Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         547. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto    24,795 ¦  1:52.13  352.¦ 3:56.38  431.¦ 5:49.17  497.¦ 8:59.15  544.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.10  423.¦ 1:18.36  605.¦ 1:20.46  744.¦ 2:39.46  774.¦
AK         568. Sacchi Ivan            1974 I-Massa Lombarda (RA  10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (2058) Urkunde Foto    21,829 ¦  2:09.10  622.¦ 4:24.11  547.¦ 6:39.14  601.¦10:10.20  561.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:29.31  714.¦ 1:27.11  599.¦ 1:30.35  607.¦ 2:54.14  549.¦
M1         DNF  Sailer Gerhard         1960 A-Preding              4:27.14,7     Brenner   (629)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.26 1245.¦ 4:27.14 1264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:25.08 1292.¦ 1:29.02 1463.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1259. Sainz Luis-Miguel      1972 E-Vilanova del Valle  10:59.43,3   3:58.53,9  (1759) Urkunde Foto    21,645 ¦  2:13.56 1619.¦ 4:37.12 1511.¦ 6:47.49 1442.¦10:17.13 1285.¦
                B&R Automation                                                                                          ¦  1:30.02 1676.¦ 1:31.21 1628.¦ 1:33.34 1490.¦ 2:57.49 1250.¦
AK          57. Sakalowski Sebastian   1976 D-Berlin               8:03.35,5     52.56,2   (112) Urkunde Foto    29,529 ¦  1:44.10   82.¦ 3:37.12   72.¦ 5:07.51   61.¦ 7:32.18   54.¦
                Höllentouristen                                                                                         ¦  1:05.00   77.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:02.33   64.¦ 1:59.53   49.¦
M1         523. Sala Tiziano           1960 I-Modena (MO)          9:32.17,0   2:31.27,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto    24,952 ¦  1:57.03  594.¦ 3:58.00  471.¦ 5:46.25  452.¦ 8:59.15  545.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:16.20  392.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.55  798.¦
M2         DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.21  456.¦ 5:27.24  478.¦ 8:16.43  474.¦    ----  ----¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:41.12  455.¦ 1:52.13  481.¦ 2:01.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         156. Salerno Umberto        1966 I-Torchiara (SA)       8:39.13,5   1:38.24,1  (2695) Urkunde Foto    27,502 ¦  1:47.21  161.¦ 3:44.22  161.¦ 5:24.29  172.¦ 8:04.56  154.¦
                team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                           ¦  1:09.17  187.¦ 1:12.30  127.¦ 1:10.03  205.¦ 2:14.32  193.¦
FM1         24. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   1:58.01,2  (3330) Urkunde Foto    23,155 ¦  2:03.01   20.¦ 4:19.33   24.¦ 6:24.05   26.¦ 9:37.10   25.¦
                Team Pfälzerland                                                                                        ¦  1:22.30   23.¦ 1:26.09   32.¦ 1:24.51   25.¦ 2:36.48   22.¦
M1        1868. Salonna Rocco          1965 I-Monopoli (BA)       12:43.03,1   5:42.13,7  (2607) Urkunde Foto    18,714 ¦  2:53.12 2145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                c.c. monopoli a.s.d.                                                                                    ¦  2:10.36 2146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         602. Salotti Moreno         1963 I-Gallicano (LU)       9:42.26,6   2:41.37,2  (2631) Urkunde Foto    24,517 ¦  1:54.34  466.¦ 3:58.38  478.¦ 5:49.09  495.¦ 8:59.40  549.¦
                G.C.Cicloteca Papi                                                                                      ¦  1:14.22  432.¦ 1:17.26  524.¦ 1:17.57  557.¦ 2:37.22  718.¦
M1        1835. Saltari Roberto        1969 I-Alfonsine (RA)      12:31.15,0   5:30.25,6  (2392) Urkunde Foto    19,008 ¦  2:15.12 1683.¦ 4:48.20 1756.¦ 7:16.49 1787.¦11:38.47 1839.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:36.35 1939.¦ 1:34.11 1757.¦ 1:46.26 1885.¦ 3:41.45 1912.¦
M1        1196. Salvi Paolo            1966 I-Tolentino (MC)      10:52.45,9   3:51.56,5  (2746) Urkunde Foto    21,876 ¦  2:01.44  867.¦ 4:10.49  819.¦ 6:19.18  987.¦ 9:57.16 1086.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.08  792.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:32.21 1428.¦ 3:01.59 1347.¦
M1         965. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto    22,844 ¦  2:11.36 1483.¦ 4:34.01 1443.¦ 6:33.22 1218.¦ 9:47.00  988.¦
                Dusa-Tec                                                                                                ¦  1:27.03 1458.¦ 1:27.47 1393.¦ 1:22.41  872.¦ 2:37.17  717.¦
M1        1364. Samek Ota              1965 GB-Whitland           11:11.36,7   4:10.47,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto    21,262 ¦  2:09.08 1342.¦ 4:29.59 1336.¦ 6:40.32 1329.¦10:26.21 1362.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1529.¦ 1:24.36 1147.¦ 1:28.21 1189.¦ 3:03.06 1359.¦
M2         109. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   2:26.26,2  (2967) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  127.¦ 4:13.49  116.¦ 6:13.42  112.¦ 9:34.21  109.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38  146.¦ 1:21.04  106.¦ 1:23.32  111.¦ 2:44.25  114.¦
M1        1207. Sammarini Maurizio Ant 1958 I-Rimini (RN)         10:53.49,3   3:52.59,9  (2099) Urkunde Foto    21,840 ¦  2:07.46 1267.¦ 4:22.52 1145.¦ 6:33.20 1216.¦10:07.48 1183.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.37 1242.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:30.02 1312.¦ 2:57.45 1247.¦
AK         302. Sammaritani Mauro      1979 RSM-Fiorentino         9:28.33,4   2:17.54,1   (420) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:46.11  125.¦ 3:43.26  118.¦ 5:26.42  157.¦ 8:54.36  305.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:08.28  144.¦ 1:12.05   93.¦ 1:13.24  225.¦ 2:56.32  567.¦
M1        1969. Sammet Reinhold        1966 D-Flintsbach          13:13.18,4   6:12.29,0  (4121) Urkunde Foto    18,000 ¦  1:58.52  690.¦ 4:23.03 1152.¦ 7:10.47 1733.¦12:14.33 1964.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.45  763.¦ 1:30.16 1556.¦ 1:56.58 2032.¦ 4:05.47 1998.¦
AK         779. Sams Gerald            1983 A-Leoben              13:29.37,2   6:18.57,9  (4122) Urkunde Foto    17,637 ¦  2:27.27  794.¦ 5:35.59  806.¦ 7:53.11  785.¦12:26.24  780.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29  778.¦ 1:54.26  804.¦ 1:34.46  668.¦ 3:50.30  773.¦
M1        1377. Sanavro Roberto        1961 I-Maniago (PN)        11:12.57,5   4:12.08,1  (2400) Urkunde Foto    21,219 ¦  2:18.39 1817.¦ 4:44.17 1692.¦ 6:50.12 1477.¦10:22.59 1331.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1642.¦ 1:26.43 1101.¦ 2:47.21  956.¦
AK         122. Sanco Christian        1973 I-Nals (BZ)            8:31.09,7   1:20.30,4   (140) Urkunde Foto    27,936 ¦  1:47.29  148.¦ 3:44.15  133.¦ 5:18.54  114.¦ 7:58.17  120.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  141.¦ 1:13.39  163.¦ 1:08.02  125.¦ 2:15.38  170.¦
M1         888. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto    23,193 ¦  1:56.11  549.¦ 4:06.04  675.¦ 6:08.30  783.¦ 9:36.39  886.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:17.43  675.¦ 1:20.24  774.¦ 1:25.59 1069.¦ 2:52.16 1101.¦
M1         200. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach          8:47.19,7   1:46.30,3  (1124) Urkunde Foto    27,079 ¦  1:47.09  150.¦ 3:43.22  120.¦ 5:19.11  128.¦ 8:13.10  191.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:08.16  148.¦ 1:11.26   76.¦ 1:06.07  109.¦ 2:26.15  442.¦
M1         953. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 I-Corticella (BO)     10:23.37,0   3:22.47,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto    22,898 ¦  1:55.41  521.¦ 3:56.39  432.¦ 5:59.21  643.¦ 9:46.22  982.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:18.16  720.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 1:32.17 1424.¦ 3:08.09 1472.¦
M1         310. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto    26,413 ¦  1:49.25  234.¦ 3:48.20  243.¦ 5:36.45  315.¦ 8:27.34  312.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.25  281.¦ 1:14.27  303.¦ 1:18.32  596.¦ 2:20.37  308.¦
M2         389. Santacchi Sandro       1955 I-Camerino (MC)       12:35.56,0   4:50.36,1  (2440) Urkunde Foto    18,890 ¦  2:34.15  484.¦ 5:17.18  460.¦ 7:49.36  444.¦11:42.43  390.¦
                Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                            ¦  1:46.51  486.¦ 1:44.08  447.¦ 1:50.16  432.¦ 3:21.45  367.¦
M1        1929. Santeler Peter         1958 A-Axams               12:56.16,2   5:55.26,8   (434) Urkunde Foto    18,395 ¦  2:32.05 2090.¦ 5:15.51 2030.¦ 7:44.43 1967.¦12:05.47 1935.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:40.11 2029.¦ 1:42.19 1972.¦ 1:44.42 1849.¦ 3:37.13 1876.¦
M1         597. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto    24,536 ¦  1:55.36  514.¦ 3:57.58  470.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 9:04.50  586.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:14.51  471.¦ 1:16.46  449.¦ 1:16.20  476.¦ 2:52.41 1116.¦
FM1         41. Santi Lorenza          1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:03.28,2   2:44.48,1   (256) Urkunde Foto    21,523 ¦  2:10.17   38.¦ 4:38.34   44.¦ 6:45.39   42.¦10:15.19   42.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:26.44   37.¦ 1:29.44   43.¦ 1:27.48   29.¦ 2:48.54   34.¦
M3          60. Santini Giovanni       1945 I-Parma (PR)          12:49.35,9   3:40.14,3  (2716) Urkunde Foto    18,555 ¦  2:19.57   52.¦ 4:55.48   54.¦ 7:38.55   64.¦11:57.24   63.¦
                velo club la bici                                                                                       ¦  1:37.11   59.¦ 1:42.35   69.¦ 1:57.36   79.¦ 3:43.36   67.¦
AK         294. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:15.37,7  (2808) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦  1:49.08  181.¦ 3:51.53  219.¦ 5:48.41  300.¦ 8:51.33  297.¦
                Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                   ¦  1:10.43  193.¦ 1:16.38  270.¦ 1:15.29  267.¦ 2:28.09  302.¦
M1         492. Santoni Paolo          1959 I-Verucchio (RN)       9:28.23,0   2:27.33,6  (2193) Urkunde Foto    25,123 ¦  1:52.23  366.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:43.43  406.¦ 8:51.41  474.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:14.36  451.¦ 1:16.51  457.¦ 1:17.11  510.¦ 2:39.07  758.¦
AK         173. Sanwald Ralph          1976 D-Spraitbach           8:50.03,2   1:39.23,9  (2768) Urkunde Foto    26,940 ¦  1:47.55  155.¦ 3:46.19  163.¦ 5:25.21  149.¦ 8:15.40  167.¦
                Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                  ¦  1:09.30  166.¦ 1:13.24  135.¦ 1:09.56  160.¦ 2:19.17  210.¦
M1        1445. Sardi Giovanni         1961 I-Poncarale (BS)      11:20.20,3   4:19.30,9  (2147) Urkunde Foto    20,989 ¦  2:08.41 1324.¦ 4:31.13 1382.¦ 6:33.12 1211.¦10:27.43 1379.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:19.21  668.¦ 1:21.44  812.¦ 3:06.23 1443.¦
AK         549. Saring Stefan          1976 D-Dresden             10:50.01,6   3:39.22,3  (4123) Urkunde Foto    21,968 ¦  2:00.54  441.¦ 4:20.25  512.¦ 6:30.07  540.¦10:08.39  557.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.52  519.¦ 1:26.42  589.¦ 1:28.53  585.¦ 2:59.50  593.¦
AK         242. Saetti Gabriele        1973 I-Carpi (MO)           9:10.19,5   1:59.40,2  (2019) Urkunde Foto    25,948 ¦  1:54.16  291.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:46.35  286.¦ 8:36.39  246.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:14.46  302.¦ 1:18.14  334.¦ 1:17.07  312.¦ 2:20.56  230.¦
M2         425. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:12.31,3  (4124) Urkunde Foto    18,358 ¦  2:28.48  458.¦ 5:01.27  407.¦ 7:37.01  415.¦12:09.18  431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.32  466.¦ 1:38.17  397.¦ 1:53.26  448.¦ 3:51.03  444.¦
M1        1968. Sauermann Stefan       1967 A-Wien                13:13.13,8   6:12.24,4  (1322) Urkunde Foto    18,002 ¦  2:24.37 1993.¦ 5:04.00 1935.¦ 7:40.35 1943.¦12:15.50 1971.¦
                Radcore I                                                                                               ¦  1:35.05 1889.¦ 1:36.53 1830.¦ 1:40.43 1754.¦ 3:46.20 1940.¦
M1          27. Saurwein Alois         1972 A-Rum                  7:58.28,0     57.38,6   (573) Urkunde Foto    29,845 ¦  1:41.10   33.¦ 3:37.13   68.¦ 5:05.21   33.¦ 7:27.35   28.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:01.46   27.¦ 1:11.21   74.¦   59.56   26.¦ 1:59.29   43.¦
M1         729. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto    23,958 ¦  2:03.18  976.¦ 4:18.26 1021.¦ 6:15.44  910.¦ 9:20.32  734.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.05 1133.¦ 1:23.18 1001.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:33.27  611.¦
M2         259. Savini Giovanni        1954 I-Monte San Vito (AN  11:22.32,5   3:37.12,6  (2682) Urkunde Foto    20,921 ¦  2:11.29  254.¦ 4:40.12  291.¦ 6:53.34  274.¦10:36.59  262.¦
                S.C. Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                               ¦  1:25.59  215.¦ 1:31.53  306.¦ 1:31.32  228.¦ 3:00.48  229.¦
FM1         23. Saxer Rosemarie        1968 A-Rinn                10:14.29,7   1:55.49,6   (967) Urkunde Foto    23,238 ¦  2:14.41   48.¦ 4:34.26   41.¦ 6:35.26   33.¦ 9:36.50   24.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:33.05   51.¦ 1:27.45   37.¦ 1:30.04   35.¦ 2:31.31   16.¦
M1        1071. Scarpellini Davide     1966 I-Rimini (RN)         10:39.35,2   3:38.45,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto    22,326 ¦  2:09.15 1353.¦ 4:17.19  989.¦ 6:21.48 1021.¦ 9:54.59 1062.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:28.57 1605.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:27.13 1126.¦ 2:55.00 1181.¦
AK         155. Scasnar Martin         1975 SK-Bratislava          8:46.06,3   1:35.27,0  (4126) Urkunde Foto    27,142 ¦  1:52.29  245.¦ 3:53.12  237.¦ 5:33.00  196.¦ 8:12.30  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.49  240.¦ 1:14.38  229.¦ 1:08.14  130.¦ 2:10.50  120.¦
FM2          8. Schaal Hannelore       1957 D-Reutlingen          12:44.33,2   2:01.25,4  (2873) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11    4.¦ 5:06.49    8.¦ 7:50.24    8.¦11:45.26    8.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49    4.¦ 1:40.27    6.¦ 1:55.06    8.¦ 3:13.22    5.¦
M2         400. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   4:59.12,4  (2874) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11  391.¦ 5:06.49  429.¦ 7:50.24  445.¦11:45.28  394.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49  373.¦ 1:40.28  418.¦ 1:55.08  457.¦ 3:13.24  311.¦
M3         DNF  Schaber Peter          1944 A-Innsbruck            8:36.40,1 St.Leonhard    (25)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.30   19.¦ 4:22.06   18.¦ 7:29.20   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:25.00   16.¦ 1:26.03   20.¦ 2:36.30   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1735. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto    19,680 ¦  2:15.08 1674.¦ 4:41.59 1645.¦ 7:09.15 1713.¦11:20.43 1746.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.19 1557.¦ 1:30.24 1568.¦ 1:38.15 1672.¦ 3:20.13 1672.¦
M1         300. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto    26,474 ¦  1:45.56  119.¦ 3:44.13  151.¦ 5:37.30  329.¦ 8:27.16  308.¦
                RSV - Seerose                                                                                           ¦  1:08.53  173.¦ 1:13.44  227.¦ 1:17.03  502.¦ 2:23.50  370.¦
M1         671. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto    24,198 ¦  1:55.09  493.¦ 4:02.24  582.¦ 5:54.18  573.¦ 9:11.16  648.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:15.25  514.¦ 1:20.25  775.¦ 1:17.24  524.¦ 2:44.08  875.¦
M1        1974. Schäfer Matthias       1968 D-Dransfeld           13:14.56,5   6:14.07,1  (4127) Urkunde Foto    17,963 ¦  2:24.12 1981.¦ 5:07.58 1969.¦ 7:57.19 2025.¦12:18.14 1977.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1870.¦ 1:42.12 1969.¦ 1:54.17 2014.¦ 3:36.11 1859.¦
M1        1637. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto    20,149 ¦  2:08.35 1319.¦ 4:45.27 1719.¦ 7:03.51 1662.¦11:03.34 1644.¦
                Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                     ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:34.51 1780.¦ 1:37.00 1630.¦ 3:17.08 1625.¦
M1        1380. Schaffner Robert       1964 A-Bad Leonfelden      11:13.40,1   4:12.50,7  (3383) Urkunde Foto    21,197 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:21.44 1112.¦ 6:29.31 1146.¦10:30.10 1399.¦
                Union Bad Leonfelden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.33  669.¦ 1:22.10  884.¦ 1:21.11  768.¦ 2:58.23 1264.¦
M1        1525. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto    20,593 ¦  2:09.20 1356.¦ 4:37.36 1521.¦ 6:56.37 1579.¦10:48.40 1537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.25 1228.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:30.34 1338.¦ 3:06.47 1452.¦
M1         420. Schaiter Peter         1959 A-Ellbögen             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9  (4108) Urkunde Foto    25,546 ¦  1:54.32  460.¦ 3:56.14  409.¦ 5:45.12  426.¦ 8:42.43  418.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:16.19  577.¦ 1:15.08  326.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:30.06  514.¦
M1         317. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto    26,342 ¦  1:49.11  228.¦ 3:46.53  212.¦ 5:30.57  244.¦ 8:29.04  323.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:10.23  233.¦ 1:13.21  159.¦ 1:15.02  405.¦ 2:30.39  525.¦
M1         610. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  1:59.21  725.¦ 4:04.28  634.¦ 5:57.33  626.¦ 9:08.46  621.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:19.03  781.¦ 1:19.22  669.¦ 1:22.08  834.¦ 2:41.21  804.¦
AK         560. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:42.07,8  (3100) Urkunde Foto    21,875 ¦  2:06.07  545.¦ 4:16.56  484.¦ 6:26.30  513.¦10:06.48  548.¦
                Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                       ¦  1:25.14  610.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:32.49  644.¦ 2:58.22  580.¦
M1         491. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto    25,125 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.54  759.¦ 5:55.24  593.¦ 8:55.14  508.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:16.47  611.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:13.30  341.¦ 2:25.02  413.¦
AK         629. Schärff Eike           1982 D-Berlin              11:17.36,6   4:06.57,3  (4130) Urkunde Foto    21,074 ¦  2:12.31  686.¦ 4:31.20  623.¦ 6:56.13  683.¦10:32.34  634.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.22  696.¦ 1:26.29  579.¦ 1:42.33  744.¦ 2:53.19  535.¦
AK         561. Scharmer Alexander     1977 A-Obsteig             10:52.51,6   3:42.12,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto    21,872 ¦  2:06.23  553.¦ 4:18.55  498.¦ 6:30.45  545.¦10:12.31  573.¦
                Ärzte ohne Grenzen                                                                                      ¦  1:15.06  313.¦ 1:21.15  421.¦ 1:33.20  648.¦ 2:53.17  534.¦
M2          44. Scharnreitner Otto     1954 A-Losenstein           9:29.39,1   1:44.19,2   (450) Urkunde Foto    25,067 ¦  1:56.38   58.¦ 4:03.08   69.¦ 5:55.06   60.¦ 8:55.11   46.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:17.05   64.¦ 1:17.59   52.¦ 1:18.33   53.¦ 2:29.20   46.¦
M1         244. Schartz Aly            1966 L-Mersch               8:53.07,9   1:52.18,5  (3412) Urkunde Foto    26,785 ¦  1:51.02  291.¦ 3:49.39  273.¦ 5:30.43  241.¦ 8:18.38  241.¦
                VV Tooltime Preizerdaul                                                                                 ¦  1:09.00  177.¦ 1:13.15  154.¦ 1:08.16  152.¦ 2:16.44  237.¦
M2         327. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:08.33,8  (1618) Urkunde Foto    20,002 ¦  2:20.37  384.¦ 4:52.55  367.¦ 7:12.34  344.¦11:12.39  337.¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  324.¦ 1:34.14  349.¦ 1:38.29  327.¦ 3:10.59  298.¦
M1         964. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto    22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1087.¦ 4:17.06  984.¦ 6:21.21 1015.¦ 9:46.25  983.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:20.25  897.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 2:50.11 1041.¦
M1         DNF  Schaube Ulrich         1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        8:54.11,3 St.Leonhard   (781)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.18 1914.¦ 5:13.26 2005.¦ 7:50.06 1993.¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.13 1982.¦ 1:44.52 2013.¦ 1:46.23 1884.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         513. Scheck Dominik         1975 CH-Zürich             10:40.45,8   3:30.06,5  (4131) Urkunde Foto    22,285 ¦  2:05.48  540.¦ 4:24.06  545.¦ 6:29.20  536.¦ 9:53.50  501.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.50  516.¦ 1:24.58  540.¦ 1:26.33  535.¦ 2:36.08  388.¦
M2         136. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   2:41.59,8  (2810) Urkunde Foto    22,763 ¦  2:08.28  212.¦ 4:22.15  164.¦ 6:25.42  157.¦ 9:46.43  137.¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21  202.¦ 1:25.12  174.¦ 1:29.00  191.¦ 2:47.23  133.¦
M1          69. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-Grünwald             8:10.56,1   1:10.06,7    (95) Urkunde Foto    29,087 ¦  1:44.49   89.¦ 3:37.16   77.¦ 5:13.30   82.¦ 7:39.51   67.¦
                Team BMC-Chiba                                                                                          ¦  1:05.33   72.¦ 1:10.08   40.¦ 1:08.07  144.¦ 2:01.47   58.¦
M1          66. Scheffer Frank         1964 NL-Den Dolder          8:10.45,3   1:09.55,9  (4132) Urkunde Foto    29,098 ¦  1:43.37   63.¦ 3:37.08   51.¦ 5:07.13   47.¦ 7:39.52   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:04.48   59.¦ 1:10.01   23.¦ 1:01.58   47.¦ 2:07.25  104.¦
M1        1865. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:23.37 1967.¦ 5:08.51 1972.¦ 7:43.34 1958.¦11:47.26 1874.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:37.48 1969.¦ 1:44.24 2003.¦ 1:50.40 1961.¦ 3:24.50 1751.¦
AK          30. Scheiber Simon         1988 A-Sölden               7:50.57,3     40.18,0    (61) Urkunde Foto    30,321 ¦  1:37.02   13.¦ 3:23.20    8.¦ 4:49.01   22.¦ 7:19.57   31.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦    58.30   23.¦ 1:02.42    4.¦   58.59   32.¦ 2:06.38  100.¦
AK         376. Scheler-Eckstein Falk  1980 D-Mengersgereuth-Häm   9:49.43,5   2:39.04,2  (1380) Urkunde Foto    24,214 ¦  2:09.02  619.¦ 4:25.37  561.¦ 6:23.42  495.¦ 9:17.16  389.¦
                SV Cursdorf                                                                                             ¦  1:24.17  579.¦ 1:23.57  510.¦ 1:22.38  444.¦ 2:21.42  233.¦
M1         658. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  2:00.40  811.¦ 4:09.08  766.¦ 6:08.43  786.¦ 9:14.50  680.¦
                RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                         ¦  1:18.23  734.¦ 1:19.37  696.¦ 1:26.00 1070.¦ 2:32.25  575.¦
AK         669. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:29.16,8  (2841) Urkunde Foto    20,401 ¦  2:12.59  695.¦ 4:37.29  669.¦ 6:51.59  664.¦10:54.34  672.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  689.¦ 1:32.30  640.¦ 3:18.29  698.¦
M1          96. Schenk Andreas         1971 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)     8:21.15,5   1:20.26,1  (2202) Urkunde Foto    28,488 ¦  1:41.33   37.¦ 3:39.24   86.¦ 5:05.52   38.¦ 7:49.28   99.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:04.09   46.¦ 1:13.49  238.¦   59.50   25.¦ 2:19.58  299.¦
M1        1056. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto    22,398 ¦  1:59.19  722.¦ 4:10.41  810.¦ 6:17.13  937.¦ 9:58.50 1095.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:21.36 1009.¦ 1:22.44  944.¦ 1:31.24 1382.¦ 3:05.20 1415.¦
M1         372. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto    25,925 ¦  1:54.06  438.¦ 3:58.41  479.¦ 5:41.32  378.¦ 8:37.50  382.¦
                Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                      ¦  1:14.54  474.¦ 1:16.58  476.¦ 1:13.53  348.¦ 2:24.41  399.¦
M1        1885. Schep Fred             1962 NL-Graft              12:46.15,6   5:45.26,2   (328) Urkunde Foto    18,635 ¦  2:24.36 1991.¦ 5:05.21 1949.¦ 7:45.27 1972.¦11:56.23 1917.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:41.17 2046.¦ 1:41.47 1963.¦ 1:50.44 1963.¦ 3:31.28 1823.¦
M2         116. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   2:29.01,9  (1357) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  1:59.50   91.¦ 4:09.20   93.¦ 6:13.53  115.¦ 9:35.59  113.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30   69.¦ 1:21.04  107.¦ 1:24.20  118.¦ 2:43.19  107.¦
AK         152. Scherer Manfred        1974 I-Girlan (BZ)          8:45.38,0   1:34.58,7  (2226) Urkunde Foto    27,167 ¦  1:50.09  194.¦ 3:50.30  206.¦ 5:28.19  168.¦ 8:13.16  155.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  227.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:08.42  138.¦ 2:19.18  211.¦
M1         141. Scherrer Peter         1958 D-Sauerlach            8:34.14,3   1:33.24,9   (274) Urkunde Foto    27,769 ¦  1:49.29  237.¦ 3:46.23  202.¦ 5:22.07  150.¦ 8:00.26  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.10  217.¦ 1:12.25  119.¦ 1:07.20  129.¦ 2:12.49  174.¦
M1         DNF  Schett Oliver          1972 A-Maria Alm am Stein   7:34.34,3 St.Leonhard  (1151)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.42 1201.¦ 4:26.29 1243.¦ 6:29.20 1142.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:25.17 1302.¦ 1:27.45 1390.¦ 1:32.54 1456.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         381. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   4:40.36,4   (737) Urkunde Foto    19,143 ¦  2:16.41  335.¦ 4:48.55  345.¦ 7:23.10  373.¦11:32.54  378.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.53  295.¦ 1:36.52  380.¦ 1:45.41  406.¦ 3:18.14  344.¦
M1        1343. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2637) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:10.06 1406.¦ 4:26.59 1257.¦ 6:42.29 1361.¦10:16.24 1277.¦
                g.s. carrera                                                                                            ¦  1:28.31 1571.¦ 1:26.42 1310.¦ 1:35.13 1570.¦ 2:56.38 1222.¦
M1          97. Schickl Marc           1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     8:21.28,1   1:20.38,7  (4133) Urkunde Foto    28,476 ¦  1:49.33  240.¦ 3:47.06  219.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:48.18   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.22  154.¦ 1:13.33  192.¦ 1:00.26   32.¦ 2:04.25   76.¦
AK         505. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:26.59,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:07.43  589.¦ 4:25.09  556.¦ 6:32.56  563.¦ 9:57.08  517.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17  638.¦ 1:26.50  592.¦ 1:35.11  677.¦ 2:56.14  564.¦
M1         400. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto    25,752 ¦  1:50.34  267.¦ 3:56.27  422.¦ 5:41.28  377.¦ 8:38.18  391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.01  214.¦ 1:17.36  537.¦ 1:12.44  312.¦ 2:19.10  283.¦
AK         408. Schiefer Mario         1986 A-Tarrenz              9:58.42,9   2:48.03,6  (4136) Urkunde Foto    23,851 ¦  2:01.58  465.¦ 4:08.18  402.¦ 6:10.57  430.¦ 9:23.33  412.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.12  498.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 1:29.41  595.¦ 2:38.03  409.¦
AK         551. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:40.50,1  (4137) Urkunde Foto    21,918 ¦  2:01.46  461.¦ 4:16.18  475.¦ 6:27.40  521.¦10:06.57  549.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.38  453.¦ 1:24.12  520.¦ 1:27.58  562.¦ 2:53.58  544.¦
AK         704. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:47.26,4  (3058) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:21.31  770.¦ 5:04.37  774.¦ 7:22.26  743.¦11:12.42  708.¦
                Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                   ¦  1:32.54  750.¦ 1:40.45  773.¦ 1:33.38  654.¦ 3:01.19  607.¦
M1        1332. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:16.28 1728.¦ 4:46.34 1735.¦ 6:59.30 1612.¦10:27.13 1372.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.31 1735.¦ 1:32.52 1455.¦ 2:49.37 1028.¦
M1        1162. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto    21,991 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:28.59 1310.¦ 6:33.34 1222.¦10:07.48 1184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.56  949.¦ 1:25.16 1196.¦ 1:25.07 1009.¦ 2:49.14 1015.¦
AK         396. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:43.48,0  (1503) Urkunde Foto    24,022 ¦  2:04.45  522.¦ 4:14.01  451.¦ 6:08.47  413.¦ 9:21.53  406.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.36  561.¦ 1:21.37  442.¦ 1:18.31  347.¦ 2:38.21  418.¦
AK         233. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   1:55.28,8  (1016) Urkunde Foto    26,147 ¦  1:48.48  172.¦ 3:46.33  166.¦ 5:29.16  172.¦ 8:32.39  233.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:13.37  158.¦ 1:12.04  206.¦ 2:30.48  329.¦
M2         DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.59  471.¦ 5:13.37  447.¦ 8:03.22  462.¦12:40.26  458.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:43.02  472.¦ 1:43.05  439.¦ 1:57.45  467.¦ 3:51.27  447.¦
AK         DNF  Schilling Steffen      1992 D-Edertal              5:47.23,2     Brenner   (903)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.09  775.¦ 5:47.23  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.03  724.¦ 2:20.20  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.28  301.¦ 4:40.04  288.¦ 7:00.07  295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48  188.¦ 1:28.03  227.¦ 1:41.56  369.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.21  432.¦ 4:09.35  412.¦ 6:19.12  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48  455.¦ 1:20.19  400.¦ 1:36.22  692.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         203. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:46.26,1  (4140) Urkunde Foto    26,587 ¦  1:53.32  269.¦ 3:53.10  236.¦ 5:36.32  221.¦ 8:23.26  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.15  280.¦ 1:15.21  245.¦ 1:11.57  202.¦ 2:18.53  204.¦
AK         157. Schlatter Christian    1976 A-Wenns                8:46.38,4   1:35.59,1  (2937) Urkunde Foto    27,115 ¦  1:52.00  235.¦ 3:48.58  195.¦ 5:29.30  176.¦ 8:14.28  162.¦
                Bike and Run                                                                                            ¦  1:12.27  226.¦ 1:13.35  155.¦ 1:13.06  222.¦ 2:18.23  198.¦
FAK         20. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   2:37.09,9  (1763) Urkunde Foto    21,773 ¦  2:15.48   32.¦ 4:38.43   25.¦ 6:45.22   23.¦10:12.29   19.¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:31.03   29.¦ 1:31.23   27.¦ 1:30.56   24.¦ 2:50.35   19.¦
AK         217. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol     9:01.11,9   1:50.32,6  (1504) Urkunde Foto    26,385 ¦  1:52.59  256.¦ 3:54.25  254.¦ 5:36.09  219.¦ 8:27.13  218.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.01  177.¦ 1:12.14  100.¦ 1:11.50  200.¦ 2:22.15  239.¦
M1         704. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto    24,050 ¦  1:59.56  751.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:03.09  691.¦ 9:19.31  721.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:20.40  919.¦ 1:24.00 1083.¦ 1:23.30  919.¦ 2:41.38  817.¦
M1         832. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto    23,449 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:16.13  955.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:30.13  821.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:19.23  670.¦ 1:14.14  370.¦ 2:45.51  913.¦
FM1         21. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   1:44.42,2  (4142) Urkunde Foto    23,667 ¦  2:03.19   22.¦ 4:13.30   19.¦ 6:16.25   23.¦ 9:27.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32   24.¦ 1:22.38   20.¦ 1:27.36   28.¦ 2:38.01   24.¦
M1          58. Schlickenrieder Peter  1970 D-Schliersee           8:09.37,7   1:08.48,3   (289) Urkunde Foto    29,164 ¦  1:42.59   54.¦ 3:37.02   43.¦ 5:08.21   54.¦ 7:38.42   62.¦
                Team Ötztal                                                                                             ¦  1:04.09   45.¦ 1:11.06   59.¦ 1:03.06   60.¦ 2:04.56   85.¦
AK         677. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:32.16,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:26.47  792.¦ 5:04.07  771.¦ 7:24.36  751.¦10:56.05  675.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07  789.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:37.40  706.¦ 2:54.01  546.¦
M2         213. Schlögl Walter         1956 A-Kapfenberg          11:06.00,6   3:20.40,7  (4143) Urkunde Foto    21,441 ¦  2:12.18  270.¦ 4:32.02  228.¦ 6:46.50  239.¦10:26.22  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.45  343.¦ 1:29.17  250.¦ 1:35.44  295.¦ 3:02.14  237.¦
M1         413. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto    25,623 ¦  2:02.02  888.¦ 4:08.52  756.¦ 5:54.11  567.¦ 8:43.01  419.¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:18.48  619.¦ 1:13.25  336.¦ 2:18.32  269.¦
M1         749. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto    23,868 ¦  1:59.20  724.¦ 4:05.53  670.¦ 6:02.22  681.¦ 9:23.20  767.¦
                FC Mittelstadt                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  524.¦ 1:19.14  654.¦ 1:22.04  829.¦ 2:47.40  969.¦
FAK         11. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   1:57.12,7   (762) Urkunde Foto    23,186 ¦  2:06.41   13.¦ 4:19.53    9.¦ 6:18.16    8.¦ 9:38.50   11.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54   18.¦ 1:24.19   12.¦ 1:27.17   15.¦ 2:46.21   15.¦
AK         230. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   1:54.39,2  (4144) Urkunde Foto    26,187 ¦  2:00.02  419.¦ 4:03.14  341.¦ 5:47.13  290.¦ 8:32.48  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:15.54  249.¦ 1:12.19  211.¦ 2:13.42  152.¦
AK         691. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:40.23,4  (2863) Urkunde Foto    20,083 ¦  2:11.07  658.¦ 4:22.47  534.¦ 6:35.49  579.¦11:05.23  692.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.13  526.¦ 1:20.56  415.¦ 1:37.52  709.¦ 3:37.41  760.¦
M3          20. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   1:44.53,0  (1273) Urkunde Foto    21,826 ¦  2:05.44   16.¦ 4:26.41   22.¦ 6:40.39   24.¦10:12.16   20.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:22.16   12.¦ 1:28.07   26.¦ 1:34.46   31.¦ 2:47.45   18.¦
M1        1770. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto    19,492 ¦  2:15.08 1675.¦ 4:45.34 1721.¦ 7:08.17 1700.¦11:26.03 1787.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 1728.¦ 1:32.15 1677.¦ 1:39.33 1722.¦ 3:23.21 1729.¦
M1         185. Schmeide Dietmar       1963 D-Hürtgenwald          8:44.42,7   1:43.53,3  (1274) Urkunde Foto    27,214 ¦  1:50.02  254.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:34.41  289.¦ 8:12.57  188.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:11.36  288.¦ 1:16.35  418.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:09.31  130.¦
M1        1988. Schmeissner Uwe        1968 D-Münchenbernsdorf    13:24.25,6   6:23.36,2  (4145) Urkunde Foto    17,751 ¦  2:23.53 1976.¦ 5:05.35 1951.¦ 7:46.08 1975.¦12:38.05 2010.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.09 1979.¦ 1:40.57 1937.¦ 1:55.43 2025.¦ 4:12.36 2005.¦
M1         557. Schmerlaib Freddy      1966 A-Theissenegg          9:36.37,7   2:35.48,3  (1006) Urkunde Foto    24,764 ¦  1:58.15  670.¦ 4:03.00  604.¦ 5:55.46  598.¦ 9:00.54  556.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:19.14  803.¦ 1:18.07  565.¦ 1:21.33  800.¦ 2:32.34  582.¦
AK         620. Schmid Alois           1981 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:03.51,4   (374) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:11.46  674.¦ 4:37.54  673.¦ 6:53.44  673.¦10:34.22  641.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:29.37  716.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:36.17  691.¦ 3:01.20  608.¦
AK         327. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:24.39,3  (1887) Urkunde Foto    24,821 ¦  2:02.11  470.¦ 4:11.42  430.¦ 6:00.48  371.¦ 9:00.19  334.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:20.39  485.¦ 1:20.15  395.¦ 1:16.47  297.¦ 2:28.44  306.¦
AK          81. Schmid Tobias          1985 D-Wernau               8:17.36,0   1:06.56,7  (3315) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:40.44   46.¦ 3:33.06   34.¦ 5:08.38   65.¦ 7:46.21   85.¦
                Team Bikes'n'Boards                                                                                     ¦  1:02.15   45.¦ 1:10.07   46.¦ 1:07.16  114.¦ 2:05.07   83.¦
M3          51. Schmid Toni            1946 A-Ötz                 12:10.02,3   3:00.40,7   (377) Urkunde Foto    19,560 ¦  2:15.32   37.¦ 4:52.49   49.¦ 7:26.33   54.¦11:23.03   49.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:34.01   43.¦ 1:38.12   53.¦ 1:49.20   67.¦ 3:18.27   49.¦
M1         DNF  Schmid Werner          1958 D-Altusried            7:56.08,4  Jaufenpass  (4147)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.55 1900.¦ 4:56.06 1861.¦ 7:56.08 2021.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.33 1963.¦ 1:40.36 1930.¦ 2:18.47 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         164. Schmiderer Werner      1969 A-Lofer                8:41.17,9   1:40.28,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto    27,393 ¦  1:49.59  252.¦ 3:46.17  200.¦ 5:24.19  169.¦ 8:08.51  172.¦
                RS Martins Bikeshop                                                                                     ¦  1:09.55  211.¦ 1:12.24  117.¦ 1:07.43  135.¦ 2:16.25  230.¦
M1         469. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto    25,196 ¦  1:53.25  406.¦ 3:52.39  318.¦ 5:42.14  387.¦ 8:47.10  446.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  412.¦ 1:14.35  308.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 2:34.08  630.¦
AK         191. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt            8:53.56,5   1:43.17,2   (614) Urkunde Foto    26,744 ¦  1:51.01  216.¦ 3:50.44  208.¦ 5:33.17  197.¦ 8:18.23  181.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:11.02  200.¦ 1:13.32  149.¦ 1:08.24  134.¦ 2:16.03  176.¦
M1         308. Schmidt Christian      1968 NL-Amersfoort          9:00.19,6   1:59.30,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto    26,428 ¦  1:46.58  142.¦ 3:47.40  235.¦ 5:26.58  202.¦ 8:25.26  290.¦
                Snel Verzet                                                                                             ¦  1:09.03  180.¦ 1:13.49  237.¦ 1:08.44  169.¦ 2:30.00  513.¦
M1        1882. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto    18,642 ¦  2:18.00 1797.¦ 5:03.15 1930.¦ 7:33.50 1914.¦11:55.26 1911.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:34.01 1845.¦ 1:41.29 1956.¦ 1:44.47 1852.¦ 3:38.59 1892.¦
M1        1855. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:09.55 1394.¦ 4:31.45 1392.¦ 7:03.14 1657.¦11:44.54 1860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.36 1414.¦ 1:33.03 1714.¦ 1:49.30 1944.¦ 3:53.42 1974.¦
M1        1778. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto    19,396 ¦  2:07.17 1235.¦ 4:39.35 1584.¦ 7:05.12 1672.¦11:14.34 1709.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.07 1043.¦ 1:31.24 1631.¦ 1:32.28 1436.¦ 3:12.22 1548.¦
M1         247. Schmidt Klaus          1966 D-Gotha                8:53.22,7   1:52.33,3  (3192) Urkunde Foto    26,772 ¦  1:44.30   78.¦ 3:42.47  108.¦ 5:20.25  139.¦ 8:18.16  238.¦
                RRG 03 Wiesbaden                                                                                        ¦  1:07.01  109.¦ 1:13.55  251.¦ 1:10.59  232.¦ 2:27.32  468.¦
AK         446. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:03.28,8  (1391) Urkunde Foto    23,252 ¦  2:00.59  444.¦ 4:23.56  543.¦ 6:22.03  487.¦ 9:27.18  422.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:15.50  342.¦ 1:21.55  449.¦ 1:21.25  416.¦ 2:25.48  274.¦
M1         266. Schmidt Markus         1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   8:56.11,8   1:55.22,4   (173) Urkunde Foto    26,632 ¦  1:47.58  185.¦ 3:44.11  144.¦ 5:19.07  126.¦ 8:23.50  276.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:09.21  189.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦ 1:08.14  149.¦ 2:39.05  756.¦
M1        1376. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto    21,220 ¦  2:08.10 1297.¦ 4:32.17 1403.¦ 6:38.15 1291.¦10:28.44 1388.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:25.09 1294.¦ 1:30.31 1577.¦ 1:30.03 1313.¦ 3:12.31 1552.¦
M1        1856. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:17.32 1772.¦ 4:45.18 1716.¦ 7:22.17 1832.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
                Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                    ¦  1:35.49 1915.¦ 1:33.51 1746.¦ 1:52.49 1996.¦ 3:29.59 1803.¦
M1        1444. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto    20,990 ¦  2:09.49 1386.¦ 4:28.07 1280.¦ 6:43.55 1394.¦10:38.33 1471.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1523.¦ 1:29.04 1467.¦ 1:41.16 1765.¦ 3:21.15 1687.¦
M2         347. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   4:19.43,5  (3376) Urkunde Foto    19,695 ¦  2:19.57  376.¦ 5:02.36  410.¦ 7:30.38  398.¦11:14.20  339.¦
                TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                         ¦  1:36.30  403.¦ 1:42.01  425.¦ 1:41.04  362.¦ 3:07.54  281.¦
FM1         66. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   4:25.59,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:28.43   77.¦ 5:18.57   77.¦ 7:53.54   77.¦11:49.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.51   74.¦ 1:43.13   77.¦ 1:43.54   68.¦ 3:14.39   58.¦
M2         276. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   3:45.09,7  (4151) Urkunde Foto    20,680 ¦  2:17.17  343.¦ 4:41.54  301.¦ 7:01.57  301.¦10:47.45  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  314.¦ 1:31.57  310.¦ 1:35.43  293.¦ 3:08.19  283.¦
M1         431. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto    25,486 ¦  2:01.50  872.¦ 4:07.50  730.¦ 5:55.58  599.¦ 8:46.50  445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  994.¦ 1:20.17  763.¦ 1:17.23  523.¦ 2:23.36  366.¦
M2          38. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   1:34.49,4   (726) Urkunde Foto    25,492 ¦  1:50.59   20.¦ 3:50.11   18.¦ 5:39.34   27.¦ 8:47.02   38.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47   28.¦ 1:14.18   20.¦ 1:19.20   62.¦ 2:36.15   79.¦
AK          48. Schmisl Karl           1976 A-Sölden               7:58.29,3     47.50,0   (119) Urkunde Foto    29,843 ¦  1:43.43   77.¦ 3:37.03   58.¦ 5:04.53   48.¦ 7:28.13   49.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:03.26   54.¦ 1:11.08   64.¦   59.41   38.¦ 2:00.07   52.¦
FM1         72. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   4:34.28,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto    18,470 ¦  2:23.27   65.¦ 5:01.25   63.¦ 7:39.15   67.¦11:59.30   74.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:36.18   64.¦ 1:40.44   67.¦ 1:53.00   81.¦ 3:40.50   78.¦
M1         984. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto    22,752 ¦  1:56.58  584.¦ 4:02.50  599.¦ 6:09.30  798.¦ 9:48.39 1001.¦
                Team Schmoll                                                                                            ¦  1:18.11  715.¦ 1:20.40  798.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:52.24 1106.¦
M1        1789. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39 1863.¦ 4:44.59 1708.¦ 7:08.07 1695.¦11:31.55 1814.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04 1850.¦ 1:29.24 1497.¦ 1:40.21 1742.¦ 3:37.03 1873.¦
M1         528. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto    24,926 ¦  1:52.39  373.¦ 3:53.12  325.¦ 5:47.22  467.¦ 8:56.13  516.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:14.14  427.¦ 1:16.05  373.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:26.49  455.¦
M2         171. Schneckenleitner Matth 1957 A-Hollenstein/Ybbs    10:49.26,7   3:04.06,8  (4154) Urkunde Foto    21,988 ¦  2:01.29  103.¦ 4:13.32  114.¦ 6:21.34  141.¦10:05.15  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.51  152.¦ 1:23.59  148.¦ 1:34.52  275.¦ 3:04.58  261.¦
M1          34. Schneeberger Konrad    1964 A-Tux                  8:02.47,3   1:01.57,9    (60) Urkunde Foto    29,578 ¦  1:42.49   46.¦ 3:37.11   62.¦ 5:05.29   35.¦ 7:31.48   34.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:03.44   40.¦ 1:10.13   47.¦ 1:00.14   30.¦ 2:02.06   60.¦
M2         253. Schnegg Werner         1953 CH-Reconvilier        11:19.25,4   3:34.05,5  (4155) Urkunde Foto    21,017 ¦  2:18.49  361.¦ 4:52.34  364.¦ 7:02.17  303.¦10:34.16  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.22  308.¦ 1:34.19  352.¦ 1:30.44  214.¦ 2:56.43  202.¦
M1        1455. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto    20,950 ¦  2:19.55 1873.¦ 4:40.31 1614.¦ 6:52.11 1506.¦10:40.21 1489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.01 1978.¦ 1:30.18 1562.¦ 1:37.37 1652.¦ 3:11.07 1522.¦
M1         773. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  1:59.12  713.¦ 4:06.14  679.¦ 6:05.04  726.¦ 9:22.52  759.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:19.49  711.¦ 1:26.08 1074.¦ 2:46.09  924.¦
M1         940. Schneider Armin        1959 CH-Hinwil             10:22.05,3   3:21.15,9  (4158) Urkunde Foto    22,954 ¦  1:57.01  589.¦ 4:04.27  632.¦ 6:08.10  777.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:25.11 1014.¦ 2:59.16 1287.¦
M2         341. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   4:15.50,1  (1553) Urkunde Foto    19,801 ¦  2:21.23  393.¦ 4:53.47  374.¦ 7:23.47  376.¦11:16.48  346.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:37.58  414.¦ 1:36.36  377.¦ 1:43.09  385.¦ 3:03.44  247.¦
M1        1745. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:27.27 2035.¦ 5:14.46 2022.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:21.22 1752.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.56 1973.¦ 1:47.14 2043.¦ 1:38.18 1675.¦ 2:59.05 1283.¦
AK         682. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:35.17,2  (1654) Urkunde Foto    20,228 ¦  2:20.10  757.¦ 4:58.41  757.¦ 7:17.06  735.¦11:00.47  686.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:33.39  760.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:35.45  685.¦ 3:03.42  621.¦
M1         876. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto    23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1180.¦ 4:20.07 1070.¦ 6:29.17 1141.¦ 9:40.13  915.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:24.46 1155.¦ 1:26.41 1100.¦ 2:37.13  715.¦
M1         661. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto    24,254 ¦  2:03.23  980.¦ 4:14.02  900.¦ 6:07.50  770.¦ 9:13.12  665.¦
                Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                    ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.58  805.¦ 1:23.27  917.¦ 2:30.56  532.¦
AK         712. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:50.09,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto    19,810 ¦  2:11.10  662.¦ 4:40.31  687.¦ 6:53.06  669.¦11:06.50  695.¦
                RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                     ¦  1:29.04  708.¦ 1:33.16  714.¦ 1:34.55  671.¦ 3:34.10  749.¦
M1         DNF  Schneider Martin       1966 D-Sulzbach-Laufen      9:13.05,3 St.Leonhard  (1213)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.45 1821.¦ 5:46.43 2124.¦ 8:14.11 2066.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:38.52 1999.¦ 2:09.01 2129.¦ 1:45.42 1872.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1509. Schneider Rene         1959 CH-Schaffhausen       11:30.43,1   4:29.53,7  (4161) Urkunde Foto    20,674 ¦  2:12.42 1556.¦ 4:42.54 1661.¦ 6:55.31 1562.¦10:46.38 1521.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.10 1474.¦ 1:33.10 1719.¦ 1:36.01 1599.¦ 3:11.05 1521.¦
AK         593. Schneider Sascha       1977 D-Berlin              11:04.39,3   3:54.00,0   (917) Urkunde Foto    21,484 ¦  2:12.15  684.¦ 4:30.26  611.¦ 6:38.42  597.¦10:22.41  603.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21  669.¦ 1:25.36  549.¦ 1:28.10  571.¦ 3:02.59  615.¦
AK         192. Schneider Walter       1974 A-Absam                8:54.35,5   1:43.56,2  (2762) Urkunde Foto    26,711 ¦  1:49.47  192.¦ 3:49.47  200.¦ 5:35.09  210.¦ 8:20.56  192.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:11.39  208.¦ 1:16.29  265.¦ 1:17.33  323.¦ 2:18.09  197.¦
M1         DNF  Schneidersmann Olaf    1965 D-Iserlohn             8:55.45,3 St.Leonhard  (4162)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50 2069.¦ 5:16.24 2033.¦ 8:15.30 2070.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31 2036.¦ 1:41.07 1942.¦ 2:06.35 2072.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1347. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto    21,324 ¦  2:13.14 1583.¦ 4:37.53 1527.¦ 6:49.06 1460.¦10:26.22 1363.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1691.¦ 1:28.20 1430.¦ 1:32.30 1437.¦ 3:01.44 1341.¦
AK         166. Schnöll Rupert-Johann  1978 A-Siezenheim           8:49.11,5   1:38.32,2  (2935) Urkunde Foto    26,984 ¦  1:49.02  178.¦ 3:46.04  159.¦ 5:26.54  159.¦ 8:16.41  172.¦
                Berufsfeuerwehr Salzburg                                                                                ¦  1:11.49  210.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:11.16  189.¦ 2:22.35  245.¦
M1         849. Schnugg Paul           1962 A-Mondsee             10:10.15,3   3:09.25,9   (961) Urkunde Foto    23,400 ¦  2:05.04 1093.¦ 4:19.37 1054.¦ 6:13.08  867.¦ 9:32.26  843.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:22.18  898.¦ 1:24.46  990.¦ 2:38.40  750.¦
AK         462. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:09.55,1  (1874) Urkunde Foto    23,010 ¦  1:59.36  406.¦ 4:16.16  474.¦ 6:19.13  474.¦ 9:43.07  466.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:20.40  486.¦ 1:24.22  526.¦ 1:24.39  489.¦ 2:49.21  503.¦
M2         308. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:00.03,7  (1027) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:07.21  191.¦ 4:28.54  207.¦ 6:42.37  218.¦11:00.42  311.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:28.03  266.¦ 1:27.21  210.¦ 1:30.30  208.¦ 3:39.47  425.¦
M1         DNF  Schokker Roelof        1971 NL-Leeuwarden          6:11.58,6  Jaufenpass   (329)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.37  991.¦ 4:11.18  832.¦ 6:11.58  841.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:19.41  845.¦ 1:19.24  675.¦ 1:26.58 1117.¦    ----  ----¦
M3          48. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   2:56.50,0  (4165) Urkunde Foto    19,664 ¦  2:30.24   71.¦ 5:13.06   70.¦ 7:33.18   59.¦11:21.41   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:39.21   58.¦ 1:40.55   45.¦ 3:13.23   43.¦
M1        1021. Scholten Arjan         1961 NL-De Rijp            10:33.28,9   3:32.39,5   (330) Urkunde Foto    22,542 ¦  2:05.19 1105.¦ 4:16.54  977.¦ 6:14.53  894.¦ 9:50.43 1017.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:23.54 1192.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 3:03.24 1369.¦
M2         DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.19  344.¦ 5:14.48  451.¦ 7:39.46  421.¦    ----  ----¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:30.42  316.¦ 1:41.53  424.¦ 1:38.06  325.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         388. Scholz Torsten         1970 D-Lauter               9:12.36,4   2:11.47,0  (1454) Urkunde Foto    25,841 ¦  1:57.23  606.¦ 4:03.13  610.¦ 5:49.29  501.¦ 8:37.16  374.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:14.04  409.¦ 1:17.25  518.¦ 1:12.58  320.¦ 2:16.38  235.¦
AK         491. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:23.41,9  (1641) Urkunde Foto    22,511 ¦  1:51.59  234.¦ 4:10.08  415.¦ 6:15.12  449.¦ 9:54.00  502.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:13.32  257.¦ 1:31.11  682.¦ 1:28.03  567.¦ 2:50.01  512.¦
M1         644. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto    24,325 ¦  1:53.49  424.¦ 3:58.55  489.¦ 5:52.02  540.¦ 9:10.05  635.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.17  503.¦ 1:18.10  574.¦ 1:23.12  905.¦ 2:46.29  934.¦
M1         DNF  Schoenberg Allan       1971 DK-Valby               6:55.04,3     Gasteig  (4164)         Foto       --- ¦  2:55.51 2146.¦ 6:07.52 2132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:13.02 2147.¦ 2:08.11 2126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         707. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:48.51,8  (1630) Urkunde Foto    19,846 ¦  2:18.42  750.¦ 4:56.19  751.¦ 7:24.12  748.¦11:15.18  712.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:36.16  777.¦ 1:39.52  768.¦ 1:42.38  745.¦ 3:15.16  678.¦
M2         320. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:04.48,9  (4167) Urkunde Foto    20,108 ¦  2:12.31  275.¦ 4:46.22  331.¦ 7:01.03  298.¦11:06.31  329.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.55  299.¦ 1:29.02  247.¦ 1:38.23  326.¦ 3:22.52  372.¦
M1         878. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1019.¦ 4:20.12 1072.¦ 6:23.41 1050.¦ 9:35.58  879.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:21.59 1035.¦ 1:24.07 1098.¦ 1:23.36  929.¦ 2:35.09  666.¦
M1         331. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                 9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (4168) Urkunde Foto    26,256 ¦  1:58.14  668.¦ 4:08.58  763.¦ 5:46.20  449.¦ 8:30.48  336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.03  354.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:07.56  140.¦ 2:13.44  184.¦
M2          78. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:07.36,5  (4169) Urkunde Foto    24,083 ¦  1:58.46   82.¦ 4:06.09   80.¦ 6:00.35   78.¦ 9:17.16   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.38   87.¦ 1:20.40  100.¦ 1:20.35   71.¦ 2:45.34  120.¦
M1        1283. Schöpf Florian         1964 A-Längenfeld          11:03.23,1   4:02.33,7   (698) Urkunde Foto    21,525 ¦  2:13.15 1587.¦ 4:32.51 1415.¦ 6:45.23 1416.¦10:17.03 1283.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:29.34 1642.¦ 1:27.56 1407.¦ 1:35.13 1569.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
M1         795. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto    23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1054.¦ 4:17.03  982.¦ 6:12.39  852.¦ 9:26.53  793.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:22.11  886.¦ 1:19.12  637.¦ 2:38.11  736.¦
M1        1844. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto    18,960 ¦  2:19.24 1854.¦ 4:55.42 1855.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:41.54 1846.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.21 1897.¦ 1:41.28 1954.¦ 1:45.42 1871.¦ 3:36.38 1862.¦
M1        1413. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:10.20 1416.¦ 4:28.53 1306.¦ 6:40.38 1332.¦10:27.35 1377.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:25.28 1214.¦ 1:31.23 1381.¦ 3:00.04 1302.¦
AK         384. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:40.10,9   (951) Urkunde Foto    24,169 ¦  2:08.08  599.¦ 4:26.06  565.¦ 6:28.15  527.¦ 9:17.46  393.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.33  618.¦ 1:26.20  575.¦ 1:23.03  457.¦ 2:15.59  174.¦
M1        1916. Schramm Harald         1964 D-Schwalbach          12:52.48,6   5:51.59,2  (1216) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:14.50 1663.¦ 5:15.46 2029.¦ 7:48.19 1984.¦11:47.20 1872.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.56 1806.¦ 1:48.31 2057.¦ 1:40.56 1757.¦ 3:19.52 1665.¦
M1        1555. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto    20,474 ¦  2:14.13 1634.¦ 4:45.58 1726.¦ 7:02.09 1649.¦10:53.45 1577.¦
                Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                              ¦  1:26.34 1411.¦ 1:30.59 1611.¦ 1:25.41 1048.¦ 3:06.30 1444.¦
M1        1660. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto    20,062 ¦  2:12.30 1542.¦ 4:01.39  561.¦ 6:32.17 1196.¦11:01.07 1624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.59 1668.¦ 1:38.15 1866.¦ 1:54.16 2012.¦ 3:47.01 1944.¦
AK          31. Schreieder Matthias    1980 D-Altötting            7:51.03,2     40.23,9    (42) Urkunde Foto    30,315 ¦  1:39.34   40.¦ 3:23.28   31.¦ 4:51.58   30.¦ 7:19.57   30.¦
                Team Spiuk Germany                                                                                      ¦  1:00.57   39.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:01.54   58.¦ 2:03.32   71.¦
M1        1934. Schreyeck Juergen      1959 D-Reutlingen          12:57.15,2   5:56.25,8  (4173) Urkunde Foto    18,372 ¦  2:21.10 1913.¦ 5:07.25 1966.¦ 7:48.02 1981.¦12:05.19 1934.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.25 1864.¦ 1:41.02 1940.¦ 1:52.44 1995.¦ 3:34.50 1848.¦
M1         531. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto    24,869 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:48.12  242.¦ 5:35.19  299.¦ 8:59.10  542.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:11.08  267.¦ 1:13.29  176.¦ 1:15.54  446.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1        1083. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto    22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1173.¦ 4:19.27 1049.¦ 6:26.59 1116.¦ 9:59.30 1100.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:24.28 1135.¦ 1:32.01 1415.¦ 3:00.19 1308.¦
M1        1903. Schröder Michael       1965 D-Gelsenkirchen       12:49.11,9   5:48.22,5   (683) Urkunde Foto    18,564 ¦  2:09.37 1373.¦ 4:30.36 1359.¦ 7:01.19 1636.¦11:44.45 1859.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:30.34 1704.¦ 1:29.05 1469.¦ 1:51.09 1969.¦ 3:57.45 1986.¦
M2         DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.06  488.¦ 5:34.49  486.¦ 8:08.32  465.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.53  488.¦ 1:53.50  485.¦ 1:45.48  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1142. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto    22,041 ¦  2:11.42 1492.¦ 4:28.08 1282.¦ 6:36.52 1277.¦10:05.56 1169.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:28.28 1568.¦ 1:24.44 1152.¦ 1:33.45 1497.¦ 2:59.12 1286.¦
M1        1560. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto    20,463 ¦  2:15.29 1693.¦ 4:37.29 1518.¦ 6:43.28 1382.¦10:54.17 1581.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.10 1473.¦ 1:27.18 1361.¦ 1:28.11 1179.¦ 3:26.08 1764.¦
AK         126. Schrüfer Alexander     1977 D-Hilpoltstein         8:32.40,2   1:22.00,9   (831) Urkunde Foto    27,854 ¦  1:48.41  171.¦ 3:46.12  161.¦ 5:24.40  142.¦ 8:01.20  133.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.53  150.¦ 1:12.25  110.¦ 1:09.54  159.¦ 2:11.07  123.¦
M1         479. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  642.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  517.¦ 8:53.20  491.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  579.¦ 1:19.35  692.¦ 1:15.37  432.¦ 2:33.16  602.¦
M2         273. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   3:43.02,1  (1625) Urkunde Foto    20,744 ¦  2:09.59  235.¦ 4:28.28  206.¦ 6:48.03  249.¦10:47.28  285.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:30.24  310.¦ 1:28.43  243.¦ 1:42.47  379.¦ 3:17.06  340.¦
M2         193. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:13.11,5   (739) Urkunde Foto    21,684 ¦  2:08.29  213.¦ 4:29.34  211.¦ 6:37.09  193.¦10:14.42  196.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:25.07  195.¦ 1:26.44  198.¦ 1:27.18  163.¦ 2:56.41  201.¦
M1         243. Schuck Andreas         1968 D-Mömlingen            8:53.02,9   1:52.13,5  (1777) Urkunde Foto    26,789 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:48.53  252.¦ 5:28.49  220.¦ 8:19.32  250.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:10.13  222.¦ 1:14.18  298.¦ 1:10.07  208.¦ 2:21.57  332.¦
M2         120. Schuhmann Rainer       1950 D-Struppen            10:16.55,5   2:31.35,6  (4176) Urkunde Foto    23,147 ¦  2:08.23  208.¦ 4:22.20  166.¦ 6:23.11  147.¦ 9:37.09  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.33  276.¦ 1:22.53  128.¦ 1:26.17  145.¦ 2:39.12   93.¦
M2          95. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   2:18.25,8  (1355) Urkunde Foto    23,651 ¦  1:58.51   83.¦ 4:07.19   83.¦ 6:04.45   89.¦ 9:27.40   95.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42   75.¦ 1:18.19   56.¦ 1:23.46  112.¦ 2:48.49  148.¦
AK         474. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:14.20,0  (2946) Urkunde Foto    22,848 ¦  2:02.50  479.¦ 4:16.04  471.¦ 6:21.02  481.¦ 9:48.07  484.¦
                Bikearts                                                                                                ¦  1:21.32  505.¦ 1:23.33  496.¦ 1:26.49  543.¦ 2:51.59  528.¦
AK         DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.41  690.¦ 4:44.51  718.¦ 7:07.48  713.¦    ----  ----¦
                TCEC Mainz                                                                                              ¦  1:26.35  649.¦ 1:31.59  696.¦ 1:40.26  727.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         493. Schuler Thomas         1974 CH-Gossau ZH          10:34.38,8   3:23.59,5  (4177) Urkunde Foto    22,500 ¦  2:11.22  667.¦ 4:26.26  570.¦ 6:32.17  558.¦ 9:54.42  504.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.40  650.¦ 1:22.57  477.¦ 1:20.36  402.¦ 2:40.56  436.¦
M2         423. Schuller Bernhard      1951 A-Stübing             12:57.24,6   5:12.04,7  (4178) Urkunde Foto    18,368 ¦  2:29.43  466.¦ 5:10.25  436.¦ 7:38.46  418.¦12:06.18  427.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.07  443.¦ 1:43.08  441.¦ 1:45.04  398.¦ 3:48.34  438.¦
AK         664. Schüller Mumme         1974 D-Würzburg            11:36.46,2   4:26.06,9   (640) Urkunde Foto    20,494 ¦  2:00.54  442.¦ 4:15.30  462.¦ 6:37.01  587.¦10:53.56  670.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:20.53  491.¦ 1:26.07  567.¦ 1:44.40  756.¦ 3:34.44  754.¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Bernd          1958 D-Essen                8:35.04,6 St.Leonhard  (4179)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.52 2045.¦ 5:09.47 1981.¦ 7:47.49 1980.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.36 1993.¦ 1:45.17 2018.¦ 1:53.52 2009.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Heinrich       1971 D-Lörrach              5:14.34,9  Jaufenpass  (1656)         Foto       --- ¦  1:43.01   56.¦ 3:38.46   85.¦ 5:14.34   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:04.32   56.¦ 1:11.59   95.¦ 1:06.00  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         908. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:12.16 1529.¦ 4:32.02 1399.¦ 6:30.50 1173.¦ 9:39.10  907.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:26.56 1450.¦ 1:24.15 1108.¦ 1:21.25  791.¦ 2:30.45  527.¦
M1         DNF  Schultes Michael       1963 D-Fichtenau            9:21.25,6 St.Leonhard  (1214)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.11 2062.¦ 5:46.42 2123.¦ 8:32.35 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:48.53 2114.¦ 2:08.53 2128.¦ 2:04.06 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         180. Schultze Dirk          1977 D-Burgdorf             8:51.22,1   1:40.42,8   (129) Urkunde Foto    26,874 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.10  155.¦ 5:29.19  173.¦ 8:18.23  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.36  130.¦ 1:15.01  241.¦ 1:14.29  245.¦ 2:20.27  225.¦
AK          70. Schultze Marc          1979 D-Laatzen              8:10.54,2   1:00.14,9   (103) Urkunde Foto    29,089 ¦  1:42.08   55.¦ 3:37.12   73.¦ 5:09.56   69.¦ 7:38.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.05   52.¦ 1:11.13   71.¦ 1:04.32   78.¦ 2:03.46   72.¦
M2         336. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:14.03,6  (1289) Urkunde Foto    19,850 ¦  2:20.33  382.¦ 4:58.38  392.¦ 7:25.24  380.¦11:17.17  349.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.04  394.¦ 1:36.59  383.¦ 1:41.56  370.¦ 3:09.12  289.¦
M3          35. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   2:28.09,5  (1980) Urkunde Foto    20,472 ¦  2:18.31   48.¦ 4:53.05   50.¦ 7:02.58   38.¦10:48.33   35.¦
                Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                       ¦  1:39.07   63.¦ 1:41.43   66.¦ 1:36.32   34.¦ 3:06.45   35.¦
M1        1080. Schulz Walter          1964 D-Hamburg             10:41.00,6   3:40.11,2   (928) Urkunde Foto    22,277 ¦  2:05.29 1118.¦ 4:23.27 1169.¦ 6:30.48 1171.¦10:01.07 1113.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:25.33 1219.¦ 1:31.27 1386.¦ 2:59.02 1279.¦
M2         295. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   3:53.02,8  (1217) Urkunde Foto    20,447 ¦  2:12.45  276.¦ 4:41.17  297.¦ 6:53.01  270.¦10:48.46  287.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.38  257.¦ 1:29.35  259.¦ 1:31.03  217.¦ 3:10.15  295.¦
M2         106. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   2:25.16,5  (1810) Urkunde Foto    23,386 ¦  1:53.04   32.¦ 3:56.13   36.¦ 5:59.44   76.¦ 9:31.43  102.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11   43.¦ 1:17.29   44.¦ 1:35.44  294.¦ 2:48.02  138.¦
M1        1463. Schüpbach André        1966 CH-Küngoldingen       11:22.42,3   4:21.52,9  (4180) Urkunde Foto    20,916 ¦  2:07.24 1242.¦ 4:25.27 1217.¦ 6:42.34 1363.¦10:43.33 1506.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.02 1199.¦ 1:26.55 1326.¦ 1:30.29 1334.¦ 3:16.22 1614.¦
AK         597. Schüppel Armin         1982 D-Nerchau             11:05.51,6   3:55.12,3  (1225) Urkunde Foto    21,445 ¦  2:13.06  697.¦ 4:43.10  705.¦ 6:47.11  633.¦10:22.36  602.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:29.29  713.¦ 1:27.39  608.¦ 1:23.41  473.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
M1        1571. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto    20,406 ¦  2:14.40 1656.¦ 4:44.12 1689.¦ 6:58.01 1596.¦10:58.37 1605.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:28.44 1588.¦ 1:31.44 1651.¦ 1:30.56 1350.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
M1        1917. Schüssler Robert       1960 D-Aschaffenburg       12:53.20,7   5:52.31,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto    18,465 ¦  2:17.53 1790.¦ 4:43.42 1679.¦ 7:17.57 1800.¦11:51.13 1894.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:33.17 1818.¦ 1:32.56 1709.¦ 1:48.16 1926.¦ 3:48.20 1953.¦
M2         345. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   4:18.13,8  (3233) Urkunde Foto    19,735 ¦  2:18.22  356.¦ 4:51.41  358.¦ 7:20.12  363.¦11:17.46  351.¦
                RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.24  338.¦ 1:38.03  395.¦ 1:42.11  374.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
M1        1841. Schütz Markus          1966 A-St. Leonhard im Pi  12:32.20,3   5:31.30,9  (1464) Urkunde Foto    18,980 ¦  2:14.19 1641.¦ 4:47.11 1743.¦ 7:17.29 1793.¦11:46.54 1867.¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:31.22 1735.¦ 1:30.13 1552.¦ 1:36.25 1613.¦ 3:23.37 1734.¦
M2         175. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:06.36,3  (1900) Urkunde Foto    21,903 ¦  2:00.04   93.¦ 4:10.08   97.¦ 6:12.49  109.¦10:08.01  177.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:16.53   61.¦ 1:20.55  103.¦ 1:28.56  189.¦ 3:15.36  323.¦
AK         329. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:25.12,9  (3273) Urkunde Foto    24,797 ¦  1:57.45  359.¦ 4:02.10  333.¦ 5:49.28  306.¦ 8:59.33  328.¦
                Sponser.de                                                                                              ¦  1:19.37  451.¦ 1:17.14  303.¦ 1:13.55  232.¦ 2:39.09  424.¦
M1        1464. Schwab Kus             1960 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:22.58,3   4:22.08,9   (500) Urkunde Foto    20,908 ¦  2:18.36 1814.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:04.10 1665.¦10:36.53 1454.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:35.34 1906.¦ 1:30.02 1540.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 2:44.39  887.¦
M1        1803. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto    19,264 ¦  2:13.42 1608.¦ 4:48.57 1764.¦ 7:24.54 1857.¦11:33.18 1821.¦
                SSC Stuttgart                                                                                           ¦  1:29.50 1660.¦ 1:31.53 1659.¦ 1:34.16 1518.¦ 3:20.04 1669.¦
M1        1235. Schwaiger Andreas      1967 A-Wattens             10:56.31,8   3:55.42,4  (4181) Urkunde Foto    21,750 ¦  2:09.06 1340.¦ 4:32.00 1397.¦ 6:41.47 1350.¦10:09.54 1214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.24 1226.¦ 1:29.45 1525.¦ 1:25.39 1044.¦ 2:48.13  987.¦
AK         409. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:48.13,7  (3217) Urkunde Foto    23,844 ¦  1:56.48  347.¦ 4:05.38  366.¦ 6:00.33  369.¦ 9:23.21  409.¦
                RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:16.08  352.¦ 1:20.10  391.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:49.40  509.¦
M1         DNF  Schwaminger Christian  1959 D-Olching             11:26.00,5 Timmelsjoch  (1949)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1512.¦ 4:52.23 1817.¦ 7:22.30 1833.¦11:26.00 1786.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:25.51 1356.¦ 1:36.53 1828.¦ 1:39.48 1729.¦ 3:19.54 1666.¦
M2          43. Schwanninger Josef     1955 A-Kufstein             9:28.45,3   1:43.25,4   (751) Urkunde Foto    25,107 ¦  1:55.38   49.¦ 4:00.42   50.¦ 5:52.02   50.¦ 8:53.16   43.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:17.41   74.¦ 1:20.32   98.¦ 1:22.18   89.¦ 2:32.18   59.¦
M1        1998. Schwarz Christian      1967 D-Unterhaching        13:31.44,8   6:30.55,4  (4182) Urkunde Foto    17,591 ¦  2:31.05 2082.¦ 5:23.39 2075.¦ 8:13.12 2065.¦12:32.58 2002.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.36 2049.¦ 1:46.35 2036.¦ 1:56.37 2029.¦ 3:34.02 1841.¦
M1         633. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt              9:46.04,8   2:45.15,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto    24,365 ¦  1:58.04  658.¦ 4:10.17  799.¦ 6:08.40  784.¦ 9:10.57  643.¦
                ÖAMTC RV Simplon Hard                                                                                   ¦  1:17.06  629.¦ 1:21.17  825.¦ 1:24.21  971.¦ 2:28.35  485.¦
M3          38. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   2:34.12,3  (4183) Urkunde Foto    20,296 ¦  2:24.46   63.¦ 5:01.41   57.¦ 7:21.37   51.¦10:57.30   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.16   60.¦ 1:39.30   59.¦ 1:40.57   46.¦ 2:59.52   31.¦
M1         226. Schwarz Michael        1964 D-Aschaffenburg        8:50.16,6   1:49.27,2  (1073) Urkunde Foto    26,929 ¦  1:47.20  160.¦ 3:50.25  281.¦ 5:37.18  327.¦ 8:18.06  237.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:09.44  205.¦ 1:17.13  500.¦ 1:09.23  188.¦ 2:10.22  139.¦
AK         167. Schwarz Roland         1973 D-Allersberg           8:49.12,2   1:38.32,9   (204) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:50.55  211.¦ 5:30.25  187.¦ 8:17.02  175.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:13.31  256.¦ 1:13.31  147.¦ 1:10.38  175.¦ 2:20.21  223.¦
M1         721. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto    23,988 ¦  1:54.05  436.¦ 4:00.37  529.¦ 6:03.17  698.¦ 9:20.56  745.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  504.¦ 1:18.57  627.¦ 1:27.47 1156.¦ 2:47.25  960.¦
M2         430. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   5:20.24,9  (1822) Urkunde Foto    18,173 ¦  2:27.42  449.¦ 5:30.57  482.¦ 8:08.38  466.¦12:13.34  436.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:38.32  421.¦ 1:47.58  468.¦ 1:50.20  434.¦ 3:22.45  370.¦
M1        1326. Schwarzbauer Hubert    1963 A-Hengsberg           11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7   (630) Urkunde Foto    21,378 ¦  2:08.09 1294.¦ 4:26.44 1250.¦ 7:02.06 1648.¦10:24.13 1344.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:29.32 1511.¦ 1:54.23 2015.¦ 2:51.48 1090.¦
M1         715. Schwedler Peter        1958 D-Eisenach             9:54.46,5   2:53.57,1  (4185) Urkunde Foto    24,009 ¦  1:59.16  718.¦ 4:06.21  687.¦ 6:04.43  719.¦ 9:19.16  714.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.59  623.¦ 1:19.07  638.¦ 1:20.18  713.¦ 2:39.32  768.¦
M1        1348. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.18 1765.¦ 4:47.33 1747.¦ 7:00.25 1621.¦10:27.10 1371.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.15 1950.¦ 1:35.06 1786.¦ 1:33.49 1499.¦ 2:51.15 1075.¦
M1         575. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto    24,632 ¦  1:54.23  453.¦ 4:02.26  585.¦ 5:53.39  562.¦ 9:00.18  553.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.23  590.¦ 1:19.09  633.¦ 2:32.49  589.¦
M1         724. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto    23,974 ¦  1:57.25  608.¦ 4:06.42  699.¦ 6:09.03  792.¦ 9:21.51  750.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:16.25  587.¦ 1:21.51  866.¦ 1:25.37 1042.¦ 2:38.12  737.¦
AK         496. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:25.41,9  (4186) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  1:59.26  401.¦ 4:13.39  446.¦ 6:14.42  447.¦ 9:55.06  507.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.44  396.¦ 1:22.46  472.¦ 1:23.47  474.¦ 2:48.51  498.¦
M1        1190. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto    21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1129.¦ 4:23.04 1153.¦ 6:26.13 1098.¦10:08.33 1196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.04 1131.¦ 1:27.21 1366.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:06.32 1446.¦
M3          46. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   2:48.43,3  (2747) Urkunde Foto    19,886 ¦  2:31.33   75.¦ 5:14.31   72.¦ 7:38.29   62.¦11:12.16   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.41   81.¦ 1:47.22   74.¦ 1:37.47   38.¦ 2:57.50   27.¦
M1        1542. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1823.¦ 5:00.21 1912.¦ 7:09.21 1715.¦10:52.35 1565.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1620.¦ 1:37.53 1857.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:46.15  928.¦
AK         354. Schweitzer Philip      1984 A-Axams                9:43.01,0   2:32.21,7   (574) Urkunde Foto    24,493 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:03.14  340.¦ 5:58.33  358.¦ 9:06.41  355.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:16.01  347.¦ 1:21.15  422.¦ 1:25.55  516.¦ 2:35.25  381.¦
FAK          9. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   1:51.41,8   (709) Urkunde Foto    23,395 ¦  2:05.01    8.¦ 4:20.04   10.¦ 6:20.54   11.¦ 9:32.30    9.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.29    9.¦ 1:23.33   10.¦ 1:23.41   11.¦ 2:37.29    9.¦
M1        1065. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:02.53  948.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:17.46  956.¦ 9:52.50 1038.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:22.28 1070.¦ 1:24.19 1114.¦ 1:27.17 1132.¦ 2:51.28 1078.¦
M1        1606. Schwietzke Frank       1964 D-Berlin              11:44.19,9   4:43.30,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto    20,274 ¦  2:05.51 1151.¦ 4:24.46 1200.¦ 6:48.40 1453.¦10:59.18 1607.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.00 1037.¦ 1:24.25 1128.¦ 1:35.32 1581.¦ 3:28.18 1788.¦
AK          14. Schwingshackl Martin   1973 I-Gsies (BZ)           7:29.38,9     18.59,6  (2038) Urkunde Foto    31,758 ¦  1:37.33   29.¦ 3:23.21   15.¦ 4:47.17   19.¦ 7:00.08   13.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.33   26.¦ 1:02.45   16.¦   57.15   19.¦ 1:49.34   13.¦
M1        1614. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto    20,249 ¦  2:21.31 1918.¦ 4:54.33 1844.¦ 7:12.42 1756.¦10:59.56 1616.¦
                RV Obermörlen                                                                                           ¦  1:37.53 1972.¦ 1:39.20 1897.¦ 1:36.18 1609.¦ 3:06.36 1450.¦
AK         675. Schwöllberger Martin   1983 A-Turnau              11:42.47,7   4:32.08,4  (3041) Urkunde Foto    20,318 ¦  1:53.51  276.¦ 4:00.27  313.¦ 5:50.51  311.¦ 9:58.43  523.¦
                HN Radcenter                                                                                            ¦  1:15.08  315.¦ 1:19.39  373.¦ 1:21.02  407.¦ 3:39.58  763.¦
M1        1533. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto    20,569 ¦  2:14.18 1639.¦ 4:35.48 1485.¦ 7:00.26 1623.¦10:51.30 1559.¦
                dieremstaeler                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02 1888.¦ 1:30.48 1599.¦ 1:44.16 1843.¦ 3:15.49 1608.¦
AK          84. Scolastico Andrea      1977 I-Bellaria (RN)        8:18.41,0   1:08.01,7   (154) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:48.13  161.¦ 3:44.05  127.¦ 5:17.24  103.¦ 7:46.58   87.¦
                BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                           ¦  1:09.21  162.¦ 1:13.30  146.¦ 1:06.41  105.¦ 2:04.54   80.¦
M1         268. Scopelliti Alfredo     1961 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:56.26,8   1:55.37,4  (2132) Urkunde Foto    26,619 ¦  1:53.13  397.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:37.15  326.¦ 8:23.30  271.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:13.53  405.¦ 1:16.07  375.¦ 1:14.58  400.¦ 2:18.35  271.¦
M1        1864. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto    18,749 ¦  2:23.35 1966.¦ 5:01.57 1921.¦ 7:37.00 1931.¦11:47.00 1868.¦
                TVE Sehnde                                                                                              ¦  1:38.26 1990.¦ 1:41.11 1946.¦ 1:52.15 1986.¦ 3:28.44 1793.¦
AK         393. Sedlacek Gerald        1975 A-Mittersill           9:53.46,6   2:43.07,3  (4189) Urkunde Foto    24,049 ¦  1:58.33  380.¦ 4:10.14  416.¦ 6:02.45  382.¦ 9:18.22  395.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.07  385.¦ 1:21.16  424.¦ 1:18.12  339.¦ 2:44.43  466.¦
M1         697. Seeber Christian       1965 D-Weimar               9:53.21,3   2:52.31,9  (4190) Urkunde Foto    24,066 ¦  2:02.48  940.¦ 4:16.06  951.¦ 6:11.21  829.¦ 9:14.45  678.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.13  719.¦ 1:21.49  862.¦ 1:13.05  325.¦ 2:28.24  481.¦
AK         271. Seeber Markus          1974 A-Volders              9:20.20,4   2:09.41,1  (4191) Urkunde Foto    25,484 ¦  1:54.45  299.¦ 3:58.54  299.¦ 5:48.11  296.¦ 8:43.55  268.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.44  339.¦ 1:17.59  321.¦ 1:20.19  395.¦ 2:24.53  264.¦
M2         364. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   4:28.12,9  (1593) Urkunde Foto    19,467 ¦  2:17.46  349.¦ 4:46.19  330.¦ 7:21.57  371.¦11:26.59  369.¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:33.43  360.¦ 1:35.08  359.¦ 1:54.17  452.¦ 3:29.43  392.¦
M1        1073. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto    22,321 ¦  2:03.05  966.¦ 4:14.50  915.¦ 6:24.35 1064.¦ 9:58.31 1093.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:22.53  884.¦ 2:51.26 1077.¦
M2           5. Segala Fausto          1954 I-Osio Sotto (BG)      8:05.19,2     19.59,3   (107) Urkunde Foto    29,423 ¦  1:44.53    5.¦ 3:37.07    4.¦ 5:08.31    5.¦ 7:30.48    5.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.05    5.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦ 1:03.18    5.¦ 1:57.02    5.¦
M1        1261. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto    21,635 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:30.49 1369.¦ 6:44.50 1406.¦10:12.04 1236.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:22.50 1113.¦ 1:25.50 1244.¦ 1:28.57 1230.¦ 2:44.38  886.¦
M1        1564. Seghetto Mauro         1967 I-San Gregorio di Ve  11:38.17,2   4:37.27,8  (2578) Urkunde Foto    20,450 ¦  2:07.52 1275.¦ 4:28.15 1288.¦ 6:49.21 1468.¦10:51.29 1558.¦
                arcobici arcole VR                                                                                      ¦  1:27.25 1494.¦ 1:28.00 1411.¦ 1:38.36 1686.¦ 3:24.45 1749.¦
M1        1965. Seibel Friedrich       1958 D-Edertal             13:11.32,7   6:10.43,3   (905) Urkunde Foto    18,040 ¦  2:22.08 1933.¦ 5:08.23 1971.¦ 8:02.33 2038.¦12:10.34 1954.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.04 1678.¦ 1:41.16 1948.¦ 1:48.25 1929.¦ 3:20.51 1682.¦
AK         634. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:08.15,1  (4192) Urkunde Foto    21,033 ¦  2:00.09  427.¦ 4:15.14  458.¦ 6:36.03  581.¦10:31.32  630.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.08  466.¦ 1:28.00  617.¦ 1:36.37  696.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
M1         621. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto    24,410 ¦  1:51.34  311.¦ 3:53.36  332.¦ 5:51.46  536.¦ 9:10.56  642.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.12  363.¦ 1:15.28  337.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:53.46 1144.¦
M1         941. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto    22,954 ¦  1:59.54  749.¦ 4:13.12  880.¦ 6:11.45  836.¦ 9:42.01  929.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:15.41  532.¦ 1:22.48  950.¦ 1:17.55  553.¦ 2:42.53  846.¦
M2         246. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   3:32.34,3  (4193) Urkunde Foto    21,064 ¦  2:12.58  282.¦ 4:37.06  265.¦ 6:40.56  210.¦10:32.58  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.07  158.¦ 1:32.06  316.¦ 1:32.28  239.¦ 3:16.45  337.¦
M1        1105. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto    22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1028.¦ 4:17.52 1007.¦ 6:28.20 1130.¦ 9:59.26 1099.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12 1297.¦ 1:24.00 1082.¦ 1:33.13 1469.¦ 2:53.23 1133.¦
AK         617. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:03.18,3   (541) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:06.22  552.¦ 4:27.49  584.¦ 6:53.49  674.¦10:31.33  631.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01  603.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:27.34  555.¦ 2:51.13  524.¦
M2          76. Seiwald Kurt           1956 A-St. Martin/Mkr.      9:52.22,2   2:07.02,3  (4194) Urkunde Foto    24,106 ¦  1:53.08   33.¦ 4:00.11   45.¦ 5:49.52   43.¦ 9:15.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.14   34.¦ 1:19.55   85.¦ 1:17.19   45.¦ 2:54.36  188.¦
M2         241. Selbeck Bart           1956 NL-Oirsbeek           11:16.05,5   3:30.45,6  (1696) Urkunde Foto    21,121 ¦  2:09.45  228.¦ 4:33.34  242.¦ 6:45.27  231.¦10:34.37  252.¦
                WTC Klimmen                                                                                             ¦  1:26.49  239.¦ 1:27.51  221.¦ 1:32.16  236.¦ 3:09.24  291.¦
M2         163. Selci Adriano          1952 I-Brisighella (RA)    10:46.21,3   3:01.01,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto    22,093 ¦  2:04.20  142.¦ 4:12.24  106.¦ 6:24.31  151.¦10:07.57  176.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:26.52  240.¦ 1:22.19  115.¦ 1:40.44  357.¦ 3:04.37  258.¦
M1         949. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto    22,915 ¦  2:08.41 1323.¦ 4:19.43 1059.¦ 6:21.00 1008.¦ 9:46.13  978.¦
                infera.com                                                                                              ¦  1:27.58 1532.¦ 1:23.12  991.¦ 1:29.02 1235.¦ 2:48.20  988.¦
AK         736. Semboloni Duccio       1980 I-Siena (SI)          12:11.47,1   5:01.07,8  (2605) Urkunde Foto    19,513 ¦  2:20.29  759.¦ 4:52.05  741.¦ 7:24.24  750.¦11:25.19  736.¦
                Bike la Bulletta                                                                                        ¦  1:37.53  786.¦ 1:35.53  730.¦ 1:53.45  788.¦ 3:29.07  740.¦
M2         174. Sengstbratl Christian  1957 A-Lichtenberg         10:51.20,7   3:06.00,8  (4197) Urkunde Foto    21,923 ¦  2:09.53  232.¦ 4:29.58  214.¦ 6:33.23  184.¦10:10.13  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.11  175.¦ 1:26.41  197.¦ 1:25.35  133.¦ 3:00.41  228.¦
FM1         43. Senn Michaela          1972 A-Dornbirn            11:11.03,2   2:52.23,1  (3350) Urkunde Foto    21,279 ¦  2:07.48   33.¦ 4:21.59   30.¦ 6:36.41   35.¦10:29.43   44.¦
                Tri Dornbirn                                                                                            ¦  1:26.26   36.¦ 1:26.23   33.¦ 1:38.22   57.¦ 3:10.03   52.¦
M1        1646. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto    20,097 ¦  2:19.43 1864.¦ 4:44.43 1703.¦ 7:15.13 1775.¦11:07.14 1671.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:34.09 1756.¦ 1:57.19 2036.¦ 3:13.28 1572.¦
M1         725. Sertori Stefano        1963 I-Poggio Berni (RN)    9:55.39,1   2:54.49,7  (2101) Urkunde Foto    23,973 ¦  2:05.01 1090.¦ 4:16.44  969.¦ 6:13.09  869.¦ 9:19.05  712.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.09 1208.¦ 1:23.29 1027.¦ 1:20.58  757.¦ 2:35.41  682.¦
AK         DNF  Sevinga Yke            1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:13.56,8 St.Leonhard  (1769)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.22  803.¦ 5:32.42  805.¦ 8:24.52  801.¦    ----  ----¦
                Cycling Team Avenue Concordia                                                                           ¦  1:41.52  809.¦ 1:55.47  806.¦ 1:56.15  791.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1253. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto    21,676 ¦  2:00.32  799.¦ 4:12.40  864.¦ 6:25.30 1077.¦10:18.32 1293.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.03  703.¦ 1:26.15 1274.¦ 1:31.03 1360.¦ 3:11.55 1543.¦
M2         368. Seyffer Eberhard       1952 A-Innsbruck           12:17.15,1   4:31.55,2   (575) Urkunde Foto    19,369 ¦  2:22.17  402.¦ 4:52.31  362.¦ 7:28.56  393.¦11:30.31  375.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:42.04  462.¦ 1:36.54  382.¦ 2:00.39  477.¦ 3:27.47  380.¦
M1         800. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto    23,633 ¦  2:08.08 1292.¦ 4:26.07 1236.¦ 6:28.15 1129.¦ 9:29.29  817.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.31 1322.¦ 1:29.35 1517.¦ 1:23.04  898.¦ 2:27.42  470.¦
M2          82. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:09.59,9   (664) Urkunde Foto    23,986 ¦  1:53.50   40.¦ 4:00.24   48.¦ 5:57.58   66.¦ 9:16.18   80.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23   45.¦ 1:19.30   78.¦ 1:21.02   76.¦ 2:41.43  102.¦
M1        1716. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto    19,771 ¦  2:21.46 1927.¦ 4:51.34 1802.¦ 7:12.41 1755.¦11:15.15 1712.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:33.18 1819.¦ 1:34.18 1762.¦ 1:38.30 1682.¦ 3:24.06 1741.¦
AK         252. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:01.56,9   (838) Urkunde Foto    25,841 ¦  1:55.32  322.¦ 3:58.40  297.¦ 5:44.31  274.¦ 8:38.33  253.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:17.00  381.¦ 1:18.22  338.¦ 1:16.47  298.¦ 2:23.52  256.¦
M2         428. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   5:18.57,8  (1814) Urkunde Foto    18,207 ¦  2:17.16  341.¦ 4:48.07  340.¦ 7:39.59  422.¦12:13.15  435.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.00  335.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 2:07.19  484.¦ 3:46.05  434.¦
AK         584. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:49.02,6  (4199) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:09.18  624.¦ 4:34.11  653.¦ 6:37.01  588.¦10:16.47  588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.22  640.¦ 1:27.57  615.¦ 1:24.06  479.¦ 2:58.15  576.¦
M1        1048. Sijstermans Jack       1959 NL-Landgraaf          10:36.19,5   3:35.30,1  (3127) Urkunde Foto    22,441 ¦  1:58.13  666.¦ 4:07.03  704.¦ 6:04.38  716.¦ 9:54.53 1061.¦
                PV de Linde                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:20.20  768.¦ 1:19.03  627.¦ 3:06.06 1436.¦
M3          25. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   1:54.42,9  (1067) Urkunde Foto    21,503 ¦  2:22.32   59.¦ 4:50.25   46.¦ 6:59.53   34.¦10:24.02   26.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:34.26   47.¦ 1:33.32   43.¦ 1:28.32   17.¦ 2:50.45   21.¦
M1        1300. Sillevis Smitt Peter   1958 NL-Rotterdam          11:04.46,6   4:03.57,2  (4200) Urkunde Foto    21,480 ¦  2:16.49 1742.¦ 4:44.06 1688.¦ 6:53.21 1527.¦10:16.54 1280.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.56 1804.¦ 1:30.31 1575.¦ 1:30.37 1340.¦ 2:43.03  851.¦
AK          85. Silumbra Marco         1981 I-Cuneo (CN)           8:18.41,1   1:08.01,8  (2341) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:45.03   99.¦ 3:37.08   65.¦ 5:11.16   74.¦ 7:38.14   70.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦  1:06.12   99.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:06.05   99.¦ 2:02.33   63.¦
M1        1028. Silvi Riccardo         1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:34.13,6   3:33.24,2  (2348) Urkunde Foto    22,515 ¦  2:06.34 1195.¦ 4:16.06  952.¦ 6:25.37 1082.¦ 9:49.54 1007.¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:23.40 1178.¦ 1:20.28  779.¦ 1:30.18 1324.¦ 2:51.07 1068.¦
M1        1530. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto    20,581 ¦  2:15.19 1686.¦ 4:45.03 1713.¦ 6:54.59 1557.¦10:48.08 1534.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:29.37 1647.¦ 1:30.54 1604.¦ 1:27.33 1149.¦ 3:11.41 1535.¦
M1         959. Simon Jeff             1962 L-Esch Alzette        10:23.51,5   3:23.02,1  (1916) Urkunde Foto    22,889 ¦  1:55.41  520.¦ 4:01.06  547.¦ 5:53.06  555.¦ 9:41.47  926.¦
                CCID                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.48  612.¦ 1:16.23  397.¦ 1:18.14  570.¦ 3:17.05 1624.¦
M1        1693. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto    19,881 ¦  2:17.36 1776.¦ 4:42.47 1658.¦ 7:16.55 1788.¦11:16.25 1718.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:31.43 1649.¦ 1:47.46 1917.¦ 3:19.32 1663.¦
AK         DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.14  492.¦ 4:15.18  460.¦ 6:11.53  432.¦    ----  ----¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:22.54  547.¦ 1:22.58  479.¦ 1:19.56  379.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         668. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto    24,203 ¦  1:57.39  621.¦ 4:02.01  569.¦ 5:57.07  617.¦ 9:12.25  654.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.13  641.¦ 1:20.08  742.¦ 1:26.36 1093.¦ 2:46.19  930.¦
AK         224. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   1:52.28,6  (4201) Urkunde Foto    26,291 ¦  1:47.11  141.¦ 3:47.14  178.¦ 5:29.40  177.¦ 8:27.18  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.32  145.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:13.17  224.¦ 2:27.29  292.¦
M1        1937. Simon Michael          1960 D-Aachen              12:58.23,1   5:57.33,7  (2912) Urkunde Foto    18,345 ¦  2:28.32 2055.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦ 7:46.33 1977.¦12:08.32 1946.¦
                Aachener-Runde.de                                                                                       ¦  1:44.38 2087.¦ 1:42.45 1986.¦ 1:42.30 1791.¦ 3:36.58 1870.¦
M1        1125. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto    22,108 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:11.16  831.¦ 6:08.17  778.¦ 9:53.53 1044.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:16.01  552.¦ 1:17.15  504.¦ 1:11.59  273.¦ 2:54.29 1169.¦
AK         543. Simonetti Daniele      1978 I-Borgo Quinzio Ri (  10:48.36,4   3:37.57,1  (2448) Urkunde Foto    22,016 ¦  2:02.09  467.¦ 4:16.55  483.¦ 6:13.54  443.¦ 9:52.18  499.¦
                g.s. renzi                                                                                              ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:22.18  459.¦ 1:17.50  330.¦ 2:54.46  554.¦
M2         323. Simonsen Jorn          1953 DK-Bjerringbro        11:50.47,5   4:05.27,6  (1635) Urkunde Foto    20,090 ¦  2:12.49  278.¦ 4:38.36  274.¦ 6:49.43  254.¦11:01.01  312.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:28.49  278.¦ 1:28.38  241.¦ 1:27.53  178.¦ 3:28.43  388.¦
M2         321. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:04.52,6  (3245) Urkunde Foto    20,106 ¦  2:15.07  314.¦ 4:44.35  316.¦ 7:10.28  337.¦11:06.24  328.¦
                RV Neuhausen                                                                                            ¦  1:31.41  331.¦ 1:33.23  332.¦ 1:44.41  395.¦ 3:08.53  285.¦
M1        1375. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto    21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1037.¦ 4:21.56 1120.¦ 6:36.47 1275.¦10:27.08 1369.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.27 1230.¦ 1:20.07  738.¦ 1:28.56 1229.¦ 3:07.01 1458.¦
M2         DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.35  491.¦ 5:41.03  489.¦ 8:10.22  467.¦12:25.24  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.43  485.¦ 1:54.38  486.¦ 1:36.50  309.¦ 3:31.30  404.¦
AK         351. Slamanig Gerald        1973 A-Pfunds               9:42.35,0   2:31.55,7   (437) Urkunde Foto    24,511 ¦  1:59.49  414.¦ 4:04.36  360.¦ 6:01.23  377.¦ 9:07.50  359.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:19.19  442.¦ 1:20.16  397.¦ 1:26.56  546.¦ 2:31.58  342.¦
M1        1480. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto    20,836 ¦  2:14.23 1644.¦ 4:32.11 1401.¦ 6:45.06 1411.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:31.05 1722.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:37.09 1637.¦ 3:22.32 1719.¦
AK         749. Slothuus Michael       1976 DK-Rodovre            12:28.33,1   5:17.53,8  (1865) Urkunde Foto    19,076 ¦  2:07.30  584.¦ 4:24.12  548.¦ 6:33.21  566.¦11:39.38  753.¦
                Team Karry Wurst                                                                                        ¦  1:26.09  636.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:31.55  631.¦ 4:26.45  782.¦
AK         519. Smit Arno              1973 NL-Veldhoven          10:42.16,1   3:31.36,8  (3414) Urkunde Foto    22,233 ¦  1:54.00  283.¦ 4:01.39  327.¦ 5:55.44  339.¦ 9:58.23  518.¦
                Wielerploeg Nering Bögel                                                                                ¦  1:18.13  408.¦ 1:19.31  372.¦ 1:24.54  494.¦ 3:20.15  706.¦
M1        1355. Smit Marco             1970 NL-De Rijp            11:10.50,3   4:10.00,9   (331) Urkunde Foto    21,286 ¦  2:06.24 1185.¦ 4:21.13 1097.¦ 6:37.05 1280.¦10:27.49 1382.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:24.18 1218.¦ 1:26.35 1303.¦ 1:35.09 1567.¦ 3:13.25 1569.¦
M1        1520. Smit Marco             1964 NL-Graft              11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6   (332) Urkunde Foto    20,605 ¦  2:17.52 1788.¦ 4:49.03 1767.¦ 7:12.51 1758.¦10:46.20 1518.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:33.08 1812.¦ 1:33.09 1718.¦ 1:38.23 1680.¦ 2:55.41 1195.¦
M1        1581. Sneyers Marc           1962 B-Vorselaar           11:41.23,4   4:40.34,0  (4204) Urkunde Foto    20,359 ¦  2:07.53 1277.¦ 4:32.28 1407.¦ 7:03.21 1658.¦10:59.55 1612.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.01 1371.¦ 1:29.34 1516.¦ 1:43.55 1829.¦ 3:28.48 1794.¦
M3           1. Snijder Roelof         1947 NL-Heemskerk           9:09.21,6       -----  (1800) Urkunde Foto    25,993 ¦  1:55.50    2.¦ 3:56.51    1.¦ 5:41.08    1.¦ 8:34.16    1.¦
                Le Champion                                                                                             ¦  1:17.16    2.¦ 1:14.07    1.¦ 1:15.58    2.¦ 2:22.34    1.¦
M1        1443. Snoeck Geert           1960 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug  11:20.17,0   4:19.27,6  (2908) Urkunde Foto    20,991 ¦  2:13.16 1590.¦ 4:40.33 1615.¦ 6:48.30 1449.¦10:35.23 1441.¦
                wtc kruiskerke                                                                                          ¦  1:25.46 1346.¦ 1:26.56 1329.¦ 1:28.50 1221.¦ 2:57.53 1252.¦
FAK         31. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Utrecht            11:21.45,3   3:03.04,8  (1532) Urkunde Foto    20,945 ¦  2:15.33   31.¦ 4:42.58   31.¦ 6:58.05   31.¦10:35.00   28.¦
                Op karakter!                                                                                            ¦  1:30.19   28.¦ 1:30.01   24.¦ 1:33.36   25.¦ 2:58.35   30.¦
AK         315. Snoek Yvo              1982 NL-Utrecht             9:32.31,3   2:21.52,0  (1533) Urkunde Foto    24,942 ¦  1:58.17  373.¦ 4:04.41  361.¦ 5:49.00  301.¦ 8:57.39  317.¦
                Op karakter!                                                                                            ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:17.33  313.¦ 1:10.48  180.¦ 2:38.18  414.¦
M2         406. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:04.02,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.09  339.¦ 4:44.45  321.¦ 7:26.12  385.¦12:00.12  417.¦
                Team Actionsports                                                                                       ¦  1:36.42  405.¦ 1:35.01  357.¦ 1:48.12  419.¦ 3:44.02  432.¦
M1        1854. Sofia Luca             1970 I-Gallarate (VA)      12:37.32,4   5:36.43,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto    18,850 ¦  2:28.46 2059.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:41.01 1947.¦11:36.35 1831.¦
                avis gallarate                                                                                          ¦  1:37.43 1968.¦ 1:42.43 1985.¦ 1:39.14 1708.¦ 3:11.04 1520.¦
M1        1412. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto    21,117 ¦  2:02.17  909.¦ 4:14.09  904.¦ 6:29.17 1140.¦10:29.23 1392.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:22.13 1052.¦ 1:23.43 1047.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 3:16.01 1612.¦
M2         301. Sokoll Helmuth         1957 A-St. Andrä           11:41.35,1   3:56.15,2  (3045) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:13.55  296.¦ 4:42.10  304.¦ 6:54.45  278.¦10:56.36  305.¦
                HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg                                                                                 ¦  1:26.53  243.¦ 1:28.34  237.¦ 1:36.01  298.¦ 3:18.13  343.¦
M1        1487. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto    20,802 ¦  2:00.03  762.¦ 4:34.07 1448.¦ 7:09.37 1721.¦10:47.28 1531.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1046.¦ 1:42.46 1987.¦ 1:46.31 1887.¦ 3:02.22 1353.¦
M1         544. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto    24,807 ¦  1:55.27  509.¦ 3:59.10  492.¦ 5:50.10  513.¦ 9:01.16  561.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.05  628.¦ 1:17.25  519.¦ 1:20.56  754.¦ 2:43.04  852.¦
M1          65. Soltek Rainer          1968 D-Weinheim             8:10.42,8   1:09.53,4   (128) Urkunde Foto    29,100 ¦  1:42.56   49.¦ 3:37.09   53.¦ 5:13.54   87.¦ 7:41.08   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.52   42.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.55   92.¦ 1:59.00   38.¦
M1        1881. Sommen Ron             1971 NL-Baarle-Nassau      12:45.38,0   5:44.48,6  (4208) Urkunde Foto    18,651 ¦  2:25.37 2008.¦ 5:04.10 1939.¦ 7:38.53 1939.¦11:49.01 1886.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.20 2030.¦ 1:39.31 1903.¦ 1:51.54 1982.¦ 3:26.49 1772.¦
AK         118. Sommer Andreas         1976 D-Bisingen             8:30.07,0   1:19.27,7  (3125) Urkunde Foto    27,993 ¦  1:47.55  156.¦ 3:44.31  145.¦ 5:20.35  121.¦ 7:57.21  115.¦
                Profimaus.de                                                                                            ¦  1:09.12  160.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:07.14  112.¦ 2:09.55  114.¦
M1         DNF  Sommer Stephan         1963 D-Bad Sassendorf       8:25.38,7 St.Leonhard   (847)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.16 1847.¦ 5:10.49 1989.¦ 7:48.59 1989.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:36.02 1922.¦ 1:51.26 2077.¦ 1:43.48 1824.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1109. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:01.33  856.¦ 4:21.24 1101.¦ 6:31.01 1177.¦10:02.50 1131.¦
                Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                             ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:25.20 1023.¦ 2:45.04  898.¦
M1         840. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto    23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1184.¦ 4:20.59 1093.¦ 6:17.40  952.¦ 9:28.27  809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.48 1025.¦ 1:19.10  649.¦ 1:21.45  813.¦ 2:29.18  495.¦
M1         467. Sonnet Horst           1963 B-Bütgenbach           9:26.24,0   2:25.34,6  (2976) Urkunde Foto    25,211 ¦  1:53.25  407.¦ 3:57.48  465.¦ 5:54.44  578.¦ 8:52.19  480.¦
                Chainbreaker                                                                                            ¦  1:12.08  309.¦ 1:17.22  511.¦ 1:20.37  734.¦ 2:28.24  482.¦
M1        1156. Sonnet Ulrich          1959 B-Bütgenbach Bütgenb  10:48.50,9   3:48.01,5  (4210) Urkunde Foto    22,008 ¦  1:54.01  430.¦ 3:59.19  495.¦ 6:06.26  739.¦10:03.24 1141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.40  338.¦ 1:18.02  561.¦ 1:29.12 1244.¦ 3:00.40 1313.¦
M3         DNF  Sorensen Benny         1943 DK-Bjaeverskov        12:45.37,4 Timmelsjoch  (2956)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.03   77.¦ 5:21.43   77.¦ 8:05.24   78.¦12:45.37   77.¦
                Brdr. Jensen Slimminge Aps                                                                              ¦  1:46.21   79.¦ 1:54.08   82.¦ 1:56.56   78.¦ 4:03.32   74.¦
M1        1216. Soerensen Henrik Skjoe 1966 DK-Videbaek           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (1206) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:03.06  967.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.11 1159.¦10:08.16 1189.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:22.36 1095.¦ 1:25.35 1223.¦ 1:23.39  934.¦ 2:49.10 1013.¦
M2         353. Sorensen Jan           1956 DK-Haslev             12:07.33,5   4:22.13,6  (3037) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:27.39  447.¦ 4:57.57  390.¦ 7:23.23  375.¦11:20.25  357.¦
                Haslev Cykelmotion                                                                                      ¦  1:41.12  456.¦ 1:36.51  379.¦ 1:42.10  373.¦ 3:19.12  348.¦
M2         208. Sorensen Lars          1957 DK-Vejle              11:04.01,1   3:18.41,2  (4211) Urkunde Foto    21,505 ¦  2:11.30  255.¦ 4:30.05  215.¦ 6:39.42  201.¦10:19.42  211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  150.¦ 1:26.32  192.¦ 1:30.56  215.¦ 3:03.41  246.¦
M1        1437. Sörensen Nick          1964 DK-Middelfart         11:19.35,9   4:18.46,5   (532) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:07.39 1262.¦ 4:21.46 1113.¦ 6:33.27 1220.¦10:40.00 1483.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:26.51 1445.¦ 1:26.02 1260.¦ 1:38.16 1674.¦ 3:29.02 1796.¦
M1         709. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto    24,026 ¦  1:53.28  412.¦ 3:56.57  441.¦ 5:59.50  650.¦ 9:19.33  722.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.55  545.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:34.39 1538.¦ 2:51.39 1086.¦
M1         282. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto    26,533 ¦  1:53.32  416.¦ 3:50.56  289.¦ 5:37.45  333.¦ 8:25.18  287.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.35  449.¦ 1:13.26  171.¦ 1:19.08  632.¦ 2:19.03  280.¦
M1        1450. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 I-Rubiera (RE)        11:20.40,8   4:19.51,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto    20,979 ¦  2:10.54 1449.¦ 4:35.01 1470.¦ 6:50.36 1484.¦10:34.48 1438.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:28.16 1550.¦ 1:27.33 1377.¦ 1:35.00 1556.¦ 3:05.45 1430.¦
AK         218. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   1:50.58,5  (1456) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:53.42  272.¦ 3:51.09  218.¦ 5:38.08  233.¦ 8:29.14  224.¦
                Dicke Wade                                                                                              ¦  1:13.03  244.¦ 1:14.03  199.¦ 1:15.57  283.¦ 2:18.05  195.¦
M1          45. Sparber Robert         1971 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:05.36,5   1:04.47,1   (178) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:48.24  197.¦ 3:44.06  135.¦ 5:13.11   79.¦ 7:33.58   43.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:09.13  185.¦ 1:13.27  172.¦ 1:02.26   51.¦ 1:58.52   37.¦
M1         841. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto    23,433 ¦  2:03.33  989.¦ 4:20.39 1085.¦ 6:17.16  941.¦ 9:30.46  827.¦
                RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                 ¦  1:21.35 1005.¦ 1:23.14  995.¦ 1:13.24  334.¦ 2:32.56  594.¦
M1        1908. Speicher Frank         1968 D-Schwalbach          12:49.55,3   5:49.05,9  (1218) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:20.18 1884.¦ 5:16.04 2032.¦ 7:44.47 1969.¦11:49.48 1889.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.40 1909.¦ 1:48.48 2061.¦ 1:38.05 1668.¦ 3:22.24 1715.¦
M1        1173. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto    21,943 ¦  2:01.38  861.¦ 4:26.59 1258.¦ 6:29.51 1152.¦10:09.20 1208.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.45  850.¦ 1:24.26 1131.¦ 1:25.38 1043.¦ 2:54.25 1166.¦
M2         233. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   3:27.53,3   (728) Urkunde Foto    21,211 ¦  2:05.43  165.¦ 4:31.48  225.¦ 6:40.08  204.¦10:23.15  221.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:25.05  193.¦ 1:30.44  281.¦ 1:27.05  160.¦ 3:03.20  245.¦
M1         838. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:57.24  607.¦ 4:04.50  643.¦ 6:04.29  713.¦ 9:33.26  856.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:18.05  706.¦ 1:22.17  895.¦ 1:24.35  982.¦ 2:56.55 1229.¦
M1        1313. Sperl Reinhard         1965 A-Bergheim            11:05.49,3   4:04.59,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:13.11 1582.¦ 4:33.20 1427.¦ 6:45.57 1425.¦10:25.01 1348.¦
                Landespolizeisportverein Sbg.                                                                           ¦  1:28.36 1575.¦ 1:29.44 1524.¦ 1:37.27 1644.¦ 3:04.45 1399.¦
AK         102. Speybrouck Filip       1976 B-Brugge               8:26.19,9   1:15.40,6   (984) Urkunde Foto    28,202 ¦  1:39.42   43.¦ 3:35.39   45.¦ 5:11.21   75.¦ 7:54.23  105.¦
                Team DE ROSA Belgio                                                                                     ¦  1:02.06   44.¦ 1:11.14   74.¦ 1:07.29  118.¦ 2:16.33  181.¦
M1        1385. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:08.41 1325.¦ 4:29.40 1330.¦ 6:44.18 1397.¦10:33.34 1429.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.30 1570.¦ 1:27.00 1335.¦ 1:30.53 1349.¦ 3:13.49 1582.¦
M1        1819. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto    19,154 ¦  2:23.10 1955.¦ 4:57.06 1875.¦ 7:19.17 1807.¦11:28.07 1794.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.36 1787.¦ 1:35.20 1795.¦ 1:38.37 1687.¦ 3:10.26 1513.¦
AK         293. Spiessberger Martin    1974 A-St. Peter am Hart    9:25.55,1   2:15.15,8  (1301) Urkunde Foto    25,233 ¦  1:54.19  292.¦ 3:54.23  253.¦ 5:42.24  261.¦ 8:49.30  291.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:15.08  314.¦ 1:14.09  209.¦ 1:14.35  250.¦ 2:30.19  323.¦
FM1         69. Spijkers Carla         1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.26,3   4:29.46,2  (3348) Urkunde Foto    18,583 ¦  2:23.30   66.¦ 5:01.16   62.¦ 7:34.07   66.¦11:54.45   73.¦
                TI-C Flakkee                                                                                            ¦  1:36.50   67.¦ 1:36.28   59.¦ 1:39.36   59.¦ 3:26.36   70.¦
M1        1389. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto    21,166 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.24 1292.¦ 6:39.55 1316.¦10:31.01 1409.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:27.12 1475.¦ 1:30.41 1590.¦ 1:33.13 1470.¦ 3:05.59 1435.¦
M1         976. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:18.36 1025.¦ 6:23.27 1045.¦ 9:43.04  937.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 1309.¦ 1:24.49 1164.¦ 1:28.02 1172.¦ 2:45.07  900.¦
M1         DNF  Spitzbart Jens         1966 D-Zeulenroda           6:44.32,6  Jaufenpass  (4215)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.14 1763.¦ 4:39.49 1596.¦ 6:44.32 1404.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.38 1581.¦ 1:31.19 1627.¦ 1:23.27  917.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         748. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto    23,870 ¦  1:57.02  591.¦ 4:00.42  533.¦ 6:00.06  655.¦ 9:21.56  751.¦
                Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58  695.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:25.47 1057.¦ 2:53.13 1130.¦
M3         DNF  Sporbert Dieter        1947 D-Altenburg           12:42.32,6 Timmelsjoch   (936)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.55   76.¦ 5:13.39   71.¦ 7:44.48   69.¦12:42.32   76.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:45.17   76.¦ 1:37.56   51.¦ 1:47.04   61.¦ 4:18.00   76.¦
M1        1003. Sporbert Michael       1967 D-Altenburg           10:30.31,1   3:29.41,7   (937) Urkunde Foto    22,648 ¦  2:14.31 1653.¦ 4:46.56 1741.¦ 6:47.42 1441.¦ 9:47.33  992.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.33 1688.¦ 1:21.22  789.¦ 2:22.14  338.¦
M1         182. Sporer Matthias        1971 A-Zirl                 8:44.08,8   1:43.19,4  (1781) Urkunde Foto    27,244 ¦  1:50.41  272.¦ 3:47.41  236.¦ 5:31.22  248.¦ 8:10.58  180.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:12.48  349.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:14.05  359.¦ 2:15.13  207.¦
M1         188. Spörr Heinz            1965 D-Mühlacker            8:45.44,4   1:44.55,0   (463) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:53.33  417.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:38.15  337.¦ 8:13.51  201.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:13.37  390.¦ 1:16.27  404.¦ 1:16.08  459.¦ 2:11.52  159.¦
M1        1705. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto    19,808 ¦  2:11.10 1465.¦ 4:30.22 1351.¦ 6:43.04 1372.¦11:14.34 1708.¦
                Mountainrush                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 1254.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:29.21 1255.¦ 3:51.37 1967.¦
M1         DNF  Sprave Horst Karl      1960 D-Farchant             5:07.11,0     Brenner   (848)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.49 2044.¦ 5:07.11 1962.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:47.53 2108.¦ 1:48.00 2050.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         542. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:37.53,0  (2753) Urkunde Foto    22,018 ¦  2:09.15  623.¦ 4:32.15  631.¦ 6:41.53  610.¦10:04.20  541.¦
                Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                   ¦  1:24.05  568.¦ 1:26.52  593.¦ 1:30.37  609.¦ 2:38.47  419.¦
M1        1155. Spruit Machiel         1972 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.41,7   3:47.52,3   (333) Urkunde Foto    22,013 ¦  2:07.34 1258.¦ 4:23.38 1175.¦ 6:30.19 1165.¦10:03.06 1133.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:25.07 1289.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:26.30 1088.¦ 2:47.51  978.¦
M2         290. Squarcina Aldo         1953 I-Milano (MI)         11:37.05,1   3:51.45,2  (2306) Urkunde Foto    20,485 ¦  2:22.19  403.¦ 4:54.38  379.¦ 7:11.32  342.¦10:46.42  283.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:38.14  417.¦ 1:33.21  330.¦ 1:36.22  303.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
M1          10. Stadlbauer Josef       1966 A-Julbach              7:26.36,4     25.47,0  (3334) Urkunde Foto    31,974 ¦  1:37.14   15.¦ 3:23.21    6.¦ 4:46.27   12.¦ 6:56.40   10.¦
                Team Simplon Schlägl                                                                                    ¦    58.42   15.¦ 1:02.45   10.¦   56.27   13.¦ 1:47.45   10.¦
M1         676. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto    24,172 ¦  1:54.23  452.¦ 3:59.36  503.¦ 5:52.36  547.¦ 9:10.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  574.¦ 1:19.58  720.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:39.30  767.¦
M1        1367. Standaert Patrick      1965 B-Nevele              11:12.05,2   4:11.15,8  (4218) Urkunde Foto    21,247 ¦  2:14.51 1664.¦ 4:39.20 1577.¦ 6:47.58 1444.¦10:28.42 1387.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 1452.¦ 1:26.31 1297.¦ 1:25.23 1025.¦ 2:56.54 1227.¦
M1        1245. Stangl Christian       1968 A-Steyr               10:57.45,0   3:56.55,6  (1971) Urkunde Foto    21,710 ¦  2:05.24 1110.¦ 4:19.06 1042.¦ 6:13.27  871.¦10:14.38 1258.¦
                Laufrad Steyr                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42 1101.¦ 1:23.25 1019.¦ 1:19.19  650.¦ 3:31.10 1817.¦
M1        1906. Stangner Thomas        1963 D-Erfurt              12:49.46,7   5:48.57,3  (4219) Urkunde Foto    18,550 ¦  2:21.07 1906.¦ 5:01.17 1917.¦ 7:41.06 1948.¦11:55.50 1915.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.24 2010.¦ 1:40.55 1936.¦ 1:50.28 1957.¦ 3:30.16 1805.¦
AK         762. Stangner Tim           1985 D-Leipzig             12:49.46,2   5:39.06,9  (4220) Urkunde Foto    18,550 ¦  2:19.47  756.¦ 5:00.39  763.¦ 7:38.20  771.¦11:55.50  762.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.04  788.¦ 1:40.17  772.¦ 1:47.44  771.¦ 3:30.16  742.¦
M2         DNF  Stanic Slobodan        1956 CH-Reinach BL         10:38.53,2 Timmelsjoch  (1785)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.16  116.¦ 4:20.54  152.¦ 6:31.29  177.¦10:38.53  266.¦
                Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                  ¦  1:20.13  108.¦ 1:25.39  180.¦ 1:34.42  271.¦ 3:32.50  407.¦
AK         403. Stark Frank            1974 D-Suhl                 9:56.19,5   2:45.40,2  (1568) Urkunde Foto    23,946 ¦  1:57.37  356.¦ 4:02.45  337.¦ 6:05.56  398.¦ 9:22.49  407.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:19.03  434.¦ 1:16.51  286.¦ 1:28.00  564.¦ 2:43.35  460.¦
M1        1537. Starkmann Peter        1968 A-Pöchlarn            11:34.32,3   4:33.42,9  (3122) Urkunde Foto    20,560 ¦  2:11.24 1472.¦ 4:36.36 1498.¦ 6:55.58 1569.¦10:49.35 1540.¦
                Schneckenteam                                                                                           ¦  1:32.18 1772.¦ 1:32.39 1693.¦ 1:43.20 1812.¦ 3:12.54 1557.¦
M1         781. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto    23,716 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.59  764.¦ 6:00.06  654.¦ 9:20.18  732.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25  823.¦ 1:19.29  679.¦ 1:19.24  658.¦ 2:51.04 1063.¦
M2         263. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   3:38.47,3  (2039) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:11.16  252.¦ 4:37.36  269.¦ 6:50.01  256.¦10:34.19  251.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24  177.¦ 1:27.16  208.¦ 1:32.54  244.¦ 3:00.13  224.¦
AK         488. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:21.59,3  (4222) Urkunde Foto    22,571 ¦  2:04.28  515.¦ 4:24.19  549.¦ 6:24.49  503.¦ 9:49.38  487.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.52  458.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:50.28  518.¦
M2         266. Steensen Svend Erik    1952 DK-Middelfart         11:24.59,1   3:39.39,2   (533) Urkunde Foto    20,847 ¦  2:05.24  161.¦ 4:29.00  209.¦ 6:38.41  198.¦10:39.59  269.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:21.21  129.¦ 1:26.55  202.¦ 1:31.41  229.¦ 3:16.27  334.¦
M1        1632. Stefani Roberto        1960 I-Maniago (PN)        11:47.46,7   4:46.57,3  (2401) Urkunde Foto    20,175 ¦  2:21.48 1929.¦ 4:56.09 1862.¦ 7:20.52 1817.¦11:02.07 1633.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:28.55 1603.¦ 1:34.37 1772.¦ 1:41.18 1766.¦ 3:05.55 1433.¦
AK         447. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:03.54,6   (803) Urkunde Foto    23,235 ¦  1:50.33  207.¦ 3:49.34  199.¦ 5:57.35  350.¦ 9:35.38  446.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.34  231.¦ 1:14.30  223.¦ 1:35.42  684.¦ 3:04.53  627.¦
M1         692. Steffl Leopold         1960 A-Salzburg             9:52.39,7   2:51.50,3  (3043) Urkunde Foto    24,094 ¦  2:02.44  937.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:09.12  793.¦ 9:17.39  701.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:23.28 1163.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:19.37  674.¦ 2:34.53  658.¦
M2          30. Steger Alfred          1957 A-Mittersill           9:12.24,2   1:27.04,3  (4224) Urkunde Foto    25,850 ¦  1:57.11   63.¦ 4:05.02   75.¦ 5:54.01   53.¦ 8:39.48   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.14   81.¦ 1:18.27   58.¦ 1:17.35   47.¦ 2:19.20   27.¦
M2         337. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:14.07,0  (4225) Urkunde Foto    19,848 ¦  2:18.31  359.¦ 4:54.10  376.¦ 7:24.01  377.¦11:14.54  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.01  381.¦ 1:33.51  340.¦ 1:35.17  287.¦ 3:07.37  277.¦
M1         306. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:46.18  125.¦ 3:41.19   91.¦ 5:23.31  164.¦ 8:28.11  315.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:08.49  166.¦ 1:12.18  108.¦ 1:13.27  339.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
M1        1164. Stegerman Bert         1959 NL-Steenderen         10:49.37,9   3:48.48,5  (2827) Urkunde Foto    21,981 ¦  2:08.06 1287.¦ 4:22.46 1141.¦ 6:27.19 1121.¦10:04.38 1154.¦
                TC Steenderen                                                                                           ¦  1:24.35 1238.¦ 1:24.06 1094.¦ 1:29.49 1293.¦ 3:00.39 1312.¦
M1         236. Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg            8:52.08,8   1:51.19,4  (3042) Urkunde Foto    26,834 ¦  1:51.31  307.¦ 3:54.14  353.¦ 5:37.21  328.¦ 8:17.34  233.¦
                HNO Landsberg                                                                                           ¦  1:10.27  237.¦ 1:16.52  463.¦ 1:11.08  238.¦ 2:11.02  150.¦
M2         235. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   3:28.54,6  (4226) Urkunde Foto    21,179 ¦  2:18.29  358.¦ 4:45.14  326.¦ 6:58.49  289.¦10:31.24  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.28  368.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:32.56  246.¦ 2:59.40  221.¦
M1        1281. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.16 1415.¦ 4:36.50 1505.¦ 6:53.39 1532.¦10:20.07 1305.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43 1708.¦ 1:31.53 1658.¦ 1:35.35 1584.¦ 2:50.23 1043.¦
M2          73. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:04.31,8   (451) Urkunde Foto    24,209 ¦  2:03.55  138.¦ 4:13.42  115.¦ 6:07.51   94.¦ 9:13.09   74.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:22.24  137.¦ 1:22.44  125.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦ 2:37.36   85.¦
M1         598. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto    24,530 ¦  1:50.48  282.¦ 3:54.10  352.¦ 5:52.11  541.¦ 9:06.30  602.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:12.17  316.¦ 1:14.09  282.¦ 1:19.19  651.¦ 2:32.32  579.¦
M1         879. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto    23,242 ¦  1:57.00  586.¦ 4:09.31  779.¦ 6:12.29  848.¦ 9:36.00  881.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  541.¦ 1:21.59  876.¦ 1:18.20  578.¦ 2:46.40  938.¦
AK         186. Stein Johannes         1985 D-Albbruck             8:52.28,4   1:41.49,1  (2847) Urkunde Foto    26,818 ¦  1:54.23  294.¦ 3:55.19  262.¦ 5:34.19  205.¦ 8:20.06  188.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:14.03  277.¦ 1:16.23  260.¦ 1:09.47  157.¦ 2:20.13  221.¦
AK         649. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:15.20,2   (849) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  1:55.09  306.¦ 4:04.02  354.¦ 6:43.31  618.¦10:46.27  658.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:17.55  401.¦ 1:22.30  464.¦ 2:02.16  800.¦ 3:09.39  653.¦
M1        1103. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:02.53  946.¦ 4:20.25 1079.¦ 6:27.44 1124.¦ 9:59.57 1103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.46  764.¦ 1:22.59  968.¦ 1:24.40  987.¦ 2:51.35 1083.¦
M1          55. Steiner Jürgen         1962 D-Tirschenreuth        8:09.05,0   1:08.15,6    (51) Urkunde Foto    29,197 ¦  1:46.59  145.¦ 3:46.05  194.¦ 5:15.58  101.¦ 7:37.28   57.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:06.15   97.¦ 1:12.15  106.¦ 1:01.14   38.¦ 1:55.57   29.¦
AK         621. Steiner Karl           1977 A-Kematen/ Ybbs       11:14.31,5   4:03.52,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:01.55  464.¦ 4:24.38  554.¦ 6:48.01  639.¦10:31.01  629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.05  550.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:37.58  711.¦ 3:01.08  605.¦
AK         371. Steiner Martin         1983 A-Oberperfuss          9:48.53,5   2:38.14,2  (3274) Urkunde Foto    24,248 ¦  1:55.38  323.¦ 4:01.54  330.¦ 6:05.20  395.¦ 9:13.02  372.¦
                Sport cafe Oberperfuss                                                                                  ¦  1:16.54  376.¦ 1:19.55  383.¦ 1:23.10  463.¦ 2:30.06  320.¦
M1         348. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto    26,129 ¦  1:47.30  167.¦ 3:45.08  182.¦ 5:26.40  196.¦ 8:32.06  347.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.30  183.¦ 1:11.52  269.¦ 2:39.37  769.¦
AK         300. Steinkogler Rudolf     1977 A-Wien                 9:27.46,3   2:17.07,0  (3002) Urkunde Foto    25,150 ¦  1:49.15  184.¦ 3:51.05  217.¦ 5:46.37  287.¦ 8:54.35  304.¦
                Drahteselteam Salzkammergut                                                                             ¦  1:12.10  218.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:23.24  467.¦ 2:39.06  422.¦
AK         770. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   5:59.05,0   (804) Urkunde Foto    18,081 ¦  2:24.13  786.¦ 5:11.51  780.¦ 7:47.16  778.¦12:22.05  776.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:34.53  771.¦ 1:42.43  779.¦ 1:43.43  749.¦ 3:47.05  771.¦
AK         211. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:49.09,3   (783) Urkunde Foto    26,453 ¦  1:48.53  175.¦ 3:49.56  201.¦ 5:38.34  236.¦ 8:26.53  213.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:08.12  139.¦ 1:14.21  218.¦ 1:15.13  264.¦ 2:13.06  145.¦
AK         425. Steinwender Lorenz     1976 A-Wörgl               10:06.02,4   2:55.23,1   (501) Urkunde Foto    23,562 ¦  1:54.41  298.¦ 4:01.19  325.¦ 5:55.08  332.¦ 9:31.52  436.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:15.48  341.¦ 1:17.06  298.¦ 1:22.45  449.¦ 2:46.34  483.¦
M1        1930. Stella Sandro          1965 I-Lendinara (RO)      12:56.26,2   5:55.36,8  (2256) Urkunde Foto    18,391 ¦  2:25.53 2013.¦ 5:07.26 1967.¦ 7:51.48 1998.¦12:09.21 1950.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:40.40 2037.¦ 1:38.50 1882.¦ 2:01.10 2060.¦ 3:34.28 1845.¦
M1        1112. Stemm Uwe              1971 D-Suhl                10:44.31,9   3:43.42,5  (1569) Urkunde Foto    22,155 ¦  1:57.35  616.¦ 4:05.01  648.¦ 6:14.49  893.¦10:01.42 1121.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:18.51  770.¦ 1:19.09  641.¦ 1:32.37 1441.¦ 3:00.16 1305.¦
M1         925. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto    23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1034.¦ 4:16.30  962.¦ 6:09.58  805.¦ 9:42.08  931.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.47 1111.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:19.35  670.¦ 2:59.02 1280.¦
M1        1490. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto    20,790 ¦  2:08.16 1304.¦ 4:29.26 1321.¦ 6:33.14 1212.¦10:41.20 1493.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:26.02 1372.¦ 1:24.47 1160.¦ 1:27.38 1152.¦ 3:22.06 1712.¦
M1         208. Stengel Werner         1961 D-Langenzenn           8:48.11,0   1:47.21,6  (1181) Urkunde Foto    27,036 ¦  1:46.59  143.¦ 3:44.28  166.¦ 5:25.57  187.¦ 8:14.40  208.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:12.27  122.¦ 1:11.16  247.¦ 2:19.45  297.¦
M1        1764. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto    19,536 ¦  2:16.26 1724.¦ 4:47.40 1751.¦ 7:11.29 1741.¦11:24.49 1773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.57 1759.¦ 1:31.58 1665.¦ 1:39.57 1735.¦ 3:34.37 1847.¦
M1         379. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto    25,901 ¦  1:55.18  501.¦ 4:00.48  538.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:37.54  383.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:14.58  480.¦ 1:17.34  536.¦ 1:16.23  478.¦ 2:15.51  217.¦
AK         676. Stephan Christian      1979 D-Lübeck              11:42.49,3   4:32.10,0  (4231) Urkunde Foto    20,318 ¦  1:58.35  382.¦ 4:36.16  665.¦ 6:47.02  631.¦10:56.54  676.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.25  359.¦ 1:50.31  799.¦ 1:27.03  547.¦ 3:28.51  738.¦
M1         DNF  Stephan Tobias         1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     5:14.44,4     Brenner  (3129)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.57 2029.¦ 5:14.44 2021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.04 2043.¦ 1:48.08 2051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         286. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:13.12,6  (4232) Urkunde Foto    25,325 ¦  1:46.03  124.¦ 3:41.51   93.¦ 5:30.12  183.¦ 8:50.36  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.03  179.¦ 1:12.18  102.¦ 1:18.42  351.¦ 2:54.13  548.¦
M1        1981. Sterckx Eric           1960 B-Tervuren Vossem     13:20.44,2   6:19.54,8  (2894) Urkunde Foto    17,833 ¦  2:16.40 1737.¦ 5:01.17 1917.¦ 7:51.55 2000.¦12:21.48 1986.¦
                Voervallei                                                                                              ¦  1:32.26 1779.¦ 1:41.36 1961.¦ 1:52.00 1984.¦ 3:47.04 1945.¦
M2         433. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   5:21.18,9  (3083) Urkunde Foto    18,153 ¦  2:28.08  454.¦ 5:07.34  432.¦ 7:59.09  459.¦12:19.27  448.¦
                LT Radolfzell                                                                                           ¦  1:42.11  463.¦ 1:43.14  442.¦ 1:59.48  472.¦ 3:34.29  412.¦
AK         544. Stewart Barry          1981 GB-Orpington          10:48.46,3   3:38.07,0   (195) Urkunde Foto    22,010 ¦  1:52.34  247.¦ 4:01.12  323.¦ 6:32.19  559.¦10:11.11  566.¦
                Kent Cycles RC                                                                                          ¦  1:13.03  245.¦ 1:25.34  548.¦ 1:43.29  747.¦ 3:05.30  634.¦
M1         502. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto    25,089 ¦  2:00.51  816.¦ 4:12.17  856.¦ 6:03.52  701.¦ 8:54.40  503.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.29  747.¦ 1:22.23  908.¦ 1:19.26  663.¦ 2:18.45  274.¦
M3          69. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   4:01.33,9  (1938) Urkunde Foto    18,054 ¦  2:25.35   64.¦ 5:16.04   73.¦ 8:00.52   76.¦12:22.57   73.¦
                Flash 07                                                                                                ¦  1:43.53   75.¦ 1:54.04   81.¦ 2:08.49   83.¦ 3:47.01   68.¦
M1        1494. Stieger Manfred        1969 A-Steyregg            11:27.37,0   4:26.47,6  (4234) Urkunde Foto    20,767 ¦  2:01.57  880.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:46.28 1520.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.38 1096.¦ 1:22.15  891.¦ 1:31.00 1355.¦ 3:26.15 1767.¦
M2         251. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   3:33.48,3  (1199) Urkunde Foto    21,026 ¦  2:16.34  333.¦ 4:41.57  302.¦ 6:56.16  282.¦10:39.39  268.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.46  362.¦ 1:31.22  294.¦ 1:34.06  262.¦ 3:00.36  227.¦
M1         DNF  Stiegler Oliver        1965 D-Neumarkt             8:39.01,1 St.Leonhard  (1200)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.43 1970.¦ 5:09.02 1975.¦ 8:01.34 2034.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.45 1836.¦ 1:39.26 1901.¦ 1:59.29 2054.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         33. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   2:30.31,1  (1201) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:11.23   41.¦ 4:36.23   42.¦ 6:40.27   40.¦10:04.38   34.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:21.31   21.¦ 1:25.48   31.¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:35.27   21.¦
M1         189. Stier Peter            1958 I-Bressanone (BZ)      8:45.44,5   1:44.55,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:47.24  162.¦ 3:45.38  190.¦ 5:36.47  316.¦ 8:14.12  203.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.12  115.¦ 1:15.09  329.¦ 1:24.20  970.¦ 2:13.48  186.¦
AK         464. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:11.17,6  (2798) Urkunde Foto    22,960 ¦  2:08.57  617.¦ 4:30.02  605.¦ 6:29.52  538.¦ 9:45.14  474.¦
                SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                              ¦  1:25.32  617.¦ 1:29.41  655.¦ 1:25.46  512.¦ 2:41.03  439.¦
M2          19. Stifter Hartmann       1957 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:51.55,9   1:06.36,0  (2204) Urkunde Foto    26,845 ¦  1:50.46   18.¦ 3:50.23   19.¦ 5:33.33   19.¦ 8:18.21   19.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:11.29   18.¦ 1:14.30   22.¦ 1:14.26   31.¦ 2:16.56   20.¦
M1         427. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto    25,504 ¦  1:56.22  558.¦ 4:02.28  587.¦ 5:59.47  649.¦ 8:45.53  438.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51  689.¦ 1:19.36  693.¦ 1:26.59 1118.¦ 2:20.01  300.¦
AK         DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.27  769.¦ 5:14.13  787.¦ 7:51.56  783.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:36.13  776.¦ 1:42.07  777.¦ 1:48.39  777.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         533. Stocchi Alessio        1971 CH-Sennhof (Winterth   9:34.20,2   2:33.30,8  (4236) Urkunde Foto    24,863 ¦  2:00.59  824.¦ 4:02.11  575.¦ 5:51.49  537.¦ 8:57.28  528.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  665.¦ 1:17.01  480.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:36.13  691.¦
M1        1395. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:13.43  894.¦ 6:29.03 1138.¦10:33.28 1427.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1122.¦ 1:22.07  883.¦ 1:35.02 1558.¦ 3:25.45 1760.¦
M1         170. Stocker Georg          1969 A-Sulz im Wienerwald   8:42.07,8   1:41.18,4  (4237) Urkunde Foto    27,349 ¦  1:52.08  348.¦ 3:50.56  290.¦ 5:26.38  193.¦ 8:00.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.25  322.¦ 1:13.29  177.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 2:08.03  114.¦
M1         524. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto    24,940 ¦  1:55.54  536.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 6:01.41  678.¦ 8:56.48  523.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:16.27  589.¦ 1:18.15  581.¦ 1:21.49  815.¦ 2:21.10  318.¦
M1        1873. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto    18,688 ¦  2:15.54 1707.¦ 4:43.32 1676.¦ 7:14.28 1769.¦11:19.56 1741.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.38 1648.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:46.32 1888.¦ 3:15.18 1603.¦
AK         268. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:08.42,8  (2597) Urkunde Foto    25,528 ¦  1:55.25  317.¦ 3:56.49  283.¦ 5:46.52  289.¦ 8:45.01  272.¦
                ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  319.¦ 1:16.53  288.¦ 1:19.39  375.¦ 2:31.30  335.¦
M1        1008. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto    22,612 ¦  2:06.52 1211.¦ 4:22.24 1130.¦ 6:29.39 1148.¦ 9:52.42 1036.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.44 1344.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:31.48 1403.¦ 2:48.20  989.¦
M1        1721. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto    19,758 ¦  2:13.14 1584.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:35.29 1247.¦11:14.34 1707.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:23.18 1002.¦ 1:25.09 1010.¦ 3:57.15 1983.¦
AK         695. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:42.42,9   (814) Urkunde Foto    20,017 ¦  2:03.35  501.¦ 4:19.43  509.¦ 6:40.43  605.¦11:07.18  697.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  507.¦ 1:24.16  523.¦ 1:31.52  629.¦ 3:23.46  719.¦
M1         690. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto    24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1051.¦ 4:20.49 1091.¦ 6:11.27  830.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49  613.¦ 1:22.18  899.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:32.37  584.¦
AK         138. Stopar Luca            1977 I-Gorizia (GO)         8:38.18,3   1:27.39,0  (2710) Urkunde Foto    27,551 ¦  1:48.25  165.¦ 3:44.22  140.¦ 5:22.14  127.¦ 8:03.19  136.¦
                Uc Caprivesi                                                                                            ¦  1:10.35  187.¦ 1:11.41   87.¦ 1:10.33  170.¦ 2:14.51  162.¦
M2         248. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   3:33.18,1  (4240) Urkunde Foto    21,042 ¦  2:02.52  123.¦ 4:16.01  126.¦ 6:30.21  173.¦10:33.41  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  109.¦ 1:21.36  111.¦ 1:36.39  307.¦ 3:19.43  354.¦
M1        1554. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:12.52 1567.¦ 4:38.13 1539.¦ 6:53.52 1535.¦10:51.54 1560.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.18 1484.¦ 1:30.06 1547.¦ 1:35.27 1579.¦ 3:21.30 1693.¦
M1         886. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto    23,207 ¦  1:58.07  662.¦ 4:01.28  555.¦ 6:04.16  710.¦ 9:36.19  885.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:17.32  533.¦ 1:29.29 1267.¦ 2:58.20 1263.¦
M1        1399. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:13.31 1600.¦ 4:38.18 1543.¦ 6:54.08 1540.¦10:33.13 1426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.51 1519.¦ 1:29.25 1499.¦ 1:31.40 1396.¦ 2:58.58 1277.¦
M1        1947. Stöver Gerrit          1967 D-Wildeshausen        13:02.50,7   6:02.01,3  (1333) Urkunde Foto    18,241 ¦  2:13.53 1616.¦ 4:43.01 1666.¦ 7:07.09 1687.¦12:08.26 1945.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:32.52 1800.¦ 1:33.27 1731.¦ 1:46.52 1897.¦ 4:24.02 2009.¦
AK         DNF  Stoye Sebastian        1980 D-Hamburg              6:28.51,0     Gasteig  (1716)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.43  762.¦ 5:15.58  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                HHLA-Radsport                                                                                           ¦  1:36.45  780.¦ 1:44.25  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         653. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:16.55,2  (1392) Urkunde Foto    20,768 ¦  2:04.43  521.¦ 4:31.27  624.¦ 6:56.38  688.¦10:45.32  654.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:22.06  524.¦ 1:28.25  624.¦ 1:27.25  552.¦ 2:56.55  570.¦
AK         673. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:30.56,3  (3131) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:05.29  534.¦ 4:35.18  658.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:55.16  673.¦
                Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                ¦  1:21.47  512.¦ 1:28.09  618.¦ 1:28.07  569.¦ 3:05.10  628.¦
M1        1604. Straub Daniel          1970 CH-Neerach            11:44.09,8   4:43.20,4  (4245) Urkunde Foto    20,279 ¦  2:18.58 1838.¦ 5:06.24 1957.¦ 7:21.59 1829.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.29 1741.¦ 1:41.49 1964.¦ 1:30.27 1332.¦ 2:51.55 1092.¦
M1         817. Straub Jörg            1966 CH-Niederbüren        10:07.06,8   3:06.17,4  (1775) Urkunde Foto    23,521 ¦  2:02.27  921.¦ 4:10.48  818.¦ 6:16.01  916.¦ 9:32.53  850.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:22.23 1065.¦ 1:21.10  816.¦ 1:25.15 1018.¦ 2:43.29  862.¦
AK         713. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   4:50.23,8   (824) Urkunde Foto    19,804 ¦  1:59.01  388.¦ 4:19.23  506.¦ 6:49.08  646.¦11:16.49  716.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.51  457.¦ 1:25.19  544.¦ 1:36.39  697.¦ 3:43.15  768.¦
M1         DNF  Strbka Dusan           1960 SK-Bratislava          8:15.19,7  Jaufenpass  (1143)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.53 2061.¦ 5:12.58 2003.¦ 8:15.19 2068.¦    ----  ----¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:42.25 2061.¦ 1:44.55 2014.¦ 2:13.39 2081.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1673. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto    19,988 ¦  2:19.05 1841.¦ 5:01.07 1915.¦ 7:17.15 1790.¦11:09.49 1683.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:30.54 1716.¦ 1:34.32 1768.¦ 1:28.48 1218.¦ 3:06.53 1454.¦
M2          54. Strickner Wolfgang     1952 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:34.50,5   1:49.30,6  (4246) Urkunde Foto    24,841 ¦  2:01.05   99.¦ 4:07.56   86.¦ 5:58.42   72.¦ 8:59.13   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.34   72.¦ 1:19.18   73.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦ 2:26.14   39.¦
AK         485. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:19.44,9  (1472) Urkunde Foto    22,652 ¦  2:15.36  722.¦ 4:45.04  722.¦ 6:46.59  630.¦ 9:50.07  490.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:30.46  673.¦ 1:22.38  445.¦ 2:25.49  275.¦
M1         397. Striewski Uwe          1964 D-Würzburg             9:14.13,8   2:13.24,4   (641) Urkunde Foto    25,765 ¦  1:53.04  392.¦ 3:56.00  406.¦ 5:44.36  418.¦ 8:40.21  407.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:14.39  456.¦ 1:16.38  426.¦ 1:17.25  527.¦ 2:25.00  412.¦
M1        1352. Stroebaek Stig         1963 DK-Farum              11:10.04,1   4:09.14,7  (1286) Urkunde Foto    21,311 ¦  2:01.55  878.¦ 4:26.39 1249.¦ 6:25.43 1085.¦ 9:48.31 1000.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:21.06  962.¦ 1:24.20 1116.¦ 1:25.40 1046.¦ 2:46.58  943.¦
M1         458. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto    25,305 ¦  1:56.59  585.¦ 4:07.49  729.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 8:47.16  447.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:18.43  612.¦ 1:08.09  147.¦ 2:19.15  286.¦
M3          12. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz       10:14.41,6   1:05.20,0  (4247) Urkunde Foto    23,231 ¦  2:00.38    4.¦ 4:08.24    4.¦ 6:12.23    8.¦ 9:39.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.22   13.¦ 1:21.07    7.¦ 1:29.10   18.¦ 2:39.53    9.¦
M2         414. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:07.27,1  (4248) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:17.46  350.¦ 4:47.23  337.¦ 7:24.30  378.¦12:04.14  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.17  411.¦ 1:33.09  326.¦ 1:52.23  444.¦ 3:49.25  439.¦
AK         239. Strouwen Wesley        1987 B-Alken                9:09.25,7   1:58.46,4  (1245) Urkunde Foto    25,990 ¦  1:53.07  261.¦ 3:50.54  210.¦ 5:40.21  246.¦ 8:35.15  239.¦
                Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                  ¦  1:13.47  270.¦ 1:13.39  166.¦ 1:17.52  331.¦ 2:23.20  252.¦
M1        1263. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto    21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1062.¦ 4:28.37 1296.¦ 6:39.43 1313.¦10:15.42 1270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  740.¦ 1:23.58 1078.¦ 1:26.39 1098.¦ 2:51.14 1073.¦
M1         325. Struycken Jan          1961 NL-Loon op Zand        9:03.10,3   2:02.20,9   (334) Urkunde Foto    26,290 ¦  1:56.30  565.¦ 3:58.52  487.¦ 5:46.25  452.¦ 8:30.01  326.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:15.40  531.¦ 1:15.23  334.¦ 1:15.30  424.¦ 2:14.47  197.¦
M1        1846. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto    18,919 ¦  2:21.33 1919.¦ 4:55.27 1853.¦ 7:29.27 1884.¦11:39.49 1841.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:39.28 2014.¦ 1:40.26 1924.¦ 1:51.56 1983.¦ 3:39.38 1897.¦
M2         162. Stubbe Soeren          1956 DK-Gjern              10:46.17,0   3:00.57,1   (794) Urkunde Foto    22,095 ¦  2:04.24  144.¦ 4:21.21  155.¦ 6:28.05  164.¦10:01.48  165.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:23.00  157.¦ 1:23.36  142.¦ 1:32.55  245.¦ 2:58.21  214.¦
AK         622. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:04.23,8  (3005) Urkunde Foto    21,153 ¦  2:01.43  458.¦ 4:14.22  453.¦ 6:20.14  477.¦10:33.40  638.¦
                Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                 ¦  1:22.33  535.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:28.51  584.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
M1        1027. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto    22,519 ¦  2:02.15  906.¦ 4:17.36 1003.¦ 6:27.47 1125.¦ 9:54.02 1048.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:20.52  935.¦ 1:25.10 1192.¦ 1:31.19 1380.¦ 2:50.05 1038.¦
AK         680. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:33.22,9  (4250) Urkunde Foto    20,283 ¦  2:17.06  736.¦ 4:47.58  729.¦ 7:18.01  738.¦10:57.17  679.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.01  736.¦ 1:39.40  766.¦ 1:42.13  738.¦ 2:53.33  540.¦
AK         106. Stuefer Erwin          1979 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:27.50,2   1:17.10,9   (145) Urkunde Foto    28,119 ¦  1:44.51   94.¦ 3:41.57   96.¦ 5:14.30   85.¦ 7:54.08  104.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:05.42   87.¦ 1:13.17  129.¦ 1:04.08   75.¦ 2:13.50  153.¦
M1         463. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto    25,245 ¦  1:56.13  551.¦ 4:03.09  607.¦ 5:54.22  576.¦ 8:50.26  467.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:17.55  693.¦ 1:21.21  827.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:28.29  484.¦
M1          63. Stuffer Herbert        1968 I-St.Ulrich (BZ)       8:10.32,7   1:09.43,3   (198) Urkunde Foto    29,110 ¦  1:37.59   19.¦ 3:34.02   22.¦ 5:07.02   45.¦ 7:37.27   56.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦    58.45   17.¦ 1:11.41   84.¦ 1:04.10   78.¦ 2:05.22   90.¦
M1        1322. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto    21,403 ¦  2:11.03 1459.¦ 4:29.59 1337.¦ 6:41.45 1348.¦10:25.14 1351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.14 1385.¦ 1:27.03 1339.¦ 1:28.12 1183.¦ 2:58.20 1262.¦
M1         924. Sturmlechner Franz     1964 A-Kilb                10:20.01,5   3:19.12,1  (1423) Urkunde Foto    23,031 ¦  1:59.08  710.¦ 4:07.19  717.¦ 6:16.34  927.¦ 9:43.48  949.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:21.06  963.¦ 1:23.08  984.¦ 1:36.47 1625.¦ 2:55.41 1197.¦
M1        1832. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto    19,038 ¦  2:19.21 1850.¦ 5:00.24 1913.¦ 7:25.39 1860.¦11:36.19 1830.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:35.46 1914.¦ 1:41.09 1944.¦ 1:42.17 1789.¦ 3:33.18 1836.¦
M1        1696. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto    19,868 ¦  2:25.37 2009.¦ 5:08.51 1973.¦ 7:30.52 1894.¦11:12.14 1697.¦
                Dufte Klicke                                                                                            ¦  1:37.21 1954.¦ 1:40.29 1927.¦ 1:38.32 1683.¦ 3:01.02 1319.¦
M2         DNF  Sturzinger Hans        1955 CH-Winterthur          9:59.55,4 Timmelsjoch  (4252)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.03  125.¦ 4:12.01  104.¦ 6:20.40  135.¦ 9:59.55  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.12  107.¦ 1:23.13  133.¦ 1:34.21  267.¦ 2:59.27  220.¦
M1         290. Sukac Richard          1966 CZ-Dobsice             8:58.47,1   1:57.57,7  (1991) Urkunde Foto    26,504 ¦  1:52.47  383.¦ 3:51.23  299.¦ 5:29.10  225.¦ 8:26.14  299.¦
                Powermen on Tour                                                                                        ¦  1:11.25  282.¦ 1:14.18  297.¦ 1:10.22  217.¦ 2:22.28  347.¦
M1          84. Sülzen Ortwin          1959 D-Neuwied              8:17.48,4   1:16.59,0   (127) Urkunde Foto    28,685 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:44.08  139.¦ 5:15.50   98.¦ 7:45.27   84.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.56  137.¦ 1:13.54  246.¦ 1:05.04   95.¦ 2:04.44   79.¦
M1        1185. Sulzer Christian       1968 A-Wiener Neustadt     10:51.22,3   3:50.32,9  (4253) Urkunde Foto    21,922 ¦  2:12.24 1535.¦ 4:29.44 1332.¦ 6:31.38 1188.¦10:06.23 1171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24 1395.¦ 1:25.33 1218.¦ 1:22.11  837.¦ 2:54.31 1170.¦
M1         273. Suraci Mario           1960 I-Rivoli (TO)          8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2160) Urkunde Foto    26,606 ¦  1:51.49  329.¦ 3:54.50  372.¦ 5:37.09  324.¦ 8:18.34  239.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:15.15  500.¦ 1:17.08  489.¦ 1:11.29  250.¦ 2:15.23  210.¦
M1        1921. Sussbauer Helmut       1970 D-Bonn                12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (4254) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:17.46 1785.¦ 5:06.03 1954.¦ 7:39.37 1940.¦11:58.19 1919.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.05 1723.¦ 1:37.51 1854.¦ 1:37.06 1635.¦ 3:25.30 1757.¦
M2         105. Svec Stanislav         1957 CZ-Praha              10:10.17,0   2:24.57,1  (1788) Urkunde Foto    23,398 ¦  1:53.11   36.¦ 3:54.29   32.¦ 5:52.53   52.¦ 9:32.20  103.¦
                Vinohradske Slapky                                                                                      ¦  1:14.14   35.¦ 1:17.46   48.¦ 1:29.41  199.¦ 3:13.43  314.¦
M1        1060. Svendsen Kurt          1962 DK-Koebenhavn S       10:38.04,2   3:37.14,8  (1040) Urkunde Foto    22,379 ¦  2:08.22 1309.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 6:36.17 1261.¦ 9:56.03 1072.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.48 1024.¦ 1:30.38 1587.¦ 1:21.18  780.¦ 2:45.12  902.¦
AK          26. Svoboda Jakub          1975 CZ-Kamenicky Senov     7:46.50,4     36.11,1    (81) Urkunde Foto    30,588 ¦  1:39.36   42.¦ 3:34.02   38.¦ 5:03.00   36.¦ 7:15.35   26.¦
                KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                  ¦  1:00.58   40.¦ 1:11.40   84.¦ 1:00.06   42.¦ 1:48.38   11.¦
AK         771. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:02.08,9  (4255) Urkunde Foto    18,012 ¦  2:22.43  777.¦ 5:04.28  773.¦ 7:48.24  780.¦12:20.22  773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20  756.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:58.01  798.¦ 3:48.20  772.¦

Total 490



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.