Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1          33. Maassen Rainer         1962 D-Unterföhring         8:02.46,4   1:01.57,0    (41) Urkunde Foto    29,579 ¦  1:41.09   31.¦ 3:37.15   75.¦ 5:03.58   25.¦ 7:31.51   35.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.10   33.¦ 1:11.15   69.¦   58.33   17.¦ 2:04.39   78.¦
M1         702. Mabesolani Fabio       1966 I-Concesio (BS)        9:53.41,8   2:52.52,4  (2143) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  2:04.14 1026.¦ 4:16.15  957.¦ 6:06.09  737.¦ 9:14.56  681.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:22.27 1068.¦ 1:22.21  903.¦ 1:20.54  752.¦ 2:31.41  554.¦
M1         425. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto    25,521 ¦  2:00.22  787.¦ 4:06.09  677.¦ 5:52.50  552.¦ 8:45.10  432.¦
                Triathlon Datteln                                                                                       ¦  1:15.13  497.¦ 1:17.10  494.¦ 1:15.25  420.¦ 2:18.19  263.¦
AK         195. Madl Florian           1974 A-Innsbruck            8:55.24,2   1:44.44,9   (271) Urkunde Foto    26,671 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:50.57  213.¦ 5:35.50  214.¦ 8:21.32  196.¦
                Team TT                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.03  215.¦ 1:13.28  139.¦ 1:14.09  240.¦ 2:15.32  169.¦
M1        1449. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto    20,982 ¦  2:12.00 1508.¦ 4:32.29 1408.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦10:36.12 1447.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.07 1612.¦ 1:25.03 1183.¦ 1:38.19 1677.¦ 3:05.32 1425.¦
M1         144. Madsack Jens           1971 D-Wittmar              8:35.08,3   1:34.18,9  (1975) Urkunde Foto    27,720 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:52.23  314.¦ 5:28.33  218.¦ 8:01.47  140.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:11.19  277.¦ 1:15.48  352.¦ 1:05.59  106.¦ 2:04.45   80.¦
M1         945. Madsen Alex            1962 DK-Randers            10:22.40,8   3:21.51,4  (1589) Urkunde Foto    22,933 ¦  2:05.39 1134.¦ 4:25.38 1229.¦ 6:26.23 1104.¦ 9:41.25  923.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:22.30 1073.¦ 1:20.06  731.¦ 1:17.41  536.¦ 2:23.58  376.¦
M1        1217. Madsen Ivan            1960 DK-Videbaek           10:54.31,9   3:53.42,5  (1203) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.12 1160.¦10:08.15 1188.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:25.04 1283.¦ 1:25.35 1222.¦ 1:23.38  932.¦ 2:49.09 1012.¦
M1         799. Madsen Poul            1966 DK-Videbaek           10:04.11,6   3:03.22,2  (1204) Urkunde Foto    23,634 ¦  1:57.58  647.¦ 4:08.56  760.¦ 6:03.54  704.¦ 9:22.46  758.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:15.29  520.¦ 1:20.03  722.¦ 1:21.28  794.¦ 2:44.46  892.¦
AK         456. Madsen Thomas          1976 DK-Randers            10:17.46,2   3:07.06,9  (1590) Urkunde Foto    23,115 ¦  2:04.17  512.¦ 4:25.39  562.¦ 6:16.38  458.¦ 9:41.26  464.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:22.51  545.¦ 1:20.07  390.¦ 1:08.01  123.¦ 2:24.09  258.¦
M1         DNF  Mahl Joerg             1967 D-Köln                 4:28.11,3     Brenner  (3294)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.29 1044.¦ 4:28.11 1284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                superviser                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:34.32 1767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1927. Mahler Henrik          1968 D-Lampertheim         12:55.48,6   5:54.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto    18,406 ¦  2:09.39 1378.¦ 4:47.56 1753.¦ 7:32.54 1906.¦12:04.41 1933.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.14 1478.¦ 1:38.58 1888.¦ 1:50.46 1964.¦ 3:39.53 1900.¦
AK          90. Mahn Oliver            1983 D-Oldenburg            8:20.25,9   1:09.46,6   (190) Urkunde Foto    28,535 ¦  1:46.23  128.¦ 3:44.08  129.¦ 5:18.13  106.¦ 7:48.16   88.¦
                RSC-Oldenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:07.10  120.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:05.52   97.¦ 2:05.35   87.¦
AK         235. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   1:57.02,8   (638) Urkunde Foto    26,072 ¦  1:59.09  391.¦ 4:02.37  336.¦ 5:47.51  292.¦ 8:34.12  236.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:14.54  308.¦ 1:14.40  230.¦ 1:10.45  179.¦ 2:12.36  138.¦
M1         297. Maiorino Boris         1971 D-Hamburg              8:59.11,3   1:58.21,9  (1611) Urkunde Foto    26,484 ¦  1:54.55  481.¦ 3:55.23  385.¦ 5:36.42  313.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:16.17  573.¦ 1:16.34  417.¦ 1:13.25  335.¦ 2:22.18  340.¦
M1         679. Mair Erwin             1962 A-Pennewang            9:51.03,4   2:50.14,0  (3154) Urkunde Foto    24,160 ¦  2:05.25 1113.¦ 4:11.29  836.¦ 5:58.52  634.¦ 9:17.43  702.¦
                RC Arboe Lambach Grassinger                                                                             ¦  1:22.46 1109.¦ 1:19.34  690.¦ 1:16.46  492.¦ 2:51.57 1094.¦
AK         498. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:26.20,8  (2738) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:08.34  612.¦ 4:21.40  522.¦ 6:23.52  497.¦ 9:58.25  520.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.20  473.¦ 1:23.47  502.¦ 1:23.52  476.¦ 2:55.06  561.¦
M2         300. Mair Helmut            1952 A-Absam               11:40.25,0   3:55.05,1   (964) Urkunde Foto    20,387 ¦  2:14.13  298.¦ 4:42.56  310.¦ 7:03.13  307.¦10:54.05  298.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:26.42  236.¦ 1:32.46  322.¦ 1:45.04  399.¦ 3:15.23  321.¦
M1         401. Mair Helmut            1966 A-Wattens              9:14.45,3   2:13.55,9  (3927) Urkunde Foto    25,741 ¦  1:56.52  577.¦ 4:00.09  518.¦ 5:47.17  464.¦ 8:39.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  593.¦ 1:16.34  415.¦ 1:16.14  468.¦ 2:24.57  409.¦
M1         132. Mair Jürgen            1972 A-Hatting              8:31.15,1   1:30.25,7  (3143) Urkunde Foto    27,931 ¦  1:44.05   72.¦ 3:35.59   35.¦ 5:17.14  108.¦ 7:58.23  131.¦
                Radsport Steixner                                                                                       ¦  1:05.34   74.¦ 1:10.10   43.¦ 1:12.33  306.¦ 2:16.31  231.¦
M1         545. Mair Michael           1970 A-Innsbruck            9:35.41,1   2:34.51,7  (3030) Urkunde Foto    24,805 ¦  1:57.38  619.¦ 4:07.09  709.¦ 5:54.53  579.¦ 8:57.04  526.¦
                GKG Hall                                                                                                ¦  1:15.47  537.¦ 1:17.12  498.¦ 1:12.50  316.¦ 2:25.14  417.¦
M1        1338. Mair Robert            1970 A-Ebbs                11:08.54,2   4:08.04,8   (746) Urkunde Foto    21,348 ¦  2:08.43 1326.¦ 4:37.04 1508.¦ 6:46.55 1430.¦10:23.43 1341.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:18.41  759.¦ 1:30.55 1606.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:54.09 1153.¦
M1         538. Mairhofer Peter        1970 A-Wien                 9:34.48,0   2:33.58,6  (1932) Urkunde Foto    24,843 ¦  1:58.43  681.¦ 4:07.34  720.¦ 6:03.16  697.¦ 8:58.37  536.¦
                Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                ¦  1:19.51  858.¦ 1:20.07  736.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:26.41  452.¦
M2         214. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   3:20.50,3   (972) Urkunde Foto    21,435 ¦  2:03.10  128.¦ 4:22.16  165.¦ 6:35.59  191.¦10:22.20  217.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:23.40  168.¦ 1:26.38  196.¦ 1:29.59  203.¦ 2:57.31  208.¦
AK         775. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:07.32,0  (1373) Urkunde Foto    17,890 ¦  2:11.36  672.¦ 4:44.59  719.¦ 7:28.59  758.¦12:26.11  779.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:30.12  730.¦ 1:36.23  734.¦ 1:57.50  796.¦ 4:10.35  778.¦
AK         778. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:14.53,1   (718) Urkunde Foto    17,727 ¦  2:30.13  807.¦ 5:17.58  793.¦ 7:58.54  789.¦12:22.47  777.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:41.18  804.¦ 1:45.09  791.¦ 1:56.16  792.¦ 3:37.10  758.¦
AK         336. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:27.06,7  (1336) Urkunde Foto    24,715 ¦  1:55.05  303.¦ 3:56.52  284.¦ 5:47.58  293.¦ 8:59.05  325.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.56  344.¦ 1:14.26  222.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:31.28  334.¦
M1         505. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto    25,080 ¦  1:54.47  473.¦ 3:56.45  437.¦ 5:47.58  480.¦ 8:52.40  483.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.08  492.¦ 1:16.38  424.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 2:31.16  543.¦
M1         229. Majer Martin           1962 D-Dresden              8:50.46,9   1:49.57,5  (1542) Urkunde Foto    26,903 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:47.36  234.¦ 5:32.22  258.¦ 8:17.06  230.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:08.50  168.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:12.16  289.¦ 2:15.06  205.¦
M1        2000. Majer Thomas           1963 D-Balingen            13:32.18,5   6:31.29,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto    17,579 ¦  2:23.06 1953.¦ 4:58.36 1896.¦ 7:26.29 1866.¦12:33.46 2005.¦
                Mabitz                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.04 1765.¦ 1:37.27 1844.¦ 1:39.48 1730.¦ 4:25.09 2010.¦
M2         325. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:06.12,6  (2756) Urkunde Foto    20,069 ¦  2:06.11  172.¦ 4:37.32  268.¦ 6:55.38  280.¦11:03.43  320.¦
                RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                           ¦  1:24.35  182.¦ 1:35.01  356.¦ 1:32.20  238.¦ 3:19.44  355.¦
M1        1457. Malavasi Vanni         1962 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:21.47,1   4:20.57,7  (2671) Urkunde Foto    20,945 ¦  2:08.07 1290.¦ 4:25.24 1216.¦ 6:44.13 1396.¦10:38.57 1475.¦
                Phonix Racing Team Ferrara                                                                              ¦  1:26.32 1409.¦ 1:24.46 1159.¦ 1:39.09 1705.¦ 3:14.01 1589.¦
M2         281. Mallegni Marino        1952 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.19,0   3:46.59,1  (2351) Urkunde Foto    20,626 ¦  2:04.21  143.¦ 4:37.55  271.¦ 6:52.57  269.¦10:34.46  253.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.44  186.¦ 1:24.45  164.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:54.21  184.¦
AK         558. Malosti Silvano        1973 I-Roccabruna (CN)     10:52.39,5   3:42.00,2  (2612) Urkunde Foto    21,879 ¦  2:03.43  505.¦ 4:23.18  539.¦ 6:30.20  543.¦10:05.11  542.¦
                CICLI PEPINO                                                                                            ¦  1:22.27  532.¦ 1:29.44  656.¦ 1:30.19  602.¦ 2:59.44  592.¦
M2          88. Manaresi Bruno         1951 I-Faenza (RA)          9:58.54,9   2:13.35,0  (2512) Urkunde Foto    23,843 ¦  1:52.03   27.¦ 3:55.41   34.¦ 5:51.17   46.¦ 9:20.35   85.¦
                AVIS FAENZA                                                                                             ¦  1:14.22   36.¦ 1:16.49   37.¦ 1:23.24  108.¦ 2:51.11  164.¦
M2         119. Mancini Cesare         1954 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:16.33,6   2:31.13,7  (2190) Urkunde Foto    23,160 ¦  2:03.21  132.¦ 4:13.07  108.¦ 6:15.14  116.¦ 9:39.33  121.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:22.37  143.¦ 1:23.50  147.¦ 1:33.05  248.¦ 2:40.12   98.¦
FAK         23. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   2:51.08,6   (268) Urkunde Foto    21,319 ¦  2:10.06   19.¦ 4:28.46   15.¦ 6:37.38   18.¦10:25.56   23.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:28.57   21.¦ 1:28.40   20.¦ 1:30.09   22.¦ 3:07.14   35.¦
M2         402. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   4:59.44,1  (3275) Urkunde Foto    18,665 ¦  2:27.34  446.¦ 5:05.09  422.¦ 7:50.39  446.¦11:49.59  405.¦
                Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                 ¦  1:43.16  474.¦ 1:39.28  410.¦ 1:44.53  397.¦ 3:14.06  315.¦
M1        1276. Maninfior Tiberio      1971 I-Milano (MI)         11:01.59,6   4:01.10,2  (2496) Urkunde Foto    21,571 ¦  2:00.20  783.¦ 4:16.47  972.¦ 6:26.08 1095.¦ 9:46.35  986.¦
                AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                            ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:20.13  705.¦ 2:32.50  590.¦
M1         106. Manser Michael         1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ        8:24.07,9   1:23.18,5  (3394) Urkunde Foto    28,325 ¦  1:54.43  471.¦ 3:56.10  408.¦ 5:30.34  240.¦ 7:53.57  115.¦
                VC Wädi                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.15  367.¦ 1:16.24  400.¦ 1:05.07   98.¦ 1:59.03   39.¦
M2         297. Mantegazza Antonio     1957 I-Casorate Sempione   11:38.37,8   3:53.17,9  (2594) Urkunde Foto    20,440 ¦  2:09.16  219.¦ 4:33.15  240.¦ 6:47.57  248.¦10:52.04  294.¦
                asd torpado united                                                                                      ¦  1:26.19  226.¦ 1:24.17  154.¦ 1:30.32  210.¦ 3:16.03  331.¦
AK         121. Mantinger Robert       1973 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:30.59,9   1:20.20,6  (2220) Urkunde Foto    27,945 ¦  1:45.56  122.¦ 3:42.42  108.¦ 5:17.21  101.¦ 7:59.11  122.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  140.¦ 1:13.38  162.¦ 1:08.01  124.¦ 2:18.04  194.¦
AK         154. Manunzio Christian Pun 1982 D-Köln                 8:45.49,4   1:35.10,1   (811) Urkunde Foto    27,157 ¦  1:43.27   72.¦ 3:41.56   95.¦ 5:31.47  192.¦ 8:13.19  156.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:05.45   89.¦ 1:13.54  186.¦ 1:21.42  425.¦ 2:12.49  139.¦
M1        1406. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:13.04 1575.¦ 4:33.21 1428.¦ 6:46.58 1431.¦10:32.03 1416.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:33.42 1834.¦ 1:28.42 1446.¦ 1:36.09 1602.¦ 3:08.37 1482.¦
M3          16. Manzi Bruno            1947 I-Stazzona (CO)       10:32.43,9   1:23.22,3  (2514) Urkunde Foto    22,568 ¦  2:06.27   18.¦ 4:19.29   12.¦ 6:30.25   18.¦ 9:53.58   16.¦
                BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                          ¦  1:25.03   17.¦ 1:25.03   15.¦ 1:36.15   32.¦ 2:54.33   23.¦
AK         341. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:28.00,7  (2739) Urkunde Foto    24,677 ¦  2:07.16  575.¦ 4:17.52  489.¦ 6:05.08  394.¦ 9:02.29  341.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.01  549.¦ 1:21.21  426.¦ 1:15.18  266.¦ 2:20.35  226.¦
M1         988. Marcaccini Danilo      1959 I-San Giovanni in Ma  10:27.46,5   3:26.57,1  (2191) Urkunde Foto    22,747 ¦  2:00.19  782.¦ 4:05.18  654.¦ 6:01.00  670.¦ 9:48.55 1002.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:22.13 1053.¦ 1:19.47  706.¦ 1:26.38 1097.¦ 3:18.25 1639.¦
M2          33. Marcatelli Agostino    1949 I-Rimini (RN)          9:14.49,9   1:29.30,0  (2192) Urkunde Foto    25,737 ¦  1:58.21   75.¦ 4:03.22   72.¦ 5:49.32   42.¦ 8:40.07   32.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:17.04   63.¦ 1:18.35   60.¦ 1:18.12   52.¦ 2:21.33   32.¦
AK         421. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   2:54.38,6  (2293) Urkunde Foto    23,591 ¦  2:06.20  551.¦ 4:18.53  497.¦ 6:06.30  401.¦ 9:27.11  421.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:22.36  536.¦ 1:23.08  483.¦ 1:15.49  280.¦ 2:31.38  337.¦
AK         249. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:00.44,7  (2032) Urkunde Foto    25,897 ¦  1:59.28  404.¦ 4:03.21  345.¦ 5:47.46  291.¦ 8:36.35  245.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:19.04  360.¦ 1:15.02  260.¦ 2:22.45  247.¦
M2         142. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 I-Zola Predosa (BO)   10:30.44,8   2:45.24,9  (2542) Urkunde Foto    22,639 ¦  2:04.43  151.¦ 4:21.43  158.¦ 6:31.40  178.¦ 9:46.19  136.¦
                POL.A.C.A.C.I.S CIRCOLO DOZZA                                                                           ¦  1:25.22  203.¦ 1:23.49  146.¦ 1:32.07  235.¦ 2:36.22   82.¦
M1          53. Marcolin Gherardo      1969 I-Rosolina (RO)        8:08.42,5   1:07.53,1   (255) Urkunde Foto    29,219 ¦  1:41.15   34.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:04.04   27.¦ 7:37.17   55.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:02.32   36.¦ 1:11.01   52.¦   58.51   20.¦ 2:09.47  133.¦
AK         108. Marconi Luca           1979 I-Grosseto (GR)        8:27.52,2   1:17.12,9  (2465) Urkunde Foto    28,117 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:37.06   62.¦ 5:13.39   82.¦ 7:54.45  107.¦
                S.S. Grosseto                                                                                           ¦  1:03.50   60.¦ 1:11.05   59.¦ 1:08.22  132.¦ 2:15.12  165.¦
AK          20. Maresch Gabriel        1979 A-Wien                 7:41.25,8     30.46,5   (246) Urkunde Foto    30,947 ¦  1:38.26   31.¦ 3:23.22   20.¦ 4:50.18   28.¦ 7:11.05   21.¦
                Team SPORTNORA                                                                                          ¦    58.28   21.¦ 1:02.49   26.¦ 1:00.15   45.¦ 1:56.44   37.¦
M1        1439. Marfelt Flemming       1958 DK-Smoerum            11:19.39,2   4:18.49,8  (1268) Urkunde Foto    21,010 ¦  2:10.55 1451.¦ 4:39.21 1578.¦ 6:41.16 1337.¦10:16.54 1279.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:23.02 1129.¦ 1:30.51 1601.¦ 1:25.23 1024.¦ 2:56.14 1208.¦
M2          83. Marfelt John           1957 DK-Oestermarie         9:55.20,9   2:10.01,0  (1269) Urkunde Foto    23,985 ¦  2:06.24  177.¦ 4:16.36  127.¦ 6:07.52   96.¦ 9:21.27   88.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:24.49  189.¦ 1:23.32  141.¦ 1:22.27   90.¦ 2:46.54  129.¦
AK         DNF  Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg           1:53.21,4      Kühtai   (613)         Foto       --- ¦  1:53.21  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:14.40  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1107. Mariani Alessandro     1971 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.05,1   3:43.15,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto    22,170 ¦  2:03.27  984.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:33.48 1225.¦10:01.53 1122.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:21.19  979.¦ 1:25.23 1207.¦ 1:26.05 1072.¦ 2:45.41  907.¦
M1        1951. Marini Gianluca        1972 I-Rubano (PD)         13:04.27,0   6:03.37,6  (2249) Urkunde Foto    18,203 ¦  2:20.47 1895.¦ 4:44.26 1697.¦ 7:34.03 1916.¦12:18.48 1979.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:38.38 1994.¦ 1:31.42 1646.¦ 2:02.00 2062.¦ 4:03.37 1994.¦
M1         919. Marini Marzio          1967 I-ospetaletto BR (BS  10:19.20,3   3:18.30,9  (2397) Urkunde Foto    23,056 ¦  2:20.36 1893.¦ 4:35.29 1479.¦ 6:30.38 1170.¦ 9:43.25  943.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:23.04 1132.¦ 1:23.02  977.¦ 1:19.20  653.¦ 2:41.49  823.¦
M1         201. Mario Stenger          1966 D-Karlstein            8:47.21,1   1:46.31,7  (1071) Urkunde Foto    27,078 ¦  1:45.46  112.¦ 3:44.01  131.¦ 5:28.18  215.¦ 8:13.46  200.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   89.¦ 1:12.18  107.¦ 1:14.00  353.¦ 2:12.14  166.¦
M1        1637. Markgraf Mario         1971 D-Görlitz             11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto    20,149 ¦  2:07.14 1234.¦ 4:41.14 1628.¦ 6:56.35 1575.¦11:06.11 1660.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:25.48 1350.¦ 1:35.01 1785.¦ 1:30.56 1352.¦ 3:12.44 1553.¦
AK           7. Markt Karl             1980 A-Haiming, Tirol       7:19.51,0      9.11,7  (3279) Urkunde Foto    32,465 ¦  1:37.03   14.¦ 3:23.18    3.¦ 4:42.05    9.¦ 6:49.35    6.¦
                SRM Stevens Team                                                                                        ¦    58.35   29.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   52.07    9.¦ 1:44.40    7.¦
M1        1018. Marquardsen Torben     1966 DK-Fredericia         10:33.00,4   3:32.11,0   (528) Urkunde Foto    22,559 ¦  2:01.47  870.¦ 4:14.27  906.¦ 6:08.02  775.¦ 9:46.25  984.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:20.32  911.¦ 1:23.00  969.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 2:55.25 1190.¦
AK         365. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:35.54,8  (1840) Urkunde Foto    24,344 ¦  1:56.17  339.¦ 3:59.21  301.¦ 5:57.43  352.¦ 9:12.35  371.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:15.19  324.¦ 1:16.08  255.¦ 1:24.15  483.¦ 2:41.03  440.¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           6:06.34,4     Gasteig  (1815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.00 1978.¦ 5:10.50 1990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                      ¦  1:38.51 1998.¦ 1:50.42 2073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Jan          1972 D-Jork                 9:10.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1715)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.04 2128.¦ 5:48.45 2127.¦ 8:26.17 2080.¦    ----  ----¦
                HHLA-Radsport                                                                                           ¦  1:47.32 2106.¦ 1:58.51 2110.¦ 1:37.32 1648.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         662. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto    24,245 ¦  1:52.02  344.¦ 3:55.08  379.¦ 5:43.35  405.¦ 9:05.10  588.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:14.02  406.¦ 1:18.13  577.¦ 1:16.14  467.¦ 2:53.45 1143.¦
M1         DNF  Marsch Dieter          1966 D-Bensheim             7:04.07,9     Gasteig  (1616)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.25 2139.¦ 6:15.06 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:55.34 2137.¦ 2:21.16 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         482. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:17.35,5  (3406) Urkunde Foto    22,729 ¦  2:00.08  426.¦ 4:09.14  408.¦ 6:10.34  423.¦ 9:40.32  460.¦
                VfL Wangen                                                                                              ¦  1:18.47  427.¦ 1:18.30  347.¦ 1:22.24  439.¦ 2:44.18  464.¦
M2          29. Martin Kurt            1955 D-Berlin               9:11.57,2   1:26.37,3  (1417) Urkunde Foto    25,871 ¦  1:56.53   60.¦ 3:59.50   44.¦ 5:44.47   32.¦ 8:36.12   27.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:16.19   54.¦ 1:14.44   25.¦ 1:12.59   23.¦ 2:19.03   26.¦
M1         606. Martinelli Fabio       1967 I-Fiorano Modenese (   9:43.09,5   2:42.20,1  (2311) Urkunde Foto    24,487 ¦  1:58.03  656.¦ 4:02.58  602.¦ 5:52.12  542.¦ 9:04.27  583.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:19.13  801.¦ 1:18.07  565.¦ 1:20.06  697.¦ 2:45.59  920.¦
M2         358. Martinelli Nadir       1956 I-Cambiasca (VB)      12:09.33,7   4:24.13,8  (2718) Urkunde Foto    19,573 ¦  2:30.36  475.¦ 5:19.18  464.¦ 7:40.24  426.¦11:22.41  360.¦
                VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                 ¦  1:42.16  465.¦ 1:44.04  445.¦ 1:35.41  292.¦ 3:05.28  263.¦
M2          35. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   1:31.59,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto    25,622 ¦  2:01.26  101.¦ 4:07.02   81.¦ 5:55.00   58.¦ 8:40.55   34.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:20.46  117.¦ 1:18.03   53.¦ 1:15.24   34.¦ 2:17.50   23.¦
M2         205. Marxer Wilfrired       1957 FL-Triesen            11:02.56,4   3:17.36,5  (1639) Urkunde Foto    21,540 ¦  2:08.25  210.¦ 4:22.03  162.¦ 6:40.54  209.¦10:23.02  220.¦
                Team Messina                                                                                            ¦  1:26.25  229.¦ 1:25.22  177.¦ 1:41.45  368.¦ 3:11.38  301.¦
M1         875. Märzinger Paul         1971 A-Linz                10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (3410) Urkunde Foto    23,252 ¦  2:00.05  765.¦ 4:11.59  847.¦ 6:19.21  988.¦ 9:35.59  880.¦
                Volksbank Liechtenstein                                                                                 ¦  1:17.17  647.¦ 1:21.24  829.¦ 1:23.54  952.¦ 2:39.27  763.¦
M1        1284. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 I-Albavilla (CO)      11:03.30,2   4:02.40,8  (2523) Urkunde Foto    21,522 ¦  2:11.37 1484.¦ 4:33.57 1439.¦ 6:43.21 1379.¦10:17.59 1288.¦
                CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 1429.¦ 1:23.54 1073.¦ 1:27.55 1168.¦ 2:48.32  993.¦
M2         155. Maesano Antonio        1950 I-Sant'Agata Li Batt  10:43.12,1   2:57.52,2  (2518) Urkunde Foto    22,201 ¦  2:05.17  158.¦ 4:22.04  163.¦ 6:26.28  160.¦ 9:55.17  155.¦
                CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                     ¦  1:22.38  145.¦ 1:22.44  127.¦ 1:26.23  148.¦ 2:48.48  147.¦
M1         693. Maselli Marco          1969 I-Modena (MO)          9:52.58,9   2:52.09,5  (2008) Urkunde Foto    24,081 ¦  1:58.02  655.¦ 4:05.28  658.¦ 6:03.04  689.¦ 9:15.47  690.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:19.16  659.¦ 1:22.46  875.¦ 2:29.24  500.¦
M1          72. Maser Gerd             1968 D-Alpirsbach           8:11.52,5   1:11.03,1   (117) Urkunde Foto    29,031 ¦  1:44.35   80.¦ 3:37.14   72.¦ 5:06.07   40.¦ 7:37.44   59.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:05.11   65.¦ 1:10.11   44.¦ 1:00.44   35.¦ 2:05.34   92.¦
AK          58. Masiero Andrea         1981 I-Laives (BZ)          8:05.36,4     54.57,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:39.34   39.¦ 3:34.00   35.¦ 5:03.10   37.¦ 7:34.57   61.¦
                assos team                                                                                              ¦  1:00.41   36.¦ 1:11.39   83.¦ 1:00.18   47.¦ 2:04.09   75.¦
AK         635. Massardi Alessandro    1979 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.22,3   4:09.43,0  (2145) Urkunde Foto    20,988 ¦  2:13.18  700.¦ 4:31.55  629.¦ 6:47.53  635.¦10:35.12  645.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:28.54  706.¦ 1:20.03  388.¦ 1:36.24  693.¦ 2:59.57  597.¦
M1         614. Massi Federico         1971 I-Morbegno (SO)        9:44.03,6   2:43.14,2  (2582) Urkunde Foto    24,449 ¦  1:57.43  629.¦ 4:03.00  603.¦ 5:56.26  606.¦ 9:09.31  631.¦
                ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio                                                                              ¦  1:17.38  673.¦ 1:19.18  664.¦ 1:24.06  960.¦ 2:44.22  882.¦
M1        1331. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto    21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1039.¦ 4:21.36 1106.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦10:19.13 1297.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.10 1212.¦ 1:19.45  704.¦ 1:28.52 1225.¦ 2:58.32 1267.¦
M1         551. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto    24,784 ¦  1:55.44  525.¦ 4:06.52  702.¦ 5:54.34  577.¦ 8:57.00  525.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:14.39  457.¦ 1:20.34  792.¦ 1:14.38  387.¦ 2:27.30  466.¦
M1        1598. Mathy Bernd            1968 A-Leibnitz            11:43.31,7   4:42.42,3  (1083) Urkunde Foto    20,297 ¦  2:17.09 1758.¦ 4:38.16 1542.¦ 6:59.30 1611.¦10:55.57 1594.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:34.43 1873.¦ 1:30.18 1560.¦ 1:45.37 1868.¦ 3:16.43 1620.¦
M2          48. Mathy Gerhard          1957 A-Leibnitz             9:31.28,9   1:46.09,0  (1084) Urkunde Foto    24,987 ¦  1:55.35   48.¦ 4:03.51   73.¦ 5:51.35   47.¦ 8:56.15   50.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:15.24   46.¦ 1:20.14   93.¦ 1:19.05   59.¦ 2:35.59   78.¦
AK          77. Mattana Luca           1980 I-Bianzone (SO)        8:15.36,0   1:04.56,7  (2527) Urkunde Foto    28,813 ¦  1:42.51   60.¦ 3:39.51   87.¦ 5:13.52   84.¦ 7:42.29   76.¦
                Club Lombardia Team                                                                                     ¦  1:05.15   80.¦ 1:13.25  136.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 2:02.25   62.¦
AK         236. Mattersberger Stephan  1980 A-Kirchberg in Tirol   9:08.24,6   1:57.45,3    (53) Urkunde Foto    26,038 ¦  1:44.43   90.¦ 3:37.19   81.¦ 5:20.03  118.¦ 8:35.48  242.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:05.46   90.¦ 1:10.12   52.¦ 1:14.51  255.¦ 2:38.05  410.¦
M1         831. Matzler Kurt           1969 A-Innsbruck           10:08.56,7   3:08.07,3   (507) Urkunde Foto    23,450 ¦  1:58.43  682.¦ 4:06.22  688.¦ 6:18.56  976.¦ 9:32.09  842.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:20.09  874.¦ 1:20.05  727.¦ 1:36.37 1619.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
M1        1543. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1824.¦ 5:00.21 1911.¦ 7:09.22 1716.¦10:52.35 1566.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1619.¦ 1:37.52 1855.¦ 1:22.33  858.¦ 2:46.16  929.¦
AK         570. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:43.51,2  (3929) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:06.17  550.¦ 4:19.08  503.¦ 6:28.16  528.¦10:11.09  565.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.31  616.¦ 1:23.04  480.¦ 1:34.46  669.¦ 2:59.05  586.¦
M1        1199. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto    21,859 ¦  1:53.24  405.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:16.12  920.¦10:01.08 1114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.33  333.¦ 1:22.45  946.¦ 1:32.40 1449.¦ 2:51.36 1084.¦
FM1         32. Mautz Elisabeth        1964 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,0   2:30.30,9  (1002) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:04.57   25.¦ 4:26.05   33.¦ 6:36.17   34.¦10:03.28   33.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:23.25   27.¦ 1:27.11   34.¦ 1:29.21   32.¦ 2:45.09   32.¦
M1        1159. Mautz Wernfried        1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,1   3:48.21,7  (1003) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:04.57 1086.¦ 4:26.04 1235.¦ 6:36.17 1262.¦10:03.28 1142.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:23.26 1162.¦ 1:27.10 1354.¦ 1:29.28 1265.¦ 2:45.15  904.¦
M1        1986. Maxheim Willi          1961 D-Trier               13:23.59,2   6:23.09,8  (1228) Urkunde Foto    17,761 ¦  2:12.28 1538.¦ 4:35.32 1481.¦ 6:55.35 1563.¦12:33.10 2003.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:30.47 1711.¦ 1:30.06 1548.¦ 1:38.48 1691.¦ 4:56.22 2013.¦
M1         407. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto    25,701 ¦  1:53.26  409.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:43.14  402.¦ 8:39.45  404.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:12.28  325.¦ 1:16.52  460.¦ 1:16.13  466.¦ 2:23.27  362.¦
AK          89. Mayer Alexander        1984 D-Rosenheim            8:20.19,1   1:09.39,8   (495) Urkunde Foto    28,541 ¦  1:45.17  108.¦ 3:43.43  123.¦ 5:18.34  110.¦ 7:49.21   92.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:07.05  115.¦ 1:12.09   96.¦ 1:05.05   85.¦ 2:01.29   59.¦
M1         386. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto    25,854 ¦  1:54.34  465.¦ 3:56.27  423.¦ 5:40.27  357.¦ 8:37.32  376.¦
                RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                            ¦  1:14.12  425.¦ 1:14.46  317.¦ 1:12.26  296.¦ 2:24.14  383.¦
M2         294. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   3:52.40,0  (1551) Urkunde Foto    20,458 ¦  2:06.03  169.¦ 4:26.37  192.¦ 6:44.21  226.¦10:56.23  304.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:25.07  196.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 3:26.21  378.¦
AK         141. Mayr Peter             1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:39.43,0   1:29.03,7  (2677) Urkunde Foto    27,476 ¦  1:43.58   79.¦ 3:42.40  107.¦ 5:23.31  134.¦ 8:02.06  135.¦
                Rhodes Gherdeina                                                                                        ¦  1:05.29   85.¦ 1:14.05  203.¦ 1:10.15  164.¦ 2:05.33   86.¦
M1        1768. Mayr Romed             1964 A-Wien                12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1320) Urkunde Foto    19,493 ¦  2:23.39 1968.¦ 5:03.58 1934.¦ 7:33.07 1909.¦11:24.13 1769.¦
                Radcore I                                                                                               ¦  1:34.10 1855.¦ 1:36.53 1829.¦ 1:33.16 1475.¦ 3:01.03 1321.¦
M1        1368. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto    21,240 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:42.00 1646.¦ 6:51.31 1499.¦10:29.23 1391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.36 1499.¦ 1:32.52 1706.¦ 1:27.47 1157.¦ 2:57.38 1242.¦
M2         108. Mayrhofer Franz        1955 A-Kufstein            10:11.08,7   2:25.48,8   (747) Urkunde Foto    23,365 ¦  2:10.42  244.¦ 4:24.43  181.¦ 6:21.05  139.¦ 9:35.02  111.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:28.52  279.¦ 1:25.10  172.¦ 1:24.56  127.¦ 2:39.23   94.¦
M1         168. Mazzali Paolo          1969 I-Poggio Rusco (MN)    8:41.52,1   1:41.02,7   (189) Urkunde Foto    27,363 ¦  1:48.12  192.¦ 3:44.10  141.¦ 5:26.54  200.¦ 8:08.50  171.¦
                SPORTBIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  183.¦ 1:13.33  195.¦ 1:16.05  456.¦ 2:12.29  170.¦
M1        1002. Mazzi Carlo            1969 I-Marina di Massa (M  10:30.20,9   3:29.31,5  (2522) Urkunde Foto    22,654 ¦  2:09.38 1376.¦ 4:20.06 1068.¦ 6:17.13  938.¦ 9:46.17  980.¦
                cicli tendola                                                                                           ¦  1:25.58 1369.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:25.27 1028.¦ 2:56.03 1204.¦
M2         435. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   5:23.18,0  (2071) Urkunde Foto    18,107 ¦  2:26.21  436.¦ 5:13.25  446.¦ 7:55.30  456.¦12:11.40  433.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:40.13  445.¦ 1:55.37  489.¦ 1:55.16  459.¦ 3:47.54  437.¦
M1        1381. Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  11:13.59,8   4:13.10,4  (2010) Urkunde Foto    21,187 ¦  2:17.24 1768.¦ 4:38.37 1554.¦ 6:58.22 1604.¦10:30.16 1401.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:33.16 1816.¦ 1:30.04 1545.¦ 1:41.42 1771.¦ 2:52.04 1096.¦
M2         239. Measso Massimo         1957 I-Maniago (PN)        11:14.56,0   3:29.36,1  (2399) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:21.49  398.¦ 4:53.37  373.¦ 7:03.26  309.¦10:29.12  237.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:28.57  281.¦ 1:32.05  315.¦ 1:23.53  113.¦ 2:52.43  170.¦
M1         495. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto    25,120 ¦  1:58.58  697.¦ 4:06.20  684.¦ 5:55.11  588.¦ 8:54.31  501.¦
                MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:18.27  742.¦ 1:17.31  532.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦ 2:25.59  436.¦
M1         DNF  Mederer Richard        1958 D-Postbauer-Heng       6:02.29,2     Gasteig  (1198)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.48 1973.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:36.06 1925.¦ 1:44.23 2002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         391. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   4:51.14,2  (1858) Urkunde Foto    18,874 ¦  2:16.40  334.¦ 4:48.38  344.¦ 7:16.41  355.¦11:37.47  388.¦
                SC Melle                                                                                                ¦  1:32.57  348.¦ 1:35.53  369.¦ 1:44.08  391.¦ 3:37.28  420.¦
M1         585. Meeuwsen Marcel        1970 NL-Elst                9:41.00,6   2:40.11,2  (1599) Urkunde Foto    24,577 ¦  1:52.07  347.¦ 3:54.50  373.¦ 5:40.24  355.¦ 9:05.13  589.¦
                Tc De Moraal                                                                                            ¦  1:14.06  413.¦ 1:16.38  427.¦ 1:14.21  374.¦ 2:52.40 1114.¦
M1        1661. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto    20,061 ¦  2:03.22  979.¦ 4:21.35 1105.¦ 6:37.42 1289.¦11:06.44 1665.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.12 1142.¦ 1:27.09 1352.¦ 1:35.38 1586.¦ 3:38.23 1886.¦
AK         751. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:19.19,9  (1744) Urkunde Foto    19,040 ¦  2:13.58  706.¦ 5:02.01  767.¦ 7:27.20  756.¦11:34.09  747.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:29.59  723.¦ 1:40.15  771.¦ 1:38.24  713.¦ 3:17.40  694.¦
AK         404. Mehr Matthias          1974 D-Berlin               9:56.34,2   2:45.54,9  (3935) Urkunde Foto    23,936 ¦  2:04.25  514.¦ 4:10.43  421.¦ 6:10.45  427.¦ 9:21.32  405.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.52  630.¦ 1:20.25  403.¦ 1:29.09  588.¦ 2:39.06  423.¦
M1         751. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  2:00.02  759.¦ 4:04.54  646.¦ 5:50.26  516.¦ 9:19.44  726.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:16.41  605.¦ 1:18.46  616.¦ 1:13.06  327.¦ 2:59.40 1294.¦
AK         143. Meidhof Christian      1975 D-Hösbach              8:40.42,3   1:30.03,0  (1072) Urkunde Foto    27,424 ¦  1:46.26  129.¦ 3:44.19  138.¦ 5:24.51  145.¦ 8:08.36  145.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:08.52  149.¦ 1:12.35  116.¦ 1:12.17  210.¦ 2:12.56  142.¦
M1        1068. Meier Robert           1966 SK-Bratislava         10:38.48,2   3:37.58,8  (1140) Urkunde Foto    22,354 ¦  2:18.57 1835.¦ 4:40.51 1622.¦ 6:45.11 1412.¦10:01.37 1120.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:33.53 1842.¦ 1:31.10 1619.¦ 1:29.16 1247.¦ 2:44.52  894.¦
M1        1839. Meier Roger J          1966 CH-Zofingen           12:32.14,4   5:31.25,0  (3937) Urkunde Foto    18,983 ¦  2:17.19 1766.¦ 4:51.31 1800.¦ 7:24.19 1852.¦11:40.50 1843.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.52 1599.¦ 1:31.45 1653.¦ 1:43.10 1809.¦ 3:32.13 1829.¦
M1         387. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg     9:12.33,9   2:11.44,5   (218) Urkunde Foto    25,843 ¦  1:49.04  224.¦ 4:04.29  637.¦ 5:47.40  474.¦ 8:36.50  370.¦
                GSS Sporthaus Ponzio                                                                                    ¦  1:09.45  206.¦ 1:30.37 1586.¦ 1:11.45  263.¦ 2:21.05  316.¦
M3         DNF  Meijer Jan             1946 NL-Bavel               6:39.43,7     Gasteig  (3938)         Foto       --- ¦  2:47.34   91.¦ 5:53.55   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:57.43   90.¦ 2:08.53   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1151. Meineche Ib            1961 DK-Galten             10:48.32,7   3:47.43,3  (1478) Urkunde Foto    22,018 ¦  2:04.49 1073.¦ 4:22.34 1133.¦ 6:26.26 1108.¦10:07.56 1185.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:22.17 1060.¦ 1:24.25 1129.¦ 1:24.26  978.¦ 3:05.27 1421.¦
M1        1032. Meissner Harald        1964 D-Berlin              10:34.30,9   3:33.41,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto    22,505 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:46.18 1730.¦ 6:42.26 1360.¦ 9:50.07 1011.¦
                SISU Berlin                                                                                             ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:56.15 2101.¦ 1:18.24  586.¦ 2:32.24  573.¦
M1        1962. Meissner Thomas        1960 D-Köthen              13:09.06,4   6:08.17,0  (3940) Urkunde Foto    18,096 ¦  2:15.44 1700.¦ 4:52.09 1816.¦ 7:32.53 1905.¦12:15.06 1968.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.28 1566.¦ 1:35.13 1791.¦ 1:50.40 1960.¦ 3:54.20 1975.¦
AK         628. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:05.47,9  (1401) Urkunde Foto    21,110 ¦  2:11.58  678.¦ 4:39.25  678.¦ 6:59.26  693.¦10:34.05  640.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.09  664.¦ 1:28.48  631.¦ 1:36.02  687.¦ 2:28.39  305.¦
M2         131. Melauner Ulrich        1957 A-Inzing              10:22.18,7   2:36.58,8  (3941) Urkunde Foto    22,946 ¦  2:02.02  114.¦ 4:18.38  135.¦ 6:19.25  127.¦ 9:43.58  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.34   99.¦ 1:22.41  124.¦ 1:25.18  130.¦ 2:47.26  134.¦
M2         260. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg             11:23.18,1   3:37.58,2  (1238) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:14.32  303.¦ 4:36.11  257.¦ 6:52.57  268.¦10:43.55  277.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:31.42  332.¦ 1:30.28  274.¦ 1:37.00  312.¦ 3:15.06  320.¦
M1        1515. Menchini Luca          1965 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.16,6   4:31.27,2  (2352) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.12 1025.¦ 4:37.09 1510.¦ 6:52.55 1516.¦10:36.52 1453.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.37 1243.¦ 1:23.59 1081.¦ 1:35.06 1563.¦ 2:56.28 1216.¦
M2         180. Menghini Giuseppe      1956 I-Milano (MI)         10:52.41,0   3:07.21,1  (2620) Urkunde Foto    21,878 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:23.28  178.¦ 6:29.13  166.¦10:10.39  185.¦
                Drop milano                                                                                             ¦  1:26.29  230.¦ 1:26.37  195.¦ 1:28.02  179.¦ 3:04.37  257.¦
AK         274. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:10.17,5  (2250) Urkunde Foto    25,456 ¦  1:58.03  367.¦ 4:00.07  306.¦ 5:42.45  264.¦ 8:44.35  269.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:16.42  368.¦ 1:16.04  253.¦ 1:14.07  239.¦ 2:26.18  286.¦
M1         478. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto    25,163 ¦  1:59.47  747.¦ 4:07.10  712.¦ 5:59.21  644.¦ 8:53.59  496.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.23  817.¦ 1:20.05  728.¦ 1:19.00  624.¦ 2:24.54  408.¦
FAK         48. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   5:03.25,3  (3305) Urkunde Foto    17,803 ¦  2:33.57   49.¦ 5:18.50   48.¦ 8:00.24   49.¦12:28.30   48.¦
                SV Orsoy                                                                                                ¦  1:52.19   51.¦ 1:44.26   47.¦ 2:01.28   50.¦ 3:46.54   48.¦
M1        1816. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto    19,191 ¦  2:14.50 1662.¦ 4:55.05 1850.¦ 7:29.35 1886.¦11:38.30 1836.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.06 1724.¦ 1:40.37 1931.¦ 1:52.43 1994.¦ 3:30.32 1812.¦
M1        1405. Menzel Roland          1966 A-Baden               11:15.58,1   4:15.08,7  (3942) Urkunde Foto    21,125 ¦  2:16.56 1750.¦ 4:49.04 1769.¦ 6:58.08 1599.¦10:29.55 1396.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.09 1688.¦ 1:32.36 1691.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 2:53.39 1138.¦
M1         477. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto    25,170 ¦  2:01.13  839.¦ 4:04.54  647.¦ 5:53.11  556.¦ 8:51.52  478.¦
                Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                              ¦  1:17.00  624.¦ 1:17.15  501.¦ 1:14.54  395.¦ 2:31.24  546.¦
FM1        DNF  Mercanti Cinzia        1964 I-Forlì (FC)           6:23.49,8     Gasteig  (2345)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.38   84.¦ 5:38.21   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:53.44   84.¦ 1:55.46   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         785. Mergola Salvatore      1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   10:02.33,6   3:01.44,2  (2615) Urkunde Foto    23,698 ¦  2:06.30 1191.¦ 4:21.12 1096.¦ 6:16.29  925.¦ 9:23.32  768.¦
                Ciclistica Castellarano                                                                                 ¦  1:25.05 1284.¦ 1:23.15  996.¦ 1:20.46  746.¦ 2:29.59  512.¦
M1         216. Merkle Günther         1971 D-Bad Wurzach          8:49.12,5   1:48.23,1    (43) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:51.06  294.¦ 3:49.13  263.¦ 5:26.32  190.¦ 8:17.41  235.¦
                RV-Eintürnen                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  256.¦ 1:12.00   96.¦ 1:06.47  124.¦ 2:18.30  267.¦
M1        1097. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto    22,207 ¦  2:15.11 1681.¦ 4:38.12 1537.¦ 6:38.19 1292.¦ 9:57.14 1085.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1525.¦ 1:27.29 1373.¦ 1:20.25  721.¦ 2:42.16  838.¦
AK         DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.17  817.¦ 5:49.10  814.¦ 8:27.06  802.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.39  811.¦ 2:00.37  811.¦ 1:47.35  768.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         150. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   2:49.03,2  (1272) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:05.28  162.¦ 4:27.09  195.¦ 6:30.02  171.¦ 9:53.16  150.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:24.37  183.¦ 1:28.23  229.¦ 1:23.06  102.¦ 2:49.35  153.¦
M1        1403. Mesman Bob             1959 NL-Den Haag           11:15.52,6   4:15.03,2  (3945) Urkunde Foto    21,128 ¦  2:05.40 1135.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:38.47 1301.¦10:36.16 1449.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.22 1311.¦ 1:26.26 1288.¦ 1:34.35 1536.¦ 3:13.55 1586.¦
M1          67. Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:10.46,5   1:09.57,1   (101) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:45.40  111.¦ 3:37.08   52.¦ 5:08.49   56.¦ 7:39.10   65.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:06.50  106.¦ 1:10.02   27.¦ 1:03.40   71.¦ 2:07.30  106.¦
AK         116. Messner Manfred        1974 A-Gschnitz             8:30.02,9   1:19.23,6  (1765) Urkunde Foto    27,997 ¦  1:53.46  273.¦ 3:51.01  215.¦ 5:27.23  162.¦ 7:58.54  121.¦
                BKD Racing Team                                                                                         ¦  1:13.27  254.¦ 1:13.28  138.¦ 1:08.48  140.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
M1         416. Messner Roland         1966 A-Kramsach             9:17.55,3   2:17.05,9  (3946) Urkunde Foto    25,594 ¦  1:57.03  593.¦ 3:58.51  486.¦ 5:45.10  425.¦ 8:43.11  421.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:16.07  558.¦ 1:17.03  484.¦ 1:18.21  580.¦ 2:28.58  492.¦
M1        1424. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto    21,056 ¦  2:20.59 1902.¦ 4:51.55 1809.¦ 7:02.02 1647.¦10:32.25 1418.¦
                R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                       ¦  1:33.29 1827.¦ 1:33.15 1724.¦ 1:31.04 1362.¦ 2:52.40 1115.¦
M1        1877. Metze Enrico           1970 D-Laasdorf            12:44.45,5   5:43.56,1  (3947) Urkunde Foto    18,672 ¦  2:23.51 1975.¦ 5:13.48 2010.¦ 7:45.30 1973.¦11:48.25 1881.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53 1917.¦ 1:42.32 1979.¦ 1:41.06 1761.¦ 3:24.17 1744.¦
M2         227. Metzner Werner         1956 D-Berlin              11:10.06,9   3:24.47,0  (3085) Urkunde Foto    21,309 ¦  2:13.42  293.¦ 4:39.28  281.¦ 6:50.26  258.¦10:26.37  234.¦
                LTC Berlin                                                                                              ¦  1:28.22  274.¦ 1:31.00  287.¦ 1:27.27  166.¦ 2:53.47  179.¦
M1         536. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto    24,854 ¦  1:51.04  292.¦ 3:47.56  240.¦ 5:36.20  309.¦ 8:59.00  539.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  328.¦ 1:13.58  260.¦ 1:19.18  647.¦ 2:50.06 1039.¦
AK         342. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:28.11,6  (3949) Urkunde Foto    24,669 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:15.29  461.¦ 6:07.00  405.¦ 9:04.57  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.38  622.¦ 1:21.27  432.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 2:29.57  317.¦
M2          70. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   1:59.54,7  (1856) Urkunde Foto    24,400 ¦  1:56.41   59.¦ 4:02.51   67.¦ 6:01.02   79.¦ 9:08.49   71.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:16.04   53.¦ 1:19.23   75.¦ 1:22.08   87.¦ 2:34.59   71.¦
M2         DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.09  461.¦ 5:13.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.47  460.¦ 1:45.54  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          75. Michel Laurent         1968 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:12.40,9   1:11.51,5    (79) Urkunde Foto    28,984 ¦  1:44.46   85.¦ 3:37.13   65.¦ 5:09.51   62.¦ 7:40.44   72.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:05.02   86.¦
M1         323. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto    26,303 ¦  1:59.01  700.¦ 4:03.20  611.¦ 5:47.44  475.¦ 8:30.42  335.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:20.23  893.¦ 1:19.04  634.¦ 1:15.02  407.¦ 2:16.54  240.¦
AK          37. Micheli Martin         1977 I-Bruneck (BZ)         7:54.49,5     44.10,2    (48) Urkunde Foto    30,074 ¦  1:37.05   16.¦ 3:23.21   17.¦ 4:49.44   27.¦ 7:21.28   36.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.05    6.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   59.43   39.¦ 2:07.08  104.¦
AK         357. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:33.18,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto    24,453 ¦  1:48.49  173.¦ 3:46.37  167.¦ 5:37.28  227.¦ 9:03.40  345.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:09.59  176.¦ 1:13.35  153.¦ 1:21.11  411.¦ 2:55.59  563.¦
M1        1260. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:06.46 1205.¦ 4:24.56 1205.¦ 6:39.06 1307.¦10:16.23 1276.¦
                gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                        ¦  1:23.46 1185.¦ 1:26.36 1304.¦ 1:42.22 1790.¦ 3:02.05 1348.¦
M1          41. Miggenrieder Hans      1970 D-Poing                8:05.03,6   1:04.14,2    (75) Urkunde Foto    29,439 ¦  1:41.03   28.¦ 3:37.16   76.¦ 5:06.49   42.¦ 7:30.19   32.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.16   70.¦ 1:01.32   41.¦ 1:58.39   36.¦
M1        1165. Miggitsch Manfred      1962 A-Langkampfen         10:49.39,6   3:48.50,2  (3102) Urkunde Foto    21,980 ¦  2:15.11 1682.¦ 4:39.37 1587.¦ 6:39.18 1309.¦10:09.13 1204.¦
                Niro 1                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.50 1442.¦ 1:32.58 1711.¦ 1:20.07  698.¦ 2:53.42 1140.¦
M1        1293. Migliorini Fabio       1962 I-Firenze (FI)        11:04.17,8   4:03.28,4  (2651) Urkunde Foto    21,496 ¦  2:10.11 1409.¦ 4:40.17 1607.¦ 6:51.12 1493.¦10:19.54 1301.¦
                gs cicli conti                                                                                          ¦  1:25.32 1323.¦ 1:31.47 1655.¦ 1:27.55 1167.¦ 2:48.22  990.¦
M1         759. Migliorini Massimino   1961 I-San Giovanni Lupat   9:59.13,8   2:58.24,4  (2499) Urkunde Foto    23,830 ¦  1:59.59  756.¦ 4:06.44  701.¦ 6:07.39  766.¦ 9:22.02  752.¦
                ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                  ¦  1:20.24  895.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:25.14 1017.¦ 2:43.49  863.¦
M1         593. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto    24,554 ¦  1:50.41  271.¦ 3:47.55  239.¦ 5:45.56  444.¦ 9:04.19  582.¦
                G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                      ¦  1:13.03  355.¦ 1:13.52  245.¦ 1:27.23 1138.¦ 2:48.02  982.¦
AK         737. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:07.26,8  (1729) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39  755.¦ 4:45.01  721.¦ 7:08.07  715.¦11:31.48  743.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04  765.¦ 1:29.28  648.¦ 1:40.21  726.¦ 3:36.56  756.¦
M1        1077. Minihold Markus        1964 A-Mödling             10:40.12,2   3:39.22,8  (3951) Urkunde Foto    22,305 ¦  2:11.29 1478.¦ 4:29.00 1311.¦ 6:39.03 1306.¦ 9:57.11 1083.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50 1265.¦ 1:26.02 1258.¦ 1:21.12  772.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
M1         112. Minora Silvano         1959 I-Bollate (MI)         8:25.41,0   1:24.51,6  (2179) Urkunde Foto    28,239 ¦  1:47.08  149.¦ 3:44.04  133.¦ 5:19.09  127.¦ 7:53.02  111.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:08.05  141.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:08.25  159.¦ 2:06.51  100.¦
M1         330. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto    26,267 ¦  1:45.05   97.¦ 3:42.52  115.¦ 5:24.49  177.¦ 8:30.14  329.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:07.55  136.¦ 1:12.21  112.¦ 1:12.26  298.¦ 2:40.17  785.¦
M1        1184. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto    21,924 ¦  2:07.55 1279.¦ 4:23.35 1174.¦ 6:30.31 1166.¦10:08.03 1187.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:25.26 1316.¦ 1:24.46 1156.¦ 1:29.39 1280.¦ 2:56.50 1226.¦
M1        1701. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto    19,836 ¦  2:11.54 1503.¦ 4:34.53 1465.¦ 6:51.03 1492.¦11:13.52 1703.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.37 1646.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:37.47 1661.¦ 3:43.00 1920.¦
AK         452. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:06.13,5  (1653) Urkunde Foto    23,148 ¦  2:01.09  447.¦ 4:13.25  445.¦ 6:09.36  416.¦ 9:37.22  451.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:14.40  297.¦ 1:18.55  356.¦ 1:16.56  303.¦ 2:40.11  429.¦
M1        1980. Mistlberger Fritz      1961 D-Moosburg            13:19.57,8   6:19.08,4   (949) Urkunde Foto    17,850 ¦  2:24.43 1994.¦ 5:10.21 1988.¦ 7:57.56 2028.¦12:26.35 1991.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:40.03 2028.¦ 1:46.15 2030.¦ 1:53.39 2008.¦ 3:50.48 1962.¦
AK           2. Mistler Stefan         1980 D-Roden                7:11.25,1      0.45,8     (4) Urkunde Foto    33,100 ¦  1:37.01   11.¦ 3:23.21   16.¦ 4:41.34    5.¦ 6:43.05    2.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦    58.18   11.¦ 1:02.46   21.¦   51.35    6.¦ 1:38.48    1.¦
AK         599. Mitas Radovan Herman   1977 CZ-Praha              11:06.21,1   3:55.41,8  (1779) Urkunde Foto    21,430 ¦  2:17.11  738.¦ 4:32.56  640.¦ 6:45.07  620.¦10:23.26  606.¦
                Etriatlon Team                                                                                          ¦  1:32.26  747.¦ 1:26.09  570.¦ 1:33.05  646.¦ 3:02.42  614.¦
M1         122. Mittermeier Rupert     1971 D-Kirchweidach         8:28.33,9   1:27.44,5  (1962) Urkunde Foto    28,079 ¦  1:49.33  241.¦ 3:46.43  208.¦ 5:25.41  184.¦ 7:55.40  121.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:11.25  283.¦ 1:13.33  191.¦ 1:08.08  146.¦ 2:03.11   64.¦
M1         783. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto    23,707 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:06.00  672.¦ 6:01.34  676.¦ 9:20.38  738.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:16.43  608.¦ 1:17.39  540.¦ 1:17.50  548.¦ 2:34.17  636.¦
FM2          4. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.17,6   1:18.09,8  (2072) Urkunde Foto    19,797 ¦  2:22.48    6.¦ 4:59.42    7.¦ 7:23.19    6.¦11:17.02    4.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.46    7.¦ 1:43.00    8.¦ 1:43.33    6.¦ 3:19.32    7.¦
M1        1209. Möbius Jörg            1961 D-Borna               10:53.53,7   3:53.04,3  (3953) Urkunde Foto    21,838 ¦  2:07.47 1268.¦ 4:31.08 1378.¦ 6:36.07 1255.¦10:11.42 1231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48 1259.¦ 1:26.42 1312.¦ 1:25.48 1058.¦ 2:52.30 1110.¦
M3          15. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   1:20.50,8  (2073) Urkunde Foto    22,659 ¦  2:07.38   22.¦ 4:19.44   13.¦ 6:32.30   20.¦ 9:50.30   15.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:28.24   26.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦ 1:37.09   36.¦ 2:47.18   17.¦
M2         274. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   3:44.05,1  (3954) Urkunde Foto    20,713 ¦  2:07.36  195.¦ 4:38.22  273.¦ 6:57.50  286.¦10:43.54  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.08  270.¦ 1:32.25  319.¦ 1:37.23  317.¦ 3:04.29  256.¦
M1        1122. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  1:59.17  720.¦ 4:07.12  713.¦ 6:04.50  720.¦10:01.36 1119.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:18.05  705.¦ 1:18.46  617.¦ 1:25.30 1034.¦ 3:20.14 1673.¦
M2         DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.21  486.¦ 5:27.03  477.¦ 8:16.32  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                        ¦  1:52.44  494.¦ 1:48.20  471.¦ 1:55.06  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1365. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto    21,255 ¦  2:00.27  792.¦ 4:11.56  846.¦ 6:36.13 1257.¦10:33.00 1424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:23.11  989.¦ 1:49.46 1948.¦ 3:15.17 1602.¦
M1        1963. Molenda Adam           1969 D-Gelnhausen          13:09.09,9   6:08.20,5  (1446) Urkunde Foto    18,095 ¦  2:22.54 1948.¦ 5:13.30 2007.¦ 7:50.10 1994.¦12:17.02 1974.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:37.43 1966.¦ 1:46.18 2031.¦ 1:48.36 1933.¦ 3:40.59 1907.¦
M1        1495. Moll Franz             1961 A-Arzl im Pitztal     11:27.48,9   4:26.59,5   (369) Urkunde Foto    20,761 ¦  2:10.23 1419.¦ 4:33.59 1442.¦ 6:48.52 1457.¦10:43.20 1504.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:27.24 1492.¦ 1:28.57 1460.¦ 1:33.19 1479.¦ 3:09.04 1489.¦
M1        1556. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto    20,468 ¦  2:12.35 1548.¦ 4:33.18 1426.¦ 6:56.36 1576.¦10:54.25 1582.¦
                Mogu Racing Team                                                                                        ¦  1:28.48 1594.¦ 1:22.43  941.¦ 1:36.11 1604.¦ 3:13.12 1562.¦
M1         DNF  Moll Martin            1964 D-Frankfurt            5:55.14,2     Gasteig  (1576)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.18 1719.¦ 4:54.18 1841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:30.10 1690.¦ 1:43.59 2000.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         68. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   4:26.55,7  (1369) Urkunde Foto    18,652 ¦  2:33.12   79.¦ 5:17.56   76.¦ 7:49.52   74.¦11:49.35   70.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:42.56   77.¦ 1:42.43   74.¦ 1:43.41   67.¦ 3:15.53   61.¦
M1         DNF  Monari Gian Luca       1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    7:23.33,3 St.Leonhard  (2232)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.09 1804.¦ 4:30.09 1342.¦ 6:50.39 1486.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:25.00 1276.¦ 1:22.30  918.¦ 1:44.08 1837.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         439. Monnissen Guy          1968 B-Beringen Beverlo     9:21.17,7   2:20.28,3  (3956) Urkunde Foto    25,441 ¦  1:57.45  630.¦ 4:07.48  728.¦ 5:56.43  612.¦ 8:46.23  441.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.02  554.¦ 1:21.13  819.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:17.01  244.¦
M1         546. Montalti Fabio         1963 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.45,4   2:34.56,0  (2559) Urkunde Foto    24,802 ¦  2:04.37 1053.¦ 4:16.57  978.¦ 6:04.51  721.¦ 9:00.01  551.¦
                Viner Team                                                                                              ¦  1:21.41 1017.¦ 1:22.18  897.¦ 1:14.55  397.¦ 2:20.56  313.¦
M1         954. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto    22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:18.10 1015.¦ 6:09.57  804.¦ 9:43.57  954.¦
                53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                           ¦  1:20.57  950.¦ 1:24.52 1170.¦ 1:20.12  703.¦ 2:57.23 1239.¦
M1        1420. Montoli Corrado        1969 I-Cassano Magnago (V  11:17.14,1   4:16.24,7  (2494) Urkunde Foto    21,085 ¦  2:10.02 1400.¦ 4:31.59 1395.¦ 6:44.28 1400.¦10:27.36 1378.¦
                Arka Team Perla                                                                                         ¦  1:25.40 1332.¦ 1:25.42 1236.¦ 1:21.05  760.¦ 2:58.12 1258.¦
M1         333. Montoro William        1971 I-Castelvetro di Mod   9:03.54,8   2:03.05,4  (2011) Urkunde Foto    26,254 ¦  1:52.17  360.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:36.19  308.¦ 8:27.27  311.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:13.21  373.¦ 1:16.27  401.¦ 1:12.06  277.¦ 2:22.56  353.¦
AK         257. Montorsi Germano       1975 I-Castelnuovo Rangon   9:15.10,8   2:04.31,5  (2012) Urkunde Foto    25,721 ¦  1:51.30  225.¦ 3:51.56  220.¦ 5:38.28  235.¦ 8:41.50  260.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:13.56  274.¦ 1:16.29  263.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 2:33.06  356.¦
M2         DNF  Monz Fritz             1955 A-Innsbruck            9:14.12,7 St.Leonhard  (3957)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.03  497.¦ 5:43.37  491.¦ 8:35.08  488.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.43  502.¦ 1:55.18  487.¦ 2:01.33  478.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         627. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:05.21,7  (3958) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:09.30  626.¦ 4:28.38  589.¦ 6:38.42  598.¦10:27.26  614.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23  614.¦ 1:24.23  528.¦ 1:26.03  518.¦ 3:02.06  612.¦
M1         111. Moosleitner Martin     1961 D-München              8:25.32,8   1:24.43,4   (170) Urkunde Foto    28,246 ¦  1:45.07  100.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:11.56   72.¦ 7:53.52  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   88.¦ 1:10.05   30.¦ 1:06.36  121.¦ 2:15.27  211.¦
AK         270. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:09.21,3  (2180) Urkunde Foto    25,499 ¦  1:53.22  267.¦ 3:54.21  251.¦ 5:41.32  256.¦ 8:42.26  265.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.07  278.¦ 1:14.54  235.¦ 1:15.55  282.¦ 2:28.07  301.¦
M1        1402. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto    21,129 ¦  2:15.10 1680.¦ 4:35.27 1477.¦ 6:30.59 1175.¦10:24.53 1347.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 1686.¦ 1:25.29 1215.¦ 1:19.43  678.¦ 3:14.11 1590.¦
M1         215. Morawetz Paul          1967 D-Viechtach            8:49.12,0   1:48.22,6   (138) Urkunde Foto    26,984 ¦  1:50.48  284.¦ 3:48.45  247.¦ 5:29.11  226.¦ 8:15.48  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.11  181.¦ 1:13.17  157.¦ 1:11.01  233.¦ 2:18.57  276.¦
M2         DNF  Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 I-Chiavenna (SO)       7:56.44,4 St.Leonhard  (2693)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.53  363.¦ 4:51.04  355.¦ 7:17.58  359.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                       ¦  1:36.18  400.¦ 1:35.14  360.¦ 1:41.24  364.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1985. Moreni Rosario         1960 I-Brescia (BS)        13:22.12,3   6:21.22,9  (2741) Urkunde Foto    17,800 ¦  2:26.26 2022.¦ 5:13.05 2004.¦ 8:04.30 2044.¦12:21.16 1984.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.27 2083.¦ 1:44.37 2010.¦ 1:51.52 1981.¦ 3:34.24 1844.¦
M1         915. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto    23,073 ¦  2:09.01 1336.¦ 4:30.32 1357.¦ 6:26.48 1113.¦ 9:37.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1083.¦ 1:26.43 1315.¦ 1:20.14  707.¦ 2:33.34  613.¦
M2         380. Moretti Fernando       1949 I-Novafeltria (PU)    12:25.49,7   4:40.29,8  (2092) Urkunde Foto    19,146 ¦  2:21.19  392.¦ 5:00.37  403.¦ 7:30.37  397.¦11:36.48  387.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:39.11  431.¦ 1:40.17  417.¦ 1:46.13  411.¦ 3:28.55  389.¦
M2          41. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   1:40.27,4  (2338) Urkunde Foto    25,239 ¦  1:56.24   53.¦ 3:57.48   40.¦ 5:46.15   36.¦ 8:51.39   41.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31   70.¦ 1:16.38   35.¦ 1:20.27   70.¦ 2:36.21   81.¦
AK         674. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:31.43,2   (415) Urkunde Foto    20,331 ¦  2:05.22  533.¦ 4:23.04  536.¦ 6:43.28  616.¦10:55.40  674.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:20.00  463.¦ 1:22.29  463.¦ 1:39.13  720.¦ 3:16.10  687.¦
M1         465. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto    25,237 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:05.34  662.¦ 5:57.10  619.¦ 8:51.08  471.¦
                TSV Buchenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:18.58  778.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:25.46  432.¦
M2         407. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:05.11,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto    18,532 ¦  2:25.41  429.¦ 5:07.48  433.¦ 7:40.11  423.¦11:56.37  411.¦
                GS-Mosbach                                                                                              ¦  1:39.52  438.¦ 1:45.22  453.¦ 1:48.13  420.¦ 3:38.41  422.¦
M1        1601. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:49.37 1775.¦ 7:07.41 1692.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:05.10 1412.¦
M1         507. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:57.40  624.¦ 4:06.17  681.¦ 5:57.57  628.¦ 8:55.08  507.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:16.00  551.¦ 1:17.09  492.¦ 1:15.29  423.¦ 2:22.21  344.¦
M2         DNF  Moerman Alex           1950 B-Maldegem             6:32.25,3     Gasteig  (2907)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.39  503.¦ 5:45.56  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                wtc kruiskerke                                                                                          ¦  1:53.34  496.¦ 1:57.03  491.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Morof Emil             1958 D-Calw                 2:43.25,3      Kühtai  (3372)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.25 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TT Altburg                                                                                              ¦  1:56.09 2138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.16  815.¦ 5:43.48  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.45  816.¦ 2:03.39  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Möschel Frank          1971 D-Gefrees              6:33.18,4     Gasteig  (1762)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.46 2127.¦ 5:37.49 2111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:50.04 2121.¦ 1:57.00 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         574. Moscotti Dario         1966 I-Brugherio (MI)       9:39.33,5   2:38.44,1  (2650) Urkunde Foto    24,639 ¦  2:00.20  784.¦ 4:07.38  722.¦ 6:04.33  714.¦ 9:03.42  576.¦
                GS Brugherio Sportiva                                                                                   ¦  1:19.10  795.¦ 1:20.12  749.¦ 1:21.22  788.¦ 2:26.58  456.¦
AK         172. Moser Christian        1974 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:49.59,1   1:39.19,8  (2118) Urkunde Foto    26,944 ¦  1:48.04  158.¦ 3:47.09  177.¦ 5:27.43  165.¦ 8:16.33  170.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:14.47  232.¦ 1:12.38  215.¦ 2:22.01  236.¦
M1        1004. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto    22,635 ¦  1:57.59  648.¦ 4:07.10  711.¦ 6:08.42  785.¦ 9:49.40 1006.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.20  813.¦ 1:22.41  939.¦ 1:29.51 1297.¦ 3:08.13 1473.¦
M1         149. Moser Thomas           1971 I-Barbian (BZ)         8:36.35,9   1:35.46,5  (2284) Urkunde Foto    27,642 ¦  1:57.00  587.¦ 4:00.48  539.¦ 5:37.57  334.¦ 8:05.25  156.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:12.44  343.¦ 1:16.12  379.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:58.15   34.¦
M1         DNF  Motzkau Jürgen         1958 D-Diekholzen           8:31.24,4 St.Leonhard  (3962)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.04 2017.¦ 5:05.55 1952.¦ 7:44.30 1965.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.24 2033.¦ 1:41.14 1947.¦ 1:50.52 1967.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1        DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.35   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:48.27   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         511. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 I-Sesto Fiorentino (   9:30.44,9   2:29.55,5  (2444) Urkunde Foto    25,019 ¦  1:54.59  484.¦ 3:57.32  459.¦ 5:54.15  571.¦ 8:56.38  521.¦
                G.S. Poccianti                                                                                          ¦  1:16.39  601.¦ 1:17.55  555.¦ 1:24.24  974.¦ 2:32.36  583.¦
M2         367. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   4:31.47,9  (3963) Urkunde Foto    19,372 ¦  2:22.26  404.¦ 4:52.17  361.¦ 7:27.13  388.¦11:35.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.18  285.¦ 1:31.46  304.¦ 1:38.34  328.¦ 3:20.20  359.¦
M2          52. Muccioli Marco         1957 I-Fano (PU)            9:32.34,9   1:47.15,0  (2093) Urkunde Foto    24,939 ¦  1:56.56   61.¦ 4:01.01   54.¦ 5:51.55   48.¦ 8:56.12   49.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:16.38   57.¦ 1:17.27   43.¦ 1:20.46   74.¦ 2:34.56   70.¦
M3          58. Muccioli Sante         1945 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.26,4   3:34.04,8  (2288) Urkunde Foto    18,704 ¦  2:24.25   62.¦ 4:59.38   56.¦ 7:31.04   58.¦11:48.09   58.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:40.13   67.¦ 1:38.35   55.¦ 1:46.13   58.¦ 3:37.05   61.¦
M2         159. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf      10:45.02,7   2:59.42,8  (2757) Urkunde Foto    22,137 ¦  2:07.02  187.¦ 4:21.49  159.¦ 6:39.24  199.¦10:05.07  172.¦
                RC Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09  135.¦ 1:26.52  200.¦ 1:34.22  268.¦ 2:41.17  101.¦
M1        1131. Muffato Roberto        1964 I-Venezia Mestre (VE  10:46.16,4   3:45.27,0  (2075) Urkunde Foto    22,095 ¦  2:16.58 1753.¦ 4:38.49 1558.¦ 6:40.24 1324.¦10:02.02 1126.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:32.02 1764.¦ 1:28.07 1422.¦ 1:25.40 1045.¦ 2:47.31  967.¦
AK         476. Mugerli Borut          1973 SLO-Rocinj            10:25.43,2   3:15.03,9  (1965) Urkunde Foto    22,821 ¦  2:03.25  495.¦ 4:12.35  441.¦ 6:14.05  445.¦ 9:39.25  457.¦
                KD BRDA                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.32  560.¦ 1:21.03  417.¦ 1:29.26  593.¦ 2:51.00  522.¦
AK         500. Mugg Peter             1975 A-Nüziders            10:37.02,2   3:26.22,9  (3027) Urkunde Foto    22,416 ¦  2:06.08  546.¦ 4:29.29  600.¦ 6:35.23  577.¦ 9:51.30  494.¦
                FX                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.06  435.¦ 1:28.26  625.¦ 1:22.59  455.¦ 2:38.09  411.¦
M1        1459. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto    20,941 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:26.09 1237.¦ 6:54.46 1551.¦10:45.04 1511.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:25.01 1279.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:32.37 1442.¦ 3:02.31 1354.¦
M1         560. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto    24,743 ¦  1:52.12  351.¦ 3:55.56  404.¦ 5:45.48  443.¦ 9:01.06  558.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  429.¦ 1:17.26  522.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:44.19  880.¦
M2         315. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:01.49,3  (3964) Urkunde Foto    20,193 ¦  2:14.56  312.¦ 4:55.02  380.¦ 7:10.38  339.¦11:01.59  318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.23  328.¦ 1:35.21  363.¦ 1:29.03  192.¦ 3:03.18  244.¦
M1        1419. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto    21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1078.¦ 4:33.39 1434.¦ 6:40.05 1318.¦10:29.32 1393.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45 1182.¦ 1:29.23 1493.¦ 1:23.07  900.¦ 3:07.55 1467.¦
M1        1547. Mühlethaler Martin     1964 CH-Hägendorf          11:36.07,1   4:35.17,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto    20,513 ¦  2:18.58 1837.¦ 4:44.58 1707.¦ 7:07.34 1691.¦10:49.58 1545.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.36 1832.¦ 1:33.14 1723.¦ 1:44.56 1858.¦ 3:04.31 1395.¦
M1        1837. Muhm Andreas           1967 A-Großrußbach         12:32.01,8   5:31.12,4  (3967) Urkunde Foto    18,988 ¦  2:29.14 2063.¦ 5:15.43 2028.¦ 7:55.28 2019.¦11:43.29 1853.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.11 2045.¦ 1:45.01 2016.¦ 1:48.05 1924.¦ 2:59.48 1298.¦
M1         882. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto    23,230 ¦  2:01.18  844.¦ 4:08.26  743.¦ 6:11.17  828.¦ 9:38.46  904.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:19.18  810.¦ 1:18.43  611.¦ 1:29.30 1271.¦ 2:56.43 1225.¦
AK         631. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:07.39,6  (1886) Urkunde Foto    21,052 ¦  2:10.39  654.¦ 4:32.36  634.¦ 6:38.10  594.¦10:33.19  637.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:28.31  701.¦ 1:29.02  637.¦ 1:29.25  592.¦ 3:17.02  691.¦
M1        1923. Mueller Andreas        1964 D-Mannheim            12:54.53,5   5:54.04,1  (3427) Urkunde Foto    18,428 ¦  2:18.40 1819.¦ 4:53.56 1839.¦ 7:32.49 1904.¦12:07.55 1944.¦
                Zweirad Stadler                                                                                         ¦  1:33.50 1839.¦ 1:40.44 1934.¦ 1:54.41 2018.¦ 3:49.04 1958.¦
M1         747. Müller Andreas         1970 D-Dresden              9:58.08,8   2:57.19,4  (1094) Urkunde Foto    23,873 ¦  1:58.13  667.¦ 4:04.27  633.¦ 5:59.09  641.¦ 9:20.43  739.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:17.21  654.¦ 1:17.21  509.¦ 1:23.01  893.¦ 2:51.09 1069.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Bertram         1967 D-Bottrop              6:08.11,8     Gasteig  (3968)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.22 2034.¦ 5:20.07 2054.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59 1945.¦ 1:45.26 2022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         322. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto    26,305 ¦  1:51.00  287.¦ 3:50.14  278.¦ 5:36.12  307.¦ 8:30.27  331.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.46  345.¦ 1:14.15  293.¦ 1:15.57  452.¦ 2:25.12  416.¦
AK         727. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   4:56.25,7  (1389) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  733.¦ 5:01.14  766.¦ 7:23.35  745.¦11:13.51  710.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  682.¦ 1:35.33  727.¦ 1:26.34  537.¦ 2:54.09  547.¦
AK         734. Müller Daniel          1980 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,5   4:58.56,2  (1767) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:28.43  800.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.20  775.¦11:23.28  732.¦
                Cuestas                                                                                                 ¦  1:39.39  797.¦ 1:42.54  781.¦ 1:34.07  662.¦ 2:58.20  578.¦
M1         241. Müller Dirk            1965 D-Eschenburg           8:52.46,2   1:51.56,8   (812) Urkunde Foto    26,803 ¦  1:51.13  298.¦ 3:49.25  267.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:21.16  258.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:14.05  273.¦ 1:14.56  398.¦ 2:20.46  311.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Elmar           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         5:49.30,3  Jaufenpass  (2198)         Foto       --- ¦  1:56.28  562.¦ 4:01.39  560.¦ 5:49.30  502.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.56  546.¦ 1:19.02  633.¦ 1:18.20  579.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1726. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto    19,726 ¦  2:26.24 2021.¦ 5:12.37 2001.¦ 7:29.28 1885.¦11:20.16 1742.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.08 2008.¦ 1:42.52 1991.¦ 1:31.05 1364.¦ 3:10.33 1516.¦
M1        1236. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto    21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1049.¦ 4:25.29 1220.¦ 6:37.26 1286.¦10:15.59 1273.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:30.18 1561.¦ 1:31.29 1388.¦ 2:50.31 1046.¦
M1        1351. Müller Hubert          1959 A-Haiming             11:09.50,8   4:09.01,4   (370) Urkunde Foto    21,318 ¦  2:08.21 1307.¦ 4:30.13 1345.¦ 6:40.12 1321.¦10:21.47 1324.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:26.12 1384.¦ 1:26.04 1264.¦ 1:32.38 1443.¦ 2:53.22 1132.¦
AK         733. Müller Lukas           1981 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,4   4:58.56,1  (1768) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:28.42  799.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.13  774.¦11:23.24  731.¦
                Cuestas                                                                                                 ¦  1:39.39  796.¦ 1:42.50  780.¦ 1:34.00  660.¦ 2:58.16  577.¦
M3          14. Müller Manfred         1944 B-Raeren Eynatten     10:26.40,7   1:17.19,1  (2755) Urkunde Foto    22,786 ¦  2:06.51   20.¦ 4:21.20   16.¦ 6:21.49   13.¦ 9:45.59   13.¦
                RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                        ¦  1:26.23   23.¦ 1:25.10   16.¦ 1:26.35   13.¦ 2:51.53   22.¦
M1         980. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto    22,777 ¦  2:12.14 1523.¦ 4:34.37 1460.¦ 6:37.45 1290.¦ 9:50.08 1012.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1262.¦ 1:25.05 1187.¦ 1:24.50  996.¦ 2:30.11  516.¦
M1         912. Müller Mario           1965 D-Kraftsdorf          10:18.15,7   3:17.26,3  (3970) Urkunde Foto    23,097 ¦  2:01.32  855.¦ 4:16.05  949.¦ 6:14.46  892.¦ 9:33.01  852.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.32 1004.¦ 1:24.35 1143.¦ 1:20.58  756.¦ 2:42.15  837.¦
AK         348. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:30.32,0  (1963) Urkunde Foto    24,570 ¦  1:56.09  334.¦ 4:03.10  339.¦ 6:00.15  366.¦ 9:06.03  353.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:17.28  391.¦ 1:19.20  370.¦ 1:25.40  508.¦ 2:35.34  384.¦
AK         453. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:06.16,9   (989) Urkunde Foto    23,146 ¦  1:54.15  290.¦ 3:56.05  272.¦ 6:02.46  383.¦ 9:39.28  458.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.05  351.¦ 1:14.49  233.¦ 1:32.17  637.¦ 3:01.12  606.¦
M1         117. Müller Peter           1967 CH-Wermatswil          8:27.21,7   1:26.32,3  (3360) Urkunde Foto    28,145 ¦  1:47.53  176.¦ 3:45.27  187.¦ 5:20.52  142.¦ 7:55.25  120.¦
                Troehler Sport Fehraltorf                                                                               ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:13.31  186.¦ 1:06.12  110.¦ 2:09.18  125.¦
FAK        DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.06   26.¦ 4:40.37   29.¦ 6:59.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:29.18   24.¦ 1:30.01   23.¦ 1:36.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          49. Müller Robert          1986 D-Karlsruhe            8:00.29,9     49.50,6   (416) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.33   38.¦ 3:34.01   36.¦ 5:03.10   38.¦ 7:28.55   50.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:00.57   38.¦ 1:13.21  130.¦ 1:00.15   46.¦ 2:03.00   66.¦
M1         628. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto    24,377 ¦  2:03.41  995.¦ 4:14.44  912.¦ 6:06.55  752.¦ 9:11.02  645.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:22.12 1051.¦ 1:23.01  974.¦ 1:15.58  454.¦ 2:29.21  498.¦
M1        1307. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto    21,465 ¦  2:09.39 1379.¦ 4:30.23 1352.¦ 6:35.30 1249.¦10:23.32 1340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05 1285.¦ 1:25.48 1243.¦ 1:22.12  839.¦ 3:01.35 1334.¦
M2         289. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   3:51.33,5  (3973) Urkunde Foto    20,491 ¦  2:21.45  396.¦ 4:51.40  357.¦ 7:06.07  322.¦10:53.33  296.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53  377.¦ 1:33.43  336.¦ 1:33.06  249.¦ 3:12.45  309.¦
FM1         73. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   4:36.27,4  (3974) Urkunde Foto    18,422 ¦  2:25.40   72.¦ 5:27.23   80.¦ 7:56.39   79.¦12:00.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.30   69.¦ 1:46.52   80.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 3:28.25   74.¦
M1         558. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto    24,754 ¦  1:57.13  601.¦ 4:01.36  559.¦ 5:55.13  590.¦ 9:01.15  560.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:18.21  726.¦ 1:17.49  550.¦ 1:24.43  989.¦ 2:39.04  755.¦
M1         946. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto    22,927 ¦  2:01.07  832.¦ 4:13.22  883.¦ 6:11.55  840.¦ 9:42.07  930.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.18  575.¦ 1:20.55  802.¦ 1:22.38  864.¦ 2:48.29  992.¦
M1         392. Müller Torben          1961 DK-Vejle               9:13.20,3   2:12.30,9   (791) Urkunde Foto    25,806 ¦  1:53.19  400.¦ 3:53.47  336.¦ 5:41.09  371.¦ 8:39.51  405.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:14.09  421.¦ 1:16.09  377.¦ 1:17.54  552.¦ 2:30.39  524.¦
M1        1690. Münch Jürgen           1964 A-Münster             11:57.03,9   4:56.14,5  (1951) Urkunde Foto    19,914 ¦  2:16.43 1738.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 7:09.07 1711.¦11:05.35 1654.¦
                GCG TriTeam                                                                                             ¦  1:33.50 1838.¦ 1:33.57 1748.¦ 1:44.52 1855.¦ 3:22.32 1718.¦
M1        1674. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto    19,982 ¦  2:12.32 1543.¦ 4:37.19 1514.¦ 7:11.25 1740.¦11:05.53 1657.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.48 1796.¦ 1:33.17 1725.¦ 1:50.43 1962.¦ 3:13.41 1579.¦
M1         911. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto    23,101 ¦  2:02.05  891.¦ 4:13.06  876.¦ 6:12.43  853.¦ 9:38.52  905.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.23  735.¦ 1:21.33  840.¦ 1:22.08  833.¦ 2:51.02 1060.¦
M1          62. Murauer Philipp        1961 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:09.45,1   1:08.55,7   (184) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:45.18  104.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   67.¦ 7:37.32   58.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:06.14   96.¦ 1:10.12   46.¦ 1:04.52   91.¦ 2:04.24   73.¦
M2         409. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:06.13,1  (1413) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:41.34  299.¦ 7:27.21  390.¦11:57.23  413.¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:29.14  284.¦ 1:33.35  335.¦ 2:06.42  482.¦ 3:50.45  442.¦
M1        1536. Musikar Helmut         1959 A-Straß im Attergau   11:34.29,6   4:33.40,2  (3977) Urkunde Foto    20,561 ¦  2:15.27 1692.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:08.34 1704.¦10:51.23 1557.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:30.16 1554.¦ 1:30.49 1346.¦ 2:50.30 1045.¦
AK          67. Muusse Michael         1986 NL-Nieuwerkerk ad Ys   8:09.28,0     58.48,7  (3426) Urkunde Foto    29,174 ¦  1:43.00   68.¦ 3:37.02   55.¦ 5:03.45   43.¦ 7:37.26   67.¦
                YAWADOO www.wielerploeg.tv                                                                              ¦  1:03.48   59.¦ 1:09.54   33.¦   58.39   29.¦ 2:06.38   99.¦
M1        1111. Muxel Werner           1964 A-Wolfurt             10:44.30,4   3:43.41,0  (3978) Urkunde Foto    22,156 ¦  2:12.14 1524.¦ 4:32.41 1410.¦ 6:37.42 1288.¦10:04.39 1155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.43 1256.¦ 1:26.16 1276.¦ 1:24.48  994.¦ 2:53.12 1129.¦
M1         927. Myllymäki Jaakko       1963 FI-Jalasjärvi         10:20.39,2   3:19.49,8  (3055) Urkunde Foto    23,008 ¦  2:10.05 1403.¦ 4:31.40 1388.¦ 6:32.03 1194.¦ 9:42.29  933.¦
                Kauhajoen Karhu                                                                                         ¦  1:22.24 1066.¦ 1:28.36 1439.¦ 1:21.14  776.¦ 2:35.55  688.¦

Total 272



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.