Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Vicenza (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1328. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto    21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1194.¦ 4:24.17 1189.¦ 6:33.53 1227.¦10:25.23 1357.¦
                G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                       ¦  1:25.42 1341.¦ 1:26.34 1302.¦ 1:31.17 1376.¦ 3:12.50 1555.¦
M2         242. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   3:30.54,6  (2377) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:04.40  150.¦ 4:25.14  185.¦ 6:32.44  180.¦10:33.24  248.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.38  184.¦ 1:23.23  135.¦ 1:24.53  126.¦ 3:12.43  308.¦
AK         523. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:32.26,1  (2260) Urkunde Foto    22,205 ¦  2:09.34  627.¦ 4:31.15  622.¦ 6:29.48  537.¦ 9:47.13  479.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:26.41  588.¦ 1:18.02  335.¦ 2:30.18  322.¦
M1         242. Bello' Stefano         1972 I-Rosà (VI)            8:52.47,1   1:51.57,7  (2501) Urkunde Foto    26,802 ¦  1:43.59   70.¦ 3:43.24  121.¦ 5:26.36  191.¦ 8:19.06  243.¦
                ASD LAPIAZZA.IT                                                                                         ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:15.33  340.¦ 1:14.38  388.¦ 2:15.56  222.¦
AK         694. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:40.59,2  (2728) Urkunde Foto    20,066 ¦  2:21.05  764.¦ 4:48.25  730.¦ 6:59.57  698.¦11:04.33  691.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.01  793.¦ 1:32.04  697.¦ 1:32.08  635.¦ 3:10.18  655.¦
M2          94. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   2:18.11,5  (2531) Urkunde Foto    23,661 ¦  1:57.42   67.¦ 3:57.28   38.¦ 6:02.28   81.¦ 9:24.57   93.¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:19.41  100.¦ 1:15.15   28.¦ 1:32.33  240.¦ 2:50.04  156.¦
M1        1539. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1614.¦ 4:34.58 1467.¦ 6:48.57 1459.¦10:47.02 1525.¦
                S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                         ¦  1:30.31 1703.¦ 1:26.41 1309.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 3:11.46 1539.¦
M1        1748. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto    19,612 ¦  2:10.11 1410.¦ 4:39.59 1600.¦ 7:15.15 1776.¦11:25.10 1781.¦
                ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                          ¦  1:28.23 1563.¦ 1:30.42 1591.¦ 1:42.16 1788.¦ 3:17.39 1631.¦
M1         DNF  Brazzale Giovanni      1961 I-Dueville Vicenza (   8:29.12,5 St.Leonhard  (2261)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.14 1982.¦ 5:14.15 2016.¦ 7:51.54 1999.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:38.58 2003.¦ 1:42.07 1968.¦ 1:48.22 1928.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         535. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto    24,857 ¦  1:53.24  404.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:54.21  574.¦ 8:59.08  541.¦
                Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                 ¦  1:15.21  508.¦ 1:18.13  576.¦ 1:19.49  684.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
M1         125. Chiarello Daniele      1966 I-Castelgomberto (VI   8:29.46,9   1:28.57,5  (2700) Urkunde Foto    28,011 ¦  1:50.01  253.¦ 3:46.14  197.¦ 5:24.06  167.¦ 7:57.52  128.¦
                Team Parolin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.05  263.¦ 1:12.27  124.¦ 1:09.23  187.¦ 2:08.58  124.¦
M1        1108. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:07.51 1274.¦ 4:24.12 1187.¦ 6:31.23 1183.¦10:02.14 1128.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:24.35 1146.¦ 1:29.55 1301.¦ 2:50.43 1052.¦
AK          19. Cunico Roberto         1979 I-Thiene (VI)          7:39.17,3     28.38,0    (10) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:37.11   22.¦ 3:23.15    2.¦ 4:41.21    3.¦ 7:01.52   15.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦    58.39   30.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦   51.22    3.¦ 1:57.33   38.¦
M1        1539. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:08.08 1293.¦ 4:33.55 1438.¦ 6:56.00 1570.¦10:47.08 1527.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:24.56 1271.¦ 1:25.39 1230.¦ 1:36.42 1622.¦ 3:11.50 1541.¦
M1        1833. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.47 1928.¦ 5:00.05 1909.¦ 7:32.26 1902.¦11:44.17 1854.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:39.41 2016.¦ 1:41.22 1950.¦ 1:51.42 1976.¦ 3:35.17 1854.¦
M1        1989. Fiorin Vittorio        1963 I-Malo (VI)           13:24.28,7   6:23.39,3  (2263) Urkunde Foto    17,750 ¦  2:26.48 2026.¦ 5:16.35 2035.¦ 8:01.40 2035.¦12:26.49 1992.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:43.04 2068.¦ 1:44.28 2005.¦ 1:58.02 2041.¦ 3:48.10 1951.¦
M1        1689. Guerra Fabrizio        1965 I-Malo (VI)           11:56.25,5   4:55.36,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto    19,932 ¦  2:13.27 1596.¦ 4:40.30 1613.¦ 6:56.42 1581.¦10:59.42 1610.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:29.05 1611.¦ 1:31.22 1629.¦ 1:31.15 1374.¦ 3:19.26 1656.¦
M1         DNF  Licheri Claudio        1961 I-Monteviale (VI)      9:15.32,9 St.Leonhard  (2532)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.33 2132.¦ 5:29.22 2087.¦ 8:12.49 2063.¦    ----  ----¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:53.27 2133.¦ 1:48.57 2063.¦ 1:57.14 2035.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1331. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto    21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1039.¦ 4:21.36 1106.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦10:19.13 1297.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.10 1212.¦ 1:19.45  704.¦ 1:28.52 1225.¦ 2:58.32 1267.¦
M1         954. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto    22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:18.10 1015.¦ 6:09.57  804.¦ 9:43.57  954.¦
                53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                           ¦  1:20.57  950.¦ 1:24.52 1170.¦ 1:20.12  703.¦ 2:57.23 1239.¦
M1         426. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto    25,514 ¦  1:48.07  189.¦ 3:44.20  160.¦ 5:24.44  175.¦ 8:45.16  433.¦
                V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                             ¦  1:09.55  212.¦ 1:12.27  123.¦ 1:11.55  270.¦ 2:51.07 1066.¦
M1        1329. Parise Roberto         1964 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:08.03,7   4:07.14,3  (2379) Urkunde Foto    21,375 ¦  2:04.27 1038.¦ 4:21.55 1118.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦10:19.14 1298.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.28 1231.¦ 1:20.05  729.¦ 1:28.51 1223.¦ 2:59.05 1282.¦
M1        1541. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 I-Monticello Conte O  11:34.48,0   4:33.58,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1615.¦ 4:34.58 1466.¦ 6:49.42 1472.¦10:47.03 1526.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:30.35 1705.¦ 1:26.41 1308.¦ 1:30.23 1329.¦ 3:11.41 1536.¦
M1        1827. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto    19,087 ¦  2:21.05 1904.¦ 4:48.25 1757.¦ 7:12.39 1753.¦11:33.51 1822.¦
                G.S. KROM                                                                                               ¦  1:39.03 2005.¦ 1:32.04 1668.¦ 1:44.50 1854.¦ 3:39.35 1896.¦
M1        1375. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto    21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1037.¦ 4:21.56 1120.¦ 6:36.47 1275.¦10:27.08 1369.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.27 1230.¦ 1:20.07  738.¦ 1:28.56 1229.¦ 3:07.01 1458.¦
AK         DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.27  769.¦ 5:14.13  787.¦ 7:51.56  783.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:36.13  776.¦ 1:42.07  777.¦ 1:48.39  777.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1688. Tizian Luigi           1966 I-Villaverla (VI)     11:56.23,7   4:55.34,3  (2267) Urkunde Foto    19,933 ¦  2:13.25 1595.¦ 4:40.28 1612.¦ 6:58.08 1600.¦10:59.41 1609.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:28.37 1576.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:32.41 1450.¦ 3:19.26 1657.¦
M1        1787. Visonà Michele         1964 I-Valdagno (VI)       12:17.36,7   5:16.47,3  (2183) Urkunde Foto    19,359 ¦  2:20.32 1892.¦ 4:52.57 1831.¦ 7:33.59 1915.¦11:34.07 1824.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:39.26 2012.¦ 1:39.22 1898.¦ 1:53.25 2003.¦ 3:20.51 1683.¦
M1        1834. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.34 1924.¦ 4:57.39 1884.¦ 7:32.29 1903.¦11:44.18 1855.¦
                WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                     ¦  1:39.27 2013.¦ 1:39.51 1913.¦ 1:51.44 1978.¦ 3:35.16 1853.¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.