Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Padova (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         673. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  578.¦ 4:00.51  541.¦ 5:57.00  615.¦ 9:12.55  662.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.26  659.¦ 1:16.01  363.¦ 1:21.57  822.¦ 2:45.03  896.¦
M1        1892. Benetollo Mauro        1960 I-Selvazzano Dentro   12:47.43,4   5:46.54,0  (2176) Urkunde Foto    18,600 ¦  2:29.41 2068.¦ 5:18.41 2044.¦ 7:46.45 1978.¦11:51.21 1895.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:45.22 2092.¦ 1:46.07 2028.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:21.46 1703.¦
M1         382. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto    25,883 ¦  1:57.03  592.¦ 3:59.58  511.¦ 5:50.40  520.¦ 8:38.09  387.¦
                G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                    ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:15.36  342.¦ 1:19.19  652.¦ 2:19.11  284.¦
M3          27. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   2:00.37,0  (2483) Urkunde Foto    21,314 ¦  2:15.22   36.¦ 4:38.09   30.¦ 6:54.15   29.¦10:28.20   27.¦
                A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                          ¦  1:34.11   46.¦ 1:28.43   28.¦ 1:33.14   30.¦ 2:58.17   28.¦
M1        1138. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto    22,059 ¦  2:01.34  857.¦ 4:12.32  861.¦ 6:42.44 1364.¦10:05.12 1162.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:21.11  967.¦ 1:23.42 1045.¦ 1:57.54 2040.¦ 2:48.36  997.¦
M1         923. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto    23,040 ¦  2:10.51 1446.¦ 4:24.30 1195.¦ 6:26.22 1102.¦ 9:43.08  938.¦
                UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                  ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:24.11 1102.¦ 1:27.13 1125.¦ 2:46.30  935.¦
M1        1090. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto    22,232 ¦  2:01.04  827.¦ 4:11.15  829.¦ 6:13.36  873.¦10:01.06 1112.¦
                2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                        ¦  1:20.39  917.¦ 1:21.47  857.¦ 1:22.53  883.¦ 3:04.29 1394.¦
M1        1951. Marini Gianluca        1972 I-Rubano (PD)         13:04.27,0   6:03.37,6  (2249) Urkunde Foto    18,203 ¦  2:20.47 1895.¦ 4:44.26 1697.¦ 7:34.03 1916.¦12:18.48 1979.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:38.38 1994.¦ 1:31.42 1646.¦ 2:02.00 2062.¦ 4:03.37 1994.¦
AK         274. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:10.17,5  (2250) Urkunde Foto    25,456 ¦  1:58.03  367.¦ 4:00.07  306.¦ 5:42.45  264.¦ 8:44.35  269.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:16.42  368.¦ 1:16.04  253.¦ 1:14.07  239.¦ 2:26.18  286.¦
M1        1260. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:06.46 1205.¦ 4:24.56 1205.¦ 6:39.06 1307.¦10:16.23 1276.¦
                gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                        ¦  1:23.46 1185.¦ 1:26.36 1304.¦ 1:42.22 1790.¦ 3:02.05 1348.¦
M1         593. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto    24,554 ¦  1:50.41  271.¦ 3:47.55  239.¦ 5:45.56  444.¦ 9:04.19  582.¦
                G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                      ¦  1:13.03  355.¦ 1:13.52  245.¦ 1:27.23 1138.¦ 2:48.02  982.¦
M1         330. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto    26,267 ¦  1:45.05   97.¦ 3:42.52  115.¦ 5:24.49  177.¦ 8:30.14  329.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:07.55  136.¦ 1:12.21  112.¦ 1:12.26  298.¦ 2:40.17  785.¦
M1         865. Parolin Secondo        1962 I-San Martino di Lup  10:12.24,8   3:11.35,4  (2558) Urkunde Foto    23,317 ¦  2:04.11 1023.¦ 4:11.15  830.¦ 6:13.38  875.¦ 9:33.23  855.¦
                UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                  ¦  1:22.07 1044.¦ 1:19.38  697.¦ 1:22.57  889.¦ 2:36.46  706.¦
M1        1251. Polato Albino          1966 I-Vigonza (PD)        10:58.29,0   3:57.39,6  (2097) Urkunde Foto    21,686 ¦  2:11.04 1460.¦ 4:27.50 1272.¦ 6:39.43 1314.¦10:19.06 1296.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:28.44 1589.¦ 1:27.56 1406.¦ 1:28.52 1227.¦ 2:55.15 1186.¦
M1         588. Pretto Alfredo         1962 I-Campo San Martino    9:41.15,2   2:40.25,8  (2251) Urkunde Foto    24,567 ¦  2:02.59  959.¦ 4:08.58  761.¦ 6:00.33  661.¦ 9:06.42  605.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:22.31 1077.¦ 1:19.57  719.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:33.15  600.¦
M1         674. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  576.¦ 4:00.51  542.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 9:12.55  663.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.20  652.¦ 1:16.01  365.¦ 1:21.11  769.¦ 2:43.59  871.¦
M1          32. Rosso Gianni           1962 I-San Giorgio delle    8:02.34,7   1:01.45,3   (105) Urkunde Foto    29,591 ¦  1:44.48   87.¦ 3:37.04   47.¦ 5:09.42   60.¦ 7:30.49   33.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:05.59   90.¦ 1:09.59   21.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 1:57.04   32.¦
M2         232. Tiso Gianni            1955 I-Mestrino (PD)       11:13.12,3   3:27.52,4  (2565) Urkunde Foto    21,211 ¦  2:10.43  246.¦ 4:36.38  261.¦ 6:52.42  266.¦10:26.36  233.¦
                A.S.D. BONETTI SUPER BIKE                                                                               ¦  1:29.55  298.¦ 1:32.00  313.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 2:56.39  200.¦
M1        1953. Vettore Filippo        1967 I-Padova (PD)         13:04.28,9   6:03.39,5  (2252) Urkunde Foto    18,203 ¦  2:19.23 1852.¦ 4:44.21 1694.¦ 7:15.57 1781.¦12:18.49 1980.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:37.13 1949.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:43.53 1828.¦ 4:04.12 1995.¦
M3         DNF  Zanetti Germano        1942 I-Padova (PD)          6:37.45,9     Gasteig  (2627)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.54   87.¦ 5:40.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                G.C. EXTREME BIKE                                                                                       ¦  1:50.53   85.¦ 1:53.20   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.