Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FAK         21. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-Oss                10:59.56,7   2:41.16,2  (1801) Urkunde Foto    21,638 ¦  2:16.06   33.¦ 4:34.35   21.¦ 6:33.49   16.¦10:14.31   21.¦
                Le Champion                                                                                             ¦  1:33.28   35.¦ 1:28.00   18.¦ 1:27.21   16.¦ 3:00.52   32.¦
M1         649. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto    24,299 ¦  2:03.39  992.¦ 4:15.51  940.¦ 6:13.00  864.¦ 9:13.12  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.29  905.¦ 1:22.45  947.¦ 1:22.55  886.¦ 2:28.00  475.¦
M2         151. Zacchi Gianfranco      1955 I-Vercelli (VC)       10:35.27,2   2:50.07,3  (2698) Urkunde Foto    22,472 ¦  2:03.17  130.¦ 4:21.12  154.¦ 6:26.05  159.¦ 9:49.38  143.¦
                team oliva                                                                                              ¦  1:23.17  161.¦ 1:24.44  162.¦ 1:27.34  168.¦ 2:45.50  124.¦
M2         369. Zaggl Johann           1953 A-Wattens             12:17.45,3   4:32.25,4  (4395) Urkunde Foto    19,356 ¦  2:06.31  179.¦ 4:22.54  172.¦ 6:44.08  225.¦11:32.38  377.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.03  267.¦ 1:28.30  234.¦ 1:43.09  384.¦ 4:11.28  457.¦
M2         373. Zahn Dietrich          1950 D-Dresden             12:20.48,1   4:35.28,2   (453) Urkunde Foto    19,276 ¦  2:15.55  326.¦ 4:42.48  307.¦ 7:16.28  354.¦11:31.15  376.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:35.16  385.¦ 1:33.50  339.¦ 1:50.54  438.¦ 3:33.38  408.¦
M3          22. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   1:47.39,5  (2116) Urkunde Foto    21,734 ¦  2:14.03   32.¦ 4:40.18   32.¦ 6:49.08   27.¦10:14.41   24.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:29.04   29.¦ 1:28.30   27.¦ 1:27.44   15.¦ 2:40.50   12.¦
M1          90. Zambenedetti Luca      1966 I-Ponte della Priula   8:18.41,5   1:17.52,1   (116) Urkunde Foto    28,634 ¦  1:44.49   88.¦ 3:37.10   59.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:46.55   89.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:06.01   92.¦ 1:10.10   42.¦ 1:12.07  280.¦ 2:04.53   84.¦
M2         113. Zamboni Valerio        1954 MON-Monaco            10:13.04,1   2:27.44,2  (4396) Urkunde Foto    23,292 ¦  2:09.55  233.¦ 4:20.53  151.¦ 6:19.35  128.¦ 9:37.25  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.30  312.¦ 1:25.12  173.¦ 1:26.49  155.¦ 2:49.24  151.¦
M1         695. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto    24,076 ¦  2:02.28  922.¦ 4:16.35  966.¦ 6:16.34  928.¦ 9:16.15  694.¦
                società ciclistica pergine                                                                              ¦  1:20.33  913.¦ 1:22.35  926.¦ 1:20.21  715.¦ 2:23.53  372.¦
AK         326. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:24.16,6  (2082) Urkunde Foto    24,837 ¦  1:58.42  384.¦ 3:59.10  300.¦ 5:49.32  307.¦ 8:58.15  322.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:19.35  449.¦ 1:16.06  254.¦ 1:23.03  458.¦ 2:40.47  433.¦
M1         346. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto    26,152 ¦  1:49.17  230.¦ 3:49.11  260.¦ 5:32.59  265.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                     ¦  1:10.55  255.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦ 1:15.53  445.¦ 2:21.35  326.¦
FM1         40. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   2:38.04,2  (2025) Urkunde Foto    21,743 ¦  2:05.54   28.¦ 4:27.13   34.¦ 6:40.22   39.¦10:11.25   39.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:26.09   35.¦ 1:29.11   41.¦ 1:34.36   44.¦ 2:54.37   40.¦
M2          39. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   1:38.48,8  (1521) Urkunde Foto    25,312 ¦  1:46.55    8.¦ 3:45.43   12.¦ 5:40.57   30.¦ 8:49.28   39.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:09.06   11.¦ 1:13.35   14.¦ 1:24.25  119.¦ 2:34.46   68.¦
M3         DNF  Zanetti Germano        1942 I-Padova (PD)          6:37.45,9     Gasteig  (2627)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.54   87.¦ 5:40.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                G.C. EXTREME BIKE                                                                                       ¦  1:50.53   85.¦ 1:53.20   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         391. Zani Alessandro        1985 I-Lugo (RA)            9:53.22,4   2:42.43,1  (2061) Urkunde Foto    24,065 ¦  1:52.40  250.¦ 4:03.46  349.¦ 6:02.53  385.¦ 9:13.07  373.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.34  294.¦ 1:25.43  555.¦ 1:26.21  527.¦ 2:37.10  397.¦
M2         127. Zani Domenico          1954 I-Castegnato (BS)     10:20.43,2   2:35.23,3  (2529) Urkunde Foto    23,005 ¦  2:08.20  207.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:25.44  158.¦ 9:45.11  135.¦
                free bike Castegnato                                                                                    ¦  1:25.41  210.¦ 1:24.38  159.¦ 1:29.45  200.¦ 2:50.57  162.¦
M2          11. Zannoni Riccardo       1956 I-Santarcangelo di R   8:32.57,6     47.37,7   (206) Urkunde Foto    27,838 ¦  1:45.06    6.¦ 3:37.09    5.¦ 5:15.17    6.¦ 7:59.28   10.¦
                Team LGL                                                                                                ¦  1:06.09    6.¦ 1:10.02    3.¦ 1:10.01   12.¦ 2:17.24   22.¦
AK         103. Zanvettor Filippo      1978 I-Agordo (BL)          8:26.59,3   1:16.20,0   (137) Urkunde Foto    28,166 ¦  1:47.03  139.¦ 3:45.53  158.¦ 5:18.22  107.¦ 7:50.48   97.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:07.31  128.¦ 1:12.09   95.¦ 1:03.38   71.¦ 2:05.59   92.¦
M1         239. Zapf Bernd             1961 D-Lenningen            8:52.19,5   1:51.30,1  (4397) Urkunde Foto    26,825 ¦  1:49.16  229.¦ 3:47.19  224.¦ 5:24.39  173.¦ 8:16.38  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.48  250.¦ 1:13.34  198.¦ 1:09.56  200.¦ 2:21.17  319.¦
AK          21. Zarybnicky Ales        1974 CZ-Liberec             7:41.39,0     30.59,7    (69) Urkunde Foto    30,932 ¦  1:37.25   28.¦ 3:23.26   27.¦ 4:49.32   25.¦ 7:11.06   22.¦
                KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                  ¦    58.33   27.¦ 1:02.46   20.¦   59.28   35.¦ 1:54.42   29.¦
M1          78. Zasso Alessandro       1964 I-Agordo (BL)          8:13.59,4   1:13.10,0  (2595) Urkunde Foto    28,907 ¦  1:44.15   75.¦ 3:40.29   89.¦ 5:12.01   74.¦ 7:41.36   77.¦
                Bettini Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:05.44   76.¦ 1:12.10  103.¦ 1:02.42   56.¦ 2:05.25   91.¦
M1         353. Zauner Markus          1969 A-Thaur                9:08.02,0   2:07.12,6   (297) Urkunde Foto    26,056 ¦  2:02.47  939.¦ 4:07.09  710.¦ 5:52.42  548.¦ 8:35.14  355.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.52  860.¦ 1:17.20  508.¦ 1:13.06  329.¦ 2:11.19  154.¦
AK          93. Zazzi Francesco        1976 I-Verucchio (RN)       8:22.17,4   1:11.38,1  (2194) Urkunde Foto    28,429 ¦  1:44.48   92.¦ 3:42.31  104.¦ 5:16.59   97.¦ 7:49.46   94.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:06.02   95.¦ 1:12.11   97.¦ 1:05.32   91.¦ 2:07.49  110.¦
M1        1396. Zechmeister Kurt       1963 A-Gloggnitz           11:15.36,1   4:14.46,7  (4398) Urkunde Foto    21,136 ¦  2:10.31 1424.¦ 4:36.49 1503.¦ 6:52.12 1507.¦10:35.47 1445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.04 1376.¦ 1:27.57 1408.¦ 1:29.01 1234.¦ 2:45.08  901.¦
M1        1039. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto    22,473 ¦  2:01.53  877.¦ 4:10.04  793.¦ 6:15.35  907.¦ 9:52.22 1030.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.28  743.¦ 1:21.13  820.¦ 1:35.34 1583.¦ 2:58.37 1270.¦
M1        1605. Zehnacker Richard      1959 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   11:44.15,9   4:43.26,5  (1280) Urkunde Foto    20,276 ¦  2:16.25 1723.¦ 4:43.18 1671.¦ 6:59.50 1615.¦11:01.51 1631.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.10 1689.¦ 1:30.59 1610.¦ 1:27.24 1139.¦ 3:22.27 1716.¦
M1        1966. Zehner Marco           1966 D-Erding              13:12.40,7   6:11.51,3  (4399) Urkunde Foto    18,014 ¦  2:23.07 1954.¦ 5:09.47 1982.¦ 7:52.11 2001.¦12:17.25 1975.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.34 1964.¦ 1:43.28 1996.¦ 1:47.06 1902.¦ 3:38.25 1888.¦
AK         323. Zeintl Stephan         1974 A-Timelkam             9:34.37,2   2:23.57,9  (1760) Urkunde Foto    24,851 ¦  1:57.50  362.¦ 4:01.10  321.¦ 5:54.25  329.¦ 8:56.35  311.¦
                B&R Automation                                                                                          ¦  1:14.25  290.¦ 1:16.39  273.¦ 1:19.37  372.¦ 2:33.01  354.¦
AK         265. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:07.03,0  (2537) Urkunde Foto    25,604 ¦  1:54.04  284.¦ 3:53.57  243.¦ 5:40.25  247.¦ 8:43.14  266.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.49  306.¦ 1:14.30  224.¦ 1:15.41  275.¦ 2:33.20  357.¦
M1        2006. Zelk Peter             1969 D-Fulgenkoppel        13:39.06,1   6:38.16,7  (4400) Urkunde Foto    17,433 ¦  2:31.16 2084.¦ 5:21.29 2061.¦ 8:06.06 2051.¦12:33.19 2004.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.23 2060.¦ 1:49.06 2065.¦ 1:57.54 2039.¦ 3:43.10 1923.¦
AK         512. Zell Stefan            1980 A-Längenfeld          10:39.27,8   3:28.48,5   (699) Urkunde Foto    22,331 ¦  2:06.36  557.¦ 4:29.35  601.¦ 6:37.04  589.¦ 9:59.57  528.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:24.14  578.¦ 1:31.49  692.¦ 1:35.30  682.¦ 2:50.04  513.¦
M1        1834. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.34 1924.¦ 4:57.39 1884.¦ 7:32.29 1903.¦11:44.18 1855.¦
                WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                     ¦  1:39.27 2013.¦ 1:39.51 1913.¦ 1:51.44 1978.¦ 3:35.16 1853.¦
M1        1341. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1844.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 6:57.14 1588.¦10:27.18 1374.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:35.27 1902.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:31.49 1404.¦ 2:55.07 1182.¦
AK          35. Zenoni Paolo           1973 I-Sant'Omobono Terme   7:54.08,1     43.28,8    (27) Urkunde Foto    30,118 ¦  1:39.35   41.¦ 3:34.03   39.¦ 5:04.03   45.¦ 7:21.44   38.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:00.54   37.¦ 1:11.40   85.¦ 1:01.08   52.¦ 1:52.55   21.¦
M1         515. Zenzani Antonello      1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.28,8   2:30.39,4  (2062) Urkunde Foto    24,987 ¦  1:57.51  639.¦ 3:56.37  430.¦ 5:47.30  472.¦ 8:56.40  522.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:14.42  313.¦ 1:20.32  732.¦ 2:37.45  727.¦
M3          70. Zetzsche Bernd         1941 D-Bannewitz           13:16.39,3   4:07.17,7  (3183) Urkunde Foto    17,924 ¦  2:30.26   72.¦ 5:22.19   78.¦ 8:00.07   75.¦12:18.09   69.¦
                RFV "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V.                                                                             ¦  1:45.55   78.¦ 1:45.23   72.¦ 1:53.44   73.¦ 3:34.45   60.¦
M1         937. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto    22,970 ¦  2:09.09 1345.¦ 4:24.23 1191.¦ 6:29.47 1151.¦ 9:43.37  947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:24.37  983.¦ 2:40.50  796.¦
M1         159. Zewe Marc              1969 D-Frechen              8:40.04,7   1:39.15,3  (3148) Urkunde Foto    27,457 ¦  1:47.52  174.¦ 3:43.46  123.¦ 5:21.42  147.¦ 8:06.59  162.¦
                Radteam Pulheim                                                                                         ¦  1:10.14  223.¦ 1:12.21  113.¦ 1:09.18  185.¦ 2:20.11  303.¦
M1         DNF  Ziarek Jörg            1960 D-Leichlingen          8:42.37,5 St.Leonhard  (4402)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.53 1976.¦ 5:18.09 2043.¦ 8:08.18 2055.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.42 1965.¦ 1:52.11 2081.¦ 2:01.19 2061.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         788. Ziegler Rolf           1963 F-Lauterbourg         10:02.54,8   3:02.05,4  (4403) Urkunde Foto    23,684 ¦  2:05.48 1145.¦ 4:14.54  916.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:27.20  797.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:21.47  856.¦ 1:18.51  617.¦ 2:48.43  998.¦
M1         577. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto    24,622 ¦  1:53.02  390.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 5:55.27  594.¦ 9:04.05  579.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:14.23  435.¦ 1:20.56  803.¦ 1:22.10  836.¦ 2:37.01  712.¦
FM1        DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.14   74.¦ 5:10.00   69.¦ 7:46.54   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:43.16   78.¦ 1:42.12   71.¦ 1:57.23   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         240. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Neuwied              8:52.28,9   1:51.39,5   (520) Urkunde Foto    26,817 ¦  1:49.05  226.¦ 3:47.34  233.¦ 5:29.46  233.¦ 8:19.01  242.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  257.¦ 1:13.40  212.¦ 1:13.03  323.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
M2         366. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   4:30.48,7  (1854) Urkunde Foto    19,398 ¦  2:24.20  423.¦ 5:03.33  413.¦ 7:30.23  396.¦11:27.12  370.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:38.47  428.¦ 1:39.04  404.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:11.09  299.¦
M1         212. Ziganke Rainer         1959 D-Singen               8:48.50,6   1:48.01,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto    27,002 ¦  1:49.30  238.¦ 3:49.33  271.¦ 5:31.31  250.¦ 8:15.02  209.¦
                HMC Singen                                                                                              ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:15.08  327.¦ 1:13.57  351.¦ 2:16.07  225.¦
M2          56. Zignani Pierluigi      1957 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.13,9   1:49.54,0  (2362) Urkunde Foto    24,824 ¦  1:58.34   78.¦ 4:08.46   91.¦ 5:52.19   51.¦ 8:57.01   52.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:17.10   66.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦ 1:10.37   16.¦ 2:23.50   34.¦
M1         791. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto    23,671 ¦  1:59.16  717.¦ 4:08.38  748.¦ 6:06.48  749.¦ 9:27.40  802.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.58  953.¦ 1:21.40  850.¦ 1:25.52 1063.¦ 2:50.29 1044.¦
M2         145. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   2:47.18,6  (2996) Urkunde Foto    22,572 ¦  2:38.26  490.¦ 5:07.14  431.¦ 7:01.16  299.¦ 9:53.27  151.¦
                Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                ¦  1:56.57  503.¦ 1:33.11  327.¦ 1:14.11   29.¦ 2:16.37   18.¦
AK         178. Zimmermann Joris       1982 CH-Affoltern am Albi   8:50.27,3   1:39.48,0  (4405) Urkunde Foto    26,920 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:00.57  318.¦ 5:44.23  271.¦ 8:18.07  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.02  382.¦ 1:18.18  335.¦ 1:10.34  172.¦ 2:07.31  108.¦
M1         196. Zimmermann Oliver      1966 D-Wendelstein          8:46.41,5   1:45.52,1    (29) Urkunde Foto    27,112 ¦  2:05.55 1153.¦ 4:04.16  623.¦ 5:36.37  311.¦ 8:13.14  192.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:06.49  105.¦ 1:15.00  323.¦ 1:04.56   93.¦ 2:12.11  164.¦
M1         DNF  Zimmermann Robert      1962 D-München                44.04,8        Oetz  (1609)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         520. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto    24,970 ¦  1:58.45  684.¦ 4:05.38  664.¦ 5:55.29  595.¦ 8:55.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  786.¦ 1:19.44  701.¦ 1:20.25  719.¦ 2:31.06  536.¦
M1        1451. Zinani Giorgio         1972 I-San Martino in Rio  11:20.41,2   4:19.51,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto    20,978 ¦  2:10.54 1450.¦ 4:35.01 1469.¦ 6:50.36 1485.¦10:34.50 1439.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:27.33 1378.¦ 1:35.00 1555.¦ 3:05.45 1431.¦
AK         401. Zingg Roland           1977 CH-Neuenhof            9:55.21,3   2:44.42,0  (4407) Urkunde Foto    23,985 ¦  1:57.56  364.¦ 4:06.23  373.¦ 6:01.15  374.¦ 9:16.16  382.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.01  348.¦ 1:19.07  361.¦ 1:19.09  360.¦ 2:41.05  441.¦
M1        1354. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto    21,289 ¦  2:08.23 1310.¦ 4:26.57 1255.¦ 6:37.24 1284.¦10:26.05 1361.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:26.26 1401.¦ 1:27.44 1389.¦ 1:31.07 1365.¦ 3:10.03 1509.¦
M3          72. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   4:12.02,1  (4408) Urkunde Foto    17,818 ¦  2:32.31   80.¦ 5:17.55   74.¦ 7:54.57   73.¦12:27.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.07   84.¦ 1:44.05   70.¦ 1:55.40   77.¦ 3:52.49   71.¦
M1        1919. Zöllner Jan            1965 D-Bad Camberg         12:53.54,4   5:53.05,0  (3346) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:10.35 1427.¦ 4:27.23 1268.¦ 6:52.57 1517.¦12:07.38 1943.¦
                TG Camberg                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1692.¦ 1:27.07 1348.¦ 1:49.07 1941.¦ 4:32.35 2011.¦
AK         437. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:00.41,2  (1895) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.12  286.¦ 3:55.33  263.¦ 6:10.11  422.¦ 9:33.15  440.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:16.53  287.¦ 1:45.18  759.¦ 2:53.25  537.¦
M1         855. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.13  444.¦ 3:57.23  454.¦ 5:51.23  529.¦ 9:28.00  803.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:16.45  445.¦ 1:23.36  928.¦ 2:57.16 1236.¦
M1         723. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto    23,981 ¦  2:01.10  835.¦ 4:09.44  785.¦ 6:06.58  755.¦ 9:20.46  741.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:20.10  878.¦ 1:21.22  828.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:42.49  843.¦
M1         966. Zoubek Dan             1972 D-Berlin              10:25.23,0   3:24.33,6   (921) Urkunde Foto    22,833 ¦  2:06.51 1208.¦ 4:22.35 1135.¦ 6:17.32  947.¦ 9:43.45  948.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:20.13  881.¦ 1:21.35  844.¦ 1:16.51  494.¦ 2:38.20  741.¦
M1        1866. Zschech Frank          1969 CH-Zürich             12:42.45,1   5:41.55,7  (4409) Urkunde Foto    18,721 ¦  2:21.59 1931.¦ 4:59.50 1908.¦ 7:33.19 1910.¦11:51.40 1897.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20 1821.¦ 1:37.35 1848.¦ 1:46.42 1891.¦ 3:30.14 1804.¦
AK         518. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:31.13,2  (1074) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:07.21  579.¦ 4:32.39  635.¦ 6:32.14  557.¦ 9:44.03  467.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:15.25  327.¦ 1:22.46  473.¦ 1:17.10  313.¦ 2:27.31  293.¦
M1        1369. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:12.17,5   4:11.28,1  (2235) Urkunde Foto    21,240 ¦  2:05.48 1146.¦ 4:25.54 1232.¦ 6:54.05 1537.¦10:27.45 1381.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:25.48 1240.¦ 1:41.42 1772.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
M1        1186. Zucchiatti Manuele     1963 I-Fossano (CN)        10:51.26,0   3:50.36,6  (2626) Urkunde Foto    21,920 ¦  2:09.35 1371.¦ 4:40.55 1623.¦ 6:54.17 1542.¦10:11.18 1225.¦
                G.C. Atlante                                                                                            ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:32.08 1670.¦ 1:31.00 1354.¦ 2:37.29  721.¦
M1        1828. Zuccolotto Tiziano     1958 I-Lentiai (BL)        12:28.15,1   5:27.25,7  (2556) Urkunde Foto    19,084 ¦  2:26.22 2020.¦ 5:09.33 1978.¦ 7:43.50 1960.¦11:42.55 1850.¦
                UC VALBELLUNA                                                                                           ¦  1:38.52 2000.¦ 1:39.46 1908.¦ 1:47.18 1905.¦ 3:15.05 1599.¦
M2          18. Zühlke Jürgen          1955 D-Hamburg              8:47.48,6   1:02.28,7   (930) Urkunde Foto    27,055 ¦  1:48.15   12.¦ 3:44.11    9.¦ 5:22.50    9.¦ 8:12.17   15.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:07.58    9.¦ 1:12.53   10.¦ 1:10.29   15.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦
M1        1498. Zuschmann Josef        1971 A-Bad Pirawarth       11:27.51,4   4:27.02,0  (2761) Urkunde Foto    20,760 ¦  2:22.56 1950.¦ 4:53.46 1837.¦ 7:02.58 1655.¦10:38.19 1468.¦
                RC Sereno                                                                                               ¦  1:26.45 1431.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:21.33  801.¦ 2:45.52  914.¦
AK         305. Zwetti Oliver          1975 A-Leibnitz             9:28.55,1   2:18.15,8  (2949) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  1:57.30  355.¦ 4:01.11  322.¦ 5:51.18  315.¦ 8:56.42  313.¦
                Biketeam Kälte Schmelzer                                                                                ¦  1:19.15  439.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:16.45  296.¦ 2:34.15  368.¦
AK          64. Zwiener Hendrik        1980 D-Leipzig              8:08.04,2     57.24,9   (931) Urkunde Foto    29,258 ¦  1:44.28   84.¦ 3:37.10   67.¦ 5:09.50   67.¦ 7:36.07   64.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:05.15   79.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:03.07   68.¦ 2:00.26   54.¦
M1        1671. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:12.40 1553.¦ 4:42.17 1652.¦ 7:04.39 1668.¦11:08.17 1675.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:34.58 1784.¦ 1:42.54 1803.¦ 3:23.36 1733.¦

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.