Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         490. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:22.19,4  (1386) Urkunde Foto    22,560 ¦  1:56.05  330.¦ 3:55.59  267.¦ 5:58.45  359.¦ 9:51.02  492.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:18.35  415.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 1:32.39  641.¦ 3:15.26  679.¦
M1        1711. Wagner Gottfried       1965 A-Kalsdorf bei Graz   12:01.16,3   5:00.26,9  (4328) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:24.30 1989.¦ 4:56.56 1871.¦ 7:21.42 1824.¦11:21.06 1750.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.23 2031.¦ 1:40.09 1917.¦ 1:49.55 1949.¦ 3:23.39 1735.¦
M1        1305. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto    21,466 ¦  2:10.47 1438.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 6:45.33 1417.¦10:20.25 1308.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.56 1451.¦ 1:29.32 1510.¦ 1:23.16  908.¦ 2:58.49 1276.¦
M1        1518. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto    20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1091.¦ 4:25.14 1214.¦ 6:55.38 1564.¦10:49.40 1542.¦
                Fit & Fun                                                                                               ¦  1:23.46 1184.¦ 1:30.21 1564.¦ 1:41.08 1764.¦ 3:07.56 1468.¦
M1        1268. Wagner Michael         1968 A-Schruns             11:00.56,5   4:00.07,1  (3094) Urkunde Foto    21,605 ¦  2:15.56 1709.¦ 4:38.48 1557.¦ 6:42.59 1371.¦10:20.29 1309.¦
                MedAlp Imst                                                                                             ¦  1:28.23 1561.¦ 1:26.23 1284.¦ 1:28.34 1204.¦ 2:56.41 1224.¦
M2         309. Wagner Peter           1952 A-Imst                11:45.35,9   4:00.16,0  (3327) Urkunde Foto    20,238 ¦  2:16.25  330.¦ 4:42.55  309.¦ 7:03.59  313.¦11:00.07  310.¦
                Team Medalp                                                                                             ¦  1:28.55  280.¦ 1:30.30  275.¦ 1:40.28  352.¦ 3:16.08  333.¦
AK         DNF  Wagner Sten            1976 D-Altenburg            7:54.23,6  Jaufenpass   (938)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.18  810.¦ 5:14.26  789.¦ 7:54.23  787.¦    ----  ----¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:47.40  815.¦ 1:38.59  757.¦ 1:56.34  794.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         646. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:14.19,7   (878) Urkunde Foto    20,847 ¦  2:16.59  735.¦ 4:44.35  715.¦ 6:59.49  696.¦10:47.55  659.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:33.19  755.¦ 1:32.17  702.¦ 1:37.11  700.¦ 3:08.36  647.¦
M2          66. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   1:58.29,1   (879) Urkunde Foto    24,459 ¦  2:01.35  107.¦ 4:13.27  110.¦ 6:03.52   86.¦ 9:08.20   68.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02   77.¦ 1:21.05  108.¦ 1:16.25   40.¦ 2:35.26   72.¦
M1         207. Wahl Markus            1972 D-Trochtelfingen       8:48.05,0   1:47.15,6   (880) Urkunde Foto    27,041 ¦  1:52.29  369.¦ 3:50.12  277.¦ 5:32.31  261.¦ 8:15.26  211.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  369.¦ 1:13.55  250.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:15.29  212.¦
FM1         74. Waiss Anita            1968 A-Wien                13:01.11,0   4:42.30,9  (2859) Urkunde Foto    18,279 ¦  2:34.33   80.¦ 5:15.55   74.¦ 7:44.41   70.¦11:54.44   72.¦
                Team SPORTNORA                                                                                          ¦  1:51.05   81.¦ 1:41.14   69.¦ 1:47.46   77.¦ 3:25.01   68.¦
AK         328. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:24.46,9  (2795) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  1:52.32  246.¦ 3:56.36  280.¦ 5:51.03  312.¦ 9:00.51  338.¦
                RTV Lohmar                                                                                              ¦  1:14.21  286.¦ 1:18.20  336.¦ 1:20.45  404.¦ 2:38.00  407.¦
M1        1804. Walder Bernhard        1966 A-Innsbruck           12:21.18,5   5:20.29,1  (4331) Urkunde Foto    19,263 ¦  2:28.38 2058.¦ 5:04.01 1936.¦ 7:31.12 1898.¦11:29.11 1800.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.49 1970.¦ 1:36.24 1814.¦ 1:39.20 1713.¦ 3:10.53 1518.¦
AK         201. Waldhart Matthias      1988 A-Telfs                8:56.21,5   1:45.42,2   (125) Urkunde Foto    26,623 ¦  1:37.18   25.¦ 3:34.02   37.¦ 5:22.37  130.¦ 8:22.50  199.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦    58.19   13.¦ 1:13.23  131.¦ 1:19.43  377.¦ 2:29.06  309.¦
M1        1110. Waldner Martin         1965 A-Jenbach             10:44.29,4   3:43.40,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto    22,157 ¦  2:07.30 1251.¦ 4:20.13 1073.¦ 6:26.01 1091.¦ 9:57.57 1089.¦
                RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein                                                                               ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:23.23 1015.¦ 1:29.31 1272.¦ 2:57.19 1237.¦
M1        1790. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto    19,345 ¦  2:19.38 1862.¦ 4:45.00 1709.¦ 7:06.15 1679.¦11:31.50 1811.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.03 1848.¦ 1:29.26 1500.¦ 1:38.29 1681.¦ 3:36.56 1868.¦
M1         DNF  Walinga Egbert         1970 NL-Rotterdam           6:33.46,3     Gasteig  (4333)         Foto       --- ¦  2:45.17 2138.¦ 5:44.47 2120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:00.18 2142.¦ 1:59.56 2114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         238. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   1:58.13,4  (1428) Urkunde Foto    26,016 ¦  1:51.53  233.¦ 3:54.10  247.¦ 5:37.33  230.¦ 8:35.30  240.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.14  250.¦ 1:18.07  327.¦ 1:12.09  207.¦ 2:26.05  281.¦
AK          28. Wallauer Jan           1982 D-Freiburg             7:50.33,4     39.54,1   (175) Urkunde Foto    30,347 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:37.02   53.¦ 5:03.32   42.¦ 7:18.48   29.¦
                RIG Freiburg                                                                                            ¦  1:03.11   53.¦ 1:11.10   67.¦   58.25   26.¦ 1:51.51   19.¦
M1         824. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1099.¦ 4:21.38 1107.¦ 6:24.40 1066.¦ 9:32.32  844.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.08 1380.¦ 1:26.21 1283.¦ 1:27.41 1154.¦ 2:36.45  705.¦
M1         825. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:01.46  869.¦ 4:15.59  946.¦ 6:21.40 1019.¦ 9:32.33  845.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:22.46 1108.¦ 1:25.37 1228.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:31.30  549.¦
M1        1750. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto    19,604 ¦  2:12.07 1516.¦ 4:34.38 1461.¦ 7:03.40 1660.¦11:20.52 1748.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.39 1706.¦ 1:31.23 1630.¦ 1:47.37 1915.¦ 3:40.21 1904.¦
M1         896. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto    23,158 ¦  2:02.47  938.¦ 4:20.23 1077.¦ 6:25.18 1075.¦ 9:39.40  908.¦
                bike technik Nussloch                                                                                   ¦  1:22.32 1081.¦ 1:26.37 1305.¦ 1:28.10 1178.¦ 2:37.54  731.¦
AK         555. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:41.43,1  (3377) Urkunde Foto    21,889 ¦  2:01.27  453.¦ 4:09.01  405.¦ 6:26.12  510.¦10:12.23  571.¦
                TUS Valmetal                                                                                            ¦  1:19.49  456.¦ 1:18.02  322.¦ 1:35.36  683.¦ 3:05.30  635.¦
M2         324. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:05.38,4   (825) Urkunde Foto    20,085 ¦  2:01.24  100.¦ 4:27.28  196.¦ 6:50.32  259.¦11:11.03  334.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:23.08  159.¦ 1:33.25  333.¦ 1:33.26  254.¦ 3:40.24  426.¦
AK         583. Wandler Sébastien      1979 F-Sundhoffen          10:59.41,2   3:49.01,9  (1919) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:14.20  712.¦ 4:37.53  672.¦ 6:47.03  632.¦10:17.46  591.¦
                Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                       ¦  1:27.28  672.¦ 1:28.37  630.¦ 1:25.49  513.¦ 2:49.33  507.¦
AK         572. Wanner Markus          1975 A-Inzing              10:55.43,6   3:45.04,3  (1793) Urkunde Foto    21,777 ¦  2:09.38  629.¦ 4:35.55  663.¦ 6:34.09  571.¦10:16.08  585.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:26.27  643.¦ 1:30.09  663.¦ 1:23.01  456.¦ 3:05.15  629.¦
AK         159. Warias Steffen         1985 D-Tübingen             8:47.02,1   1:36.22,8   (667) Urkunde Foto    27,094 ¦  1:50.18  198.¦ 3:50.28  205.¦ 5:34.17  204.¦ 8:15.06  165.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:11.52  211.¦ 1:14.24  221.¦ 1:11.18  190.¦ 2:12.27  136.¦
M1         916. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto    23,072 ¦  2:09.10 1346.¦ 4:26.56 1254.¦ 6:28.25 1131.¦ 9:39.42  909.¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:21.30 1002.¦ 1:26.11 1271.¦ 1:21.38  805.¦ 2:37.38  725.¦
M1         DNF  Watzke Dieter          1964 D-Göppingen            6:53.15,5     Gasteig  (1415)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.27 2107.¦ 5:54.39 2129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:51.27 2124.¦ 2:12.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1740. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto    19,643 ¦  2:17.47 1786.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 7:22.42 1835.¦11:22.06 1759.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:32.50 1797.¦ 1:32.02 1666.¦ 1:58.39 2047.¦ 3:20.00 1667.¦
M2          92. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   2:15.59,1  (1068) Urkunde Foto    23,747 ¦  2:02.42  120.¦ 4:09.55   95.¦ 6:10.42  104.¦ 9:24.34   91.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:22.38  144.¦ 1:20.22   95.¦ 1:26.06  139.¦ 2:43.49  108.¦
M1         307. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:55.46  530.¦ 3:57.55  468.¦ 5:40.45  363.¦ 8:27.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.12  495.¦ 1:16.53  466.¦ 1:10.05  207.¦ 2:19.32  289.¦
AK         434. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   2:58.58,0  (1182) Urkunde Foto    23,424 ¦  1:54.14  289.¦ 4:03.31  347.¦ 6:02.29  381.¦ 9:32.09  438.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.10  317.¦ 1:19.57  384.¦ 1:24.13  482.¦ 2:53.52  543.¦
AK         DNF  Weber Urs              1979 D-Nürnberg             6:47.47,2     Gasteig  (4338)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.24  820.¦ 5:58.11  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:01.19  821.¦ 2:08.28  816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         198. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:14.52,5   (999) Urkunde Foto    21,629 ¦  2:04.32  148.¦ 4:18.36  131.¦ 6:23.50  149.¦10:17.00  202.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.26  139.¦ 1:22.13  113.¦ 1:27.53  177.¦ 3:15.56  329.¦
AK         469. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:13.22,9  (3218) Urkunde Foto    22,883 ¦  2:03.00  484.¦ 4:18.57  501.¦ 6:15.24  453.¦ 9:45.06  473.¦
                RSG Wohratal                                                                                            ¦  1:20.31  479.¦ 1:21.48  448.¦ 1:18.19  343.¦ 2:46.32  480.¦
M1         527. Wechselberger Georg    1967 A-Mieders              9:32.45,1   2:31.55,7   (217) Urkunde Foto    24,932 ¦  1:49.58  251.¦ 3:46.48  210.¦ 5:36.04  305.¦ 8:59.11  543.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦  1:10.50  251.¦ 1:13.00  144.¦ 1:20.06  695.¦ 2:48.05  983.¦
M1         165. Wechselberger Luggi    1963 A-Tux                  8:41.31,4   1:40.42,0  (1451) Urkunde Foto    27,381 ¦  1:49.08  227.¦ 3:47.30  228.¦ 5:23.17  160.¦ 8:08.32  166.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:11.06  264.¦ 1:13.34  196.¦ 1:08.55  176.¦ 2:21.42  328.¦
M2         333. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                11:57.56,9   4:12.37,0  (3389) Urkunde Foto    19,890 ¦  2:12.20  271.¦ 4:39.55  286.¦ 7:05.44  320.¦11:14.42  342.¦
                URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                                                                   ¦  1:27.52  261.¦ 1:33.23  331.¦ 1:41.23  363.¦ 3:30.07  396.¦
M1        1589. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto    20,345 ¦  2:18.55 1834.¦ 4:49.30 1773.¦ 7:10.12 1730.¦10:54.59 1587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.29 1702.¦ 1:35.42 1805.¦ 1:36.16 1608.¦ 3:06.31 1445.¦
AK         DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.49  784.¦ 5:27.49  802.¦ 8:15.07  796.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.18  790.¦ 2:08.45  817.¦ 1:59.15  799.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.07  816.¦ 5:42.31  810.¦ 8:24.33  800.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.02  818.¦ 1:56.12  807.¦ 1:56.21  793.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         482. Wegmann Marco          1965 CH-Zug                 9:27.39,7   2:26.50,3  (4342) Urkunde Foto    25,155 ¦  1:56.57  582.¦ 4:03.07  606.¦ 5:48.56  493.¦ 8:52.45  484.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.42  395.¦ 1:17.15  503.¦ 1:11.02  235.¦ 2:31.15  542.¦
M1        1157. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto    22,006 ¦  1:57.41  625.¦ 4:00.49  540.¦ 6:10.36  814.¦10:10.07 1216.¦
                Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  582.¦ 1:19.23  672.¦ 1:36.33 1618.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
M1         884. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto    23,219 ¦  2:02.43  934.¦ 4:17.46 1005.¦ 6:17.40  951.¦ 9:36.02  883.¦
                WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                      ¦  1:21.15  974.¦ 1:21.40  848.¦ 1:22.34  859.¦ 2:39.49  776.¦
AK         524. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:32.27,1  (2881) Urkunde Foto    22,204 ¦  2:12.29  685.¦ 4:33.09  644.¦ 6:36.13  582.¦ 9:56.34  516.¦
                TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                      ¦  1:26.07  634.¦ 1:24.26  529.¦ 1:16.28  291.¦ 2:41.12  442.¦
M1        1098. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto    22,204 ¦  2:12.29 1540.¦ 4:33.09 1423.¦ 6:36.13 1258.¦ 9:55.57 1069.¦
                TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                      ¦  1:26.07 1377.¦ 1:24.30 1138.¦ 1:16.28  485.¦ 2:40.34  790.¦
AK         241. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   1:59.38,0  (4344) Urkunde Foto    25,950 ¦  1:57.44  358.¦ 4:02.09  332.¦ 5:49.27  305.¦ 8:38.07  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.37  452.¦ 1:17.15  304.¦ 1:13.54  231.¦ 2:17.44  192.¦
M2         DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.59  479.¦ 5:23.32  474.¦ 8:12.02  469.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.45  468.¦ 1:48.15  470.¦ 1:56.41  464.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         261. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   3:38.11,1  (4345) Urkunde Foto    20,891 ¦  2:11.37  257.¦ 4:35.00  253.¦ 6:47.56  247.¦10:42.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05  305.¦ 1:29.13  248.¦ 1:36.56  310.¦ 3:15.41  324.¦
M1        1626. Weigelt Thomas         1966 D-Wildenfels          11:47.02,7   4:46.13,3  (1455) Urkunde Foto    20,196 ¦  2:06.44 1204.¦ 4:32.56 1416.¦ 6:54.33 1547.¦10:59.02 1606.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:23.16 1145.¦ 1:32.29 1686.¦ 1:40.11 1738.¦ 3:21.37 1699.¦
M1        1801. Weigl Günther          1970 A-Eitweg              12:20.58,0   5:20.08,6  (1007) Urkunde Foto    19,272 ¦  2:19.37 1860.¦ 4:39.56 1598.¦ 7:08.10 1698.¦11:36.00 1829.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:36.02 1923.¦ 1:29.34 1514.¦ 1:47.30 1910.¦ 3:45.02 1933.¦
M2         348. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   4:20.40,2  (4346) Urkunde Foto    19,669 ¦  2:14.34  305.¦ 4:51.25  356.¦ 7:15.20  353.¦11:20.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28  207.¦ 1:30.58  285.¦ 1:33.57  260.¦ 3:24.45  375.¦
M1         670. Weihs-Sedivy Stefan    1972 A-Wien                 9:50.06,1   2:49.16,7  (4347) Urkunde Foto    24,199 ¦  2:02.38  930.¦ 4:13.15  882.¦ 6:07.32  764.¦ 9:13.19  668.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.13  972.¦ 1:21.53  868.¦ 1:18.41  608.¦ 2:31.23  545.¦
M1         230. Weiland Harry          1966 D-Hamburg              8:50.48,7   1:49.59,3   (929) Urkunde Foto    26,902 ¦  1:47.39  170.¦ 3:43.29  122.¦ 5:24.04  166.¦ 8:16.55  227.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:10.03  215.¦ 1:12.23  116.¦ 1:10.32  222.¦ 2:22.50  352.¦
M2         374. Weinberger Rolf        1952 D-Suhl                12:21.01,8   4:35.41,9  (1570) Urkunde Foto    19,270 ¦  2:09.16  221.¦ 4:35.10  255.¦ 7:05.29  317.¦11:35.32  384.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:29.20  286.¦ 1:36.31  376.¦ 1:48.34  425.¦ 3:50.56  443.¦
AK          32. Weinbrenner Joachim    1973 D-Hilpoltstein         7:51.09,8     40.30,5    (44) Urkunde Foto    30,307 ¦  1:40.43   45.¦ 3:37.07   64.¦ 5:03.18   40.¦ 7:20.30   32.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:01.46   42.¦ 1:11.08   65.¦   58.00   23.¦ 1:53.07   22.¦
AK          34. Weingart Klaus         1974 CH-St. Gallen          7:54.02,9     43.23,6   (192) Urkunde Foto    30,123 ¦  1:38.40   34.¦ 3:23.25   24.¦ 4:49.39   26.¦ 7:20.31   33.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    59.47   33.¦ 1:02.44   10.¦   59.33   36.¦ 2:05.53   91.¦
M1         151. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim           8:37.24,6   1:36.35,2   (618) Urkunde Foto    27,599 ¦  1:48.31  203.¦ 3:45.54  191.¦ 5:19.02  124.¦ 8:05.01  155.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:08.23  155.¦ 1:12.00   97.¦ 1:04.11   79.¦ 2:19.44  296.¦
M2          34. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld              9:15.41,1   1:30.21,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto    25,698 ¦  1:56.29   55.¦ 4:00.31   49.¦ 5:45.36   35.¦ 8:41.00   35.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:15.47   52.¦ 1:18.58   66.¦ 1:16.40   42.¦ 2:25.25   37.¦
M1         DNF  Weiser Wolfgang        1961 A-Heiligenkreuz        7:24.23,3 St.Leonhard  (3197)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.47  999.¦ 4:18.40 1029.¦ 6:39.17 1308.¦    ----  ----¦
                RSC Klausen Leopoldsdorf                                                                                ¦  1:22.09 1047.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:29.17 1248.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         767. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:48.51,0  (1113) Urkunde Foto    18,319 ¦  2:28.48  801.¦ 5:24.35  800.¦ 8:08.29  794.¦12:04.25  767.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.24  783.¦ 1:45.56  793.¦ 1:41.52  734.¦ 3:14.36  675.¦
M1        1277. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto    21,570 ¦  2:07.18 1236.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:35.27 1246.¦10:20.59 1312.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.47 1187.¦ 1:25.03 1184.¦ 1:38.52 1697.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
M1           4. Weiss Werner           1970 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    7:07.25,8      6.36,4  (2041) Urkunde Foto    33,408 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.24   11.¦ 4:41.41    6.¦ 6:37.50    4.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    56.50    1.¦ 1:04.20   17.¦   51.40    6.¦ 1:33.34    3.¦
AK         685. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:37.13,5  (4351) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:09.58  637.¦ 4:33.33  651.¦ 6:45.27  621.¦10:56.58  677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.53  658.¦ 1:25.38  550.¦ 1:27.42  558.¦ 3:21.18  711.¦
M1        1857. Wellbrock Thorsten     1962 D-Kiel                12:38.25,7   5:37.36,3  (4352) Urkunde Foto    18,828 ¦  2:27.42 2041.¦ 5:20.54 2059.¦ 7:44.45 1968.¦11:47.10 1871.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.54 2024.¦ 1:46.41 2037.¦ 1:42.13 1787.¦ 3:18.27 1641.¦
AK         721. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   4:54.33,5  (1925) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53  594.¦ 4:43.54  709.¦ 7:11.22  724.¦11:17.43  719.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.47  675.¦ 1:39.14  761.¦ 1:37.27  702.¦ 3:18.49  699.¦
M1         DNF  Welslau Johannes       1960 D-Osnabrück            8:54.32,8 St.Leonhard  (3362)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.23 1916.¦ 4:58.32 1895.¦ 7:52.50 2004.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSG 07 Burg Gretesch                                                                                    ¦  1:36.01 1921.¦ 1:41.30 1957.¦ 2:08.49 2077.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1510. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto    20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1003.¦ 4:26.11 1238.¦ 6:45.37 1419.¦10:40.09 1487.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 1244.¦ 1:28.47 1448.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:06.58 1456.¦
M2         287. Wendisch Jörg          1956 D-Dresden             11:36.20,7   3:51.00,8  (4354) Urkunde Foto    20,507 ¦  2:12.13  269.¦ 4:34.13  248.¦ 6:54.48  279.¦10:46.09  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.04  304.¦ 1:30.18  267.¦ 1:39.46  340.¦ 3:05.14  262.¦
M2         355. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   4:22.42,9  (1372) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:20.17  379.¦ 5:04.49  417.¦ 7:33.41  406.¦11:24.16  364.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:32.10  336.¦ 1:39.32  411.¦ 1:42.15  375.¦ 3:07.04  271.¦
FM1         29. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   2:14.40,1   (764) Urkunde Foto    22,547 ¦  2:09.52   36.¦ 4:21.36   29.¦ 6:29.40   28.¦ 9:53.04   30.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:30.49   47.¦ 1:24.40   27.¦ 1:33.49   42.¦ 2:49.11   35.¦
M1        1613. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto    20,256 ¦  2:18.53 1830.¦ 4:49.20 1771.¦ 7:05.02 1670.¦11:01.08 1626.¦
                Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27 1903.¦ 1:35.13 1790.¦ 1:37.04 1632.¦ 3:21.29 1692.¦
M1         443. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto    25,428 ¦  1:58.56  692.¦ 4:04.38  640.¦ 5:53.12  557.¦ 8:47.37  452.¦
                Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                  ¦  1:14.38  455.¦ 1:17.26  525.¦ 1:14.12  366.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
M2         125. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   2:34.18,4  (4356) Urkunde Foto    23,045 ¦  2:06.57  183.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:23.10  146.¦ 9:41.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.46  131.¦ 1:22.41  123.¦ 1:26.24  149.¦ 2:46.22  127.¦
M1         639. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto    24,348 ¦  1:55.42  522.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:52.45  550.¦ 9:09.13  628.¦
                RadTeamPulheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.11  562.¦ 1:17.27  526.¦ 1:19.41  676.¦ 2:45.42  909.¦
M1        1636. Werner Uwe             1963 D-Altenburg           11:48.38,4   4:47.49,0   (939) Urkunde Foto    20,151 ¦  2:20.00 1878.¦ 4:54.46 1847.¦ 7:16.37 1785.¦11:06.17 1661.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:32.53 1802.¦ 1:34.06 1751.¦ 1:37.06 1634.¦ 3:05.06 1410.¦
M1        1843. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto    18,963 ¦  2:34.18 2104.¦ 5:15.12 2026.¦ 7:36.17 1924.¦11:38.11 1834.¦
                Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                  ¦  1:47.12 2105.¦ 1:45.04 2017.¦ 1:34.52 1549.¦ 3:24.27 1746.¦
M1         899. Werno Patrick          1969 D-Hamburg             10:16.51,8   3:16.02,4  (1614) Urkunde Foto    23,149 ¦  1:56.57  583.¦ 4:05.42  665.¦ 6:08.52  789.¦ 9:37.25  892.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:19.06  788.¦ 1:21.58  875.¦ 1:30.51 1348.¦ 2:54.43 1174.¦
M1        1821. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto    19,130 ¦  2:18.12 1807.¦ 4:55.55 1858.¦ 7:21.09 1819.¦11:37.47 1833.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:28.39 1583.¦ 1:34.06 1752.¦ 1:37.38 1654.¦ 3:23.06 1726.¦
M1        1270. Wesolowski Andrzej     1965 PL-Prudnik            11:01.12,5   4:00.23,1  (4357) Urkunde Foto    21,596 ¦  2:13.36 1603.¦ 4:33.37 1433.¦ 6:43.51 1392.¦10:16.25 1278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.03 1537.¦ 1:27.23 1367.¦ 1:28.46 1214.¦ 2:55.19 1188.¦
M1         991. Wessels Peter          1970 NL-Utrecht            10:27.56,6   3:27.07,2  (2899) Urkunde Foto    22,740 ¦  2:07.13 1233.¦ 4:22.43 1140.¦ 6:25.30 1078.¦ 9:44.37  961.¦
                Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                        ¦  1:20.02  869.¦ 1:23.09  988.¦ 1:24.24  973.¦ 2:40.36  793.¦
M1         228. Westendarp Andreas     1959 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.36,6   1:49.47,2  (4358) Urkunde Foto    26,912 ¦  1:49.46  249.¦ 3:47.05  218.¦ 5:27.33  207.¦ 8:16.18  219.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  287.¦ 1:12.08  100.¦ 1:11.29  251.¦ 2:22.45  349.¦
M1         629. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto    24,373 ¦  1:54.05  435.¦ 3:55.53  400.¦ 5:47.18  466.¦ 9:10.48  641.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:15.21  333.¦ 1:19.46  680.¦ 2:43.17  857.¦
M1        1884. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto    18,637 ¦  2:16.15 1717.¦ 4:50.09 1783.¦ 7:22.58 1839.¦12:03.07 1930.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:32.43 1698.¦ 1:42.36 1796.¦ 3:43.02 1921.¦
AK         DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.35  436.¦ 4:11.50  431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:21.31  504.¦ 1:24.34  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          94. Weststrate Roedi       1966 NL-s-Heer Arendskerk   8:20.25,1   1:19.35,7    (56) Urkunde Foto    28,536 ¦  1:47.02  148.¦ 3:44.10  142.¦ 5:15.54  100.¦ 7:46.53   88.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:07.42  128.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:04.02   77.¦ 2:05.59   94.¦
AK         420. Wetta David            1976 F-Strasbourg          10:05.16,6   2:54.37,3  (1279) Urkunde Foto    23,592 ¦  2:03.32  500.¦ 4:23.13  538.¦ 6:18.41  470.¦ 9:30.09  430.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:20.11  467.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:16.59  306.¦ 2:32.36  346.¦
M2         285. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   3:48.46,8  (1996) Urkunde Foto    20,573 ¦  2:03.34  134.¦ 4:41.50  300.¦ 6:59.43  293.¦10:49.33  289.¦
                Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                    ¦  1:21.47  132.¦ 1:32.42  320.¦ 1:31.56  231.¦ 3:07.45  280.¦
AK         261. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:05.17,1   (619) Urkunde Foto    25,686 ¦  1:55.23  314.¦ 3:53.43  241.¦ 5:44.42  275.¦ 8:41.57  261.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23  326.¦ 1:13.42  171.¦ 1:17.15  315.¦ 2:25.00  266.¦
M1        1653. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto    20,084 ¦  2:11.07 1462.¦ 4:22.50 1143.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦11:05.38 1655.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1054.¦ 1:21.01  810.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 3:37.58 1881.¦
M1        1252. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto    21,681 ¦  2:13.36 1602.¦ 4:42.54 1660.¦ 6:48.39 1451.¦10:12.02 1234.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1640.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:26.32 1089.¦ 2:47.25  961.¦
FM2          3. Wicke Monika           1956 D-Lindhorst           11:41.01,9     57.54,1  (2901) Urkunde Foto    20,369 ¦  2:12.55    2.¦ 4:44.46    2.¦ 6:59.23    2.¦10:52.31    3.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.50    2.¦ 1:31.57    1.¦ 1:32.21    2.¦ 3:04.52    3.¦
AK         547. Wickert Michael        1982 D-Dresden             10:49.48,5   3:39.09,2  (1692) Urkunde Foto    21,975 ¦  2:08.31  610.¦ 4:24.26  551.¦ 6:33.49  569.¦10:07.53  553.¦
                Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                     ¦  1:25.46  626.¦ 1:25.10  542.¦ 1:26.18  526.¦ 2:44.54  468.¦
M1        1308. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto    21,463 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:35.55 1492.¦ 6:48.40 1454.¦10:23.24 1338.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:27.13 1356.¦ 1:30.00 1308.¦ 2:53.34 1137.¦
FM1         36. Widmoser Helene        1971 A-Wien                10:54.41,1   2:36.01,0  (2760) Urkunde Foto    21,812 ¦  2:13.11   47.¦ 4:42.14   46.¦ 6:42.41   41.¦10:06.14   35.¦
                RC Sereno                                                                                               ¦  1:28.36   39.¦ 1:29.33   42.¦ 1:23.52   22.¦ 2:40.53   28.¦
M1        1704. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:17.36 1775.¦ 4:45.54 1724.¦ 7:12.51 1759.¦11:10.11 1687.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.19 1820.¦ 1:31.01 1613.¦ 1:43.55 1830.¦ 3:13.54 1584.¦
M1         626. Wiedlroither Gerhard   1968 A-Mondsee              9:45.34,6   2:44.45,2   (591) Urkunde Foto    24,386 ¦  2:01.52  876.¦ 4:12.14  854.¦ 6:05.07  727.¦ 9:11.46  649.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:18.40  757.¦ 1:20.30  782.¦ 1:20.42  740.¦ 2:35.31  678.¦
AK         100. Wiedmann Ralph         1973 D-Nürnberg             8:25.11,9   1:14.32,6   (840) Urkunde Foto    28,266 ¦  1:46.42  131.¦ 3:44.22  141.¦ 5:21.29  123.¦ 7:52.24  100.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  135.¦ 1:12.19  105.¦ 1:07.29  117.¦ 2:05.25   84.¦
M1        1508. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto    20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1144.¦ 4:26.39 1248.¦ 6:48.47 1456.¦10:47.24 1529.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53 1116.¦ 1:24.45 1154.¦ 1:33.22 1483.¦ 3:13.03 1561.¦
M1        1577. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:13.18 1591.¦ 4:38.50 1559.¦ 7:01.52 1644.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.42 1340.¦ 1:30.18 1559.¦ 1:37.41 1657.¦ 3:06.34 1448.¦
M1         DNF  Wiegers Markus         1969 D-Essen                2:05.39,5      Kühtai   (465)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:26.17 1389.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1987. Wiehenkamp Christoph   1962 D-Melle               13:24.15,9   6:23.26,5  (3333) Urkunde Foto    17,755 ¦  2:12.49 1563.¦ 4:42.12 1650.¦ 7:33.19 1911.¦12:30.01 1995.¦
                Team Seven Up                                                                                           ¦  1:25.39 1331.¦ 1:32.52 1705.¦ 2:10.06 2080.¦ 4:13.26 2006.¦
M1        1290. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto    21,504 ¦  2:18.02 1798.¦ 4:46.16 1728.¦ 6:50.14 1478.¦10:16.56 1281.¦
                Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                               ¦  1:29.39 1650.¦ 1:29.22 1489.¦ 1:24.01  957.¦ 2:43.26  861.¦
AK         554. Wienicke Roman         1975 A-Innsbruck           10:51.59,0   3:41.19,7  (4363) Urkunde Foto    21,902 ¦  2:08.30  609.¦ 4:26.24  569.¦ 6:33.46  568.¦10:10.13  560.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42  651.¦ 1:26.31  582.¦ 1:32.07  634.¦ 3:02.29  613.¦
AK           4. Wiese Wolfram          1976 D-Aachen               7:17.39,4      7.00,1  (1970) Urkunde Foto    32,628 ¦  1:37.09   20.¦ 3:23.20   11.¦ 4:41.27    4.¦ 6:48.35    5.¦
                Kuota-Senges                                                                                            ¦    58.31   25.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   51.28    4.¦ 1:44.17    6.¦
AK         136. Wieser Martin          1983 A-Rietz                8:37.21,6   1:26.42,3   (221) Urkunde Foto    27,601 ¦  1:44.29   85.¦ 3:37.15   77.¦ 5:24.18  139.¦ 8:05.42  142.¦
                RSC Raika Krug Mieming/Haiming                                                                          ¦  1:04.52   76.¦ 1:10.11   50.¦ 1:18.54  357.¦ 2:13.24  148.¦
AK         359. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:33.40,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto    24,438 ¦  2:00.17  431.¦ 4:06.29  375.¦ 5:58.21  355.¦ 9:04.28  348.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.12  407.¦ 1:16.29  264.¦ 1:16.58  305.¦ 2:29.23  310.¦
M1        1786. Wiesinger Konrad       1958 A-St. Marien          12:17.16,5   5:16.27,1  (4364) Urkunde Foto    19,368 ¦  2:16.05 1713.¦ 4:48.53 1760.¦ 7:15.38 1780.¦11:24.54 1775.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.47 1795.¦ 1:35.59 1807.¦ 1:45.56 1878.¦ 3:29.24 1797.¦
M1         313. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto    26,387 ¦  1:52.41  375.¦ 3:52.59  322.¦ 5:35.58  304.¦ 8:27.20  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.24  321.¦ 1:16.55  469.¦ 1:12.02  274.¦ 2:22.02  333.¦
M1         DNF  Wilcken Mario          1964 D-Trier                6:19.38,0     Gasteig  (1233)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.06 2072.¦ 5:23.47 2077.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:45.41 2095.¦ 1:59.49 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          16. Wild Marco             1971 D-Karlsruhe            7:46.13,5     45.24,1    (76) Urkunde Foto    30,628 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.39   18.¦ 4:45.20    8.¦ 7:13.55   16.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.22   10.¦ 1:02.58   16.¦   55.16    8.¦ 2:04.45   81.¦
AK         659. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:22.21,7  (3354) Urkunde Foto    20,605 ¦  2:09.59  639.¦ 4:26.53  577.¦ 6:46.46  628.¦10:50.28  662.¦
                Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                     ¦  1:28.22  695.¦ 1:27.18  602.¦ 1:44.30  754.¦ 3:24.14  720.¦
M1         973. Wildauer Otto          1961 A-Ebbs                10:26.09,7   3:25.20,3   (753) Urkunde Foto    22,805 ¦  2:03.47 1000.¦ 4:12.26  858.¦ 6:09.56  803.¦ 9:45.56  977.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:21.46 1023.¦ 1:21.27  833.¦ 1:25.29 1031.¦ 3:01.38 1336.¦
M1         383. Wildauer Silvio        1970 A-Aschau im Zillerta   9:12.03,2   2:11.13,8  (2751) Urkunde Foto    25,867 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:01.58  567.¦ 5:46.28  456.¦ 8:36.48  368.¦
                radland tirol                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52  936.¦ 1:16.03  370.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:22.19  341.¦
M1        2008. Wilde Michael          1960 D-Hennigsdorf         13:43.38,4   6:42.49,0  (4366) Urkunde Foto    17,337 ¦  2:17.29 1770.¦ 5:03.12 1929.¦ 7:32.57 1907.¦12:32.08 1999.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.30 1905.¦ 1:43.32 1997.¦ 1:48.04 1922.¦ 4:10.48 2004.¦
M1        1265. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto    21,618 ¦  2:07.22 1239.¦ 4:24.05 1185.¦ 6:34.54 1236.¦10:19.58 1303.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:24.03 1201.¦ 1:25.22 1204.¦ 1:29.05 1237.¦ 3:02.15 1352.¦
AK         193. Wilhelm Felix          1987 D-Veitshöchheim        8:55.03,2   1:44.23,9   (643) Urkunde Foto    26,688 ¦  1:48.55  176.¦ 3:46.21  164.¦ 5:34.16  202.¦ 8:22.12  198.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:09.33  167.¦ 1:12.27  112.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 2:15.28  167.¦
M3          36. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   2:33.42,2  (1483) Urkunde Foto    20,311 ¦  2:22.12   58.¦ 4:58.44   55.¦ 7:17.49   49.¦10:58.44   38.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:35.12   51.¦ 1:39.32   60.¦ 1:41.52   47.¦ 3:03.04   32.¦
M3          11. Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 CH-Bülach             10:11.26,9   1:02.05,3  (3186) Urkunde Foto    23,354 ¦  2:02.21   11.¦ 4:20.36   15.¦ 6:22.56   15.¦ 9:33.20   11.¦
                Rheinsberg                                                                                              ¦  1:18.19    4.¦ 1:25.52   17.¦ 1:25.24   12.¦ 2:31.07    5.¦
AK         761. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:37.41,0  (4367) Urkunde Foto    18,585 ¦  2:36.06  814.¦ 5:43.38  811.¦ 8:05.19  791.¦11:44.52  758.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.26  806.¦ 1:58.30  810.¦ 1:34.21  663.¦ 2:59.59  598.¦
AK         115. Wilhelm Thomas         1988 A-Sölden               8:29.42,8   1:19.03,5   (229) Urkunde Foto    28,015 ¦  1:47.50  152.¦ 3:48.49  192.¦ 5:18.26  108.¦ 7:57.12  114.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:07.57  134.¦ 1:15.00  240.¦ 1:02.36   65.¦ 2:11.53  131.¦
M1        1912. Wilhelms Thomas        1963 D-Eschweiler          12:51.27,4   5:50.38,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:27.37 2039.¦ 5:17.42 2041.¦ 7:48.34 1985.¦11:53.24 1901.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.43 2018.¦ 1:45.54 2027.¦ 1:41.48 1774.¦ 3:25.22 1755.¦
M1         627. Wilke Lutz             1959 D-Bremen               9:45.38,6   2:44.49,2  (1317) Urkunde Foto    24,383 ¦  2:04.37 1052.¦ 4:15.55  944.¦ 6:08.26  781.¦ 9:07.15  608.¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:21.29  995.¦ 1:18.52  625.¦ 1:19.02  626.¦ 2:24.06  379.¦
M1         DNF  Wilkens Thomas         1963 D-Göppingen            8:19.42,0 St.Leonhard  (1466)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.09 1881.¦ 4:53.32 1835.¦ 7:36.24 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:35.56 1919.¦ 1:38.03 1860.¦ 1:57.05 2033.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1683. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto    19,954 ¦  2:11.22 1470.¦ 4:30.29 1354.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦11:04.36 1649.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.24 1396.¦ 1:28.33 1436.¦ 1:42.06 1783.¦ 3:30.26 1809.¦
AK         256. Willems Martijn        1975 NL-Wijk bij Duursted   9:15.03,7   2:04.24,4  (3234) Urkunde Foto    25,726 ¦  1:50.35  208.¦ 3:48.42  190.¦ 5:37.07  224.¦ 8:40.18  255.¦
                RTC Duurstede                                                                                           ¦  1:10.51  196.¦ 1:13.39  164.¦ 1:17.12  314.¦ 2:29.35  314.¦
M1         926. Willemse Michiel       1971 NL-Heemstede          10:20.18,8   3:19.29,4   (338) Urkunde Foto    23,020 ¦  2:07.28 1247.¦ 4:16.42  968.¦ 6:15.10  903.¦ 9:41.31  925.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:24.59 1273.¦ 1:21.46  855.¦ 1:23.41  939.¦ 2:51.40 1087.¦
M1         705. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto    24,033 ¦  2:02.09  895.¦ 4:08.06  733.¦ 6:04.22  712.¦ 9:19.30  718.¦
                Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                      ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:19.15  657.¦ 1:22.36  861.¦ 2:41.29  813.¦
M1         645. Willi Paul             1958 CH-Weiach              9:47.09,2   2:46.19,8  (4370) Urkunde Foto    24,320 ¦  2:02.26  920.¦ 4:14.12  905.¦ 6:10.53  820.¦ 9:12.08  652.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.22  986.¦ 1:23.57 1074.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:30.46  528.¦
AK         473. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:14.12,5  (1253) Urkunde Foto    22,852 ¦  2:03.05  488.¦ 4:16.02  470.¦ 6:20.14  478.¦ 9:46.30  477.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25  556.¦ 1:24.00  511.¦ 1:18.33  348.¦ 2:39.25  426.¦
M1         981. Willis Brian           1959 GB-Cambridge          10:26.57,1   3:26.07,7  (4371) Urkunde Foto    22,776 ¦  2:11.12 1466.¦ 4:37.16 1512.¦ 6:33.44 1224.¦ 9:44.57  967.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.43 1427.¦ 1:27.37 1382.¦ 1:13.48  347.¦ 2:37.28  720.¦
AK         656. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:20.04,8  (4372) Urkunde Foto    20,673 ¦  2:09.04  620.¦ 4:35.32  660.¦ 6:50.49  654.¦10:45.58  655.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.43  625.¦ 1:28.53  634.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
M1        1802. Windhager Günther      1972 A-St.Peter/Au         12:21.07,0   5:20.17,6  (4373) Urkunde Foto    19,268 ¦  2:16.46 1741.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 7:15.25 1778.¦11:30.45 1806.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.41 1707.¦ 1:32.45 1700.¦ 1:44.11 1839.¦ 3:25.00 1753.¦
M1         DNF  Wingenfeld Frank       1967 D-Brüggen              6:42.36,4     Gasteig  (4374)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.45 2093.¦ 5:32.21 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.35 2100.¦ 1:52.15 2083.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         603. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto    24,499 ¦  1:57.28  610.¦ 4:00.27  527.¦ 5:49.46  506.¦ 9:05.19  590.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:13.28  379.¦ 1:16.13  381.¦ 1:17.18  517.¦ 2:46.07  923.¦
M1         947. Winkler Jens           1961 D-Kamenz              10:22.51,1   3:22.01,7  (3115) Urkunde Foto    22,926 ¦  1:59.17  719.¦ 4:08.52  757.¦ 6:17.18  943.¦ 9:42.49  936.¦
                OSSV Kamenz                                                                                             ¦  1:20.18  887.¦ 1:21.00  808.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 2:52.13 1100.¦
AK         668. Winkler Markus         1981 A-Reith im Alpbachta  11:39.27,3   4:28.48,0  (1732) Urkunde Foto    20,415 ¦  2:14.12  711.¦ 4:44.13  711.¦ 6:57.11  690.¦10:53.03  665.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:27.26  670.¦ 1:31.27  687.¦ 1:30.32  605.¦ 3:13.52  673.¦
AK         219. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   1:51.28,3  (1339) Urkunde Foto    26,340 ¦  1:55.07  305.¦ 3:56.55  286.¦ 5:40.12  244.¦ 8:28.37  221.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:17.13  387.¦ 1:17.05  296.¦ 1:11.36  197.¦ 2:18.37  199.¦
M1         176. Winkler Peter          1959 A-Breitenwang          8:43.02,2   1:42.12,8  (1548) Urkunde Foto    27,302 ¦  1:52.51  386.¦ 3:53.45  334.¦ 5:32.09  256.¦ 8:11.12  181.¦
                Rad Club Reutte                                                                                         ¦  1:14.37  454.¦ 1:16.13  382.¦ 1:08.22  155.¦ 2:14.07  188.¦
M1         287. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto    26,510 ¦  1:54.12  443.¦ 3:57.02  443.¦ 5:39.49  351.¦ 8:25.26  289.¦
                MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  428.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:12.41  311.¦ 2:17.52  252.¦
M1         680. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto    24,157 ¦  2:01.08  833.¦ 4:03.54  617.¦ 5:55.20  592.¦ 9:13.39  671.¦
                Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                              ¦  1:17.51  687.¦ 1:16.32  410.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:51.22 1076.¦
FM1          7. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-Zutphen             9:02.09,8     43.29,7   (231) Urkunde Foto    26,338 ¦  1:57.48   11.¦ 4:02.42   10.¦ 5:42.01    9.¦ 8:27.00    7.¦
                Veltec Granfondo                                                                                        ¦  1:16.05   11.¦ 1:16.47    7.¦ 1:11.48    7.¦ 2:12.43    5.¦
M1         143. Winzenbacher Franz     1966 D-Traunwalchen         8:35.06,8   1:34.17,4  (4375) Urkunde Foto    27,722 ¦  1:44.41   82.¦ 3:41.54   97.¦ 5:16.22  104.¦ 8:03.10  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:07.45  136.¦ 2:20.42  310.¦
AK         483. Wirgler Markus         1973 A-Wien                10:28.25,7   3:17.46,4  (4376) Urkunde Foto    22,723 ¦  2:04.54  526.¦ 4:19.20  505.¦ 6:17.47  467.¦ 9:49.32  486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.52  565.¦ 1:24.28  530.¦ 1:23.31  468.¦ 2:56.54  569.¦
M2         DNF  Wisnagrotzky Gerd      1950 D-Andernach            5:44.27,3     Brenner  (4378)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.33  496.¦ 5:44.27  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.28  490.¦ 2:04.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         133. Wisniewski Jerzy       1949 PL-Prudnik            10:25.00,0   2:39.40,1  (4379) Urkunde Foto    22,848 ¦  2:05.13  155.¦ 4:22.29  167.¦ 6:21.23  140.¦ 9:42.25  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.31  114.¦ 1:25.47  183.¦ 1:21.12   77.¦ 2:43.50  109.¦
M1        1320. Wissema Erik           1972 NL-Rijswijk           11:06.59,1   4:06.09,7   (339) Urkunde Foto    21,409 ¦  2:11.40 1489.¦ 4:29.54 1334.¦ 6:39.01 1305.¦10:23.21 1337.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:25.47 1348.¦ 1:24.10 1100.¦ 1:33.19 1479.¦ 2:54.25 1167.¦
M1         DNF  Witsch Rudi            1958 A-Silz                 6:27.57,7     Gasteig   (295)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.25 2091.¦ 5:31.29 2092.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                SV Silz                                                                                                 ¦  1:44.10 2080.¦ 1:57.20 2103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1460. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto    20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1152.¦ 4:21.10 1095.¦ 6:29.38 1147.¦10:38.43 1472.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.23 1157.¦ 1:25.51 1245.¦ 1:32.23 1433.¦ 3:15.12 1600.¦
M1        1330. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto    21,375 ¦  2:09.47 1385.¦ 4:28.39 1300.¦ 6:34.36 1233.¦10:22.18 1327.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:21.40 1016.¦ 1:24.49 1165.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:04.16 1388.¦
M2         184. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:08.41,0  (3091) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:14.29  302.¦ 4:39.29  282.¦ 6:47.23  245.¦10:11.14  189.¦
                MC Hohenlinden                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  264.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:24.42  123.¦ 2:43.16  106.¦
M1        1470. Wittmann Gerhard       1962 A-Lieboch             11:23.22,9   4:22.33,5  (3077) Urkunde Foto    20,896 ¦  2:14.45 1658.¦ 4:42.21 1654.¦ 6:53.47 1534.¦10:41.06 1491.¦
                Liebocher Lauf-Team                                                                                     ¦  1:26.45 1432.¦ 1:28.53 1455.¦ 1:29.39 1279.¦ 3:03.26 1371.¦
M1        1756. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto    19,578 ¦  2:19.04 1840.¦ 4:59.26 1904.¦ 7:30.48 1892.¦11:24.15 1771.¦
                RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 1849.¦ 1:45.18 2019.¦ 1:54.43 2019.¦ 3:17.14 1627.¦
M1        1062. Wohlschlager Klaus     1962 A-Söll                10:38.24,1   3:37.34,7  (4380) Urkunde Foto    22,368 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:23.17 1162.¦ 6:28.54 1137.¦ 9:58.38 1094.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:28.47 1217.¦ 2:57.30 1240.¦
M1         834. Wöhrnschimmel Reinhard 1972 A-Wien                10:09.01,2   3:08.11,8  (4381) Urkunde Foto    23,447 ¦  2:04.33 1048.¦ 4:13.43  895.¦ 6:03.55  706.¦ 9:32.36  846.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.35  595.¦ 1:19.50  712.¦ 1:14.23  379.¦ 2:49.53 1034.¦
M1        1481. Woiciechowsky Christia 1962 D-Berlin              11:25.44,2   4:24.54,8  (4382) Urkunde Foto    20,824 ¦  2:07.01 1218.¦ 4:30.51 1370.¦ 6:29.43 1150.¦10:41.27 1495.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.21  814.¦ 1:23.01  973.¦ 1:16.16  470.¦ 3:24.31 1747.¦
M1         DNF  Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach            6:06.36,5     Gasteig   (775)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.30 1962.¦ 5:20.22 2057.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:42.36 2063.¦ 2:00.06 2116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         275. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto    26,591 ¦  1:56.30  566.¦ 3:53.25  327.¦ 5:35.12  296.¦ 8:21.54  262.¦
                Naturalbornradler                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  326.¦ 1:11.35   80.¦ 1:11.12  242.¦ 2:19.55  298.¦
M1        1435. Wolf Christian         1972 A-Seiersberg          11:19.34,8   4:18.45,4  (1512) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:08.15 1303.¦ 4:24.25 1192.¦ 6:39.21 1310.¦10:37.38 1459.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:24.13 1105.¦ 1:39.13 1707.¦ 3:19.01 1649.¦
M1         619. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto    24,420 ¦  2:01.16  841.¦ 4:12.59  875.¦ 6:02.29  683.¦ 9:07.25  612.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:18.05  707.¦ 1:22.40  934.¦ 1:16.24  481.¦ 2:34.26  639.¦
M1        1902. Wolf Thomas            1963 L-Heisdorf            12:49.04,3   5:48.14,9  (4383) Urkunde Foto    18,567 ¦  2:17.43 1780.¦ 4:51.53 1808.¦ 7:33.06 1908.¦12:01.07 1925.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.26 1779.¦ 1:36.45 1826.¦ 1:42.35 1794.¦ 3:38.19 1884.¦
AK         722. Wölfl Markus           1973 A-Engerwitzdorf       12:05.14,7   4:54.35,4  (4384) Urkunde Foto    19,689 ¦  2:08.10  602.¦ 4:26.59  578.¦ 6:52.06  665.¦11:20.46  726.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.48  676.¦ 1:26.54  594.¦ 1:43.56  750.¦ 3:47.01  770.¦
AK         427. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   2:55.35,3  (2205) Urkunde Foto    23,554 ¦  1:55.17  309.¦ 3:58.31  296.¦ 5:54.02  327.¦ 9:24.42  413.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:16.47  372.¦ 1:17.18  305.¦ 1:20.19  396.¦ 3:04.26  626.¦
M1        1010. Wolko Olaf             1963 D-Sondershausen       10:32.02,2   3:31.12,8  (3301) Urkunde Foto    22,593 ¦  2:07.22 1240.¦ 4:33.28 1429.¦ 6:31.39 1189.¦ 9:49.59 1008.¦
                SV KYFFHÄUSER                                                                                           ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:26.51 1323.¦ 1:19.46  682.¦ 2:38.08  735.¦
M1         173. Wolodin Slaw           1966 D-Wolfhagen            8:42.29,3   1:41.39,9   (120) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:45.58  120.¦ 3:44.13  150.¦ 5:23.03  158.¦ 8:08.46  168.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:07.05  113.¦ 1:13.58  259.¦ 1:12.07  281.¦ 2:17.24  248.¦
M1         DNF  Wolter Heiko           1965 D-Bockenem             9:01.23,8 St.Leonhard  (4387)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.55 2109.¦ 5:29.45 2089.¦ 8:14.58 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.01 2104.¦ 1:53.13 2089.¦ 1:53.11 2002.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         302. Wolter Michael         1964 DK-Ringsted            8:59.39,3   1:58.49,9  (2849) Urkunde Foto    26,461 ¦  1:52.40  374.¦ 3:51.21  298.¦ 5:34.36  287.¦ 8:25.42  292.¦
                Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                   ¦  1:13.42  396.¦ 1:13.25  165.¦ 1:12.30  302.¦ 2:22.59  354.¦
M1         374. Wolter Stephan         1971 D-Berlin               9:11.09,3   2:10.19,9  (2799) Urkunde Foto    25,909 ¦  1:50.34  268.¦ 3:52.02  307.¦ 5:41.50  381.¦ 8:38.32  392.¦
                Bike-Planet MTB Racing Team                                                                             ¦  1:12.29  327.¦ 1:16.40  432.¦ 1:18.03  563.¦ 2:25.28  425.¦
M1        1775. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:27.56 2047.¦ 5:17.18 2040.¦ 7:30.42 1891.¦11:21.48 1757.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.51 1881.¦ 1:40.29 1926.¦ 1:31.56 1412.¦ 3:06.14 1440.¦
AK         DNF  Wörzberger Michael     1981 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.10,5     Gasteig   (859)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.27  788.¦ 5:27.35  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:37.30  785.¦ 1:51.46  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1742. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:29.16 1316.¦ 6:44.22 1399.¦11:15.46 1714.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:24.20 1220.¦ 1:29.29 1504.¦ 1:34.33 1533.¦ 3:45.06 1935.¦
AK         429. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   2:55.51,5  (2804) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:11.29  670.¦ 4:28.56  591.¦ 6:21.55  486.¦ 9:29.30  429.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.03  566.¦ 1:19.12  362.¦ 2:31.53  340.¦
M1        1229. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:19.55 1875.¦ 4:55.37 1854.¦ 7:03.53 1663.¦10:11.28 1227.¦
                RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                          ¦  1:31.20 1731.¦ 1:33.18 1726.¦ 1:25.42 1052.¦ 2:23.57  374.¦
M1         403. Wünsche Arne           1972 D-Berlin               9:14.54,4   2:14.05,0  (4390) Urkunde Foto    25,734 ¦  1:57.47  633.¦ 4:03.58  619.¦ 5:51.30  531.¦ 8:39.44  403.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.32  445.¦ 1:19.45  703.¦ 1:11.09  240.¦ 2:14.29  192.¦
AK         708. Wünsche Uwe            1973 D-Dresden             11:59.41,4   4:49.02,1  (1543) Urkunde Foto    19,841 ¦  2:10.24  647.¦ 4:41.49  696.¦ 7:04.54  707.¦11:19.03  721.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:25.51  629.¦ 1:30.49  678.¦ 1:35.08  676.¦ 3:24.37  722.¦
M1         118. Wurm Sebastian         1962 D-Ramsau               8:27.35,8   1:26.46,4  (3267) Urkunde Foto    28,132 ¦  1:44.38   81.¦ 3:41.51   96.¦ 5:18.00  115.¦ 7:54.51  119.¦
                SK Ramsau                                                                                               ¦  1:07.03  112.¦ 1:13.28  174.¦ 1:08.22  156.¦ 2:08.52  122.¦
M1        1888. Wüst Andreas           1967 D-Goldbach            12:46.54,8   5:46.05,4  (1176) Urkunde Foto    18,620 ¦  2:10.14 1412.¦ 4:40.20 1610.¦ 7:17.01 1789.¦11:47.05 1869.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:26.22 1394.¦ 1:35.26 1797.¦ 1:44.10 1838.¦ 3:39.15 1894.¦
M1        1904. Wustmann Rolf          1965 D-Bochum              12:49.23,7   5:48.34,3   (686) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:59.02 1898.¦ 7:22.16 1831.¦11:44.31 1858.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:34.40 1872.¦ 1:39.12 1893.¦ 1:40.15 1740.¦ 3:31.32 1826.¦
AK         647. Wüthrich Reto          1975 CH-Winterthur         11:25.12,1   4:14.32,8  (4392) Urkunde Foto    20,840 ¦  2:08.20  604.¦ 4:29.01  594.¦ 6:41.30  609.¦10:44.54  653.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.36  591.¦ 1:29.13  641.¦ 1:35.05  673.¦ 3:11.51  663.¦

Total 181



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.