Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Treviso (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         227. Amonti Ricardo         1962 I-Moriago della Batt   8:50.24,0   1:49.34,6  (2175) Urkunde Foto    26,923 ¦  1:54.31  459.¦ 3:53.55  342.¦ 5:33.58  277.¦ 8:16.31  221.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:13.57  255.¦ 1:11.33  257.¦ 2:15.52  218.¦
M1          23. Azzola Franco          1962 I-Treviso (TV)         7:52.32,2     51.42,8    (54) Urkunde Foto    30,219 ¦  1:42.08   39.¦ 3:37.01   36.¦ 5:03.33   24.¦ 7:20.53   21.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:03.27   38.¦ 1:11.06   56.¦   58.26   16.¦ 1:53.55   20.¦
M1         971. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1167.¦ 4:19.06 1043.¦ 6:27.06 1118.¦ 9:45.52  975.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:24.33 1237.¦ 1:23.31 1029.¦ 1:30.01 1310.¦ 2:44.58  895.¦
AK          46. Bonato Amos            1979 I-Borso del Grappa (   7:57.41,7     47.02,4    (82) Urkunde Foto    29,893 ¦  1:42.32   59.¦ 3:37.00   51.¦ 5:04.54   49.¦ 7:26.51   45.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:03.39   56.¦ 1:11.00   57.¦   59.45   40.¦ 1:58.05   42.¦
M1         311. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto    26,401 ¦  1:52.14  354.¦ 3:55.26  388.¦ 5:41.22  374.¦ 8:28.18  316.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.15  579.¦ 1:17.28  530.¦ 2:18.15  259.¦
FM1         49. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   3:23.32,9  (2069) Urkunde Foto    20,335 ¦  2:18.58   53.¦ 4:42.50   47.¦ 7:07.26   53.¦10:58.32   52.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39   59.¦ 1:32.13   51.¦ 1:52.32   79.¦ 3:04.56   49.¦
FM1         46. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   3:11.40,6  (2178) Urkunde Foto    20,685 ¦  2:12.09   44.¦ 4:43.28   48.¦ 7:04.08   49.¦10:43.40   47.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:30.28   44.¦ 1:31.23   50.¦ 1:34.58   46.¦ 2:56.54   43.¦
M3          30. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   2:05.34,9  (2680) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:17.23   43.¦ 4:47.03   41.¦ 7:01.55   37.¦10:31.22   30.¦
                s.c. dopla                                                                                              ¦  1:30.56   33.¦ 1:30.13   31.¦ 1:32.10   28.¦ 2:47.09   16.¦
M2         435. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   5:23.18,0  (2071) Urkunde Foto    18,107 ¦  2:26.21  436.¦ 5:13.25  446.¦ 7:55.30  456.¦12:11.40  433.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:40.13  445.¦ 1:55.37  489.¦ 1:55.16  459.¦ 3:47.54  437.¦
M3          15. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   1:20.50,8  (2073) Urkunde Foto    22,659 ¦  2:07.38   22.¦ 4:19.44   13.¦ 6:32.30   20.¦ 9:50.30   15.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:28.24   26.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦ 1:37.09   36.¦ 2:47.18   17.¦
M1         992. Paro Simone            1969 I-Casier (TV)         10:27.58,1   3:27.08,7  (2688) Urkunde Foto    22,740 ¦  1:59.14  716.¦ 4:15.06  920.¦ 6:15.53  912.¦ 9:43.55  952.¦
                Team Bici & Bike                                                                                        ¦  1:17.11  638.¦ 1:21.58  874.¦ 1:19.12  639.¦ 2:45.52  915.¦
FM1         11. Perin Angela           1965 I-Castelfranco Venet   9:22.20,6   1:03.40,5  (2674) Urkunde Foto    25,393 ¦  1:56.10    9.¦ 4:03.03   11.¦ 5:52.34   11.¦ 8:45.21   11.¦
                PRASECCO-BIESSE                                                                                         ¦  1:16.50   12.¦ 1:19.24   14.¦ 1:18.11   13.¦ 2:26.54   13.¦
AK          43. Piemontese Giuseppe    1981 I-Treviso (TV)         7:57.27,7     46.48,4   (133) Urkunde Foto    29,908 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:36.59   49.¦ 5:04.52   47.¦ 7:25.45   44.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:04.13   68.¦ 1:11.06   60.¦   59.35   37.¦ 1:56.02   33.¦
M3          37. Pinarello Roger        1939 I-Breda di Piave (TV  11:43.04,4   2:33.42,8  (2648) Urkunde Foto    20,310 ¦  2:17.36   44.¦ 4:43.43   35.¦ 6:58.18   33.¦10:58.30   37.¦
                GF Pinarello                                                                                            ¦  1:33.54   42.¦ 1:31.40   37.¦ 1:37.14   37.¦ 3:10.56   37.¦
M1        1852. Pittlini Sandro        1960 I-Treviso (TV)        12:37.25,4   5:36.36,0  (2722) Urkunde Foto    18,853 ¦  2:20.54 1899.¦ 5:01.33 1920.¦ 7:40.36 1944.¦11:47.08 1870.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:37.03 1946.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:53.02 2000.¦ 3:27.25 1775.¦
M1        1646. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto    20,097 ¦  2:19.43 1864.¦ 4:44.43 1703.¦ 7:15.13 1775.¦11:07.14 1671.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:34.09 1756.¦ 1:57.19 2036.¦ 3:13.28 1572.¦
M1         709. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto    24,026 ¦  1:53.28  412.¦ 3:56.57  441.¦ 5:59.50  650.¦ 9:19.33  722.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.55  545.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:34.39 1538.¦ 2:51.39 1086.¦
M1         282. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto    26,533 ¦  1:53.32  416.¦ 3:50.56  289.¦ 5:37.45  333.¦ 8:25.18  287.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.35  449.¦ 1:13.26  171.¦ 1:19.08  632.¦ 2:19.03  280.¦
M1        1373. Tisot Marco            1963 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:12.44,2   4:11.54,8  (2454) Urkunde Foto    21,226 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.21 1291.¦ 6:28.52 1136.¦10:27.43 1380.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:23.48 1188.¦ 1:27.26 1371.¦ 1:27.51 1161.¦ 3:21.54 1708.¦
M1        1713. Toresan Mauro          1967 I-Volpago del Montel  12:01.19,2   5:00.29,8  (2079) Urkunde Foto    19,797 ¦  2:22.42 1945.¦ 4:58.57 1897.¦ 7:23.17 1845.¦11:16.59 1724.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.42 2017.¦ 1:42.20 1973.¦ 1:43.34 1816.¦ 3:15.44 1607.¦
M1         146. Visentin Massimiliano  1968 I-Camalo di Poveglia   8:35.40,6   1:34.51,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto    27,691 ¦  1:46.53  140.¦ 3:42.56  118.¦ 5:19.25  129.¦ 8:02.06  145.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:09.12  184.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:08.57  178.¦ 2:16.23  229.¦
M3          22. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   1:47.39,5  (2116) Urkunde Foto    21,734 ¦  2:14.03   32.¦ 4:40.18   32.¦ 6:49.08   27.¦10:14.41   24.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:29.04   29.¦ 1:28.30   27.¦ 1:27.44   15.¦ 2:40.50   12.¦
M1          90. Zambenedetti Luca      1966 I-Ponte della Priula   8:18.41,5   1:17.52,1   (116) Urkunde Foto    28,634 ¦  1:44.49   88.¦ 3:37.10   59.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:46.55   89.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:06.01   92.¦ 1:10.10   42.¦ 1:12.07  280.¦ 2:04.53   84.¦
AK         326. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:24.16,6  (2082) Urkunde Foto    24,837 ¦  1:58.42  384.¦ 3:59.10  300.¦ 5:49.32  307.¦ 8:58.15  322.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:19.35  449.¦ 1:16.06  254.¦ 1:23.03  458.¦ 2:40.47  433.¦
M1         346. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto    26,152 ¦  1:49.17  230.¦ 3:49.11  260.¦ 5:32.59  265.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                     ¦  1:10.55  255.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦ 1:15.53  445.¦ 2:21.35  326.¦

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.