Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         188. Raab Johannes          1981 D-Kelheim              8:53.16,4   1:42.37,1  (2775) Urkunde Foto    26,778 ¦  1:48.14  162.¦ 3:46.41  168.¦ 5:28.49  171.¦ 8:20.08  189.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:10.20  183.¦ 1:13.28  141.¦ 1:11.11  187.¦ 2:23.17  251.¦
M1        1324. Rabeder Rudolf         1964 A-Eferding            11:07.45,4   4:06.56,0  (1156) Urkunde Foto    21,385 ¦  2:16.02 1711.¦ 4:38.35 1551.¦ 6:44.54 1408.¦10:22.47 1330.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:34.03 1847.¦ 1:31.03 1615.¦ 1:27.09 1121.¦ 3:00.45 1315.¦
M1         369. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto    25,947 ¦  1:53.00  389.¦ 3:50.34  283.¦ 5:38.33  340.¦ 8:36.42  367.¦
                Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                     ¦  1:15.00  481.¦ 1:13.27  173.¦ 1:17.27  529.¦ 2:29.05  493.¦
M1        1714. Rabold Jens            1965 D-Mehla               12:01.27,2   5:00.37,8  (1565) Urkunde Foto    19,793 ¦  2:13.45 1612.¦ 4:40.05 1603.¦ 7:07.43 1693.¦11:10.34 1691.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:30.59 1721.¦ 1:29.31 1508.¦ 1:44.01 1835.¦ 3:20.38 1679.¦
M2         398. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   4:58.29,2  (4072) Urkunde Foto    18,695 ¦  2:19.56  375.¦ 5:01.19  406.¦ 7:27.06  387.¦11:49.54  404.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.10  364.¦ 1:40.12  415.¦ 1:40.27  351.¦ 3:32.07  406.¦
M1         632. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto    24,366 ¦  1:53.47  423.¦ 3:56.23  415.¦ 5:43.23  404.¦ 9:09.02  625.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.21  507.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:18.41  607.¦ 2:59.32 1289.¦
M3          65. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   3:52.59,4  (4073) Urkunde Foto    18,252 ¦  2:24.06   60.¦ 5:04.47   61.¦ 7:44.00   68.¦12:06.49   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.06   66.¦ 1:41.22   64.¦ 1:47.57   62.¦ 3:33.15   59.¦
AK         604. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   3:58.21,5  (1939) Urkunde Foto    21,344 ¦  2:07.19  577.¦ 4:32.48  637.¦ 6:32.31  561.¦10:20.08  597.¦
                Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                  ¦  1:24.11  574.¦ 1:27.29  606.¦ 1:20.29  399.¦ 2:58.20  579.¦
M1         DNF  Raffl Adriano          1971 A-Längenfeld           5:36.43,1  Jaufenpass   (697)         Foto       --- ¦  1:50.14  260.¦ 3:46.58  213.¦ 5:36.43  314.¦    ----  ----¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:10.36  247.¦ 1:13.02  145.¦ 1:21.51  817.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          23. Ragg Christian         1977 A-Oberperfuss          7:45.20,5     34.41,2    (39) Urkunde Foto    30,687 ¦  1:36.59    9.¦ 3:23.23   22.¦ 4:50.45   29.¦ 7:14.35   24.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦    58.07    7.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦ 1:00.40   49.¦ 1:59.17   45.¦
M1        1025. Ragger Gerald          1969 A-Eitweg              10:33.47,5   3:32.58,1  (1005) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  1:59.03  705.¦ 4:09.57  789.¦ 6:21.05 1010.¦ 9:53.48 1043.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:18.28  744.¦ 1:23.31 1028.¦ 1:32.00 1414.¦ 2:52.07 1097.¦
M1         334. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto    26,250 ¦  1:57.39  622.¦ 4:03.43  615.¦ 5:49.47  508.¦ 8:30.31  332.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.46  469.¦ 1:17.42  541.¦ 1:10.39  225.¦ 2:12.17  168.¦
M1         761. Rahms Frans            1963 NL-Waddinxveen         9:59.47,6   2:58.58,2  (3012) Urkunde Foto    23,808 ¦  2:15.08 1673.¦ 4:30.58 1373.¦ 6:25.02 1071.¦ 9:26.06  788.¦
                Excelsior GRTC                                                                                          ¦  1:31.28 1739.¦ 1:26.02 1259.¦ 1:18.31  593.¦ 2:30.35  523.¦
M1         316. Raimondi Dino          1967 I-Monestirolo Fe (FE   9:01.56,4   2:01.07,0  (2699) Urkunde Foto    26,349 ¦  1:48.29  202.¦ 3:44.32  168.¦ 5:28.54  222.¦ 8:28.32  318.¦
                team parkpre guru selleitalia                                                                           ¦  1:11.15  273.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.08  458.¦ 2:32.44  587.¦
M1         108. Rainolter Marco        1968 I-Bormio (SO)          8:24.46,5   1:23.57,1   (193) Urkunde Foto    28,289 ¦  1:44.51   91.¦ 3:37.13   67.¦ 5:11.38   71.¦ 7:52.05  107.¦
                Makako Team                                                                                             ¦  1:05.45   77.¦ 1:10.05   31.¦ 1:06.13  111.¦ 2:13.28  179.¦
AK         280. Rainolter Mauro        1974 I-Bormio (SO)          9:22.43,8   2:12.04,5  (2713) Urkunde Foto    25,376 ¦  1:51.05  217.¦ 3:47.36  181.¦ 5:39.03  241.¦ 8:47.05  279.¦
                US. Bormiese Ediltrasport                                                                               ¦  1:13.20  252.¦ 1:12.18  104.¦ 1:19.36  371.¦ 2:33.21  358.¦
AK          76. Ralser Peter           1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:15.35,2   1:04.55,9  (2463) Urkunde Foto    28,814 ¦  1:48.10  160.¦ 3:44.25  142.¦ 5:18.50  113.¦ 7:44.10   81.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:06.27  105.¦ 1:11.24   80.¦ 1:05.11   87.¦ 1:59.35   47.¦
AK         557. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:41.56,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto    21,881 ¦  2:00.07  423.¦ 4:33.02  642.¦ 6:43.25  615.¦10:09.31  558.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:16.28  361.¦ 1:38.47  755.¦ 1:30.46  613.¦ 2:37.40  403.¦
M1         DNF  Rambatz Wolf           1958 D-Hamburg              8:06.01,9 St.Leonhard  (1933)         Foto       --- ¦  2:13.33 1601.¦ 4:56.36 1866.¦ 7:15.18 1777.¦    ----  ----¦
                FC St. Pauli                                                                                            ¦  1:23.34 1168.¦ 1:32.07 1669.¦ 1:26.54 1111.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         449. Ramian Slawomir        1953 I-Albenga (SV)        13:19.27,4   5:34.07,5  (2320) Urkunde Foto    17,862 ¦  2:30.26  474.¦ 5:12.30  443.¦ 7:41.03  430.¦12:20.34  451.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:39.56  441.¦ 1:43.32  443.¦ 1:39.33  338.¦ 3:51.21  445.¦
AK         321. Raml Philipp           1982 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,3   2:23.56,0  (3117) Urkunde Foto    24,852 ¦  1:58.30  377.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:56.00  344.¦ 8:58.18  323.¦
                ÖTB TV Jahn Linz-Puchenau                                                                               ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  374.¦ 1:16.19  287.¦ 2:27.34  296.¦
M1        1534. Ramming Klaus          1959 D-Rellingen           11:34.26,5   4:33.37,1  (4074) Urkunde Foto    20,563 ¦  2:16.16 1718.¦ 4:46.41 1737.¦ 7:10.17 1731.¦10:48.24 1536.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.51 1798.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:41.37 1770.¦ 3:01.11 1324.¦
M1         752. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto    23,860 ¦  2:01.20  849.¦ 4:13.37  889.¦ 6:05.32  733.¦ 9:20.54  744.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:19.01  779.¦ 1:22.19  900.¦ 1:20.16  709.¦ 2:43.02  850.¦
AK          15. Randl Jörg             1982 A-Telfs                7:32.56,7     22.17,4    (84) Urkunde Foto    31,527 ¦  1:37.11   23.¦ 3:23.23   21.¦ 4:47.30   21.¦ 7:02.18   16.¦
                Bike & Run Imst                                                                                         ¦    58.31   24.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   57.27   20.¦ 1:51.42   17.¦
AK         318. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:23.29,3  (2130) Urkunde Foto    24,871 ¦  2:00.58  443.¦ 4:08.15  399.¦ 5:58.48  360.¦ 8:57.56  320.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:20.00  464.¦ 1:20.06  389.¦ 1:17.22  319.¦ 2:26.54  288.¦
M1         833. Ranftler Robert        1971 A-Wien                10:08.59,0   3:08.09,6  (4075) Urkunde Foto    23,448 ¦  2:12.30 1541.¦ 4:30.16 1347.¦ 6:25.30 1079.¦ 9:33.28  857.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.11 1546.¦ 1:24.17 1112.¦ 1:20.46  745.¦ 2:35.21  672.¦
M1         684. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 I-Verona (VR)          9:51.21,2   2:50.31,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto    24,147 ¦  2:01.45  868.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:07.00  756.¦ 9:15.24  685.¦
                ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                         ¦  1:21.28  993.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:38.35  745.¦
M2         228. Ranta Timo             1957 FI-Ikaalinen          11:10.43,3   3:25.23,4   (869) Urkunde Foto    21,290 ¦  2:09.48  229.¦ 4:34.14  249.¦ 6:45.18  230.¦10:25.18  230.¦
                TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                      ¦  1:26.46  237.¦ 1:29.31  256.¦ 1:30.32  209.¦ 2:56.36  198.¦
AK         765. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:45.58,7  (4076) Urkunde Foto    18,387 ¦  2:18.13  746.¦ 5:05.13  775.¦ 7:52.21  784.¦12:10.11  768.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.41  749.¦ 1:43.11  785.¦ 1:54.41  789.¦ 3:34.34  751.¦
FM1        DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.58   85.¦ 5:31.48   81.¦ 8:18.27   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:55.50   86.¦ 1:48.52   81.¦ 2:00.49   84.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1          6. Rasmussen Carol        1964 DK-Karlslunde          9:00.44,0     42.03,9   (239) Urkunde Foto    26,408 ¦  1:55.15    8.¦ 3:58.29    8.¦ 5:39.13    7.¦ 8:26.45    6.¦
                Greve CC                                                                                                ¦  1:14.06    7.¦ 1:17.12    9.¦ 1:12.38    8.¦ 2:20.42    9.¦
AK         DNF  Rast Jochen            1976 A-Wattens              4:30.12,5     Brenner   (548)         Foto       --- ¦  1:55.32  321.¦ 4:30.12  607.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:17.19  388.¦ 1:46.49  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1386. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto    21,184 ¦  2:02.56  953.¦ 4:23.14 1158.¦ 6:26.09 1096.¦10:08.52 1198.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.04  785.¦ 1:22.11  885.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:55.36 1194.¦
M3         DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.26   79.¦ 5:32.24   82.¦ 8:13.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                RG Pfalz                                                                                                ¦  1:36.54   54.¦ 1:47.47   75.¦ 1:44.24   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Rau Hansen John Allan  1955 DK-Vejle               8:17.02,9 St.Leonhard  (4077)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.03  421.¦ 5:11.33  440.¦ 7:34.39  411.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.39  424.¦ 1:44.04  446.¦ 1:42.53  380.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          28. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   1:25.43,4   (974) Urkunde Foto    25,913 ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 3:52.31   23.¦ 5:38.04   25.¦ 8:36.42   28.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:12.32   26.¦ 1:14.27   21.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:28.39   45.¦
M2          22. Rauchenberger Günther  1952 A-Gries im Sellrain    8:58.42,7   1:13.22,8  (3298) Urkunde Foto    26,507 ¦  1:51.31   22.¦ 3:52.59   26.¦ 5:38.46   26.¦ 8:26.13   23.¦
                SV Gries im Sellrain                                                                                    ¦  1:11.40   19.¦ 1:16.39   36.¦ 1:14.32   32.¦ 2:19.36   28.¦
M1        1727. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto    19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1856.¦ 7:18.33 1805.¦11:20.24 1745.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.30 1733.¦ 1:38.14 1671.¦ 3:11.32 1531.¦
M3          32. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   2:18.43,8  (1436) Urkunde Foto    20,753 ¦  2:11.36   27.¦ 4:32.42   27.¦ 6:50.19   28.¦10:43.34   32.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.49   37.¦ 1:32.35   41.¦ 1:42.10   48.¦ 3:18.44   50.¦
AK         667. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:28.32,5   (540) Urkunde Foto    20,423 ¦  2:07.21  578.¦ 4:31.32  625.¦ 6:50.22  651.¦10:59.32  683.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48  564.¦ 1:27.49  610.¦ 1:31.29  622.¦ 3:16.02  684.¦
M1        1737. Ravagli Giovanni       1962 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:06.32,8   5:05.43,4  (2289) Urkunde Foto    19,654 ¦  2:18.38 1816.¦ 4:59.12 1901.¦ 7:26.55 1869.¦11:21.24 1753.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:32.27 1781.¦ 1:38.07 1863.¦ 1:42.05 1782.¦ 3:19.49 1664.¦
AK           5. Rea Giorgio            1978 I-Sora (FR)            7:17.42,2      7.02,9    (19) Urkunde Foto    32,624 ¦  1:37.03   15.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:43.13   11.¦ 6:47.02    4.¦
                bikextreme cassino                                                                                      ¦    58.26   16.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   53.12   11.¦ 1:40.36    3.¦
M1          56. Reali Corrado          1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:09.21,5   1:08.32,1  (2473) Urkunde Foto    29,181 ¦  1:43.39   64.¦ 3:35.44   33.¦ 5:09.54   66.¦ 7:36.50   52.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:05.47   80.¦ 1:10.06   35.¦ 1:06.03  108.¦ 2:02.33   61.¦
M3          73. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   4:20.40,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto    17,628 ¦  2:25.47   65.¦ 5:09.28   64.¦ 7:45.52   70.¦12:22.56   72.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:41.26   65.¦ 1:53.56   75.¦ 3:52.36   70.¦
M1        1827. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto    19,087 ¦  2:21.05 1904.¦ 4:48.25 1757.¦ 7:12.39 1753.¦11:33.51 1822.¦
                G.S. KROM                                                                                               ¦  1:39.03 2005.¦ 1:32.04 1668.¦ 1:44.50 1854.¦ 3:39.35 1896.¦
AK          62. Recheis Thomas         1985 A-Absam                8:07.36,5     56.57,2   (966) Urkunde Foto    29,285 ¦  1:44.44   91.¦ 3:42.06   99.¦ 5:13.27   81.¦ 7:35.18   63.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:06.40  106.¦ 1:14.01  195.¦ 1:04.45   81.¦ 1:57.51   41.¦
M1        1297. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto    21,490 ¦  2:12.43 1557.¦ 4:35.50 1487.¦ 6:45.48 1422.¦10:23.08 1333.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.28 1405.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:27.08 1120.¦ 2:51.02 1061.¦
M1        1785. Reding Roland          1959 L-Canach              12:17.11,9   5:16.22,5  (1529) Urkunde Foto    19,370 ¦  2:29.19 2064.¦ 5:04.33 1943.¦ 7:30.33 1889.¦11:31.56 1815.¦
                luxboys                                                                                                 ¦  1:42.30 2062.¦ 1:40.03 1914.¦ 1:45.33 1866.¦ 3:22.49 1722.¦
FM1         45. Reedijk Anne-Mieke     1965 NL-Zwijndrecht        11:25.17,7   3:06.37,6   (325) Urkunde Foto    20,837 ¦  2:18.34   51.¦ 4:46.52   51.¦ 6:59.36   48.¦10:38.48   45.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:34.00   56.¦ 1:29.45   44.¦ 1:31.37   39.¦ 2:58.31   45.¦
M2          97. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   2:21.10,7  (4079) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:04.11  140.¦ 4:18.59  139.¦ 6:21.41  142.¦ 9:30.47   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:25.46  182.¦ 1:27.39  171.¦ 2:38.12   87.¦
AK         487. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:21.10,5  (1681) Urkunde Foto    22,601 ¦  2:02.29  473.¦ 4:08.15  400.¦ 6:12.45  436.¦ 9:49.56  488.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.05  496.¦ 1:19.21  371.¦ 1:26.04  519.¦ 2:57.49  575.¦
M2         152. Regnarsson Kaare       1957 DK-Hillerod           10:35.50,4   2:50.30,5   (484) Urkunde Foto    22,458 ¦  2:08.25  209.¦ 4:30.49  220.¦ 6:31.20  175.¦ 9:54.27  154.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:22.53  154.¦ 1:27.31  218.¦ 1:20.13   68.¦ 2:44.20  113.¦
M1         DNF  Rehm Ansgar            1966 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:00.27,8 St.Leonhard  (4080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.29 1988.¦ 5:19.02 2047.¦ 8:10.55 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1871.¦ 1:38.43 1878.¦ 1:51.20 1974.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         245. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:00.06,3   (462) Urkunde Foto    25,927 ¦  1:53.57  280.¦ 3:56.28  276.¦ 5:45.31  279.¦ 8:34.57  238.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.11  318.¦ 1:16.57  290.¦ 1:19.39  374.¦ 2:20.54  228.¦
M1         519. Rehrl Christian        1962 A-Volders              9:31.51,7   2:31.02,3   (549) Urkunde Foto    24,971 ¦  1:58.58  696.¦ 4:05.20  655.¦ 5:55.09  587.¦ 8:56.37  520.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:16.55  620.¦ 1:18.24  595.¦ 1:15.56  447.¦ 2:27.32  467.¦
AK         243. Rehrl Christian        1973 A-Gars am Kamp         9:10.25,5   1:59.46,2  (1676) Urkunde Foto    25,943 ¦  1:52.55  254.¦ 3:54.21  250.¦ 5:41.25  254.¦ 8:37.14  248.¦
                Thurnhof                                                                                                ¦  1:14.28  291.¦ 1:16.39  274.¦ 1:17.17  317.¦ 2:22.19  240.¦
M1         DNF  Reichart Harald        1966 D-Gaildorf             9:09.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1212)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.26 2005.¦ 5:46.24 2122.¦ 8:23.44 2078.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:45.37 2094.¦ 2:08.45 2127.¦ 1:55.18 2022.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          73. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München              8:13.56,6   1:03.17,3  (1157) Urkunde Foto    28,910 ¦  1:39.20   35.¦ 3:47.30  180.¦ 5:16.31   93.¦ 7:42.42   77.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.27   50.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:01.56   59.¦ 1:59.24   46.¦
M1         191. Reichel Sven           1968 D-Biberach             8:46.05,4   1:45.16,0  (2773) Urkunde Foto    27,143 ¦  1:49.40  247.¦ 3:48.52  251.¦ 5:31.26  249.¦ 8:13.15  193.¦
                RSC Biberbach                                                                                           ¦  1:09.11  182.¦ 1:13.58  257.¦ 1:11.45  261.¦ 2:14.56  202.¦
M1         571. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto    24,651 ¦  1:59.39  740.¦ 4:08.07  734.¦ 6:07.07  759.¦ 9:03.41  575.¦
                ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                     ¦  1:18.38  754.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:23.09  356.¦
M1         380. Reichkendler Markus    1970 A-Kufstein             9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (3282) Urkunde Foto    25,897 ¦  1:54.31  458.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:42.44  398.¦ 8:37.36  377.¦
                St. Johanner Docs                                                                                       ¦  1:15.30  521.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:14.26  380.¦ 2:23.58  375.¦
AK         197. Reiferscheid Frank     1974 D-Swisttal             8:55.27,4   1:44.48,1   (244) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:49.33  188.¦ 3:49.32  198.¦ 5:32.40  195.¦ 8:21.25  195.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.17  161.¦ 1:14.08  208.¦ 1:12.16  209.¦ 2:17.01  184.¦
M2         231. Reifler Hansjörg       1951 CH-Herisau            11:12.26,8   3:27.06,9  (3039) Urkunde Foto    21,235 ¦  2:07.48  199.¦ 4:25.50  189.¦ 6:49.54  255.¦10:30.07  241.¦
                herisau.ch                                                                                              ¦  1:26.19  227.¦ 1:25.33  178.¦ 1:39.23  335.¦ 3:06.48  269.¦
AK         585. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:49.09,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto    21,642 ¦  2:07.45  590.¦ 4:26.35  573.¦ 6:32.00  554.¦10:16.27  587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.31  588.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:24.17  484.¦ 3:01.44  610.¦
M1         687. Reimnitz Frank         1971 CH-Buchs SG            9:51.37,1   2:50.47,7  (4082) Urkunde Foto    24,137 ¦  1:58.36  678.¦ 4:07.03  704.¦ 5:56.31  609.¦ 9:17.48  703.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  576.¦ 1:18.40  608.¦ 1:19.33  667.¦ 2:41.41  819.¦
M2         437. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   5:26.42,8  (4083) Urkunde Foto    18,029 ¦  2:38.41  492.¦ 5:48.56  498.¦ 8:19.28  478.¦12:16.16  444.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.29  480.¦ 1:50.16  477.¦ 1:39.14  334.¦ 3:12.56  310.¦
M1          82. Reise Marco            1972 D-Aschaffenburg        8:17.06,1   1:16.16,7  (2945) Urkunde Foto    28,726 ¦  1:47.13  154.¦ 3:44.11  145.¦ 5:14.06   88.¦ 7:44.02   82.¦
                Bikeaktiv Grosskrotzenburg                                                                              ¦  1:07.23  119.¦ 1:12.52  137.¦ 1:03.15   63.¦ 2:01.59   59.¦
M1        1579. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto    20,373 ¦  2:13.53 1617.¦ 4:49.55 1781.¦ 7:09.27 1719.¦10:55.17 1588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.42 1585.¦ 1:35.16 1793.¦ 1:34.52 1548.¦ 3:03.14 1364.¦
M2         258. Reisenbauer Wolfgang   1948 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  11:21.45,0   3:36.25,1  (4085) Urkunde Foto    20,946 ¦  2:10.47  248.¦ 4:33.57  245.¦ 6:49.00  253.¦10:38.05  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.19  272.¦ 1:30.01  263.¦ 1:36.38  306.¦ 3:09.40  292.¦
AK         349. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:30.33,5   (887) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:54.31  295.¦ 4:00.19  309.¦ 5:52.00  319.¦ 9:04.49  349.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:15.10  316.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:21.01  406.¦ 2:42.13  448.¦
M1        1894. Reitberger Siegfried   1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  12:47.48,4   5:46.59,0  (1262) Urkunde Foto    18,598 ¦  2:16.20 1720.¦ 4:50.50 1789.¦ 7:24.18 1851.¦11:59.53 1921.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:30.05 1681.¦ 1:36.39 1823.¦ 1:43.29 1815.¦ 3:47.23 1947.¦
M1         564. Reiter Alfred          1972 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:38.11,3   2:37.21,9  (1263) Urkunde Foto    24,697 ¦  2:06.02 1159.¦ 4:23.05 1154.¦ 6:12.07  843.¦ 9:04.58  587.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:19.15  806.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:14.21  373.¦ 2:16.34  232.¦
M1        1314. Reiter Johann          1958 A-Salzburg            11:06.04,7   4:05.15,3   (960) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:09.24 1362.¦ 4:27.59 1277.¦ 6:42.30 1362.¦10:23.47 1343.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:30.29 1333.¦ 2:59.50 1301.¦
M1         337. Reiter Stephan         1971 A-Salzwurg             9:04.34,1   2:03.44,7  (1988) Urkunde Foto    26,222 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:02.10  574.¦ 5:47.23  468.¦ 8:31.42  343.¦
                pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                     ¦  1:18.03  701.¦ 1:18.02  560.¦ 1:14.06  360.¦ 2:16.35  233.¦
M1         839. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann          10:09.17,7   3:08.28,3  (1150) Urkunde Foto    23,436 ¦  2:04.40 1059.¦ 4:14.48  914.¦ 6:16.26  922.¦ 9:33.53  861.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:24.40 1249.¦ 1:23.15  998.¦ 1:28.35 1206.¦ 2:46.13  927.¦
M1         278. Rembold Mario          1971 D-Würzburg             8:57.21,6   1:56.32,2   (639) Urkunde Foto    26,574 ¦  1:58.45  685.¦ 4:00.37  528.¦ 5:42.20  391.¦ 8:24.48  284.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:19.43  847.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 1:10.35  223.¦ 2:15.54  220.¦
M1        1550. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto    20,488 ¦  2:07.21 1238.¦ 4:29.47 1333.¦ 6:49.31 1469.¦10:56.06 1596.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.35 1574.¦ 1:28.10 1426.¦ 1:39.47 1727.¦ 3:26.09 1766.¦
M1        1684. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto    19,952 ¦  2:21.37 1925.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:10.58 1735.¦11:08.43 1678.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.25 1778.¦ 1:34.06 1753.¦ 1:37.40 1656.¦ 3:17.09 1626.¦
AK         461. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:09.34,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto    23,023 ¦  2:00.08  425.¦ 4:12.23  438.¦ 6:13.13  438.¦ 9:40.29  459.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:23.08  482.¦ 1:26.51  545.¦ 2:49.53  510.¦
M1         514. Rensing Peter          1966 NL-Eindhoven           9:31.16,0   2:30.26,6   (326) Urkunde Foto    24,997 ¦  2:02.16  908.¦ 4:12.48  869.¦ 6:02.59  688.¦ 8:56.18  517.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:20.00  868.¦ 1:23.01  971.¦ 1:13.43  345.¦ 2:23.46  367.¦
M1        1672. Resch Edmund           1959 A-Lieboch             11:54.12,9   4:53.23,5   (628) Urkunde Foto    19,993 ¦  2:12.33 1544.¦ 4:31.17 1384.¦ 6:51.27 1497.¦11:06.27 1662.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 1578.¦ 1:29.10 1471.¦ 1:44.12 1840.¦ 3:46.30 1941.¦
M2         376. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   4:36.46,6  (2276) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:18.05  353.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:13.45  348.¦11:22.36  359.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.06  322.¦ 1:33.08  325.¦ 1:34.55  277.¦ 3:20.45  364.¦
M1        1280. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:08.49 1330.¦ 4:29.24 1319.¦ 6:31.50 1193.¦10:20.59 1313.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:24.02 1198.¦ 1:26.34 1301.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 3:04.44 1398.¦
M1        1941. Reuter Uwe             1961 D-Allendorf (Eder)    13:01.19,0   6:00.29,6  (1990) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:14.20 1642.¦ 4:39.36 1585.¦ 7:26.34 1867.¦12:11.31 1956.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:32.46 1794.¦ 1:31.15 1623.¦ 1:54.30 2017.¦ 3:54.26 1976.¦
AK         125. Rey Tom                1973 D-Königswinter         8:32.24,3   1:21.45,0    (86) Urkunde Foto    27,868 ¦  1:47.14  143.¦ 3:44.11  131.¦ 5:18.57  115.¦ 8:01.20  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.20  123.¦ 1:13.58  192.¦ 1:08.09  129.¦ 2:17.09  185.¦
M2          45. Reyniers Eddy          1957 B-Zoersel              9:29.50,0   1:44.30,1  (4089) Urkunde Foto    25,059 ¦  1:54.34   44.¦ 4:01.19   55.¦ 5:54.56   57.¦ 8:54.03   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.45   58.¦ 1:19.46   81.¦ 1:17.32   46.¦ 2:27.30   42.¦
M1         190. Rhein Ralf             1965 D-Trier                8:45.53,1   1:45.03,7  (1230) Urkunde Foto    27,154 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.57  192.¦ 5:28.01  210.¦ 8:13.07  190.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:09.40  202.¦ 1:13.36  202.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:19.18  287.¦
AK         204. Riawan Patrick         1982 A-Scharnitz            8:58.05,0   1:47.25,7  (3076) Urkunde Foto    26,538 ¦  1:53.02  257.¦ 3:50.59  214.¦ 5:37.29  228.¦ 8:26.04  209.¦
                LG Scharnitz                                                                                            ¦  1:12.30  228.¦ 1:13.48  177.¦ 1:15.07  263.¦ 2:18.54  205.¦
M1        1092. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 I-Lugo (RA)           10:42.32,5   3:41.43,1  (2054) Urkunde Foto    22,224 ¦  2:06.55 1214.¦ 4:25.01 1207.¦ 6:35.15 1239.¦ 9:50.54 1020.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:25.41 1339.¦ 1:26.04 1265.¦ 1:27.48 1158.¦ 2:34.11  632.¦
M1        1124. Ricci Maccarini Davide 1963 I-Lugo (RA)           10:45.46,5   3:44.57,1  (2056) Urkunde Foto    22,112 ¦  1:51.37  313.¦ 4:07.40  723.¦ 6:33.09 1209.¦10:01.30 1118.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.44  464.¦ 1:30.38 1588.¦ 1:40.24 1745.¦ 2:47.13  954.¦
FM1        DNF  Ricci Roberta          1966 I-Forlì (FC)             50.30,3        Oetz  (2326)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1497. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto    20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1103.¦ 4:22.38 1138.¦ 6:47.40 1440.¦10:40.02 1484.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.07 1378.¦ 1:27.52 1401.¦ 1:44.48 1853.¦ 3:12.30 1551.¦
M2         DNF  Richter Dieter         1954 D-Vockerode            6:43.21,6     Gasteig  (1745)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.03  500.¦ 5:55.35  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:55.24  501.¦ 2:08.20  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1222. Richter Ed             1966 D-Hamburg             10:55.41,5   3:54.52,1  (1934) Urkunde Foto    21,778 ¦  2:09.56 1395.¦ 4:29.28 1323.¦ 6:36.03 1254.¦10:12.53 1242.¦
                FC St. Pauli                                                                                            ¦  1:25.53 1360.¦ 1:25.54 1249.¦ 1:25.05 1008.¦ 2:57.49 1249.¦
M2         422. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:11.29,3  (1588) Urkunde Foto    18,382 ¦  2:21.08  389.¦ 4:50.31  353.¦ 7:20.26  364.¦11:55.49  410.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.15  418.¦ 1:31.10  291.¦ 1:50.15  431.¦ 3:51.23  446.¦
M1         406. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto    25,713 ¦  1:52.22  362.¦ 3:57.28  457.¦ 5:45.43  439.¦ 8:40.41  409.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:12.07  308.¦ 1:17.43  542.¦ 1:14.53  394.¦ 2:13.23  178.¦
AK         394. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:43.08,6  (4091) Urkunde Foto    24,048 ¦  2:06.29  555.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:19.43  475.¦ 9:19.08  399.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.27  477.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:19.16  365.¦ 2:29.43  316.¦
M1        1378. Richter Steffen        1959 D-Dresden             11:13.16,1   4:12.26,7  (1095) Urkunde Foto    21,209 ¦  2:05.36 1128.¦ 4:22.05 1124.¦ 6:43.47 1391.¦10:29.39 1394.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:23.45 1183.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:42.46 1799.¦ 3:09.29 1502.¦
M1        1910. Richter Thomas         1964 D-Bad Dürkheim        12:51.00,3   5:50.10,9  (4092) Urkunde Foto    18,521 ¦  2:28.14 2052.¦ 5:14.14 2015.¦ 7:48.34 1986.¦12:06.26 1938.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.00 1977.¦ 1:47.39 2046.¦ 1:49.59 1950.¦ 3:32.15 1830.¦
M1        1295. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto    21,492 ¦  2:12.57 1569.¦ 4:35.52 1490.¦ 6:55.54 1568.¦10:23.08 1332.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.21 1486.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 2:53.10 1127.¦
M1        1398. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:12.57 1570.¦ 4:35.51 1489.¦ 6:56.28 1573.¦10:31.07 1410.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:27.13 1355.¦ 1:37.46 1659.¦ 3:01.09 1323.¦
M1         738. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto    23,921 ¦  2:12.54 1568.¦ 4:22.07 1126.¦ 6:18.12  969.¦ 9:23.09  765.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:34.22 1862.¦ 1:20.46  801.¦ 1:20.38  735.¦ 2:33.51  621.¦
AK         299. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:16.59,7  (1520) Urkunde Foto    25,156 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.04  319.¦ 5:52.40  320.¦ 8:52.06  299.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.45  340.¦ 1:16.50  283.¦ 1:14.09  241.¦ 2:22.30  244.¦
M2         421. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:10.31,9  (4093) Urkunde Foto    18,405 ¦  2:10.16  240.¦ 4:53.34  370.¦ 7:44.30  439.¦12:10.09  432.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51  212.¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 1:55.33  461.¦ 3:20.40  363.¦
M1         214. Rieder Bernhard        1961 I-Steinegg (BZ)        8:48.58,9   1:48.09,5  (2224) Urkunde Foto    26,995 ¦  1:47.25  163.¦ 3:45.04  179.¦ 5:31.38  253.¦ 8:15.49  213.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:09.00  178.¦ 1:12.31  129.¦ 1:16.29  486.¦ 2:14.49  200.¦
M1         582. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto    24,584 ¦  1:56.14  552.¦ 4:00.21  522.¦ 5:57.30  625.¦ 9:07.05  607.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:16.16  567.¦ 1:17.51  551.¦ 1:22.33  857.¦ 2:36.53  708.¦
M2          16. Riedl Karl Heinz       1955 A-Steinach am Brenne   8:47.13,5   1:01.53,6  (4094) Urkunde Foto    27,085 ¦  1:52.36   29.¦ 3:51.30   21.¦ 5:37.26   24.¦ 8:14.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.00   32.¦ 1:13.55   17.¦ 1:16.28   41.¦ 2:10.23   13.¦
M2         132. Riedl Peter            1957 A-Tösens              10:22.18,8   2:36.58,9  (4095) Urkunde Foto    22,946 ¦  2:02.02  113.¦ 4:18.38  134.¦ 6:17.10  119.¦ 9:35.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.34   98.¦ 1:22.40  121.¦ 1:23.03  100.¦ 2:39.24   95.¦
M1         103. Riedl Robert           1969 A-Pfons                8:23.11,5   1:22.22,1    (68) Urkunde Foto    28,378 ¦  1:43.02   57.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:13.08   78.¦ 7:51.21  104.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:04.19   50.¦ 1:11.19   73.¦ 1:07.57  141.¦ 2:11.46  158.¦
M3           8. Riedmann Hans          1946 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:03.25,6     54.04,0   (498) Urkunde Foto    23,664 ¦  2:05.48   17.¦ 4:21.48   17.¦ 6:17.30   11.¦ 9:25.36    8.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:24.10   14.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦ 1:17.33    3.¦ 2:30.31    4.¦
M1        1099. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto    22,202 ¦  2:00.19  778.¦ 4:07.09  708.¦ 6:11.45  835.¦10:00.00 1104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  592.¦ 1:20.14  752.¦ 1:30.32 1335.¦ 3:07.58 1470.¦
M1        1093. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto    22,221 ¦  1:55.49  532.¦ 4:02.14  579.¦ 6:16.46  931.¦10:04.49 1158.¦
                MT-Melsungen                                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  696.¦ 1:21.27  834.¦ 1:41.49 1775.¦ 3:05.10 1411.¦
M1        1588. Riener Max             1964 A-Behamberg           11:41.51,3   4:41.01,9  (3064) Urkunde Foto    20,346 ¦  2:21.06 1905.¦ 4:56.54 1870.¦ 7:13.13 1762.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
                kürnberg-radler                                                                                         ¦  1:37.33 1962.¦ 1:38.04 1861.¦ 1:35.16 1571.¦ 3:03.35 1375.¦
M1        1393. Riener Rudolf          1964 A-Nebelberg           11:15.00,5   4:14.11,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto    21,155 ¦  2:12.16 1528.¦ 4:34.05 1444.¦ 6:42.13 1355.¦10:33.55 1431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.37 1580.¦ 1:28.53 1454.¦ 1:27.24 1140.¦ 2:58.09 1255.¦
M1         131. Riepl Wolfgang         1970 A-Landeck              8:30.46,3   1:29.56,9  (3236) Urkunde Foto    27,957 ¦  1:47.58  184.¦ 3:44.15  153.¦ 5:18.36  121.¦ 7:58.25  132.¦
                rtr bike team                                                                                           ¦  1:08.57  174.¦ 1:13.36  204.¦ 1:07.43  134.¦ 2:09.44  132.¦
M2          87. Rier Gottfried         1954 A-Lofer                9:57.49,1   2:12.29,2  (3062) Urkunde Foto    23,886 ¦  1:57.03   62.¦ 4:02.19   62.¦ 5:56.51   64.¦ 9:21.05   87.¦
                Rad-Team Hohenwarter Lofer                                                                              ¦  1:16.32   56.¦ 1:20.12   91.¦ 1:23.31  110.¦ 2:54.17  182.¦
M1         678. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto    24,166 ¦  1:51.42  321.¦ 3:55.45  396.¦ 5:54.09  566.¦ 9:15.22  684.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.11  424.¦ 1:18.22  588.¦ 1:24.04  959.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
M1        1521. Rietveld Bob           1959 NL-Maartensdijk       11:33.04,6   4:32.15,2  (4098) Urkunde Foto    20,603 ¦  2:17.51 1787.¦ 4:39.16 1576.¦ 6:55.52 1567.¦10:43.42 1508.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.27 1636.¦ 1:29.26 1501.¦ 1:29.23 1257.¦ 3:04.49 1402.¦
M3           9. Righini Roberto        1947 I-Firenze (FI)        10:04.01,6     54.40,0  (2604) Urkunde Foto    23,641 ¦  2:00.56    5.¦ 4:09.30    5.¦ 6:09.32    6.¦ 9:27.36    9.¦
                Bicisporteam                                                                                            ¦  1:20.04    8.¦ 1:19.44    4.¦ 1:30.48   22.¦ 2:39.56   10.¦
M2         330. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 I-Monterotondo (RM)   11:55.51,2   4:10.31,3  (2719) Urkunde Foto    19,948 ¦  2:13.50  294.¦ 4:44.00  315.¦ 6:56.40  283.¦11:05.01  326.¦
                VISP Monterotondo                                                                                       ¦  1:30.00  302.¦ 1:31.55  307.¦ 1:37.19  315.¦ 3:22.13  368.¦
M1        1678. Rinner Christian       1966 A-Schwaz              11:55.03,7   4:54.14,3   (296) Urkunde Foto    19,970 ¦  2:25.25 2004.¦ 4:57.42 1885.¦ 7:20.51 1816.¦11:14.12 1706.¦
                Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                            ¦  1:43.13 2073.¦ 1:38.31 1872.¦ 1:43.39 1820.¦ 3:20.39 1680.¦
M2         225. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   3:24.01,7  (4099) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:15.17  318.¦ 4:38.56  275.¦ 6:54.38  276.¦10:23.55  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35  232.¦ 1:31.31  299.¦ 1:38.50  330.¦ 2:48.46  146.¦
M1         152. Rischer Sven           1967 D-Bücken               8:38.12,2   1:37.22,8  (3242) Urkunde Foto    27,556 ¦  1:46.23  126.¦ 3:42.52  114.¦ 5:21.31  146.¦ 8:03.27  152.¦
                RV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                                                                                   ¦  1:07.14  116.¦ 1:11.37   82.¦ 1:07.37  131.¦ 2:12.38  172.¦
M1        1665. Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig             11:52.51,5   4:52.02,1  (4100) Urkunde Foto    20,032 ¦  2:04.16 1029.¦ 4:17.00  980.¦ 6:43.41 1388.¦11:11.59 1695.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.16 1299.¦ 1:26.19 1279.¦ 1:46.59 1900.¦ 3:48.48 1957.¦
M1        1708. Ritter Jens            1972 D-Plauen              12:01.14,2   5:00.24,8  (4101) Urkunde Foto    19,799 ¦  2:08.18 1306.¦ 4:37.31 1519.¦ 7:08.54 1710.¦11:12.10 1696.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.09 1293.¦ 1:29.00 1461.¦ 1:37.43 1658.¦ 3:15.28 1605.¦
M1         398. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto    25,764 ¦  1:56.18  554.¦ 3:58.46  483.¦ 5:44.06  412.¦ 8:41.20  411.¦
                Clean                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.23  585.¦ 1:17.47  547.¦ 1:14.11  365.¦ 2:26.43  453.¦
M1         674. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  576.¦ 4:00.51  542.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 9:12.55  663.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.20  652.¦ 1:16.01  365.¦ 1:21.11  769.¦ 2:43.59  871.¦
M2         146. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   2:47.34,5  (2339) Urkunde Foto    22,562 ¦  2:12.46  277.¦ 4:28.03  201.¦ 6:28.41  165.¦ 9:51.09  146.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:31.09  325.¦ 1:26.53  201.¦ 1:26.35  152.¦ 2:52.00  167.¦
M1        1029. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:09.32 1369.¦ 4:28.55 1308.¦ 6:26.26 1107.¦ 9:52.28 1031.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:23.11 1140.¦ 1:22.29  915.¦ 1:18.15  571.¦ 2:46.29  933.¦
AK           1. Robeischl Ewald        1973 A-Wien                 7:10.39,3       -----   (247) Urkunde Foto    33,158 ¦  1:36.55    2.¦ 3:23.20    7.¦ 4:38.27    2.¦ 6:40.41    1.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    58.24   15.¦ 1:02.46   18.¦   48.28    2.¦ 1:39.55    2.¦
M1         158. Rocchi Paolo           1967 I-Argenta (FE)         8:39.36,1   1:38.46,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto    27,482 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:47.28  227.¦ 5:26.17  189.¦ 8:07.30  163.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:11.53  298.¦ 1:13.44  229.¦ 1:11.30  253.¦ 2:16.41  236.¦
M1         428. Rocchi Stefano         1962 I-Cervia (RA)          9:19.55,7   2:19.06,3  (2371) Urkunde Foto    25,503 ¦  1:51.32  308.¦ 3:52.19  313.¦ 5:36.25  310.¦ 8:44.32  425.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:14.15  292.¦ 1:16.10  461.¦ 2:35.43  684.¦
M1        1887. Rochel Carsten         1970 D-München             12:46.34,1   5:45.44,7  (4102) Urkunde Foto    18,628 ¦  2:12.08 1519.¦ 4:42.57 1663.¦ 7:17.48 1798.¦11:48.16 1880.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.13 1213.¦ 1:32.22 1683.¦ 1:47.45 1916.¦ 3:44.21 1929.¦
M1        1752. Rödel Matthias         1964 D-Berlin              12:08.45,1   5:07.55,7  (4103) Urkunde Foto    19,595 ¦  2:06.33 1192.¦ 4:24.33 1197.¦ 6:40.56 1334.¦11:24.12 1768.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:34.38 1537.¦ 3:52.55 1970.¦
M1         722. Roffler Jürg           1959 CH-Zumikon             9:55.23,0   2:54.33,6  (4104) Urkunde Foto    23,984 ¦  1:59.04  706.¦ 4:05.35  663.¦ 6:03.55  705.¦ 9:19.46  728.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.24  656.¦ 1:19.55  718.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:41.59  832.¦
M1         873. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto    23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1102.¦ 4:19.00 1037.¦ 6:20.32 1001.¦ 9:35.10  871.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:22.26  911.¦ 1:22.27  848.¦ 2:37.46  728.¦
AK          17. Rohregger Thomas       1982 A-Kramsach             7:36.21,3     25.42,0  (4009) Urkunde Foto    31,291 ¦  1:38.27   33.¦ 3:23.27   29.¦ 4:49.28   24.¦ 7:05.34   19.¦
                Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                               ¦  1:00.00   35.¦ 1:02.51   31.¦   59.28   34.¦ 1:53.12   24.¦
M2         262. Rohrmoser Siegfried    1952 A-Münster             11:23.50,9   3:38.31,0   (550) Urkunde Foto    20,881 ¦  2:08.45  215.¦ 4:25.23  187.¦ 6:39.47  202.¦10:44.00  278.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:29.54  297.¦ 1:28.43  242.¦ 1:40.09  346.¦ 3:28.06  382.¦
M1         996. Rohwer Ole             1964 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:29.21,4   3:28.32,0  (2098) Urkunde Foto    22,689 ¦  2:00.36  803.¦ 4:16.44  970.¦ 6:22.17 1028.¦ 9:47.33  993.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:19.13  800.¦ 1:26.27 1292.¦ 1:30.03 1314.¦ 2:47.11  951.¦
M1         109. Rollmann Peter         1958 D-Adenau               8:25.02,9   1:24.13,5  (4106) Urkunde Foto    28,274 ¦  1:48.07  190.¦ 3:45.08  183.¦ 5:18.22  119.¦ 7:51.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.57  175.¦ 1:11.17   72.¦ 1:03.50   74.¦ 2:05.20   89.¦
M1        1288. Romano Vincenzo        1962 I-Albenga (SV)        11:03.46,2   4:02.56,8  (2618) Urkunde Foto    21,513 ¦  2:02.04  890.¦ 4:22.29 1131.¦ 6:28.35 1134.¦10:15.33 1269.¦
                circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                               ¦  1:19.59  867.¦ 1:31.17 1626.¦ 1:35.20 1576.¦ 3:03.14 1365.¦
M1         653. Rombaut Wim            1958 B-Gent Zwijnaarde      9:47.58,6   2:47.09,2  (4107) Urkunde Foto    24,286 ¦  2:08.02 1285.¦ 4:21.08 1094.¦ 6:18.59  978.¦ 9:15.09  682.¦
                The BB Lovers                                                                                           ¦  1:27.05 1468.¦ 1:24.54 1173.¦ 1:22.03  828.¦ 2:25.15  419.¦
M1        1394. Rombock Sascha         1970 D-Dresden             11:15.26,9   4:14.37,5  (1096) Urkunde Foto    21,141 ¦  2:04.05 1017.¦ 4:15.35  929.¦ 6:40.57 1335.¦10:30.59 1408.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:19.04  784.¦ 1:23.14  993.¦ 1:34.25 1527.¦ 3:03.10 1363.¦
M2         329. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:08.59,9  (4109) Urkunde Foto    19,990 ¦  2:15.28  322.¦ 4:48.37  343.¦ 7:06.26  326.¦11:12.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.23  288.¦ 1:35.03  358.¦ 1:37.22  316.¦ 3:23.14  373.¦
M1         261. Ropeter Jens           1972 D-Dassel               8:55.26,9   1:54.37,5  (3104) Urkunde Foto    26,669 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:02.49  598.¦ 5:40.41  362.¦ 8:22.56  267.¦
                NO Sports                                                                                               ¦  1:18.00  698.¦ 1:17.58  557.¦ 1:08.49  170.¦ 2:15.58  223.¦
M1         DNF  Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            8:56.39,1 St.Leonhard  (4110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.31 2076.¦ 5:24.31 2080.¦ 8:13.00 2064.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.15 2081.¦ 1:49.55 2070.¦ 2:04.55 2068.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         145. Röser Matthias         1973 D-Schnaittach          8:41.56,0   1:31.16,7   (181) Urkunde Foto    27,359 ¦  1:47.33  149.¦ 3:43.54  125.¦ 5:20.16  119.¦ 8:08.52  146.¦
                Activity-Racing-Team/DAV Röthenbach                                                                     ¦  1:07.41  131.¦ 1:12.36  117.¦ 1:09.17  149.¦ 2:16.03  175.¦
M1        1516. Rosi Marco             1960 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,1   4:31.27,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.17 1030.¦ 4:37.54 1529.¦ 6:52.58 1518.¦10:36.12 1448.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.26 1229.¦ 1:24.45 1153.¦ 1:35.08 1566.¦ 2:55.46 1198.¦
AK         658. Rosi Simone            1981 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,5   4:21.38,2  (2355) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.16  511.¦ 4:37.02  668.¦ 6:49.40  648.¦10:31.49  632.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.24  584.¦ 1:23.55  508.¦ 1:31.53  630.¦ 2:51.22  525.¦
M1        1830. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto    19,066 ¦  1:57.50  638.¦ 4:13.41  893.¦ 7:31.03 1897.¦11:38.38 1838.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:19.41  846.¦ 1:27.47 1395.¦ 1:43.59 1834.¦ 3:19.31 1660.¦
M2         382. Rossi Carlo            1952 I-Genova (GE)         12:26.21,6   4:41.01,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto    19,132 ¦  2:26.58  440.¦ 5:05.02  421.¦ 7:33.42  407.¦11:33.34  380.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:40.54  454.¦ 1:42.09  427.¦ 1:51.59  442.¦ 3:19.52  357.¦
AK         567. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:43.21,2  (2106) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  1:52.01  236.¦ 3:54.46  256.¦ 5:48.29  298.¦10:15.08  582.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:13.57  275.¦ 1:18.03  324.¦ 1:23.48  475.¦ 3:58.56  774.¦
M1        1225. Rossi Marco            1962 I-Lendinara (RO)      10:55.46,4   3:54.57,0  (2255) Urkunde Foto    21,775 ¦  2:10.22 1418.¦ 4:31.22 1385.¦ 6:43.07 1373.¦10:15.03 1262.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:25.37 1328.¦ 1:24.46 1158.¦ 1:24.38  984.¦ 2:51.44 1088.¦
M1         487. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto    25,140 ¦  1:54.10  442.¦ 3:55.44  395.¦ 5:44.13  416.¦ 8:51.48  476.¦
                M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                            ¦  1:15.24  511.¦ 1:14.53  320.¦ 1:18.17  575.¦ 2:35.03  665.¦
M2         190. Rossignoli Leris       1957 I-Verona (VR)         10:58.01,8   3:12.41,9  (2711) Urkunde Foto    21,701 ¦  2:09.36  225.¦ 4:27.34  197.¦ 6:33.14  183.¦10:13.33  193.¦
                Unidea Team Avventura Team                                                                              ¦  1:27.44  260.¦ 1:24.44  163.¦ 1:26.47  154.¦ 3:01.39  232.¦
M1          32. Rosso Gianni           1962 I-San Giorgio delle    8:02.34,7   1:01.45,3   (105) Urkunde Foto    29,591 ¦  1:44.48   87.¦ 3:37.04   47.¦ 5:09.42   60.¦ 7:30.49   33.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:05.59   90.¦ 1:09.59   21.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 1:57.04   32.¦
M1        1978. Rostasy Kevin          1960 A-Innsbruck           13:18.45,9   6:17.56,5  (4111) Urkunde Foto    17,877 ¦  2:38.02 2123.¦ 5:21.49 2064.¦ 7:57.27 2027.¦12:19.19 1981.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.32 2085.¦ 1:41.28 1955.¦ 1:45.34 1867.¦ 3:34.55 1849.¦
AK         450. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:05.45,7  (1955) Urkunde Foto    23,166 ¦  2:05.38  538.¦ 4:17.02  485.¦ 6:17.35  466.¦ 9:38.33  455.¦
                GroRo - Extrem                                                                                          ¦  1:24.42  594.¦ 1:22.50  476.¦ 1:26.10  521.¦ 2:48.11  492.¦
M1        1076. Roth Michael           1964 D-Altenburg           10:40.05,7   3:39.16,3   (935) Urkunde Foto    22,309 ¦  2:09.53 1391.¦ 4:38.57 1563.¦ 6:42.18 1356.¦ 9:56.29 1079.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:24.35 1238.¦ 1:32.09 1672.¦ 1:21.14  776.¦ 2:32.29  578.¦
AK         398. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:44.16,2  (3124) Urkunde Foto    24,003 ¦  1:56.38  345.¦ 4:06.17  372.¦ 6:10.52  429.¦ 9:20.56  404.¦
                Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                              ¦  1:17.50  399.¦ 1:23.22  489.¦ 1:26.38  538.¦ 2:40.48  434.¦
M3          31. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   2:09.17,8   (418) Urkunde Foto    21,041 ¦  2:13.34   31.¦ 4:40.29   33.¦ 6:54.44   30.¦10:31.30   31.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:29.35   30.¦ 1:27.38   25.¦ 1:30.02   21.¦ 2:48.18   20.¦
M2          53. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   1:47.58,9  (4112) Urkunde Foto    24,907 ¦  2:02.49  122.¦ 4:10.15   98.¦ 6:00.23   77.¦ 8:57.30   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.59   62.¦ 1:20.10   89.¦ 1:14.17   30.¦ 2:30.07   48.¦
M1        1388. Rothkopf Ralf          1970 A-Steyr               11:14.32,6   4:13.43,2  (1708) Urkunde Foto    21,169 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:22.56 1149.¦ 6:28.13 1128.¦10:30.56 1406.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:22.10 1049.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:26.46 1104.¦ 3:23.52 1739.¦
AK         511. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:28.44,2  (4113) Urkunde Foto    22,333 ¦  1:56.11  336.¦ 4:03.51  352.¦ 6:16.42  460.¦10:00.37  531.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.31  331.¦ 1:23.56  509.¦ 1:31.01  620.¦ 3:03.36  619.¦
M2         234. Rottmeier Beat         1951 CH-Herisau            11:13.53,7   3:28.33,8  (1774) Urkunde Foto    21,190 ¦  2:07.23  192.¦ 4:29.35  212.¦ 6:32.01  179.¦10:00.00  163.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:24.25  178.¦ 1:25.40  181.¦ 1:23.08  103.¦ 2:44.56  117.¦
M1         654. Rovatti Marco          1969 I-Castellarano (RE)    9:48.00,5   2:47.11,1  (2422) Urkunde Foto    24,285 ¦  2:01.42  865.¦ 4:08.18  740.¦ 6:02.11  680.¦ 9:13.13  666.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:21.14  973.¦ 1:20.17  762.¦ 1:18.49  615.¦ 2:39.28  766.¦
M3         DNF  Rubboli Claudio        1944 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:42.07,1 Timmelsjoch  (2372)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.22   90.¦ 5:48.57   87.¦ 8:26.58   84.¦12:42.07   75.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:59.46   91.¦ 2:02.04   86.¦ 1:53.44   74.¦ 3:42.31   66.¦
M1        1995. Rubens Carsten         1962 D-Overath             13:30.38,1   6:29.48,7   (652) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.55 2116.¦ 5:22.03 2067.¦ 8:03.07 2040.¦12:37.24 2009.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:51.53 2127.¦ 1:49.29 2069.¦ 2:00.33 2058.¦ 4:02.00 1992.¦
AK          13. Rubisoier Daniel       1982 A-Fulpmes              7:29.38,0     18.58,7    (47) Urkunde Foto    31,759 ¦  1:36.58    7.¦ 3:23.20    6.¦ 4:46.35   18.¦ 7:00.08   14.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    58.28   20.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   56.37   17.¦ 1:50.28   16.¦
M1        1909. Rüde Christian         1970 D-Grasbrunn           12:49.56,1   5:49.06,7  (4114) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:25.05 2001.¦ 5:19.15 2048.¦ 7:43.56 1961.¦11:54.46 1906.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.04 1924.¦ 1:42.25 1974.¦ 1:40.32 1750.¦ 3:26.59 1774.¦
M1        1578. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto    20,387 ¦  2:11.48 1496.¦ 4:41.10 1625.¦ 6:57.40 1592.¦11:01.07 1625.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:30.56 1717.¦ 1:34.20 1763.¦ 1:33.35 1491.¦ 3:21.49 1705.¦
M1         922. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto    23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1114.¦ 4:23.22 1164.¦ 6:29.23 1143.¦ 9:42.43  934.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:23.29 1164.¦ 1:24.04 1087.¦ 1:23.32  921.¦ 2:29.07  494.¦
M1        1918. Rügamer Roland         1963 D-Bogen               12:53.21,6   5:52.32,2  (4115) Urkunde Foto    18,464 ¦  2:19.53 1871.¦ 4:48.55 1763.¦ 7:18.27 1803.¦12:08.36 1947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.41 2015.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:52.24 1988.¦ 4:17.21 2007.¦
M1         755. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto    23,841 ¦  1:56.42  574.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 6:01.23  673.¦ 9:23.54  771.¦
                TSV Harburg                                                                                             ¦  1:17.27  660.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:26.25 1085.¦ 2:47.23  958.¦
AK         463. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:10.53,3  (2824) Urkunde Foto    22,975 ¦  2:10.07  642.¦ 4:27.15  581.¦ 6:34.31  574.¦ 9:44.40  471.¦
                SV Wieseth                                                                                              ¦  1:25.42  623.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:26.02  517.¦ 2:37.53  405.¦
M1         821. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto    23,493 ¦  1:58.01  654.¦ 4:01.27  554.¦ 6:04.59  724.¦ 9:30.27  823.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.28  517.¦ 1:16.15  384.¦ 1:18.36  601.¦ 2:36.16  694.¦
M1        1876. Rupo Davide            1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.42,9   5:43.53,5  (2159) Urkunde Foto    18,673 ¦  2:24.48 1995.¦ 5:12.41 2002.¦ 7:50.00 1992.¦11:52.38 1898.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:42.21 2059.¦ 1:42.57 1992.¦ 1:44.35 1847.¦ 3:18.46 1646.¦
M1        1085. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto    22,251 ¦  2:06.47 1206.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:19.12  984.¦10:01.53 1123.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.17 1390.¦ 1:26.12 1272.¦ 1:25.37 1041.¦ 3:01.32 1331.¦
M1         539. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto    24,831 ¦  1:56.32  568.¦ 4:01.43  563.¦ 5:53.50  564.¦ 8:59.45  550.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:19.49  710.¦ 1:20.52  750.¦ 2:33.22  608.¦
AK         756. Russi Luciano          1975 I-Roma (RM)           12:32.51,8   5:22.12,5  (2655) Urkunde Foto    18,967 ¦  2:19.27  753.¦ 4:44.46  716.¦ 7:18.32  740.¦11:37.29  752.¦
                GSC Tor Sapienza                                                                                        ¦  1:33.01  752.¦ 1:31.45  690.¦ 1:50.54  783.¦ 3:28.50  737.¦
AK         613. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:02.58,9  (3363) Urkunde Foto    21,198 ¦  2:03.29  498.¦ 4:21.25  520.¦ 6:39.48  602.¦10:29.53  620.¦
                TSH Bergamont                                                                                           ¦  1:21.47  513.¦ 1:25.59  562.¦ 1:35.07  675.¦ 3:13.43  671.¦
M1        1600. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:09.08 1343.¦ 4:30.57 1372.¦ 6:54.34 1549.¦11:04.13 1648.¦
                Team Cycletec                                                                                           ¦  1:25.59 1370.¦ 1:32.41 1695.¦ 1:43.23 1814.¦ 3:38.12 1883.¦
M1         605. Ruzza Agostino         1966 I-Casinalbo (MO)       9:43.09,2   2:42.19,8  (2583) Urkunde Foto    24,487 ¦  1:58.03  657.¦ 4:02.58  601.¦ 5:53.14  558.¦ 9:04.31  584.¦
                ASD Bicycle Adventure Team                                                                              ¦  1:19.12  799.¦ 1:18.06  564.¦ 1:21.08  767.¦ 2:41.26  810.¦
M1        1722. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto    19,757 ¦  2:09.05 1339.¦ 4:37.18 1513.¦ 7:01.35 1641.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.06 1469.¦ 1:28.34 1437.¦ 1:38.18 1676.¦ 3:25.30 1756.¦
M1         155. Ryckbosch Jan          1967 B-Beveren Melsele      8:38.33,0   1:37.43,6  (3418) Urkunde Foto    27,538 ¦  1:48.47  209.¦ 3:45.28  188.¦ 5:23.27  163.¦ 8:02.38  148.¦
                WTC Blijf Jong                                                                                          ¦  1:10.30  241.¦ 1:11.32   78.¦ 1:08.22  157.¦ 2:10.58  149.¦
M1        1939. Ryschka Waldemar       1962 D-Lüdenscheid         13:00.02,1   5:59.12,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto    18,306 ¦  2:16.13 1716.¦ 4:54.53 1848.¦ 7:41.09 1950.¦12:13.48 1961.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:35.01 1887.¦ 1:47.50 2049.¦ 2:09.15 2078.¦ 4:03.32 1993.¦
M1        1999. Ryser Bernhard         1966 CH-Grosshöchstetten   13:31.52,3   6:31.02,9  (1718) Urkunde Foto    17,588 ¦  2:28.20 2053.¦ 5:21.37 2062.¦ 8:10.00 2057.¦12:32.30 2000.¦
                Hoggerderby                                                                                             ¦  1:39.51 2023.¦ 1:46.14 2029.¦ 1:51.44 1977.¦ 3:43.24 1925.¦
M1        1850. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto    18,867 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:43.36 1678.¦ 7:19.21 1808.¦11:46.49 1865.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:26.19 1393.¦ 1:30.57 1609.¦ 1:42.53 1801.¦ 3:28.19 1789.¦

Total 188



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.