Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM2          2. Fabbri Giovanna        1951 I-Lugo (RA)           11:29.53,2     46.45,4  (2045) Urkunde Foto    20,699 ¦  2:23.22    7.¦ 4:49.27    3.¦ 7:10.30    3.¦10:44.26    2.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:41.08    8.¦ 1:34.03    3.¦ 1:41.31    5.¦ 3:00.42    2.¦
M1        1138. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto    22,059 ¦  2:01.34  857.¦ 4:12.32  861.¦ 6:42.44 1364.¦10:05.12 1162.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:21.11  967.¦ 1:23.42 1045.¦ 1:57.54 2040.¦ 2:48.36  997.¦
M1          11. Faccini Paolo          1963 I-Pasiano di Pordeno   7:32.55,1     32.05,7    (36) Urkunde Foto    31,528 ¦  1:38.39   22.¦ 3:23.19    2.¦ 4:46.26   11.¦ 7:01.52   11.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:00.00   20.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   56.27   12.¦ 1:52.59   17.¦
M1         DNF  Falkenberg Kasper      1966 DK-Soenderborg         8:07.15,4 St.Leonhard  (1660)         Foto       --- ¦  2:09.26 1364.¦ 4:33.46 1435.¦ 7:27.17 1872.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:26.32 1410.¦ 1:30.50 1600.¦ 2:08.22 2076.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1179. Falkner Erwin          1965 A-Sölden              10:50.57,1   3:50.07,7  (3605) Urkunde Foto    21,937 ¦  2:09.44 1381.¦ 4:30.45 1364.¦ 6:45.56 1424.¦10:12.41 1241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.40 1176.¦ 1:24.12 1104.¦ 1:29.18 1249.¦ 2:36.44  703.¦
AK         753. Falkner Markus         1978 A-Umhausen            12:30.48,0   5:20.08,7   (352) Urkunde Foto    19,019 ¦  2:21.01  763.¦ 4:57.41  756.¦ 7:29.35  762.¦11:42.02  755.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:39.51  799.¦ 1:41.18  775.¦ 1:49.11  779.¦ 3:28.39  736.¦
AK         671. Falkner Richard        1976 A-Sölden              11:40.59,6   4:30.20,3  (3606) Urkunde Foto    20,371 ¦  2:09.48  631.¦ 4:33.02  641.¦ 6:49.25  647.¦10:58.41  681.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.43  562.¦ 1:26.27  578.¦ 1:32.46  642.¦ 3:22.42  718.¦
AK         730. Falkner Stefan         1989 A-Umhausen            12:08.10,8   4:57.31,5   (353) Urkunde Foto    19,610 ¦  2:12.00  679.¦ 5:00.09  760.¦ 7:29.30  761.¦11:22.12  729.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:28.10  689.¦ 1:42.59  782.¦ 1:48.09  774.¦ 3:08.38  648.¦
FAK         25. Falkner Verena         1984 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   2:55.50,2   (300) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:11.47   21.¦ 4:37.54   24.¦ 6:53.44   27.¦10:34.24   27.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:29.38   25.¦ 1:35.46   36.¦ 1:36.16   33.¦ 3:01.21   33.¦
M1         951. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto    22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:15.12  922.¦ 6:24.52 1069.¦ 9:44.46  964.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:25.40 1334.¦ 1:23.42 1046.¦ 1:33.11 1467.¦ 2:47.32  968.¦
M1          54. Fallavena Federico     1970 I-Cento (FE)           8:08.45,3   1:07.55,9   (150) Urkunde Foto    29,217 ¦  1:47.46  172.¦ 3:44.08  140.¦ 5:15.03   95.¦ 7:36.55   53.¦
                TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                          ¦  1:08.35  161.¦ 1:12.51  136.¦ 1:04.12   80.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
AK         626. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:04.55,8  (1803) Urkunde Foto    21,137 ¦  1:53.52  277.¦ 4:12.55  444.¦ 6:31.06  548.¦10:32.47  636.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.18  323.¦ 1:29.39  653.¦ 1:26.22  529.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
AK         625. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:04.51,4  (1804) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  1:53.50  275.¦ 4:12.49  443.¦ 6:30.34  544.¦10:32.46  635.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  321.¦ 1:29.35  652.¦ 1:25.51  514.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
AK         325. Fankhänel Lasse        1979 D-Hamburg              9:34.51,6   2:24.12,3   (924) Urkunde Foto    24,840 ¦  1:50.39  210.¦ 3:49.31  196.¦ 5:31.08  189.¦ 8:56.51  314.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:10.13  181.¦ 1:14.00  194.¦ 1:11.18  191.¦ 2:54.49  555.¦
M1        1539. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:08.08 1293.¦ 4:33.55 1438.¦ 6:56.00 1570.¦10:47.08 1527.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:24.56 1271.¦ 1:25.39 1230.¦ 1:36.42 1622.¦ 3:11.50 1541.¦
M1         DNF  Fanzot Harald          1961 A-Innsbruck            6:22.11,2     Brenner  (3607)         Foto       --- ¦  2:56.46 2147.¦ 6:22.11 2137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:08.54 2145.¦ 2:23.23 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         27. Farbmacher Theresa     1985 A-Patsch              11:18.02,9   2:59.22,4  (3608) Urkunde Foto    21,060 ¦  2:15.31   30.¦ 4:33.32   20.¦ 6:52.01   26.¦10:36.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.44   27.¦ 1:27.16   16.¦ 1:37.53   40.¦ 2:56.34   28.¦
M1        1078. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 I-Villa Verucchio (R  10:40.25,7   3:39.36,3  (2431) Urkunde Foto    22,297 ¦  2:00.37  808.¦ 4:10.31  804.¦ 6:17.38  950.¦ 9:55.53 1068.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:19.10  794.¦ 1:20.17  761.¦ 1:25.28 1030.¦ 3:09.26 1501.¦
M1         286. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto    26,517 ¦  1:51.11  297.¦ 3:52.18  312.¦ 5:32.21  257.¦ 8:24.44  283.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:12.26  323.¦ 1:14.04  269.¦ 1:09.59  201.¦ 2:26.01  437.¦
AK          16. Fasser Manuel          1982 A-Reutte               7:36.20,7     25.41,4   (275) Urkunde Foto    31,292 ¦  1:38.26   32.¦ 3:23.25   25.¦ 4:49.27   23.¦ 7:05.34   18.¦
                Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                               ¦    59.50   34.¦ 1:02.49   26.¦   59.27   33.¦ 1:53.12   23.¦
AK         444. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:01.31,6  (1220) Urkunde Foto    23,326 ¦  2:01.01  445.¦ 4:18.05  490.¦ 6:24.05  499.¦ 9:36.40  448.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  447.¦ 1:24.05  513.¦ 1:21.31  419.¦ 2:28.58  307.¦
M1         513. Faulstich Lutz         1963 D-Suhl                 9:31.10,9   2:30.21,5  (1567) Urkunde Foto    25,000 ¦  1:57.35  617.¦ 4:02.42  591.¦ 5:57.26  624.¦ 8:57.44  532.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:18.51  768.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:19.30  665.¦ 2:28.48  489.¦
M2         104. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   2:23.58,4  (2331) Urkunde Foto    23,436 ¦  2:00.29   97.¦ 4:15.48  122.¦ 6:20.51  137.¦ 9:32.35  105.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:19.53  101.¦ 1:23.24  136.¦ 1:23.21  107.¦ 2:34.51   69.¦
AK          82. Feichter Alex          1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:17.36,4   1:06.57,1  (2332) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:45.36  118.¦ 3:41.45   91.¦ 5:12.06   79.¦ 7:43.37   79.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:07.06  118.¦ 1:13.38  161.¦ 1:03.45   73.¦ 2:06.32   97.¦
M1         837. Fein Martin            1964 D-Würzburg            10:09.06,8   3:08.17,4  (3609) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  2:01.59  883.¦ 4:12.07  850.¦ 6:13.37  874.¦ 9:34.26  865.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.39 1097.¦ 1:21.38  847.¦ 1:25.11 1015.¦ 2:46.09  925.¦
M1        2002. Feist Carsten          1970 D-Didderse            13:34.45,0   6:33.55,6  (1877) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10 2051.¦ 5:23.51 2078.¦ 8:06.02 2049.¦12:31.30 1998.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31 1937.¦ 1:46.21 2032.¦ 1:53.34 2006.¦ 3:39.23 1895.¦
FAK         49. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   5:16.04,6  (1878) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10   45.¦ 5:23.52   50.¦ 8:06.01   50.¦12:31.29   49.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31   41.¦ 1:46.21   48.¦ 1:53.33   47.¦ 3:39.22   46.¦
M3          29. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   2:02.57,5  (2104) Urkunde Foto    21,239 ¦  2:11.03   25.¦ 4:27.25   23.¦ 6:37.17   22.¦10:29.06   28.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:31.10   35.¦ 1:25.52   18.¦ 1:32.03   26.¦ 3:14.41   45.¦
M1         809. Felderer Wolfgang      1968 A-Thaur               10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (3147) Urkunde Foto    23,591 ¦  2:13.15 1588.¦ 4:32.38 1409.¦ 6:30.17 1164.¦ 9:31.22  834.¦
                Radteam Klinikexpress                                                                                   ¦  1:30.01 1670.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:18.49  614.¦ 2:28.00  476.¦
AK         105. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier              8:27.47,6   1:17.08,3  (3318) Urkunde Foto    28,121 ¦  1:52.11  243.¦ 3:48.53  194.¦ 5:23.19  133.¦ 7:56.28  111.¦
                Team CUBE                                                                                               ¦  1:12.43  239.¦ 1:11.33   82.¦ 1:05.11   86.¦ 2:06.22   95.¦
M1        1353. Felger Fritz           1959 D-Hamburg             11:10.37,4   4:09.48,0  (3610) Urkunde Foto    21,293 ¦  2:09.22 1360.¦ 4:41.54 1643.¦ 6:55.22 1560.¦10:23.19 1336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:33.26 1730.¦ 1:29.48 1290.¦ 2:50.36 1049.¦
FAK         47. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   5:02.36,3  (2858) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:27.19   44.¦ 5:11.40   44.¦ 7:37.46   44.¦12:15.56   46.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:38.41   44.¦ 1:41.05   41.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦ 3:42.15   47.¦
M1        1430. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto    21,025 ¦  2:06.51 1210.¦ 4:29.03 1312.¦ 6:47.33 1439.¦10:33.30 1428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.12  969.¦ 1:27.03 1340.¦ 1:32.23 1434.¦ 2:51.30 1080.¦
M1        1712. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:15.00 1670.¦ 5:07.24 1965.¦ 7:37.05 1933.¦11:17.53 1730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.39 1421.¦ 1:42.49 1989.¦ 1:37.07 1636.¦ 2:50.32 1048.¦
M1         972. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto    22,809 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:27.23 1267.¦ 6:27.18 1120.¦ 9:45.07  969.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:20.09  875.¦ 1:25.26 1211.¦ 1:24.48  993.¦ 2:47.25  962.¦
M1         650. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto    24,290 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:05.58  671.¦ 6:00.37  663.¦ 9:09.00  623.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:18.17  722.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:38.21  742.¦
M1         294. Ferrandi Eric          1969 I-Roncadelle (BS)      8:58.58,8   1:58.09,4  (2142) Urkunde Foto    26,494 ¦  1:54.33  464.¦ 3:57.16  449.¦ 5:41.45  379.¦ 8:25.45  294.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:15.10  494.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:11.58  271.¦ 2:15.30  214.¦
AK         595. Ferrari Pierre         1976 A-Gars                11:05.45,2   3:55.05,9  (1672) Urkunde Foto    21,449 ¦  2:13.27  702.¦ 4:30.33  613.¦ 6:36.34  585.¦10:20.23  598.¦
                Thurnhof                                                                                                ¦  1:31.30  742.¦ 1:25.56  559.¦ 1:29.40  594.¦ 3:07.20  644.¦
M2         332. Ferrari Renzo          1950 I-Torino (TO)         11:56.14,6   4:10.54,7  (2156) Urkunde Foto    19,937 ¦  2:18.52  362.¦ 4:48.19  342.¦ 7:07.40  329.¦11:07.09  330.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:39.56  440.¦ 1:36.01  370.¦ 1:46.58  412.¦ 3:20.28  361.¦
AK         774. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:06.54,7  (3614) Urkunde Foto    17,904 ¦  2:28.54  802.¦ 5:28.12  803.¦ 8:05.36  792.¦12:25.08  778.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.24  784.¦ 1:45.10  792.¦ 1:42.28  743.¦ 3:34.38  753.¦
M2         371. Ferrise Salvatore      1957 I-Torino (TO)         12:20.08,9   4:34.49,0  (2572) Urkunde Foto    19,293 ¦  2:25.45  431.¦ 5:03.17  412.¦ 7:32.21  402.¦11:29.30  374.¦
                a.s.d.jolly europrestige                                                                                ¦  1:35.21  388.¦ 1:37.07  385.¦ 1:46.09  409.¦ 3:19.50  356.¦
M1         804. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto    23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1098.¦ 4:15.35  933.¦ 6:16.07  919.¦ 9:28.57  813.¦
                Sunwalk Racing                                                                                          ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:23.34 1037.¦ 1:25.57 1066.¦ 2:37.26  719.¦
M1        1940. Fezza Salvatore        1958 I-Albenga (SV)        13:01.17,3   6:00.27,9  (2316) Urkunde Foto    18,277 ¦  2:26.57 2028.¦ 5:14.05 2014.¦ 7:47.24 1979.¦12:01.00 1924.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:36.17 1932.¦ 1:46.43 2039.¦ 1:45.49 1874.¦ 3:32.04 1828.¦
M1        1149. Fictorie Wout          1967 NL-Herten             10:48.22,4   3:47.33,0   (313) Urkunde Foto    22,024 ¦  2:06.27 1187.¦ 4:29.26 1322.¦ 6:35.55 1252.¦10:01.24 1116.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:24.05 1204.¦ 1:25.43 1237.¦ 1:25.54 1064.¦ 2:44.42  889.¦
M1         DNF  Fiedler Andreas        1958 D-Niedereschach        8:18.01,7 St.Leonhard   (730)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.26 1646.¦ 4:52.27 1822.¦ 7:31.49 1900.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:28.28 1567.¦ 1:39.15 1894.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Fiedler Frank          1978 D-Nürnberg             6:49.42,8     Gasteig  (3615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.19  819.¦ 5:58.11  817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.39  819.¦ 2:06.01  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         160. Fiegele Thomas         1973 A-Mils                 8:47.57,2   1:37.17,9  (1304) Urkunde Foto    27,047 ¦  1:54.39  297.¦ 3:56.24  274.¦ 5:35.58  217.¦ 8:14.55  164.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:13.30  255.¦ 1:15.35  247.¦ 1:11.40  198.¦ 2:14.27  159.¦
AK         128. Fiegl Johannes         1989 A-Längenfeld           8:32.44,2   1:22.04,9   (232) Urkunde Foto    27,850 ¦  1:47.51  153.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:21.35  124.¦ 8:00.19  128.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:08.22  143.¦ 1:13.37  157.¦ 1:10.38  176.¦ 2:10.32  117.¦
FM2          1. Fiegl Maria            1952 A-Sölden              10:43.07,8       -----   (219) Urkunde Foto    22,203 ¦  2:06.43    1.¦ 4:34.23    1.¦ 6:39.31    1.¦ 9:58.53    1.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:24.38    1.¦ 1:33.06    2.¦ 1:31.53    1.¦ 2:41.23    1.¦
AK         407. Fiegl Markus           1976 A-Umhausen             9:57.59,9   2:47.20,6   (354) Urkunde Foto    23,879 ¦  1:58.55  386.¦ 4:03.47  350.¦ 6:03.56  390.¦ 9:25.32  414.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:19.18  440.¦ 1:20.50  414.¦ 1:32.18  638.¦ 2:50.10  514.¦
AK         700. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:44.21,1  (3616) Urkunde Foto    19,971 ¦  2:16.33  729.¦ 4:40.26  686.¦ 6:51.51  663.¦11:08.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.32  672.¦ 1:30.45  612.¦ 3:34.16  750.¦
AK          54. Fiegl Tobias           1974 D-Allersberg           8:03.12,6     52.33,3    (58) Urkunde Foto    29,552 ¦  1:41.13   49.¦ 3:37.13   74.¦ 5:06.39   56.¦ 7:32.41   55.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:02.25   47.¦ 1:11.14   73.¦ 1:01.21   54.¦ 2:02.52   65.¦
M1         466. File Gerhard           1966 A-Rum                  9:26.16,3   2:25.26,9   (423) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:57.07  445.¦ 5:56.07  600.¦ 8:49.31  462.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:14.44  463.¦ 1:19.10  647.¦ 1:30.21 1326.¦ 2:27.01  458.¦
M1        1924. Findeisen Rolf         1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.06,4   5:54.17,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:25.35 2007.¦ 5:27.01 2083.¦ 7:55.19 2017.¦12:00.00 1922.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1958.¦ 1:46.25 2034.¦ 1:41.25 1768.¦ 3:28.24 1791.¦
M1        1502. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto    20,754 ¦  1:59.02  703.¦ 4:18.57 1036.¦ 6:28.27 1132.¦10:37.35 1458.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:28.04 1416.¦ 1:30.11 1318.¦ 3:23.06 1725.¦
M1        1493. Fink Manfred           1959 A-Wien                11:27.26,8   4:26.37,4  (2980) Urkunde Foto    20,772 ¦  2:17.40 1778.¦ 4:45.05 1715.¦ 6:56.20 1572.¦10:42.16 1500.¦
                Cycle Circle Bell                                                                                       ¦  1:29.45 1657.¦ 1:30.35 1585.¦ 1:29.38 1278.¦ 3:03.34 1373.¦
FM1         28. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   2:14.35,5   (680) Urkunde Foto    22,549 ¦  2:04.43   23.¦ 4:24.08   32.¦ 6:34.25   32.¦ 9:50.31   29.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.12   31.¦ 1:27.48   38.¦ 1:30.56   38.¦ 2:38.44   25.¦
M1        1833. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.47 1928.¦ 5:00.05 1909.¦ 7:32.26 1902.¦11:44.17 1854.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:39.41 2016.¦ 1:41.22 1950.¦ 1:51.42 1976.¦ 3:35.17 1854.¦
M1        1989. Fiorin Vittorio        1963 I-Malo (VI)           13:24.28,7   6:23.39,3  (2263) Urkunde Foto    17,750 ¦  2:26.48 2026.¦ 5:16.35 2035.¦ 8:01.40 2035.¦12:26.49 1992.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:43.04 2068.¦ 1:44.28 2005.¦ 1:58.02 2041.¦ 3:48.10 1951.¦
AK         276. Fischer Andreas        1987 A-Ötz                  9:21.39,3   2:11.00,0   (355) Urkunde Foto    25,424 ¦  1:55.12  307.¦ 3:58.12  293.¦ 5:44.28  273.¦ 8:45.08  273.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:16.12  258.¦ 1:18.07  337.¦ 2:32.54  351.¦
M1         186. Fischer Christian      1968 D-Weinstadt            8:44.44,9   1:43.55,5  (2958) Urkunde Foto    27,213 ¦  1:44.28   76.¦ 3:39.47   87.¦ 5:20.56  143.¦ 8:12.17  185.¦
                Activity Racing Team/SG-Stern Stutt                                                                     ¦  1:08.10  144.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:14.13  367.¦ 2:26.10  440.¦
M1        1914. Fischer-Erlach Lauris  1964 D-Bad Homburg         12:51.51,3   5:51.01,9  (3620) Urkunde Foto    18,500 ¦  2:24.32 1990.¦ 5:11.08 1993.¦ 7:50.47 1997.¦12:00.33 1923.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.47 1996.¦ 1:44.46 2012.¦ 1:50.08 1952.¦ 3:28.33 1792.¦
M1        1553. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:13.18 1592.¦ 4:39.09 1569.¦ 6:58.54 1608.¦10:50.55 1552.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 1654.¦ 1:29.36 1518.¦ 1:34.47 1547.¦ 3:07.43 1463.¦
M1        1691. Fischer Helmut         1964 A-Brunn am Gebirge    11:57.04,0   4:56.14,6  (1309) Urkunde Foto    19,914 ¦  2:18.03 1800.¦ 4:47.54 1752.¦ 7:12.24 1749.¦11:14.04 1705.¦
                Porradler                                                                                               ¦  1:32.09 1769.¦ 1:38.35 1874.¦ 1:49.06 1939.¦ 3:27.56 1783.¦
M1         303. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto    26,457 ¦  1:50.50  285.¦ 3:53.50  340.¦ 5:36.39  312.¦ 8:26.44  305.¦
                Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                          ¦  1:11.52  297.¦ 1:16.43  439.¦ 1:13.03  324.¦ 2:21.06  317.¦
M1         590. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto    24,564 ¦  1:54.13  445.¦ 3:56.43  435.¦ 5:49.28  500.¦ 9:04.07  581.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  468.¦ 1:17.25  520.¦ 1:24.14  966.¦ 2:46.26  931.¦
M2         317. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:03.15,6  (3619) Urkunde Foto    20,152 ¦  2:18.23  357.¦ 4:53.03  368.¦ 7:03.36  310.¦11:05.46  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.43  318.¦ 1:36.23  372.¦ 1:27.02  157.¦ 3:20.23  360.¦
M1         699. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto    24,055 ¦  1:57.42  627.¦ 4:07.43  727.¦ 5:58.06  631.¦ 9:13.30  669.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:18.57  777.¦ 1:20.20  766.¦ 1:16.57  499.¦ 2:47.20  955.¦
M1         914. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto    23,085 ¦  2:00.38  810.¦ 4:12.53  870.¦ 6:13.32  872.¦ 9:40.32  918.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:20.30  907.¦ 1:20.29  780.¦ 1:28.02 1171.¦ 2:49.00 1011.¦
M1         615. Flechsig Bernd         1963 D-Papstdorf            9:44.09,9   2:43.20,5  (1092) Urkunde Foto    24,445 ¦  2:03.06  969.¦ 4:12.29  859.¦ 6:00.24  659.¦ 9:07.49  614.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:17.07  632.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:14.57  399.¦ 2:33.41  616.¦
M1         370. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto    25,937 ¦  1:54.28  456.¦ 3:57.27  456.¦ 5:45.40  438.¦ 8:37.11  373.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:16.59  477.¦ 1:15.29  422.¦ 2:23.15  357.¦
M1        1774. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto    19,436 ¦  2:21.22 1915.¦ 4:59.12 1902.¦ 7:20.31 1814.¦11:27.25 1791.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.48 1837.¦ 1:37.13 1838.¦ 1:32.36 1440.¦ 3:22.47 1721.¦
M1        1746. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:11.44 1493.¦ 4:35.03 1471.¦ 7:07.24 1689.¦11:24.06 1767.¦
                bergfahren.com                                                                                          ¦  1:29.05 1610.¦ 1:28.46 1447.¦ 1:46.47 1894.¦ 3:32.34 1833.¦
M2         361. Flörl Sigi             1957 A-Ramsau              12:12.19,8   4:26.59,9  (1449) Urkunde Foto    19,499 ¦  2:12.31  274.¦ 4:42.54  308.¦ 7:18.11  361.¦11:28.11  372.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:32.30  339.¦ 1:35.19  361.¦ 1:53.31  449.¦ 3:30.05  395.¦
AK         411. Foehn Denny            1976 I-Modena (MO)          9:59.18,7   2:48.39,4  (2308) Urkunde Foto    23,827 ¦  1:58.03  366.¦ 4:04.29  358.¦ 6:01.20  376.¦ 9:23.09  408.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:19.11  436.¦ 1:18.56  357.¦ 1:27.53  561.¦ 2:38.11  412.¦
M1         728. Fohringer Hermann      1964 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:56.00,0   2:55.10,6   (488) Urkunde Foto    23,959 ¦  2:02.38  929.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:10.09  806.¦ 9:17.53  706.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:18.54  626.¦ 1:21.20  787.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
M2          59. Foidl Max              1956 A-Waidring             9:38.43,8   1:53.23,9  (1305) Urkunde Foto    24,674 ¦  2:15.18  319.¦ 4:24.45  182.¦ 6:17.40  122.¦ 9:05.06   61.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:19.21   95.¦ 1:19.46   80.¦ 1:17.45   49.¦ 2:16.38   19.¦
M1         DNF  Föll Thomas            1965 D-Oberrot              6:49.29,5     Gasteig   (993)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.34 2140.¦ 6:03.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  2:02.11 2143.¦ 2:13.58 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         734. Folyi Paul             1958 A-Wien                 9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (3623) Urkunde Foto    23,943 ¦  1:59.07  709.¦ 4:10.37  807.¦ 6:09.32  800.¦ 9:20.38  737.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.48  681.¦ 1:20.33  791.¦ 1:23.33  926.¦ 2:36.09  689.¦
M1        1426. Formeier Walter        1968 A-Lieboch             11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3351) Urkunde Foto    21,045 ¦  2:17.55 1793.¦ 4:57.23 1880.¦ 7:09.54 1726.¦10:34.46 1437.¦
                Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures                                                                           ¦  1:27.37 1502.¦ 1:34.42 1774.¦ 1:28.22 1191.¦ 2:43.04  853.¦
M1         994. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto    22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1064.¦ 4:28.17 1290.¦ 6:25.48 1086.¦ 9:47.21  991.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:17.54  692.¦ 1:22.41  937.¦ 1:17.39  533.¦ 2:41.22  805.¦
M2         340. Foschini Giorgio       1955 I-Faenza (RA)         12:01.07,8   4:15.47,9  (2511) Urkunde Foto    19,802 ¦  2:21.09  390.¦ 4:49.10  346.¦ 7:08.20  332.¦11:04.21  321.¦
                AVIS FAENZA                                                                                             ¦  1:38.34  422.¦ 1:32.05  314.¦ 1:41.31  365.¦ 3:22.17  369.¦
M1         424. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:52.48  385.¦ 4:01.25  553.¦ 5:51.20  527.¦ 8:44.50  428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.29  441.¦ 1:22.12  888.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:24.26  393.¦
M1        1203. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto    21,848 ¦  1:59.57  753.¦ 4:07.04  707.¦ 6:10.12  807.¦10:02.42 1130.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:20.10  879.¦ 1:18.50  622.¦ 1:28.18 1186.¦ 3:13.47 1581.¦
AK         606. Francescut Marco       1973 I-Arzene Pn (PN)      11:10.08,7   3:59.29,4  (2386) Urkunde Foto    21,308 ¦  2:09.49  632.¦ 4:41.08  691.¦ 6:56.59  689.¦10:23.57  608.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:27.15  666.¦ 1:32.08  699.¦ 1:33.35  652.¦ 2:51.37  527.¦
M2         393. Francesia Sergio       1950 I-Cafasse (TO)        12:42.10,2   4:56.50,3  (2548) Urkunde Foto    18,735 ¦  2:22.12  401.¦ 4:54.28  377.¦ 7:44.01  438.¦11:49.44  402.¦
                TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                          ¦  1:38.42  425.¦ 1:34.02  344.¦ 1:51.26  441.¦ 3:15.50  327.¦
M1         765. Franci Luciano         1964 I-Bologna (BO)        10:00.07,8   2:59.18,4  (2230) Urkunde Foto    23,794 ¦  2:04.09 1022.¦ 4:13.07  877.¦ 6:08.30  782.¦ 9:22.02  753.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:24.49 1261.¦ 1:23.02  976.¦ 1:25.46 1054.¦ 2:45.56  919.¦
M1        1915. Frank Ernst            1959 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:52.26,6   5:51.37,2  (3625) Urkunde Foto    18,486 ¦  2:33.52 2103.¦ 5:18.57 2046.¦ 7:53.12 2006.¦12:07.16 1940.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.23 2112.¦ 1:47.44 2047.¦ 1:51.09 1968.¦ 3:35.44 1857.¦
M1        1710. Frank Franz            1965 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:01.16,0   5:00.26,6  (3626) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:23.24 1960.¦ 4:56.56 1872.¦ 7:22.43 1836.¦11:21.04 1749.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.58 1976.¦ 1:36.25 1815.¦ 1:40.30 1749.¦ 3:16.39 1619.¦
AK         DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.06  598.¦ 4:35.44  662.¦ 6:55.54  682.¦    ----  ----¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:25.12  609.¦ 1:33.42  716.¦ 1:35.29  681.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         608. Fräntzki Dirk          1971 D-Schmalkalden         9:43.11,7   2:42.22,3   (855) Urkunde Foto    24,485 ¦  1:55.11  494.¦ 4:02.14  580.¦ 5:59.18  642.¦ 9:07.00  606.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:10.24  235.¦ 1:14.33  306.¦ 1:18.10  567.¦ 2:24.06  378.¦
M1        1755. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto    19,582 ¦  2:14.45 1659.¦ 4:49.37 1774.¦ 7:05.32 1675.¦11:04.40 1650.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:29.29 1638.¦ 1:31.52 1657.¦ 1:33.39 1496.¦ 3:13.27 1570.¦
M1         DNF  Frärks Arne            1968 D-Rehburg-Loccum Mün   7:36.43,5 St.Leonhard  (2809)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.19  723.¦ 4:04.18  624.¦ 6:14.56  895.¦    ----  ----¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30  828.¦ 1:17.08  491.¦ 1:37.24 1643.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         151. Frass Alexander        1982 D-Hamburg              8:45.26,5   1:34.47,2   (925) Urkunde Foto    27,177 ¦  1:46.43  132.¦ 3:44.34  146.¦ 5:26.26  153.¦ 8:13.37  157.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:08.59  155.¦ 1:13.28  142.¦ 1:09.00  146.¦ 2:18.48  202.¦
M1         923. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto    23,040 ¦  2:10.51 1446.¦ 4:24.30 1195.¦ 6:26.22 1102.¦ 9:43.08  938.¦
                UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                  ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:24.11 1102.¦ 1:27.13 1125.¦ 2:46.30  935.¦
FM1        DNF  Fratini Laura          1967 I-Foligno (PG)         8:58.25,4 St.Leonhard  (2498)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.45   83.¦ 5:36.17   82.¦ 8:23.41   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                              ¦  1:57.00   87.¦ 1:58.05   86.¦ 2:06.57   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Freining Carsten       1968 D-Nürnberg             8:48.59,1 St.Leonhard  (1469)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.09 1910.¦ 5:07.11 1963.¦ 7:54.07 2012.¦    ----  ----¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:30.46 1710.¦ 1:39.33 1904.¦ 1:50.48 1966.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1187. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto    21,912 ¦  1:59.01  701.¦ 4:23.23 1165.¦ 6:41.39 1346.¦10:07.44 1182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  914.¦ 1:30.47 1598.¦ 1:37.56 1666.¦ 2:54.23 1164.¦
M1         717. Frencken Frido         1969 NL-Hoogland            9:55.03,5   2:54.14,1  (3629) Urkunde Foto    23,997 ¦  2:15.09 1677.¦ 4:30.58 1374.¦ 6:25.02 1070.¦ 9:19.58  730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.19 1697.¦ 1:26.02 1260.¦ 1:18.30  592.¦ 2:24.27  394.¦
M1         DNF  Frey Ludwig            1961 D-Tännesberg           8:34.06,7 St.Leonhard  (3150)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.52 1999.¦ 5:14.50 2023.¦ 7:37.04 1932.¦    ----  ----¦
                RAN Tännesberg                                                                                          ¦  1:39.47 2019.¦ 1:51.41 2078.¦ 1:46.05 1880.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1256. Frey Markus            1962 CH-Andelfingen        10:59.16,6   3:58.27,2  (2994) Urkunde Foto    21,660 ¦  2:11.59 1507.¦ 4:30.00 1338.¦ 6:38.56 1304.¦10:14.57 1260.¦
                Die Mobiliar                                                                                            ¦  1:26.46 1433.¦ 1:25.48 1242.¦ 1:31.24 1383.¦ 2:54.51 1175.¦
M1         365. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto    25,973 ¦  1:53.06  395.¦ 3:56.26  420.¦ 5:45.23  433.¦ 8:36.57  372.¦
                Sirona Sports Club                                                                                      ¦  1:14.05  410.¦ 1:16.45  446.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:23.06  355.¦
AK         715. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   4:50.25,2   (819) Urkunde Foto    19,803 ¦  2:02.13  471.¦ 4:26.30  571.¦ 7:25.41  754.¦11:16.51  717.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:24.01  566.¦ 1:32.19  703.¦ 1:51.25  784.¦ 3:12.38  667.¦
M1         288. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto    26,505 ¦  1:45.49  116.¦ 3:43.50  125.¦ 5:33.04  267.¦ 8:26.27  301.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.49  133.¦ 1:14.27  304.¦ 1:18.30  590.¦ 2:24.28  395.¦
AK         338. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:27.15,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto    24,709 ¦  1:58.32  379.¦ 4:03.59  353.¦ 5:54.04  328.¦ 9:01.40  339.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:17.28  390.¦ 1:16.48  279.¦ 1:18.42  352.¦ 2:35.05  379.¦
M3          54. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   3:11.11,8  (1114) Urkunde Foto    19,282 ¦  2:16.40   39.¦ 4:53.06   51.¦ 7:30.25   56.¦11:31.16   55.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22   31.¦ 1:35.04   47.¦ 1:46.30   60.¦ 3:14.45   46.¦
AK         433. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   2:58.28,8  (1550) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:59.21  396.¦ 4:11.21  427.¦ 6:15.25  454.¦ 9:31.41  434.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:18.25  413.¦ 1:24.02  512.¦ 1:28.06  568.¦ 2:43.22  458.¦
M1          13. Frigo Maurizio         1972 I-Lonato Pozzolo Va    7:39.15,2     38.25,8    (65) Urkunde Foto    31,093 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.30   17.¦ 4:45.36    9.¦ 7:08.09   14.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.30   13.¦ 1:02.54   15.¦   55.37    9.¦ 1:59.15   40.¦
M1         180. Frischmann Erwin       1962 A-Umhausen             8:43.46,1   1:42.56,7   (356) Urkunde Foto    27,263 ¦  1:50.47  280.¦ 3:47.14  222.¦ 5:31.00  245.¦ 8:10.50  179.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:11.16  276.¦ 1:13.16  156.¦ 1:15.02  406.¦ 2:14.44  196.¦
M2         DNF  Frischmann Raimund     1956 A-Umhausen             4:19.58,4     Gasteig   (357)         Foto       --- ¦  1:51.32   24.¦ 3:52.44   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:11.55   21.¦ 1:17.21   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         526. Fritsch Rudolf         1986 A-Frastanz            10:44.08,2   3:33.28,9  (3631) Urkunde Foto    22,169 ¦  2:11.07  659.¦ 4:24.10  546.¦ 6:23.44  496.¦10:02.28  535.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.13  577.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:24.55  496.¦ 3:03.47  622.¦
M1          76. Fritz Martin           1966 A-Innsbruck            8:13.44,2   1:12.54,8   (144) Urkunde Foto    28,922 ¦  1:44.35   79.¦ 3:37.20   80.¦ 5:09.47   61.¦ 7:41.29   76.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:05.10   63.¦ 1:10.12   45.¦ 1:04.21   81.¦ 2:06.31   97.¦
M1         604. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto    24,491 ¦  1:54.09  441.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 5:53.39  561.¦ 9:06.24  601.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:14.53  473.¦ 1:14.06  275.¦ 1:20.30  728.¦ 2:32.24  574.¦
M1        1507. Fritz Thomas           1970 D-Erfurt              11:30.05,1   4:29.15,7  (3632) Urkunde Foto    20,693 ¦  2:14.11 1632.¦ 4:45.19 1717.¦ 7:01.18 1635.¦10:43.40 1507.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.41 1584.¦ 1:32.43 1697.¦ 1:34.00 1512.¦ 2:53.21 1131.¦
M2         161. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:00.54,9  (3222) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:03.06  126.¦ 4:19.45  147.¦ 6:24.43  153.¦10:01.32  164.¦
                RSV Altusried                                                                                           ¦  1:23.32  164.¦ 1:27.40  219.¦ 1:30.40  213.¦ 3:01.47  234.¦
M1        1527. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto    20,588 ¦  2:16.09 1714.¦ 4:41.06 1624.¦ 6:51.31 1498.¦10:49.56 1544.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.59 1719.¦ 1:32.12 1673.¦ 1:32.04 1419.¦ 3:21.51 1706.¦
M1         847. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto    23,403 ¦  2:12.40 1554.¦ 4:28.09 1283.¦ 6:18.42  974.¦ 9:34.14  863.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54 1363.¦ 1:21.31  835.¦ 1:14.55  396.¦ 2:39.27  764.¦
AK         706. Fröschl Peter          1976 A-Wien                11:59.16,7   4:48.37,4  (3634) Urkunde Foto    19,853 ¦  2:13.25  701.¦ 4:40.26  685.¦ 7:01.11  702.¦11:15.55  714.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.43  653.¦ 1:30.47  674.¦ 1:37.30  704.¦ 3:32.03  745.¦
AK         383. Fruhmann Herbert       1973 A-Graz                 9:50.47,0   2:40.07,7  (1508) Urkunde Foto    24,171 ¦  2:02.56  481.¦ 4:06.48  379.¦ 6:03.19  386.¦ 9:18.32  397.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:20.45  487.¦ 1:17.22  307.¦ 1:21.29  417.¦ 2:44.59  471.¦
M1         211. Frühwirt Heinz         1960 CH-Bern                8:48.40,6   1:47.51,2  (3635) Urkunde Foto    27,010 ¦  1:53.50  425.¦ 3:55.10  380.¦ 5:34.32  285.¦ 8:16.36  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.14  365.¦ 1:16.55  468.¦ 1:10.18  214.¦ 2:16.54  241.¦
M1         813. Fuchs Andreas          1960 A-Hopfgarten          10:06.16,4   3:05.27,0   (489) Urkunde Foto    23,553 ¦  2:02.59  958.¦ 4:11.27  835.¦ 6:12.32  851.¦ 9:30.17  822.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:23.17 1147.¦ 1:21.32  839.¦ 1:23.42  940.¦ 2:43.51  866.¦
M2         288. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   3:51.24,4  (1012) Urkunde Foto    20,495 ¦  2:17.30  347.¦ 4:42.16  305.¦ 7:00.42  297.¦10:54.26  299.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:32.33  340.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.54  342.¦ 3:12.24  306.¦
M1         727. Fuchs Jakob Jun        1972 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:55.59,3   2:55.09,9   (490) Urkunde Foto    23,960 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:11.03  823.¦ 6:11.01  824.¦ 9:17.52  705.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:24.03 1200.¦ 1:19.17  662.¦ 1:22.12  840.¦ 2:31.03  534.¦
M1         744. Fuchs Josef            1959 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:57.56,9   2:57.07,5   (491) Urkunde Foto    23,881 ¦  1:59.27  731.¦ 4:07.16  716.¦ 6:00.50  667.¦ 9:20.27  733.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:21.12  970.¦ 1:19.48  709.¦ 1:20.48  747.¦ 2:38.22  743.¦
M1         754. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto    23,842 ¦  1:58.59  699.¦ 4:07.41  725.¦ 6:10.24  810.¦ 9:20.51  742.¦
                RSV Passau                                                                                              ¦  1:16.13  566.¦ 1:19.13  653.¦ 1:18.15  572.¦ 2:33.39  614.¦
M2          47. Fuchs Paul             1957 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:30.32,5   1:45.12,6   (492) Urkunde Foto    25,028 ¦  1:59.13   86.¦ 4:03.02   68.¦ 5:54.48   56.¦ 8:55.45   47.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:21.01  121.¦ 1:17.41   46.¦ 1:16.56   43.¦ 2:32.46   61.¦
AK         699. Fuchs René             1977 A-Langenzersdorf      11:54.55,9   4:44.16,6  (3387) Urkunde Foto    19,973 ¦  2:21.11  765.¦ 4:58.45  758.¦ 7:19.12  741.¦11:06.00  693.¦
                Union.Bikestore.cc                                                                                      ¦  1:33.46  762.¦ 1:39.04  758.¦ 1:38.02  712.¦ 3:05.28  633.¦
M1         733. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto    23,946 ¦  1:57.22  605.¦ 4:00.38  530.¦ 5:54.56  581.¦ 9:20.06  731.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:16.20  581.¦ 1:17.10  495.¦ 1:21.52  819.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
M3          64. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   3:50.05,6  (3636) Urkunde Foto    18,320 ¦  2:30.13   70.¦ 5:10.28   66.¦ 7:43.00   67.¦12:08.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.54   61.¦ 1:40.53   63.¦ 1:46.03   57.¦ 3:40.44   65.¦
AK         412. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   2:50.25,5  (2734) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  2:08.25  607.¦ 4:23.24  540.¦ 6:16.49  461.¦ 9:26.40  418.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.35  590.¦ 1:22.50  475.¦ 1:17.31  321.¦ 2:38.20  417.¦
M1         442. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 I-Menaggio (CO)        9:21.29,2   2:20.39,8  (2513) Urkunde Foto    25,432 ¦  1:57.31  615.¦ 4:02.46  596.¦ 5:49.44  505.¦ 8:45.43  437.¦
                BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                          ¦  1:17.21  653.¦ 1:18.23  589.¦ 1:18.32  595.¦ 2:26.15  441.¦
M1          93. Fünfer Harry           1964 D-Dotternhausen        8:20.01,8   1:19.12,4   (180) Urkunde Foto    28,558 ¦  1:44.05   73.¦ 3:41.33   92.¦ 5:13.32   83.¦ 7:47.44   94.¦
                DLRG Schömberg                                                                                          ¦  1:04.37   57.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.09   61.¦ 2:08.09  115.¦
M3          41. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   2:36.28,6  (1897) Urkunde Foto    20,231 ¦  2:17.54   46.¦ 4:46.50   39.¦ 7:10.13   43.¦10:59.30   40.¦
                Airbus Nordenham                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11   45.¦ 1:31.58   38.¦ 1:39.58   43.¦ 3:07.43   36.¦
AK         525. Funke Mathias          1978 D-Görlitz             10:43.29,3   3:32.50,0  (1104) Urkunde Foto    22,191 ¦  1:57.07  351.¦ 4:11.15  425.¦ 6:18.42  472.¦10:01.24  532.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:16.55  377.¦ 1:23.31  494.¦ 1:26.13  522.¦ 3:06.52  643.¦
M1         987. Furanti Mauro          1960 I-Castiglione d/st (  10:27.40,7   3:26.51,3  (2516) Urkunde Foto    22,750 ¦  2:04.30 1045.¦ 4:18.49 1030.¦ 6:16.58  935.¦ 9:48.05  997.¦
                Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                      ¦  1:22.36 1094.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:53.32 1136.¦
M1         218. Furlan Bruno           1958 I-Trento (TN)          8:49.26,8   1:48.37,4  (2209) Urkunde Foto    26,971 ¦  1:55.04  489.¦ 3:57.57  469.¦ 5:40.31  358.¦ 8:16.58  228.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:14.23  437.¦ 1:16.34  414.¦ 1:11.09  239.¦ 2:10.39  145.¦
AK         185. Fuschlberger Rupert    1976 A-Adnet                8:52.09,9   1:41.30,6  (1945) Urkunde Foto    26,833 ¦  1:51.12  220.¦ 3:53.16  238.¦ 5:31.36  191.¦ 8:19.37  185.¦
                FuRu RoRa                                                                                               ¦  1:09.49  170.¦ 1:15.59  251.¦ 1:10.18  165.¦ 2:16.08  178.¦
M1        1407. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto    21,121 ¦  2:07.38 1261.¦ 4:23.22 1163.¦ 6:33.05 1208.¦10:30.24 1403.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:28.09 1544.¦ 1:28.01 1412.¦ 1:35.41 1588.¦ 3:24.23 1745.¦
M2          55. Fussi Hubert           1954 A-Innsbruck            9:35.12,8   1:49.52,9  (1890) Urkunde Foto    24,825 ¦  1:59.54   92.¦ 4:02.15   60.¦ 5:58.00   67.¦ 9:00.42   57.¦
                URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                      ¦  1:20.18  110.¦ 1:17.10   41.¦ 1:20.53   75.¦ 2:30.32   49.¦

Total 139



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.