Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK          11. Oberbichler Andreas    1973 I-Sand in Taufers (B   7:28.05,4     17.26,1     (9) Urkunde Foto    31,868 ¦  1:37.10   21.¦ 3:23.22   18.¦ 4:45.35   14.¦ 6:57.00   11.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.27   17.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦   55.35   13.¦ 1:48.07    9.¦
M1         740. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto    23,903 ¦  2:00.17  776.¦ 4:06.58  703.¦ 6:00.46  665.¦ 9:19.17  715.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:18.22  733.¦ 1:20.06  735.¦ 1:21.30  796.¦ 2:49.27 1022.¦
AK         480. Oberegger Martin       1986 A-Innsbruck           10:27.36,9   3:16.57,6   (432) Urkunde Foto    22,752 ¦  2:06.54  562.¦ 4:23.56  544.¦ 6:31.29  550.¦ 9:52.14  498.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:22.57  478.¦ 1:33.16  647.¦ 2:51.37  526.¦
AK         760. Oberhammer Markus      1980 A-Kramsach            12:45.52,9   5:35.13,6  (4008) Urkunde Foto    18,645 ¦  2:10.31  652.¦ 4:52.33  742.¦ 7:32.19  764.¦11:56.08  763.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  542.¦ 1:38.01  748.¦ 1:57.05  795.¦ 3:41.18  765.¦
AK         423. Oberhammer Stefan      1981 A-Brixlegg            10:05.28,3   2:54.49,0  (1843) Urkunde Foto    23,584 ¦  2:09.50  635.¦ 4:21.01  517.¦ 6:16.11  457.¦ 9:31.57  437.¦
                Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                    ¦  1:22.14  527.¦ 1:23.21  488.¦ 1:21.03  408.¦ 2:42.28  452.¦
M1         438. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto    25,462 ¦  1:46.47  136.¦ 3:44.04  134.¦ 5:55.04  585.¦ 8:44.42  427.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  235.¦ 1:44.19 1845.¦ 2:24.23  386.¦
M1        1759. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:22.24 1940.¦ 5:02.19 1924.¦ 7:21.12 1820.¦11:21.21 1751.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:33.20 1823.¦ 1:38.09 1864.¦ 1:39.08 1704.¦ 3:13.00 1559.¦
M1        1371. Oberrisser Horst       1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  11:12.38,1   4:11.48,7  (1004) Urkunde Foto    21,229 ¦  2:04.35 1050.¦ 4:26.59 1260.¦ 6:51.44 1505.¦10:29.09 1390.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:22.58 1125.¦ 1:30.23 1567.¦ 1:46.07 1881.¦ 2:59.37 1290.¦
M1         985. Obkircher Günther      1971 A-Götzens             10:27.39,5   3:26.50,1  (3111) Urkunde Foto    22,751 ¦  2:11.19 1469.¦ 4:38.35 1549.¦ 6:43.29 1383.¦ 9:50.45 1018.¦
                Obiracers                                                                                               ¦  1:24.31 1235.¦ 1:30.31 1575.¦ 1:26.46 1105.¦ 2:33.14  599.¦
AK         112. Oblasser Lukas         1983 A-Oberperfuss          8:29.09,7   1:18.30,4   (672) Urkunde Foto    28,046 ¦  1:45.35  117.¦ 3:46.07  160.¦ 5:25.02  147.¦ 7:57.50  117.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:06.55  110.¦ 1:13.39  164.¦ 1:07.55  122.¦ 2:02.07   61.¦
AK         277. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:11.38,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto    25,395 ¦  1:54.19  293.¦ 3:52.56  233.¦ 5:41.56  260.¦ 8:48.16  281.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:13.33  258.¦ 1:14.33  227.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦ 2:32.58  353.¦
AK         156. Obsil David            1984 CZ-Jablonec n. Nisou   8:46.32,1   1:35.52,8  (1507) Urkunde Foto    27,120 ¦  1:45.14  107.¦ 3:43.39  122.¦ 5:18.41  111.¦ 8:12.51  154.¦
                KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                  ¦  1:05.17   82.¦ 1:13.33  150.¦ 1:04.00   74.¦ 2:26.07  283.¦
M1        1948. Odenthal Hermann       1960 D-Dormagen            13:03.38,2   6:02.48,8  (1834) Urkunde Foto    18,222 ¦  2:17.13 1761.¦ 4:52.49 1827.¦ 7:36.52 1930.¦12:08.42 1948.¦
                RC TITAN Leverkusen                                                                                     ¦  1:34.15 1859.¦ 1:33.08 1717.¦ 1:55.30 2023.¦ 3:37.53 1880.¦
M1         518. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto    24,977 ¦  1:51.37  314.¦ 3:52.15  310.¦ 5:45.26  434.¦ 8:57.24  527.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  356.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:23.19  912.¦ 2:41.52  825.¦
M1         618. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1154.¦ 4:19.45 1061.¦ 6:10.30  813.¦ 9:08.23  617.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.09 1045.¦ 1:23.57 1076.¦ 1:18.00  560.¦ 2:26.39  451.¦
M1         871. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto    23,290 ¦  1:59.12  714.¦ 4:11.52  843.¦ 6:18.39  973.¦ 9:36.01  882.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:19.06  789.¦ 1:22.30  917.¦ 1:31.40 1395.¦ 2:44.36  885.¦
M2         403. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:03.02,3   (560) Urkunde Foto    18,584 ¦  2:25.28  428.¦ 5:06.55  430.¦ 7:32.57  404.¦12:00.15  418.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:40.53  453.¦ 1:39.03  403.¦ 1:41.32  366.¦ 3:37.40  421.¦
M1        1592. Ohlsson Jörgen         1969 S-Getinge             11:42.28,6   4:41.39,2  (1663) Urkunde Foto    20,328 ¦  2:16.11 1715.¦ 4:52.41 1824.¦ 7:08.21 1702.¦10:54.16 1579.¦
                Team Valnöt                                                                                             ¦  1:29.39 1649.¦ 1:33.40 1741.¦ 1:35.06 1561.¦ 3:06.16 1442.¦
M1        1956. Olesen Benny           1959 DK-Risskov            13:04.57,5   6:04.08,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto    18,192 ¦  2:19.51 1868.¦ 5:05.16 1947.¦ 7:53.24 2008.¦12:13.35 1960.¦
                LAD Benene Tale                                                                                         ¦  1:31.43 1749.¦ 1:38.57 1886.¦ 1:47.05 1901.¦ 3:38.37 1889.¦
M2          68. Oliva Vanni            1957 I-Carpi (MO)           9:44.50,6   1:59.30,7  (2014) Urkunde Foto    24,416 ¦  1:57.33   66.¦ 4:08.19   89.¦ 5:58.08   70.¦ 9:06.34   65.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:16.49   60.¦ 1:19.29   77.¦ 1:17.51   51.¦ 2:35.56   76.¦
M1         150. Oliveri Massimo        1972 I-Campomorone (GE)     8:36.59,6   1:36.10,2  (2415) Urkunde Foto    27,621 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:53.17  326.¦ 5:31.35  252.¦ 8:04.15  153.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:11.55  300.¦ 1:16.54  467.¦ 1:07.14  127.¦ 2:03.13   65.¦
AK          52. Olivi Roberto          1973 I-Cadeo (PC)           8:02.09,9     51.30,6  (2670) Urkunde Foto    29,616 ¦  1:41.57   54.¦ 3:34.13   41.¦ 5:08.21   64.¦ 7:30.34   53.¦
                Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                        ¦  1:04.51   75.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:06.06  100.¦ 1:57.50   40.¦
M1         DNF  Olschewski Helmut      1967 D-Duisburg             8:33.27,2 St.Leonhard  (4012)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.56 1749.¦ 5:02.53 1926.¦ 7:41.42 1953.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1528.¦ 1:39.24 1899.¦ 1:52.03 1985.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Olsen Sune             1977 DK-Bagsvard            6:24.07,2     Gasteig  (1671)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.15  779.¦ 5:13.30  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:31.55  744.¦ 1:42.41  778.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         291. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   3:51.48,4  (1584) Urkunde Foto    20,483 ¦  2:12.31  273.¦ 4:40.51  295.¦ 6:55.41  281.¦10:48.57  288.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51  320.¦ 1:31.38  302.¦ 1:35.21  289.¦ 3:07.40  278.¦
M1        1763. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto    19,537 ¦  2:18.13 1808.¦ 4:47.36 1749.¦ 7:17.59 1801.¦11:18.02 1731.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.35 1907.¦ 1:35.23 1796.¦ 1:50.18 1955.¦ 3:20.10 1671.¦
M3          71. Oosterkamp Rinze       1944 NL-Wenum-Wiesel       13:17.06,9   4:07.45,3  (4014) Urkunde Foto    17,914 ¦  2:33.57   84.¦ 5:31.18   81.¦ 8:09.01   79.¦12:20.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.35   77.¦ 1:57.00   84.¦ 1:48.43   65.¦ 3:37.41   63.¦
M2         153. Oppers Tonnie          1955 NL-Cuijk              10:37.55,4   2:52.35,5   (320) Urkunde Foto    22,385 ¦  2:09.00  216.¦ 4:30.44  219.¦ 6:35.09  189.¦ 9:55.37  157.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:25.31  208.¦ 1:27.55  224.¦ 1:26.07  140.¦ 2:44.48  115.¦
FAK         42. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   4:12.23,4   (833) Urkunde Foto    19,013 ¦  2:20.46   40.¦ 5:06.03   43.¦ 7:28.50   42.¦11:30.59   41.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:33.57   38.¦ 1:43.11   46.¦ 1:34.03   28.¦ 3:12.57   39.¦
M2         350. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   4:21.56,3  (2652) Urkunde Foto    19,635 ¦  2:17.57  351.¦ 4:42.45  306.¦ 7:06.10  323.¦11:19.55  355.¦
                GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                  ¦  1:33.44  361.¦ 1:30.19  268.¦ 1:40.56  360.¦ 3:31.00  402.¦
M2         283. Ortner Anton           1954 A-Mieming             11:32.36,4   3:47.16,5  (3141) Urkunde Foto    20,617 ¦  2:09.29  222.¦ 4:52.39  365.¦ 7:24.57  379.¦10:53.53  297.¦
                Radsport Krug                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42  149.¦ 1:39.55  413.¦ 1:31.10  219.¦ 2:44.04  110.¦
M1        1193. Ortner-Mergans Dieter  1965 A-Wundschuh           10:52.15,5   3:51.26,1   (627) Urkunde Foto    21,893 ¦  2:09.59 1398.¦ 4:28.58 1309.¦ 6:49.57 1476.¦10:10.15 1218.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:27.39 1504.¦ 1:31.58 1664.¦ 1:42.56 1805.¦ 2:52.24 1108.¦
M2         217. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   3:21.38,2  (4015) Urkunde Foto    21,410 ¦  2:06.54  181.¦ 4:31.45  224.¦ 6:41.38  212.¦10:24.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.05  172.¦ 1:28.57  245.¦ 1:28.26  183.¦ 2:59.03  216.¦
M1        1872. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto    18,693 ¦  2:20.30 1887.¦ 4:59.36 1905.¦ 7:36.43 1929.¦11:53.38 1902.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:37.52 1971.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:46.14 1883.¦ 3:31.30 1825.¦
M1         934. Osl Anton              1965 A-Ebbs                10:21.25,5   3:20.36,1   (748) Urkunde Foto    22,979 ¦  2:05.40 1135.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:22.36 1031.¦ 9:40.43  920.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:21.40 1014.¦ 1:24.50 1168.¦ 1:25.37 1040.¦ 2:43.06  854.¦
M1        1421. Osl Franz              1963 A-Ebbs                11:17.21,9   4:16.32,5   (749) Urkunde Foto    21,081 ¦  2:25.51 2012.¦ 4:51.47 1806.¦ 7:04.06 1664.¦10:33.47 1430.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:34.54 1884.¦ 1:31.43 1647.¦ 1:33.25 1484.¦ 2:50.44 1053.¦
M1        1101. Osl Max                1962 A-Kirchbichl          10:43.25,7   3:42.36,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto    22,193 ¦  2:04.44 1063.¦ 4:16.58  979.¦ 6:18.57  977.¦10:00.18 1106.¦
                DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                                                               ¦  1:21.11  966.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:28.42 1210.¦ 3:06.59 1457.¦
M1        1030. Ospelt Beat            1971 FL-Schaan             10:34.28,6   3:33.39,2   (561) Urkunde Foto    22,506 ¦  2:01.55  878.¦ 4:08.28  744.¦ 6:14.15  883.¦ 9:54.06 1049.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.42 1019.¦ 1:22.19  902.¦ 1:33.21 1481.¦ 3:09.51 1506.¦
AK          65. Ostendarp Mark         1973 D-Coesfeld             8:08.29,3     57.50,0   (919) Urkunde Foto    29,233 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:40.47   88.¦ 5:12.12   80.¦ 7:37.47   68.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:03.59   62.¦ 1:13.53  185.¦ 1:03.36   70.¦ 2:00.03   51.¦
AK         717. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   4:51.33,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto    19,772 ¦  1:59.19  395.¦ 4:10.02  414.¦ 6:17.22  464.¦11:19.29  723.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47  371.¦ 1:20.22  402.¦ 1:27.20  550.¦ 4:15.46  780.¦
M1        1011. Ostermann Harald       1970 A-Völs                10:32.21,8   3:31.32,4  (4016) Urkunde Foto    22,581 ¦  2:05.34 1122.¦ 4:25.30 1221.¦ 6:31.03 1179.¦ 9:52.29 1032.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.56 1120.¦ 1:26.24 1286.¦ 1:29.09 1241.¦ 2:49.16 1016.¦
M1         DNF  Ostermann Marco        1971 D-Kamen                8:03.15,1 St.Leonhard  (4017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.29  798.¦ 4:24.15 1188.¦ 7:12.39 1754.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1057.¦ 1:34.29 1765.¦ 1:59.35 2056.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Oswald Andreas         1964 D-Gütersloh            8:24.55,1 St.Leonhard  (4018)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.54 1872.¦ 4:58.27 1894.¦ 7:36.19 1925.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1762.¦ 1:40.23 1923.¦ 1:48.53 1936.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          57. Oswald Peter           1954 CH-Niederurnen         9:36.02,3   1:50.42,4  (4019) Urkunde Foto    24,790 ¦  1:51.47   25.¦ 3:53.28   28.¦ 5:44.54   33.¦ 9:00.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.17   24.¦ 1:17.31   45.¦ 1:19.53   67.¦ 2:45.51  125.¦
M1        1374. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto    21,222 ¦  2:17.59 1796.¦ 4:43.14 1667.¦ 7:00.50 1629.¦10:28.54 1389.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:29.14 1476.¦ 1:27.26 1142.¦ 2:48.10  985.¦
M1         DNF  Ottens Holger          1965 D-Dannau               6:51.38,2     Gasteig  (3413)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.05 2142.¦ 6:04.44 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Wer bremst verliert                                                                                     ¦  1:58.04 2140.¦ 2:17.09 2134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         641. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto    24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1008.¦ 4:16.41  967.¦ 6:12.57  860.¦ 9:12.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  885.¦ 1:19.26  676.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:19.32  291.¦
M1        1905. Öttl Andreas           1971 D-Bad Tölz            12:49.29,5   5:48.40,1  (4021) Urkunde Foto    18,557 ¦  2:19.23 1853.¦ 4:57.26 1881.¦ 7:40.06 1942.¦11:50.59 1891.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.21 1861.¦ 1:37.07 1836.¦ 1:57.50 2037.¦ 3:31.29 1824.¦
AK         605. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   3:58.25,0  (1010) Urkunde Foto    21,343 ¦  2:07.45  591.¦ 4:30.48  617.¦ 6:38.48  599.¦10:23.13  605.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:27.10  597.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:59.56  596.¦
M1         DNF  Ottmann Detlef         1964 D-Gummersbach          8:54.28,6 St.Leonhard  (1011)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.32 2087.¦ 5:21.03 2060.¦ 8:11.06 2060.¦    ----  ----¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:45.55 2096.¦ 1:49.05 2064.¦ 2:00.44 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         148. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   2:48.27,0  (1100) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  2:11.32  256.¦ 4:22.37  169.¦ 6:17.31  121.¦ 9:53.35  152.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.01  217.¦ 1:20.11   90.¦ 1:19.17   60.¦ 2:58.06  213.¦
M1         DNF  Otto Martin            1964 D-Greven               9:10.19,1 St.Leonhard  (4022)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.32 2092.¦ 5:33.22 2099.¦ 8:28.07 2081.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.05 2070.¦ 1:55.28 2098.¦ 1:58.40 2048.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1791. Oudshoorn Louis        1971 NL-Voorhout           12:18.14,5   5:17.25,1  (3271) Urkunde Foto    19,343 ¦  2:09.39 1377.¦ 4:31.04 1375.¦ 6:43.40 1387.¦11:25.41 1785.¦
                spartaan                                                                                                ¦  1:24.56 1272.¦ 1:28.03 1413.¦ 1:29.50 1296.¦ 3:57.33 1985.¦

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.