Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Bergamo (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         306. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:19.29,9  (2723) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:56.07  331.¦ 3:59.27  302.¦ 5:49.11  304.¦ 8:55.06  307.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:17.59  334.¦ 2:36.08  387.¦
AK         353. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:32.10,5  (2724) Urkunde Foto    24,501 ¦  1:59.55  418.¦ 4:07.48  395.¦ 6:00.12  365.¦ 9:06.02  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.41  367.¦ 1:20.14  394.¦ 1:21.33  420.¦ 2:33.03  355.¦
M1         450. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto    25,346 ¦  1:54.07  439.¦ 3:55.28  389.¦ 5:43.54  409.¦ 8:49.53  465.¦
                ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                    ¦  1:16.28  591.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:19.15  643.¦ 2:37.01  711.¦
M1         115. Baldoni Alessandro     1967 I-Azzano S. Paolo (B   8:26.00,2   1:25.10,8   (202) Urkunde Foto    28,221 ¦  1:46.39  132.¦ 3:44.07  138.¦ 5:21.05  144.¦ 7:54.29  117.¦
                TEAM BIKE TECH                                                                                          ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  234.¦ 1:10.20  215.¦ 2:07.27  105.¦
M2         375. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   4:36.45,4  (2272) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:19.57  377.¦ 4:46.50  334.¦ 7:13.42  346.¦11:20.40  358.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.30  330.¦ 1:33.08  324.¦ 1:34.53  276.¦ 3:18.56  346.¦
M1         224. Capelli Fulvio         1970 I-Almenno S.Bartolom   8:50.11,9   1:49.22,5   (174) Urkunde Foto    26,933 ¦  1:45.49  115.¦ 3:37.13   64.¦ 5:18.11  118.¦ 8:16.32  222.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:07.09  114.¦ 1:10.05   32.¦ 1:12.55  319.¦ 2:31.13  540.¦
M2          89. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:14.54,6  (2335) Urkunde Foto    23,790 ¦  2:03.33  133.¦ 4:15.40  121.¦ 6:09.41  100.¦ 9:22.25   89.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:24.00  171.¦ 1:23.04  131.¦ 1:24.39  122.¦ 2:39.05   92.¦
FAK         36. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   3:27.55,5  (2474) Urkunde Foto    20,209 ¦  2:20.14   37.¦ 5:01.16   39.¦ 7:18.18   38.¦10:44.32   33.¦
                tekno bikes                                                                                             ¦  1:31.59   31.¦ 1:31.00   25.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦ 2:38.29   10.¦
M1         110. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 I-Almè (BG)            8:25.06,8   1:24.17,4  (2336) Urkunde Foto    28,270 ¦  1:42.58   52.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:14.29   93.¦ 7:52.14  108.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:04.23   53.¦ 1:11.13   67.¦ 1:09.15  183.¦ 2:12.10  163.¦
M1         445. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto    25,414 ¦  1:51.00  288.¦ 3:54.56  374.¦ 5:42.04  386.¦ 8:45.21  435.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:12.47  348.¦ 1:18.15  580.¦ 1:15.53  444.¦ 2:30.27  521.¦
M2          27. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   1:24.53,6  (2006) Urkunde Foto    25,953 ¦  1:51.58   26.¦ 3:53.02   27.¦ 5:40.18   29.¦ 8:37.02   29.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:14.38   38.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦ 1:18.39   55.¦ 2:26.51   41.¦
M1         994. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto    22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1064.¦ 4:28.17 1290.¦ 6:25.48 1086.¦ 9:47.21  991.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:17.54  692.¦ 1:22.41  937.¦ 1:17.39  533.¦ 2:41.22  805.¦
M1         955. Ghisalberti Santino    1962 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.47,0   3:22.57,6  (2274) Urkunde Foto    22,892 ¦  2:04.46 1065.¦ 4:28.12 1286.¦ 6:25.24 1076.¦ 9:44.35  958.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:17.32  668.¦ 1:22.36  927.¦ 1:17.15  514.¦ 2:38.37  749.¦
M1        1824. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto    19,102 ¦  2:27.58 2048.¦ 5:10.14 1985.¦ 7:34.20 1918.¦11:33.58 1823.¦
                ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                 ¦  1:42.05 2058.¦ 1:42.48 1988.¦ 1:46.51 1896.¦ 3:26.09 1765.¦
AK         181. Locatelli Alex         1979 I-Morengo (BG)         8:51.46,6   1:41.07,3  (2602) Urkunde Foto    26,853 ¦  1:53.46  274.¦ 3:52.42  230.¦ 5:40.43  250.¦ 8:18.58  184.¦
                Baronchelli Sport                                                                                       ¦  1:13.16  251.¦ 1:14.30  225.¦ 1:18.50  355.¦ 2:04.22   77.¦
M2          17. Lorenzi Bruno          1957 I-Sorisole (BG)        8:47.36,3   1:02.16,4  (2337) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.16   15.¦ 3:47.25   16.¦ 5:27.26   14.¦ 8:13.03   16.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:11.19   17.¦ 1:13.29   12.¦ 1:10.19   14.¦ 2:18.33   24.¦
AK         270. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:09.21,3  (2180) Urkunde Foto    25,499 ¦  1:53.22  267.¦ 3:54.21  251.¦ 5:41.32  256.¦ 8:42.26  265.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.07  278.¦ 1:14.54  235.¦ 1:15.55  282.¦ 2:28.07  301.¦
M2          41. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   1:40.27,4  (2338) Urkunde Foto    25,239 ¦  1:56.24   53.¦ 3:57.48   40.¦ 5:46.15   36.¦ 8:51.39   41.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31   70.¦ 1:16.38   35.¦ 1:20.27   70.¦ 2:36.21   81.¦
M2         350. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   4:21.56,3  (2652) Urkunde Foto    19,635 ¦  2:17.57  351.¦ 4:42.45  306.¦ 7:06.10  323.¦11:19.55  355.¦
                GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                  ¦  1:33.44  361.¦ 1:30.19  268.¦ 1:40.56  360.¦ 3:31.00  402.¦
M1          80. Poma Oscar             1959 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:15.07,6   1:14.18,2  (2705) Urkunde Foto    28,841 ¦  1:46.28  128.¦ 3:42.20  103.¦ 5:15.40   96.¦ 7:43.26   81.¦
                A.S.D. Aolos Etica                                                                                      ¦  1:07.25  120.¦ 1:11.59   94.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 2:01.40   56.¦
M1         957. Quadri Aris            1970 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.48,1   3:22.58,7  (2275) Urkunde Foto    22,891 ¦  2:04.48 1068.¦ 4:28.14 1287.¦ 6:24.25 1062.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:20.08  873.¦ 1:22.33  922.¦ 1:16.13  465.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M2         376. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   4:36.46,6  (2276) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:18.05  353.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:13.45  348.¦11:22.36  359.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.06  322.¦ 1:33.08  325.¦ 1:34.55  277.¦ 3:20.45  364.¦
M2         146. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   2:47.34,5  (2339) Urkunde Foto    22,562 ¦  2:12.46  277.¦ 4:28.03  201.¦ 6:28.41  165.¦ 9:51.09  146.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:31.09  325.¦ 1:26.53  201.¦ 1:26.35  152.¦ 2:52.00  167.¦
M1        1029. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:09.32 1369.¦ 4:28.55 1308.¦ 6:26.26 1107.¦ 9:52.28 1031.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:23.11 1140.¦ 1:22.29  915.¦ 1:18.15  571.¦ 2:46.29  933.¦
M2           5. Segala Fausto          1954 I-Osio Sotto (BG)      8:05.19,2     19.59,3   (107) Urkunde Foto    29,423 ¦  1:44.53    5.¦ 3:37.07    4.¦ 5:08.31    5.¦ 7:30.48    5.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.05    5.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦ 1:03.18    5.¦ 1:57.02    5.¦
M1         245. Tomasi Silvano         1965 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:53.14,7   1:52.25,3  (2115) Urkunde Foto    26,779 ¦  1:50.48  283.¦ 3:54.56  375.¦ 5:39.22  347.¦ 8:21.37  259.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:13.23  374.¦ 1:18.14  578.¦ 1:13.11  330.¦ 2:16.04  224.¦
M1        1840. Trivella Sergio        1970 I-Cavernago Bg (BG)   12:32.17,7   5:31.28,3  (2278) Urkunde Foto    18,981 ¦  2:19.55 1874.¦ 4:51.34 1803.¦ 7:16.10 1782.¦11:43.17 1852.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.27 1737.¦ 1:37.52 1856.¦ 1:50.37 1959.¦ 3:41.34 1910.¦
M1        1504. Valori Marcello        1958 I-San Paolo d'Argon   11:28.46,0   4:27.56,6  (2080) Urkunde Foto    20,732 ¦  2:12.17 1531.¦ 4:33.29 1430.¦ 6:44.44 1405.¦10:30.34 1404.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:29.13 1621.¦ 1:23.50 1066.¦ 1:30.20 1325.¦ 2:53.40 1139.¦
FM1         40. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   2:38.04,2  (2025) Urkunde Foto    21,743 ¦  2:05.54   28.¦ 4:27.13   34.¦ 6:40.22   39.¦10:11.25   39.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:26.09   35.¦ 1:29.11   41.¦ 1:34.36   44.¦ 2:54.37   40.¦
AK          35. Zenoni Paolo           1973 I-Sant'Omobono Terme   7:54.08,1     43.28,8    (27) Urkunde Foto    30,118 ¦  1:39.35   41.¦ 3:34.03   39.¦ 5:04.03   45.¦ 7:21.44   38.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:00.54   37.¦ 1:11.40   85.¦ 1:01.08   52.¦ 1:52.55   21.¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.