Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1          38. Kaal Jos               1968 NL-Didam               8:03.35,9   1:02.46,5  (3088) Urkunde Foto    29,528 ¦  1:44.29   77.¦ 3:37.02   38.¦ 5:07.16   49.¦ 7:31.58   37.¦
                Marco Polo Cycling Club                                                                                 ¦  1:05.50   81.¦ 1:09.56   19.¦ 1:01.57   46.¦ 1:59.33   44.¦
M1        1132. Käch Peter             1964 CH-Kriens             10:46.22,8   3:45.33,4  (3790) Urkunde Foto    22,092 ¦  2:06.56 1215.¦ 4:16.02  947.¦ 6:10.43  817.¦ 9:37.48  897.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.30  831.¦ 1:20.10  743.¦ 1:16.19  472.¦ 2:48.44  999.¦
M1         570. Kade Burkhardt         1961 D-Zell                 9:39.11,1   2:38.21,7  (3342) Urkunde Foto    24,655 ¦  2:01.27  853.¦ 4:12.46  867.¦ 6:05.30  732.¦ 9:02.27  571.¦
                Team Zell                                                                                               ¦  1:19.29  827.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:26.08  438.¦
AK         DNF  Kahr Patrick           1984 A-Wien                 8:52.00,7 St.Leonhard  (3791)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.08  805.¦ 5:20.57  796.¦ 8:06.42  793.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.43  802.¦ 1:45.04  790.¦ 1:49.23  780.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Kahr Walter            1958 A-Wien                 8:51.43,5 St.Leonhard  (3792)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.08 2073.¦ 5:20.30 2058.¦ 8:04.44 2045.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.44 2038.¦ 1:44.37 2009.¦ 1:47.27 1908.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1643. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto    20,124 ¦  2:11.00 1454.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 7:22.50 1837.¦11:10.31 1690.¦
                Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                          ¦  1:26.08 1379.¦ 1:42.36 1980.¦ 1:58.34 2046.¦ 3:09.48 1504.¦
AK         225. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   1:52.30,7  (1299) Urkunde Foto    26,290 ¦  1:54.14  287.¦ 3:54.23  252.¦ 5:38.37  237.¦ 8:30.57  227.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:14.44  301.¦ 1:14.09  210.¦ 1:10.45  178.¦ 2:11.47  128.¦
AK         689. Kainz Christian        1975 A-Weitendorf          11:50.19,1   4:39.39,8  (1509) Urkunde Foto    20,103 ¦  2:07.18  576.¦ 4:33.16  646.¦ 6:50.00  649.¦11:04.13  689.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:23.23  554.¦ 1:29.32  651.¦ 1:35.16  678.¦ 3:21.34  712.¦
AK         335. Kainzner Andreas       1976 A-Hart im Zillertal    9:37.36,6   2:26.57,3  (3793) Urkunde Foto    24,722 ¦  2:00.03  421.¦ 4:06.26  374.¦ 5:55.08  333.¦ 9:00.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:18.41  351.¦ 1:15.44  277.¦ 2:33.31  360.¦
M2         211. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   3:19.43,2  (2877) Urkunde Foto    21,472 ¦  2:07.19  189.¦ 4:31.53  227.¦ 6:42.18  214.¦10:19.11  209.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.12  198.¦ 1:31.58  312.¦ 1:28.39  185.¦ 2:56.17  196.¦
FM2          5. Kaiser Gabriele        1956 D-Ludwigshafen        12:16.30,0   1:33.22,2  (1948) Urkunde Foto    19,389 ¦  2:13.41    3.¦ 4:53.04    4.¦ 7:17.17    5.¦11:20.55    5.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:27.53    3.¦ 1:37.18    5.¦ 1:34.47    3.¦ 3:14.48    6.¦
M1         798. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:00.27  793.¦ 4:08.16  739.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:28.32  810.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  797.¦ 1:20.20  769.¦ 1:28.52 1226.¦ 2:39.13  760.¦
M1        1366. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto    21,248 ¦  2:07.07 1224.¦ 4:26.35 1246.¦ 6:41.31 1341.¦10:09.25 1210.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.50 1354.¦ 1:29.24 1496.¦ 1:31.42 1398.¦ 2:47.21  957.¦
M1         145. Kaiser Thomas          1961 D-Markelfingen         8:35.40,4   1:34.51,0   (171) Urkunde Foto    27,691 ¦  1:51.55  336.¦ 3:53.49  338.¦ 5:35.17  298.¦ 8:03.01  150.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:11.27  284.¦ 1:14.07  278.¦ 1:08.38  166.¦ 2:00.56   52.¦
M2         134. Kajaus Kari            1949 FI-Sotkamo            10:25.30,9   2:40.11,0   (863) Urkunde Foto    22,829 ¦  2:04.05  139.¦ 4:19.02  140.¦ 6:22.03  144.¦ 9:45.02  134.¦
                TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                      ¦  1:22.56  156.¦ 1:24.19  156.¦ 1:26.03  136.¦ 2:47.34  135.¦
M2          21. Kaland Bernd           1956 D-Appen                8:55.08,6   1:09.48,7  (1783) Urkunde Foto    26,684 ¦  1:52.37   30.¦ 3:53.47   29.¦ 5:36.36   23.¦ 8:20.26   21.¦
                Flachlandtiroler                                                                                        ¦  1:12.16   23.¦ 1:14.37   23.¦ 1:12.25   20.¦ 2:15.23   16.¦
FAK         39. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   3:41.34,4  (3794) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:28.14   46.¦ 5:17.53   46.¦ 7:40.21   45.¦11:15.22   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31   45.¦ 1:42.59   44.¦ 1:39.43   43.¦ 2:53.43   24.¦
AK         776. Kallfass Jürgen        1974 CH-Aarau              13:19.56,2   6:09.16,9  (3795) Urkunde Foto    17,851 ¦  2:17.16  739.¦ 4:44.33  714.¦ 7:11.46  725.¦12:21.39  775.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.53  743.¦ 1:32.53  709.¦ 1:47.03  763.¦ 4:25.14  781.¦
M1         766. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto    23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1055.¦ 4:17.33  998.¦ 6:15.01  900.¦ 9:21.22  748.¦
                BSG Siegburg                                                                                            ¦  1:21.22  987.¦ 1:24.15 1109.¦ 1:22.15  843.¦ 2:29.34  502.¦
M1        1121. Kaloczy Claudius       1967 A-Sistrans            10:45.27,6   3:44.38,2   (427) Urkunde Foto    22,123 ¦  2:01.13  838.¦ 4:14.54  917.¦ 6:17.42  953.¦10:05.34 1167.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:19.51  859.¦ 1:25.27 1213.¦ 1:29.29 1266.¦ 3:06.32 1447.¦
AK         697. Kalteis Siegfried      1974 A-St. Pölten          11:54.27,4   4:43.48,1  (3112) Urkunde Foto    19,987 ¦  2:13.50  705.¦ 4:40.57  689.¦ 7:08.13  716.¦11:12.53  709.¦
                Optik Höfer Roadrunners                                                                                 ¦  1:28.44  705.¦ 1:31.50  693.¦ 1:40.32  729.¦ 3:19.37  702.¦
M1        1433. Kaltschmied Jakob      1960 A-Ebbs                11:19.28,4   4:18.39,0   (745) Urkunde Foto    21,016 ¦  2:18.53 1831.¦ 4:46.43 1738.¦ 6:56.54 1585.¦10:32.59 1423.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:33.00 1808.¦ 1:34.47 1778.¦ 1:35.06 1564.¦ 3:03.08 1360.¦
M1         931. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto    22,990 ¦  1:58.48  688.¦ 4:11.52  842.¦ 6:14.22  884.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:20.53  941.¦ 1:24.35 1145.¦ 1:29.26 1263.¦ 2:53.57 1150.¦
M1         357. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto    26,010 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:09.32  780.¦ 5:52.47  551.¦ 8:36.12  364.¦
                RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  772.¦ 1:19.23  671.¦ 1:12.09  283.¦ 2:14.27  191.¦
M1         734. Kampf Steffen          1963 D-Lößnitz              9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (1452) Urkunde Foto    23,943 ¦  2:00.05  766.¦ 4:10.44  815.¦ 6:07.04  758.¦ 9:19.44  724.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:16.43  607.¦ 1:21.26  832.¦ 1:20.43  741.¦ 2:35.39  680.¦
M1         689. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto    24,116 ¦  1:54.42  470.¦ 4:20.13 1074.¦ 6:14.29  886.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                      ¦  1:12.30  329.¦ 1:16.05  372.¦ 1:22.55  887.¦ 2:19.32  290.¦
AK         522. Kamps Justin           1975 CH-Adliswil           10:43.02,6   3:32.23,3  (3796) Urkunde Foto    22,206 ¦  2:10.16  645.¦ 4:32.23  633.¦ 6:37.16  591.¦10:00.33  530.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00  602.¦ 1:29.19  644.¦ 1:24.42  491.¦ 2:45.34  475.¦
AK         640. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:10.48,0  (3797) Urkunde Foto    20,955 ¦  2:10.30  651.¦ 4:41.53  697.¦ 6:56.14  684.¦10:30.32  626.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06  605.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:28.46  583.¦ 2:52.05  530.¦
M1         772. Kanicki Dariusz        1960 A-Wien                10:01.00,3   3:00.10,9  (1931) Urkunde Foto    23,760 ¦  1:58.45  686.¦ 4:08.48  753.¦ 6:03.19  699.¦ 9:26.44  792.¦
                Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                ¦  1:20.58  951.¦ 1:21.50  864.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:51.44 1088.¦
AK         210. Kapferer Gebhard       1974 A-Umhausen             8:59.40,2   1:49.00,9   (365) Urkunde Foto    26,460 ¦  1:58.35  381.¦ 4:03.05  338.¦ 5:43.01  265.¦ 8:24.09  205.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.24  389.¦ 1:17.07  299.¦ 1:11.14  188.¦ 2:13.04  144.¦
M1         917. Kappel van Corné       1972 NL-Sleeuwijk          10:19.03,7   3:18.14,3  (2832) Urkunde Foto    23,067 ¦  1:59.24  727.¦ 4:15.51  941.¦ 6:14.33  888.¦ 9:40.02  911.¦
                Team Altena                                                                                             ¦  1:19.46  851.¦ 1:24.08 1099.¦ 1:19.41  675.¦ 2:43.53  868.¦
M1        1863. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto    18,750 ¦  2:27.08 2030.¦ 5:07.12 1964.¦ 7:41.30 1951.¦11:47.45 1876.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.43 1913.¦ 1:40.43 1933.¦ 1:40.18 1741.¦ 3:16.34 1617.¦
AK         590. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   3:52.29,5  (3225) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:15.06  719.¦ 4:40.09  682.¦ 6:53.19  671.¦10:19.29  595.¦
                RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.45  717.¦ 1:29.16  642.¦ 1:30.57  617.¦ 2:41.41  446.¦
M1        1309. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto    21,461 ¦  2:16.23 1722.¦ 4:39.05 1566.¦ 6:41.33 1343.¦10:22.09 1326.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.40 1507.¦ 1:30.18 1558.¦ 1:26.25 1084.¦ 3:03.52 1379.¦
M1        1655. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto    20,074 ¦  2:14.07 1628.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 7:02.53 1654.¦11:06.03 1659.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:29.02 1462.¦ 1:32.02 1417.¦ 3:16.23 1615.¦
AK         389. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:41.58,4  (3800) Urkunde Foto    24,096 ¦  2:04.14  510.¦ 4:18.12  492.¦ 6:15.00  448.¦ 9:17.35  392.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00  601.¦ 1:21.36  441.¦ 1:18.22  344.¦ 2:27.50  299.¦
M1         120. Karner Martin          1968 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (177) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:47.56  180.¦ 3:44.20  159.¦ 5:15.50   97.¦ 7:56.33  125.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:08.30  160.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:04.57   94.¦ 2:13.18  176.¦
M1         579. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto    24,603 ¦  1:56.53  580.¦ 4:05.03  649.¦ 5:59.08  640.¦ 9:02.48  573.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.56  694.¦ 1:19.34  689.¦ 1:15.56  449.¦ 2:27.17  462.¦
M1        1292. Kartheiser Jean-Pierre 1966 L-Erpeldange          11:04.15,4   4:03.26,0  (1526) Urkunde Foto    21,497 ¦  2:09.14 1351.¦ 4:39.34 1583.¦ 6:43.43 1389.¦10:17.21 1286.¦
                luxboys                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.17 1216.¦ 1:28.27 1432.¦ 1:23.52  951.¦ 2:48.45 1000.¦
AK         170. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid            8:49.19,8   1:38.40,5  (1122) Urkunde Foto    26,977 ¦  1:50.32  206.¦ 3:52.13  225.¦ 5:33.52  200.¦ 8:16.53  174.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:11.31  205.¦ 1:16.03  252.¦ 1:10.19  166.¦ 2:15.30  168.¦
M2         298. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   3:53.49,5  (2883) Urkunde Foto    20,424 ¦  2:12.07  265.¦ 4:37.02  263.¦ 6:51.54  265.¦10:51.20  293.¦
                TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                       ¦  1:27.32  254.¦ 1:29.21  252.¦ 1:35.27  290.¦ 3:19.13  349.¦
M1        1100. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto    22,195 ¦  2:01.23  852.¦ 4:11.34  838.¦ 6:17.36  948.¦ 9:54.49 1060.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:19.31  833.¦ 1:21.51  865.¦ 1:31.37 1393.¦ 3:04.08 1385.¦
AK         304. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:18.02,1  (3801) Urkunde Foto    25,110 ¦  1:51.13  221.¦ 3:50.07  202.¦ 5:35.17  212.¦ 8:47.02  278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.15  221.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:15.32  271.¦ 2:44.57  469.¦
M2         416. Kassentoft Jan         1955 DK-Soenderborg        12:54.06,4   5:08.46,5  (1661) Urkunde Foto    18,447 ¦  2:20.51  387.¦ 5:04.58  420.¦ 7:38.13  416.¦12:08.18  429.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:37.00  407.¦ 1:46.51  463.¦ 1:49.50  429.¦ 3:50.02  441.¦
AK         616. Kathrein Frank         1989 A-Fiss                11:13.56,4   4:03.17,1   (252) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:12.06  680.¦ 4:44.18  712.¦ 7:01.44  703.¦10:31.01  628.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:30.10  728.¦ 1:37.09  741.¦ 1:33.55  658.¦ 2:50.33  521.¦
M1        1145. Katzinger Peter        1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:48.05,8   3:47.16,4  (1260) Urkunde Foto    22,033 ¦  2:09.46 1382.¦ 4:23.30 1170.¦ 6:20.25  998.¦10:08.37 1197.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:22.55 1118.¦ 1:24.48 1163.¦ 1:22.37  862.¦ 3:17.04 1623.¦
M1        1809. Kaufmann Michael       1963 D-Stadtroda           12:21.54,9   5:21.05,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto    19,247 ¦  2:23.51 1974.¦ 5:13.49 2011.¦ 7:42.33 1957.¦11:28.14 1797.¦
                Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                     ¦  1:35.52 1916.¦ 1:42.32 1978.¦ 1:38.11 1669.¦ 3:04.06 1384.¦
M1        1429. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto    21,029 ¦  2:10.53 1448.¦ 4:37.24 1516.¦ 6:57.04 1586.¦10:32.48 1422.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:28.47 1449.¦ 1:33.51 1502.¦ 2:53.03 1123.¦
M2         444. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   5:31.39,6  (2871) Urkunde Foto    17,917 ¦  2:25.50  432.¦ 5:15.29  452.¦ 7:49.20  443.¦12:13.51  437.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.06  353.¦ 1:40.44  420.¦ 1:40.39  354.¦ 3:35.34  414.¦
FM1         75. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   4:58.06,2  (2872) Urkunde Foto    17,922 ¦  2:25.53   73.¦ 5:15.35   72.¦ 7:49.18   73.¦12:13.24   76.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.08   52.¦ 1:40.49   68.¦ 1:40.37   61.¦ 3:28.22   73.¦
AK         566. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:43.21,1  (3804) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:12.15  683.¦ 4:30.24  610.¦ 6:36.46  586.¦10:14.05  579.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.50  657.¦ 1:26.00  563.¦ 1:26.25  532.¦ 2:58.25  581.¦
AK         176. Kausl Alexander        1973 A-Axams                8:50.13,3   1:39.34,0   (223) Urkunde Foto    26,932 ¦  1:52.09  240.¦ 3:49.31  197.¦ 5:34.40  207.¦ 8:17.29  177.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:13.05  248.¦ 1:14.07  206.¦ 1:16.32  293.¦ 2:20.03  218.¦
M1        1316. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:16.01 1710.¦ 4:38.33 1547.¦ 6:49.11 1465.¦10:21.05 1315.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:25.30 1321.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.24  660.¦ 2:43.22  859.¦
M2         450. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   5:38.16,5  (3805) Urkunde Foto    17,769 ¦  2:30.18  473.¦ 5:20.35  466.¦ 7:56.36  458.¦12:19.18  447.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.04  442.¦ 1:43.36  444.¦ 1:47.52  416.¦ 3:41.35  427.¦
M1         732. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto    23,949 ¦  1:49.19  231.¦ 3:44.59  175.¦ 5:34.47  291.¦ 9:21.18  747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.59  176.¦ 1:11.37   83.¦ 1:14.13  368.¦ 3:16.00 1611.¦
M1         393. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto    25,803 ¦  1:50.32  265.¦ 3:49.13  261.¦ 5:37.01  320.¦ 8:39.16  399.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:14.10  283.¦ 1:15.09  408.¦ 2:32.56  595.¦
M2         311. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:00.42,9  (1013) Urkunde Foto    20,225 ¦  2:16.31  331.¦ 4:57.10  389.¦ 7:21.21  368.¦10:59.48  309.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  323.¦ 1:35.31  365.¦ 1:34.50  273.¦ 2:52.30  169.¦
M1         503. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto    25,088 ¦  1:52.23  365.¦ 3:55.43  394.¦ 5:40.51  369.¦ 8:52.59  486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.03  486.¦ 1:14.47  319.¦ 1:17.23  522.¦ 2:41.55  828.¦
M1        1401. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto    21,131 ¦  2:13.04 1578.¦ 4:35.51 1488.¦ 6:48.45 1455.¦10:31.10 1411.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:28.41 1445.¦ 1:30.04 1315.¦ 3:01.19 1325.¦
M1        1325. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto    21,384 ¦  2:08.12 1300.¦ 4:36.49 1504.¦ 6:44.01 1395.¦10:22.40 1329.¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:30.32 1580.¦ 1:26.13 1079.¦ 3:01.31 1330.¦
M1        1096. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto    22,212 ¦  2:11.53 1501.¦ 4:30.05 1339.¦ 6:33.35 1223.¦10:04.42 1156.¦
                LG Langsur                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:25.48 1241.¦ 1:27.25 1141.¦ 2:57.04 1232.¦
M2         357. Kestilä Jouko          1951 FI-Rovaniemi          12:08.55,2   4:23.35,3   (864) Urkunde Foto    19,590 ¦  2:15.05  313.¦ 4:46.47  333.¦ 7:08.28  333.¦11:04.29  323.¦
                TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                      ¦  1:30.37  313.¦ 1:30.01  264.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:05.55  267.¦
M1        1051. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto    22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1100.¦ 4:17.28  994.¦ 6:23.03 1040.¦ 9:54.01 1046.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  991.¦ 1:23.27 1024.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:58.44 1273.¦
M1         730. Kexel Hans Günter      1958 A-St. Johann in Tiro   9:56.06,1   2:55.16,7  (3046) Urkunde Foto    23,955 ¦  1:55.46  528.¦ 4:01.42  562.¦ 6:06.56  753.¦ 9:22.03  754.¦
                HSV St. Johann i. T.                                                                                    ¦  1:17.22  655.¦ 1:20.57  804.¦ 1:30.04 1316.¦ 2:44.32  884.¦
M1         448. Kiafis Josef           1972 CH-Adlikon b. Regens   9:22.45,5   2:21.56,1  (3812) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  1:49.32  239.¦ 3:42.54  117.¦ 5:36.09  306.¦ 8:46.08  440.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.13  221.¦ 1:14.17  295.¦ 1:25.17 1020.¦ 2:35.01  663.¦
M1         DNF  Kiefer Holger          1967 D-Wasserliesch         9:19.44,4 St.Leonhard  (3813)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.18 2098.¦ 5:44.16 2118.¦ 8:31.07 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.28 2099.¦ 2:00.10 2117.¦ 1:58.13 2045.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         196. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:14.25,3  (3814) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:12.53  280.¦ 4:38.02  272.¦ 6:44.41  227.¦10:14.59  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00  119.¦ 1:25.19  176.¦ 1:22.09   88.¦ 2:48.43  145.¦
M1         269. Kienast Bernhard       1965 A-Mils                 8:56.30,3   1:55.40,9   (428) Urkunde Foto    26,616 ¦  1:57.30  614.¦ 4:03.21  612.¦ 5:45.43  440.¦ 8:23.34  273.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:13.58  352.¦ 2:12.06  161.¦
M1        1782. Kienast Walter         1960 A-Ellbögen            12:16.57,1   5:16.07,7   (429) Urkunde Foto    19,377 ¦  2:17.53 1789.¦ 4:57.46 1886.¦ 7:30.57 1895.¦11:27.18 1790.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:36.29 1936.¦ 1:38.40 1877.¦ 1:47.32 1912.¦ 3:21.35 1698.¦
M1         663. Kienesberger Josef     1967 A-Bad Ischl            9:49.06,4   2:48.17,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto    24,240 ¦  2:06.17 1181.¦ 4:19.01 1038.¦ 6:10.45  819.¦ 9:14.04  675.¦
                RSC ÖAMTC Bikestation Bad-Ischl                                                                         ¦  1:17.35  671.¦ 1:21.11  817.¦ 1:17.24  526.¦ 2:24.59  411.¦
M1        1084. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto    22,256 ¦  2:09.46 1383.¦ 4:39.21 1579.¦ 6:48.31 1450.¦10:00.02 1105.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:25.00 1275.¦ 1:28.35 1438.¦ 1:25.10 1012.¦ 2:24.23  387.¦
M1         440. Kienzl Manfred         1960 A-St. Stefan im Lava   9:21.19,8   2:20.30,4  (1001) Urkunde Foto    25,439 ¦  1:50.43  277.¦ 3:53.51  341.¦ 5:35.25  301.¦ 8:45.08  431.¦
                Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                          ¦  1:12.41  340.¦ 1:17.09  493.¦ 1:11.49  267.¦ 2:41.27  812.¦
M1         664. Kierbyholm Kenneth     1963 DK-Toelloese           9:49.07,6   2:48.18,2  (2848) Urkunde Foto    24,239 ¦  1:52.43  380.¦ 3:59.58  510.¦ 5:48.55  492.¦ 9:14.02  674.¦
                Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                   ¦  1:13.38  391.¦ 1:19.17  661.¦ 1:19.14  641.¦ 2:49.13 1014.¦
M1         710. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto    24,019 ¦  1:54.51  477.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:51.38  534.¦ 9:19.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.24  586.¦ 1:14.38  311.¦ 1:23.21  913.¦ 2:49.52 1033.¦
AK         109. Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen            8:27.54,4   1:17.15,1   (894) Urkunde Foto    28,115 ¦  1:45.35  116.¦ 3:43.02  113.¦ 5:24.04  137.¦ 7:56.13  108.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:07.34  129.¦ 1:12.20  106.¦ 1:10.58  183.¦ 2:07.02  102.¦
M1        1725. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto    19,734 ¦  2:02.23  918.¦ 4:30.05 1340.¦ 7:11.52 1746.¦11:18.11 1733.¦
                RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1151.¦ 1:31.28 1633.¦ 1:41.04 1759.¦ 3:21.23 1690.¦
M1        1597. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto    20,302 ¦  2:18.55 1833.¦ 5:04.53 1944.¦ 7:29.45 1887.¦11:02.09 1634.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:45.51 2026.¦ 1:31.07 1366.¦ 2:43.14  856.¦
M1         355. Kintziger Joel         1963 L-Sanem                9:08.47,5   2:07.58,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto    26,020 ¦  1:46.26  127.¦ 3:43.52  126.¦ 5:20.00  135.¦ 8:36.16  365.¦
                CCI DIFFERDINGEN                                                                                        ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.12  153.¦ 1:08.55  177.¦ 2:49.39 1029.¦
M3          44. Kinz Ekkerhard         1941 A-Tarrenz             11:53.43,0   2:44.21,4   (366) Urkunde Foto    20,007 ¦  2:17.38   45.¦ 4:54.40   52.¦ 7:14.47   47.¦11:06.26   43.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:28.04   25.¦ 1:36.26   49.¦ 1:39.49   42.¦ 3:15.49   47.¦
M1         DNF  Kipphardt Dennis       1971 CH-Kreuzlingen         8:15.15,1 St.Leonhard  (2936)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.52 1930.¦ 4:49.41 1776.¦ 7:23.45 1850.¦    ----  ----¦
                bierbaeuche.de                                                                                          ¦  1:33.20 1822.¦ 1:34.45 1776.¦ 1:51.17 1971.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         736. Kirchebner Claus       1967 A-Innsbruck            9:56.28,2   2:55.38,8  (3818) Urkunde Foto    23,940 ¦  1:59.06  708.¦ 4:11.10  828.¦ 6:12.52  857.¦ 9:19.54  729.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.07  871.¦ 1:24.48 1162.¦ 1:28.33 1203.¦ 2:36.55  709.¦
M1         866. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto    23,315 ¦  2:15.34 1695.¦ 4:27.07 1262.¦ 6:22.00 1022.¦ 9:34.58  870.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42 1426.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:22.11  838.¦ 2:36.50  707.¦
M1         672. Kirchhofer Josef       1968 A-Oberhofen am Irrse   9:50.09,0   2:49.19,6   (958) Urkunde Foto    24,197 ¦  2:00.28  794.¦ 4:07.53  731.¦ 6:02.40  685.¦ 9:15.29  686.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.23  818.¦ 1:20.26  777.¦ 1:23.17  909.¦ 2:43.55  869.¦
M1         251. Kirchner Martin        1963 D-Berlin               8:54.19,0   1:53.29,6   (270) Urkunde Foto    26,725 ¦  1:49.23  233.¦ 3:49.13  264.¦ 5:29.06  224.¦ 8:19.15  245.¦
                Ajax Köpenick                                                                                           ¦  1:09.19  188.¦ 1:13.52  244.¦ 1:09.19  186.¦ 2:22.03  335.¦
AK         120. Kirchner Thomas        1973 D-Waldmünchen          8:30.33,1   1:19.53,8   (113) Urkunde Foto    27,969 ¦  1:50.12  195.¦ 3:46.15  162.¦ 5:25.59  150.¦ 7:59.13  123.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:10.39  192.¦ 1:12.18  103.¦ 1:11.06  186.¦ 2:07.25  106.¦
M1        1158. Kirkegaard Villads     1964 DK-Börkop             10:48.54,6   3:48.05,2   (524) Urkunde Foto    22,006 ¦  2:04.02 1013.¦ 4:20.44 1088.¦ 6:32.22 1197.¦ 9:59.31 1101.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:20.47  929.¦ 1:23.42 1044.¦ 1:33.15 1474.¦ 2:47.11  952.¦
M1         868. Kirketerp Jesper       1970 DK-Soeborg            10:12.51,0   3:12.01,6  (1266) Urkunde Foto    23,300 ¦  2:05.07 1096.¦ 4:22.40 1139.¦ 6:18.13  970.¦ 9:31.51  839.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:20.04  870.¦ 1:23.17 1000.¦ 1:19.48  683.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
M1        1372. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto    21,228 ¦  2:14.19 1640.¦ 4:54.39 1846.¦ 7:00.26 1622.¦10:26.27 1364.¦
                SV Böblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27 1318.¦ 1:28.30 1434.¦ 1:22.02  826.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M1         DNF  Kirst Jost             1966 D-Hallbergmoos         8:41.09,6 St.Leonhard  (3820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.36 2038.¦ 5:14.56 2024.¦ 8:01.04 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.55 2001.¦ 1:46.57 2042.¦ 1:58.06 2042.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         678. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:33.08,0  (1811) Urkunde Foto    20,290 ¦  2:15.38  724.¦ 4:43.06  703.¦ 6:54.21  677.¦10:53.55  669.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.46  595.¦ 1:30.18  669.¦ 1:28.57  586.¦ 3:19.49  703.¦
FM1         39. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   2:37.16,6  (1973) Urkunde Foto    21,770 ¦  2:05.21   26.¦ 4:19.36   25.¦ 6:25.35   27.¦10:14.06   41.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:25.43   33.¦ 1:25.46   30.¦ 1:30.51   37.¦ 3:11.26   53.¦
M2         331. Kjäraas Sören          1957 DK-Middelfart         11:56.07,4   4:10.47,5   (525) Urkunde Foto    19,940 ¦  1:59.34   89.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:07.37  328.¦11:09.45  332.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:19.27   97.¦ 1:30.47  282.¦ 1:43.02  382.¦ 3:27.04  379.¦
M1        1739. Kjeld Jörgen Friis     1962 DK-Fredericia         12:06.54,5   5:06.05,1   (526) Urkunde Foto    19,644 ¦  2:08.47 1329.¦ 4:24.27 1193.¦ 6:35.30 1248.¦11:19.41 1738.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:25.54 1362.¦ 1:27.20 1363.¦ 1:34.21 1521.¦ 4:10.33 2003.¦
AK         581. Klaassen Bram          1975 NL-Nijmegen           10:59.02,0   3:48.22,7  (1868) Urkunde Foto    21,668 ¦  2:03.37  503.¦ 4:25.10  557.¦ 6:27.55  524.¦10:14.50  581.¦
                Team KELME NMGN                                                                                         ¦  1:21.04  495.¦ 1:22.16  457.¦ 1:13.07  223.¦ 2:55.35  562.¦
FAK         46. Klaassen Jessica       1979 NL-Nijmegen           13:15.31,6   4:56.51,1  (3821) Urkunde Foto    17,950 ¦  2:30.50   47.¦ 5:14.13   45.¦ 7:58.44   48.¦12:24.34   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.49   49.¦ 1:41.26   42.¦ 1:59.55   49.¦ 3:47.50   49.¦
M1        1982. Klabunde Ralf          1963 D-Bochum              13:20.54,3   6:20.04,9   (778) Urkunde Foto    17,829 ¦  2:22.30 1943.¦ 5:13.27 2006.¦ 8:00.53 2030.¦12:29.59 1994.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.56 2002.¦ 1:46.25 2035.¦ 1:57.52 2038.¦ 3:48.15 1952.¦
M1         842. Klaffl Andreas         1966 A-Wien                10:09.35,8   3:08.46,4  (2834) Urkunde Foto    23,425 ¦  2:05.22 1108.¦ 4:19.42 1058.¦ 6:14.30  887.¦ 9:25.58  787.¦
                Team Benefit                                                                                            ¦  1:21.21  983.¦ 1:23.24 1016.¦ 1:20.01  693.¦ 2:42.03  833.¦
M1         328. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto    26,278 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 4:00.10  519.¦ 5:47.47  478.¦ 8:30.42  334.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  583.¦ 1:16.18  388.¦ 1:12.06  276.¦ 2:10.45  147.¦
AK          38. Klausner Andreas       1979 A-Graz                 7:55.00,2     44.20,9    (94) Urkunde Foto    30,062 ¦  1:37.19   26.¦ 3:23.25   26.¦ 4:46.25   16.¦ 7:20.43   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.17    9.¦ 1:02.43    7.¦   56.18   15.¦ 2:07.14  105.¦
M2         328. Kleen Hans-Jörg        1957 D-Bremerhaven         11:54.06,8   4:08.46,9  (1898) Urkunde Foto    19,996 ¦  2:27.46  451.¦ 5:15.45  453.¦ 7:36.44  413.¦11:11.07  335.¦
                Airbus Nordenham                                                                                        ¦  1:39.53  439.¦ 1:43.05  440.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:50.43  161.¦
FAK         35. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   3:26.33,8  (2869) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44   35.¦ 5:05.55   41.¦ 7:21.52   39.¦11:00.33   36.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:29.01   22.¦ 1:46.24   49.¦ 1:29.30   21.¦ 2:53.52   25.¦
M1        1615. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44 1783.¦ 5:05.56 1953.¦ 7:21.52 1828.¦11:00.34 1622.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:27.15 1479.¦ 1:46.25 2033.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 2:53.53 1147.¦
M2         182. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:07.59,0  (1116) Urkunde Foto    21,857 ¦  2:17.01  337.¦ 4:35.04  254.¦ 6:45.12  229.¦10:10.24  183.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.23  309.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 2:48.25  144.¦
M1        1658. Klein Marco            1959 L-Brandenbourg        11:51.40,6   4:50.51,2  (1527) Urkunde Foto    20,065 ¦  2:12.02 1511.¦ 4:39.33 1582.¦ 6:54.06 1538.¦11:09.20 1681.¦
                luxboys                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.05 1467.¦ 1:31.57 1662.¦ 1:34.16 1517.¦ 3:31.23 1821.¦
M2         186. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:09.04,2   (447) Urkunde Foto    21,821 ¦  2:15.52  325.¦ 4:39.08  277.¦ 6:51.13  262.¦10:12.17  192.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:35.12  383.¦ 1:34.02  343.¦ 1:30.18  205.¦ 2:47.12  132.¦
M1         856. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto    23,354 ¦  1:53.23  403.¦ 3:59.42  506.¦ 5:51.24  530.¦ 9:34.21  864.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:15.14  499.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 3:06.51 1453.¦
M1        1171. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto    21,961 ¦  2:08.58 1333.¦ 4:39.38 1589.¦ 7:05.28 1673.¦10:13.16 1247.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:20.28  904.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:23.51  371.¦
M1         DNF  Klein Thomas           1964 D-Tamm                 9:13.12,7 St.Leonhard  (1587)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.00 2122.¦ 5:41.07 2115.¦ 8:32.12 2084.¦    ----  ----¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:52.58 2132.¦ 2:00.05 2115.¦ 2:03.29 2065.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         298. Kleiner Robert         1966 CZ-Liberec             8:59.14,5   1:58.25,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto    26,481 ¦  1:43.46   67.¦ 3:42.07  102.¦ 5:19.03  125.¦ 8:25.10  286.¦
                ELEVEN AGNESI Czech                                                                                     ¦  1:06.27   99.¦ 1:13.47  233.¦ 1:06.16  113.¦ 2:36.58  710.¦
M1        1676. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto    19,975 ¦  2:07.23 1241.¦ 4:23.56 1181.¦ 6:46.03 1427.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:25.22 1310.¦ 1:26.06 1267.¦ 1:39.19 1712.¦ 3:37.27 1878.¦
M1        1551. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto    20,484 ¦  1:56.10  548.¦ 4:41.13 1627.¦ 7:09.49 1725.¦10:53.03 1570.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:18.07  711.¦ 1:48.16 2054.¦ 1:43.52 1826.¦ 3:04.10 1386.¦
M2           4. Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           7:58.30,5     13.10,6    (70) Urkunde Foto    29,842 ¦  1:43.05    2.¦ 3:36.46    2.¦ 5:08.08    4.¦ 7:28.14    4.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15    2.¦ 1:10.53    5.¦ 1:02.58    4.¦ 1:56.37    4.¦
M1         836. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto    23,444 ¦  2:01.58  881.¦ 4:14.40  909.¦ 6:16.43  930.¦ 9:35.11  872.¦
                2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                             ¦  1:20.20  889.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:42.14  836.¦
M2          72. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:03.00,5  (3824) Urkunde Foto    24,271 ¦  2:02.36  119.¦ 4:10.47  100.¦ 6:03.18   84.¦ 9:13.19   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.56  134.¦ 1:19.47   82.¦ 1:21.14   78.¦ 2:35.27   73.¦
M1        1452. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto    20,964 ¦  2:10.51 1445.¦ 4:29.38 1327.¦ 6:45.38 1420.¦10:39.19 1478.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1641.¦ 1:30.03 1543.¦ 1:42.05 1781.¦ 3:13.17 1564.¦
AK         636. Kletzl Ernst           1975 A-Seewalchen am Atte  11:20.43,2   4:10.03,9  (3825) Urkunde Foto    20,977 ¦  1:59.44  412.¦ 4:05.59  369.¦ 6:07.16  407.¦10:17.37  590.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.54  343.¦ 1:17.44  318.¦ 1:21.12  412.¦ 3:26.26  729.¦
M1         489. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto    25,133 ¦  1:51.38  315.¦ 3:53.29  329.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:50.16  466.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:16.22  395.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:38.02  734.¦
M1        1425. Klieber Georg          1967 A-Oberhofen im Innta  11:18.28,7   4:17.39,3  (3827) Urkunde Foto    21,047 ¦  2:08.40 1322.¦ 4:28.39 1301.¦ 6:37.06 1281.¦10:36.44 1451.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.42 1512.¦ 1:27.25 1370.¦ 1:37.55 1665.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
AK          36. Klingenspohr Nikolai   1978 D-Drolshagen           7:54.16,6     43.37,3  (3828) Urkunde Foto    30,109 ¦  1:34.02    1.¦ 3:20.17    1.¦ 4:45.13   13.¦ 7:21.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    57.53    3.¦ 1:02.46   17.¦   58.23   25.¦ 2:14.10  155.¦
M1        1499. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:11.49 1499.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:55.15 1558.¦10:46.52 1524.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1526.¦ 1:29.49 1527.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:14.18 1591.¦
M1         161. Klinkmüller Dirk       1970 D-Heideck              8:40.12,7   1:39.23,3   (828) Urkunde Foto    27,450 ¦  1:53.11  396.¦ 3:53.03  323.¦ 5:27.34  208.¦ 8:05.54  158.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.19  151.¦ 1:15.37  346.¦ 1:07.46  137.¦ 2:12.36  171.¦
M2         216. Klitzke Hans-Juergen   1951 D-Bargteheide         11:06.55,7   3:21.35,8  (3831) Urkunde Foto    21,411 ¦  2:13.38  291.¦ 4:36.20  258.¦ 6:48.41  251.¦10:21.18  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.06  246.¦ 1:26.32  193.¦ 1:29.40  198.¦ 2:52.15  168.¦
AK         710. Klopf Jürgen           1975 A-Pierbach            11:59.50,6   4:49.11,3  (1489) Urkunde Foto    19,837 ¦  2:07.10  569.¦ 4:29.02  595.¦ 6:42.37  613.¦11:10.34  703.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:28.20  692.¦ 1:30.48  675.¦ 1:33.49  656.¦ 3:28.53  739.¦
M1        1319. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto    21,412 ¦  2:11.59 1506.¦ 4:32.41 1411.¦ 6:51.01 1491.¦10:27.31 1375.¦
                BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                    ¦  1:29.05 1609.¦ 1:31.07 1618.¦ 1:38.56 1701.¦ 3:03.20 1368.¦
AK         130. Kloppenburg Johannes   1975 D-Aachen               8:33.47,7   1:23.08,4  (3221) Urkunde Foto    27,793 ¦  1:46.48  135.¦ 3:44.53  151.¦ 5:15.06   88.¦ 8:00.12  127.¦
                RSV Aachen                                                                                              ¦  1:06.19  102.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:01.48   56.¦ 2:16.36  182.¦
M1         565. Klotz Anton            1959 A-Längenfeld           9:38.19,7   2:37.30,3   (693) Urkunde Foto    24,691 ¦  2:00.53  819.¦ 4:15.59  945.¦ 6:05.56  736.¦ 9:04.44  585.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:20.27  903.¦ 1:23.36 1038.¦ 1:19.59  689.¦ 2:26.36  449.¦
AK         773. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:04.20,7  (3358) Urkunde Foto    17,962 ¦  2:14.25  713.¦ 4:42.04  699.¦ 7:13.39  727.¦12:20.13  772.¦
                Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                              ¦  1:27.51  678.¦ 1:29.10  639.¦ 1:47.26  766.¦ 4:13.29  779.¦
AK         735. Klug René              1975 A-Leoben              12:10.13,7   4:59.34,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto    19,555 ¦  2:26.21  790.¦ 5:02.35  768.¦ 7:27.06  755.¦11:24.47  734.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.06  800.¦ 1:37.42  746.¦ 1:42.20  740.¦ 3:16.28  689.¦
M1        1026. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto    22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1094.¦ 4:18.06 1013.¦ 6:20.50 1004.¦ 9:51.40 1027.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:24.56 1177.¦ 1:28.06 1173.¦ 2:56.11 1206.¦
M1         480. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  641.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  518.¦ 8:53.20  490.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  578.¦ 1:19.35  691.¦ 1:15.18  415.¦ 2:33.16  601.¦
AK           3. Klyuev Konstatin       1981 I-Gavardo (BS)         7:14.28,8      3.49,5  (2697) Urkunde Foto    32,866 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.28   30.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:43.10    3.¦
                Team MG.K Vis-LGL-Look                                                                                  ¦    58.22   14.¦ 1:02.51   30.¦   48.27    1.¦ 1:42.28    4.¦
M2         122. Kmetyko Peter          1955 A-Wien                10:17.13,2   2:31.53,3  (2763) Urkunde Foto    23,135 ¦  1:59.27   87.¦ 4:05.40   78.¦ 6:11.25  105.¦ 9:40.42  123.¦
                RC-Sereno                                                                                               ¦  1:19.07   94.¦ 1:20.59  105.¦ 1:31.20  225.¦ 2:53.33  177.¦
M2           6. Knabl Josef            1952 A-Hainzenberg          8:09.44,8     24.24,9    (96) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:46.08    7.¦ 3:45.18   11.¦ 5:15.18    7.¦ 7:39.05    6.¦
                Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                            ¦  1:06.42    7.¦ 1:14.59   27.¦ 1:03.25    6.¦ 1:58.46    7.¦
AK          42. Knape Jürgen           1976 D-Solingen             7:56.39,1     45.59,8   (185) Urkunde Foto    29,958 ¦  1:45.29  113.¦ 3:37.19   83.¦ 5:06.11   54.¦ 7:25.08   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.20  103.¦ 1:10.10   49.¦ 1:01.03   51.¦ 1:56.10   34.¦
AK          24. Knapp Andreas          1978 A-Graz                 7:45.22,0     34.42,7   (623) Urkunde Foto    30,685 ¦  1:37.02   12.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:46.26   17.¦ 7:14.53   25.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦    57.48    2.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦   56.25   16.¦ 2:04.19   76.¦
M2         DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.46  110.¦ 4:21.34  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:22.24  138.¦ 1:31.30  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK          74. Kneisl Ronald          1980 A-Sölden               8:14.10,7   1:03.31,4   (227) Urkunde Foto    28,896 ¦  1:44.29   86.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   71.¦ 7:42.50   78.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:05.45   88.¦ 1:10.11   51.¦ 1:04.46   82.¦ 2:05.41   88.¦
M1          39. Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               8:03.36,5   1:02.47,1   (141) Urkunde Foto    29,528 ¦  1:45.46  113.¦ 3:44.06  136.¦ 5:13.21   80.¦ 7:32.17   40.¦
                RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.                                                                               ¦  1:06.36  100.¦ 1:13.56  252.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦ 1:53.10   18.¦
M1        1699. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto    19,859 ¦  2:12.50 1565.¦ 5:02.51 1925.¦ 7:24.48 1854.¦11:14.41 1710.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:38.32 1873.¦ 1:32.43 1452.¦ 3:00.45 1314.¦
FM1         53. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   3:36.36,6  (1522) Urkunde Foto    19,964 ¦  2:20.46   58.¦ 4:53.15   58.¦ 7:06.13   51.¦11:11.36   55.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:33.48   55.¦ 1:35.06   57.¦ 1:32.54   41.¦ 3:19.47   66.¦
M1        1685. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto    19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1075.¦ 4:24.49 1203.¦ 6:37.25 1285.¦11:10.20 1689.¦
                Berliner Luft                                                                                           ¦  1:21.52 1029.¦ 1:26.07 1268.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 3:46.51 1943.¦
M1         252. Knopp Rudolf           1960 D-Hausen               8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5  (1523) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.28  201.¦ 3:47.20  225.¦ 5:34.29  284.¦ 8:20.23  252.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:10.29  240.¦ 1:14.05  274.¦ 1:16.54  495.¦ 2:16.57  242.¦
AK         347. Knorth Frans           1977 NL-Bemmel              9:41.01,2   2:30.21,9  (1795) Urkunde Foto    24,577 ¦  1:49.14  183.¦ 3:53.27  239.¦ 5:39.03  240.¦ 9:00.03  332.¦
                Knorth                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.39  237.¦ 1:18.51  355.¦ 1:15.31  269.¦ 2:48.21  493.¦
M1        1104. Knorth Herman          1968 NL-Oosterhout         10:44.00,1   3:43.10,7  (1796) Urkunde Foto    22,173 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:20.13 1075.¦ 6:25.49 1087.¦10:05.28 1166.¦
                Knorth                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.45 1656.¦ 1:25.02 1182.¦ 1:31.51 1406.¦ 3:05.31 1424.¦
M2         183. Knudsen Finn           1952 DK-Galten             10:53.24,7   3:08.04,8  (1477) Urkunde Foto    21,854 ¦  2:08.26  211.¦ 4:30.24  218.¦ 6:36.35  192.¦10:11.09  188.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:25.36  209.¦ 1:27.05  205.¦ 1:25.22  132.¦ 3:00.17  226.¦
M1        1649. Knudsen Jens           1966 DK-Ulstrup            11:50.46,0   4:49.56,6  (1632) Urkunde Foto    20,090 ¦  2:12.45 1558.¦ 4:38.35 1550.¦ 6:49.41 1471.¦10:59.59 1618.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:28.48 1593.¦ 1:28.39 1442.¦ 1:27.27 1143.¦ 3:27.42 1778.¦
M2         397. Kobiolka Marian        1948 D-Uetersen            12:43.24,9   4:58.05,0  (1784) Urkunde Foto    18,705 ¦  2:19.38  372.¦ 4:49.24  347.¦ 7:07.55  330.¦11:45.58  395.¦
                Flachlandtiroler                                                                                        ¦  1:36.06  395.¦ 1:33.30  334.¦ 1:40.43  355.¦ 3:59.48  452.¦
M1         DNF  Koch Andreas           1963 D-Hamburg              8:42.43,1 St.Leonhard   (660)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.13 2083.¦ 5:14.58 2025.¦ 7:54.42 2016.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:44.18 2082.¦ 1:44.25 2004.¦ 1:47.29 1909.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         958. Koch Tobias            1969 CH-Zuzwil BE          10:23.50,7   3:23.01,3  (2992) Urkunde Foto    22,890 ¦  2:00.40  812.¦ 4:15.53  942.¦ 6:16.15  921.¦ 9:44.16  956.¦
                doppelspitze                                                                                            ¦  1:17.26  657.¦ 1:21.11  818.¦ 1:18.34  598.¦ 2:34.10  631.¦
M1         726. Köchl Hannes           1960 A-Birgitz              9:55.55,4   2:55.06,0  (3835) Urkunde Foto    23,962 ¦  2:04.39 1058.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:14.28  885.¦ 9:20.33  735.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.10 1211.¦ 1:23.53 1069.¦ 1:23.52  949.¦ 2:35.21  673.¦
AK          22. Kodermac Erik          1977 SLO-Solkan             7:44.11,5     33.32,2  (1964) Urkunde Foto    30,763 ¦  1:39.21   36.¦ 3:32.22   33.¦ 4:59.28   33.¦ 7:13.50   23.¦
                KD BRDA                                                                                                 ¦  1:02.26   49.¦ 1:09.59   35.¦   57.45   22.¦ 1:50.26   15.¦
M1        1500. Kofler Markus          1964 A-Völs                11:27.56,4   4:27.07,0   (298) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:12.41 1555.¦ 4:37.55 1530.¦ 7:01.28 1638.¦10:47.10 1528.¦
                Radclub Völs                                                                                            ¦  1:30.44 1709.¦ 1:36.38 1822.¦ 1:47.47 1918.¦ 3:08.48 1486.¦
M3         DNF  Kofler Martin          1947 I-Brixen (BZ)          3:34.24,0   Innsbruck  (2105)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:47.42   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         223. Köfler Werner          1969 A-Längenfeld           8:49.59,8   1:49.10,4   (210) Urkunde Foto    26,943 ¦  1:50.42  275.¦ 3:49.10  257.¦ 5:32.41  263.¦ 8:16.25  220.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:10.21  229.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 1:14.03  355.¦ 2:13.38  183.¦
M1         453. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.30  612.¦ 3:58.53  488.¦ 5:47.39  473.¦ 8:49.00  457.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:15.32  523.¦ 1:15.14  330.¦ 1:17.47  544.¦ 2:32.42  585.¦
M2         168. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:01.58,2  (3836) Urkunde Foto    22,060 ¦  2:02.48  121.¦ 4:21.53  160.¦ 6:24.49  154.¦ 9:58.15  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  123.¦ 1:24.19  157.¦ 1:24.45  124.¦ 2:53.21  176.¦
AK         725. Köhler Janos           1978 IRL-Co. Wicklow       12:06.03,5   4:55.24,2  (2955) Urkunde Foto    19,667 ¦  2:17.06  737.¦ 4:49.01  731.¦ 7:32.39  765.¦11:29.20  739.¦
                Bray Wheelers                                                                                           ¦  1:37.18  781.¦ 1:38.20  751.¦ 1:52.13  786.¦ 3:10.37  657.¦
M2         DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.53  493.¦ 5:28.25  480.¦ 8:20.32  479.¦    ----  ----¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:49.54  493.¦ 1:48.39  473.¦ 2:06.11  481.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         358. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:33.29,1  (3344) Urkunde Foto    24,446 ¦  2:03.03  486.¦ 4:12.18  436.¦ 6:04.13  391.¦ 9:10.13  362.¦
                Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:21.18  502.¦ 1:20.49  411.¦ 1:20.17  392.¦ 2:35.20  380.¦
M1        1477. Kok Gert-Jan           1962 NL-Alblasserdam       11:24.43,8   4:23.54,4   (317) Urkunde Foto    20,854 ¦  2:04.54 1079.¦ 4:21.40 1110.¦ 6:24.49 1068.¦10:39.05 1476.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:19.01  780.¦ 1:24.47 1161.¦ 1:20.01  692.¦ 3:24.16 1742.¦
M1        1970. Kola Matthias          1967 D-Lehre               13:13.24,8   6:12.35,4  (3838) Urkunde Foto    17,998 ¦  2:22.46 1946.¦ 4:57.05 1874.¦ 7:29.14 1882.¦12:17.59 1976.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50 2054.¦ 1:37.30 1846.¦ 1:52.21 1987.¦ 3:57.21 1984.¦
M3          49. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   2:59.10,1  (1271) Urkunde Foto    19,601 ¦  2:18.42   49.¦ 5:04.14   60.¦ 7:39.33   65.¦11:26.59   54.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:36.58   56.¦ 1:47.13   73.¦ 1:43.31   50.¦ 3:03.30   33.¦
AK         684. Kolbert Hendrik        1983 D-Claußnitz           11:46.50,4   4:36.11,1  (1222) Urkunde Foto    20,202 ¦  2:06.14  548.¦ 4:36.03  664.¦ 7:07.47  712.¦11:08.22  699.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:24.37  592.¦ 1:39.54  769.¦ 1:37.18  701.¦ 3:09.08  649.¦
M1         844. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto    23,412 ¦  2:12.34 1547.¦ 4:28.40 1302.¦ 6:26.12 1097.¦ 9:34.26  866.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:24.03 1202.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:21.38  806.¦ 2:35.19  671.¦
FM1         51. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg           11:45.21,7   3:26.41,6  (3839) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:19.12   54.¦ 4:48.49   53.¦ 7:07.18   52.¦10:47.59   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.55   60.¦ 1:34.08   54.¦ 1:40.10   60.¦ 2:57.37   44.¦
M1        1677. Koller Karl            1958 A-Zirl                11:54.57,2   4:54.07,8  (3289) Urkunde Foto    19,973 ¦  2:18.37 1815.¦ 4:40.18 1608.¦ 7:00.46 1628.¦11:13.31 1702.¦
                Strabag Tri Zirl                                                                                        ¦  1:32.32 1785.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:41.55 1777.¦ 3:39.44 1898.¦
M1         350. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto    26,109 ¦  1:51.46  324.¦ 3:51.47  304.¦ 5:38.47  341.¦ 8:33.36  351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.41  290.¦ 1:15.39  349.¦ 1:12.37  309.¦ 2:24.29  398.¦
M1        1040. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto    22,464 ¦  2:02.33  926.¦ 4:20.25 1078.¦ 6:23.38 1049.¦ 9:50.55 1021.¦
                doppelspitze                                                                                            ¦  1:19.20  812.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:23.12  903.¦ 2:40.51  797.¦
AK         594. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   3:54.14,4   (537) Urkunde Foto    21,477 ¦  2:16.11  728.¦ 4:44.05  710.¦ 6:52.47  668.¦10:23.32  607.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27  748.¦ 1:31.23  684.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:54.52  556.¦
AK         432. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   2:57.34,0  (2538) Urkunde Foto    23,478 ¦  2:08.53  616.¦ 4:29.45  602.¦ 6:28.18  529.¦ 9:34.35  443.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:34.20  720.¦ 1:23.41  472.¦ 2:34.43  373.¦
AK         269. König Florian          1985 A-Prinzersdorf         9:19.35,3   2:08.56,0  (1421) Urkunde Foto    25,518 ¦  1:50.52  212.¦ 3:50.13  203.¦ 5:36.08  218.¦ 8:47.17  280.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:16.23  261.¦ 1:17.43  328.¦ 2:43.24  459.¦
M1        1031. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto    22,505 ¦  1:54.53  479.¦ 3:58.13  474.¦ 6:06.36  744.¦ 9:56.43 1080.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.04  556.¦ 1:18.23  591.¦ 1:29.44 1285.¦ 3:03.05 1358.¦
AK         147. König Michael          1975 D-Regensburg           8:44.11,0   1:33.31,7   (259) Urkunde Foto    27,242 ¦  1:47.12  142.¦ 3:44.11  130.¦ 5:24.24  140.¦ 8:10.47  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.04  136.¦ 1:13.53  184.¦ 1:09.30  153.¦ 2:16.21  180.¦
M1         363. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto    25,976 ¦  1:52.11  350.¦ 3:56.24  417.¦ 5:44.55  422.¦ 8:37.16  375.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  368.¦ 1:17.19  507.¦ 1:17.13  511.¦ 2:17.43  250.¦
M1         745. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto    23,875 ¦  1:56.27  560.¦ 4:00.16  521.¦ 6:00.25  660.¦ 9:22.27  757.¦
                SC Langeneck                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31  663.¦ 1:16.00  361.¦ 1:23.09  901.¦ 2:46.42  939.¦
AK         435. Koningsveld Eelco      1973 NL-Zaandam            10:10.49,0   3:00.09,7  (2769) Urkunde Foto    23,378 ¦  2:08.23  606.¦ 4:32.19  632.¦ 6:27.46  523.¦ 9:33.40  441.¦
                Robeco                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.35  480.¦ 1:25.40  551.¦ 1:19.37  373.¦ 2:34.14  367.¦
M1        1079. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto    22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1133.¦ 4:18.03 1010.¦ 6:23.11 1042.¦10:00.25 1108.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.27 1317.¦ 1:23.15  997.¦ 1:28.42 1209.¦ 2:57.09 1233.¦
AK         752. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:19.25,5  (3842) Urkunde Foto    19,037 ¦  2:17.30  742.¦ 5:03.55  769.¦ 7:28.20  757.¦11:32.57  746.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53  774.¦ 1:51.39  800.¦ 1:48.47  778.¦ 3:16.10  686.¦
AK         517. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:30.46,7   (538) Urkunde Foto    22,262 ¦  1:58.07  371.¦ 4:07.35  389.¦ 6:13.23  440.¦10:06.06  544.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.42  419.¦ 1:21.33  438.¦ 1:30.57  616.¦ 3:15.51  683.¦
AK         458. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:08.01,0   (809) Urkunde Foto    23,081 ¦  2:00.06  422.¦ 4:12.18  437.¦ 6:13.36  441.¦ 9:35.13  444.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:19.56  459.¦ 1:22.31  465.¦ 1:24.34  488.¦ 2:43.15  456.¦
AK         339. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:27.45,0  (3844) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:09.53  636.¦ 4:22.19  531.¦ 6:09.44  418.¦ 9:02.56  342.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  543.¦ 1:23.24  490.¦ 1:15.35  273.¦ 2:22.04  237.¦
M1        1130. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto    22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1106.¦ 4:26.17 1241.¦ 6:23.47 1053.¦ 9:57.05 1082.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  684.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:16.26  482.¦ 2:46.28  932.¦
M1         408. Koppel Claus           1969 A-Gansbach             9:15.53,7   2:15.04,3  (3340) Urkunde Foto    25,688 ¦  1:53.27  410.¦ 3:54.49  371.¦ 5:40.47  365.¦ 8:41.37  413.¦
                Team Wachau                                                                                             ¦  1:14.51  470.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:31.41  553.¦
M1         DNF  Korbanek Olaf          1970 D-Rheine              10:26.28,6 Timmelsjoch  (3209)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.29 1539.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:02.28 1651.¦10:26.28 1365.¦
                RSF Rheine                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1102.¦ 1:27.37 1383.¦ 1:34.16 1519.¦ 2:07.47  111.¦
AK         161. Kornherr Bernhard      1977 A-Wien                 8:48.04,7   1:37.25,4  (3398) Urkunde Foto    27,041 ¦  1:50.22  202.¦ 3:48.51  193.¦ 5:32.09  193.¦ 8:13.40  158.¦
                velo club simmering                                                                                     ¦  1:12.32  229.¦ 1:13.24  134.¦ 1:11.30  196.¦ 2:09.34  113.¦
M1         708. Korse Piet             1961 NL-Hoorn               9:54.19,2   2:53.29,8  (3845) Urkunde Foto    24,027 ¦  1:59.44  744.¦ 4:09.40  784.¦ 6:05.19  729.¦ 9:17.10  699.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.40  918.¦ 1:23.20 1006.¦ 1:18.40  606.¦ 2:40.38  794.¦
M2          50. Kosa Willfried         1952 D-Mühlhausen           9:31.44,9   1:46.25,0  (3846) Urkunde Foto    24,976 ¦  1:59.02   85.¦ 4:02.28   63.¦ 5:54.03   54.¦ 8:55.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25   96.¦ 1:17.51   49.¦ 1:18.48   57.¦ 2:31.23   53.¦
AK         169. Kössler Hubert         1975 A-Wagrain              8:49.16,0   1:38.36,7  (1947) Urkunde Foto    26,980 ¦  1:51.38  228.¦ 3:52.07  222.¦ 5:30.19  184.¦ 8:12.24  152.¦
                Gaudi-Radler                                                                                            ¦  1:13.05  247.¦ 1:14.06  204.¦ 1:08.17  131.¦ 2:12.51  140.¦
M1        1925. Köstner Wolfgang       1959 D-Monschau            12:55.19,0   5:54.29,6  (1929) Urkunde Foto    18,418 ¦  2:24.49 1997.¦ 5:11.03 1992.¦ 7:38.43 1938.¦12:06.16 1936.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.50 1880.¦ 1:41.09 1945.¦ 1:40.28 1748.¦ 3:31.21 1820.¦
AK         373. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:38.25,5  (3847) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:58.30  376.¦ 4:04.42  362.¦ 6:01.14  373.¦ 9:14.32  377.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.22  287.¦ 1:18.05  326.¦ 1:18.27  346.¦ 2:36.39  393.¦
M1         986. Kotrba Kurt            1966 A-Stans               10:27.39,9   3:26.50,5   (430) Urkunde Foto    22,750 ¦  1:55.19  502.¦ 4:57.46 1887.¦ 6:50.16 1479.¦ 9:52.15 1028.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:17.18  649.¦ 1:27.36 1379.¦ 1:22.05  832.¦ 2:34.43  651.¦
M1         456. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto    25,316 ¦  1:53.14  398.¦ 3:57.34  461.¦ 5:52.28  545.¦ 8:49.46  464.¦
                Team Esslingen                                                                                          ¦  1:14.46  467.¦ 1:18.11  575.¦ 1:24.39  985.¦ 2:25.43  431.¦
M1         786. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto    23,694 ¦  1:59.34  736.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:04.54  723.¦ 9:25.44  782.¦
                Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                   ¦  1:18.43  761.¦ 1:17.54  554.¦ 1:22.40  870.¦ 2:50.03 1037.¦
AK         731. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   4:58.16,4  (2791) Urkunde Foto    19,590 ¦  2:06.57  563.¦ 4:30.01  604.¦ 6:59.28  694.¦11:19.57  724.¦
                RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                               ¦  1:27.59  683.¦ 1:30.04  662.¦ 1:42.19  739.¦ 3:34.34  752.¦
AK          78. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena               8:15.45,7   1:05.06,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto    28,804 ¦  1:45.46  120.¦ 3:44.06  128.¦ 5:15.51   92.¦ 7:44.09   80.¦
                STR Altena                                                                                              ¦  1:06.17  101.¦ 1:13.56  190.¦ 1:01.08   53.¦ 2:00.37   56.¦
M1         136. Koxeder Robert         1968 A-Wattens              8:33.40,1   1:32.50,7  (1764) Urkunde Foto    27,800 ¦  1:52.23  364.¦ 3:57.33  460.¦ 5:36.48  318.¦ 8:01.57  143.¦
                BKD Racing Team                                                                                         ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:19.16  660.¦ 1:11.42  260.¦ 1:59.36   46.¦
M1         796. Kraeftner Michael      1968 A-Walpersbach         10:03.29,4   3:02.40,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto    23,662 ¦  2:03.06  968.¦ 4:17.30  995.¦ 6:19.06  981.¦ 9:26.31  789.¦
                STRABAG Alpin Team                                                                                      ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.56 1253.¦ 1:29.29 1268.¦ 2:40.36  792.¦
M2          96. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   2:19.01,2  (3370) Urkunde Foto    23,628 ¦  1:58.42   81.¦ 4:08.06   88.¦ 6:09.25   99.¦ 9:28.24   96.¦
                TSV Langquaid                                                                                           ¦  1:17.21   67.¦ 1:21.51  112.¦ 1:28.10  181.¦ 2:45.39  121.¦
M1        1296. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto    21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1166.¦ 4:20.09 1071.¦ 6:35.23 1243.¦10:20.51 1311.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07 1470.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:38.51 1695.¦ 3:13.36 1578.¦
M1        1977. Krämer Gerhard         1964 D-Bissendorf          13:17.45,4   6:16.56,0  (3849) Urkunde Foto    17,900 ¦  2:25.59 2015.¦ 5:06.59 1960.¦ 7:54.11 2014.¦12:25.28 1990.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.55 2067.¦ 1:44.45 2011.¦ 2:02.05 2063.¦ 3:50.33 1961.¦
M1         636. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.15  773.¦ 4:06.22  689.¦ 5:55.08  586.¦ 9:08.45  620.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.12  718.¦ 1:17.16  505.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.02  628.¦
AK         479. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:15.56,1  (1009) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:06.37  558.¦ 4:21.54  528.¦ 6:29.06  534.¦ 9:47.23  480.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  509.¦ 1:26.20  576.¦ 1:30.10  601.¦ 2:46.33  481.¦
M1         202. Kramer Thomas          1964 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.27,4   1:46.38,0   (410) Urkunde Foto    27,073 ¦  1:48.55  215.¦ 3:44.12  149.¦ 5:33.13  268.¦ 8:16.15  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:10.32  244.¦ 1:11.57   93.¦ 1:16.19  474.¦ 2:17.49  251.¦
M1         938. Krampl Reinhard        1970 A-Lang                10:21.52,3   3:21.02,9  (1082) Urkunde Foto    22,962 ¦  2:05.03 1092.¦ 4:16.04  948.¦ 6:16.33  926.¦ 9:44.40  962.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:25.10 1295.¦ 1:24.50 1167.¦ 1:31.02 1357.¦ 2:55.20 1189.¦
M1        1698. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto    19,860 ¦  2:16.30 1730.¦ 4:57.10 1876.¦ 7:22.39 1834.¦11:17.13 1725.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.07 1726.¦ 1:35.31 1800.¦ 1:36.08 1601.¦ 3:09.52 1507.¦
M1         975. Krapf Robert           1964 A-Kleinebersdorf      10:26.24,8   3:25.35,4  (3850) Urkunde Foto    22,796 ¦  2:12.22 1534.¦ 4:27.55 1273.¦ 6:27.28 1122.¦ 9:44.40  963.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.40 1422.¦ 1:24.56 1176.¦ 1:25.17 1021.¦ 2:43.50  865.¦
M1        1139. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto    22,054 ¦  2:07.06 1220.¦ 4:28.32 1294.¦ 6:35.38 1250.¦10:04.18 1150.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:25.21 1308.¦ 1:23.46 1056.¦ 1:24.54  999.¦ 2:52.54 1119.¦
M2         206. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   3:17.37,3   (873) Urkunde Foto    21,539 ¦  2:17.00  336.¦ 4:46.41  332.¦ 6:54.25  275.¦10:21.18  214.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.17  249.¦ 1:31.21  226.¦ 2:50.42  160.¦
M2         343. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   4:16.20,3   (874) Urkunde Foto    19,787 ¦  2:20.42  385.¦ 4:49.39  349.¦ 7:14.48  350.¦11:19.23  353.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.38  404.¦ 1:36.28  374.¦ 1:44.16  392.¦ 3:28.16  384.¦
M2         271. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   3:42.24,1   (875) Urkunde Foto    20,763 ¦  2:19.27  369.¦ 4:44.42  318.¦ 7:00.15  296.¦10:47.00  284.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21  387.¦ 1:31.58  311.¦ 1:37.11  314.¦ 3:07.19  274.¦
M2         268. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   3:40.48,0  (3851) Urkunde Foto    20,812 ¦  2:19.09  366.¦ 4:51.56  360.¦ 7:06.21  324.¦10:37.53  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06  321.¦ 1:33.49  338.¦ 1:33.22  253.¦ 2:52.46  171.¦
M2         335. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:13.32,1  (3284) Urkunde Foto    19,864 ¦  2:11.54  261.¦ 4:45.27  327.¦ 7:03.44  311.¦11:10.48  333.¦
                Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                     ¦  1:30.45  319.¦ 1:27.43  220.¦ 1:33.12  252.¦ 3:09.17  290.¦
M3         DNF  Krause Hermann         1942 D-Kerpen               2:54.24,5   Innsbruck   (367)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:22.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1651. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto    20,088 ¦  2:33.13 2097.¦ 5:09.51 1983.¦ 7:31.00 1896.¦11:08.09 1674.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:44.54 2090.¦ 1:36.38 1821.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 2:58.40 1271.¦
AK         777. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:14.49,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto    17,728 ¦  2:35.10  813.¦ 5:19.57  795.¦ 7:53.24  786.¦12:15.29  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.44  807.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:42.04  737.¦ 3:24.32  721.¦
M2          20. Kraxner Hans           1949 A-Braz                 8:54.11,2   1:08.51,3   (368) Urkunde Foto    26,732 ¦  1:51.31   23.¦ 3:51.21   20.¦ 5:33.25   18.¦ 8:19.54   20.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:11.55   22.¦ 1:16.00   32.¦ 1:13.37   26.¦ 2:20.14   29.¦
M1         509. Kray Michael           1966 D-Hamburg              9:30.18,6   2:29.29,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto    25,039 ¦  1:51.54  334.¦ 3:55.54  402.¦ 5:43.07  401.¦ 8:53.00  487.¦
                RSG Blankenese                                                                                          ¦  1:12.40  337.¦ 1:16.44  442.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:36.22  697.¦
M1         863. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto    23,329 ¦  1:50.42  274.¦ 3:55.01  377.¦ 5:48.13  485.¦ 9:32.48  849.¦
                Bike-Loft.de                                                                                            ¦  1:12.02  304.¦ 1:16.52  462.¦ 1:17.55  554.¦ 3:11.35 1532.¦
M1        1967. Krebs Philipp          1968 A-Wien                13:12.56,6   6:12.07,2  (1319) Urkunde Foto    18,008 ¦  2:22.58 1951.¦ 5:10.18 1986.¦ 7:44.30 1966.¦12:15.34 1969.¦
                Radcore I                                                                                               ¦  1:33.29 1826.¦ 1:43.15 1994.¦ 1:44.40 1848.¦ 3:46.08 1939.¦
M1        1333. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15 1527.¦ 4:43.17 1669.¦ 6:49.07 1462.¦10:24.47 1345.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.08 1471.¦ 1:32.13 1674.¦ 1:24.28  979.¦ 2:53.03 1124.¦
M1         193. Kreidl Thomas          1967 A-Weerberg             8:46.33,1   1:45.43,7   (546) Urkunde Foto    27,119 ¦  1:45.06   99.¦ 3:37.15   74.¦ 5:09.53   65.¦ 8:11.36  183.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:05.45   78.¦ 1:10.07   36.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:36.34  700.¦
M1         499. Kreinz Martin          1963 A-Tillmitsch           9:28.54,5   2:28.05,1   (624) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  1:59.54  750.¦ 4:09.08  765.¦ 6:00.49  666.¦ 8:56.51  524.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:20.26  899.¦ 1:18.45  614.¦ 1:18.30  591.¦ 2:25.59  435.¦
M2          40. Krenn Herbert          1956 A-Hall in Tirol        9:24.48,6   1:39.28,7  (3855) Urkunde Foto    25,282 ¦  1:58.24   77.¦ 4:03.16   71.¦ 5:54.29   55.¦ 8:50.54   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19   55.¦ 1:18.36   62.¦ 1:22.52   98.¦ 2:28.30   44.¦
AK         319. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:23.43,5  (3856) Urkunde Foto    24,861 ¦  2:00.38  437.¦ 4:15.16  459.¦ 6:09.49  419.¦ 8:57.52  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.43  300.¦ 1:22.16  458.¦ 1:16.57  304.¦ 2:16.17  179.¦
M1        1621. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto    20,226 ¦  2:16.31 1732.¦ 4:44.49 1706.¦ 7:14.42 1771.¦11:01.46 1629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1856.¦ 1:34.28 1764.¦ 1:33.31 1487.¦ 3:03.08 1361.¦
M1        1949. Krieg Jürgen           1966 D-Durlangen           13:03.43,8   6:02.54,4  (1885) Urkunde Foto    18,220 ¦  2:23.43 1971.¦ 5:06.08 1955.¦ 7:43.47 1959.¦12:13.52 1962.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:37.30 1961.¦ 1:40.29 1925.¦ 1:50.20 1956.¦ 3:49.34 1959.¦
M2         158. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   2:59.29,4  (3858) Urkunde Foto    22,145 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:24.54  183.¦ 6:30.22  174.¦ 9:59.27  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  192.¦ 1:30.44  280.¦ 1:28.17  182.¦ 2:59.26  219.¦
M1         962. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto    22,874 ¦  1:54.50  474.¦ 4:04.44  642.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:47.15  990.¦
                DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                               ¦  1:16.40  604.¦ 1:20.45  800.¦ 1:31.56 1411.¦ 2:54.21 1163.¦
M1        1724. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto    19,736 ¦  2:16.36 1736.¦ 4:39.48 1595.¦ 7:06.04 1678.¦11:17.31 1727.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:34.45 1876.¦ 1:32.18 1679.¦ 1:48.58 1937.¦ 3:31.37 1827.¦
M1        1034. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto    22,504 ¦  1:58.16  671.¦ 4:09.14  769.¦ 6:22.46 1035.¦ 9:55.45 1067.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18  650.¦ 1:21.52  867.¦ 1:23.52  950.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
M1          48. Krismer Herbert        1968 A-Wattens              8:07.21,1   1:06.31,7  (3164) Urkunde Foto    29,301 ¦  1:43.00   55.¦ 3:37.14   71.¦ 5:09.00   57.¦ 7:36.06   49.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:04.23   52.¦ 1:11.23   75.¦ 1:03.47   73.¦ 2:03.22   67.¦
M1          71. Krisper Franz          1969 A-Lebring              8:11.47,3   1:10.57,9   (139) Urkunde Foto    29,036 ¦  1:42.58   51.¦ 3:37.01   37.¦ 5:07.13   46.¦ 7:40.03   70.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:03.53   43.¦ 1:11.06   58.¦ 1:02.00   48.¦ 2:07.55  112.¦
AK         574. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:45.26,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto    21,764 ¦  2:10.12  643.¦ 4:28.37  588.¦ 6:33.42  567.¦10:00.05  529.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  472.¦ 1:19.54  381.¦ 1:19.15  364.¦ 2:42.52  455.¦
M1         659. Kristensen Michael     1962 DK-Herlev              9:48.41,8   2:47.52,4   (478) Urkunde Foto    24,256 ¦  1:55.17  498.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:48.16  486.¦ 9:11.06  647.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:16.40  603.¦ 1:14.36  309.¦ 1:21.34  802.¦ 2:48.49 1003.¦
M2         201. Kristoffersen Martin   1953 DK-Middelfart         11:01.20,9   3:16.01,0   (527) Urkunde Foto    21,592 ¦  2:05.23  160.¦ 4:15.05  117.¦ 6:11.47  106.¦10:02.30  166.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:22.10  136.¦ 1:23.25  138.¦ 1:26.45  153.¦ 3:11.57  304.¦
M1         352. Krivetz Hannes         1959 A-Ottenschlag          9:07.32,2   2:06.42,8  (3171) Urkunde Foto    26,080 ¦  1:54.45  472.¦ 3:54.01  345.¦ 5:39.48  350.¦ 8:36.01  362.¦
                RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                            ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:14.16  294.¦ 1:15.51  443.¦ 2:27.59  474.¦
AK         580. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:48.16,8  (3862) Urkunde Foto    21,671 ¦  2:16.52  734.¦ 4:41.00  690.¦ 6:51.06  660.¦10:15.55  584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03  632.¦ 1:27.11  598.¦ 1:27.30  553.¦ 2:41.00  437.¦
M1         255. Kroitzsch Jochen       1968 A-Graz                 8:54.29,2   1:53.39,8   (625) Urkunde Foto    26,717 ¦  1:48.09  191.¦ 3:47.10  220.¦ 5:26.50  198.¦ 8:22.47  266.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:10.12  219.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:10.02  203.¦ 2:27.10  460.¦
AK         364. Kröll Gerald           1975 A-Zell am See          9:46.24,3   2:35.45,0  (1983) Urkunde Foto    24,351 ¦  2:02.32  475.¦ 4:07.06  383.¦ 6:06.00  399.¦ 9:13.22  375.¦
                Oceanfront                                                                                              ¦  1:22.21  529.¦ 1:20.19  399.¦ 1:23.37  470.¦ 2:34.25  370.¦
M1        1247. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto    21,702 ¦  2:00.36  805.¦ 4:17.07  985.¦ 6:26.50 1114.¦10:12.56 1243.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:21.06  964.¦ 1:25.37 1226.¦ 1:31.41 1397.¦ 3:10.43 1517.¦
AK         538. Kröning Marcus         1984 D-Dresden             10:46.58,9   3:36.19,6  (2947) Urkunde Foto    22,071 ¦  2:05.30  535.¦ 4:22.05  530.¦ 6:28.02  525.¦10:06.30  545.¦
                Bikec.de                                                                                                ¦  1:23.31  559.¦ 1:24.49  535.¦ 1:24.42  490.¦ 2:57.24  573.¦
M1        1992. Kronschnabl Marcus     1965 D-Schliersee          13:29.42,0   6:28.52,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto    17,636 ¦  2:33.37 2101.¦ 5:34.46 2103.¦ 8:22.59 2077.¦12:23.30 1987.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53 1882.¦ 1:46.56 2041.¦ 1:52.27 1989.¦ 3:13.01 1560.¦
M1         100. Kropp Marsel           1967 D-Eschweiler           8:21.42,9   1:20.53,5   (109) Urkunde Foto    28,462 ¦  1:39.33   26.¦ 3:34.04   25.¦ 5:05.22   34.¦ 7:48.41   96.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:00.51   26.¦ 1:11.42   88.¦ 1:02.27   52.¦ 2:17.00  243.¦
M1         566. Krug Martin            1963 A-Zirl                 9:38.30,8   2:37.41,4  (3864) Urkunde Foto    24,683 ¦  2:03.17  975.¦ 4:10.10  796.¦ 5:58.46  633.¦ 9:02.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.21  890.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:17.43  540.¦ 2:31.40  552.¦
AK         467. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:12.19,9  (3865) Urkunde Foto    22,921 ¦  2:08.46  615.¦ 4:32.55  638.¦ 6:32.03  555.¦ 9:44.19  469.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  599.¦ 1:29.07  638.¦ 1:21.58  429.¦ 2:29.39  315.¦
M1        1719. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto    19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1010.¦ 4:26.31 1244.¦ 6:37.02 1279.¦11:14.53 1711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51 1028.¦ 1:26.32 1299.¦ 1:32.21 1427.¦ 3:52.18 1969.¦
M1         774. Krüger Kristian        1969 D-Steinburg           10:01.08,2   3:00.18,8   (926) Urkunde Foto    23,754 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:10.19  802.¦ 6:13.45  878.¦ 9:27.21  798.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:19.30  683.¦ 1:29.54 1300.¦ 2:42.31  840.¦
AK         314. Krump Franz            1975 A-Wien                 9:32.05,3   2:21.26,0  (3867) Urkunde Foto    24,961 ¦  1:59.27  402.¦ 4:09.23  409.¦ 6:02.23  380.¦ 8:59.15  326.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:19.55  382.¦ 1:16.48  299.¦ 2:23.21  253.¦
M1        1522. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto    20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1160.¦ 4:20.02 1065.¦ 6:38.46 1299.¦10:53.18 1573.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.05 1466.¦ 1:24.59 1178.¦ 1:44.47 1851.¦ 3:29.59 1802.¦
M1        1728. Krutt Matthias         1960 B-Kelmis              12:04.32,2   5:03.42,8  (3869) Urkunde Foto    19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1857.¦ 7:18.32 1804.¦11:20.17 1743.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.43 1750.¦ 1:33.30 1734.¦ 1:38.13 1670.¦ 3:11.26 1527.¦
M1        1874. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:34.24 2106.¦ 5:19.39 2050.¦ 7:44.00 1963.¦11:43.14 1851.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:38.49 1997.¦ 1:42.40 1982.¦ 1:38.58 1702.¦ 3:17.48 1636.¦
FM1         10. Kuffer Jutta           1964 CH-Hinwil              9:13.14,3     54.34,2  (3871) Urkunde Foto    25,811 ¦  2:00.00   14.¦ 4:11.12   16.¦ 5:52.50   12.¦ 8:37.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.57    6.¦ 1:19.17   12.¦ 1:08.12    2.¦ 2:13.06    7.¦
M1        1017. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto    22,559 ¦  2:18.05 1802.¦ 4:43.01 1664.¦ 6:47.13 1434.¦ 9:54.24 1052.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.07 1685.¦ 1:34.16 1761.¦ 1:28.24 1192.¦ 2:34.24  638.¦
M1        1227. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto    21,766 ¦  2:10.40 1430.¦ 4:26.25 1242.¦ 6:31.10 1181.¦10:12.57 1244.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:25.52 1358.¦ 1:25.54 1248.¦ 1:28.15 1184.¦ 3:05.00 1409.¦
M1        1814. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:03.29  987.¦ 4:20.28 1080.¦ 6:53.18 1525.¦11:29.24 1801.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:41.07 1762.¦ 3:53.32 1972.¦
M1          37. Kuhbandner Andre       1971 D-Neunkirchen          8:03.34,7   1:02.45,3    (35) Urkunde Foto    29,529 ¦  1:43.58   69.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:09.41   59.¦ 7:32.39   42.¦
                RC Herpersdorf 1919                                                                                     ¦  1:04.28   55.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:03.44   72.¦ 1:58.23   35.¦
M1         DNF  Kuhmann Michael        1966 D-Rauenberg            7:17.37,9 St.Leonhard  (3142)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:12.17  855.¦ 6:41.31 1342.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radsport Rhein-Neckar                                                                                   ¦  1:19.56  864.¦ 1:25.12 1194.¦ 1:51.09 1970.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1747. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto    19,616 ¦  2:11.59 1505.¦ 4:35.07 1473.¦ 7:08.10 1697.¦11:24.53 1774.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:29.19 1627.¦ 1:28.50 1452.¦ 1:47.34 1914.¦ 3:33.14 1835.¦
M1        1483. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  2:13.00 1574.¦ 4:39.09 1568.¦ 6:55.27 1561.¦10:42.12 1499.¦
                FSV Großenseebach                                                                                       ¦  1:28.29 1569.¦ 1:30.25 1569.¦ 1:32.38 1444.¦ 3:01.39 1337.¦
M1         107. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf            8:24.44,2   1:23.54,8   (240) Urkunde Foto    28,291 ¦  1:45.04   96.¦ 3:42.04  100.¦ 5:17.29  111.¦ 7:53.43  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.00   91.¦ 1:13.26  169.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦ 2:08.42  119.¦
M1         537. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto    24,850 ¦  1:53.43  420.¦ 4:01.55  565.¦ 5:52.57  553.¦ 8:59.04  540.¦
                Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                     ¦  1:14.05  411.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:21.08  765.¦ 2:29.49  509.¦
M1        1538. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto    20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:18.20 1020.¦ 6:26.36 1110.¦10:49.56 1543.¦
                Landshut                                                                                                ¦  1:27.04 1461.¦ 1:21.50  863.¦ 1:35.44 1590.¦ 3:48.41 1956.¦
M1         222. Kühnle Volker          1964 D-Remshalden           8:49.59,7   1:49.10,3  (3873) Urkunde Foto    26,943 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:47.30  229.¦ 5:29.47  234.¦ 8:16.12  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.20  279.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:11.41  259.¦ 2:18.22  265.¦
M1         314. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:46.17  123.¦ 3:46.39  206.¦ 5:35.19  300.¦ 8:26.13  297.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:07.49  132.¦ 1:14.07  276.¦ 1:15.46  441.¦ 2:15.48  216.¦
AK         332. Kummer Florian         1981 A-Pfons                9:36.41,7   2:26.02,4  (3874) Urkunde Foto    24,761 ¦  2:00.14  429.¦ 4:05.39  367.¦ 5:54.54  331.¦ 8:59.41  329.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.11  406.¦ 1:19.20  369.¦ 1:20.16  391.¦ 2:30.41  328.¦
M1         DNF  Kuen Joachim           1960 A-Längenfeld           7:06.19,4 St.Leonhard   (211)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.40 1198.¦ 4:24.23 1190.¦ 6:34.41 1235.¦    ----  ----¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:25.41 1338.¦ 1:27.04 1341.¦ 1:39.17 1711.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1546. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto    20,514 ¦  2:21.40 1926.¦ 4:44.00 1685.¦ 7:01.15 1632.¦10:49.36 1541.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:34.39 1869.¦ 1:29.03 1466.¦ 1:38.53 1699.¦ 3:14.22 1593.¦
AK         366. Kunkeler Peter         1974 NL-Nieuwegein          9:47.04,1   2:36.24,8   (318) Urkunde Foto    24,324 ¦  2:06.33  556.¦ 4:21.51  527.¦ 6:18.41  471.¦ 9:07.43  358.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:23.27  558.¦ 1:24.51  536.¦ 1:16.53  300.¦ 2:13.37  151.¦
M2         252. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   3:34.02,3  (1861) Urkunde Foto    21,019 ¦  2:09.36  226.¦ 4:28.11  203.¦ 6:40.30  207.¦10:36.27  259.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:26.09  220.¦ 1:27.53  223.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 3:10.57  297.¦
M2         286. Kuntner Franz          1957 A-Friedberg           11:36.11,6   3:50.51,7  (3875) Urkunde Foto    20,511 ¦  2:22.54  410.¦ 4:59.45  400.¦ 7:13.43  347.¦10:50.14  290.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.57  349.¦ 1:33.53  341.¦ 1:35.17  286.¦ 2:53.14  175.¦
AK         486. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:20.25,6   (908) Urkunde Foto    22,627 ¦  2:07.08  567.¦ 4:19.54  510.¦ 6:23.31  494.¦ 9:54.53  506.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:27.21  668.¦ 1:23.40  498.¦ 1:28.44  582.¦ 2:59.21  587.¦
AK         119. Kunz Ronald            1978 D-Hartenstein          8:30.28,6   1:19.49,3  (1453) Urkunde Foto    27,973 ¦  1:51.05  218.¦ 3:48.43  191.¦ 5:25.07  148.¦ 7:59.21  124.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:09.59  175.¦ 1:13.33  151.¦ 1:07.42  120.¦ 2:06.49  101.¦
M1        1195. Kunze Heiko            1965 D-Hartenstein         10:52.41,7   3:51.52,3  (1752) Urkunde Foto    21,878 ¦  2:03.21  977.¦ 4:25.20 1215.¦ 6:35.27 1244.¦10:09.01 1202.¦
                Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                          ¦  1:20.14  882.¦ 1:26.17 1277.¦ 1:25.02 1006.¦ 2:32.59  597.¦
M1        1143. Kunze Silvio           1970 D-Weinböhla           10:47.57,9   3:47.08,5  (3079) Urkunde Foto    22,038 ¦  2:04.31 1046.¦ 4:17.23  991.¦ 6:25.53 1088.¦10:08.19 1190.¦
                Little John Bikes Weinböhla                                                                             ¦  1:23.39 1175.¦ 1:24.14 1107.¦ 1:31.18 1379.¦ 3:03.15 1366.¦
M1        1339. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:07.54 1278.¦ 4:34.20 1456.¦ 6:45.51 1423.¦10:23.09 1334.¦
                Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                       ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.23 1368.¦ 1:32.19 1426.¦ 2:55.13 1184.¦
M2         453. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   5:57.38,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.39  501.¦ 5:45.58  495.¦ 8:20.56  480.¦12:35.02  457.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.08  495.¦ 1:55.26  488.¦ 1:52.25  445.¦ 3:29.56  394.¦
M1        1116. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto    22,146 ¦  2:03.41  996.¦ 4:19.21 1045.¦ 6:32.35 1201.¦10:03.18 1139.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:22.43 1105.¦ 1:27.51 1400.¦ 1:33.32 1488.¦ 2:53.45 1141.¦
AK         229. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   1:54.10,2  (1129) Urkunde Foto    26,210 ¦  1:53.58  281.¦ 3:56.02  271.¦ 5:40.17  245.¦ 8:28.55  223.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23  288.¦ 1:16.21  259.¦ 1:14.59  258.¦ 2:20.49  227.¦
FAK         16. Kuprian Edith          1984 A-Längenfeld          10:39.28,2   2:20.47,7   (695) Urkunde Foto    22,330 ¦  2:06.36   12.¦ 4:29.36   17.¦ 6:38.27   19.¦ 9:59.59   17.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:24.13   11.¦ 1:32.49   32.¦ 1:36.53   36.¦ 2:50.47   20.¦
M1        1050. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto    22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1200.¦ 4:18.05 1012.¦ 6:25.42 1084.¦ 9:53.59 1045.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:25.20 1306.¦ 1:22.31  920.¦ 1:29.38 1277.¦ 2:52.34 1111.¦
M1        1383. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:14.10 1631.¦ 4:40.33 1616.¦ 6:53.54 1536.¦10:29.57 1397.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.22 1698.¦ 1:31.39 1644.¦ 1:31.14 1373.¦ 2:57.16 1235.¦
M1        1237. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto    21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1033.¦ 4:15.31  927.¦ 6:19.05  979.¦10:14.18 1254.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:23.53 1070.¦ 1:26.37 1096.¦ 3:09.11 1493.¦
M1         675. Kurz Ernst             1965 A-Mauerbach            9:50.44,7   2:49.55,3  (3876) Urkunde Foto    24,172 ¦  2:06.09 1172.¦ 4:18.39 1027.¦ 6:21.14 1012.¦ 9:16.07  693.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.18 1304.¦ 1:25.23 1206.¦ 1:28.44 1213.¦ 2:26.29  447.¦
M1        1777. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto    19,412 ¦  2:14.07 1627.¦ 4:52.52 1828.¦ 7:26.15 1864.¦11:32.17 1817.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:31.46 1753.¦ 1:40.48 1935.¦ 1:45.52 1876.¦ 3:24.16 1743.¦
M1        1654. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto    20,077 ¦  2:14.01 1623.¦ 4:38.54 1562.¦ 7:02.40 1653.¦11:07.05 1669.¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:30.06 1684.¦ 1:31.45 1652.¦ 1:43.20 1813.¦ 3:24.53 1752.¦
M1        1795. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto    19,306 ¦  2:06.51 1209.¦ 4:39.37 1588.¦ 7:26.22 1865.¦11:37.33 1832.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:25.35 1327.¦ 1:41.06 1941.¦ 1:54.28 2016.¦ 3:28.16 1787.¦
M1        1812. Kyriakides Antonis     1960 CYP-Lemesos           12:22.44,0   5:21.54,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto    19,226 ¦  2:19.50 1866.¦ 4:59.03 1899.¦ 7:33.42 1912.¦11:31.17 1810.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.25 1736.¦ 1:39.37 1905.¦ 1:39.25 1717.¦ 3:03.35 1374.¦

Total 287



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.