Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Bolzano-Bozen (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK          63. Ainhauser Walter       1983 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:07.40,7     57.01,4   (118) Urkunde Foto    29,281 ¦  1:41.08   47.¦ 3:37.11   71.¦ 5:08.01   62.¦ 7:32.46   56.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:02.04   43.¦ 1:11.17   75.¦ 1:02.46   66.¦ 2:00.33   55.¦
M1        1163. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto    21,988 ¦  2:10.49 1440.¦ 4:29.38 1326.¦ 6:36.36 1266.¦10:04.09 1148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.21 1307.¦ 1:25.37 1227.¦ 1:32.45 1453.¦ 2:52.20 1103.¦
FM1         25. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   1:59.03,2  (2268) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:02.54   18.¦ 4:13.27   18.¦ 6:11.55   20.¦ 9:38.05   26.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:21.28   20.¦ 1:23.08   22.¦ 1:27.30   27.¦ 2:56.09   42.¦
M1          59. Bazzanella Mario       1966 I-Meran (BZ)           8:09.40,0   1:08.50,6  (2425) Urkunde Foto    29,162 ¦  1:42.46   45.¦ 3:38.01   84.¦ 5:08.19   53.¦ 7:36.04   48.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:05.02   60.¦ 1:12.40  134.¦ 1:03.31   67.¦ 2:03.10   63.¦
M1         360. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto    25,983 ¦  1:51.48  328.¦ 3:51.14  295.¦ 5:34.52  292.¦ 8:33.39  352.¦
                Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                             ¦  1:11.42  293.¦ 1:13.44  226.¦ 1:15.46  440.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M1         DNF  Bertoldi Stefano       1962 I-Sterzing (BZ)        6:25.13,3     Gasteig  (2269)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.41 2114.¦ 5:34.44 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:52.48 2131.¦ 1:59.44 2112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1211. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto    21,835 ¦  2:07.07 1225.¦ 4:21.39 1108.¦ 6:31.00 1176.¦10:15.06 1263.¦
                Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:33.59 1509.¦ 3:03.43 1377.¦
M1         342. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto    26,172 ¦  1:51.41  319.¦ 3:53.48  337.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:31.07  338.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:10.53  253.¦ 1:15.49  353.¦ 1:12.52  317.¦ 2:25.38  428.¦
AK         205. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:47.34,9  (2462) Urkunde Foto    26,531 ¦  1:48.10  159.¦ 3:44.27  144.¦ 5:30.04  182.¦ 8:24.59  208.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:11.25   81.¦ 1:16.25  290.¦ 2:25.39  272.¦
M1         204. Bologna Dieter         1968 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:47.36,4   1:46.47,0  (2216) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.23  232.¦ 3:47.54  238.¦ 5:29.22  228.¦ 8:14.17  205.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:12.08  101.¦ 1:14.29  383.¦ 2:19.35  294.¦
M1         273. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto    26,606 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:46.46  209.¦ 5:25.35  181.¦ 8:23.31  272.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:10.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  143.¦ 1:11.03  236.¦ 2:33.26  609.¦
M1         221. Burger Werner          1971 I-Sarentino (BZ)       8:49.48,9   1:48.59,5  (2117) Urkunde Foto    26,952 ¦  1:57.18  603.¦ 3:59.32  502.¦ 5:37.30  330.¦ 8:17.02  229.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:17.01  481.¦ 1:10.49  228.¦ 2:14.53  201.¦
M1         459. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto    25,292 ¦  1:55.03  487.¦ 3:58.10  472.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:49.08  458.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  397.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:15.11  412.¦ 2:33.44  618.¦
M1          19. Canella Marco          1972 I-Bozen (BZ)           7:50.31,8     49.42,4    (32) Urkunde Foto    30,348 ¦  1:39.32   25.¦ 3:34.03   24.¦ 5:02.01   20.¦ 7:19.51   20.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:00.40   23.¦ 1:11.42   86.¦   59.09   22.¦ 1:53.56   21.¦
M2         229. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   3:25.29,8  (2162) Urkunde Foto    21,287 ¦  2:07.51  201.¦ 4:25.16  186.¦ 6:40.45  208.¦10:24.42  227.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:23.55  170.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:40.24  350.¦ 3:14.24  316.¦
M1         175. Casagrande Giordano    1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:42.31,8   1:41.42,4  (2691) Urkunde Foto    27,328 ¦  1:44.51   90.¦ 3:37.23   82.¦ 5:13.45   85.¦ 8:08.04  165.¦
                Team Carpentari                                                                                         ¦  1:05.47   79.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦ 1:08.16  150.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M2          69. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   1:59.41,4  (2491) Urkunde Foto    24,409 ¦  2:04.27  147.¦ 4:15.58  125.¦ 6:07.52   95.¦ 9:07.49   66.¦
                Amici Udace Trento                                                                                      ¦  1:19.54  102.¦ 1:19.24   76.¦ 1:16.10   39.¦ 2:28.28   43.¦
M2         401. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   4:59.21,9  (2163) Urkunde Foto    18,674 ¦  2:19.02  365.¦ 5:01.59  408.¦ 7:51.09  447.¦11:54.58  409.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:36.03  393.¦ 1:48.44  474.¦ 1:55.04  455.¦ 3:28.57  390.¦
M3           3. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1     40.54,5  (2164) Urkunde Foto    24,192 ¦  1:54.41    1.¦ 4:00.06    2.¦ 5:58.55    2.¦ 9:13.34    3.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:14.50    1.¦ 1:17.27    3.¦ 1:29.21   20.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
AK          87. Dapoz Simon            1974 I-Wengen (BZ)          8:20.06,3   1:09.27,0   (123) Urkunde Foto    28,554 ¦  1:43.37   75.¦ 3:37.00   50.¦ 5:07.20   59.¦ 7:46.07   84.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:04.40   74.¦ 1:10.58   56.¦ 1:02.14   61.¦ 2:13.29  150.¦
M1         750. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  1:50.41  270.¦ 3:49.25  266.¦ 5:50.46  522.¦ 9:22.56  761.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.34  334.¦ 1:15.30  338.¦ 1:28.36 1207.¦ 3:05.42 1429.¦
M1        1036. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto    22,493 ¦  2:08.30 1316.¦ 4:27.33 1269.¦ 6:34.23 1230.¦ 9:56.15 1074.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:26.39 1306.¦ 1:28.46 1215.¦ 2:47.45  973.¦
AK         575. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:45.54,4  (2732) Urkunde Foto    21,749 ¦  2:05.48  539.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:34.30  572.¦10:08.21  555.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.12  575.¦ 1:28.20  622.¦ 1:25.08  498.¦ 2:53.25  536.¦
M1         881. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto    23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:19.07 1044.¦ 6:19.52  991.¦ 9:35.44  874.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:19.03  783.¦ 1:24.14 1106.¦ 1:23.11  902.¦ 2:41.48  821.¦
AK         190. Eller Andy             1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:53.49,6   1:43.10,3  (2165) Urkunde Foto    26,750 ¦  1:49.34  190.¦ 3:47.07  175.¦ 5:26.34  155.¦ 8:19.48  187.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:11.31  204.¦ 1:13.43  172.¦ 1:11.53  201.¦ 2:26.48  287.¦
AK          97. Erlacher Valentin      1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:24.00,5   1:13.21,2  (2330) Urkunde Foto    28,332 ¦  1:45.50  121.¦ 3:43.23  117.¦ 5:17.14   99.¦ 7:50.19   96.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:06.57  112.¦ 1:11.58   89.¦ 1:04.59   84.¦ 2:03.53   74.¦
M2         104. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   2:23.58,4  (2331) Urkunde Foto    23,436 ¦  2:00.29   97.¦ 4:15.48  122.¦ 6:20.51  137.¦ 9:32.35  105.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:19.53  101.¦ 1:23.24  136.¦ 1:23.21  107.¦ 2:34.51   69.¦
AK          82. Feichter Alex          1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:17.36,4   1:06.57,1  (2332) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:45.36  118.¦ 3:41.45   91.¦ 5:12.06   79.¦ 7:43.37   79.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:07.06  118.¦ 1:13.38  161.¦ 1:03.45   73.¦ 2:06.32   97.¦
M3          29. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   2:02.57,5  (2104) Urkunde Foto    21,239 ¦  2:11.03   25.¦ 4:27.25   23.¦ 6:37.17   22.¦10:29.06   28.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:31.10   35.¦ 1:25.52   18.¦ 1:32.03   26.¦ 3:14.41   45.¦
M1         699. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto    24,055 ¦  1:57.42  627.¦ 4:07.43  727.¦ 5:58.06  631.¦ 9:13.30  669.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:18.57  777.¦ 1:20.20  766.¦ 1:16.57  499.¦ 2:47.20  955.¦
M1         914. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto    23,085 ¦  2:00.38  810.¦ 4:12.53  870.¦ 6:13.32  872.¦ 9:40.32  918.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:20.30  907.¦ 1:20.29  780.¦ 1:28.02 1171.¦ 2:49.00 1011.¦
M1        1187. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto    21,912 ¦  1:59.01  701.¦ 4:23.23 1165.¦ 6:41.39 1346.¦10:07.44 1182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  914.¦ 1:30.47 1598.¦ 1:37.56 1666.¦ 2:54.23 1164.¦
AK         412. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   2:50.25,5  (2734) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  2:08.25  607.¦ 4:23.24  540.¦ 6:16.49  461.¦ 9:26.40  418.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.35  590.¦ 1:22.50  475.¦ 1:17.31  321.¦ 2:38.20  417.¦
M1        1383. Galvagni Luigi         1961 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (2167) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:11.26 1474.¦ 4:41.46 1639.¦ 6:56.28 1574.¦10:27.07 1368.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:28.27 1565.¦ 1:30.55 1607.¦ 1:36.09 1603.¦ 2:53.47 1145.¦
M1         203. Gamper Peter Paul      1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:47.30,7   1:46.41,3  (2129) Urkunde Foto    27,070 ¦  1:48.42  207.¦ 3:47.27  226.¦ 5:26.39  195.¦ 8:13.36  197.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:10.33  245.¦ 1:13.43  225.¦ 1:09.48  197.¦ 2:20.38  309.¦
FAK          4. Gandini Sabine         1978 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:51.03,3     32.22,8  (2592) Urkunde Foto    26,889 ¦  1:51.50    4.¦ 3:49.19    2.¦ 5:31.04    4.¦ 8:17.39    4.¦
                ASD Scapin Racing                                                                                       ¦  1:13.18    3.¦ 1:13.24    2.¦ 1:14.05    4.¦ 2:22.12    4.¦
M1         569. Gardini Remo           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:39.03,4   2:38.14,0  (2195) Urkunde Foto    24,660 ¦  2:00.04  764.¦ 4:11.27  834.¦ 5:59.53  651.¦ 8:55.00  505.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:19.32  834.¦ 1:21.54  869.¦ 1:16.50  493.¦ 2:27.24  464.¦
AK         234. Gitzl Filipp           1982 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:06.32,8   1:55.53,5  (2030) Urkunde Foto    26,127 ¦  1:52.46  253.¦ 3:51.58  221.¦ 5:33.55  201.¦ 8:33.26  235.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:13.34  259.¦ 1:14.59  239.¦ 1:13.36  229.¦ 2:32.40  347.¦
AK         307. Gögele Armin           1981 I-Meran (BZ)           9:30.47,0   2:20.07,7  (2735) Urkunde Foto    25,018 ¦  1:55.30  319.¦ 3:58.21  294.¦ 5:55.50  342.¦ 8:56.34  310.¦
                Sportclub Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  266.¦ 1:17.50  320.¦ 1:24.02  478.¦ 2:25.11  268.¦
AK          18. Götsch Philipp         1984 I-Tirol (BZ)           7:38.14,8     27.35,5   (292) Urkunde Foto    31,162 ¦  1:36.59    8.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:43.12   10.¦ 7:03.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.19   12.¦ 1:02.43    9.¦   53.12   10.¦ 1:56.34   35.¦
M1          87. Gruber Peter           1970 I-Gais (BZ)            8:18.22,5   1:17.33,1    (34) Urkunde Foto    28,653 ¦  1:39.31   24.¦ 3:34.03   23.¦ 5:05.33   36.¦ 7:46.57   90.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:00.42   24.¦ 1:11.42   89.¦ 1:02.39   55.¦ 2:09.36  131.¦
M1         982. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto    22,769 ¦  2:00.00  758.¦ 4:17.15  987.¦ 6:41.51 1351.¦ 9:48.58 1003.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59  866.¦ 1:26.05 1266.¦ 1:46.44 1892.¦ 2:29.33  501.¦
AK         565. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:43.18,6  (2536) Urkunde Foto    21,836 ¦  2:07.12  572.¦ 4:21.39  521.¦ 6:31.03  547.¦10:15.27  583.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.02  662.¦ 1:24.06  514.¦ 1:34.00  659.¦ 3:04.03  624.¦
AK          44. Hofer Henry            1978 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:57.40,7     47.01,4   (194) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:37.09   19.¦ 3:23.27   28.¦ 4:57.01   32.¦ 7:27.18   47.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦    58.00    4.¦ 1:02.49   28.¦ 1:06.58  111.¦ 2:04.34   78.¦
M1         822. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto    23,483 ¦  2:00.58  823.¦ 4:10.32  806.¦ 6:12.46  855.¦ 9:31.20  833.¦
                Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                     ¦  1:18.26  741.¦ 1:22.23  909.¦ 1:31.12 1372.¦ 2:46.45  940.¦
FM1        DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.59   60.¦ 5:05.05   65.¦ 7:26.03   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:33.24   54.¦ 1:40.09   65.¦ 1:36.54   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         120. Karner Martin          1968 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (177) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:47.56  180.¦ 3:44.20  159.¦ 5:15.50   97.¦ 7:56.33  125.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:08.30  160.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:04.57   94.¦ 2:13.18  176.¦
M3         DNF  Kofler Martin          1947 I-Brixen (BZ)          3:34.24,0   Innsbruck  (2105)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:47.42   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         453. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.30  612.¦ 3:58.53  488.¦ 5:47.39  473.¦ 8:49.00  457.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:15.32  523.¦ 1:15.14  330.¦ 1:17.47  544.¦ 2:32.42  585.¦
AK         432. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   2:57.34,0  (2538) Urkunde Foto    23,478 ¦  2:08.53  616.¦ 4:29.45  602.¦ 6:28.18  529.¦ 9:34.35  443.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:34.20  720.¦ 1:23.41  472.¦ 2:34.43  373.¦
M1           3. Laner Andreas          1970 I-Gais (BZ)            7:06.29,9      5.40,5     (8) Urkunde Foto    33,481 ¦  1:37.11   13.¦ 3:23.25   12.¦ 4:38.27    3.¦ 6:36.37    3.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.11    7.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦   48.26    1.¦ 1:35.52    4.¦
AK         107. Laner Peter            1978 I-Gais (BZ)            8:27.51,1   1:17.11,8   (176) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:44.49   93.¦ 3:37.27   85.¦ 5:20.18  120.¦ 7:56.27  110.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:05.22   83.¦ 1:10.23   54.¦ 1:14.57  257.¦ 2:12.02  133.¦
AK         142. Lercher Karl           1975 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:40.31,4   1:29.52,1  (2539) Urkunde Foto    27,433 ¦  1:54.47  300.¦ 3:53.58  244.¦ 5:30.58  188.¦ 8:04.36  141.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:11.00  197.¦ 1:12.00   90.¦ 1:06.54  109.¦ 2:07.05  103.¦
AK         275. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:10.30,5  (2736) Urkunde Foto    25,447 ¦  1:53.06  259.¦ 3:57.07  288.¦ 5:48.27  297.¦ 8:46.29  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.52  242.¦ 1:18.11  331.¦ 1:18.46  354.¦ 2:27.47  297.¦
AK         498. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:26.20,8  (2738) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:08.34  612.¦ 4:21.40  522.¦ 6:23.52  497.¦ 9:58.25  520.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.20  473.¦ 1:23.47  502.¦ 1:23.52  476.¦ 2:55.06  561.¦
AK         121. Mantinger Robert       1973 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:30.59,9   1:20.20,6  (2220) Urkunde Foto    27,945 ¦  1:45.56  122.¦ 3:42.42  108.¦ 5:17.21  101.¦ 7:59.11  122.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  140.¦ 1:13.38  162.¦ 1:08.01  124.¦ 2:18.04  194.¦
AK         341. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:28.00,7  (2739) Urkunde Foto    24,677 ¦  2:07.16  575.¦ 4:17.52  489.¦ 6:05.08  394.¦ 9:02.29  341.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.01  549.¦ 1:21.21  426.¦ 1:15.18  266.¦ 2:20.35  226.¦
AK         421. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   2:54.38,6  (2293) Urkunde Foto    23,591 ¦  2:06.20  551.¦ 4:18.53  497.¦ 6:06.30  401.¦ 9:27.11  421.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:22.36  536.¦ 1:23.08  483.¦ 1:15.49  280.¦ 2:31.38  337.¦
AK         249. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:00.44,7  (2032) Urkunde Foto    25,897 ¦  1:59.28  404.¦ 4:03.21  345.¦ 5:47.46  291.¦ 8:36.35  245.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:19.04  360.¦ 1:15.02  260.¦ 2:22.45  247.¦
AK          58. Masiero Andrea         1981 I-Laives (BZ)          8:05.36,4     54.57,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:39.34   39.¦ 3:34.00   35.¦ 5:03.10   37.¦ 7:34.57   61.¦
                assos team                                                                                              ¦  1:00.41   36.¦ 1:11.39   83.¦ 1:00.18   47.¦ 2:04.09   75.¦
AK         141. Mayr Peter             1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:39.43,0   1:29.03,7  (2677) Urkunde Foto    27,476 ¦  1:43.58   79.¦ 3:42.40  107.¦ 5:23.31  134.¦ 8:02.06  135.¦
                Rhodes Gherdeina                                                                                        ¦  1:05.29   85.¦ 1:14.05  203.¦ 1:10.15  164.¦ 2:05.33   86.¦
M1        1424. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto    21,056 ¦  2:20.59 1902.¦ 4:51.55 1809.¦ 7:02.02 1647.¦10:32.25 1418.¦
                R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                       ¦  1:33.29 1827.¦ 1:33.15 1724.¦ 1:31.04 1362.¦ 2:52.40 1115.¦
M1         323. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto    26,303 ¦  1:59.01  700.¦ 4:03.20  611.¦ 5:47.44  475.¦ 8:30.42  335.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:20.23  893.¦ 1:19.04  634.¦ 1:15.02  407.¦ 2:16.54  240.¦
AK          37. Micheli Martin         1977 I-Bruneck (BZ)         7:54.49,5     44.10,2    (48) Urkunde Foto    30,074 ¦  1:37.05   16.¦ 3:23.21   17.¦ 4:49.44   27.¦ 7:21.28   36.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.05    6.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   59.43   39.¦ 2:07.08  104.¦
AK         357. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:33.18,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto    24,453 ¦  1:48.49  173.¦ 3:46.37  167.¦ 5:37.28  227.¦ 9:03.40  345.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:09.59  176.¦ 1:13.35  153.¦ 1:21.11  411.¦ 2:55.59  563.¦
AK         172. Moser Christian        1974 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:49.59,1   1:39.19,8  (2118) Urkunde Foto    26,944 ¦  1:48.04  158.¦ 3:47.09  177.¦ 5:27.43  165.¦ 8:16.33  170.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:14.47  232.¦ 1:12.38  215.¦ 2:22.01  236.¦
M1         149. Moser Thomas           1971 I-Barbian (BZ)         8:36.35,9   1:35.46,5  (2284) Urkunde Foto    27,642 ¦  1:57.00  587.¦ 4:00.48  539.¦ 5:37.57  334.¦ 8:05.25  156.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:12.44  343.¦ 1:16.12  379.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:58.15   34.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Elmar           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         5:49.30,3  Jaufenpass  (2198)         Foto       --- ¦  1:56.28  562.¦ 4:01.39  560.¦ 5:49.30  502.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.56  546.¦ 1:19.02  633.¦ 1:18.20  579.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         171. Nagel Michael          1977 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     8:49.35,8   1:38.56,5  (2533) Urkunde Foto    26,963 ¦  1:48.20  163.¦ 3:44.44  149.¦ 5:26.33  154.¦ 8:17.07  176.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:10.29  186.¦ 1:12.24  108.¦ 1:10.36  174.¦ 2:20.56  229.¦
AK          60. Niederkofler Stefan    1977 I-Sand in Taufers (B   8:06.35,5     55.56,2   (299) Urkunde Foto    29,346 ¦  1:41.22   51.¦ 3:36.49   48.¦ 5:04.02   44.¦ 7:33.20   57.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:01.12   41.¦ 1:10.49   55.¦   58.33   27.¦ 2:03.50   73.¦
FAK          3. Niederwieser Judith    1982 I-Kiens (BZ)           8:39.52,0     21.11,5  (2199) Urkunde Foto    27,468 ¦  1:53.23    5.¦ 3:50.54    4.¦ 5:24.46    3.¦ 8:04.49    3.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:13.25    4.¦ 1:13.25    3.¦ 1:06.14    2.¦ 2:15.59    3.¦
M1         405. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto    25,721 ¦  1:45.33  109.¦ 3:42.51  110.¦ 5:25.48  186.¦ 8:41.15  410.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:07.52  134.¦ 1:14.07  277.¦ 1:16.23  479.¦ 2:40.11  783.¦
M1        1776. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:48.53 1761.¦ 7:21.42 1825.¦11:30.54 1807.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:42.49 1990.¦ 1:58.41 2049.¦ 3:38.58 1891.¦
AK          11. Oberbichler Andreas    1973 I-Sand in Taufers (B   7:28.05,4     17.26,1     (9) Urkunde Foto    31,868 ¦  1:37.10   21.¦ 3:23.22   18.¦ 4:45.35   14.¦ 6:57.00   11.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.27   17.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦   55.35   13.¦ 1:48.07    9.¦
M1         438. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto    25,462 ¦  1:46.47  136.¦ 3:44.04  134.¦ 5:55.04  585.¦ 8:44.42  427.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  235.¦ 1:44.19 1845.¦ 2:24.23  386.¦
AK         277. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:11.38,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto    25,395 ¦  1:54.19  293.¦ 3:52.56  233.¦ 5:41.56  260.¦ 8:48.16  281.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:13.33  258.¦ 1:14.33  227.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦ 2:32.58  353.¦
M1        1198. Perkmann Walter        1961 I-Sarnthein (BZ)      10:52.53,7   3:52.04,3    (78) Urkunde Foto    21,871 ¦  1:41.06   29.¦ 3:37.25   83.¦ 5:13.43   84.¦10:11.29 1228.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:01.57   28.¦ 1:11.27   77.¦ 1:08.21  154.¦ 2:56.21 1210.¦
M1         510. Perkold Egon           1960 I-Cornaiano (BZ)       9:30.44,2   2:29.54,8  (2170) Urkunde Foto    25,020 ¦  1:55.28  510.¦ 3:56.49  438.¦ 5:51.21  528.¦ 8:57.43  531.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:16.27  590.¦ 1:16.59  479.¦ 1:20.00  690.¦ 2:41.22  806.¦
AK          75. Piccina Simone         1975 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:14.11,9   1:03.32,6   (203) Urkunde Foto    28,895 ¦  1:44.56   96.¦ 3:42.04   98.¦ 5:16.36   94.¦ 7:42.25   75.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:05.39   86.¦ 1:13.24  133.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:01.03   57.¦
M1         270. Pichler Paul           1961 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:56.37,8   1:55.48,4  (2221) Urkunde Foto    26,610 ¦  1:45.55  118.¦ 3:42.44  107.¦ 5:25.35  182.¦ 8:23.38  275.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.18  150.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:14.49  392.¦ 2:29.20  497.¦
M1        1041. Plangger Herbert       1970 I-Meran (BZ)          10:35.41,2   3:34.51,8  (2428) Urkunde Foto    22,463 ¦  2:00.19  779.¦ 4:14.09  903.¦ 6:15.55  913.¦ 9:52.18 1029.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:18.42  760.¦ 1:23.22 1012.¦ 1:23.38  930.¦ 2:58.35 1269.¦
AK          40. Plank Armin            1982 I-Gossensass (BZ)      7:55.04,3     44.25,0   (111) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:43.35   73.¦ 3:37.10   66.¦ 5:05.14   50.¦ 7:23.15   39.¦
                Karateclub Ratschings                                                                                   ¦  1:04.27   72.¦ 1:11.11   68.¦ 1:00.07   43.¦ 1:54.28   28.¦
FAK         17. Plank Carmen           1987 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:40.42,2   2:22.01,7  (2294) Urkunde Foto    22,288 ¦  2:09.40   18.¦ 4:34.35   22.¦ 6:33.15   15.¦ 9:57.53   16.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:23.59   10.¦ 1:31.03   26.¦ 1:23.18   10.¦ 2:45.53   14.¦
AK         DNF  Plattner Walter        1975 I-Sterzing (BZ)        8:25.01,3 St.Leonhard  (2742)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.42  761.¦ 4:57.39  755.¦ 7:17.29  736.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23  698.¦ 1:35.59  732.¦ 1:35.55  686.¦    ----  ----¦
M2           1. Poier Marco            1957 I-Cortina Ssdv (BZ)    7:45.19,9       -----    (24) Urkunde Foto    30,687 ¦  1:43.06    3.¦ 3:37.11    6.¦ 5:02.54    1.¦ 7:13.28    1.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:04.16    3.¦ 1:11.12    6.¦   56.54    1.¦ 1:47.34    1.¦
AK          88. Polig Alexander        1980 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:20.09,8   1:09.30,5  (2295) Urkunde Foto    28,550 ¦  1:47.05  140.¦ 3:44.17  135.¦ 5:17.06   98.¦ 7:48.32   89.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:05.29   84.¦ 1:13.23  132.¦ 1:03.35   69.¦ 2:03.12   68.¦
AK         DNF  Pomella Matthias       1979 I-Margreid a.d.Weins   8:28.49,5 St.Leonhard  (2743)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.04  808.¦ 5:23.55  799.¦ 7:47.07  776.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.10  794.¦ 1:46.22  795.¦ 1:27.58  563.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         278. Premstaller Elmar      1973 I-Andrian (BZ)         9:22.31,8   2:11.52,5  (2222) Urkunde Foto    25,385 ¦  1:55.27  318.¦ 3:56.53  285.¦ 5:49.10  303.¦ 8:49.25  289.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:17.48  398.¦ 1:17.12  300.¦ 1:21.40  424.¦ 2:32.49  349.¦
M1          95. Prossliner Walter      1962 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:21.03,5   1:20.14,1  (2223) Urkunde Foto    28,499 ¦  1:48.57  220.¦ 3:44.42  170.¦ 5:18.52  123.¦ 7:49.20   98.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:10.13  220.¦ 1:12.22  114.¦ 1:05.34  101.¦ 2:04.49   83.¦
AK         489. Putzer Stefan          1986 I-Rodeneck (BZ)       10:32.53,6   3:22.14,3  (2744) Urkunde Foto    22,563 ¦  2:05.37  537.¦ 4:26.20  568.¦ 6:33.19  565.¦ 9:51.56  496.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  481.¦ 1:29.24  647.¦ 1:31.01  619.¦ 2:39.32  427.¦
M1         632. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto    24,366 ¦  1:53.47  423.¦ 3:56.23  415.¦ 5:43.23  404.¦ 9:09.02  625.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.21  507.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:18.41  607.¦ 2:59.32 1289.¦
AK          76. Ralser Peter           1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:15.35,2   1:04.55,9  (2463) Urkunde Foto    28,814 ¦  1:48.10  160.¦ 3:44.25  142.¦ 5:18.50  113.¦ 7:44.10   81.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:06.27  105.¦ 1:11.24   80.¦ 1:05.11   87.¦ 1:59.35   47.¦
AK         557. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:41.56,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto    21,881 ¦  2:00.07  423.¦ 4:33.02  642.¦ 6:43.25  615.¦10:09.31  558.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:16.28  361.¦ 1:38.47  755.¦ 1:30.46  613.¦ 2:37.40  403.¦
AK         318. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:23.29,3  (2130) Urkunde Foto    24,871 ¦  2:00.58  443.¦ 4:08.15  399.¦ 5:58.48  360.¦ 8:57.56  320.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:20.00  464.¦ 1:20.06  389.¦ 1:17.22  319.¦ 2:26.54  288.¦
M1         214. Rieder Bernhard        1961 I-Steinegg (BZ)        8:48.58,9   1:48.09,5  (2224) Urkunde Foto    26,995 ¦  1:47.25  163.¦ 3:45.04  179.¦ 5:31.38  253.¦ 8:15.49  213.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:09.00  178.¦ 1:12.31  129.¦ 1:16.29  486.¦ 2:14.49  200.¦
AK         567. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:43.21,2  (2106) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  1:52.01  236.¦ 3:54.46  256.¦ 5:48.29  298.¦10:15.08  582.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:13.57  275.¦ 1:18.03  324.¦ 1:23.48  475.¦ 3:58.56  774.¦
AK         122. Sanco Christian        1973 I-Nals (BZ)            8:31.09,7   1:20.30,4   (140) Urkunde Foto    27,936 ¦  1:47.29  148.¦ 3:44.15  133.¦ 5:18.54  114.¦ 7:58.17  120.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  141.¦ 1:13.39  163.¦ 1:08.02  125.¦ 2:15.38  170.¦
M1         310. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto    26,413 ¦  1:49.25  234.¦ 3:48.20  243.¦ 5:36.45  315.¦ 8:27.34  312.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.25  281.¦ 1:14.27  303.¦ 1:18.32  596.¦ 2:20.37  308.¦
M1          96. Schenk Andreas         1971 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)     8:21.15,5   1:20.26,1  (2202) Urkunde Foto    28,488 ¦  1:41.33   37.¦ 3:39.24   86.¦ 5:05.52   38.¦ 7:49.28   99.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:04.09   46.¦ 1:13.49  238.¦   59.50   25.¦ 2:19.58  299.¦
AK         152. Scherer Manfred        1974 I-Girlan (BZ)          8:45.38,0   1:34.58,7  (2226) Urkunde Foto    27,167 ¦  1:50.09  194.¦ 3:50.30  206.¦ 5:28.19  168.¦ 8:13.16  155.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  227.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:08.42  138.¦ 2:19.18  211.¦
M3          46. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   2:48.43,3  (2747) Urkunde Foto    19,886 ¦  2:31.33   75.¦ 5:14.31   72.¦ 7:38.29   62.¦11:12.16   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.41   81.¦ 1:47.22   74.¦ 1:37.47   38.¦ 2:57.50   27.¦
AK          14. Schwingshackl Martin   1973 I-Gsies (BZ)           7:29.38,9     18.59,6  (2038) Urkunde Foto    31,758 ¦  1:37.33   29.¦ 3:23.21   15.¦ 4:47.17   19.¦ 7:00.08   13.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.33   26.¦ 1:02.45   16.¦   57.15   19.¦ 1:49.34   13.¦
M1         268. Scopelliti Alfredo     1961 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:56.26,8   1:55.37,4  (2132) Urkunde Foto    26,619 ¦  1:53.13  397.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:37.15  326.¦ 8:23.30  271.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:13.53  405.¦ 1:16.07  375.¦ 1:14.58  400.¦ 2:18.35  271.¦
M1          45. Sparber Robert         1971 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:05.36,5   1:04.47,1   (178) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:48.24  197.¦ 3:44.06  135.¦ 5:13.11   79.¦ 7:33.58   43.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:09.13  185.¦ 1:13.27  172.¦ 1:02.26   51.¦ 1:58.52   37.¦
M2         263. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   3:38.47,3  (2039) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:11.16  252.¦ 4:37.36  269.¦ 6:50.01  256.¦10:34.19  251.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24  177.¦ 1:27.16  208.¦ 1:32.54  244.¦ 3:00.13  224.¦
M1         306. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:46.18  125.¦ 3:41.19   91.¦ 5:23.31  164.¦ 8:28.11  315.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:08.49  166.¦ 1:12.18  108.¦ 1:13.27  339.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
M1         189. Stier Peter            1958 I-Bressanone (BZ)      8:45.44,5   1:44.55,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:47.24  162.¦ 3:45.38  190.¦ 5:36.47  316.¦ 8:14.12  203.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.12  115.¦ 1:15.09  329.¦ 1:24.20  970.¦ 2:13.48  186.¦
M2          19. Stifter Hartmann       1957 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:51.55,9   1:06.36,0  (2204) Urkunde Foto    26,845 ¦  1:50.46   18.¦ 3:50.23   19.¦ 5:33.33   19.¦ 8:18.21   19.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:11.29   18.¦ 1:14.30   22.¦ 1:14.26   31.¦ 2:16.56   20.¦
AK         268. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:08.42,8  (2597) Urkunde Foto    25,528 ¦  1:55.25  317.¦ 3:56.49  283.¦ 5:46.52  289.¦ 8:45.01  272.¦
                ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  319.¦ 1:16.53  288.¦ 1:19.39  375.¦ 2:31.30  335.¦
AK         106. Stuefer Erwin          1979 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:27.50,2   1:17.10,9   (145) Urkunde Foto    28,119 ¦  1:44.51   94.¦ 3:41.57   96.¦ 5:14.30   85.¦ 7:54.08  104.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:05.42   87.¦ 1:13.17  129.¦ 1:04.08   75.¦ 2:13.50  153.¦
M1         463. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto    25,245 ¦  1:56.13  551.¦ 4:03.09  607.¦ 5:54.22  576.¦ 8:50.26  467.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:17.55  693.¦ 1:21.21  827.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:28.29  484.¦
M1          63. Stuffer Herbert        1968 I-St.Ulrich (BZ)       8:10.32,7   1:09.43,3   (198) Urkunde Foto    29,110 ¦  1:37.59   19.¦ 3:34.02   22.¦ 5:07.02   45.¦ 7:37.27   56.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦    58.45   17.¦ 1:11.41   84.¦ 1:04.10   78.¦ 2:05.22   90.¦
FAK          5. Tasser Andrea          1979 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:17.46,3     59.05,8  (2122) Urkunde Foto    25,601 ¦  1:54.26    6.¦ 4:04.22    6.¦ 5:52.01    6.¦ 8:41.40    5.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.12    6.¦ 1:21.21    8.¦ 1:19.00    5.¦ 2:24.23    5.¦
AK          29. Thaler Benjamin        1984 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:50.35,0     39.55,7    (57) Urkunde Foto    30,345 ¦  1:36.59   10.¦ 3:23.37   32.¦ 4:54.56   31.¦ 7:18.47   28.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦    57.46    1.¦ 1:02.59   32.¦ 1:04.52   83.¦ 1:59.50   48.¦
M1         449. Thurner Erich          1964 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:23.12,5   2:22.23,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto    25,354 ¦  1:54.24  454.¦ 3:56.30  424.¦ 5:42.20  390.¦ 8:43.09  420.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.44  610.¦ 1:17.38  539.¦ 1:17.52  550.¦ 2:35.36  679.¦
M1         139. Thurner Roland         1968 I-Afing (BZ)           8:34.03,2   1:33.13,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto    27,779 ¦  1:48.57  218.¦ 3:52.11  309.¦ 5:28.51  221.¦ 8:01.21  139.¦
                ASV-Soltnflitzer                                                                                        ¦  1:10.14  225.¦ 1:14.03  267.¦ 1:06.36  120.¦ 2:04.23   72.¦
M2         293. Timpone Pasquale       1955 I-Bolzano (BZ)        11:37.48,5   3:52.28,6  (2133) Urkunde Foto    20,464 ¦  2:16.01  327.¦ 4:46.09  329.¦ 7:05.56  321.¦10:54.37  300.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:34.49  374.¦ 1:35.37  368.¦ 1:41.36  367.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
M3          57. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 I-Magrè sulla Strada  12:39.28,9   3:30.07,3  (2172) Urkunde Foto    18,802 ¦  2:32.06   78.¦ 5:18.27   75.¦ 7:51.48   71.¦11:50.37   61.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:42.34   70.¦ 1:42.06   68.¦ 1:49.09   66.¦ 3:19.34   52.¦
FM1         64. Trebo Johanna          1965 I-Bozen (BZ)          12:31.26,8   4:12.46,7  (2173) Urkunde Foto    19,003 ¦  2:25.15   69.¦ 5:07.41   66.¦ 7:45.07   71.¦11:38.05   66.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:38.20   72.¦ 1:42.23   72.¦ 1:44.30   70.¦ 3:15.12   60.¦
M1         DNF  Überbacher Friedrich   1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)        3:34.26,2   Innsbruck  (2107)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.20 2099.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:47.43 2107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          77. Unterhuber Gerhard     1969 I-Vintl (BZ)           8:13.50,6   1:13.01,2    (66) Urkunde Foto    28,916 ¦  1:43.35   61.¦ 3:37.10   54.¦ 5:06.57   44.¦ 7:40.01   69.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:04.27   54.¦ 1:11.11   64.¦ 1:01.50   44.¦ 2:10.13  138.¦
M1         584. Unterweger Paul        1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:40.56,8   2:40.07,4  (2124) Urkunde Foto    24,580 ¦  1:59.58  755.¦ 4:10.16  798.¦ 6:04.54  722.¦ 9:06.10  597.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:19.31  832.¦ 1:22.51  953.¦ 1:22.40  868.¦ 2:33.19  604.¦
FM1         19. Vasselai Brigitte      1962 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:00.21,4   1:41.41,3  (2125) Urkunde Foto    23,785 ¦  1:58.38   12.¦ 4:07.21   14.¦ 6:06.00   16.¦ 9:22.58   20.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:15.48   10.¦ 1:17.24   10.¦ 1:18.26   14.¦ 2:42.53   31.¦
M2         169. Vasselai Richard       1955 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:47.47,7   3:02.27,8  (2126) Urkunde Foto    22,044 ¦  2:14.40  310.¦ 4:32.12  229.¦ 6:37.45  194.¦10:06.46  175.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53  345.¦ 1:28.25  231.¦ 1:27.45  173.¦ 2:56.44  203.¦
M1         909. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,5   3:16.54,1  (2271) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:02.54  949.¦ 4:13.25  886.¦ 6:11.55  839.¦ 9:38.11  901.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:21.29  996.¦ 1:23.07  981.¦ 1:27.36 1151.¦ 2:56.16 1209.¦
M1         490. Volgger Martin         1968 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:28.10,3   2:27.20,9  (2298) Urkunde Foto    25,133 ¦  1:52.48  384.¦ 4:00.44  534.¦ 5:52.31  546.¦ 8:53.30  493.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:13.37  389.¦ 1:19.52  713.¦ 1:18.34  599.¦ 2:31.36  550.¦
M1         601. Volgger Rudi           1967 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:42.21,9   2:41.32,5  (2299) Urkunde Foto    24,520 ¦  1:55.27  508.¦ 4:04.27  631.¦ 6:00.22  658.¦ 9:07.17  609.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:14.55  477.¦ 1:17.05  488.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:30.31  522.¦
M1           4. Weiss Werner           1970 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    7:07.25,8      6.36,4  (2041) Urkunde Foto    33,408 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.24   11.¦ 4:41.41    6.¦ 6:37.50    4.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    56.50    1.¦ 1:04.20   17.¦   51.40    6.¦ 1:33.34    3.¦
AK         359. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:33.40,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto    24,438 ¦  2:00.17  431.¦ 4:06.29  375.¦ 5:58.21  355.¦ 9:04.28  348.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.12  407.¦ 1:16.29  264.¦ 1:16.58  305.¦ 2:29.23  310.¦
AK         427. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   2:55.35,3  (2205) Urkunde Foto    23,554 ¦  1:55.17  309.¦ 3:58.31  296.¦ 5:54.02  327.¦ 9:24.42  413.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:16.47  372.¦ 1:17.18  305.¦ 1:20.19  396.¦ 3:04.26  626.¦
AK         265. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:07.03,0  (2537) Urkunde Foto    25,604 ¦  1:54.04  284.¦ 3:53.57  243.¦ 5:40.25  247.¦ 8:43.14  266.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.49  306.¦ 1:14.30  224.¦ 1:15.41  275.¦ 2:33.20  357.¦

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.