Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         527. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen        10:44.26,1   3:33.46,8   (612) Urkunde Foto    22,158 ¦  1:58.06  370.¦ 4:12.06  435.¦ 6:27.35  520.¦10:05.14  543.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:16.57  380.¦ 1:21.33  437.¦ 1:22.42  448.¦ 2:42.37  454.¦
AK         214. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:50.08,1  (3253) Urkunde Foto    26,405 ¦  1:53.04  258.¦ 3:52.35  228.¦ 5:35.57  215.¦ 8:26.30  210.¦
                SC Darmstadt                                                                                            ¦  1:14.42  299.¦ 1:14.17  214.¦ 1:10.58  182.¦ 2:20.03  219.¦
AK         133. Ihrig Jan              1978 D-Pfinztal             8:34.01,6   1:23.22,3   (407) Urkunde Foto    27,780 ¦  1:45.58  123.¦ 3:42.37  106.¦ 5:14.43   86.¦ 7:57.58  119.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.48  132.¦ 1:13.36  156.¦ 1:05.30   90.¦ 2:18.39  200.¦
M3           7. Inauen Kurt            1945 CH-Gossau SG           9:59.51,7     50.30,1  (3778) Urkunde Foto    23,805 ¦  2:12.05   28.¦ 4:31.05   26.¦ 6:21.13   12.¦ 9:21.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.22   22.¦ 1:24.06   12.¦ 1:15.15    1.¦ 2:27.20    3.¦
M1         792. Incensi Davide         1961 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.19,6   3:02.30,2  (2322) Urkunde Foto    23,668 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:17.24  992.¦ 6:12.25  845.¦ 9:24.53  776.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:23.51 1191.¦ 1:23.38 1041.¦ 1:21.40  807.¦ 2:39.21  762.¦
M1         793. Incensi Ivano          1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.24,2   3:02.34,8  (2323) Urkunde Foto    23,665 ¦  1:51.44  323.¦ 3:53.47  335.¦ 5:44.35  417.¦ 9:24.56  778.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:13.34  385.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:22.22  844.¦ 2:51.56 1093.¦
M1        1744. Ingruber Robert        1970 A-Bad Häring          12:07.36,2   5:06.46,8  (2985) Urkunde Foto    19,626 ¦  2:18.49 1826.¦ 4:48.54 1762.¦ 7:09.54 1727.¦11:22.58 1763.¦
                DC Bad Häring                                                                                           ¦  1:34.33 1868.¦ 1:36.06 1809.¦ 1:45.09 1861.¦ 3:36.33 1861.¦
M2         121. Innerhofer Willi       1953 A-Dornbirn            10:17.01,5   2:31.41,6  (3082) Urkunde Foto    23,143 ¦  2:10.07  237.¦ 4:33.27  241.¦ 6:35.36  190.¦ 9:41.08  124.¦
                LSG Vorarlberg                                                                                          ¦  1:26.15  225.¦ 1:27.16  207.¦ 1:21.59   85.¦ 2:32.40   60.¦
AK         652. Inreiter Hubert        1980 A-Pierbach            11:27.34,0   4:16.54,7  (1488) Urkunde Foto    20,768 ¦  2:07.10  568.¦ 4:29.08  597.¦ 6:45.36  626.¦10:46.14  656.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.49  677.¦ 1:36.49  698.¦ 3:16.45  690.¦
FM1        DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.59   60.¦ 5:05.05   65.¦ 7:26.03   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:33.24   54.¦ 1:40.09   65.¦ 1:36.54   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Ipatti Jorma           1948 FI-Kajaani             6:33.02,9     Gasteig   (861)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.25  499.¦ 5:47.17  496.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                      ¦  1:54.58  500.¦ 2:02.34  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1166. Irmann Axel            1958 A-Knittelfeld         10:49.49,2   3:48.59,8  (1697) Urkunde Foto    21,975 ¦  1:55.30  511.¦ 4:02.08  572.¦ 5:59.05  637.¦10:03.22 1140.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:16.19  580.¦ 1:19.01  632.¦ 1:23.33  923.¦ 3:22.14 1713.¦
M1        1323. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto    21,401 ¦  2:15.55 1708.¦ 4:42.30 1656.¦ 6:44.59 1410.¦10:24.52 1346.¦
                TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                              ¦  1:25.57 1366.¦ 1:28.49 1451.¦ 1:23.39  933.¦ 3:01.02 1320.¦
M2         173. Irnberger Gottried     1955 A-Adnet               10:51.04,8   3:05.44,9  (1826) Urkunde Foto    21,932 ¦  2:04.15  141.¦ 4:24.25  180.¦ 6:34.24  187.¦10:08.53  178.¦
                RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                         ¦  1:26.13  223.¦ 1:27.52  222.¦ 1:31.58  232.¦ 3:01.44  233.¦
M1        1896. Isak Andreas           1964 A-Umhausen            12:47.57,0   5:47.07,6   (364) Urkunde Foto    18,594 ¦  2:27.43 2042.¦ 5:09.41 1979.¦ 7:44.15 1964.¦11:57.53 1918.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:44.48 2088.¦ 1:45.26 2021.¦ 1:46.29 1886.¦ 3:26.16 1768.¦
M1         DNF  Isele Wilfried         1964 D-Höchenschwand        6:22.37,8     Gasteig  (3779)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.36 1774.¦ 5:20.10 2055.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.27 1825.¦ 1:48.44 2060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         526. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto    24,937 ¦  1:57.07  597.¦ 4:03.29  613.¦ 5:50.49  524.¦ 8:57.47  533.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.26  516.¦ 1:17.11  497.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 2:34.15  635.¦
M1        1635. Iversen Kenneth        1971 DK-Herlev             11:48.25,1   4:47.35,7   (472) Urkunde Foto    20,157 ¦  2:10.31 1425.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:58.14 1602.¦11:02.45 1638.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:31.53 1758.¦ 1:29.52 1529.¦ 1:40.52 1756.¦ 3:18.51 1648.¦
AK         441. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:01.14,5  (2585) Urkunde Foto    23,337 ¦  2:03.37  502.¦ 4:13.55  450.¦ 6:12.12  433.¦ 9:28.09  425.¦
                ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                     ¦  1:19.25  444.¦ 1:21.40  444.¦ 1:24.07  480.¦ 2:37.06  396.¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.