Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1784. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto    19,374 ¦  2:10.10 1407.¦ 4:48.01 1755.¦ 7:11.04 1738.¦11:26.51 1788.¦
                Cafe con Leche                                                                                          ¦  1:27.09 1472.¦ 1:37.14 1839.¦ 1:36.13 1606.¦ 3:28.21 1790.¦
M1        1046. Eberharter Joachim     1966 A-Fügen               10:36.14,3   3:35.24,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto    22,444 ¦  2:13.14 1585.¦ 4:36.23 1495.¦ 6:34.40 1234.¦ 9:51.25 1025.¦
                RC Fügen - Apart Joachim                                                                                ¦  1:24.29 1233.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.00  691.¦ 2:34.13  634.¦
M2         DNF  Eberl Richard          1956 A-Mondsee             11:23.15,7 Timmelsjoch   (581)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.14  354.¦ 4:53.37  372.¦ 8:27.16  485.¦11:23.15  362.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:31.28  329.¦ 1:35.36  366.¦ 2:56.09  487.¦ 2:18.44   25.¦
AK         251. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:01.54,8  (1178) Urkunde Foto    25,842 ¦  1:48.51  174.¦ 3:47.22  179.¦ 5:34.32  206.¦ 8:38.08  251.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:10.23  185.¦ 1:11.49   88.¦ 1:14.47  253.¦ 2:30.26  325.¦
M1        1703. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1638.¦ 4:51.21 1796.¦ 7:09.58 1728.¦11:16.47 1720.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1520.¦ 1:32.44 1699.¦ 1:35.28 1580.¦ 3:21.53 1707.¦
AK         575. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:45.54,4  (2732) Urkunde Foto    21,749 ¦  2:05.48  539.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:34.30  572.¦10:08.21  555.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.12  575.¦ 1:28.20  622.¦ 1:25.08  498.¦ 2:53.25  536.¦
AK         284. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:12.54,4  (1347) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.01  349.¦ 4:06.07  371.¦ 5:56.47  346.¦ 8:49.26  290.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 1:14.50  254.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
AK         165. Edelbauer Bernhard     1976 A-Vomperbach           8:49.04,0   1:38.24,7   (544) Urkunde Foto    26,990 ¦  1:49.30  186.¦ 3:47.56  185.¦ 5:29.44  178.¦ 8:14.08  159.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:11.02  199.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:13.00  221.¦ 2:18.08  196.¦
M1         845. Eder Harald            1972 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  10:09.59,9   3:09.10,5   (582) Urkunde Foto    23,409 ¦  2:09.50 1387.¦ 4:34.07 1447.¦ 6:35.17 1240.¦ 9:31.08  830.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:25.07 1289.¦ 1:29.37 1520.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:18.15  258.¦
M1        1900. Eder Hermann           1961 A-Innsbruck           12:48.50,2   5:48.00,8  (2990) Urkunde Foto    18,573 ¦  2:27.20 2032.¦ 5:10.12 1984.¦ 7:48.18 1983.¦11:55.35 1912.¦
                DEZ- Einkaufszentrum                                                                                    ¦  1:38.10 1980.¦ 1:39.44 1907.¦ 1:40.02 1737.¦ 3:23.48 1738.¦
M1        1642. Eder Klaus             1966 A-Ebbs                11:49.31,6   4:48.42,2  (3391) Urkunde Foto    20,126 ¦  2:26.57 2027.¦ 5:03.16 1931.¦ 7:23.13 1842.¦11:05.16 1652.¦
                URC Stöger Kufstein                                                                                     ¦  1:41.20 2047.¦ 1:40.58 1938.¦ 1:43.37 1817.¦ 3:08.56 1487.¦
M3          39. Eder Maximilian        1944 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  11:43.52,9   2:34.31,3   (583) Urkunde Foto    20,287 ¦  2:21.35   55.¦ 4:49.31   45.¦ 7:01.31   35.¦10:59.27   39.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:36.41   53.¦ 1:31.40   36.¦ 1:32.33   29.¦ 3:19.08   51.¦
M1        1798. Eder Reinhard          1966 A-Lamprechtshausen    12:20.05,6   5:19.16,2   (584) Urkunde Foto    19,294 ¦  2:19.22 1851.¦ 5:01.31 1919.¦ 7:21.38 1823.¦11:25.06 1780.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:31.50 1754.¦ 1:37.50 1853.¦ 1:36.25 1614.¦ 3:21.48 1704.¦
M1        1434. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto    21,013 ¦  2:09.18 1354.¦ 4:30.37 1360.¦ 6:49.10 1464.¦10:38.28 1470.¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:24.09 1207.¦ 1:28.30 1435.¦ 1:37.37 1651.¦ 3:08.37 1480.¦
M1         422. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:19.24,8   2:18.35,4   (669) Urkunde Foto    25,526 ¦  1:54.01  429.¦ 3:52.36  317.¦ 5:39.22  346.¦ 8:42.09  414.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:14.08  280.¦ 1:18.29  588.¦ 2:34.46  653.¦
M1         384. Egger Philippe         1966 CH-Wetzikon ZH         9:12.11,4   2:11.22,0  (3584) Urkunde Foto    25,860 ¦  1:56.36  572.¦ 4:01.09  548.¦ 5:51.31  532.¦ 8:38.14  390.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.05  704.¦ 1:19.32  687.¦ 1:18.50  616.¦ 2:19.33  292.¦
FM1         58. Egger Rosi             1962 A-Inzing              12:08.41,5   3:50.01,4  (3585) Urkunde Foto    19,596 ¦  2:28.42   76.¦ 5:12.57   71.¦ 7:29.07   64.¦11:22.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.35   75.¦ 1:43.06   76.¦ 1:41.59   62.¦ 3:13.54   57.¦
M1         881. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto    23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:19.07 1044.¦ 6:19.52  991.¦ 9:35.44  874.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:19.03  783.¦ 1:24.14 1106.¦ 1:23.11  902.¦ 2:41.48  821.¦
M1        1562. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto    20,460 ¦  2:22.18 1937.¦ 4:55.11 1852.¦ 7:09.47 1724.¦10:53.12 1572.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:35.19 1794.¦ 1:30.26 1330.¦ 2:59.01 1278.¦
M1        1836. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto    18,989 ¦  2:26.02 2016.¦ 5:18.42 2045.¦ 7:40.55 1946.¦11:38.25 1835.¦
                RSV Traunreut                                                                                           ¦  1:35.05 1890.¦ 1:38.43 1879.¦ 1:39.11 1706.¦ 3:04.48 1401.¦
M1        1552. Ehlbeck Karsten        1963 D-Pinneberg           11:37.06,9   4:36.17,5   (923) Urkunde Foto    20,484 ¦  2:03.37  990.¦ 4:27.00 1261.¦ 6:38.30 1295.¦10:46.44 1523.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.25 1067.¦ 1:29.20 1485.¦ 1:32.11 1420.¦ 3:28.11 1786.¦
M1        1478. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:12.49 1564.¦ 4:51.18 1795.¦ 7:08.38 1707.¦10:32.21 1417.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:25.17 1300.¦ 1:34.38 1773.¦ 1:33.50 1501.¦ 2:42.18  839.¦
AK         283. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:12.51,0   (818) Urkunde Foto    25,341 ¦  1:49.04  179.¦ 3:48.19  186.¦ 5:35.42  213.¦ 8:49.07  287.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:09.52  174.¦ 1:14.15  212.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:38.49  420.¦
FM1          8. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3     44.51,2  (3587) Urkunde Foto    26,273 ¦  1:57.36   10.¦ 3:58.43    9.¦ 5:41.55    8.¦ 8:28.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43   13.¦ 1:16.51    8.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦ 2:20.50   10.¦
M2          84. Eidelpes Dieter        1956 A-Innsbruck            9:55.52,6   2:10.32,7  (1889) Urkunde Foto    23,964 ¦  1:58.07   74.¦ 4:07.04   82.¦ 6:03.52   87.¦ 9:19.48   83.¦
                URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                      ¦  1:17.34   71.¦ 1:20.09   87.¦ 1:26.16  144.¦ 2:43.09  105.¦
AK          47. Eigentler Simon        1980 A-Fulpmes              7:57.46,0     47.06,7   (567) Urkunde Foto    29,889 ¦  1:42.55   62.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:04.13   46.¦ 7:25.02   40.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:03.32   55.¦ 1:11.23   79.¦   58.50   30.¦ 1:55.35   31.¦
M1        1126. Eijnden Vd Bas         1970 NL-Gemert             10:45.54,4   3:45.05,0  (1952) Urkunde Foto    22,108 ¦  2:06.08 1170.¦ 4:20.47 1089.¦ 6:27.14 1119.¦10:00.53 1109.¦
                gosandekant                                                                                             ¦  1:26.53 1448.¦ 1:22.34  924.¦ 1:29.24 1260.¦ 2:56.36 1221.¦
AK         533. Eijnden Vd Boris       1973 NL-Gemert             10:45.56,3   3:35.17,0  (1953) Urkunde Foto    22,107 ¦  1:56.13  338.¦ 4:19.41  508.¦ 6:14.07  446.¦ 9:48.10  485.¦
                gosandekant                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  355.¦ 1:21.28  433.¦ 1:16.19  286.¦ 2:43.44  461.¦
AK         540. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:36.43,6  (3589) Urkunde Foto    22,058 ¦  2:12.39  687.¦ 4:42.03  698.¦ 6:51.32  662.¦10:08.14  554.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.37  674.¦ 1:32.52  708.¦ 1:27.47  559.¦ 2:36.37  392.¦
M1        1317. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto    21,437 ¦  2:13.20 1594.¦ 4:38.34 1548.¦ 6:49.11 1466.¦10:21.06 1316.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:22.48 1112.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.25  662.¦ 2:43.22  858.¦
M1         206. Eisele Winfried        1963 D-Karlsruhe            8:48.00,4   1:47.11,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto    27,045 ¦  1:51.41  317.¦ 3:50.53  287.¦ 5:32.37  262.¦ 8:15.49  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.24  375.¦ 1:14.11  285.¦ 1:11.46  265.¦ 2:15.55  221.¦
M1          26. Eisenauer Franz Jun    1961 D-Haag                 7:58.10,6     57.21,2    (90) Urkunde Foto    29,863 ¦  1:46.50  139.¦ 3:44.47  172.¦ 5:12.46   77.¦ 7:28.45   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.02  110.¦ 1:14.09  281.¦   57.53   14.¦ 1:51.23   13.¦
M1         500. Eisendle Roland        1968 A-Zirl                 9:28.55,2   2:28.05,8  (3591) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  2:02.36  928.¦ 4:10.01  791.¦ 5:58.28  632.¦ 8:55.19  509.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.59  721.¦ 1:14.10  362.¦ 2:24.43  401.¦
M2         111. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   2:27.27,3  (3592) Urkunde Foto    23,303 ¦  1:55.16   46.¦ 4:01.39   58.¦ 5:55.00   59.¦ 9:34.22  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.32   50.¦ 1:19.07   70.¦ 1:19.39   64.¦ 3:03.54  249.¦
AK         637. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:10.28,7   (806) Urkunde Foto    20,965 ¦  2:04.30  517.¦ 4:15.39  465.¦ 6:24.37  502.¦10:27.06  613.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22  582.¦ 1:23.53  504.¦ 1:32.00  633.¦ 3:21.50  713.¦
M2          77. Eiterer Helmut         1954 A-Thüringen            9:52.46,8   2:07.26,9   (351) Urkunde Foto    24,089 ¦  1:56.38   57.¦ 3:58.59   42.¦ 5:49.59   44.¦ 9:15.08   76.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:15.26   48.¦ 1:17.04   39.¦ 1:23.04  101.¦ 2:57.50  211.¦
AK          53. Eiterer Mario          1978 A-Thüringen            8:02.30,8     51.51,5   (158) Urkunde Foto    29,595 ¦  1:43.00   67.¦ 3:37.10   67.¦ 5:06.05   53.¦ 7:30.02   52.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:04.01   64.¦ 1:11.12   70.¦ 1:00.37   48.¦ 1:58.21   43.¦
AK         190. Eller Andy             1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:53.49,6   1:43.10,3  (2165) Urkunde Foto    26,750 ¦  1:49.34  190.¦ 3:47.07  175.¦ 5:26.34  155.¦ 8:19.48  187.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:11.31  204.¦ 1:13.43  172.¦ 1:11.53  201.¦ 2:26.48  287.¦
M1         DNF  Ellmauer Michael       1970 A-Mondsee              9:16.21,5 Timmelsjoch   (585)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.37 1259.¦ 4:19.32 1052.¦ 6:12.12  844.¦ 9:16.21  696.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:24.22 1223.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:20.57  755.¦ 2:34.46  654.¦
M3          23. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   1:48.06,3  (1628) Urkunde Foto    21,719 ¦  1:59.12    3.¦ 4:14.36    9.¦ 6:21.59   14.¦10:13.57   22.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:18.32    5.¦ 1:24.20   13.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 3:12.50   41.¦
AK         324. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:24.10,2  (3594) Urkunde Foto    24,842 ¦  2:05.22  532.¦ 4:16.15  473.¦ 6:06.40  403.¦ 8:59.23  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45  563.¦ 1:21.34  439.¦ 1:14.01  233.¦ 2:19.32  214.¦
FM1          9. Emaldi Gabriella       1961 I-Lugo (RA)            9:10.18,3     51.38,2  (2044) Urkunde Foto    25,949 ¦  1:54.20    7.¦ 3:58.09    7.¦ 5:44.18   10.¦ 8:34.05    9.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.34    8.¦ 1:18.23   11.¦ 1:17.46   12.¦ 2:21.37   11.¦
FM1         46. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   3:11.40,6  (2178) Urkunde Foto    20,685 ¦  2:12.09   44.¦ 4:43.28   48.¦ 7:04.08   49.¦10:43.40   47.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:30.28   44.¦ 1:31.23   50.¦ 1:34.58   46.¦ 2:56.54   43.¦
M2         220. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   3:22.09,0   (987) Urkunde Foto    21,393 ¦  2:05.14  156.¦ 4:21.11  153.¦ 6:32.57  181.¦10:24.45  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:22.41  148.¦ 1:24.32  158.¦ 1:28.49  186.¦ 3:14.34  318.¦
M1         DNF  Enders Joachim         1958 D-Rottweil             6:05.50,6     Gasteig  (3373)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.31 1965.¦ 5:11.00 1991.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:37.04 1947.¦ 1:50.41 2072.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1682. Engel Henk             1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt        11:55.23,2   4:54.33,8   (311) Urkunde Foto    19,961 ¦  2:11.10 1464.¦ 4:28.08 1281.¦ 6:47.10 1433.¦11:12.40 1699.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:30.15 1695.¦ 1:26.54 1324.¦ 1:35.40 1587.¦ 3:45.06 1934.¦
FM1         50. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   3:25.08,0  (1655) Urkunde Foto    20,289 ¦  2:11.16   39.¦ 4:34.00   40.¦ 6:46.00   43.¦10:53.44   50.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:28.53   40.¦ 1:28.14   40.¦ 1:34.51   45.¦ 3:27.02   72.¦
M1        1772. Engelen Francis        1968 B-Olen                12:13.58,4   5:13.09,0  (1439) Urkunde Foto    19,455 ¦  2:22.55 1949.¦ 4:56.47 1868.¦ 7:24.50 1855.¦11:27.38 1792.¦
                brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                    ¦  1:41.59 2056.¦ 1:41.18 1949.¦ 1:46.57 1898.¦ 3:27.53 1782.¦
M1         174. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg               8:42.29,7   1:41.40,3   (201) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:50.15  261.¦ 3:49.11  259.¦ 5:28.06  212.¦ 8:09.21  175.¦
                RVC Stetten                                                                                             ¦  1:10.59  259.¦ 1:13.42  218.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦ 2:12.15  167.¦
M1        1453. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto    20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1186.¦ 4:22.54 1148.¦ 6:43.08 1374.¦10:36.55 1455.¦
                TSV Erbach                                                                                              ¦  1:24.41 1253.¦ 1:25.32 1217.¦ 1:34.12 1514.¦ 3:05.11 1413.¦
M1         DNF  Engelke Rainer         1971 D-Hamburg              8:56.07,8 St.Leonhard  (3597)         Foto       --- ¦  2:35.25 2110.¦ 5:33.49 2100.¦ 8:21.01 2074.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.51 2102.¦ 1:55.12 2096.¦ 1:57.05 2034.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         693. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:40.48,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto    20,071 ¦  2:14.43  715.¦ 4:44.24  713.¦ 7:04.18  705.¦11:03.24  688.¦
                Radieschen                                                                                              ¦  1:31.04  737.¦ 1:31.12  683.¦ 1:38.56  715.¦ 3:10.58  659.¦
AK          68. Engler Joachim         1973 D-Obersulm             8:10.06,4     59.27,1  (1624) Urkunde Foto    29,136 ¦  1:42.15   58.¦ 3:42.15  100.¦ 5:11.59   77.¦ 7:38.52   71.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:04.22   69.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:02.26   62.¦ 2:01.09   58.¦
M2         DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.05  480.¦ 5:24.30  475.¦ 8:13.27  470.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.51  469.¦ 1:49.12  476.¦ 1:57.58  468.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         354. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   4:22.41,9  (1368) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:21.28  394.¦ 5:04.34  415.¦ 7:33.43  408.¦11:27.15  371.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:33.20  357.¦ 1:38.05  396.¦ 1:45.13  402.¦ 3:10.04  294.¦
M1        1566. Entacher Karl          1965 A-Salzburg            11:38.49,2   4:37.59,8  (3598) Urkunde Foto    20,434 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:28.30 1293.¦ 6:55.20 1559.¦10:52.52 1569.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.24  737.¦ 1:28.09 1424.¦ 1:30.38 1341.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
M1        1593. Enter Joost            1972 NL-Breda              11:42.48,6   4:41.59,2  (3599) Urkunde Foto    20,318 ¦  2:14.03 1625.¦ 5:02.10 1923.¦ 7:13.49 1764.¦10:52.05 1561.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.04 1462.¦ 1:32.23 1684.¦ 1:29.19 1253.¦ 2:58.32 1268.¦
M1        1559. Epple Günther          1963 D-Zirndorf            11:37.48,6   4:36.59,2  (3600) Urkunde Foto    20,464 ¦  2:18.26 1813.¦ 4:52.52 1829.¦ 7:13.08 1761.¦10:52.44 1567.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.31 1745.¦ 1:34.33 1769.¦ 1:35.35 1585.¦ 3:01.42 1340.¦
M1         802. Eppler Hugo            1959 CH-Schaffhausen       10:04.30,5   3:03.41,1  (3601) Urkunde Foto    23,622 ¦  1:58.57  694.¦ 4:02.25  583.¦ 6:06.42  748.¦ 9:29.29  816.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.45  762.¦ 1:16.38  425.¦ 1:33.00 1460.¦ 2:46.34  936.¦
M1         758. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto    23,833 ¦  1:55.13  496.¦ 3:59.28  500.¦ 5:46.30  458.¦ 9:23.12  766.¦
                SC Swiss Life                                                                                           ¦  1:14.52  472.¦ 1:17.18  506.¦ 1:16.30  487.¦ 3:08.17 1475.¦
M1         493. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto    25,121 ¦  1:58.08  663.¦ 4:01.35  557.¦ 5:53.27  560.¦ 8:54.21  500.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:18.37  752.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 1:20.16  708.¦ 2:32.10  569.¦
M1        1971. Erbguth Jörn           1967 D-Saarbrücken         13:13.50,2   6:13.00,8  (3602) Urkunde Foto    17,988 ¦  2:31.19 2085.¦ 5:28.35 2085.¦ 7:53.14 2007.¦12:14.14 1963.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.03 2042.¦ 1:52.11 2082.¦ 1:45.18 1862.¦ 3:47.40 1948.¦
M2         296. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   3:53.10,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:09.05  217.¦ 4:39.24  280.¦ 7:04.46  315.¦10:55.21  302.¦
                Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                             ¦  1:24.08  173.¦ 1:25.57  184.¦ 1:43.50  388.¦ 3:04.04  253.¦
AK          97. Erlacher Valentin      1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:24.00,5   1:13.21,2  (2330) Urkunde Foto    28,332 ¦  1:45.50  121.¦ 3:43.23  117.¦ 5:17.14   99.¦ 7:50.19   96.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:06.57  112.¦ 1:11.58   89.¦ 1:04.59   84.¦ 2:03.53   74.¦
M2         363. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   4:27.40,4  (3184) Urkunde Foto    19,481 ¦  2:13.29  288.¦ 4:59.42  398.¦ 7:27.39  391.¦11:17.45  350.¦
                RFV1990                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.13  283.¦ 1:47.27  466.¦ 1:39.44  339.¦ 3:08.57  286.¦
M1         213. Erlinghagen Klaus      1965 D-Vallendar            8:48.52,7   1:48.03,3  (3263) Urkunde Foto    27,000 ¦  1:51.00  286.¦ 3:50.59  292.¦ 5:33.55  276.¦ 8:15.15  210.¦
                SIM-Bad Ems                                                                                             ¦  1:13.08  357.¦ 1:14.21  300.¦ 1:11.17  248.¦ 2:10.31  143.¦
AK         494. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:25.41,3  (3603) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:06.28  554.¦ 4:23.34  542.¦ 6:25.14  505.¦ 9:55.45  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.33  589.¦ 1:27.29  605.¦ 1:22.21  437.¦ 2:57.19  572.¦
M1         718. Ertl Kurt              1961 A-Steinabrückl         9:55.04,7   2:54.15,3  (1829) Urkunde Foto    23,996 ¦  1:54.59  485.¦ 3:54.20  355.¦ 5:48.09  483.¦ 9:19.20  716.¦
                RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                              ¦  1:15.07  491.¦ 1:14.45  316.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:57.56 1254.¦
AK         478. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:15.19,2  (1650) Urkunde Foto    22,812 ¦  2:09.09  621.¦ 4:30.23  608.¦ 6:35.40  578.¦ 9:47.31  481.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.18  612.¦ 1:27.14  601.¦ 1:19.41  376.¦ 2:31.55  341.¦
M1         153. Esser Peter            1963 D-Bevern               8:38.24,9   1:37.35,5  (3604) Urkunde Foto    27,545 ¦  1:47.15  155.¦ 3:44.38  169.¦ 5:22.43  155.¦ 8:02.26  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.22  190.¦ 1:12.19  109.¦ 1:08.31  161.¦ 2:13.33  182.¦
M2         219. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   3:21.56,8   (401) Urkunde Foto    21,400 ¦  2:04.59  153.¦ 4:19.16  141.¦ 6:29.33  167.¦10:22.35  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:23.10  160.¦ 1:24.49  166.¦ 1:38.38  329.¦ 3:19.59  358.¦
M2         DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50  469.¦ 5:16.52  458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:42.35  467.¦ 1:42.39  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          74. Everts Jos             1964 NL-Loon op Zand        8:12.29,5   1:11.40,1   (312) Urkunde Foto    28,995 ¦  1:48.56  216.¦ 3:51.47  305.¦ 5:20.47  140.¦ 7:41.54   78.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:08.48  165.¦ 1:17.12  499.¦ 1:00.27   33.¦ 1:54.38   24.¦
M1         385. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto    25,859 ¦  1:54.17  447.¦ 3:57.42  464.¦ 5:48.43  489.¦ 8:39.06  398.¦
                Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                 ¦  1:12.02  305.¦ 1:16.21  394.¦ 1:16.08  460.¦ 2:21.40  327.¦

Total 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.