Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         609. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:01.03,6  (2772) Urkunde Foto    21,259 ¦  2:07.28  582.¦ 4:33.26  648.¦ 6:47.53  636.¦10:28.15  615.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:20.55  492.¦ 1:27.51  611.¦ 1:26.14  523.¦ 2:49.31  505.¦
M1         178. Haas Günter            1959 D-Adelsried            8:43.14,6   1:42.25,2   (191) Urkunde Foto    27,291 ¦  1:51.43  322.¦ 3:49.42  274.¦ 5:29.27  229.¦ 8:09.48  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.56  301.¦ 1:12.11  104.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦ 2:15.06  204.¦
M3         DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.52   40.¦ 4:47.30   43.¦ 7:25.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.33   39.¦ 1:33.10   42.¦ 1:55.28   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         623. Haas Manfred           1964 A-Imst                 9:45.12,7   2:44.23,3   (362) Urkunde Foto    24,401 ¦  1:57.30  611.¦ 4:04.52  645.¦ 6:02.48  686.¦ 9:10.19  637.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.10  635.¦ 1:21.49  861.¦ 1:25.36 1039.¦ 2:37.01  713.¦
FM1         61. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   4:06.07,4  (1189) Urkunde Foto    19,173 ¦  2:20.13   56.¦ 5:03.00   64.¦ 7:28.34   63.¦11:31.02   63.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:34.23   57.¦ 1:39.21   63.¦ 1:37.14   56.¦ 3:21.08   67.¦
M2         395. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   4:57.22,0   (916) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:22.38  407.¦ 5:04.50  419.¦ 7:34.09  410.¦11:48.15  398.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:35.32  391.¦ 1:39.25  409.¦ 1:43.13  386.¦ 3:29.28  391.¦
M1         113. Häberlen Ewald         1965 D-Oberheinriet         8:25.51,3   1:25.01,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto    28,229 ¦  1:46.18  124.¦ 3:44.24  162.¦ 5:18.01  116.¦ 7:52.21  110.¦
                Team Probst                                                                                             ¦  1:07.35  126.¦ 1:13.07  148.¦ 1:03.38   70.¦ 2:07.32  108.¦
AK         645. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:14.11,7   (714) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:09.50  633.¦ 4:29.12  599.¦ 6:32.06  556.¦10:32.21  633.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.02  522.¦ 1:25.42  554.¦ 1:23.13  464.¦ 3:09.17  651.¦
M2         DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.37  405.¦ 4:59.02  393.¦ 7:23.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:39.47  412.¦ 1:40.33  353.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          61. Hafenrichter Peter     1959 D-Adelberg             8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4   (179) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:41.16   35.¦ 3:37.05   48.¦ 5:05.33   37.¦ 7:37.56   60.¦
                Bikes&Boards Schorndorf                                                                                 ¦  1:02.31   35.¦ 1:11.07   60.¦ 1:00.24   31.¦ 2:08.44  120.¦
AK         556. Hafner Christian       1973 CH-Andwil SG          10:52.24,6   3:41.45,3  (3689) Urkunde Foto    21,888 ¦  2:04.30  516.¦ 4:14.27  454.¦ 6:27.34  519.¦10:10.29  562.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.30  587.¦ 1:23.13  485.¦ 1:36.57  699.¦ 3:09.09  650.¦
M2         130. Hafner Hans-Peter      1949 CH-Herisau            10:22.07,3   2:36.47,4  (1773) Urkunde Foto    22,953 ¦  2:06.56  182.¦ 4:18.55  137.¦ 6:21.51  143.¦ 9:42.33  129.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:23.42  169.¦ 1:24.57  167.¦ 1:31.11  222.¦ 2:40.31   99.¦
M3          55. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   3:18.51,5  (3407) Urkunde Foto    19,085 ¦  2:20.15   53.¦ 4:50.48   48.¦ 7:21.47   52.¦11:35.24   56.¦
                Villingen                                                                                               ¦  1:40.02   65.¦ 1:34.21   46.¦ 1:52.54   71.¦ 3:30.30   56.¦
M1        1117. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto    22,143 ¦  2:00.37  809.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:24.20 1060.¦10:05.23 1165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.22  732.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:29.12 1243.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
M1        1528. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto    20,582 ¦  2:16.50 1743.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 6:54.58 1555.¦10:48.06 1533.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:31.06 1725.¦ 1:30.55 1605.¦ 1:27.31 1145.¦ 3:11.21 1525.¦
AK         DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.56  676.¦ 4:39.24  677.¦ 6:59.25  692.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.11  665.¦ 1:28.49  632.¦ 1:36.07  689.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1172. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto    21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1174.¦ 4:19.38 1055.¦ 6:29.59 1154.¦10:06.45 1174.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.55 1364.¦ 1:24.39 1150.¦ 1:31.08 1367.¦ 2:56.33 1220.¦
AK         262. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:05.45,2  (3691) Urkunde Foto    25,664 ¦  1:56.11  337.¦ 3:57.44  290.¦ 5:48.10  295.¦ 8:42.18  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.30  330.¦ 1:17.00  292.¦ 1:15.32  270.¦ 2:26.16  285.¦
AK         468. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:13.18,8  (1917) Urkunde Foto    22,885 ¦  2:11.24  668.¦ 4:31.01  619.¦ 6:30.19  541.¦ 9:44.15  468.¦
                Croatia-Bike                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27  615.¦ 1:24.13  521.¦ 1:20.03  383.¦ 2:34.54  376.¦
AK         588. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   3:51.11,5  (1399) Urkunde Foto    21,575 ¦  2:11.14  665.¦ 4:33.34  652.¦ 6:37.45  593.¦10:22.33  601.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:26.48  656.¦ 1:23.08  481.¦ 1:24.53  493.¦ 3:05.15  630.¦
M1         784. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto    23,704 ¦  1:52.46  382.¦ 3:58.57  490.¦ 5:57.19  623.¦ 9:26.41  791.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:13.41  393.¦ 1:18.03  562.¦ 1:26.23 1082.¦ 2:54.20 1161.¦
M1         826. Haidenek Peter         1965 A-Wien                10:08.15,9   3:07.26,5  (2910) Urkunde Foto    23,476 ¦  2:11.01 1456.¦ 4:32.12 1402.¦ 6:22.48 1036.¦ 9:30.37  825.¦
                2xu Tri Team                                                                                            ¦  1:26.50 1441.¦ 1:26.17 1278.¦ 1:13.47  346.¦ 2:32.56  596.¦
M3           2. Haider Franz           1947 A-Oberperfuss          9:37.29,7     28.08,1   (570) Urkunde Foto    24,727 ¦  2:01.36    7.¦ 4:07.20    3.¦ 6:02.42    3.¦ 9:02.20    2.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:19.42    7.¦ 1:17.20    2.¦ 1:19.46    4.¦ 2:24.58    2.¦
M1        1475. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:09.29 1366.¦ 4:28.38 1298.¦ 6:38.47 1300.¦10:27.34 1376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23 1314.¦ 1:24.23 1122.¦ 1:26.08 1075.¦ 3:02.06 1349.¦
M1        1760. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto    19,570 ¦  2:17.46 1784.¦ 4:57.21 1878.¦ 7:18.21 1802.¦11:19.45 1739.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.51 1661.¦ 1:37.40 1851.¦ 1:36.41 1621.¦ 3:13.33 1576.¦
M1        1269. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto    21,599 ¦  2:15.39 1696.¦ 4:37.35 1520.¦ 6:54.58 1556.¦10:20.21 1307.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.34 1746.¦ 1:29.20 1486.¦ 1:41.28 1769.¦ 2:50.49 1055.¦
M1         698. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto    24,064 ¦  2:00.10  770.¦ 4:03.39  614.¦ 5:56.30  608.¦ 9:19.40  723.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:18.08  713.¦ 1:18.47  618.¦ 1:19.07  631.¦ 2:54.39 1173.¦
M1        1831. Hamann Norbert         1969 D-Wentorf             12:29.35,8   5:28.46,4  (1237) Urkunde Foto    19,050 ¦  2:10.28 1422.¦ 4:41.48 1640.¦ 7:20.12 1811.¦11:38.37 1837.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:27.47 1513.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:52.40 1993.¦ 3:33.32 1837.¦
M1        1013. Hammerl Franz          1966 A-Mondsee             10:32.27,1   3:31.37,7   (586) Urkunde Foto    22,578 ¦  2:02.38  931.¦ 4:14.29  907.¦ 6:21.12 1011.¦ 9:51.18 1024.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:19.21  815.¦ 1:22.42  940.¦ 1:26.57 1115.¦ 2:56.22 1211.¦
FAK         26. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   2:57.29,2  (1651) Urkunde Foto    21,119 ¦  2:11.18   20.¦ 4:39.38   27.¦ 6:54.13   28.¦10:29.10   25.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.17   13.¦ 1:29.01   21.¦ 1:30.11   23.¦ 2:52.24   22.¦
M1         356. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto    26,017 ¦  1:51.51  331.¦ 3:54.08  348.¦ 5:39.29  348.¦ 8:35.28  357.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.12  364.¦ 1:18.07  567.¦ 1:14.06  361.¦ 2:24.49  404.¦
AK         465. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:11.20,1  (3696) Urkunde Foto    22,958 ¦  2:09.22  625.¦ 4:33.22  647.¦ 6:38.56  600.¦ 9:45.03  472.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.59  660.¦ 1:31.46  691.¦ 1:28.17  576.¦ 2:31.44  338.¦
M1         860. Handl Günther          1968 A-Pfaffenhofen        10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3249) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  1:59.43  742.¦ 4:10.01  790.¦ 6:12.25  846.¦ 9:34.45  868.¦
                RV-Telfs                                                                                                ¦  1:19.26  824.¦ 1:22.31  921.¦ 1:28.20 1188.¦ 2:47.28  965.¦
M1        1289. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto    21,512 ¦  2:11.39 1488.¦ 4:32.22 1405.¦ 6:40.20 1323.¦10:21.36 1323.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:27.58 1533.¦ 1:27.54 1402.¦ 1:24.13  965.¦ 2:49.26 1021.¦
AK         350. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:31.11,9   (536) Urkunde Foto    24,542 ¦  1:58.13  372.¦ 4:07.37  391.¦ 6:00.43  370.¦ 9:07.34  357.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:21.32  436.¦ 1:18.14  341.¦ 2:36.19  389.¦
M1         977. Hanghoj Michael        1961 DK-Klampenborg        10:26.37,4   3:25.48,0  (3697) Urkunde Foto    22,788 ¦  2:14.24 1645.¦ 4:31.42 1390.¦ 6:33.17 1214.¦ 9:48.02  995.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.24 1824.¦ 1:30.28 1572.¦ 1:25.52 1060.¦ 2:43.52  867.¦
M1        1391. Häninger Harald        1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.43,4   4:13.54,0   (505) Urkunde Foto    21,164 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:34.18 1455.¦ 6:55.50 1566.¦10:31.57 1415.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:34.05 1852.¦ 1:30.22 1566.¦ 1:43.38 1818.¦ 3:01.45 1342.¦
M1        2001. Hanisch Michael        1964 D-Göttingen           13:32.36,8   6:31.47,4  (2909) Urkunde Foto    17,572 ¦  2:24.26 1985.¦ 5:16.29 2034.¦ 7:56.12 2022.¦12:32.38 2001.¦
                1. FC Kaiserslautern                                                                                    ¦  1:36.16 1931.¦ 1:44.29 2007.¦ 1:52.55 1999.¦ 3:55.55 1979.¦
M1         DNF  Hanny Hermann-Josef    1967 D-Grevenbroich         6:50.17,6     Gasteig  (3698)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.51 2102.¦ 5:30.54 2091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.41 2079.¦ 1:53.03 2088.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         655. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:19.36,2   (970) Urkunde Foto    20,687 ¦  2:02.47  478.¦ 4:16.32  477.¦ 6:22.37  491.¦10:48.00  660.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.07  570.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:24.09  481.¦ 3:46.20  769.¦
M1        1194. Hansen Jan Bo          1958 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.34,6   3:51.45,2  (1281) Urkunde Foto    21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1084.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:22.14 1026.¦10:04.08 1147.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:20.45  925.¦ 1:21.14  821.¦ 1:22.49  878.¦ 2:58.44 1272.¦
M2         383. Hansen Jan Reinhardt   1950 DK-Herlev             12:27.49,4   4:42.29,5   (471) Urkunde Foto    19,095 ¦  2:19.14  367.¦ 4:53.36  371.¦ 7:28.37  392.¦11:42.50  391.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:38.04  416.¦ 1:37.13  387.¦ 1:58.03  469.¦ 3:36.14  415.¦
M1         904. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto    23,132 ¦  1:55.38  516.¦ 4:02.46  597.¦ 6:05.02  725.¦ 9:40.32  917.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:15.29  519.¦ 1:19.10  648.¦ 1:22.25  846.¦ 2:54.56 1179.¦
M1        1545. Hansen Kim             1960 DK-Fredericia         11:35.34,6   4:34.45,2   (522) Urkunde Foto    20,529 ¦  2:11.26 1473.¦ 4:34.53 1464.¦ 6:48.05 1446.¦10:50.12 1547.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:27.53 1522.¦ 1:29.17 1480.¦ 1:32.38 1445.¦ 3:18.12 1638.¦
M3          42. Hansen Kurt            1944 DK-Roenne             11:49.15,9   2:39.54,3  (1264) Urkunde Foto    20,133 ¦  2:16.21   38.¦ 4:48.48   44.¦ 7:09.32   42.¦11:07.00   44.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:27.22   24.¦ 1:32.12   39.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦ 3:14.03   44.¦
M1         476. Hansen Lasse           1970 DK-Copenhagn N         9:27.09,6   2:26.20,2  (1474) Urkunde Foto    25,178 ¦  1:56.32  569.¦ 4:03.48  616.¦ 5:48.37  488.¦ 8:50.37  468.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:14.02  407.¦ 1:16.52  461.¦ 1:10.51  230.¦ 2:28.56  491.¦
AK         698. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:43.55,8  (1789) Urkunde Foto    19,983 ¦  2:29.46  804.¦ 5:04.22  772.¦ 7:24.41  752.¦11:11.17  705.¦
                IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:43.40  812.¦ 1:37.35  744.¦ 1:37.40  707.¦ 3:13.30  669.¦
M1         889. Hansen Niels Neestrup  1963 DK-Solroed Strand     10:15.44,6   3:14.55,2  (2853) Urkunde Foto    23,191 ¦  2:05.06 1095.¦ 4:20.34 1083.¦ 6:19.11  983.¦ 9:37.14  889.¦
                Team NC                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.57  478.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:15.00  401.¦ 2:36.24  699.¦
M1         232. Hardt Roger            1964 D-Solingen             8:51.14,1   1:50.24,7  (1087) Urkunde Foto    26,880 ¦  1:50.08  255.¦ 3:49.08  254.¦ 5:34.15  280.¦ 8:18.34  240.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  307.¦ 1:13.24  164.¦ 1:14.22  377.¦ 2:15.00  203.¦
M1        1851. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto    18,864 ¦  2:19.34 1858.¦ 4:46.20 1731.¦ 7:14.07 1766.¦11:47.57 1877.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:40.25 2034.¦ 1:33.42 1743.¦ 1:47.19 1907.¦ 3:47.45 1949.¦
M1         276. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto    26,580 ¦  1:50.45  279.¦ 3:47.31  230.¦ 5:31.33  251.¦ 8:23.38  274.¦
                RSC Schönaich                                                                                           ¦  1:12.43  341.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦ 1:13.27  338.¦ 2:24.17  384.¦
AK         194. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim           8:55.22,6   1:44.43,3  (3699) Urkunde Foto    26,672 ¦  1:59.12  393.¦ 4:03.24  346.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:23.14  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.36  335.¦ 1:17.01  293.¦ 1:06.57  110.¦ 2:06.06   93.¦
M1         859. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  970.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:08.52  790.¦ 9:29.00  814.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                ¦  1:22.42 1104.¦ 1:19.55  716.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:41.17  803.¦
AK         382. Hartig Olaf            1976 D-Berlin               9:50.22,2   2:39.42,9  (1961) Urkunde Foto    24,188 ¦  1:57.49  361.¦ 4:04.22  356.¦ 5:55.19  338.¦ 9:12.35  370.¦
                inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                   ¦  1:16.40  366.¦ 1:18.04  325.¦ 1:16.28  292.¦ 2:43.53  462.¦
M1         634. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto    24,362 ¦  2:02.31  925.¦ 4:08.09  735.¦ 6:07.13  760.¦ 9:12.43  659.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.03  958.¦ 1:19.13  652.¦ 1:20.31  731.¦ 2:31.43  557.¦
M1          31. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching             8:00.35,2     59.45,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto    29,713 ¦  1:43.20   60.¦ 3:35.35   31.¦ 5:09.35   58.¦ 7:28.54   31.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:05.10   64.¦ 1:10.01   25.¦ 1:05.45  103.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
M1        1818. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto    19,160 ¦  2:11.36 1482.¦ 4:48.32 1758.¦ 7:21.33 1822.¦11:32.51 1818.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35 1412.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:43.06 1807.¦ 3:31.11 1818.¦
M2         187. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:09.52,6  (3704) Urkunde Foto    21,794 ¦  2:11.04  250.¦ 4:32.33  232.¦ 6:40.16  205.¦10:10.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.31  231.¦ 1:26.22  190.¦ 1:28.50  187.¦ 2:54.14  181.¦
M1         563. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto    24,712 ¦  2:00.15  774.¦ 4:09.24  774.¦ 5:57.06  616.¦ 9:02.24  570.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:20.54  944.¦ 1:16.57  474.¦ 1:14.03  357.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
AK         392. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:43.02,9  (3038) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  1:53.21  266.¦ 3:54.18  249.¦ 5:51.13  313.¦ 9:16.45  385.¦
                HBI                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.11  201.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:21.30  418.¦ 2:55.00  558.¦
AK         164. Harwardt Hagen         1986 D-Stuttgart            8:49.02,5   1:38.23,2  (3705) Urkunde Foto    26,992 ¦  1:50.55  214.¦ 3:52.33  227.¦ 5:27.33  164.¦ 8:16.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.45  147.¦ 1:14.56  238.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 2:19.48  216.¦
AK         528. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:33.55,6  (1070) Urkunde Foto    22,153 ¦  2:07.21  580.¦ 4:28.59  593.¦ 6:27.43  522.¦ 9:58.32  522.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:21.50  515.¦ 1:27.40  609.¦ 1:22.27  440.¦ 2:52.04  529.¦
M1         DNF  Haschke Markus         1970 D-Essen                5:18.39,4  Jaufenpass   (457)         Foto       --- ¦  1:45.08  101.¦ 3:42.22  104.¦ 5:18.39  122.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:06.08   94.¦ 1:13.36  203.¦ 1:08.05  143.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         10. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   1:57.06,1   (458) Urkunde Foto    23,190 ¦  2:05.23    9.¦ 4:23.08   12.¦ 6:23.08   12.¦ 9:35.48   10.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25   15.¦ 1:27.29   17.¦ 1:28.03   19.¦ 2:39.26   11.¦
M1        1014. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto    22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1002.¦ 4:19.28 1051.¦ 6:23.57 1056.¦ 9:54.35 1055.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:19.50  856.¦ 1:22.50  952.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:52.41 1117.¦
M1         473. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 3:53.38  333.¦ 5:40.48  366.¦ 8:50.57  470.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.24  512.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:15.58  453.¦ 2:44.49  893.¦
M1        1086. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto    22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:18.04 1011.¦ 6:32.32 1200.¦10:01.29 1117.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.56 1030.¦ 1:24.22 1121.¦ 1:32.14 1423.¦ 2:49.48 1032.¦
M2         417. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:09.07,0  (3706) Urkunde Foto    18,438 ¦  2:33.09  483.¦ 5:28.29  481.¦ 8:02.01  461.¦12:02.33  421.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.03  473.¦ 1:50.58  478.¦ 1:45.37  405.¦ 3:16.31  336.¦
AK         DNF  Hauberg Hans           1977 DK-Birkerod            6:23.03,1     Gasteig  (1667)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.41  782.¦ 5:21.47  797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:32.07  746.¦ 1:44.47  789.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Hauberg Lars           1979 DK-Kobenhavn           6:46.01,2     Gasteig  (1669)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.53  818.¦ 5:51.01  815.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:49.37  817.¦ 1:53.05  802.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         815. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto    23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1061.¦ 4:16.50  976.¦ 6:21.20 1014.¦ 9:31.51  838.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:23.26 1021.¦ 1:29.50 1294.¦ 2:36.21  696.¦
M1        1932. Haubold Matthias       1961 D-Weissach            12:56.38,7   5:55.49,3  (1586) Urkunde Foto    18,386 ¦  2:21.08 1909.¦ 4:50.54 1790.¦ 7:21.51 1827.¦12:02.48 1926.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.14 1983.¦ 1:31.38 1643.¦ 1:51.39 1975.¦ 3:58.19 1987.¦
M1        1249. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto    21,699 ¦  2:02.35  927.¦ 4:17.32  997.¦ 6:26.07 1094.¦10:14.32 1257.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:20.09  877.¦ 1:23.37 1039.¦ 1:30.33 1337.¦ 3:03.26 1370.¦
M1        1773. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto    19,448 ¦  2:14.17 1636.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:12.30 1750.¦11:20.19 1744.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:30.27 1700.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:39.40 1725.¦ 3:12.29 1550.¦
M1         757. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto    23,835 ¦  1:59.40  741.¦ 4:12.05  849.¦ 6:11.35  833.¦ 9:22.57  762.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:16.36  596.¦ 1:22.53  961.¦ 1:23.24  915.¦ 2:32.34  581.¦
M1         906. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto    23,128 ¦  2:01.34  859.¦ 4:14.02  899.¦ 6:18.49  975.¦ 9:40.23  916.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:22.41 1099.¦ 1:25.07 1189.¦ 1:29.02 1236.¦ 2:49.37 1027.¦
M1         343. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto    26,168 ¦  1:54.28  457.¦ 3:56.58  442.¦ 5:42.17  389.¦ 8:30.15  330.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:14.26  439.¦ 1:16.34  416.¦ 1:14.30  384.¦ 2:18.54  275.¦
AK         DNF  Hausmann Thomas        1982 D-Apfelstädt           7:07.46,4  Jaufenpass  (1221)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.13  547.¦ 4:33.10  645.¦ 7:07.46  711.¦    ----  ----¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:24.37  593.¦ 1:30.10  664.¦ 1:47.40  769.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1730. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto    19,707 ¦  2:19.35 1859.¦ 4:57.55 1890.¦ 7:28.21 1879.¦11:20.44 1747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.01 1809.¦ 1:37.18 1840.¦ 1:40.22 1744.¦ 3:08.37 1481.¦
M1        1114. Havel Friedrich        1958 A-Wien                10:44.36,5   3:43.47,1  (2922) Urkunde Foto    22,152 ¦  2:10.05 1404.¦ 4:22.53 1147.¦ 6:25.05 1073.¦ 9:58.58 1096.¦
                ASV Andlersdorf                                                                                         ¦  1:27.26 1496.¦ 1:23.25 1019.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:57.22 1238.¦
AK         720. Havlicek Frantisek     1976 CZ-Praha              12:05.03,1   4:54.23,8  (3237) Urkunde Foto    19,695 ¦  2:28.10  797.¦ 5:10.25  779.¦ 7:35.49  768.¦11:21.03  728.¦
                Rübezahl ci:klo                                                                                         ¦  1:39.28  795.¦ 1:43.04  783.¦ 1:43.24  746.¦ 3:09.20  652.¦
AK         705. Hearns Gerald          1973 GB-Irvine             11:58.44,8   4:48.05,5  (3238) Urkunde Foto    19,867 ¦  2:22.29  776.¦ 4:49.57  736.¦ 7:15.53  732.¦11:11.52  707.¦
                Rugby Velo                                                                                              ¦  1:34.05  766.¦ 1:30.59  679.¦ 1:40.10  722.¦ 3:12.20  666.¦
M2          24. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   1:16.13,0  (2915) Urkunde Foto    26,368 ¦  1:50.53   19.¦ 3:52.17   22.¦ 5:35.21   22.¦ 8:27.52   24.¦
                Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                    ¦  1:12.34   27.¦ 1:16.34   33.¦ 1:13.20   25.¦ 2:24.27   35.¦
M1        1568. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto    20,429 ¦  2:09.52 1389.¦ 4:34.50 1463.¦ 6:47.59 1445.¦10:53.28 1574.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.37 1417.¦ 1:30.34 1584.¦ 1:32.35 1439.¦ 3:23.42 1737.¦
M2         DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.33  463.¦ 5:13.07  445.¦ 7:43.15  436.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.30  447.¦ 1:46.47  462.¦ 1:54.26  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         485. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto    25,144 ¦  1:56.13  550.¦ 4:00.53  546.¦ 5:47.59  481.¦ 8:52.29  482.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:17.39  674.¦ 1:18.58  628.¦ 1:17.59  559.¦ 2:37.37  724.¦
M1         982. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto    22,769 ¦  2:00.00  758.¦ 4:17.15  987.¦ 6:41.51 1351.¦ 9:48.58 1003.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59  866.¦ 1:26.05 1266.¦ 1:46.44 1892.¦ 2:29.33  501.¦
M1        1266. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto    21,616 ¦  2:11.05 1461.¦ 4:30.11 1344.¦ 6:38.29 1294.¦10:13.57 1250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.17 1482.¦ 1:25.53 1246.¦ 1:35.34 1582.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
M1        1473. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto    20,883 ¦  2:19.28 1856.¦ 4:49.45 1779.¦ 7:04.23 1667.¦10:37.40 1461.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.59 1843.¦ 1:33.47 1745.¦ 1:35.23 1577.¦ 2:55.13 1185.¦
M1          24. Hefner Heiko           1968 D-Hettstadt            7:55.53,4     55.04,0    (30) Urkunde Foto    30,006 ¦  1:42.50   47.¦ 3:37.10   60.¦ 5:06.05   39.¦ 7:25.09   24.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:04.05   44.¦ 1:11.16   71.¦ 1:00.50   36.¦ 1:56.22   31.¦
M1         250. Heid Stephan           1967 A-Wien                 8:53.51,2   1:53.01,8  (2911) Urkunde Foto    26,748 ¦  1:51.06  293.¦ 3:52.03  308.¦ 5:33.20  271.¦ 8:20.58  254.¦
                99-ers Mödling                                                                                          ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:13.26  167.¦ 1:12.11  284.¦ 2:16.36  234.¦
M1        1898. Heidenfelder Olaf      1969 D-Gütersloh           12:48.39,7   5:47.50,3  (3711) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:19.52 1870.¦ 4:58.24 1892.¦ 7:29.57 1888.¦11:55.44 1913.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1763.¦ 1:40.23 1922.¦ 1:42.33 1792.¦ 3:30.50 1814.¦
AK         750. Heidenreich Paul       1976 A-Deutschkreutz       12:28.39,0   5:17.59,7  (3712) Urkunde Foto    19,074 ¦  2:12.40  688.¦ 4:30.52  618.¦ 6:48.23  641.¦11:42.42  756.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24  641.¦ 1:28.14  619.¦ 1:33.52  657.¦ 4:02.11  776.¦
FM1         14. Heider Christine       1970 A-Innsbruck            9:44.32,5   1:25.52,4  (1956) Urkunde Foto    24,429 ¦  2:00.09   15.¦ 4:11.26   17.¦ 6:05.46   15.¦ 9:09.33   15.¦
                Happy Fitness                                                                                           ¦  1:19.59   16.¦ 1:22.08   19.¦ 1:21.24   20.¦ 2:28.55   14.¦
M1        1212. Heijink Dennis         1962 NL-Oudewater          10:54.01,5   3:53.12,1   (315) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:12.03 1514.¦ 4:40.08 1604.¦ 6:48.29 1448.¦10:10.12 1217.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:24.22 1223.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:28.07 1174.¦ 2:41.15  801.¦
AK         439. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:00.48,7  (1250) Urkunde Foto    23,353 ¦  2:03.29  497.¦ 4:15.42  466.¦ 6:21.54  484.¦ 9:33.53  442.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  503.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:20.12  388.¦ 2:32.56  352.¦
AK         316. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:22.55,3   (807) Urkunde Foto    24,896 ¦  1:55.06  304.¦ 4:01.23  326.¦ 5:51.51  316.¦ 8:59.57  330.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:16.09  353.¦ 1:21.26  431.¦ 1:17.17  318.¦ 2:35.55  385.¦
M1         646. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto    24,315 ¦  1:57.47  634.¦ 4:06.43  700.¦ 6:02.27  682.¦ 9:12.52  661.¦
                Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                    ¦  1:17.00  625.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:19.15  642.¦ 2:35.11  668.¦
M1        1817. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto    19,169 ¦  2:11.57 1504.¦ 4:51.56 1810.¦ 7:17.43 1797.¦11:30.25 1804.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.50 1518.¦ 1:36.44 1825.¦ 1:29.18 1251.¦ 3:20.08 1670.¦
M1        1570. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto    20,422 ¦  2:09.53 1390.¦ 4:32.58 1418.¦ 6:43.40 1385.¦10:55.22 1589.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:26.31 1298.¦ 1:28.58 1231.¦ 3:34.57 1851.¦
AK         415. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   2:52.57,5  (3716) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:07.37  588.¦ 4:31.37  627.¦ 6:31.46  553.¦ 9:26.24  417.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.40  537.¦ 1:28.33  628.¦ 1:22.41  446.¦ 2:21.47  234.¦
M2         DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.29  489.¦ 5:33.48  484.¦ 8:19.23  477.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                        ¦  1:47.30  487.¦ 1:52.34  482.¦ 1:58.09  470.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         738. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:07.43,9  (3717) Urkunde Foto    19,339 ¦  2:30.10  806.¦ 5:15.51  790.¦ 7:37.22  770.¦11:22.52  730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50  808.¦ 1:39.33  765.¦ 1:40.19  725.¦ 3:01.38  609.¦
M1        1200. Heiniger Andreas       1967 CH-Bern               10:53.16,7   3:52.27,3  (3719) Urkunde Foto    21,858 ¦  2:19.14 1846.¦ 4:42.02 1648.¦ 6:49.18 1467.¦10:08.33 1195.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.12 1813.¦ 1:30.21 1565.¦ 1:30.12 1319.¦ 2:44.01  873.¦
M1        1662. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto    20,059 ¦  2:16.53 1746.¦ 4:46.25 1733.¦ 7:07.57 1694.¦11:09.09 1679.¦
                BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53 1918.¦ 1:33.05 1716.¦ 1:42.40 1797.¦ 3:21.14 1685.¦
M1         199. Heinle Christian       1972 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.08,2   1:46.18,8   (404) Urkunde Foto    27,089 ¦  1:46.07  122.¦ 3:43.56  129.¦ 5:27.05  203.¦ 8:13.44  199.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 1:12.39  131.¦ 1:14.47  390.¦ 2:21.29  324.¦
AK         564. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:43.02,1  (1899) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:07.55  595.¦ 4:27.13  580.¦ 6:40.49  607.¦10:12.16  570.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:25.06  604.¦ 1:26.37  586.¦ 1:28.26  579.¦ 2:54.40  553.¦
M1        1997. Heinz Gerhard          1958 D-Radolfzell          13:31.30,9   6:30.41,5  (3720) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:28.33 2056.¦ 5:28.58 2086.¦ 8:11.54 2061.¦12:24.36 1988.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.19 2009.¦ 1:45.40 2024.¦ 1:44.04 1836.¦ 3:22.56 1723.¦
M1         720. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto    23,990 ¦  2:02.20  911.¦ 4:15.13  923.¦ 6:05.52  734.¦ 9:18.37  709.¦
                RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                    ¦  1:16.05  557.¦ 1:20.31  785.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
AK         317. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:23.12,8  (3723) Urkunde Foto    24,883 ¦  1:52.09  241.¦ 3:55.59  268.¦ 5:55.19  337.¦ 8:56.30  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.28  202.¦ 1:16.47  277.¦ 1:30.07  600.¦ 2:22.01  235.¦
M2          79. Heisler Wolfgang       1956 D-Bremen               9:53.12,8   2:07.52,9  (1314) Urkunde Foto    24,072 ¦  2:03.20  131.¦ 4:13.26  109.¦ 6:10.29  102.¦ 9:15.29   77.¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:22.56  155.¦ 1:22.28  118.¦ 1:24.25  120.¦ 2:35.48   75.¦
AK         213. Heiss Gerhard          1978 A-Fulpmes              9:00.46,1   1:50.06,8  (3724) Urkunde Foto    26,406 ¦  1:47.52  154.¦ 3:44.56  153.¦ 5:29.19  174.¦ 8:26.57  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.52  173.¦ 1:12.32  114.¦ 1:14.47  252.¦ 2:30.38  326.¦
AK         135. Heiss Matthias         1982 D-Samerberg            8:36.18,1   1:25.38,8  (1502) Urkunde Foto    27,658 ¦  1:50.17  197.¦ 3:47.41  183.¦ 5:24.41  143.¦ 8:03.21  137.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:13.10  127.¦ 1:07.44  121.¦ 2:12.05  134.¦
M1         474. Heist Michael          1965 D-Zwingenberg          9:27.04,2   2:26.14,8  (1099) Urkunde Foto    25,182 ¦  1:55.47  531.¦ 3:55.08  378.¦ 5:37.07  323.¦ 8:53.30  494.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:09.04  181.¦ 2:40.12  784.¦
M1        1779. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto    19,391 ¦  2:29.24 2065.¦ 5:20.03 2052.¦ 7:49.49 1990.¦11:22.18 1760.¦
                Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                          ¦  1:39.57 2025.¦ 1:48.53 2062.¦ 1:39.54 1734.¦ 2:48.52 1006.¦
M1         411. Heitmann Dirk          1966 D-Hamburg              9:17.05,6   2:16.16,2  (3725) Urkunde Foto    25,633 ¦  1:54.55  482.¦ 4:01.35  558.¦ 5:46.17  448.¦ 8:37.49  380.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.55  475.¦ 1:15.09  328.¦ 1:09.18  184.¦ 2:18.00  253.¦
M1         638. Helletzgruber Martin   1963 A-Traun                9:46.23,7   2:45.34,3  (3726) Urkunde Foto    24,352 ¦  2:00.52  817.¦ 4:08.20  742.¦ 6:02.33  684.¦ 9:10.59  644.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.57  775.¦ 1:20.04  724.¦ 1:20.09  699.¦ 2:34.51  656.¦
M3         DNF  Helling Udo            1942 D-Bad Salzuflen        7:01.42,8     Gasteig   (442)         Foto       --- ¦  2:54.46   92.¦ 6:12.31   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  2:02.32   92.¦ 2:12.56   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         290. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:14.28,3  (1998) Urkunde Foto    25,268 ¦  2:00.45  438.¦ 4:06.47  378.¦ 5:59.43  362.¦ 8:50.22  293.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  438.¦ 1:18.27  344.¦ 1:17.32  322.¦ 2:20.26  224.¦
M1        1944. Hemdrup Oluf           1960 DK-Middelfart         13:02.23,9   6:01.34,5   (788) Urkunde Foto    18,251 ¦  2:22.15 1936.¦ 5:04.07 1938.¦ 7:31.42 1899.¦12:06.25 1937.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:36.20 1933.¦ 1:39.15 1895.¦ 1:39.24 1716.¦ 3:51.27 1966.¦
M1        1501. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto    20,755 ¦  1:58.44  683.¦ 4:05.49  667.¦ 6:25.56 1090.¦10:46.39 1522.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:16.44  609.¦ 1:20.07  737.¦ 1:40.26 1746.¦ 3:35.09 1852.¦
M1         197. Hendricks Andreas      1964 D-Kleve                8:46.54,7   1:46.05,3  (3295) Urkunde Foto    27,101 ¦  1:52.06  346.¦ 3:53.27  328.¦ 5:30.28  239.¦ 8:13.32  196.¦
                SV 06 Donsbrüggen                                                                                       ¦  1:12.22  319.¦ 1:16.32  411.¦ 1:08.14  148.¦ 2:17.10  245.¦
M1        1146. Hendriks Ronald        1971 NL-Den Haag           10:48.12,5   3:47.23,1  (1703) Urkunde Foto    22,029 ¦  2:11.28 1476.¦ 4:28.45 1303.¦ 6:36.36 1267.¦10:04.32 1153.¦
                Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                              ¦  1:25.23 1315.¦ 1:24.33 1141.¦ 1:33.51 1503.¦ 2:48.36  996.¦
M2         192. Henmüller Franz        1955 A-Wien                10:58.20,8   3:13.00,9  (3728) Urkunde Foto    21,690 ¦  2:12.02  264.¦ 4:37.15  266.¦ 6:46.25  237.¦10:18.39  207.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.12  222.¦ 1:30.37  278.¦ 1:29.49  201.¦ 2:52.51  172.¦
M1        1622. Henni Marc             1968 F-Romanswiller        11:46.07,4   4:45.18,0  (1276) Urkunde Foto    20,223 ¦  2:16.22 1721.¦ 4:43.18 1670.¦ 6:59.49 1614.¦11:01.50 1630.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.05 1680.¦ 1:31.00 1612.¦ 1:27.23 1137.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
M1         DNF  Henrichs Michael       1970 D-Erkelenz             6:26.52,8     Gasteig  (1110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.06 2003.¦ 5:33.13 2098.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.43 1995.¦ 1:54.32 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         372. Henriksen Torben       1954 DK-Galten             12:20.16,5   4:34.56,6  (1475) Urkunde Foto    19,290 ¦  2:12.59  284.¦ 4:42.05  303.¦ 7:17.54  358.¦11:28.13  373.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:30.07  306.¦ 1:34.16  351.¦ 1:44.21  393.¦ 3:19.42  353.¦
M1         DNF  Henschel Drmarkus      1966 D-Bremen               8:07.47,3 St.Leonhard  (1315)         Foto       --- ¦  2:09.50 1388.¦ 4:46.39 1736.¦ 7:15.32 1779.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:26.30 1408.¦ 1:41.31 1958.¦ 1:42.04 1780.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         372. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:38.25,2  (1383) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:56.07  332.¦ 4:00.27  311.¦ 5:53.55  326.¦ 9:13.15  374.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:16.56  378.¦ 1:17.40  315.¦ 1:20.05  384.¦ 2:45.17  474.¦
AK         153. Henzler Stefan         1984 D-Oberrot              8:45.39,7   1:35.00,4   (994) Urkunde Foto    27,165 ¦  1:48.29  166.¦ 3:46.51  172.¦ 5:26.35  156.¦ 8:11.55  150.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:12.06   94.¦ 1:09.26  151.¦ 2:17.35  188.¦
M2         110. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   2:27.16,9  (1538) Urkunde Foto    23,309 ¦  2:00.22   96.¦ 4:11.02  102.¦ 6:13.47  113.¦ 9:37.33  118.¦
                Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                      ¦  1:17.24   68.¦ 1:23.15  134.¦ 1:27.45  172.¦ 2:45.29  119.¦
M1        1282. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto    21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1156.¦ 4:22.05 1123.¦ 6:31.23 1184.¦10:19.00 1295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00 1277.¦ 1:23.45 1052.¦ 1:31.27 1387.¦ 3:09.17 1498.¦
M1        1644. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto    20,102 ¦  2:11.01 1457.¦ 4:40.15 1606.¦ 7:08.19 1701.¦11:05.10 1651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.12 1476.¦ 1:30.34 1583.¦ 1:33.38 1494.¦ 3:13.25 1568.¦
AK         148. Herbst Martin          1981 D-Dortmund             8:44.18,5   1:33.39,2  (1048) Urkunde Foto    27,235 ¦  1:48.38  169.¦ 3:47.54  184.¦ 5:26.44  158.¦ 8:12.13  151.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:09.07  157.¦ 1:13.49  179.¦ 1:08.24  133.¦ 2:17.42  189.¦
M2         379. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   4:38.15,4  (3732) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:11.49  260.¦ 4:46.02  328.¦ 7:20.38  366.¦11:35.26  383.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  263.¦ 1:37.55  393.¦ 1:45.09  401.¦ 3:25.41  376.¦
M1         209. Herburger Mario        1960 A-Mutters              8:48.31,6   1:47.42,2  (3182) Urkunde Foto    27,018 ¦  1:48.13  193.¦ 3:44.31  167.¦ 5:25.42  185.¦ 8:16.08  216.¦
                RFC Mutters / Natters                                                                                   ¦  1:10.01  213.¦ 1:12.19  110.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:23.19  360.¦
M1        1359. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:10.57 1453.¦ 4:25.10 1212.¦ 6:33.51 1226.¦10:25.04 1349.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:30.49 1713.¦ 1:25.36 1225.¦ 1:32.11 1421.¦ 3:11.23 1526.¦
M2         139. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   2:42.15,6  (1408) Urkunde Foto    22,753 ¦  2:04.24  145.¦ 4:23.13  176.¦ 6:16.15  118.¦ 9:47.13  138.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:21.15  126.¦ 1:27.06  206.¦ 1:15.39   35.¦ 2:54.40  189.¦
AK         701. Hermsen Jan            1974 NL-Leiden             11:55.19,7   4:44.40,4  (3733) Urkunde Foto    19,962 ¦  2:24.24  787.¦ 4:56.33  752.¦ 7:15.07  731.¦11:13.55  711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.19  791.¦ 1:36.40  736.¦ 1:40.44  731.¦ 3:12.19  665.¦
M2         362. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   4:27.13,4  (1115) Urkunde Foto    19,493 ¦  2:15.45  323.¦ 4:49.36  348.¦ 7:26.27  386.¦11:26.23  367.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11  221.¦ 1:31.34  300.¦ 1:42.57  381.¦ 3:11.24  300.¦
M2         267. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   3:39.58,4  (3734) Urkunde Foto    20,837 ¦  2:14.38  309.¦ 4:40.04  287.¦ 6:50.43  260.¦10:39.23  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.50  294.¦ 1:30.36  277.¦ 1:32.42  243.¦ 3:10.47  296.¦
AK         672. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:30.56,0  (2926) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:14.30  714.¦ 4:36.27  666.¦ 6:47.18  634.¦10:56.59  678.¦
                ATS Kulmbach                                                                                            ¦  1:24.02  567.¦ 1:30.15  668.¦ 1:33.22  649.¦ 3:38.00  761.¦
AK           6. Herrmann Roman         1980 D-Groschafhausen       7:19.19,5      8.40,2  (2838) Urkunde Foto    32,504 ¦  1:37.07   18.¦ 3:23.21   14.¦ 4:43.54   12.¦ 6:49.35    7.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.30   22.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦   53.54   12.¦ 1:43.09    5.¦
M1         102. Herrmann Thomas        1969 D-Roth                 8:22.45,2   1:21.55,8   (827) Urkunde Foto    28,403 ¦  1:43.44   65.¦ 3:42.05  101.¦ 5:11.12   69.¦ 7:50.57  103.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:05.51   82.¦ 1:13.59  263.¦ 1:02.35   54.¦ 2:11.24  155.¦
M2         DNF  Herschbach Alfred      1956 D-Essen                4:39.36,5     Brenner  (2885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.31  164.¦ 4:39.36  283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.33  165.¦ 1:34.53  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1278. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto    21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1143.¦ 4:26.15 1240.¦ 6:45.14 1413.¦10:21.19 1320.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.52 1115.¦ 1:24.21 1119.¦ 1:29.50 1295.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
M1        1404. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto    21,127 ¦  2:13.30 1597.¦ 4:36.41 1501.¦ 6:45.21 1415.¦10:33.08 1425.¦
                lottogewinner                                                                                           ¦  1:28.19 1558.¦ 1:27.40 1384.¦ 1:30.59 1353.¦ 3:03.09 1362.¦
M1         989. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto    22,742 ¦  2:07.58 1281.¦ 4:22.16 1128.¦ 6:19.39  989.¦ 9:48.22  998.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.11 1383.¦ 1:24.53 1172.¦ 1:23.39  937.¦ 2:54.02 1152.¦
M1        1069. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto    22,341 ¦  2:09.42 1380.¦ 4:30.49 1368.¦ 6:36.46 1274.¦ 9:57.42 1088.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1090.¦ 1:25.23 1205.¦ 1:23.54  953.¦ 2:44.46  890.¦
M2         244. Herzog Klaus           1952 D-Ebersbach           11:17.19,9   3:32.00,0  (3737) Urkunde Foto    21,082 ¦  2:05.52  166.¦ 4:20.02  148.¦ 6:23.40  148.¦10:36.39  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.20  176.¦ 1:23.02  130.¦ 1:27.52  175.¦ 3:37.16  418.¦
AK         428. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   2:55.50,0  (2803) Urkunde Foto    23,545 ¦  2:11.29  669.¦ 4:28.55  590.¦ 6:21.55  485.¦ 9:29.28  428.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:19.13  363.¦ 2:31.53  339.¦
M1        1544. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto    20,535 ¦  2:18.57 1836.¦ 4:52.48 1826.¦ 7:06.43 1685.¦10:48.15 1535.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:33.45 1835.¦ 1:36.14 1812.¦ 1:33.07 1464.¦ 3:08.33 1479.¦
AK         568. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto    21,829 ¦  2:02.31  474.¦ 4:13.55  449.¦ 6:15.52  455.¦10:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51  518.¦ 1:22.36  467.¦ 1:23.35  469.¦ 3:10.27  656.¦
M2         DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.52  111.¦ 4:11.00  101.¦ 6:04.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  128.¦ 1:22.14  114.¦ 1:22.37   94.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1392. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto    21,156 ¦  2:09.01 1335.¦ 4:36.52 1506.¦ 6:43.28 1381.¦10:31.42 1414.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  965.¦ 1:28.10 1425.¦ 1:23.18  911.¦ 3:09.21 1500.¦
AK         571. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang             10:54.36,8   3:43.57,5  (1147) Urkunde Foto    21,814 ¦  2:04.48  523.¦ 4:16.51  481.¦ 6:21.45  483.¦10:11.06  564.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:23.23  555.¦ 1:22.07  453.¦ 1:30.03  598.¦ 3:03.19  617.¦
M1         DNF  Heupel Sven            1969 D-Essen                6:38.25,5     Gasteig  (1183)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.43 2126.¦ 5:40.19 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:50.51 2122.¦ 1:58.18 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Heuschmidt Anton       1954 D-Kraichtal              49.20,3        Oetz   (405)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Heuschmidt Thomas      1984 D-Kraichtal            2:39.01,0   Innsbruck    (99)         Foto       --- ¦  1:50.19  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.56  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         319. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto    26,335 ¦  1:48.17  195.¦ 3:47.16  223.¦ 5:33.15  270.¦ 8:28.29  317.¦
                RSC Werne                                                                                               ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:17.24  525.¦ 2:25.22  423.¦
AK         183. Heutschel Holger       1985 D-Herzogenaurach       8:52.01,5   1:41.22,2  (1559) Urkunde Foto    26,840 ¦  1:56.11  335.¦ 3:55.08  260.¦ 5:36.55  223.¦ 8:21.16  194.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:16.03  349.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:08.08  127.¦ 2:13.00  143.¦
M2         338. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   4:15.32,6  (3741) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:11.11  251.¦ 4:30.22  217.¦ 6:43.05  221.¦11:14.34  341.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.41  185.¦ 1:26.56  203.¦ 1:29.18  195.¦ 3:51.35  448.¦
M1        1360. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:09.35 1372.¦ 4:30.14 1346.¦ 6:36.14 1259.¦10:26.50 1366.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1288.¦ 1:25.39 1231.¦ 1:23.03  897.¦ 3:04.58 1407.¦
M1         753. Heyer Thomas           1972 D-Hamburg              9:58.38,9   2:57.49,5  (3243) Urkunde Foto    23,853 ¦  1:54.17  448.¦ 3:57.18  450.¦ 5:56.25  605.¦ 9:25.55  786.¦
                RV Endspurt Hamburg                                                                                     ¦  1:15.21  506.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:26.13 1078.¦ 2:56.54 1228.¦
AK         DNF  Heyn Andreas           1974 D-Hartenstein          7:36.28,0 St.Leonhard  (1751)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.21  493.¦ 4:25.21  559.¦ 6:50.58  657.¦    ----  ----¦
                Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                          ¦  1:20.16  471.¦ 1:26.17  573.¦ 1:40.33  730.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          18. Hickl Erwin            1959 D-Malsch               7:50.21,0     49.31,6    (17) Urkunde Foto    30,360 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦ 3:23.23   10.¦ 4:50.01   14.¦ 7:17.24   18.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    57.45    3.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   59.58   27.¦ 2:03.34   68.¦
M1           7. Hiddema Oege           1969 NL-Groningen           7:22.37,6     21.48,2  (2891) Urkunde Foto    32,261 ¦  1:37.07   12.¦ 3:23.17    1.¦ 4:40.10    4.¦ 6:51.51    7.¦
                Veltec Granfondo                                                                                        ¦    58.24   11.¦ 1:02.38    1.¦   50.07    4.¦ 1:47.44    9.¦
M1         612. Hietanen Petri         1964 FI-Espoo               9:43.36,6   2:42.47,2   (860) Urkunde Foto    24,468 ¦  1:55.03  488.¦ 4:01.12  550.¦ 5:56.27  607.¦ 9:08.41  618.¦
                TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                      ¦  1:13.25  376.¦ 1:19.16  658.¦ 1:19.18  649.¦ 2:41.24  808.¦
M1        1189. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto    21,908 ¦  2:11.48 1498.¦ 4:27.58 1276.¦ 6:42.25 1359.¦10:07.31 1180.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:30.47 1712.¦ 1:24.46 1157.¦ 1:37.37 1653.¦ 2:47.41  970.¦
M1        1733. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53 1276.¦ 4:43.29 1674.¦ 7:11.33 1742.¦11:17.43 1728.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.48 1514.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:37.39 1655.¦ 3:18.50 1647.¦
M1        1304. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto    21,467 ¦  2:09.37 1375.¦ 4:30.20 1349.¦ 6:36.17 1260.¦10:23.29 1339.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06 1287.¦ 1:25.38 1229.¦ 1:23.01  894.¦ 3:01.34 1333.¦
AK         565. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:43.18,6  (2536) Urkunde Foto    21,836 ¦  2:07.12  572.¦ 4:21.39  521.¦ 6:31.03  547.¦10:15.27  583.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.02  662.¦ 1:24.06  514.¦ 1:34.00  659.¦ 3:04.03  624.¦
FAK         19. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   2:32.09,1  (1046) Urkunde Foto    21,941 ¦  2:07.23   15.¦ 4:29.16   16.¦ 6:40.04   21.¦10:12.53   20.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:29.43   26.¦ 1:32.58   33.¦ 1:34.50   31.¦ 2:57.18   29.¦
M1         586. Hinder Pascal          1972 A-Fußach               9:41.12,6   2:40.23,2  (3000) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:49.41  248.¦ 3:49.38  272.¦ 5:46.27  454.¦ 9:05.33  592.¦
                DJ`s Bikeshop                                                                                           ¦  1:10.54  254.¦ 1:15.37  345.¦ 1:25.59 1068.¦ 2:48.50 1004.¦
M1        1766. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto    19,528 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:34.50 1462.¦ 7:01.17 1633.¦11:27.52 1793.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.20 1894.¦ 1:28.05 1419.¦ 1:34.56 1552.¦ 3:45.41 1937.¦
M2         DNF  Hinrichs Peter         1957 D-Schwerin               54.54,0        Oetz  (3744)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1264. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto    21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1125.¦ 4:23.00 1151.¦ 6:36.27 1263.¦10:20.03 1304.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.04 1282.¦ 1:30.31 1574.¦ 1:33.28 1485.¦ 3:16.06 1613.¦
M1         555. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto    24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1190.¦ 4:15.42  935.¦ 6:09.23  795.¦ 9:01.12  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  886.¦ 1:18.32  600.¦ 1:12.09  282.¦ 2:12.00  160.¦
M1         625. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto    24,395 ¦  2:01.18  845.¦ 4:10.27  803.¦ 6:00.15  657.¦ 9:09.44  634.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.43  922.¦ 1:21.57  873.¦ 1:18.39  605.¦ 2:43.11  855.¦
M1         860. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:00.04  763.¦ 4:10.12  797.¦ 6:11.41  834.¦ 9:31.58  840.¦
                SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.34  838.¦ 1:19.55  717.¦ 1:21.44  811.¦ 2:41.02  800.¦
M1         885. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto    23,216 ¦  1:52.31  370.¦ 3:56.50  439.¦ 5:50.43  521.¦ 9:29.44  819.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.03  306.¦ 1:17.04  485.¦ 1:19.12  636.¦ 3:08.20 1476.¦
M1        1468. Hochmuth Werner        1970 A-Bürmoos             11:23.17,5   4:22.28,1  (2987) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:17.55 1792.¦ 4:57.23 1879.¦ 7:10.57 1734.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
                De Martin Sprizzerol                                                                                    ¦  1:27.37 1503.¦ 1:34.42 1775.¦ 1:29.26 1262.¦ 2:47.59  980.¦
M1         928. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto    23,003 ¦  1:54.22  451.¦ 4:01.18  552.¦ 5:56.58  614.¦ 9:37.50  898.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:19.26  677.¦ 1:22.43  874.¦ 3:05.42 1428.¦
M1         812. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto    23,556 ¦  2:08.02 1284.¦ 4:28.11 1285.¦ 6:24.38 1065.¦ 9:29.19  815.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:24.08 1206.¦ 1:26.43 1314.¦ 1:21.12  771.¦ 2:30.15  517.¦
M1        1610. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto    20,262 ¦  2:10.51 1444.¦ 4:39.33 1581.¦ 6:58.19 1603.¦10:50.43 1550.¦
                Virgo 63                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10 1209.¦ 1:29.12 1473.¦ 1:33.52 1504.¦ 3:04.39 1397.¦
M2         303. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   3:56.34,2  (1024) Urkunde Foto    20,344 ¦  2:05.53  167.¦ 4:28.55  208.¦ 6:46.33  238.¦10:50.52  291.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01  216.¦ 1:27.21  211.¦ 1:34.10  264.¦ 3:16.27  335.¦
AK          44. Hofer Henry            1978 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:57.40,7     47.01,4   (194) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:37.09   19.¦ 3:23.27   28.¦ 4:57.01   32.¦ 7:27.18   47.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦    58.00    4.¦ 1:02.49   28.¦ 1:06.58  111.¦ 2:04.34   78.¦
M1         DNF  Hofer Jürgen           1964 D-Achern               8:51.57,3 St.Leonhard  (1615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.19 2118.¦ 5:30.42 2090.¦ 8:15.42 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:48.53 2115.¦ 1:53.20 2090.¦ 1:53.31 2005.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         822. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto    23,483 ¦  2:00.58  823.¦ 4:10.32  806.¦ 6:12.46  855.¦ 9:31.20  833.¦
                Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                     ¦  1:18.26  741.¦ 1:22.23  909.¦ 1:31.12 1372.¦ 2:46.45  940.¦
AK         530. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:34.55,9  (3749) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  2:15.01  718.¦ 4:44.51  717.¦ 6:48.27  642.¦ 9:59.54  527.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.59  707.¦ 1:29.24  646.¦ 1:24.49  492.¦ 2:33.35  361.¦
M1        1619. Hofer Otto             1962 A-Wien                11:45.45,5   4:44.56,1  (3750) Urkunde Foto    20,233 ¦  2:15.45 1702.¦ 4:40.36 1618.¦ 7:01.20 1637.¦11:01.52 1632.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05 1679.¦ 1:30.16 1556.¦ 1:43.18 1811.¦ 3:13.57 1587.¦
M1        1228. Hofer Willi            1970 A-Innsbruck           10:56.08,9   3:55.19,5  (3420) Urkunde Foto    21,763 ¦  2:02.09  894.¦ 4:19.47 1062.¦ 6:24.23 1061.¦10:13.58 1251.¦
                www.bikerides.at                                                                                        ¦  1:18.21  727.¦ 1:25.47 1239.¦ 1:29.00 1232.¦ 3:14.59 1596.¦
AK         563. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:43.01,2  (3751) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:04.39  519.¦ 4:15.46  467.¦ 6:23.10  492.¦10:13.37  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25  531.¦ 1:22.26  462.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:59.42  591.¦
AK         DNF  Hoffmann Peter         1975 D-Triebes              9:01.33,6 St.Leonhard  (3752)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.25  809.¦ 5:37.05  808.¦ 8:22.43  798.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.42  813.¦ 1:54.20  803.¦ 2:03.38  801.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1350. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:08.26 1314.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:41.33 1344.¦10:22.39 1328.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1011.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:20.25  720.¦ 2:52.37 1113.¦
M1        1415. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto    21,109 ¦  2:07.11 1228.¦ 4:31.56 1393.¦ 6:43.40 1386.¦10:32.44 1421.¦
                RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                  ¦  1:24.17 1217.¦ 1:30.06 1546.¦ 1:25.27 1026.¦ 3:11.19 1524.¦
M1        1849. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto    18,868 ¦  2:26.29 2023.¦ 5:16.46 2036.¦ 7:50.15 1995.¦11:42.15 1847.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:36.49 1940.¦ 1:42.16 1971.¦ 1:44.25 1846.¦ 3:09.49 1505.¦
AK          10. Höfler Matthias        1980 A-Längenfeld           7:26.35,8     15.56,5    (15) Urkunde Foto    31,975 ¦  1:36.55    3.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:41.34    6.¦ 6:56.39   10.¦
                Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ                                                                                     ¦    58.17   10.¦ 1:02.43    8.¦   51.33    5.¦ 1:51.44   18.¦
AK         739. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:09.20,2   (799) Urkunde Foto    19,297 ¦  2:16.42  730.¦ 4:50.26  737.¦ 7:10.24  721.¦11:25.31  737.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.12  690.¦ 1:36.01  733.¦ 1:36.34  695.¦ 3:22.23  716.¦
M1        1667. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto    20,025 ¦  2:16.32 1733.¦ 4:46.48 1739.¦ 7:09.17 1714.¦11:07.57 1673.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:34.28 1867.¦ 1:34.56 1783.¦ 1:42.09 1785.¦ 3:19.29 1659.¦
M2         304. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   3:56.42,7   (944) Urkunde Foto    20,340 ¦  2:12.57  281.¦ 4:39.22  278.¦ 7:02.39  304.¦10:57.13  306.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:28.12  271.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.48  341.¦ 3:12.20  305.¦
M1        1663. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto    20,056 ¦  2:15.45 1701.¦ 4:49.46 1780.¦ 7:11.49 1745.¦11:05.40 1656.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.51 1598.¦ 1:38.23 1869.¦ 1:39.51 1733.¦ 3:15.53 1609.¦
FM2          6. Hofmann Christa        1956 D-Stuttgart           12:21.31,9   1:38.24,1  (2868) Urkunde Foto    19,257 ¦  2:24.13    8.¦ 4:55.53    5.¦ 7:27.59    7.¦11:29.47    6.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:35.52    5.¦ 1:34.31    4.¦ 1:46.27    7.¦ 3:12.51    4.¦
AK         471. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:13.47,0   (715) Urkunde Foto    22,868 ¦  2:04.53  525.¦ 4:21.45  526.¦ 6:26.20  511.¦ 9:48.03  483.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:24.28  586.¦ 1:24.09  515.¦ 1:25.26  501.¦ 2:46.33  482.¦
M1         701. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto    24,053 ¦  2:02.49  942.¦ 4:15.45  936.¦ 6:12.54  859.¦ 9:14.13  676.¦
                Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                      ¦  1:19.48  852.¦ 1:21.36  846.¦ 1:18.07  566.¦ 2:25.17  421.¦
M1         497. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:51.19  302.¦ 3:54.23  357.¦ 5:46.22  451.¦ 8:54.09  499.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:12.51  351.¦ 1:16.48  452.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:32.50  592.¦
AK         346. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:29.19,9   (948) Urkunde Foto    24,621 ¦  1:57.37  357.¦ 4:01.09  320.¦ 5:58.07  354.¦ 9:06.12  354.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.49  304.¦ 1:18.31  348.¦ 1:25.39  506.¦ 2:34.10  366.¦
M2         452. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   5:47.28,4   (681) Urkunde Foto    17,568 ¦  2:19.58  378.¦ 5:06.15  425.¦ 7:41.53  432.¦12:31.54  456.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:38.55  429.¦ 1:45.02  451.¦ 1:44.46  396.¦ 3:55.51  451.¦
M1         DNF  Hofstätter Franz       1969 A-Tulln                6:33.06,3     Gasteig  (3753)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.24 2100.¦ 5:44.18 2119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.13 2091.¦ 2:02.03 2123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         920. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto    23,051 ¦  2:03.16  974.¦ 4:13.35  888.¦ 6:16.03  917.¦ 9:43.56  953.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.42 1020.¦ 1:21.25  831.¦ 1:23.58  954.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1        1298. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto    21,489 ¦  2:00.29  797.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:11.13  826.¦10:22.04 1325.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:18.36  751.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:28.31 1200.¦ 3:23.56 1740.¦
M1        1569. Hohmuth Kai            1972 D-Mehla               11:39.08,0   4:38.18,6  (1563) Urkunde Foto    20,425 ¦  2:13.44 1609.¦ 4:40.05 1602.¦ 7:00.45 1627.¦10:52.05 1562.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:30.59 1720.¦ 1:29.31 1509.¦ 1:37.05 1633.¦ 3:02.11 1351.¦
M1        1334. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto    21,364 ¦  2:13.06 1580.¦ 4:44.25 1695.¦ 6:51.38 1501.¦10:28.14 1383.¦
                TSV Ipsheim                                                                                             ¦  1:27.25 1495.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:24.09  964.¦ 2:58.48 1275.¦
M1         498. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto    25,112 ¦  1:57.09  599.¦ 4:00.27  526.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:53.23  492.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:16.44  443.¦ 1:19.35  671.¦ 2:36.36  701.¦
AK         501. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:26.25,1  (3755) Urkunde Foto    22,415 ¦  1:58.47  385.¦ 4:11.00  423.¦ 6:17.31  465.¦ 9:58.56  525.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.36  450.¦ 1:22.20  461.¦ 1:24.29  486.¦ 3:00.31  601.¦
M1        1964. Hollburg Mario         1959 D-Berlin              13:10.09,4   6:09.20,0  (3756) Urkunde Foto    18,072 ¦  2:25.38 2010.¦ 5:11.54 1997.¦ 7:42.00 1954.¦12:08.58 1949.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.24 2011.¦ 1:43.45 1998.¦ 1:43.57 1833.¦ 3:44.04 1928.¦
M1        1957. Höller Gerhard         1961 A-Wien                13:05.07,1   6:04.17,7  (3116) Urkunde Foto    18,188 ¦  2:21.08 1908.¦ 5:12.15 2000.¦ 7:54.06 2011.¦12:03.31 1931.¦
                ÖSV                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.26 1959.¦ 1:51.46 2079.¦ 1:52.33 1990.¦ 3:31.16 1819.¦
AK         746. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:14.34,5   (886) Urkunde Foto    19,161 ¦  2:11.13  664.¦ 4:41.20  693.¦ 7:12.16  726.¦11:40.13  754.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:27.52  680.¦ 1:35.55  731.¦ 1:47.04  764.¦ 3:41.47  766.¦
M1         685. Holm Kenneth           1968 DK-Hjortshoej          9:51.21,8   2:50.32,4  (2844) Urkunde Foto    24,147 ¦  2:02.22  914.¦ 4:12.45  865.¦ 6:08.20  780.¦ 9:18.01  707.¦
                Team Hustler                                                                                            ¦  1:18.11  716.¦ 1:21.14  822.¦ 1:19.05  628.¦ 2:40.24  787.¦
M2         DNF  Holst Bernd            1952 D-Hoyerswerda          6:47.18,6     Gasteig  (3757)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.26  504.¦ 6:00.02  500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.37  497.¦ 2:02.37  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         997. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto    22,684 ¦  2:03.22  978.¦ 4:11.09  827.¦ 6:03.08  690.¦ 9:49.02 1004.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.55  947.¦ 1:19.45  702.¦ 1:18.47  613.¦ 3:12.58 1558.¦
M1        2003. Holtwick Steffen       1971 D-Schwetzingen        13:34.58,5   6:34.09,1  (1495) Urkunde Foto    17,522 ¦  2:32.59 2095.¦ 5:21.56 2065.¦ 8:03.13 2041.¦12:39.10 2012.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:48.49 2113.¦ 1:48.11 2052.¦ 1:53.29 2004.¦ 3:39.47 1899.¦
AK         298. Holzer Hans-Peter      1983 A-Elixhausen           9:26.59,0   2:16.19,7  (3759) Urkunde Foto    25,185 ¦  2:02.53  480.¦ 4:14.40  455.¦ 6:01.20  375.¦ 8:49.03  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.31  448.¦ 1:20.58  416.¦ 1:14.26  244.¦ 2:17.10  186.¦
M2         135. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   2:40.51,9  (2984) Urkunde Foto    22,804 ¦  1:58.23   76.¦ 4:03.16   70.¦ 6:01.20   80.¦ 9:43.56  132.¦
                dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                 ¦  1:18.07   79.¦ 1:17.06   40.¦ 1:25.18  129.¦ 3:06.03  268.¦
M1         993. Hölzl Martin           1966 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:28.00,3   3:27.10,9   (493) Urkunde Foto    22,738 ¦  1:52.44  381.¦ 4:00.13  520.¦ 5:59.38  647.¦ 9:47.56  994.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:14.03  408.¦ 1:19.54  715.¦ 1:31.54 1410.¦ 3:01.09 1322.¦
M2         207. Holzleitner Lorenz     1952 A-Mondsee             11:03.01,7   3:17.41,8   (587) Urkunde Foto    21,537 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:34.39  252.¦ 6:45.43  232.¦10:19.32  210.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:27.38  258.¦ 1:27.29  216.¦ 1:31.29  227.¦ 2:57.44  209.¦
M1         895. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto    23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1089.¦ 4:18.50 1032.¦ 6:28.13 1127.¦ 9:35.58  877.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:22.37  863.¦ 2:26.27  446.¦
M1        1583. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto    20,358 ¦  2:18.47 1822.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 6:56.53 1583.¦10:56.03 1595.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:32.58 1807.¦ 1:30.44 1593.¦ 1:34.13 1515.¦ 3:17.40 1632.¦
AK         310. Holzmann Thomas        1975 A-Schwaz               9:31.43,7   2:21.04,4   (443) Urkunde Foto    24,976 ¦  1:53.37  270.¦ 3:56.36  279.¦ 5:51.58  318.¦ 8:56.52  315.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:13.25  253.¦ 1:18.10  329.¦ 1:22.36  443.¦ 2:33.29  359.¦
M1        1921. Homboch Heico          1971 D-Erkelenz            12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (1111) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:28.47 2060.¦ 5:24.37 2081.¦ 8:05.58 2048.¦11:55.15 1909.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.23 1956.¦ 1:45.40 2025.¦ 1:39.22 1715.¦ 3:05.27 1422.¦
M1         309. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto    26,414 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.13  196.¦ 5:33.52  274.¦ 8:27.21  310.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  291.¦ 1:13.49  236.¦ 1:17.05  505.¦ 2:22.27  346.¦
AK         149. Hoenderop Rick         1984 NL-Langbroek           8:44.37,8   1:33.58,5  (3748) Urkunde Foto    27,219 ¦  1:50.16  196.¦ 3:52.50  231.¦ 5:33.30  198.¦ 8:14.37  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.37  189.¦ 1:16.37  269.¦ 1:10.24  168.¦ 2:15.11  164.¦
M1        1875. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto    18,673 ¦  2:13.59 1621.¦ 5:03.41 1933.¦ 7:26.51 1868.¦11:44.19 1857.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.22 1630.¦ 1:38.20 1868.¦ 1:33.58 1508.¦ 3:22.47 1720.¦
M1        1279. Hong Steven            1965 NZL-Auckland          11:02.40,4   4:01.51,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto    21,549 ¦  2:08.25 1313.¦ 4:32.06 1400.¦ 6:41.44 1347.¦10:11.41 1230.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.04 1616.¦ 1:34.35 1535.¦ 2:54.20 1162.¦
M2          80. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:08.41,7  (1088) Urkunde Foto    24,039 ¦  1:56.27   54.¦ 4:00.17   47.¦ 5:55.51   62.¦ 9:18.14   82.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:17.06   65.¦ 1:17.44   47.¦ 1:21.35   82.¦ 2:49.43  154.¦
M3          45. Hoofs Ton              1946 B-Maasmchelen-Kotem   11:56.11,7   2:46.50,1  (3762) Urkunde Foto    19,938 ¦  2:24.07   61.¦ 5:03.49   59.¦ 7:20.41   50.¦11:11.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.56   55.¦ 1:37.04   50.¦ 1:32.09   27.¦ 3:11.16   39.¦
M1        1066. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:03.24  981.¦ 4:17.35 1002.¦ 6:28.33 1133.¦ 9:55.07 1063.¦
                RSV Rosenheim                                                                                           ¦  1:22.15 1055.¦ 1:25.03 1185.¦ 1:27.48 1160.¦ 2:47.52  979.¦
M1         686. Horner Bernhard        1963 A-Forstau              9:51.32,6   2:50.43,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto    24,140 ¦  2:05.24 1112.¦ 4:19.44 1060.¦ 6:14.58  896.¦ 9:16.04  692.¦
                RC Forstau                                                                                              ¦  1:23.07 1136.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:16.40  489.¦ 2:24.25  391.¦
M1           6. Hornetz Bernd          1968 D-Karlsruhe            7:14.42,6     13.53,2    (18) Urkunde Foto    32,849 ¦  1:37.05    9.¦ 3:23.26   13.¦ 4:41.38    5.¦ 6:43.33    6.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.24   12.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   51.36    5.¦ 1:39.16    6.¦
M2         413. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:07.21,0  (3764) Urkunde Foto    18,481 ¦  2:26.21  437.¦ 5:06.06  424.¦ 7:39.18  420.¦12:01.17  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.12  479.¦ 1:42.04  426.¦ 1:48.53  426.¦ 3:39.42  423.¦
AK         163. Hornung Andreas        1980 D-Rimpar               8:48.35,2   1:37.55,9   (637) Urkunde Foto    27,015 ¦  1:52.01  237.¦ 3:56.01  269.¦ 5:37.46  232.¦ 8:16.35  171.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:13.38  260.¦ 1:18.13  333.¦ 1:09.41  156.¦ 2:10.41  119.¦
M1        1072. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto    22,326 ¦  2:07.49 1271.¦ 4:25.05 1209.¦ 6:30.14 1161.¦ 9:58.19 1090.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:28.00 1410.¦ 1:28.40 1208.¦ 2:54.18 1159.¦
M2         181. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:07.39,2  (1195) Urkunde Foto    21,868 ¦  2:11.40  258.¦ 4:33.12  239.¦ 6:42.30  217.¦10:10.26  184.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:29.25  289.¦ 1:30.13  266.¦ 1:31.01  216.¦ 2:51.53  165.¦
M1        1732. Hottendorf Rainer      1964 D-Hamburg             12:04.42,5   5:03.53,1  (3160) Urkunde Foto    19,704 ¦  2:18.44 1820.¦ 4:45.57 1725.¦ 7:21.44 1826.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
                RC Favorite Hammonig                                                                                    ¦  1:32.09 1770.¦ 1:31.33 1638.¦ 1:50.48 1965.¦ 3:17.45 1635.¦
M2         112. Hotter Alfons          1957 A-St. Peter am Kamme  10:12.54,6   2:27.34,7  (3766) Urkunde Foto    23,298 ¦  2:05.20  159.¦ 4:19.39  146.¦ 6:19.48  129.¦ 9:36.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.41  211.¦ 1:23.41  143.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:39.52   96.¦
M2          51. Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 CH-Dielsdorf           9:32.31,7   1:47.11,8  (3767) Urkunde Foto    24,941 ¦  1:58.01   71.¦ 4:02.49   66.¦ 5:55.16   61.¦ 8:58.13   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.22   83.¦ 1:18.15   54.¦ 1:21.18   79.¦ 2:33.08   63.¦
M2          26. Huber Albert           1951 A-Lech                 9:02.59,6   1:17.39,7  (3268) Urkunde Foto    26,298 ¦  1:54.17   43.¦ 4:02.38   65.¦ 5:44.38   31.¦ 8:28.54   25.¦
                Ski Club Arlbeg                                                                                         ¦  1:13.58   31.¦ 1:19.47   83.¦ 1:12.39   21.¦ 2:15.57   17.¦
AK         535. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:35.23,8   (658) Urkunde Foto    22,103 ¦  2:05.15  530.¦ 4:24.38  553.¦ 6:25.18  507.¦ 9:58.54  524.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45  425.¦ 1:25.51  558.¦ 1:21.14  414.¦ 2:54.33  552.¦
M1        1822. Huber Bernhard         1971 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  12:26.47,8   5:25.58,4   (494) Urkunde Foto    19,121 ¦  2:14.53 1665.¦ 4:52.24 1819.¦ 7:14.12 1768.¦11:34.25 1825.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:31.51 1755.¦ 1:35.12 1788.¦ 1:39.49 1731.¦ 3:20.03 1668.¦
AK         374. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:38.38,3   (659) Urkunde Foto    24,232 ¦  2:03.12  491.¦ 4:15.57  469.¦ 6:09.24  414.¦ 9:16.26  383.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.11  525.¦ 1:23.53  505.¦ 1:19.35  370.¦ 2:34.21  369.¦
M1         819. Huber Peter            1967 A-Wien                10:07.46,0   3:06.56,6  (3769) Urkunde Foto    23,495 ¦  2:04.07 1020.¦ 4:17.47 1006.¦ 6:17.42  954.¦ 9:31.36  836.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.39 1097.¦ 1:25.20 1200.¦ 1:22.40  869.¦ 2:41.32  816.¦
M1         683. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto    24,148 ¦  1:54.51  476.¦ 3:57.24  455.¦ 5:56.21  604.¦ 9:16.21  695.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.48  538.¦ 1:17.51  552.¦ 1:28.11 1180.¦ 2:48.57 1009.¦
AK         529. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:34.19,3   (716) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:09.50  634.¦ 4:29.12  598.¦ 6:34.31  573.¦ 9:56.32  515.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.04  523.¦ 1:25.42  553.¦ 1:25.37  505.¦ 2:45.36  476.¦
AK         DNF  Hudimast Christian     1974 D-Talheim                41.55,5        Oetz  (1128)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          50. Hufnagl Gerhard        1964 A-Axams                8:08.04,2   1:07.14,8  (3772) Urkunde Foto    29,258 ¦  1:42.51   48.¦ 3:39.53   88.¦ 5:12.38   76.¦ 7:37.07   54.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:04.40   58.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.54   76.¦ 1:59.29   42.¦
M2         441. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   5:30.17,5  (1821) Urkunde Foto    17,948 ¦  2:30.56  476.¦ 5:28.13  479.¦ 8:17.00  475.¦12:24.16  454.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:41.45  459.¦ 1:46.44  460.¦ 1:59.02  471.¦ 3:29.51  393.¦
AK         728. Huhs Emanuel           1985 A-Absam               12:07.14,1   4:56.34,8   (963) Urkunde Foto    19,636 ¦  2:17.29  741.¦ 4:46.18  724.¦ 7:18.26  739.¦11:23.59  733.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:37.20  782.¦ 1:36.48  738.¦ 1:52.25  787.¦ 3:36.10  755.¦
M1         901. Hulgreen Jan           1963 DK-Horsens            10:16.58,7   3:16.09,3  (3286) Urkunde Foto    23,145 ¦  2:03.56 1009.¦ 4:13.35  887.¦ 6:11.03  825.¦ 9:40.11  914.¦
                Stenbalerne                                                                                             ¦  1:21.45 1022.¦ 1:22.30  919.¦ 1:22.09  835.¦ 2:59.45 1296.¦
M2          31. Hulscher Bert          1957 NL-Landgraaf           9:12.51,2   1:27.31,3  (3774) Urkunde Foto    25,829 ¦  1:55.55   52.¦ 4:02.18   61.¦ 5:46.48   38.¦ 8:38.04   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.22   25.¦ 1:16.56   38.¦ 1:07.58   10.¦ 2:14.55   15.¦
M1         484. Huemer Klaus           1970 A-Schwaz               9:27.46,0   2:26.56,6   (571) Urkunde Foto    25,151 ¦  1:58.06  661.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 5:57.52  627.¦ 8:55.08  506.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:17.44  678.¦ 1:21.09  815.¦ 1:23.32  922.¦ 2:31.01  533.¦
M1         257. Hummelbrunner Leopold  1960 A-Wiener Neustadt      8:54.32,4   1:53.43,0  (3388) Urkunde Foto    26,714 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:53.35  331.¦ 5:34.54  293.¦ 8:21.07  255.¦
                URC Gittis 2Radshop                                                                                     ¦  1:11.50  296.¦ 1:16.48  450.¦ 1:11.45  262.¦ 2:18.21  264.¦
M1        1824. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto    19,102 ¦  2:27.58 2048.¦ 5:10.14 1985.¦ 7:34.20 1918.¦11:33.58 1823.¦
                ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                 ¦  1:42.05 2058.¦ 1:42.48 1988.¦ 1:46.51 1896.¦ 3:26.09 1765.¦
M1        1057. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:00.14  772.¦ 4:14.03  901.¦ 6:10.22  809.¦ 9:50.40 1016.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:16.53  619.¦ 1:17.58  559.¦ 1:21.08  766.¦ 2:56.31 1217.¦
FAK         38. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   3:34.56,5  (1342) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:13.07   23.¦ 4:43.57   33.¦ 7:10.40   35.¦11:08.12   38.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:32.50   34.¦ 1:37.24   38.¦ 1:48.59   46.¦ 3:23.41   44.¦
AK         666. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:27.52,2  (1513) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:04.52  524.¦ 4:17.28  487.¦ 6:43.30  617.¦10:57.42  680.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:24.26  585.¦ 1:23.46  501.¦ 1:32.47  643.¦ 3:34.07  748.¦
M1         776. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto    23,731 ¦  1:55.16  497.¦ 4:00.41  531.¦ 5:44.43  419.¦ 9:23.06  763.¦
                Radsport Langquaid                                                                                      ¦  1:14.43  462.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:15.01  404.¦ 3:04.57 1405.¦
AK         470. Huttunen Juho          1978 FI-Turku              10:24.26,2   3:13.46,9  (2839) Urkunde Foto    22,868 ¦  1:58.27  375.¦ 4:07.07  384.¦ 6:07.42  408.¦ 9:42.46  465.¦
                Team Felt Finland                                                                                       ¦  1:16.00  346.¦ 1:21.10  418.¦ 1:25.25  500.¦ 3:00.33  602.¦
M1         198. Hye Dieter             1958 A-Innsbruck            8:46.54,9   1:46.05,5  (3325) Urkunde Foto    27,101 ¦  1:52.16  356.¦ 3:50.19  279.¦ 5:30.10  237.¦ 8:14.14  204.¦
                team i- ciclofilisti                                                                                    ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:13.29  179.¦ 1:11.51  268.¦ 2:15.18  208.¦

Total 268



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.