Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Trento (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         521. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto    24,962 ¦  1:53.03  391.¦ 3:50.58  291.¦ 5:44.12  415.¦ 8:57.49  534.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  394.¦ 1:13.26  168.¦ 1:21.16  779.¦ 2:39.48  775.¦
M1         414. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦  1:56.19  555.¦ 3:57.21  453.¦ 5:45.14  429.¦ 8:39.33  401.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:17.17  646.¦ 1:14.47  318.¦ 1:16.41  490.¦ 2:24.47  403.¦
M1        1213. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto    21,833 ¦  1:59.24  726.¦ 4:11.59  848.¦ 6:22.43 1033.¦10:07.41 1181.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.34  839.¦ 1:22.26  913.¦ 1:26.25 1083.¦ 3:10.32 1514.¦
M1         713. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto    24,012 ¦  2:03.03  962.¦ 4:04.18  625.¦ 6:04.42  718.¦ 9:19.44  725.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:24.07 1205.¦ 1:16.18  389.¦ 1:30.22 1327.¦ 2:47.48  975.¦
AK         596. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   3:55.09,6  (2579) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:03.25  496.¦ 4:25.19  558.¦ 6:26.59  518.¦10:12.25  572.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:20.15  469.¦ 1:24.12  519.¦ 1:16.32  294.¦ 3:03.38  620.¦
M1           1. Corradini Antonio      1970 I-Cles (TN)            7:00.49,4       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto    33,933 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.19    3.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:32.25    1.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.22    9.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   48.28    3.¦ 1:31.42    1.¦
M1        1321. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:16.29 1729.¦ 4:40.20 1609.¦ 6:53.05 1520.¦10:25.25 1358.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 1844.¦ 1:33.00 1712.¦ 1:35.55 1594.¦ 3:00.35 1311.¦
M1        1007. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto    22,622 ¦  2:02.09  893.¦ 4:15.23  926.¦ 6:19.52  992.¦ 9:50.05 1010.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:19.16  808.¦ 1:22.53  960.¦ 1:23.39  935.¦ 2:51.14 1072.¦
M1         650. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto    24,290 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:05.58  671.¦ 6:00.37  663.¦ 9:09.00  623.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:18.17  722.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:38.21  742.¦
M1         218. Furlan Bruno           1958 I-Trento (TN)          8:49.26,8   1:48.37,4  (2209) Urkunde Foto    26,971 ¦  1:55.04  489.¦ 3:57.57  469.¦ 5:40.31  358.¦ 8:16.58  228.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:14.23  437.¦ 1:16.34  414.¦ 1:11.09  239.¦ 2:10.39  145.¦
AK          94. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        8:22.24,8   1:11.45,5   (151) Urkunde Foto    28,422 ¦  1:45.04  101.¦ 3:37.13   75.¦ 5:10.46   72.¦ 7:48.36   90.¦
                A.S. Orlandi Sassuolo                                                                                   ¦  1:06.07   96.¦ 1:10.04   40.¦ 1:05.26   89.¦ 2:12.55  141.¦
M1        1513. Girardi Massimo        1971 I-Pergine Valsugana   11:31.46,9   4:30.57,5  (2240) Urkunde Foto    20,642 ¦  2:10.49 1441.¦ 4:30.40 1361.¦ 6:52.26 1510.¦10:43.16 1503.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:32.04 1766.¦ 1:30.32 1581.¦ 1:46.12 1882.¦ 3:19.28 1658.¦
M2          93. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 I-Rovereto (TN)       10:02.30,2   2:17.10,3  (2646) Urkunde Foto    23,701 ¦  1:55.50   51.¦ 3:55.50   35.¦ 5:59.41   75.¦ 9:25.37   94.¦
                GC Consolati- Prestigioso 2007                                                                          ¦  1:18.09   80.¦ 1:14.39   24.¦ 1:32.38  242.¦ 2:56.22  197.¦
AK          39. Griot Roberto          1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        7:55.04,1     44.24,8   (155) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:44.52   95.¦ 3:37.03   56.¦ 5:10.53   73.¦ 7:25.16   43.¦
                a.s.orlandi                                                                                             ¦  1:06.01   94.¦ 1:09.58   34.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 1:49.34   12.¦
M1          22. Groff Roberto          1971 I-Pergine Valsugana    7:52.31,7     51.42,3    (50) Urkunde Foto    30,220 ¦  1:41.08   30.¦ 3:37.02   40.¦ 5:04.09   28.¦ 7:21.27   22.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:02.18   34.¦ 1:11.08   62.¦   58.56   21.¦ 1:54.00   22.¦
AK         441. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:01.14,5  (2585) Urkunde Foto    23,337 ¦  2:03.37  502.¦ 4:13.55  450.¦ 6:12.12  433.¦ 9:28.09  425.¦
                ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                     ¦  1:19.25  444.¦ 1:21.40  444.¦ 1:24.07  480.¦ 2:37.06  396.¦
M1         364. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto    25,974 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦ 3:47.04  217.¦ 5:25.36  183.¦ 8:34.43  354.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:10.30  242.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:11.08  237.¦ 2:42.13  835.¦
M2          35. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   1:31.59,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto    25,622 ¦  2:01.26  101.¦ 4:07.02   81.¦ 5:55.00   58.¦ 8:40.55   34.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:20.46  117.¦ 1:18.03   53.¦ 1:15.24   34.¦ 2:17.50   23.¦
M1        1004. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto    22,635 ¦  1:57.59  648.¦ 4:07.10  711.¦ 6:08.42  785.¦ 9:49.40 1006.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.20  813.¦ 1:22.41  939.¦ 1:29.51 1297.¦ 3:08.13 1473.¦
M1         361. Pacher Oscar           1965 I-Grigno (TN)          9:09.40,9   2:08.51,5  (2482) Urkunde Foto    25,978 ¦  1:56.53  579.¦ 3:59.38  505.¦ 5:48.06  482.¦ 8:33.47  353.¦
                velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                             ¦  1:13.11  361.¦ 1:14.44  315.¦ 1:13.20  333.¦ 2:09.56  136.¦
M2         224. Parisi Franco          1953 I-Spini Di Gardolo T  11:09.21,3   3:24.01,4  (2242) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:06.47  180.¦ 4:25.41  188.¦ 6:46.59  240.¦10:25.37  231.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:26.38  235.¦ 1:31.11  292.¦ 1:47.03  413.¦ 3:01.15  231.¦
M1         137. Pichler Alessio        1972 I-Meano (TN)           8:33.42,4   1:32.53,0  (2213) Urkunde Foto    27,797 ¦  1:48.06  188.¦ 3:47.11  221.¦ 5:24.45  176.¦ 8:01.16  138.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:10.31  243.¦ 1:13.46  232.¦ 1:10.17  211.¦ 2:08.49  121.¦
AK          55. Poletti Daniele        1974 I-Condino (TN)         8:03.33,5     52.54,2    (46) Urkunde Foto    29,531 ¦  1:41.09   48.¦ 3:37.01   52.¦ 5:05.18   51.¦ 7:33.46   59.¦
                S.C. Pizzeria Rosalpina                                                                                 ¦  1:02.26   48.¦ 1:11.08   63.¦ 1:00.10   44.¦ 2:04.59   81.¦
M1        1016. Prada Ettore           1962 I-Roncafort (TN)      10:32.58,4   3:32.09,0  (2214) Urkunde Foto    22,560 ¦  1:57.05  596.¦ 4:05.50  668.¦ 6:17.28  946.¦ 9:54.40 1056.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:19.33  836.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:39.33 1720.¦ 3:01.41 1339.¦
AK         662. Prada Stefano          1980 I-Vigalzano (TN)      11:36.14,5   4:25.35,2  (2243) Urkunde Foto    20,510 ¦  2:01.42  457.¦ 4:19.37  507.¦ 6:45.38  627.¦10:53.18  666.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:22.22  530.¦ 1:26.37  585.¦ 1:35.19  679.¦ 3:28.26  735.¦
M1         487. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto    25,140 ¦  1:54.10  442.¦ 3:55.44  395.¦ 5:44.13  416.¦ 8:51.48  476.¦
                M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                            ¦  1:15.24  511.¦ 1:14.53  320.¦ 1:18.17  575.¦ 2:35.03  665.¦
M1         624. Valcanover Maurizio    1962 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:45.16,4   2:44.27,0  (2244) Urkunde Foto    24,398 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:04.38  641.¦ 5:59.06  638.¦ 9:09.41  633.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:19.18  663.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:33.48  620.¦
M1         335. Vichi Alessandro       1965 I-Lavis (TN)           9:04.20,0   2:03.30,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto    26,233 ¦  1:55.04  490.¦ 3:57.11  446.¦ 5:40.32  359.¦ 8:31.59  346.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:14.34  448.¦ 1:17.22  513.¦ 1:11.10  241.¦ 2:25.49  434.¦
M1        1935. Xausa Paolo            1965 I-Zivignago Tn (TN)   12:57.34,4   5:56.45,0  (2245) Urkunde Foto    18,364 ¦  2:13.00 1573.¦ 5:04.26 1941.¦ 7:42.08 1955.¦11:48.35 1883.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:32.43 1793.¦ 1:35.12 1788.¦ 1:47.51 1919.¦ 3:21.15 1686.¦
M1         695. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto    24,076 ¦  2:02.28  922.¦ 4:16.35  966.¦ 6:16.34  928.¦ 9:16.15  694.¦
                società ciclistica pergine                                                                              ¦  1:20.33  913.¦ 1:22.35  926.¦ 1:20.21  715.¦ 2:23.53  372.¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.