Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1335. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto    21,360 ¦  1:58.00  653.¦ 4:04.51  644.¦ 6:04.36  715.¦10:25.16 1353.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.17  648.¦ 1:20.19  765.¦ 1:26.54 1113.¦ 3:47.10 1946.¦
M2          60. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   1:55.05,4  (3781) Urkunde Foto    24,602 ¦  1:53.11   34.¦ 3:52.44   25.¦ 5:33.33   20.¦ 9:06.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.18   29.¦ 1:15.57   31.¦ 1:09.43   11.¦ 3:04.15  254.¦
M1         DNF  Jacob Andreas          1965 D-Solingen             2:45.55,2   Innsbruck  (1089)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.26  729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:21.29  997.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1825. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto    19,092 ¦  2:18.15 1810.¦ 4:52.53 1830.¦ 7:24.26 1853.¦11:41.06 1844.¦
                Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                          ¦  1:30.02 1675.¦ 1:39.07 1892.¦ 1:39.41 1726.¦ 3:37.26 1877.¦
M2         DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.33  418.¦ 5:21.00  467.¦ 8:27.19  486.¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27  389.¦ 1:45.35  454.¦ 2:10.03  485.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1491. Jacobsen Per           1959 DK-Danmark            11:27.01,0   4:26.11,6  (3059) Urkunde Foto    20,785 ¦  2:14.01 1624.¦ 4:34.08 1449.¦ 6:49.46 1473.¦10:43.00 1502.¦
                Korup cykelmotion                                                                                       ¦  1:28.09 1543.¦ 1:26.29 1294.¦ 1:31.42 1399.¦ 3:08.44 1484.¦
M1         961. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto    22,884 ¦  2:09.19 1355.¦ 4:39.10 1570.¦ 6:42.11 1353.¦ 9:45.24  971.¦
                Bouhs-Baut                                                                                              ¦  1:23.35 1170.¦ 1:31.44 1650.¦ 1:21.20  783.¦ 2:25.41  429.¦
M1         DNF  Jäger Jörg             1966 D-Lüdenscheid          8:18.15,5 St.Leonhard  (1056)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.48 1270.¦ 4:32.56 1417.¦ 7:43.57 1962.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:27.42 1511.¦ 1:36.02 1808.¦ 2:25.06 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1567. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto    20,434 ¦  2:12.12 1522.¦ 4:36.26 1496.¦ 6:59.53 1616.¦10:56.57 1599.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:32.14 1771.¦ 1:32.37 1692.¦ 1:46.49 1895.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
AK         589. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   3:52.26,5  (3782) Urkunde Foto    21,535 ¦  1:57.59  365.¦ 4:11.19  426.¦ 6:17.20  463.¦10:19.04  593.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.48  373.¦ 1:23.12  484.¦ 1:22.50  452.¦ 3:18.59  700.¦
M1        1257. Jajani Francesco       1972 I-Castelraimondo (MC  10:59.32,2   3:58.42,8  (2624) Urkunde Foto    21,651 ¦  2:01.43  866.¦ 4:06.23  690.¦ 6:06.51  750.¦10:12.58 1245.¦
                FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO                                                                                 ¦  1:19.06  790.¦ 1:19.19  666.¦ 1:22.38  865.¦ 3:23.16 1727.¦
M1         797. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto    23,660 ¦  2:12.25 1536.¦ 4:33.13 1424.¦ 6:32.28 1198.¦ 9:30.05  820.¦
                Kette rechts                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 1635.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:22.05  831.¦ 2:24.26  392.¦
M1         377. Jakobsen Henrik        1964 DK-Farum               9:11.14,6   2:10.25,2  (1282) Urkunde Foto    25,905 ¦  1:56.00  542.¦ 3:58.43  480.¦ 5:43.03  399.¦ 8:38.00  385.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:15.41  351.¦ 1:11.31  254.¦ 2:23.48  369.¦
M1         394. Jammernegg Franz       1969 D-Leipzig              9:13.42,2   2:12.52,8  (1081) Urkunde Foto    25,789 ¦  1:54.37  468.¦ 3:59.25  497.¦ 5:44.09  414.¦ 8:38.45  395.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:14.32  444.¦ 1:17.36  538.¦ 1:15.36  431.¦ 2:22.20  343.¦
M1         DNF  Jänicke Stefan         1966 D-Nördlingen           5:43.24,3     Gasteig  (3784)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.47 1894.¦ 4:57.27 1882.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1857.¦ 1:38.57 1887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1438. Janischewski Torsten   1970 D-Klingenthal         11:19.36,1   4:18.46,7  (3411) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:08.11 1299.¦ 4:26.58 1256.¦ 6:44.31 1401.¦10:35.04 1440.¦
                VSC                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:27.47 1394.¦ 1:27.07 1119.¦ 3:04.49 1403.¦
M1         666. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto    24,211 ¦  1:57.38  620.¦ 4:06.25  693.¦ 6:00.04  652.¦ 9:13.50  673.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:19.25  822.¦ 1:18.35  601.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.46  795.¦
M2          64. Janouch Miroslav       1956 CZ-Liberec             9:42.30,5   1:57.10,6  (1505) Urkunde Foto    24,514 ¦  2:01.27  102.¦ 4:09.25   94.¦ 5:58.41   71.¦ 9:05.02   60.¦
                KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                  ¦  1:18.05   78.¦ 1:19.42   79.¦ 1:17.48   50.¦ 2:37.55   86.¦
M1         285. Janse Johnny           1972 NL-Renesse             8:58.15,9   1:57.26,5   (172) Urkunde Foto    26,529 ¦  1:46.05  121.¦ 3:50.34  282.¦ 5:27.28  206.¦ 8:23.52  278.¦
                team duinhoeve                                                                                          ¦  1:06.42  103.¦ 1:20.04  725.¦ 1:07.04  125.¦ 2:24.50  406.¦
M1         488. Jansen Jasper          1970 NL-Huijbergen          9:28.03,0   2:27.13,6  (1701) Urkunde Foto    25,138 ¦  2:00.45  815.¦ 4:04.23  627.¦ 5:57.11  620.¦ 8:53.36  495.¦
                Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                     ¦  1:20.45  926.¦ 1:16.42  438.¦ 1:20.24  718.¦ 2:25.35  426.¦
AK         206. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:48.32,4  (3247) Urkunde Foto    26,483 ¦  1:51.49  231.¦ 3:58.52  298.¦ 5:42.37  263.¦ 8:24.45  207.¦
                RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                               ¦  1:12.08  217.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:10.02  163.¦ 2:10.24  116.¦
M2         165. Janssen Jos            1951 B-Alken               10:46.38,5   3:01.18,6  (1244) Urkunde Foto    22,083 ¦  2:00.08   94.¦ 4:07.48   85.¦ 6:03.32   85.¦ 9:53.03  149.¦
                Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                  ¦  1:18.15   82.¦ 1:19.05   68.¦ 1:17.41   48.¦ 3:15.57  330.¦
M3          61. Janssen Lon            1942 NL-Am Buchten         12:50.06,4   3:40.44,8  (1026) Urkunde Foto    18,542 ¦  2:16.57   41.¦ 4:44.49   37.¦ 7:13.29   45.¦11:48.54   59.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:34.27   48.¦ 1:31.30   35.¦ 1:45.33   56.¦ 3:54.31   72.¦
M1         898. Janssens Carl          1963 B-Herentals           10:16.45,8   3:15.56,4  (3114) Urkunde Foto    23,153 ¦  2:11.38 1487.¦ 4:30.46 1365.¦ 6:29.43 1149.¦ 9:40.11  913.¦
                Ordina                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.06 1540.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:23.06  899.¦ 2:33.57  624.¦
M1        1476. Janssens Dirk          1967 B-Westerlo            11:24.28,9   4:23.39,5  (1440) Urkunde Foto    20,862 ¦  2:13.14 1586.¦ 4:46.33 1734.¦ 7:05.51 1676.¦10:37.57 1464.¦
                brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                    ¦  1:31.28 1738.¦ 1:36.23 1813.¦ 1:36.58 1629.¦ 2:57.11 1234.¦
M1         373. Janssens Eric          1961 B-Westerlo             9:11.06,1   2:10.16,7  (1441) Urkunde Foto    25,911 ¦  1:51.47  325.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:34.45  290.¦ 8:38.08  386.¦
                brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                    ¦  1:12.36  335.¦ 1:16.02  368.¦ 1:09.34  192.¦ 2:34.00  626.¦
M1        1895. Jaentsch Joachim       1960 D-Achim               12:47.56,0   5:47.06,6  (1025) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:16.57 1752.¦ 4:44.49 1705.¦ 7:13.29 1763.¦11:48.54 1885.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:34.27 1866.¦ 1:31.29 1634.¦ 1:45.33 1865.¦ 3:54.31 1977.¦
M1        1358. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto    21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1043.¦ 4:20.50 1092.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦10:26.03 1360.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:21.02  957.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:31.05 1363.¦ 3:15.17 1601.¦
M1        1356. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto    21,285 ¦  2:03.44  998.¦ 4:29.08 1314.¦ 6:39.45 1315.¦10:25.31 1359.¦
                BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1165.¦ 1:31.54 1660.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 3:05.21 1416.¦
M2         DNF  Jecho Peter            1955 D-Wernau               2:26.00,1      Kühtai   (558)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.00  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.48  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1634. Jeitl Andreas          1966 A-Neusiedl            11:48.10,2   4:47.20,8  (3786) Urkunde Foto    20,164 ¦  2:10.43 1431.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 7:00.55 1630.¦11:05.22 1653.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.16 1481.¦ 1:29.36 1519.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:18.43 1645.¦
M1        1150. Jelle Jan              1966 DK-Galten             10:48.31,6   3:47.42,2  (1476) Urkunde Foto    22,019 ¦  2:04.48 1069.¦ 4:22.33 1132.¦ 6:26.25 1106.¦10:05.06 1161.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:21.57 1031.¦ 1:24.25 1127.¦ 1:24.25  977.¦ 3:01.52 1345.¦
M1         711. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto    24,018 ¦  2:03.41  994.¦ 4:14.37  908.¦ 6:07.58  774.¦ 9:18.52  710.¦
                TV Maikammer                                                                                            ¦  1:14.33  447.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:13.26  337.¦ 2:34.43  650.¦
FAK         15. Jeninga Ellen          1980 NL-Utrecht            10:35.03,8   2:16.23,3  (1133) Urkunde Foto    22,485 ¦  2:14.53   29.¦ 4:36.52   23.¦ 6:38.46   20.¦ 9:54.19   15.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:29.09   23.¦ 1:26.26   15.¦ 1:20.55    7.¦ 2:40.14   12.¦
AK         379. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:39.41,1  (2953) Urkunde Foto    24,189 ¦  1:59.38  408.¦ 4:09.26  411.¦ 5:58.32  357.¦ 9:16.50  387.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:15.18  322.¦ 1:21.22  428.¦ 1:11.29  195.¦ 2:37.32  400.¦
AK         683. Jeninga Maarten        1982 NL-Utrecht            11:46.31,8   4:35.52,5  (1134) Urkunde Foto    20,211 ¦  2:17.49  744.¦ 4:47.49  728.¦ 7:07.56  714.¦11:00.37  685.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:30.34  732.¦ 1:30.27  671.¦ 1:31.45  626.¦ 3:05.27  632.¦
AK         426. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   2:55.33,9  (3787) Urkunde Foto    23,555 ¦  2:03.01  485.¦ 4:18.57  500.¦ 6:15.16  451.¦ 9:26.56  420.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.31  478.¦ 1:21.48  447.¦ 1:18.11  338.¦ 2:28.02  300.¦
M1        1059. Jenni Daniel           1967 CH-Neftenbach         10:37.55,1   3:37.05,7  (3788) Urkunde Foto    22,385 ¦  2:04.54 1080.¦ 4:19.41 1056.¦ 6:16.38  929.¦ 9:56.27 1078.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.58  865.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:21.19  781.¦ 3:02.06 1350.¦
M1        1134. Jensen Leo             1963 DK-Middelfart         10:46.37,9   3:45.48,5   (523) Urkunde Foto    22,083 ¦  2:09.20 1357.¦ 4:30.40 1362.¦ 6:40.06 1320.¦10:05.16 1163.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:27.41 1510.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:28.47 1216.¦ 2:48.54 1008.¦
M1         362. Jensen Michael Bruhn   1962 DK-Gilleleje           9:09.41,0   2:08.51,6   (473) Urkunde Foto    25,978 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:56.24  418.¦ 5:39.10  344.¦ 8:35.31  359.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:14.06  414.¦ 1:18.10  573.¦ 1:13.06  328.¦ 2:30.23  519.¦
M2         424. Jensen Mogens Badsberg 1954 DK-Bagsvard           12:57.27,8   5:12.07,9   (474) Urkunde Foto    18,367 ¦  2:29.48  468.¦ 5:11.27  439.¦ 7:52.29  450.¦12:05.15  425.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:40.46  451.¦ 1:42.16  430.¦ 1:48.30  424.¦ 3:31.26  403.¦
M1         707. Jeremias Jens          1965 D-Dresden              9:54.15,7   2:53.26,3  (1541) Urkunde Foto    24,029 ¦  2:00.00  757.¦ 4:10.41  811.¦ 6:09.27  796.¦ 9:19.31  720.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:19.12  798.¦ 1:22.30  916.¦ 1:23.35  927.¦ 2:35.43  683.¦
AK         495. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:25.41,6  (1259) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:12.40  689.¦ 4:33.28  650.¦ 6:41.11  608.¦ 9:53.27  500.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:26.27  642.¦ 1:27.26  604.¦ 1:26.33  536.¦ 2:37.57  406.¦
M2         DNF  Johansen Torben        1956 DK-Bagsvard            8:10.29,4  Jaufenpass   (475)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.06  453.¦ 5:16.04  454.¦ 8:10.29  468.¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:39.32  432.¦ 1:48.08  469.¦ 2:05.36  480.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1037. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto    22,484 ¦  2:10.32 1426.¦ 4:30.41 1363.¦ 6:36.39 1268.¦ 9:53.47 1042.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.54 1405.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 2:41.24  809.¦
AK         632. Jonas Fritz            1982 A-Wels                11:18.31,3   4:07.52,0  (3163) Urkunde Foto    21,045 ¦  1:59.43  411.¦ 4:07.02  382.¦ 6:20.26  479.¦10:30.18  622.¦
                RC Gourmetfein                                                                                          ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:21.42  445.¦ 1:40.27  728.¦ 3:32.34  747.¦
M2         222. Jongenelen Roel        1952 NL-Hedel              11:08.07,7   3:22.47,8   (316) Urkunde Foto    21,373 ¦  2:20.54  388.¦ 4:48.10  341.¦ 6:51.18  263.¦10:20.34  213.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:34.58  379.¦ 1:33.16  329.¦ 1:26.20  146.¦ 2:55.49  195.¦
M1         877. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:01.19  848.¦ 4:08.52  755.¦ 6:08.43  787.¦ 9:35.58  878.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:21.13  774.¦ 2:53.07 1126.¦
M1         517. Joergensen Henrik M    1963 DK-Koebenhavn S        9:31.41,0   2:30.51,6  (1283) Urkunde Foto    24,978 ¦  1:55.59  541.¦ 3:58.38  477.¦ 5:49.21  499.¦ 8:57.37  530.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:15.25  513.¦ 1:16.22  396.¦ 1:17.48  547.¦ 2:38.17  740.¦
M1        1715. Joergensen Mads        1959 DK-Aalborg            12:02.14,6   5:01.25,2  (1646) Urkunde Foto    19,771 ¦  2:13.46 1613.¦ 4:56.39 1867.¦ 7:21.15 1821.¦11:19.12 1736.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:28.09 1545.¦ 1:35.28 1798.¦ 1:34.18 1520.¦ 3:01.40 1338.¦
M1         910. Jöstl Michael          1961 A-Thaur               10:17.45,8   3:16.56,4  (3007) Urkunde Foto    23,115 ¦  2:09.13 1350.¦ 4:23.43 1177.¦ 6:23.48 1054.¦ 9:41.30  924.¦
                Elfer Racing Tirol                                                                                      ¦  1:27.40 1508.¦ 1:25.22 1203.¦ 1:28.51 1222.¦ 2:47.00  946.¦
M1        1361. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto    21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1182.¦ 4:30.30 1355.¦ 6:35.27 1245.¦10:28.35 1385.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:21.37 1012.¦ 1:26.27 1289.¦ 1:25.27 1027.¦ 3:01.29 1328.¦
M1        1400. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto    21,132 ¦  2:11.47 1495.¦ 4:30.52 1371.¦ 6:41.03 1336.¦10:31.33 1413.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:29.26 1502.¦ 1:31.03 1359.¦ 3:04.25 1390.¦
M2         280. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   3:45.39,5   (445) Urkunde Foto    20,666 ¦  2:14.34  304.¦ 4:44.55  322.¦ 7:00.00  294.¦10:44.59  280.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  296.¦ 1:31.46  303.¦ 1:35.20  288.¦ 3:07.21  276.¦
FM1         30. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   2:21.44,3   (446) Urkunde Foto    22,298 ¦  2:08.19   34.¦ 4:32.54   39.¦ 6:38.44   37.¦ 9:57.42   31.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.39   28.¦ 1:24.28   25.¦ 1:23.36   21.¦ 2:37.20   23.¦
M2         390. Justesen Jens Just     1953 DK-Herlev             12:36.12,8   4:50.52,9   (476) Urkunde Foto    18,883 ¦  2:08.15  205.¦ 4:40.06  289.¦ 7:20.30  365.¦11:46.44  396.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:27.13  251.¦ 1:36.07  371.¦ 2:00.04  473.¦ 3:49.55  440.¦
M2         275. Juul Peter             1954 DK-Store Heddinge     11:30.14,3   3:44.54,4   (477) Urkunde Foto    20,688 ¦  2:17.31  348.¦ 4:40.40  293.¦ 6:53.24  272.¦10:46.13  282.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.52  376.¦ 1:30.33  276.¦ 1:34.58  278.¦ 3:14.30  317.¦

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.