Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         DNF  Laabs Volker           1960 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe   7:43.57,7 St.Leonhard   (262)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1509.¦ 4:37.39 1523.¦ 6:58.44 1606.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.52 1662.¦ 1:29.59 1536.¦ 1:37.52 1663.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         455. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:07.05,7  (2927) Urkunde Foto    23,116 ¦  2:03.04  487.¦ 4:13.46  447.¦ 6:18.04  469.¦ 9:38.29  453.¦
                ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                           ¦  1:22.48  544.¦ 1:20.13  393.¦ 1:25.40  507.¦ 2:38.01  408.¦
M1        1823. Lachberger Mario       1970 A-Mieders             12:27.31,5   5:26.42,1  (3879) Urkunde Foto    19,103 ¦  2:19.07 1842.¦ 5:03.03 1928.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:40.12 1842.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:35.42 1803.¦ 1:35.26 1578.¦ 3:13.32 1575.¦
M2         140. Lackner Josef          1952 A-Knittelfeld         10:28.47,5   2:43.27,6  (1698) Urkunde Foto    22,710 ¦  2:01.35  108.¦ 4:15.53  124.¦ 6:20.37  134.¦ 9:49.25  141.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:20.26  111.¦ 1:24.46  165.¦ 1:23.57  115.¦ 2:45.41  122.¦
M1        1148. Lagioia Michele        1963 I-Zibido San Giacomo  10:48.18,9   3:47.29,5  (2412) Urkunde Foto    22,026 ¦  2:08.14 1301.¦ 4:24.29 1194.¦ 6:33.20 1215.¦10:06.45 1173.¦
                s.c. humanitas                                                                                          ¦  1:26.58 1453.¦ 1:24.53 1171.¦ 1:28.52 1224.¦ 2:56.57 1230.¦
AK         344. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:28.47,3   (717) Urkunde Foto    24,644 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.43  329.¦ 5:56.54  348.¦ 9:01.53  340.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:14.50  307.¦ 1:17.43  317.¦ 1:18.27  345.¦ 2:32.41  348.¦
AK           8. Laimgruber Bernhard    1974 A-Innsbruck            7:23.19,4     12.40,1   (212) Urkunde Foto    32,211 ¦  1:36.58    6.¦ 3:23.19    5.¦ 4:41.54    8.¦ 6:52.36    8.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    58.28   18.¦ 1:02.43    6.¦   51.56    8.¦ 1:47.06    8.¦
M1        1886. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München             12:46.24,9   5:45.35,5  (3212) Urkunde Foto    18,632 ¦  2:31.51 2089.¦ 5:26.56 2082.¦ 7:50.35 1996.¦11:29.10 1799.¦
                RSG Nürnberg e. V.                                                                                      ¦  1:37.58 1975.¦ 1:43.55 1999.¦ 1:36.51 1626.¦ 2:54.16 1157.¦
AK         768. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   5:53.11,1  (3881) Urkunde Foto    18,218 ¦  2:26.45  791.¦ 5:05.28  776.¦ 7:48.44  781.¦12:13.00  769.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.37  773.¦ 1:38.39  754.¦ 1:50.37  782.¦ 3:40.03  764.¦
M1        1805. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto    19,261 ¦  2:34.23 2105.¦ 5:28.24 2084.¦ 7:45.08 1970.¦11:30.30 1805.¦
                Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                           ¦  1:47.57 2109.¦ 1:47.29 2045.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 2:59.04 1281.¦
AK         436. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:00.11,2  (3175) Urkunde Foto    23,377 ¦  2:05.49  541.¦ 4:20.55  516.¦ 6:16.10  456.¦ 9:30.26  432.¦
                RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                               ¦  1:21.57  521.¦ 1:23.46  500.¦ 1:20.13  390.¦ 2:35.02  377.¦
FAK          2. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 I-Como (CO)            8:30.45,0     12.04,5  (2110) Urkunde Foto    27,958 ¦  1:48.18    2.¦ 3:49.31    3.¦ 5:24.20    2.¦ 7:54.30    2.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:08.44    2.¦ 1:14.11    4.¦ 1:07.52    3.¦ 2:03.33    2.¦
M1         883. Lamm Friedrich         1963 A-St. Marien          10:14.58,4   3:14.09,0  (1707) Urkunde Foto    23,220 ¦  2:00.45  814.¦ 4:10.42  814.¦ 6:15.00  899.¦ 9:37.18  891.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:20.58  952.¦ 1:22.54  965.¦ 1:31.32 1391.¦ 2:43.25  860.¦
M1        1771. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto    19,461 ¦  2:14.56 1667.¦ 4:43.15 1668.¦ 7:08.53 1709.¦11:24.14 1770.¦
                RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                       ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:32.53 1707.¦ 1:41.07 1763.¦ 3:26.57 1773.¦
M1        1471. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto    20,895 ¦  2:12.51 1566.¦ 4:38.12 1538.¦ 6:56.43 1582.¦10:40.05 1485.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:30.01 1672.¦ 1:31.30 1635.¦ 1:33.22 1482.¦ 3:04.22 1389.¦
M1         DNF  Landau Uwe             1961 D-Bad Wildungen        6:11.47,2     Brenner   (900)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.32 2143.¦ 6:11.47 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:59.50 2141.¦ 2:13.14 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         503. Laenen Kris            1976 B-Lille Poederlee     10:37.13,4   3:26.34,1   (319) Urkunde Foto    22,409 ¦  2:08.26  608.¦ 4:28.17  586.¦ 6:34.43  575.¦ 9:56.14  514.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:27.14  600.¦ 1:23.07  461.¦ 2:45.01  472.¦
M1           3. Laner Andreas          1970 I-Gais (BZ)            7:06.29,9      5.40,5     (8) Urkunde Foto    33,481 ¦  1:37.11   13.¦ 3:23.25   12.¦ 4:38.27    3.¦ 6:36.37    3.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.11    7.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦   48.26    1.¦ 1:35.52    4.¦
AK         107. Laner Peter            1978 I-Gais (BZ)            8:27.51,1   1:17.11,8   (176) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:44.49   93.¦ 3:37.27   85.¦ 5:20.18  120.¦ 7:56.27  110.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:05.22   83.¦ 1:10.23   54.¦ 1:14.57  257.¦ 2:12.02  133.¦
AK         419. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   2:53.30,3  (3882) Urkunde Foto    23,636 ¦  1:58.05  369.¦ 4:10.59  422.¦ 6:06.38  402.¦ 9:28.05  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42  395.¦ 1:24.22  527.¦ 1:17.27  320.¦ 2:41.48  447.¦
M1          43. Lang Cosmas            1969 D-Mainz                8:05.34,8   1:04.45,4   (241) Urkunde Foto    29,408 ¦  1:42.13   40.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:13.21   81.¦ 7:34.14   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:01.59   29.¦ 1:11.04   54.¦ 1:04.24   82.¦ 1:55.09   27.¦
M1         324. Lang Stefan            1970 A-Weißenbach am Lech   9:02.58,4   2:02.09,0  (1546) Urkunde Foto    26,299 ¦  1:52.29  368.¦ 3:52.49  321.¦ 5:35.14  297.¦ 8:28.46  319.¦
                Rad Club Reutte                                                                                         ¦  1:13.11  360.¦ 1:14.05  272.¦ 1:14.10  363.¦ 2:24.29  397.¦
M2         427. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   5:18.46,3   (844) Urkunde Foto    18,211 ¦  2:31.32  477.¦ 5:22.02  469.¦ 8:14.01  471.¦12:14.18  438.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:44.11  478.¦ 1:47.40  467.¦ 1:57.37  466.¦ 3:18.49  345.¦
AK         DNF  Lange Bernhard         1979 D-Lorch                  38.51,2        Oetz   (759)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DSQ  Lange Erwin            1951 D-Durmersheim              -----        disq   (411)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:42.22  ----¦10:18.19  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.30  ----¦
M1         126. Lange Karsten          1970 D-Schmalkalden         8:30.07,9   1:29.18,5   (122) Urkunde Foto    27,992 ¦  1:42.58   53.¦ 3:37.14   73.¦ 5:11.57   73.¦ 7:55.47  122.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:03.52   41.¦ 1:11.13   66.¦ 1:06.34  119.¦ 2:18.38  272.¦
M1         522. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto    24,955 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:09.37  782.¦ 5:55.29  596.¦ 8:56.31  518.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:19.10  796.¦ 1:20.21  770.¦ 1:15.22  419.¦ 2:24.22  385.¦
M1        1664. Langgaard Jesper       1971 DK-Koebenhavn NV      11:52.31,4   4:51.42,0  (1267) Urkunde Foto    20,041 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:40.35 1617.¦ 6:57.43 1594.¦11:06.58 1668.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:27.56 1527.¦ 1:29.02 1463.¦ 1:34.25 1528.¦ 3:13.59 1588.¦
M1         DNF  Lansmann Torsten       1968 D-Wolfsburg            9:11.49,1 St.Leonhard  (3883)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.56 2070.¦ 5:23.42 2076.¦ 8:18.50 2073.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.48 2021.¦ 1:45.18 2020.¦ 1:49.02 1938.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1639. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 I-Calderara di Reno   11:49.01,7   4:48.12,3  (2368) Urkunde Foto    20,140 ¦  2:22.09 1934.¦ 4:52.05 1813.¦ 7:18.43 1806.¦11:06.51 1667.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:39.06 2006.¦ 1:37.01 1832.¦ 1:48.32 1930.¦ 3:13.17 1565.¦
M1        1089. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto    22,236 ¦  2:14.29 1648.¦ 4:39.12 1572.¦ 6:47.21 1436.¦10:02.06 1127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.59 1535.¦ 1:28.19 1429.¦ 1:25.03 1007.¦ 2:34.07  629.¦
M2         396. Lanzl Ewald            1949 A-Wels                12:42.46,1   4:57.26,2  (3885) Urkunde Foto    18,721 ¦  2:24.54  426.¦ 5:04.50  418.¦ 7:40.12  424.¦11:48.40  400.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.44  449.¦ 1:39.15  407.¦ 1:51.13  440.¦ 3:28.20  386.¦
M1        1206. Lapponi Loris          1966 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:53.47,8   3:52.58,4  (2090) Urkunde Foto    21,841 ¦  2:08.09 1296.¦ 4:26.59 1259.¦ 6:30.15 1162.¦10:06.54 1175.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.59 1273.¦ 1:27.21 1365.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 3:03.15 1367.¦
FM1         37. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns               10:55.19,6   2:36.39,5   (294) Urkunde Foto    21,790 ¦  2:08.38   35.¦ 4:32.34   38.¦ 6:47.30   44.¦10:10.25   38.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:27.29   38.¦ 1:30.18   46.¦ 1:36.05   50.¦ 2:40.35   26.¦
AK          27. Larcher Nikolaus       1980 A-Mühlbachl            7:48.27,6     37.48,3   (182) Urkunde Foto    30,482 ¦  1:43.02   69.¦ 3:37.18   80.¦ 5:03.22   41.¦ 7:17.23   27.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:03.57   61.¦ 1:11.23   78.¦   58.10   24.¦ 1:50.12   14.¦
M2         439. Lardo Valerio          1955 I-Ceriale (SV)        13:14.18,3   5:28.58,4  (2319) Urkunde Foto    17,977 ¦  2:28.29  457.¦ 5:16.20  455.¦ 7:52.19  449.¦12:16.08  443.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:37.59  415.¦ 1:45.45  455.¦ 1:53.16  447.¦ 3:44.30  433.¦
AK         747. Larsen Anders          1977 DK-Farsoe             12:25.22,8   5:14.43,5  (1647) Urkunde Foto    19,158 ¦  2:14.46  716.¦ 4:56.43  754.¦ 7:38.23  772.¦11:37.11  751.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:31.16  738.¦ 1:37.26  743.¦ 1:51.26  785.¦ 3:22.03  715.¦
M1         706. Larsen Henning         1966 DK-Videbaek            9:54.12,6   2:53.23,2  (1202) Urkunde Foto    24,031 ¦  2:05.22 1109.¦ 4:23.15 1161.¦ 6:15.23  906.¦ 9:14.38  677.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:21.35 1006.¦ 1:25.00 1179.¦ 1:19.14  640.¦ 2:24.52  407.¦
AK         132. Latimer James          1977 A-Innsbruck            8:33.59,8   1:23.20,5  (3886) Urkunde Foto    27,782 ¦  1:45.30  114.¦ 3:42.45  109.¦ 5:24.07  138.¦ 8:01.05  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.11  121.¦ 1:14.00  193.¦ 1:10.48  181.¦ 2:11.03  122.¦
AK         263. Latimer Nicholas       1981 GB-Sheffield           9:16.42,1   2:06.02,8  (3105) Urkunde Foto    25,651 ¦  1:50.58  215.¦ 3:56.26  275.¦ 5:49.43  308.¦ 8:41.15  257.¦
                North Road Cycling Club                                                                                 ¦  1:12.40  238.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:22.04  433.¦ 2:21.19  231.¦
M2          15. Lau Anders             1957 DK-Allerod             8:44.58,1     59.38,2   (479) Urkunde Foto    27,201 ¦  1:54.02   41.¦ 3:54.03   31.¦ 5:35.01   21.¦ 8:10.42   14.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:13.45   30.¦ 1:13.50   16.¦ 1:05.44    8.¦ 2:09.42   12.¦
M1        1523. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1891.¦ 4:51.32 1801.¦ 7:09.11 1712.¦10:52.11 1564.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:31.58 1760.¦ 1:34.09 1755.¦ 1:32.52 1454.¦ 3:04.29 1393.¦
M1        1993. Laurenzi Andrea        1961 I-Pescara (PE)        13:30.26,2   6:29.36,8  (2070) Urkunde Foto    17,620 ¦  2:30.00 2071.¦ 5:24.13 2079.¦ 8:10.42 2058.¦12:35.51 2007.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:48.15 2111.¦ 1:57.24 2104.¦ 2:07.48 2074.¦ 3:51.15 1963.¦
AK         111. Laureti Daniele        1984 I-Carpi (MO)           8:28.43,4   1:18.04,1  (2374) Urkunde Foto    28,070 ¦  1:45.27  112.¦ 3:41.53   94.¦ 5:15.20   90.¦ 7:57.10  113.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:07.05  116.¦ 1:13.25  137.¦ 1:06.42  106.¦ 2:17.23  187.¦
M2         204. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 I-Roma (RM)           11:02.46,0   3:17.26,1  (2452) Urkunde Foto    21,546 ¦  2:10.45  247.¦ 4:34.30  250.¦ 6:42.22  215.¦10:15.04  198.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:27.34  255.¦ 1:26.15  188.¦ 1:29.07  194.¦ 2:54.27  186.¦
M1        1019. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto    22,552 ¦  1:59.28  733.¦ 4:05.12  653.¦ 6:08.47  788.¦ 9:51.02 1022.¦
                GS Di Monaco                                                                                            ¦  1:14.23  436.¦ 1:19.09  642.¦ 1:24.55 1000.¦ 2:59.39 1291.¦
M1        1090. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto    22,232 ¦  2:01.04  827.¦ 4:11.15  829.¦ 6:13.36  873.¦10:01.06 1112.¦
                2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                        ¦  1:20.39  917.¦ 1:21.47  857.¦ 1:22.53  883.¦ 3:04.29 1394.¦
M1         135. Lazzerini Luigi        1960 I-Figline Valdarno (   8:33.05,9   1:32.16,5   (200) Urkunde Foto    27,830 ¦  1:50.16  262.¦ 3:46.23  203.¦ 5:22.11  151.¦ 8:00.47  136.¦
                Polisportiva Matassino                                                                                  ¦  1:11.08  269.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:07.22  130.¦ 2:11.15  153.¦
AK           9. Lechermann Thomas      1984 D-Rohr                 7:26.34,7     15.55,4     (5) Urkunde Foto    31,976 ¦  1:36.57    4.¦ 3:23.18    4.¦ 4:41.34    7.¦ 6:56.39    9.¦
                Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim                                                                             ¦    58.28   19.¦ 1:02.44   13.¦   51.35    7.¦ 1:52.22   20.¦
M1          85. Lechner Heinz          1961 A-Mayrhofen            8:17.49,7   1:17.00,3    (37) Urkunde Foto    28,684 ¦  1:46.38  131.¦ 3:44.12  146.¦ 5:16.49  106.¦ 7:43.10   80.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:07.29  122.¦ 1:14.03  266.¦ 1:05.52  104.¦ 2:01.01   53.¦
M2         440. Lechner Paul           1954 NL-Gulpen             13:15.34,4   5:30.14,5  (2887) Urkunde Foto    17,949 ¦  2:36.33  487.¦ 5:33.18  483.¦ 8:00.46  460.¦12:15.44  441.¦
                twc pv delinde                                                                                          ¦  1:43.49  476.¦ 1:56.34  490.¦ 1:44.30  394.¦ 3:39.43  424.¦
M2         164. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn  10:46.24,4   3:01.04,5  (1148) Urkunde Foto    22,091 ¦  2:05.31  163.¦ 4:22.50  170.¦ 6:26.49  161.¦10:04.31  170.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:25.25  205.¦ 1:27.30  217.¦ 1:34.25  270.¦ 2:56.54  205.¦
M1           9. Lehki Walter           1967 A-Kirchdorf an der K   7:25.16,4     24.27,0    (49) Urkunde Foto    32,070 ¦  1:37.13   14.¦ 3:23.28   16.¦ 4:46.28   13.¦ 6:54.50    9.¦
                Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                 ¦    57.54    4.¦ 1:02.46   11.¦   56.22   11.¦ 1:45.55    8.¦
AK         638. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:10.31,7  (1130) Urkunde Foto    20,963 ¦  2:03.40  504.¦ 4:18.55  499.¦ 6:35.11  576.¦10:33.46  639.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:23.27  557.¦ 1:25.12  543.¦ 1:30.03  599.¦ 3:20.31  707.¦
AK         532. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:35.11,7  (1223) Urkunde Foto    22,110 ¦  2:01.03  446.¦ 4:18.11  491.¦ 6:24.29  501.¦10:02.09  534.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  446.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:21.56  428.¦ 2:54.24  551.¦
AK         390. Lehner Andreas         1983 A-Hollabrunn           9:52.38,5   2:41.59,2  (3392) Urkunde Foto    24,095 ¦  1:55.57  328.¦ 4:01.13  324.¦ 5:53.16  324.¦ 9:15.02  379.¦
                URC-Kamptal                                                                                             ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:21.10  410.¦ 2:48.39  494.¦
M1         929. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1097.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:18.32  971.¦ 9:42.20  932.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.01 1197.¦ 1:22.05  881.¦ 1:26.46 1106.¦ 2:51.51 1091.¦
FAK         12. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   2:02.15,6   (647) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:06.25   11.¦ 4:16.50    8.¦ 6:20.36   10.¦ 9:42.21   12.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:25.18   14.¦ 1:22.05    9.¦ 1:28.50   20.¦ 2:51.52   21.¦
M1        1813. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto    19,214 ¦  2:12.33 1545.¦ 4:42.49 1659.¦ 7:17.56 1799.¦11:31.03 1809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.49 1353.¦ 1:32.57 1710.¦ 1:44.53 1857.¦ 3:27.27 1776.¦
M1         691. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto    24,098 ¦  1:58.51  689.¦ 4:09.15  770.¦ 6:10.16  808.¦ 9:19.03  711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.48  766.¦ 1:21.44  851.¦ 1:20.43  742.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
AK         282. Leismüller Franz-Josef 1977 A-Inzing               9:23.14,0   2:12.34,7  (1792) Urkunde Foto    25,353 ¦  1:59.21  397.¦ 4:08.44  404.¦ 5:55.09  335.¦ 8:51.23  296.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:18.43  420.¦ 1:20.30  404.¦ 1:17.03  310.¦ 2:18.49  203.¦
M1         142. Leitgeb Thomas         1965 A-Innsbruck            8:34.15,4   1:33.26,0   (152) Urkunde Foto    27,768 ¦  1:47.56  181.¦ 3:44.17  156.¦ 5:20.04  136.¦ 8:01.59  144.¦
                Hypo Tirol Bank                                                                                         ¦  1:08.29  159.¦ 1:12.57  142.¦ 1:09.07  182.¦ 2:15.53  219.¦
M1         305. Leitner-Hölzl Walter   1971 A-Westendorf           9:00.02,1   1:59.12,7  (3890) Urkunde Foto    26,442 ¦  1:52.16  355.¦ 3:51.00  293.¦ 5:40.01  353.¦ 8:27.52  314.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:13.35  199.¦ 1:17.53  551.¦ 2:18.09  257.¦
M1         256. Leitner Rudolf         1964 D-Thalmässing          8:54.29,9   1:53.40,5   (829) Urkunde Foto    26,716 ¦  1:47.54  178.¦ 3:45.19  186.¦ 5:26.45  197.¦ 8:21.08  256.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  140.¦ 1:13.59  261.¦ 1:14.52  393.¦ 2:28.20  479.¦
M1          35. Leitner Thomas         1964 A-Bruck am Ziller      8:03.18,3   1:02.28,9   (547) Urkunde Foto    29,546 ¦  1:44.45   84.¦ 3:37.22   81.¦ 5:11.16   70.¦ 7:32.00   38.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:05.29   71.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:05.58  105.¦ 1:56.19   30.¦
M1        1780. Lembke Roland          1963 D-Retschow            12:16.40,7   5:15.51,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto    19,384 ¦  2:05.50 1148.¦ 4:29.30 1324.¦ 6:54.52 1553.¦11:24.55 1776.¦
                RV Rostock eV                                                                                           ¦  1:23.22 1156.¦ 1:28.51 1453.¦ 1:45.53 1877.¦ 3:43.29 1927.¦
M2         438. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   5:28.49,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto    17,981 ¦  2:29.59  470.¦ 5:34.58  487.¦ 8:14.56  472.¦12:20.30  450.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.46  450.¦ 1:57.32  492.¦ 1:50.19  433.¦ 3:25.57  377.¦
M1        1390. Lener Franz            1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.39,9   4:13.50,5  (3892) Urkunde Foto    21,166 ¦  2:17.03 1756.¦ 4:40.42 1619.¦ 6:56.38 1580.¦10:30.23 1402.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.25 1901.¦ 1:30.03 1541.¦ 1:37.29 1645.¦ 2:57.56 1253.¦
AK         264. Lengauer Kurt          1976 A-Rainbach im Mühlkr   9:16.54,1   2:06.14,8  (3893) Urkunde Foto    25,641 ¦  1:59.11  392.¦ 4:08.15  401.¦ 5:54.27  330.¦ 8:43.37  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.03  350.¦ 1:19.54  380.¦ 1:11.58  203.¦ 2:14.31  160.¦
M1        1754. Lenges Manfred         1961 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:08.57,5   5:08.08,1  (2782) Urkunde Foto    19,589 ¦  2:21.33 1921.¦ 4:59.08 1900.¦ 7:25.10 1859.¦11:22.57 1762.¦
                RSF Recht                                                                                               ¦  1:41.40 2052.¦ 1:38.58 1888.¦ 1:41.05 1760.¦ 3:18.26 1640.¦
M1        1286. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 I-Gorizia (GO)        11:03.33,8   4:02.44,4  (2586) Urkunde Foto    21,520 ¦  2:12.26 1537.¦ 4:30.47 1366.¦ 6:37.08 1282.¦10:10.04 1215.¦
                ASD GOBIKE                                                                                              ¦  1:21.43 1021.¦ 1:23.14  994.¦ 1:22.41  871.¦ 2:55.29 1191.¦
M1         291. Lenherr Roger          1967 A-Bad Vöslau           8:58.52,8   1:58.03,4  (1830) Urkunde Foto    26,499 ¦  1:54.53  478.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:41.52  382.¦ 8:26.36  302.¦
                RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                              ¦  1:14.43  460.¦ 1:14.33  307.¦ 1:12.59  322.¦ 2:14.08  189.¦
M1         184. Lenz Oliver            1971 D-Satteldorf           8:44.21,1   1:43.31,7   (723) Urkunde Foto    27,233 ¦  1:51.00  289.¦ 3:49.32  269.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:12.59  189.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:13.02  353.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:12.13  287.¦ 2:12.21  169.¦
AK         623. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:04.42,8  (3894) Urkunde Foto    21,144 ¦  2:12.43  692.¦ 4:34.32  655.¦ 6:51.00  658.¦10:30.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.08  727.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.03  718.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
M2         147. Leone Giuseppe         1951 I-Fano (PU)           10:33.35,9   2:48.16,0  (2091) Urkunde Foto    22,537 ¦  2:01.43  109.¦ 4:10.22   99.¦ 6:13.26  111.¦ 9:52.23  148.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:20.14   92.¦ 1:25.20  131.¦ 2:46.45  128.¦
M2         312. Leopold Hubert         1949 F-Duppigheim          11:46.07,8   4:00.47,9  (1277) Urkunde Foto    20,222 ¦  2:16.25  329.¦ 4:43.18  312.¦ 6:59.25  292.¦11:01.50  317.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.10  307.¦ 1:30.59  286.¦ 1:26.59  156.¦ 3:21.35  366.¦
AK         260. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:05.03,5  (3895) Urkunde Foto    25,696 ¦  1:56.36  343.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:50.42  310.¦ 8:41.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.51  400.¦ 1:17.40  316.¦ 1:14.32  246.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
M2         230. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   3:26.51,1  (3896) Urkunde Foto    21,244 ¦  2:14.46  311.¦ 4:45.04  324.¦ 6:59.05  291.¦10:26.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.11  356.¦ 1:31.15  293.¦ 1:28.58  190.¦ 2:49.23  150.¦
M1         299. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto    26,476 ¦  1:54.03  432.¦ 3:55.00  376.¦ 5:38.31  339.¦ 8:27.00  307.¦
                veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                     ¦  1:14.07  415.¦ 1:16.12  380.¦ 1:14.28  382.¦ 2:21.26  323.¦
M1        1788. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto    19,347 ¦  2:19.38 1861.¦ 4:45.00 1710.¦ 7:08.09 1696.¦11:31.55 1813.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.05 1853.¦ 1:29.25 1498.¦ 1:40.22 1743.¦ 3:37.04 1874.¦
M1         688. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto    24,120 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:11.53  844.¦ 6:09.51  802.¦ 9:17.51  704.¦
                RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 1234.¦ 1:20.08  740.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:36.14  692.¦
AK         142. Lercher Karl           1975 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:40.31,4   1:29.52,1  (2539) Urkunde Foto    27,433 ¦  1:54.47  300.¦ 3:53.58  244.¦ 5:30.58  188.¦ 8:04.36  141.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:11.00  197.¦ 1:12.00   90.¦ 1:06.54  109.¦ 2:07.05  103.¦
AK         303. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:17.54,4   (832) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:55.20  313.¦ 4:00.04  304.¦ 5:44.24  272.¦ 8:53.56  303.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:16.13  354.¦ 1:18.02  323.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:39.05  421.¦
M1        1238. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:02.30  923.¦ 4:17.20  990.¦ 6:16.29  924.¦10:09.43 1212.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:20.48  930.¦ 1:23.21 1009.¦ 1:24.01  956.¦ 3:13.50 1583.¦
AK         591. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   3:52.33,2  (3897) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.13  644.¦ 4:36.50  667.¦ 6:52.44  667.¦10:18.33  592.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  733.¦ 1:31.52  694.¦ 1:34.39  666.¦ 2:48.50  496.¦
M1        1061. Letsch Ronny           1963 D-Zell                10:38.20,5   3:37.31,1  (3898) Urkunde Foto    22,370 ¦  2:00.37  806.¦ 4:09.12  768.¦ 6:17.17  942.¦ 9:54.48 1058.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.04  959.¦ 1:21.46  854.¦ 1:35.04 1560.¦ 2:59.45 1295.¦
M1        1182. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto    21,928 ¦  2:02.53  947.¦ 4:16.46  971.¦ 6:25.33 1080.¦10:04.08 1146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1059.¦ 1:23.47 1060.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:48.46 1002.¦
M1        1878. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto    18,670 ¦  2:15.16 1685.¦ 4:52.42 1825.¦ 7:23.21 1847.¦11:56.02 1916.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.44 1874.¦ 1:37.36 1849.¦ 1:48.33 1931.¦ 3:53.24 1971.¦
M1         830. Leupold Jörg           1970 D-Dresden             10:08.49,4   3:08.00,0  (1093) Urkunde Foto    23,455 ¦  1:59.11  712.¦ 4:06.35  694.¦ 6:01.08  671.¦ 9:28.12  805.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:13.36  386.¦ 1:17.28  528.¦ 1:22.53  881.¦ 2:51.29 1079.¦
M1        1232. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto    21,757 ¦  2:03.32  988.¦ 4:17.54 1008.¦ 6:21.34 1016.¦10:10.29 1221.¦
                RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                        ¦  1:24.00 1196.¦ 1:23.54 1072.¦ 1:28.10 1177.¦ 2:59.10 1285.¦
M2         429. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   5:19.37,2   (995) Urkunde Foto    18,192 ¦  2:17.22  345.¦ 4:58.30  391.¦ 7:42.19  433.¦12:15.50  442.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:34.46  371.¦ 1:40.56  422.¦ 1:50.51  437.¦ 3:51.57  449.¦
M1         820. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto    23,494 ¦  2:11.50 1500.¦ 4:31.41 1389.¦ 6:30.05 1156.¦ 9:31.19  832.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24 1397.¦ 1:26.47 1320.¦ 1:21.30  797.¦ 2:31.55  563.¦
M1          49. Levelt Willem          1966 NL-Rijswijk            8:08.02,8   1:07.13,4   (248) Urkunde Foto    29,259 ¦  1:43.02   58.¦ 3:37.10   61.¦ 5:07.15   48.¦ 7:36.12   50.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:04.21   51.¦ 1:11.09   63.¦ 1:01.54   45.¦ 2:05.11   87.¦
M1         419. Levring Svend Frederik 1960 DK-Holstebro           9:18.26,1   2:17.36,7  (3324) Urkunde Foto    25,571 ¦  1:54.38  469.¦ 4:00.04  513.¦ 5:49.47  507.¦ 8:45.08  430.¦
                Team Holger Danske                                                                                      ¦  1:16.03  555.¦ 1:17.52  553.¦ 1:16.26  483.¦ 2:25.11  415.¦
M1         843. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto    23,414 ¦  1:50.14  259.¦ 3:49.32  270.¦ 5:56.36  611.¦ 9:33.52  860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.02  303.¦ 1:13.57  256.¦ 1:31.51 1407.¦ 2:56.32 1218.¦
M1         789. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto    23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1196.¦ 4:27.22 1266.¦ 6:20.56 1006.¦ 9:24.58  779.¦
                Sportpark Ennert                                                                                        ¦  1:19.49  855.¦ 1:25.08 1190.¦ 1:19.20  654.¦ 2:28.25  483.¦
M2          67. Leyman Eric            1955 B-Brakel               9:44.20,9   1:59.01,0  (1602) Urkunde Foto    24,437 ¦  1:56.31   56.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:50.54   45.¦ 9:08.48   70.¦
                TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                 ¦  1:15.15   44.¦ 1:18.36   61.¦ 1:19.19   61.¦ 2:49.02  149.¦
M1         939. Lezi Achille           1969 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:21.53,4   3:21.04,0  (2387) Urkunde Foto    22,962 ¦  2:01.50  871.¦ 4:20.49 1090.¦ 6:23.02 1039.¦ 9:44.51  965.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:20.16  883.¦ 1:30.10 1550.¦ 1:26.06 1073.¦ 2:42.51  845.¦
M2         399. Libanoro Francesco     1948 I-Castenaso (BO)      12:44.31,3   4:59.11,4  (2451) Urkunde Foto    18,678 ¦  2:18.03  352.¦ 4:56.46  386.¦ 7:25.29  382.¦11:53.10  407.¦
                Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                              ¦  1:32.35  341.¦ 1:39.00  402.¦ 1:39.28  336.¦ 3:34.56  413.¦
M1         DNF  Licheri Claudio        1961 I-Monteviale (VI)      9:15.32,9 St.Leonhard  (2532)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.33 2132.¦ 5:29.22 2087.¦ 8:12.49 2063.¦    ----  ----¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:53.27 2133.¦ 1:48.57 2063.¦ 1:57.14 2035.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         742. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:13.28,3   (895) Urkunde Foto    19,190 ¦  2:16.06  727.¦ 4:56.17  750.¦ 7:24.04  747.¦11:36.05  749.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.34  704.¦ 1:41.13  774.¦ 1:40.17  724.¦ 3:27.08  732.¦
AK         144. Liebe Markus           1975 D-Darmstadt            8:41.01,2   1:30.21,9  (3903) Urkunde Foto    27,407 ¦  1:49.07  180.¦ 3:44.14  132.¦ 5:24.59  146.¦ 8:08.17  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.37  188.¦ 1:12.05   92.¦ 1:12.09  208.¦ 2:15.50  172.¦
M1        1230. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:03.00  960.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:17.56  964.¦10:14.06 1253.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.21  771.¦ 1:29.08 1239.¦ 3:17.34 1630.¦
AK         285. Liebrich Thomas        1981 CH-Zürich              9:23.33,8   2:12.54,5  (3904) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:59.52  415.¦ 4:09.06  407.¦ 6:02.23  379.¦ 8:50.21  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.58  461.¦ 1:20.39  406.¦ 1:19.23  367.¦ 2:12.23  135.¦
M2         447. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   5:33.13,0   (599) Urkunde Foto    17,882 ¦  2:26.16  435.¦ 5:17.17  459.¦ 7:54.21  452.¦12:18.01  446.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:38.44  427.¦ 1:46.20  458.¦ 1:49.08  427.¦ 3:36.44  417.¦
AK         330. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:25.17,5   (601) Urkunde Foto    24,793 ¦  1:49.40  191.¦ 3:50.53  209.¦ 5:40.33  248.¦ 8:58.44  324.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:12.20  222.¦ 1:16.49  280.¦ 1:17.15  316.¦ 2:45.52  477.¦
M1        1749. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto    19,605 ¦  2:23.31 1964.¦ 4:54.09 1840.¦ 7:07.27 1690.¦11:21.24 1754.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:38.25 1988.¦ 1:34.56 1782.¦ 1:35.16 1572.¦ 3:41.52 1913.¦
M2          10. Limborgh van Kees      1957 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:32.33,0     47.13,1  (1702) Urkunde Foto    27,860 ¦  1:49.52   16.¦ 3:46.20   13.¦ 5:26.27   13.¦ 8:01.18   11.¦
                Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                     ¦  1:10.39   16.¦ 1:12.25    8.¦ 1:10.58   17.¦ 2:08.54   11.¦
M2         307. Lindberg Carsten       1956 DK-Skovlunde          11:43.07,6   3:57.47,7   (480) Urkunde Foto    20,309 ¦  2:09.13  218.¦ 4:27.37  198.¦ 6:34.25  188.¦10:57.47  307.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:25.18  201.¦ 1:25.35  179.¦ 1:26.12  142.¦ 3:41.36  428.¦
M1        1529. Lindeman Jan           1970 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.48,9   4:32.59,5  (3905) Urkunde Foto    20,581 ¦  2:18.02 1799.¦ 4:41.18 1632.¦ 6:54.49 1552.¦10:48.01 1532.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.22 1863.¦ 1:29.23 1492.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 3:14.28 1594.¦
AK         377. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:39.16,8  (3906) Urkunde Foto    24,206 ¦  1:59.45  413.¦ 4:11.25  428.¦ 6:13.49  442.¦ 9:15.31  380.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.50  241.¦ 1:22.14  456.¦ 1:27.32  554.¦ 2:23.32  255.¦
AK         759. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:27.07,4  (3907) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:21.41  771.¦ 4:54.42  748.¦ 7:24.03  746.¦11:45.37  760.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.46  770.¦ 1:38.01  749.¦ 1:40.12  723.¦ 3:31.59  744.¦
M1        1234. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto    21,754 ¦  2:07.32 1254.¦ 4:29.22 1318.¦ 6:50.50 1489.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
                RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                               ¦  1:21.30  998.¦ 1:29.38 1521.¦ 1:40.27 1747.¦ 2:22.02  334.¦
AK         703. Lindhart Jesper        1974 DK-Ulstrup            11:56.56,1   4:46.16,8  (1633) Urkunde Foto    19,918 ¦  2:12.45  693.¦ 4:38.17  674.¦ 6:48.38  643.¦11:11.26  706.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:27.26  671.¦ 1:28.21  623.¦ 1:26.49  542.¦ 3:39.10  762.¦
M1        1318. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto    21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1115.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:19.19 1299.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:23.49 1065.¦ 1:28.12 1182.¦ 3:03.52 1380.¦
M2         404. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:03.20,7  (3908) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:29.47  467.¦ 5:22.18  470.¦ 7:55.23  454.¦11:53.31  408.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.12  464.¦ 1:45.19  452.¦ 1:44.04  389.¦ 3:08.22  284.¦
AK          44. Lingnau Frank          1975 D-Dinslaken            7:57.40,7     47.01,4  (2981) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:41.30   52.¦ 3:37.04   60.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦ 7:27.17   46.¦
                Cycletec Merida                                                                                         ¦  1:02.18   46.¦ 1:11.10   66.¦ 1:00.53   50.¦ 1:53.33   26.¦
M2         387. Lingnau Werner         1957 A-Oberperfuss         12:31.48,4   4:46.28,5   (431) Urkunde Foto    18,994 ¦  2:27.43  450.¦ 5:06.45  428.¦ 7:41.03  431.¦11:43.51  392.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:43.25  475.¦ 1:42.45  436.¦ 1:46.10  410.¦ 3:14.37  319.¦
M1        1274. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto    21,579 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:33.57 1440.¦ 6:42.57 1370.¦10:18.05 1290.¦
                flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:29.52 1530.¦ 1:27.11 1123.¦ 2:54.19 1160.¦
M3          30. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   2:05.34,9  (2680) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:17.23   43.¦ 4:47.03   41.¦ 7:01.55   37.¦10:31.22   30.¦
                s.c. dopla                                                                                              ¦  1:30.56   33.¦ 1:30.13   31.¦ 1:32.10   28.¦ 2:47.09   16.¦
M1           5. Lipowitz Marc          1969 D-Laichingen           7:12.17,4     11.28,0     (7) Urkunde Foto    33,033 ¦  1:36.54    4.¦ 3:23.22    8.¦ 4:41.42    7.¦ 6:42.20    5.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.03    5.¦ 1:02.45    8.¦   51.41    7.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦
M2          42. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   1:42.58,8   (459) Urkunde Foto    25,127 ¦  1:54.13   42.¦ 4:00.15   46.¦ 5:47.18   40.¦ 8:53.09   42.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.25   47.¦ 1:20.43  101.¦ 1:15.49   37.¦ 2:34.11   66.¦
M1        1440. Lippmann Enrico        1971 D-Dresden             11:19.44,6   4:18.55,2   (648) Urkunde Foto    21,007 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:21.48 1114.¦ 6:29.28 1145.¦10:28.18 1384.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:18.12  717.¦ 1:22.44  942.¦ 1:29.44 1284.¦ 3:13.30 1574.¦
M2         118. Liszt Manfred          1953 A-Weiden am See       10:16.24,1   2:31.04,2  (2978) Urkunde Foto    23,166 ¦  2:07.31  193.¦ 4:18.55  138.¦ 6:23.53  150.¦ 9:40.08  122.¦
                Coca-Cola Wien                                                                                          ¦  1:25.08  197.¦ 1:23.28  140.¦ 1:27.02  158.¦ 2:48.01  137.¦
M1        1594. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1147.¦ 4:28.54 1307.¦ 6:40.51 1333.¦10:50.23 1548.¦
                RSC-Plochingen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.00 1128.¦ 1:27.09 1353.¦ 1:33.34 1489.¦ 3:25.31 1758.¦
M1         471. Loat Giovanni          1964 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.51,5   2:26.02,1  (2453) Urkunde Foto    25,191 ¦  1:56.02  544.¦ 4:03.11  609.¦ 5:54.13  569.¦ 8:52.23  481.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:15.35  525.¦ 1:16.36  421.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦ 2:24.25  390.¦
M1        1960. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München             13:07.05,0   6:06.15,6  (1607) Urkunde Foto    18,142 ¦  2:19.12 1845.¦ 4:49.59 1782.¦ 7:23.15 1844.¦12:11.06 1955.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:34.46 1878.¦ 1:33.34 1737.¦ 1:49.43 1947.¦ 3:56.07 1980.¦
AK         181. Locatelli Alex         1979 I-Morengo (BG)         8:51.46,6   1:41.07,3  (2602) Urkunde Foto    26,853 ¦  1:53.46  274.¦ 3:52.42  230.¦ 5:40.43  250.¦ 8:18.58  184.¦
                Baronchelli Sport                                                                                       ¦  1:13.16  251.¦ 1:14.30  225.¦ 1:18.50  355.¦ 2:04.22   77.¦
M1         950. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto    22,909 ¦  2:03.01  961.¦ 4:17.34 1001.¦ 6:20.18  996.¦ 9:43.53  951.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  758.¦ 1:22.39  931.¦ 1:23.12  904.¦ 2:46.51  942.¦
M1        1342. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto    21,335 ¦  1:57.03  595.¦ 4:06.24  692.¦ 6:17.21  945.¦10:17.33 1287.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.13  640.¦ 1:19.53  714.¦ 1:26.29 1087.¦ 3:13.45 1580.¦
M2          61. Loda Luigi             1952 I-Palazzolo Sull'Ogl   9:40.30,3   1:55.10,4  (2589) Urkunde Foto    24,599 ¦  1:58.52   84.¦ 4:02.32   64.¦ 6:02.42   82.¦ 9:05.25   62.¦
                ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                         ¦  1:18.54   91.¦ 1:18.18   55.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 2:31.33   55.¦
AK         179. Loh Hannes             1979 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.46,1   1:40.06,8   (413) Urkunde Foto    26,904 ¦  1:48.32  168.¦ 3:44.34  147.¦ 5:26.15  151.¦ 8:17.30  178.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.02  198.¦ 1:12.27  113.¦ 1:09.19  150.¦ 2:21.34  232.¦
M1         657. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto    24,265 ¦  1:55.18  499.¦ 3:58.44  481.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:12.50  660.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.45  536.¦ 1:16.42  437.¦ 1:24.39  986.¦ 2:45.05  899.¦
AK         550. Lohse Thomas           1983 D-Dresden             10:51.20,3   3:40.41,0  (1691) Urkunde Foto    21,924 ¦  2:12.08  681.¦ 4:39.37  680.¦ 6:45.33  624.¦10:12.13  569.¦
                Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                     ¦  1:28.32  702.¦ 1:30.14  666.¦ 1:28.02  566.¦ 2:53.47  541.¦
M1         851. Loidfelder Helmut      1961 A-Schwendt            10:10.26,0   3:09.36,6   (696) Urkunde Foto    23,393 ¦  1:57.57  644.¦ 4:05.44  666.¦ 6:17.54  961.¦ 9:37.17  890.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:19.19  811.¦ 1:22.23  906.¦ 1:36.02 1600.¦ 2:42.12  834.¦
M1         823. Longo Francesco        1963 L-Ingeldorf           10:08.07,1   3:07.17,7  (1528) Urkunde Foto    23,482 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.54 1033.¦ 6:15.44  909.¦ 9:30.55  829.¦
                luxboys                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.12  968.¦ 1:25.00 1180.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:45.12  903.¦
AK         275. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:10.30,5  (2736) Urkunde Foto    25,447 ¦  1:53.06  259.¦ 3:57.07  288.¦ 5:48.27  297.¦ 8:46.29  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.52  242.¦ 1:18.11  331.¦ 1:18.46  354.¦ 2:27.47  297.¦
M1         463. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla            9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (3056) Urkunde Foto    25,245 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:03.09  692.¦ 8:51.49  477.¦
                Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                      ¦  1:16.25  588.¦ 1:18.09  570.¦ 1:14.21  375.¦ 2:15.36  215.¦
AK         650. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:16.06,6  (1687) Urkunde Foto    20,793 ¦  2:10.29  650.¦ 4:35.32  661.¦ 6:51.23  661.¦10:34.32  642.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46  655.¦ 1:27.58  616.¦ 1:35.07  674.¦ 3:00.44  603.¦
M1        1239. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1123.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:31.17 1182.¦10:15.09 1264.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.11 1296.¦ 1:24.41 1151.¦ 1:34.34 1534.¦ 3:05.25 1418.¦
M2         178. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 I-Moie (AN)           10:52.22,2   3:07.02,3  (2282) Urkunde Foto    21,889 ¦  2:15.11  315.¦ 4:50.27  352.¦ 7:06.21  325.¦10:11.59  191.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:31.21  327.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:31.27   54.¦
M2          17. Lorenzi Bruno          1957 I-Sorisole (BG)        8:47.36,3   1:02.16,4  (2337) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.16   15.¦ 3:47.25   16.¦ 5:27.26   14.¦ 8:13.03   16.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:11.19   17.¦ 1:13.29   12.¦ 1:10.19   14.¦ 2:18.33   24.¦
M1         364. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto    25,974 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦ 3:47.04  217.¦ 5:25.36  183.¦ 8:34.43  354.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:10.30  242.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:11.08  237.¦ 2:42.13  835.¦
AK         101. Lorsbach Thomas        1983 D-Siegen               8:25.21,1   1:14.41,8  (3914) Urkunde Foto    28,257 ¦  1:45.11  104.¦ 3:42.57  112.¦ 5:16.56   96.¦ 7:52.43  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.42  146.¦ 1:12.21  107.¦ 1:03.41   72.¦ 2:10.35  118.¦
M1         468. Losego Umberto         1963 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.36,8   2:25.47,4  (2706) Urkunde Foto    25,202 ¦  1:56.02  543.¦ 4:03.11  608.¦ 5:54.12  568.¦ 8:51.28  473.¦
                U.C. Valbelluna                                                                                         ¦  1:15.35  526.¦ 1:16.36  420.¦ 1:15.56  450.¦ 2:23.30  363.¦
AK         619. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden             11:14.10,1   4:03.30,8  (3915) Urkunde Foto    21,181 ¦  2:11.03  656.¦ 4:47.25  726.¦ 6:55.41  681.¦10:07.02  550.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.37  484.¦ 1:29.12  640.¦ 1:24.55  495.¦ 2:25.09  267.¦
AK         499. Loth Alexandre         1978 F-Wingersheim         10:37.01,9   3:26.22,6  (1967) Urkunde Foto    22,416 ¦  1:55.02  301.¦ 4:14.59  456.¦ 6:31.34  551.¦ 9:55.58  512.¦
                Knolbock                                                                                                ¦  1:16.56  379.¦ 1:19.58  386.¦ 1:19.21  366.¦ 2:26.01  279.¦
AK         633. Lottersberger Dietmar  1975 A-Brandenberg         11:18.45,4   4:08.06,1  (1842) Urkunde Foto    21,038 ¦  2:10.26  648.¦ 4:45.29  723.¦ 7:00.25  699.¦10:35.10  644.¦
                Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                    ¦  1:22.44  541.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:25.46  511.¦ 2:50.11  515.¦
M1         983. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto    22,756 ¦  2:02.51  943.¦ 4:15.47  939.¦ 6:16.46  932.¦ 9:46.19  981.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26  898.¦ 1:21.21  826.¦ 1:25.33 1037.¦ 2:54.53 1178.¦
M1        1044. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto    22,450 ¦  2:07.25 1244.¦ 4:25.03 1208.¦ 6:26.06 1092.¦ 9:54.01 1047.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.32 1376.¦ 1:27.10 1122.¦ 2:51.09 1070.¦
AK         726. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   4:56.25,0  (1388) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  732.¦ 5:01.13  765.¦ 7:22.44  744.¦11:09.37  702.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  681.¦ 1:35.32  726.¦ 1:25.45  510.¦ 2:49.56  511.¦
M1         219. Lucarini Vincenzo      1966 I-Offida (AP)          8:49.32,5   1:48.43,1  (2437) Urkunde Foto    26,966 ¦  1:45.22  105.¦ 3:43.48  124.¦ 5:25.21  180.¦ 8:14.22  206.¦
                ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                   ¦  1:07.29  121.¦ 1:13.22  160.¦ 1:08.35  164.¦ 2:13.23  177.¦
M2         415. Luchetta Elmar         1956 A-Innsbruck           12:53.40,5   5:08.20,6  (3917) Urkunde Foto    18,457 ¦  2:12.28  272.¦ 4:37.24  267.¦ 7:16.48  356.¦11:58.32  415.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.39  342.¦ 1:35.36  367.¦ 1:55.21  460.¦ 4:01.06  454.¦
AK         546. Lucia Livio            1973 I-Dego (SV)           10:49.23,2   3:38.43,9  (2621) Urkunde Foto    21,989 ¦  2:12.12  682.¦ 4:34.31  654.¦ 6:46.54  629.¦10:08.24  556.¦
                ELLEDISPORT                                                                                             ¦  1:29.45  718.¦ 1:32.13  700.¦ 1:30.23  603.¦ 2:47.38  487.¦
M1        1416. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto    21,102 ¦  2:17.29 1771.¦ 4:49.00 1766.¦ 7:04.49 1669.¦10:34.07 1433.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.09 1613.¦ 1:35.34 1802.¦ 1:38.01 1667.¦ 2:51.02 1062.¦
M1        1976. Lüdeking Andreas       1959 D-Ismaning            13:16.51,6   6:16.02,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto    17,920 ¦  2:27.36 2036.¦ 5:12.04 1998.¦ 7:45.42 1974.¦12:24.38 1989.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.23 1986.¦ 1:52.52 2087.¦ 1:59.26 2053.¦ 3:25.02 1754.¦
M1         390. Ludewig Marcus         1962 D-Zeuthen              9:12.43,4   2:11.54,0  (1797) Urkunde Foto    25,835 ¦  1:58.27  675.¦ 4:02.13  578.¦ 5:46.52  460.¦ 8:37.49  381.¦
                Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                  ¦  1:16.41  606.¦ 1:15.41  350.¦ 1:12.48  315.¦ 2:21.54  331.¦
M1         556. Lüdtke Fred            1962 D-Hamburg              9:36.17,6   2:35.28,2  (3920) Urkunde Foto    24,779 ¦  1:53.56  426.¦ 3:57.31  458.¦ 5:46.28  457.¦ 8:59.27  547.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.23  433.¦ 1:16.59  478.¦ 1:16.17  471.¦ 2:40.29  789.¦
M1         581. Ludwig Heiko           1965 D-Kraftsdorf           9:40.42,2   2:39.52,8  (2893) Urkunde Foto    24,590 ¦  2:00.33  800.¦ 4:07.41  726.¦ 5:59.30  645.¦ 9:06.09  596.¦
                Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                     ¦  1:18.52  771.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:18.02  562.¦ 2:33.58  625.¦
M1        1315. Lueghammer Matthias    1971 A-Wien                11:06.06,1   4:05.16,7  (3921) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:35.47 1484.¦ 6:53.23 1528.¦10:12.40 1240.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.04 1130.¦ 1:25.34 1221.¦ 1:25.28 1029.¦ 2:30.20  518.¦
AK         297. Luipersbeck Michael    1982 A-Gerersdorf bei Güs   9:26.40,4   2:16.01,1  (1984) Urkunde Foto    25,199 ¦  1:56.30  341.¦ 4:06.38  377.¦ 5:55.49  341.¦ 8:52.54  301.¦
                Oceanfront                                                                                              ¦  1:17.06  384.¦ 1:18.28  345.¦ 1:13.34  228.¦ 2:26.11  284.¦
M1        1220. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto    21,787 ¦  2:15.53 1706.¦ 4:55.06 1851.¦ 6:54.25 1545.¦10:08.23 1191.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:27.15 1480.¦ 1:42.30 1975.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:38.56  754.¦
FAK         22. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   2:49.39,9  (3923) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15   22.¦ 4:43.17   32.¦ 6:49.09   25.¦10:24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07   17.¦ 1:32.13   31.¦ 1:24.31   12.¦ 2:53.03   23.¦
M1         599. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto    24,526 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:52.17  311.¦ 5:45.04  424.¦ 9:06.36  603.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:10.12  218.¦ 1:16.32  413.¦ 1:20.18  712.¦ 2:49.26 1020.¦
AK          61. Lützerath Frank        1986 D-Gernsbach            8:06.50,2     56.10,9   (414) Urkunde Foto    29,332 ¦  1:41.57   53.¦ 3:39.07   86.¦ 5:06.37   55.¦ 7:33.42   58.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:03.40   57.¦ 1:13.07  123.¦   58.53   31.¦ 2:02.33   64.¦
AK         758. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:25.43,9  (1224) Urkunde Foto    18,879 ¦  2:12.52  694.¦ 4:47.32  727.¦ 7:29.18  760.¦11:42.55  757.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  721.¦ 1:37.44  747.¦ 1:57.57  797.¦ 3:26.56  731.¦
FM1         76. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   4:58.43,2  (3925) Urkunde Foto    17,908 ¦  2:44.33   87.¦ 5:49.32   86.¦ 8:28.57   85.¦12:19.16   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:54.05   85.¦ 1:57.32   84.¦ 1:47.05   75.¦ 3:14.50   59.¦
M1         622. Luyten Chris           1970 B-Olen                 9:45.05,3   2:44.15,9  (1442) Urkunde Foto    24,406 ¦  2:09.12 1349.¦ 4:23.24 1166.¦ 6:15.52  911.¦ 9:10.39  640.¦
                brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                    ¦  1:27.22 1488.¦ 1:23.27 1023.¦ 1:16.11  463.¦ 2:16.47  238.¦
M1        1753. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto    19,594 ¦  2:01.34  858.¦ 4:21.41 1111.¦ 6:53.13 1522.¦11:25.39 1784.¦
                SAV Grafenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1119.¦ 1:30.57 1608.¦ 1:51.46 1979.¦ 3:56.49 1982.¦
M1        1063. Lyhne Haslund Mads     1971 DK-Koebenhavn N       10:38.24,3   3:37.34,9  (1038) Urkunde Foto    22,368 ¦  2:00.56  822.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:13.45  877.¦ 9:59.45 1102.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:18.56  774.¦ 1:21.02  811.¦ 1:30.46 1345.¦ 3:04.28 1392.¦
M2         432. Lykke Steen            1951 DK-Birkeroed          13:05.48,9   5:20.29,0  (1284) Urkunde Foto    18,172 ¦  2:14.04  297.¦ 4:37.01  262.¦ 6:52.53  267.¦12:14.38  439.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:27.06  245.¦ 1:28.32  236.¦ 1:40.43  356.¦ 4:33.31  458.¦

Total 171



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.