Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1363. Naccarato Michele      1962 I-San Quirino (PN)    11:11.26,4   4:10.37,0  (2573) Urkunde Foto    21,267 ¦  2:08.24 1311.¦ 4:35.04 1472.¦ 6:49.52 1474.¦10:25.17 1354.¦
                ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                      ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.41 1235.¦ 1:28.10 1176.¦ 2:48.59 1010.¦
M1         234. Nacht Beat             1968 CH-Gümligen            8:51.59,9   1:51.10,5  (3979) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:47.27  164.¦ 3:44.27  165.¦ 5:25.16  179.¦ 8:16.06  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.50  167.¦ 1:12.28  125.¦ 1:08.58  179.¦ 2:25.25  424.¦
M2          71. Nachtergaele Marc      1957 B-Dentergem            9:46.18,7   2:00.58,8  (3980) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  1:57.58   70.¦ 4:01.27   56.¦ 5:58.02   68.¦ 9:11.15   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.00  105.¦ 1:15.50   30.¦ 1:22.29   91.¦ 2:38.13   88.¦
AK         514. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:30.08,4  (3981) Urkunde Foto    22,284 ¦  2:04.39  520.¦ 4:24.58  555.¦ 6:38.13  595.¦10:01.28  533.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  363.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:38.13  413.¦
AK         402. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:44.56,7  (1374) Urkunde Foto    23,975 ¦  2:00.13  428.¦ 4:16.25  476.¦ 6:16.39  459.¦ 9:20.36  403.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.46  426.¦ 1:22.40  468.¦ 1:20.10  387.¦ 2:24.52  263.¦
M1        1591. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto    20,343 ¦  2:14.39 1655.¦ 4:36.41 1500.¦ 6:47.20 1435.¦10:57.30 1601.¦
                Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:23.58 1079.¦ 1:33.15 1473.¦ 3:20.19 1675.¦
AK         171. Nagel Michael          1977 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     8:49.35,8   1:38.56,5  (2533) Urkunde Foto    26,963 ¦  1:48.20  163.¦ 3:44.44  149.¦ 5:26.33  154.¦ 8:17.07  176.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:10.29  186.¦ 1:12.24  108.¦ 1:10.36  174.¦ 2:20.56  229.¦
M1         260. Narr Helmut            1971 D-Wehingen             8:55.15,3   1:54.25,9  (3982) Urkunde Foto    26,678 ¦  1:51.42  320.¦ 3:52.27  315.¦ 5:33.43  273.¦ 8:22.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.20  317.¦ 1:16.07  376.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:21.22  320.¦
M1        1128. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto    22,102 ¦  2:01.04  828.¦ 4:11.26  833.¦ 6:19.18  986.¦10:05.51 1168.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:19.16  809.¦ 1:22.52  957.¦ 1:31.17 1378.¦ 3:08.02 1471.¦
M1        1024. Naundorf Jens          1964 D-Börnsen             10:33.47,2   3:32.57,8  (1239) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:24.02 1183.¦ 6:26.18 1100.¦ 9:52.30 1033.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:24.10 1210.¦ 1:26.48 1321.¦ 1:25.16 1019.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
AK         663. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:25.54,2  (3983) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.01  773.¦ 4:53.17  745.¦ 7:09.23  719.¦10:51.50  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  739.¦ 1:32.47  707.¦ 1:35.04  672.¦ 3:04.20  625.¦
M2         236. Nebel Rupert           1956 A-Weitendorf          11:14.18,6   3:28.58,7   (626) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:10.08  238.¦ 4:29.18  210.¦ 7:02.07  302.¦10:29.44  239.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:27.10  248.¦ 1:28.59  246.¦ 1:53.43  450.¦ 2:57.04  206.¦
M1        1144. Nedergaard Hans        1960 DK-Aalborg            10:48.03,1   3:47.13,7  (1648) Urkunde Foto    22,035 ¦  2:05.35 1126.¦ 4:24.59 1206.¦ 6:30.11 1158.¦10:06.13 1170.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:24.11 1103.¦ 1:28.44 1212.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
M2         203. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   3:16.54,2  (3283) Urkunde Foto    21,563 ¦  2:09.30  223.¦ 4:28.13  204.¦ 6:24.40  152.¦10:15.45  199.¦
                Stadler Fürth                                                                                           ¦  1:20.49  118.¦ 1:24.07  151.¦ 1:19.22   63.¦ 3:07.18  273.¦
AK         612. Neirynck Wouter        1973 B-Lovendegem          11:13.31,3   4:02.52,0  (3984) Urkunde Foto    21,201 ¦  2:15.55  725.¦ 4:41.38  695.¦ 6:55.10  680.¦10:30.25  623.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.08  726.¦ 1:33.09  712.¦ 1:33.25  650.¦ 3:00.15  599.¦
M1        1250. Neroni Stefano         1967 I-Bibbiano (RE)       10:58.07,8   3:57.18,4  (2667) Urkunde Foto    21,697 ¦  2:11.48 1497.¦ 4:30.31 1356.¦ 6:44.32 1402.¦10:14.59 1261.¦
                MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                              ¦  1:28.32 1572.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:32.02 1416.¦ 2:55.08 1183.¦
M3          40. Nestler Heinrich       1944 A-Knittelfeld         11:45.43,5   2:36.21,9  (1699) Urkunde Foto    20,234 ¦  2:18.15   47.¦ 4:47.26   42.¦ 7:07.57   41.¦11:01.26   41.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:36.59   57.¦ 1:35.36   48.¦ 1:40.13   44.¦ 3:17.58   48.¦
AK         237. Nestler Uwe            1980 A-Knittelfeld          9:08.38,7   1:57.59,4  (1700) Urkunde Foto    26,027 ¦  1:52.57  255.¦ 3:55.08  261.¦ 5:40.56  251.¦ 8:35.48  241.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:13.46  267.¦ 1:16.40  275.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:23.05  250.¦
M1        1829. Neubauer Arno          1966 D-Hamburg             12:28.21,9   5:27.32,5  (3985) Urkunde Foto    19,081 ¦  2:14.46 1660.¦ 4:36.36 1497.¦ 7:06.30 1684.¦11:44.18 1856.¦
                RSG Blankenese                                                                                          ¦  1:33.08 1811.¦ 1:26.27 1290.¦ 1:42.01 1778.¦ 3:37.01 1872.¦
M1         652. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 CH-Kaiseraugst         9:47.56,1   2:47.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto    24,288 ¦  1:53.27  411.¦ 4:00.52  545.¦ 6:03.20  700.¦ 9:13.13  667.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.39  529.¦ 1:21.24  830.¦ 1:27.18 1133.¦ 2:34.59  662.¦
AK         114. Neubeck Lukas          1976 D-München              8:29.38,7   1:18.59,4  (3308) Urkunde Foto    28,019 ¦  1:45.14  106.¦ 3:41.59   97.¦ 5:18.09  104.¦ 7:56.13  109.¦
                SCW München Triathlon.                                                                                  ¦  1:06.51  108.¦ 1:13.29  143.¦ 1:08.04  126.¦ 2:11.19  124.¦
FM1         47. Neuhold Petra          1962 A-Wettmannstätten     11:37.11,9   3:18.31,8  (1085) Urkunde Foto    20,481 ¦  2:20.51   59.¦ 4:49.16   54.¦ 7:15.33   56.¦10:52.41   49.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:35.54   62.¦ 1:30.45   48.¦ 1:35.29   47.¦ 2:54.45   41.¦
M1        1175. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:07.07 1223.¦ 4:26.48 1252.¦ 6:30.16 1163.¦10:09.23 1209.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.40 1015.¦ 1:24.05 1092.¦ 1:25.55 1065.¦ 2:52.12 1098.¦
M1        1920. Neumann Edgar          1960 D-Eutingen im Gäu     12:53.56,1   5:53.06,7  (3987) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:22.28 1941.¦ 5:06.25 1958.¦ 7:52.51 2005.¦12:07.29 1942.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.27 1960.¦ 1:44.37 2008.¦ 1:58.08 2043.¦ 3:37.33 1879.¦
AK         DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.10  661.¦ 4:49.02  732.¦ 7:35.56  769.¦12:32.45  781.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:34.06  719.¦ 1:48.01  773.¦ 4:07.29  777.¦
M1         349. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto    26,117 ¦  1:52.02  343.¦ 3:56.25  419.¦ 5:45.43  441.¦ 8:33.02  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:17.46  544.¦ 1:14.05  358.¦ 2:12.13  165.¦
AK         272. Neuner Alexander       1987 A-Telfs                9:20.34,2   2:09.54,9  (1711) Urkunde Foto    25,474 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:07.08  385.¦ 5:53.04  323.¦ 8:46.11  275.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦  1:18.42  418.¦ 1:18.50  354.¦ 1:16.53  301.¦ 2:25.53  277.¦
AK          56. Neunteufel Nikolaus    1973 A-Angerberg            8:03.34,4     52.55,1    (83) Urkunde Foto    29,530 ¦  1:42.56   64.¦ 3:37.19   82.¦ 5:11.55   76.¦ 7:34.05   60.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:04.02   66.¦ 1:11.17   76.¦ 1:06.40  103.¦ 1:58.24   44.¦
M1         DNF  Neunzig Stefan         1960 D-Achern               6:22.31,6     Gasteig  (1617)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.11 2124.¦ 5:32.11 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:49.45 2119.¦ 1:54.39 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         254. Neurauter Hermann      1982 A-Umhausen             9:14.45,7   2:04.06,4   (371) Urkunde Foto    25,740 ¦  1:49.57  193.¦ 3:46.57  173.¦ 5:37.44  231.¦ 8:42.02  262.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:10.23  184.¦ 1:12.59  120.¦ 1:22.48  450.¦ 2:29.05  308.¦
AK         DNF  Neurauter Joachim      1978 A-Umhausen             2:30.15,8   Innsbruck    (64)         Foto       --- ¦  1:47.16  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:08.19  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          73. Neururer Richard       1967 A-Innsbruck            8:12.19,3   1:11.29,9   (199) Urkunde Foto    29,005 ¦  1:44.56   95.¦ 3:42.03   99.¦ 5:14.12   91.¦ 7:41.02   74.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:05.34   73.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:03.50   75.¦ 2:01.40   57.¦
AK          95. Nickel Gerd            1975 D-Balingen             8:23.01,9   1:12.22,6  (2846) Urkunde Foto    28,387 ¦  1:45.27  111.¦ 3:44.27  143.¦ 5:17.18  100.¦ 7:49.38   93.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:05.07   78.¦ 1:13.35  154.¦ 1:04.18   77.¦ 2:05.06   82.¦
M1         426. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto    25,514 ¦  1:48.07  189.¦ 3:44.20  160.¦ 5:24.44  175.¦ 8:45.16  433.¦
                V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                             ¦  1:09.55  212.¦ 1:12.27  123.¦ 1:11.55  270.¦ 2:51.07 1066.¦
M1         995. Nicoletti Loris        1962 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:28.18,9   3:27.29,5  (2421) Urkunde Foto    22,727 ¦  2:00.44  813.¦ 4:08.19  741.¦ 6:17.50  958.¦ 9:52.34 1035.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:20.26  900.¦ 1:23.01  972.¦ 1:36.18 1610.¦ 3:04.57 1406.¦
M1         412. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:17.11,8   2:16.22,4  (2389) Urkunde Foto    25,628 ¦  1:59.02  704.¦ 4:02.27  586.¦ 5:47.45  476.¦ 8:42.40  417.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:20.30  910.¦ 1:16.42  436.¦ 1:12.53  318.¦ 2:25.15  418.¦
M1         542. Nieddu Matteo          1971 I-Genova (GE)          9:35.32,8   2:34.43,4  (2414) Urkunde Foto    24,811 ¦  1:54.32  462.¦ 3:55.25  387.¦ 5:45.23  432.¦ 9:01.46  565.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:15.07  490.¦ 1:15.30  339.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 2:32.52  593.¦
M1          42. Niederegger Manfred    1971 A-Innsbruck            8:05.10,6   1:04.21,2   (965) Urkunde Foto    29,432 ¦  1:43.36   62.¦ 3:37.12   63.¦ 5:07.17   50.¦ 7:31.57   36.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:04.18   49.¦ 1:10.10   41.¦ 1:02.03   49.¦ 1:59.43   47.¦
AK          60. Niederkofler Stefan    1977 I-Sand in Taufers (B   8:06.35,5     55.56,2   (299) Urkunde Foto    29,346 ¦  1:41.22   51.¦ 3:36.49   48.¦ 5:04.02   44.¦ 7:33.20   57.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:01.12   41.¦ 1:10.49   55.¦   58.33   27.¦ 2:03.50   73.¦
AK         578. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:48.05,8  (1364) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:03.52  507.¦ 4:27.49  583.¦ 6:45.30  623.¦10:16.11  586.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53  546.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:32.23  639.¦ 2:44.59  470.¦
FAK          3. Niederwieser Judith    1982 I-Kiens (BZ)           8:39.52,0     21.11,5  (2199) Urkunde Foto    27,468 ¦  1:53.23    5.¦ 3:50.54    4.¦ 5:24.46    3.¦ 8:04.49    3.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:13.25    4.¦ 1:13.25    3.¦ 1:06.14    2.¦ 2:15.59    3.¦
M2         126. Niedrist Wolfgang      1956 A-Innsbruck           10:20.38,1   2:35.18,2  (2924) Urkunde Foto    23,008 ¦  2:09.53  231.¦ 4:27.52  200.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦ 9:39.15  120.¦
                ASV St. Lorenzen                                                                                        ¦  1:23.18  162.¦ 1:28.49  244.¦ 1:21.56   84.¦ 2:34.09   65.¦
M1         933. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto    22,981 ¦  1:53.40  418.¦ 3:59.25  498.¦ 6:00.38  664.¦ 9:43.29  944.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.10  422.¦ 1:18.07  568.¦ 1:22.28  849.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
M2         DNF  Nielsen Bjarne         1955 DK-Taastrup            5:45.19,6     Gasteig   (481)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.31  370.¦ 5:00.14  401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.12  365.¦ 1:37.56  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         160. Nielsen Claus          1963 DK-Börkop              8:40.09,9   1:39.20,5   (529) Urkunde Foto    27,452 ¦  1:49.05  225.¦ 3:48.23  244.¦ 5:28.07  213.¦ 8:07.36  164.¦
                Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                ¦  1:09.01  179.¦ 1:14.00  265.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦ 2:13.33  181.¦
M1         580. Nielsen Dan            1967 DK-Egaa                9:40.25,9   2:39.36,5  (2845) Urkunde Foto    24,602 ¦  2:02.22  917.¦ 4:12.46  868.¦ 6:06.29  741.¦ 9:06.18  599.¦
                Team Hustler                                                                                            ¦  1:18.10  714.¦ 1:21.15  823.¦ 1:17.13  513.¦ 2:28.40  487.¦
M1        1255. Nielsen Steffen Egedal 1969 DK-Holbak             10:59.04,0   3:58.14,6   (482) Urkunde Foto    21,667 ¦  2:15.12 1684.¦ 4:38.41 1555.¦ 6:43.21 1378.¦10:17.01 1282.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:24.36 1241.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.55  753.¦ 2:51.00 1058.¦
M1         904. Niess Peter            1965 A-Graz                10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (2983) Urkunde Foto    23,132 ¦  2:14.04 1626.¦ 4:34.58 1468.¦ 6:34.58 1237.¦ 9:36.51  888.¦
                Cyclograph Schaftal                                                                                     ¦  1:28.03 1538.¦ 1:28.21 1431.¦ 1:21.55  821.¦ 2:27.25  465.¦
M1        1548. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.20 1938.¦ 4:53.11 1833.¦ 7:09.23 1717.¦10:52.08 1563.¦
                Team EWE                                                                                                ¦  1:31.40 1748.¦ 1:33.22 1729.¦ 1:35.04 1559.¦ 3:04.59 1408.¦
AK         472. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:13.54,3  (3990) Urkunde Foto    22,864 ¦  2:01.33  455.¦ 4:18.18  493.¦ 6:22.20  489.¦ 9:47.03  478.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  417.¦ 1:21.45  446.¦ 1:19.59  381.¦ 2:36.21  390.¦
AK         521. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:32.06,8  (3991) Urkunde Foto    22,216 ¦  2:05.19  531.¦ 4:22.48  535.¦ 6:29.20  535.¦ 9:58.25  519.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.36  506.¦ 1:24.11  518.¦ 1:26.41  540.¦ 2:47.45  488.¦
FM1         18. Nijssen Babette        1972 NL-Haarlem             9:56.22,7   1:37.42,6  (3992) Urkunde Foto    23,944 ¦  2:05.44   27.¦ 4:19.54   26.¦ 6:13.31   22.¦ 9:19.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.27   14.¦ 1:22.55   21.¦ 1:16.38   11.¦ 2:33.18   18.¦
M3          67. Nikbakht Masoud        1943 A-Wien                13:09.02,8   3:59.41,2  (3993) Urkunde Foto    18,097 ¦  2:30.55   73.¦ 5:25.49   80.¦ 7:58.17   74.¦12:10.00   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.38   71.¦ 1:47.52   76.¦ 1:48.13   63.¦ 3:25.34   54.¦
M1        1860. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto    18,791 ¦  2:19.18 1848.¦ 4:54.19 1842.¦ 7:23.37 1848.¦11:48.30 1882.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1896.¦ 1:39.41 1906.¦ 1:45.38 1869.¦ 3:44.31 1930.¦
M1         810. Nikol Robert           1971 D-Bautzen             10:05.45,8   3:04.56,4  (3995) Urkunde Foto    23,573 ¦  2:02.22  913.¦ 4:10.17  799.¦ 6:03.52  702.¦ 9:30.27  824.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.52 1114.¦ 1:20.14  754.¦ 1:20.50  748.¦ 2:55.57 1202.¦
M2         442. Nilles Pierre          1951 L-Petange             13:15.56,8   5:30.36,9  (3996) Urkunde Foto    17,940 ¦  2:29.02  460.¦ 5:21.47  468.¦ 8:06.09  464.¦12:22.17  453.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.38  481.¦ 1:52.13  480.¦ 1:55.40  462.¦ 3:34.28  411.¦
M1        1088. Nilson Claus           1967 DK-Boerkop            10:42.05,8   3:41.16,4   (792) Urkunde Foto    22,239 ¦  2:05.21 1107.¦ 4:20.05 1067.¦ 6:22.45 1034.¦ 9:58.26 1092.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:23.24 1159.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:23.24  914.¦ 2:52.24 1107.¦
M1        1731. Nilsson Magnus         1970 S-Getinge             12:04.37,9   5:03.48,5  (1662) Urkunde Foto    19,706 ¦  2:05.43 1139.¦ 4:14.40  910.¦ 6:13.00  863.¦11:21.49 1758.¦
                Team Valnöt                                                                                             ¦  1:22.44 1106.¦ 1:22.17  896.¦ 1:27.14 1128.¦ 4:33.00 2012.¦
M1         DNF  Ninzoli Pierluigi      1968 I-Sassuolo (MO)          39.37,0        Oetz  (2013)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1488. Nissen Lasse           1962 DK-Farum              11:26.32,1   4:25.42,7  (3997) Urkunde Foto    20,800 ¦  2:09.58 1397.¦ 4:40.50 1621.¦ 6:57.38 1591.¦10:42.49 1501.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.01 1278.¦ 1:30.03 1542.¦ 1:30.45 1343.¦ 3:00.46 1317.¦
M2           7. Noack Bernd            1956 D-Berlin               8:12.51,6     27.31,7  (1798) Urkunde Foto    28,973 ¦  1:47.13   10.¦ 3:43.15    7.¦ 5:16.40    8.¦ 7:41.01    7.¦
                Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                  ¦  1:07.39    8.¦ 1:10.44    4.¦ 1:03.37    7.¦ 1:56.34    3.¦
M1         148. Nock Martin            1969 D-Bischofswiesen       8:36.03,9   1:35.14,5  (3999) Urkunde Foto    27,670 ¦  1:45.31  107.¦ 3:41.57   98.¦ 5:19.52  132.¦ 8:02.19  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.59  138.¦ 1:12.55  138.¦ 1:09.55  199.¦ 2:14.39  194.¦
M1         405. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto    25,721 ¦  1:45.33  109.¦ 3:42.51  110.¦ 5:25.48  186.¦ 8:41.15  410.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:07.52  134.¦ 1:14.07  277.¦ 1:16.23  479.¦ 2:40.11  783.¦
M2         349. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   4:21.52,1  (4000) Urkunde Foto    19,636 ¦  2:26.57  439.¦ 5:14.03  449.¦ 7:29.17  395.¦11:19.00  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:42.11  428.¦ 1:32.17  237.¦ 3:03.52  248.¦
M1         777. Nogarotto Adelchi      1967 I-San Vito Al Taglia  10:01.47,5   3:00.58,1  (2388) Urkunde Foto    23,729 ¦  2:02.11  899.¦ 4:09.26  777.¦ 6:10.56  821.¦ 9:27.38  800.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:21.57 1032.¦ 1:20.17  760.¦ 1:24.47  991.¦ 2:44.46  891.¦
M1         655. Nogarotto Oscar        1970 I-San Vito al Taglia   9:48.07,9   2:47.18,5  (2669) Urkunde Foto    24,280 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:07.15  714.¦ 6:04.19  711.¦ 9:13.45  672.¦
                Orogildo 2000                                                                                           ¦  1:21.39 1013.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:18.11  568.¦ 2:30.54  531.¦
M1         853. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto    23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:21.23 1100.¦ 6:23.32 1046.¦ 9:32.38  847.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40 1177.¦ 1:22.38  929.¦ 1:24.21  972.¦ 2:35.02  664.¦
M1         447. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  2:03.40  993.¦ 4:09.34  781.¦ 5:54.53  580.¦ 8:48.43  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  982.¦ 1:20.32  787.¦ 1:13.06  326.¦ 2:28.55  490.¦
M1        1576. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:15.44 1699.¦ 4:42.32 1657.¦ 7:00.03 1617.¦10:51.05 1554.¦
                Fönwetterradler                                                                                         ¦  1:28.25 1564.¦ 1:29.22 1490.¦ 1:36.25 1615.¦ 3:02.58 1357.¦
AK         129. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt           8:33.22,3   1:22.43,0  (1186) Urkunde Foto    27,816 ¦  1:49.18  185.¦ 3:48.31  188.¦ 5:27.11  161.¦ 8:00.56  130.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:10.45  194.¦ 1:14.10  211.¦ 1:08.45  139.¦ 2:07.28  107.¦
M1         936. Nootens Jan            1965 B-Tongeren Mal        10:21.33,8   3:20.44,4  (2818) Urkunde Foto    22,974 ¦  2:08.25 1312.¦ 4:24.47 1201.¦ 6:20.53 1005.¦ 9:38.06  899.¦
                SV KORTESSEM                                                                                            ¦  1:23.23 1158.¦ 1:21.34  842.¦ 1:19.52  688.¦ 2:37.57  732.¦
M1         381. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto    25,887 ¦  1:47.17  156.¦ 3:44.16  154.¦ 5:25.02  178.¦ 8:37.56  384.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:08.16  149.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:12.36  308.¦ 2:45.53  916.¦
M1         376. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto    25,905 ¦  2:01.17  843.¦ 4:08.38  747.¦ 5:54.15  570.¦ 8:36.49  369.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:20.50  934.¦ 1:16.19  391.¦ 1:12.45  313.¦ 2:10.33  144.¦
AK         196. Nosbüsch Thorsten      1979 D-Gondelsheim          8:55.27,3   1:44.48,0   (245) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:48.40  170.¦ 3:46.49  171.¦ 5:28.26  169.¦ 8:23.35  204.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.04  122.¦ 1:12.36  214.¦ 2:24.45  262.¦
AK         174. Nösig Emanuel          1981 A-Längenfeld           8:50.08,6   1:39.29,3   (235) Urkunde Foto    26,936 ¦  1:46.50  136.¦ 3:44.22  139.¦ 5:27.57  166.¦ 8:19.38  186.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:07.29  126.¦ 1:14.07  205.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 2:25.20  271.¦
M1         404. Nössig Harald          1967 A-Vill                 9:14.57,5   2:14.08,1  (1780) Urkunde Foto    25,731 ¦  1:55.43  523.¦ 3:58.50  485.¦ 5:47.25  470.¦ 8:40.09  406.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:15.45  535.¦ 1:16.48  451.¦ 1:18.47  612.¦ 2:24.42  400.¦
AK         273. Nötzli Floarin         1981 CH-Marthalen           9:20.46,7   2:10.07,4  (4002) Urkunde Foto    25,464 ¦  1:53.59  282.¦ 3:54.43  255.¦ 5:41.41  258.¦ 8:46.47  277.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.25  328.¦ 1:16.59  291.¦ 1:14.57  256.¦ 2:34.36  372.¦
M1        1106. Novelli Cristian       1969 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.04,8   3:43.15,4  (2360) Urkunde Foto    22,171 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:23.14 1159.¦ 6:34.05 1228.¦10:01.55 1124.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:21.24  988.¦ 1:25.24 1208.¦ 1:26.22 1081.¦ 2:45.42  908.¦
M1        1038. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg           10:35.14,5   3:34.25,1  (1888) Urkunde Foto    22,479 ¦  2:10.31 1423.¦ 4:27.56 1275.¦ 6:33.29 1221.¦ 9:56.00 1070.¦
                URC Bikestore.cc                                                                                        ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.44 1388.¦ 1:29.31 1273.¦ 2:49.31 1023.¦
M1         609. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  2:01.12  836.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:02.49  687.¦ 9:09.06  627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1091.¦ 1:20.20  767.¦ 1:21.30  795.¦ 2:34.48  655.¦
M1        1975. Noy Adrie              1964 NL-Heumen             13:15.32,0   6:14.42,6  (4004) Urkunde Foto    17,950 ¦  2:15.23 1690.¦ 4:56.06 1860.¦ 7:23.09 1840.¦11:35.56 1828.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.37 1579.¦ 1:31.33 1636.¦ 1:38.47 1690.¦ 3:21.20 1689.¦
M2         313. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 I-Milano (MI)         11:46.17,4   4:00.57,5  (2584) Urkunde Foto    20,218 ¦  2:10.14  239.¦ 4:33.00  237.¦ 7:03.13  308.¦10:59.07  308.¦
                ASD Ciclisti Dergano                                                                                    ¦  1:29.47  293.¦ 1:31.02  288.¦ 1:47.51  415.¦ 3:15.36  322.¦
M1        1456. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto    20,948 ¦  2:16.51 1744.¦ 4:58.18 1891.¦ 7:05.30 1674.¦10:36.59 1456.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1291.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:21.15  778.¦ 2:41.50  824.¦
M1        1776. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:48.53 1761.¦ 7:21.42 1825.¦11:30.54 1807.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:42.49 1990.¦ 1:58.41 2049.¦ 3:38.58 1891.¦
M1          12. Nussbaumer Harry       1961 CH-Uster               7:35.49,5     35.00,1    (33) Urkunde Foto    31,327 ¦  1:38.03   20.¦ 3:23.27   14.¦ 4:50.02   15.¦ 7:05.24   12.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    59.20   19.¦ 1:02.50   14.¦   59.59   28.¦ 1:52.05   15.¦
M1         794. Nuessli Kalle          1959 CH-Marthalen          10:03.25,0   3:02.35,6  (4005) Urkunde Foto    23,665 ¦  2:06.55 1213.¦ 4:18.18 1019.¦ 6:17.47  957.¦ 9:28.24  806.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:24.04 1088.¦ 1:26.54 1112.¦ 2:41.31  815.¦
M2         DNF  Nygaard Finn           1951 DK-Loegstoer           2:27.52,0      Kühtai  (1649)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.52  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:42.52  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.