Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1512. D'Amico Damiano        1966 I-Calderara di Reno   11:31.25,4   4:30.36,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto    20,653 ¦  2:16.45 1739.¦ 4:35.39 1483.¦ 7:03.06 1656.¦10:46.11 1515.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:27.54 1404.¦ 1:43.44 1821.¦ 3:05.57 1434.¦
M3          27. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   2:00.37,0  (2483) Urkunde Foto    21,314 ¦  2:15.22   36.¦ 4:38.09   30.¦ 6:54.15   29.¦10:28.20   27.¦
                A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                          ¦  1:34.11   46.¦ 1:28.43   28.¦ 1:33.14   30.¦ 2:58.17   28.¦
M1         DNF  Daamen Guenter         1965 D-Kranenburg           7:03.17,1 St.Leonhard  (3550)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.48  941.¦ 4:17.05  983.¦ 6:27.03 1117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  992.¦ 1:24.00 1084.¦ 1:34.29 1531.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1168. Dal Bo Giorgio         1964 CH-Pregassona         10:50.00,2   3:49.10,8  (1959) Urkunde Foto    21,969 ¦  2:07.11 1229.¦ 4:30.06 1341.¦ 6:36.35 1265.¦10:03.17 1138.¦
                Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                   ¦  1:26.25 1398.¦ 1:26.21 1281.¦ 1:24.50  995.¦ 2:49.19 1018.¦
M3           3. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1     40.54,5  (2164) Urkunde Foto    24,192 ¦  1:54.41    1.¦ 4:00.06    2.¦ 5:58.55    2.¦ 9:13.34    3.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:14.50    1.¦ 1:17.27    3.¦ 1:29.21   20.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
AK         516. Dal Martin             1975 DK-Kastrup            10:41.19,1   3:30.39,8   (470) Urkunde Foto    22,266 ¦  1:51.33  226.¦ 3:54.17  248.¦ 5:55.09  334.¦ 9:54.31  503.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:13.40  261.¦ 1:16.39  272.¦ 1:30.35  606.¦ 3:28.05  734.¦
M1        1224. Daliot Thomas          1966 A-Hatting             10:55.45,5   3:54.56,1   (422) Urkunde Foto    21,776 ¦  2:18.09 1803.¦ 4:39.12 1571.¦ 6:40.05 1319.¦10:09.18 1207.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:33.06 1810.¦ 1:28.03 1415.¦ 1:29.58 1305.¦ 2:50.31 1047.¦
M1        1321. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:16.29 1729.¦ 4:40.20 1609.¦ 6:53.05 1520.¦10:25.25 1358.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 1844.¦ 1:33.00 1712.¦ 1:35.55 1594.¦ 3:00.35 1311.¦
M3          56. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 I-Bologna (BO)        12:38.06,0   3:28.44,4  (2365) Urkunde Foto    18,836 ¦  2:22.10   57.¦ 5:10.09   65.¦ 7:38.50   63.¦11:47.13   57.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:39.07   62.¦ 1:55.05   83.¦ 1:48.42   64.¦ 3:31.04   58.¦
M2         446. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 I-Givoletto (TO)      13:18.03,2   5:32.43,3  (2153) Urkunde Foto    17,893 ¦  2:27.14  444.¦ 5:00.48  404.¦ 7:43.13  435.¦12:19.29  449.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:48.08  489.¦ 1:42.21  431.¦ 1:49.18  428.¦ 4:03.53  455.¦
M1        1053. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto    22,409 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:11.01  822.¦ 6:07.17  762.¦ 9:54.11 1051.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.07  872.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:18.32  597.¦ 3:11.36 1534.¦
M1         552. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto    24,783 ¦  1:55.43  524.¦ 3:59.14  493.¦ 5:52.23  544.¦ 8:58.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.27  378.¦ 1:19.00  631.¦ 1:19.01  625.¦ 2:38.45  751.¦
AK          91. Danker Tobias          1977 D-Esslingen            8:20.53,8   1:10.14,5  (1126) Urkunde Foto    28,508 ¦  1:41.16   50.¦ 3:34.56   43.¦ 5:03.18   39.¦ 7:49.50   95.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:03.47   58.¦ 1:10.08   47.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦ 2:19.35  215.¦
M1        1907. Dannemark Reinhold     1960 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:49.47,4   5:48.58,0  (3553) Urkunde Foto    18,550 ¦  2:21.33 1923.¦ 5:00.20 1910.¦ 7:39.39 1941.¦11:59.46 1920.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.39 2051.¦ 1:40.13 1918.¦ 1:55.34 2024.¦ 3:43.26 1926.¦
AK          87. Dapoz Simon            1974 I-Wengen (BZ)          8:20.06,3   1:09.27,0   (123) Urkunde Foto    28,554 ¦  1:43.37   75.¦ 3:37.00   50.¦ 5:07.20   59.¦ 7:46.07   84.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:04.40   74.¦ 1:10.58   56.¦ 1:02.14   61.¦ 2:13.29  150.¦
M1          14. Dassler Alfons         1970 D-Langenzenn           7:39.17,7     38.28,3    (20) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.27   15.¦ 4:50.42   16.¦ 7:07.46   13.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦    56.55    2.¦ 1:04.23   18.¦ 1:00.37   34.¦ 1:52.29   16.¦
M1        1267. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto    21,612 ¦  2:00.17  777.¦ 4:14.07  902.¦ 6:19.05  980.¦10:14.26 1256.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:21.50 1027.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:28.25 1194.¦ 3:19.20 1654.¦
M1        1340. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1843.¦ 4:43.44 1680.¦ 6:57.14 1587.¦10:27.18 1373.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:34.04 1851.¦ 1:31.33 1636.¦ 1:31.49 1405.¦ 2:54.27 1168.¦
M2          74. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:04.37,0  (1581) Urkunde Foto    24,205 ¦  1:53.47   39.¦ 3:58.01   41.¦ 5:45.30   34.¦ 9:08.27   69.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:15.35   51.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦ 1:19.50   66.¦ 2:56.37  199.¦
M1         501. Daun Rudy              1958 CAN-Merville/BC VOR    9:28.58,8   2:28.09,4  (1582) Urkunde Foto    25,097 ¦  1:58.42  680.¦ 4:04.21  626.¦ 5:50.15  515.¦ 8:53.04  488.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:19.33  836.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 1:16.27  484.¦ 2:30.42  526.¦
M2          58. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   1:53.12,8  (3554) Urkunde Foto    24,682 ¦  1:53.11   35.¦ 4:01.01   53.¦ 5:56.06   63.¦ 9:03.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.00   33.¦ 1:19.53   84.¦ 1:18.43   56.¦ 2:33.11   64.¦
M1         541. De Bie Rene            1965 NL-Zwijndrecht         9:35.26,4   2:34.37,0  (1922) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  1:55.46  529.¦ 3:59.37  504.¦ 5:50.38  519.¦ 8:56.06  515.¦
                de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                        ¦  1:15.36  528.¦ 1:15.55  358.¦ 1:16.42  491.¦ 2:34.26  640.¦
M1         963. De Brouwer Hans        1961 NL-Oudewater          10:24.23,9   3:23.34,5   (304) Urkunde Foto    22,870 ¦  2:08.39 1321.¦ 4:32.46 1414.¦ 6:31.40 1192.¦ 9:44.53  966.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:20.27  902.¦ 1:25.57 1256.¦ 1:21.43  810.¦ 2:33.21  607.¦
AK         654. De Cock Dieter         1979 B-Oudenaarde          11:28.40,2   4:18.00,9  (3555) Urkunde Foto    20,735 ¦  2:14.03  707.¦ 4:39.01  676.¦ 6:51.01  659.¦10:42.13  650.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.33  703.¦ 1:30.11  665.¦ 1:29.17  590.¦ 3:11.49  662.¦
FAK         36. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   3:27.55,5  (2474) Urkunde Foto    20,209 ¦  2:20.14   37.¦ 5:01.16   39.¦ 7:18.18   38.¦10:44.32   33.¦
                tekno bikes                                                                                             ¦  1:31.59   31.¦ 1:31.00   25.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦ 2:38.29   10.¦
M2         DNF  De Donati Umberto      1955 I-Cerveteri (RM)       2:44.04,7      Kühtai  (2580)         Foto       --- ¦  2:44.04  502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                as cicli de simone                                                                                      ¦  2:00.24  504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1945. De Gardeyn Marco       1963 NL-Breskens           13:02.45,7   6:01.56,3   (305) Urkunde Foto    18,243 ¦  2:15.08 1672.¦ 4:47.37 1750.¦ 7:17.18 1792.¦12:02.51 1927.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:32.38 1789.¦ 1:34.14 1760.¦ 1:44.17 1844.¦ 4:01.01 1991.¦
M1        1838. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto    18,988 ¦  2:25.34 2006.¦ 5:03.19 1932.¦ 7:27.33 1877.¦11:42.50 1849.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.52 1943.¦ 1:40.16 1920.¦ 1:43.39 1819.¦ 3:41.13 1909.¦
M3         DNF  De Graaf Klaas         1947 NL-Hoogland            8:58.15,4 St.Leonhard  (3557)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.01   69.¦ 5:18.35   76.¦ 8:16.24   82.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.16   68.¦ 1:48.29   77.¦ 2:03.47   82.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1082. De Graaf Siebe         1958 NL-Cuijk              10:41.33,1   3:40.43,7   (306) Urkunde Foto    22,258 ¦  2:08.21 1308.¦ 4:27.18 1265.¦ 6:27.32 1123.¦ 9:55.37 1065.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:23.11 1141.¦ 1:24.28 1136.¦ 1:20.17  711.¦ 2:48.24  991.¦
M1         DNF  De Greeff Ivo          1965 A-Wenns                4:37.59,3     Brenner  (3306)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.07 1629.¦ 4:37.59 1531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                sv piller                                                                                               ¦  1:34.20 1860.¦ 1:32.19 1680.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         259. De Groot Christian     1979 CH-Zürich              9:15.39,7   2:05.00,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto    25,699 ¦  1:56.01  329.¦ 3:55.05  259.¦ 5:46.08  284.¦ 8:42.08  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.22  358.¦ 1:14.23  219.¦ 1:20.25  398.¦ 2:27.11  291.¦
AK         477. De Groote Stefaan      1976 B-Zottegem            10:25.49,1   3:15.09,8  (1601) Urkunde Foto    22,818 ¦  1:56.36  344.¦ 4:00.55  317.¦ 5:57.40  351.¦ 9:45.47  475.¦
                TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                 ¦  1:15.32  332.¦ 1:19.17  366.¦ 1:25.26  502.¦ 3:16.09  685.¦
M1         872. De Jonge Fred          1963 NL-IJzendijke         10:13.17,9   3:12.28,5   (307) Urkunde Foto    23,283 ¦  2:02.18  910.¦ 4:18.55 1035.¦ 6:20.11  993.¦ 9:34.55  869.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:20.45  924.¦ 1:23.48 1062.¦ 1:25.46 1056.¦ 2:37.42  726.¦
AK          98. De Pellegrin Marco     1974 I-Belluno (BL)         8:24.44,7   1:14.05,4   (242) Urkunde Foto    28,291 ¦  1:45.05  102.¦ 3:37.11   70.¦ 5:15.11   89.¦ 7:51.50   99.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:06.22  104.¦ 1:10.08   48.¦ 1:09.59  162.¦ 2:11.34  126.¦
M2         DNF  De Porto Anton         1954 NL-Bergen              6:33.51,2     Gasteig   (308)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.13  498.¦ 5:41.09  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:54.14  499.¦ 1:58.38  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         531. De Schipper Peter      1978 NL-Utrecht            10:45.43,3   3:35.04,0  (1530) Urkunde Foto    22,114 ¦  1:59.54  417.¦ 4:07.11  386.¦ 5:59.59  364.¦10:02.36  536.¦
                Op karakter!                                                                                            ¦  1:14.18  285.¦ 1:19.14  365.¦ 1:16.42  295.¦ 3:06.02  638.¦
AK         413. De Schipper Wouter     1977 NL-De Bilt            10:01.19,6   2:50.40,3  (1531) Urkunde Foto    23,747 ¦  1:59.52  416.¦ 4:07.46  394.¦ 6:03.37  389.¦ 9:23.27  410.¦
                Op karakter!                                                                                            ¦  1:14.17  282.¦ 1:19.48  379.¦ 1:20.19  394.¦ 2:37.39  402.¦
M2         200. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:15.21,9   (842) Urkunde Foto    21,613 ¦  2:12.59  283.¦ 4:32.35  233.¦ 6:47.06  242.¦10:18.36  206.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:32.15  337.¦ 1:30.11  265.¦ 1:38.05  324.¦ 3:02.33  239.¦
AK         769. De Tant Lieven         1976 B-Brakel              13:09.05,8   5:58.26,5  (3559) Urkunde Foto    18,096 ¦  2:49.32  821.¦ 5:55.27  816.¦ 8:20.05  797.¦12:16.47  771.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:58.14  820.¦ 2:06.54  815.¦ 1:40.44  732.¦ 3:17.04  692.¦
M1        1087. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 I-Belluno (BL)        10:41.52,2   3:41.02,8  (2632) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:05.16 1104.¦ 4:18.27 1022.¦ 6:30.04 1155.¦10:00.54 1110.¦
                g.c.team zoldo                                                                                          ¦  1:25.18 1303.¦ 1:24.18 1113.¦ 1:35.18 1573.¦ 2:55.56 1201.¦
M2          62. De Vleeschouwer Danny  1957 B-Geraardsbergen       9:41.10,5   1:55.50,6   (309) Urkunde Foto    24,570 ¦  2:00.29   98.¦ 4:08.01   87.¦ 5:59.24   74.¦ 9:04.24   59.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:21.05  122.¦ 1:20.09   88.¦ 1:17.15   44.¦ 2:32.55   62.¦
M1         978. De Wilde Bruno         1960 B-Gent Zwijnaarde     10:26.48,7   3:25.59,3  (3560) Urkunde Foto    22,781 ¦  2:10.15 1413.¦ 4:32.27 1406.¦ 6:31.02 1178.¦ 9:42.47  935.¦
                The BB Lovers                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39 1246.¦ 1:26.55 1325.¦ 1:18.16  574.¦ 2:31.56  564.¦
FM1         49. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   3:23.32,9  (2069) Urkunde Foto    20,335 ¦  2:18.58   53.¦ 4:42.50   47.¦ 7:07.26   53.¦10:58.32   52.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39   59.¦ 1:32.13   51.¦ 1:52.32   79.¦ 3:04.56   49.¦
M1          79. Dechant Georg          1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls       8:14.10,4   1:13.21,0   (130) Urkunde Foto    28,896 ¦  1:45.24  106.¦ 3:44.11  143.¦ 5:14.06   89.¦ 7:42.28   79.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:05.28   70.¦ 1:15.06  325.¦ 1:03.13   62.¦ 2:04.22   71.¦
M1        2007. Decher Andreas         1962 D-Wenden              13:42.13,7   6:41.24,3  (3561) Urkunde Foto    17,367 ¦  2:29.33 2066.¦ 5:19.40 2051.¦ 8:00.39 2029.¦12:38.17 2011.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.19 2075.¦ 1:44.17 2001.¦ 1:50.33 1958.¦ 3:48.37 1955.¦
M2          36. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   1:32.12,8   (511) Urkunde Foto    25,612 ¦  1:57.16   64.¦ 3:59.30   43.¦ 5:51.57   49.¦ 8:44.52   36.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:19.06   93.¦ 1:17.53   50.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 2:25.50   38.¦
M1        1608. Deglein Jean Paul      1966 B-Zonhoven            11:44.34,0   4:43.44,6  (2817) Urkunde Foto    20,267 ¦  2:23.12 1956.¦ 5:07.01 1961.¦ 7:15.10 1773.¦10:49.20 1539.¦
                LCM Maastricht                                                                                          ¦  1:32.00 1761.¦ 1:40.09 1916.¦ 1:30.07 1317.¦ 2:54.37 1172.¦
M1        1115. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 I-Fognano (RA)        10:44.39,5   3:43.50,1  (2043) Urkunde Foto    22,151 ¦  2:10.46 1433.¦ 4:31.26 1386.¦ 6:39.35 1312.¦10:01.55 1125.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:32.34 1786.¦ 1:29.33 1512.¦ 1:36.57 1627.¦ 2:53.51 1146.¦
M1         DNF  Deiber Marc            1971 F-Colmar                 44.11,7        Oetz  (3397)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                VCSCP                                                                                                   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         750. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  1:50.41  270.¦ 3:49.25  266.¦ 5:50.46  522.¦ 9:22.56  761.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.34  334.¦ 1:15.30  338.¦ 1:28.36 1207.¦ 3:05.42 1429.¦
M1           2. Dekker Bert            1970 NL-Lekkerkerk          7:02.31,9      1.42,5     (3) Urkunde Foto    33,796 ¦  1:36.41    3.¦ 3:23.21    7.¦ 4:38.26    2.¦ 6:33.38    2.¦
                Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                     ¦    58.09    6.¦ 1:02.45    9.¦   48.26    2.¦ 1:32.57    2.¦
AK         740. Dekkers Philip         1975 NL-Voorburg           12:22.56,8   5:12.17,5  (3119) Urkunde Foto    19,220 ¦  2:15.36  723.¦ 4:49.03  733.¦ 7:16.32  734.¦11:30.41  741.¦
                PhilipJanaTobias                                                                                        ¦  1:27.31  673.¦ 1:33.12  713.¦ 1:36.03  688.¦ 3:15.01  677.¦
AK         615. Del Donno Alberto      1976 I-Lainate (MI)        11:13.50,7   4:03.11,4  (2495) Urkunde Foto    21,191 ¦  2:02.33  476.¦ 4:19.13  504.¦ 6:36.33  584.¦10:30.03  621.¦
                AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                            ¦  1:21.53  520.¦ 1:26.10  571.¦ 1:30.38  610.¦ 3:16.17  688.¦
M1         272. Della Regina Oscar     1969 I-Trofarello (TO)      8:56.39,4   1:55.50,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto    26,609 ¦  1:51.34  310.¦ 3:51.37  301.¦ 5:35.03  294.¦ 8:22.47  265.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:13.58  258.¦ 1:09.25  190.¦ 2:19.39  295.¦
FM1         13. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 I-Staranzano (GO)      9:38.52,3   1:20.12,2  (2696) Urkunde Foto    24,668 ¦  2:01.01   17.¦ 4:07.08   13.¦ 5:59.15   14.¦ 8:59.16   14.¦
                TEAM ISONZO                                                                                             ¦  1:21.17   18.¦ 1:19.42   15.¦ 1:21.21   19.¦ 2:29.20   15.¦
M1        1205. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto    21,844 ¦  2:03.25  982.¦ 4:28.46 1304.¦ 6:41.34 1345.¦10:14.40 1259.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:35.29 1799.¦ 1:35.46 1592.¦ 2:59.47 1297.¦
M1         326. Den Besten Marc        1972 NL-Apeldcom AG         9:03.16,0   2:02.26,6  (2986) Urkunde Foto    26,285 ¦  1:56.28  561.¦ 4:00.42  532.¦ 5:44.02  410.¦ 8:30.40  333.¦
                De Adelaar                                                                                              ¦  1:17.09  634.¦ 1:15.56  359.¦ 1:14.20  371.¦ 2:19.05  281.¦
AK          83. Dengler Christian      1978 D-Regensburg           8:18.12,7   1:07.33,4  (3207) Urkunde Foto    28,662 ¦  1:45.24  109.¦ 3:42.21  102.¦ 5:19.02  116.¦ 7:46.45   86.¦
                RSC88 e.V.                                                                                              ¦  1:07.28  125.¦ 1:13.29  145.¦ 1:08.59  145.¦ 2:01.55   60.¦
M1        2005. Dengler Franz          1963 D-Reichertshofen      13:37.29,9   6:36.40,5  (3563) Urkunde Foto    17,467 ¦  2:30.10 2074.¦ 5:22.53 2070.¦ 7:56.47 2024.¦12:30.30 1996.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.37 2050.¦ 1:41.35 1960.¦ 1:42.54 1802.¦ 3:45.18 1936.¦
AK          72. Denifl Stephan         1976 A-Gries am Brenner     8:13.19,9   1:02.40,6   (148) Urkunde Foto    28,946 ¦  1:43.35   74.¦ 3:37.04   59.¦ 5:09.51   68.¦ 7:41.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:04.27   71.¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 1:04.40   79.¦ 2:06.35   98.¦
M1        1005. Denk Franz             1962 A-Graz                10:30.59,1   3:30.09,7   (622) Urkunde Foto    22,631 ¦  2:07.06 1222.¦ 4:20.31 1081.¦ 6:35.14 1238.¦ 9:50.30 1015.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:26.14 1386.¦ 1:26.03 1262.¦ 1:28.24 1193.¦ 2:45.55  918.¦
M1        1462. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto    20,919 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:44.42 1702.¦ 7:08.15 1699.¦10:43.24 1505.¦
                Radsport Dressel                                                                                        ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:39.47 1909.¦ 1:40.12 1739.¦ 2:58.16 1261.¦
M1        1767. Deola Franco           1967 CH-Reinach BL         12:12.25,0   5:11.35,6  (3339) Urkunde Foto    19,497 ¦  2:17.14 1762.¦ 4:41.50 1642.¦ 7:11.48 1744.¦11:28.50 1798.¦
                Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                                   ¦  1:32.08 1768.¦ 1:33.56 1747.¦ 1:51.47 1980.¦ 3:38.44 1890.¦
AK         162. Deppner Jörg           1974 D-Hilpoltstein         8:48.30,7   1:37.51,4   (826) Urkunde Foto    27,019 ¦  1:52.24  244.¦ 3:52.19  226.¦ 5:37.29  229.¦ 8:15.33  166.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:14.54  236.¦ 1:17.38  326.¦ 2:11.32  125.¦
M1        1382. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:12.11 1520.¦ 4:34.13 1453.¦ 6:43.19 1376.¦10:28.37 1386.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.12 1618.¦ 1:30.08 1549.¦ 1:33.17 1476.¦ 3:09.14 1495.¦
M1         415. Deschamp Olivier       1965 F-Moivre               9:17.36,0   2:16.46,6  (2982) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦  1:55.23  505.¦ 4:00.48  537.¦ 5:49.50  509.¦ 8:42.36  416.¦
                Cyclo 51                                                                                                ¦  1:15.57  547.¦ 1:17.56  556.¦ 1:15.19  417.¦ 2:22.21  345.¦
M1        1000. Deschwanden Andi       1970 CH-Hinteregg          10:30.17,7   3:29.28,3  (3564) Urkunde Foto    22,656 ¦  2:00.55  820.¦ 4:08.15  738.¦ 6:01.37  677.¦ 9:49.22 1005.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.30  908.¦ 1:19.31  686.¦ 1:20.12  702.¦ 3:11.54 1542.¦
M1        1140. Deserti Danilo         1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:47.29,9   3:46.40,5  (2005) Urkunde Foto    22,054 ¦  2:04.50 1074.¦ 4:16.27  961.¦ 6:24.06 1059.¦10:09.17 1206.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:25.28 1319.¦ 1:24.00 1085.¦ 1:34.21 1522.¦ 3:11.47 1540.¦
AK         399. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:44.21,7  (3565) Urkunde Foto    23,999 ¦  1:58.40  383.¦ 4:06.59  380.¦ 6:06.15  400.¦ 9:18.19  394.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.16  281.¦ 1:19.46  377.¦ 1:21.34  421.¦ 2:31.23  332.¦
M1          68. Dettmann Christian     1970 D-Untergruppenbach     8:10.46,7   1:09.57,3   (102) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:50.26  263.¦ 3:48.33  246.¦ 5:22.06  149.¦ 7:40.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:13.06  147.¦ 1:03.33   68.¦ 1:51.55   14.¦
AK         481. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:17.25,9  (1346) Urkunde Foto    22,735 ¦  2:01.33  454.¦ 4:13.51  448.¦ 6:12.30  435.¦ 9:45.48  476.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:20.04  465.¦ 1:21.59  450.¦ 1:23.38  471.¦ 2:57.42  574.¦
M1         395. Dibiasi Walter         1968 A-Terfens              9:13.42,9   2:12.53,5   (543) Urkunde Foto    25,789 ¦  1:55.01  486.¦ 3:59.27  499.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 8:38.11  388.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:13.11  359.¦ 1:16.18  390.¦ 1:12.23  294.¦ 2:22.09  336.¦
M1        1931. Didion Georg           1964 D-Kaiserslautern      12:56.33,3   5:55.43,9  (3567) Urkunde Foto    18,388 ¦  2:15.47 1703.¦ 4:44.15 1691.¦ 7:02.02 1646.¦12:02.53 1929.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.01 1454.¦ 1:31.47 1654.¦ 1:30.36 1339.¦ 4:05.54 1999.¦
M1        1928. Diekmann Jürgen        1958 D-Oldenburg           12:56.04,6   5:55.15,2  (1813) Urkunde Foto    18,400 ¦  2:19.19 1849.¦ 5:01.03 1914.¦ 7:41.07 1949.¦12:03.34 1932.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 1790.¦ 1:38.35 1876.¦ 1:43.53 1827.¦ 3:36.18 1860.¦
M1         587. Diemmi Dino            1964 I-Parma (PR)           9:41.12,7   2:40.23,3  (2656) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:54.57  483.¦ 4:02.08  573.¦ 6:00.13  656.¦ 9:07.23  611.¦
                HOT BIKE TEAM                                                                                           ¦  1:16.52  618.¦ 1:16.02  366.¦ 1:22.13  841.¦ 2:31.15  541.¦
M1        1958. Dieperink Marcel       1968 NL-Arnhem             13:05.49,0   6:04.59,6  (1904) Urkunde Foto    18,172 ¦  2:30.31 2077.¦ 5:23.23 2073.¦ 7:57.24 2026.¦12:11.40 1957.¦
                Austria Holland                                                                                         ¦  1:42.44 2066.¦ 1:51.12 2075.¦ 1:49.29 1943.¦ 3:36.51 1867.¦
M1        1572. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto    20,405 ¦  1:54.35  467.¦ 4:06.36  697.¦ 6:13.42  876.¦11:02.38 1637.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 3:41.08 1908.¦
M1         192. Dietl Bernhard         1967 D-Gauting              8:46.31,4   1:45.42,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto    27,121 ¦  1:47.11  152.¦ 3:45.00  176.¦ 5:24.11  168.¦ 8:11.20  182.¦
                TSV Perchting-Hadorf                                                                                    ¦  1:07.21  118.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:08.52  174.¦ 2:18.39  273.¦
M1         389. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto    25,836 ¦  1:51.16  300.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:42.40  396.¦ 8:39.36  402.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:13.20  372.¦ 1:17.21  510.¦ 1:15.45  437.¦ 2:22.49  351.¦
M1        1751. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto    19,596 ¦  2:08.09 1295.¦ 4:43.32 1677.¦ 7:15.11 1774.¦11:24.04 1766.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:29.27 1634.¦ 1:38.05 1862.¦ 1:47.32 1911.¦ 3:16.54 1621.¦
M1        1379. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto    21,204 ¦  2:20.13 1883.¦ 4:57.50 1889.¦ 7:13.01 1760.¦10:30.57 1407.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.15 1858.¦ 1:37.22 1843.¦ 1:29.36 1275.¦ 2:35.27  675.¦
M1        1961. Dietrich Michael       1966 D-Brilon              13:08.44,4   6:07.55,0  (1419) Urkunde Foto    18,104 ¦  2:30.38 2079.¦ 5:35.54 2106.¦ 8:06.14 2052.¦12:10.29 1953.¦
                TUS Altenbüren                                                                                          ¦  1:38.58 2004.¦ 1:51.17 2076.¦ 1:38.37 1689.¦ 3:15.23 1604.¦
AK         202. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:46.20,4   (636) Urkunde Foto    26,592 ¦  1:45.13  105.¦ 3:42.21  101.¦ 5:21.29  122.¦ 8:20.29  190.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:06.53  109.¦ 1:13.38  159.¦ 1:11.01  185.¦ 2:30.40  327.¦
M1        1702. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1637.¦ 4:51.12 1793.¦ 7:09.34 1720.¦11:16.51 1721.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1521.¦ 1:32.34 1689.¦ 1:35.07 1565.¦ 3:21.56 1709.¦
AK         248. Dietrich Roman         1982 CH-Appenzell           9:11.13,0   2:00.33,7  (3188) Urkunde Foto    25,906 ¦  1:59.01  389.¦ 4:02.12  334.¦ 5:48.31  299.¦ 8:38.23  252.¦
                RMC Appenzell                                                                                           ¦  1:17.05  383.¦ 1:18.27  343.¦ 1:15.07  262.¦ 2:19.04  206.¦
M1        1623. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto    20,215 ¦  2:13.19 1593.¦ 4:38.59 1564.¦ 6:59.06 1610.¦11:03.37 1645.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 1542.¦ 1:29.21 1487.¦ 1:34.57 1553.¦ 3:20.25 1676.¦
M2         370. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   4:33.55,8  (1989) Urkunde Foto    19,316 ¦  2:14.35  307.¦ 4:40.06  290.¦ 7:17.47  357.¦11:36.41  386.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:33.01  350.¦ 1:31.50  305.¦ 1:45.26  403.¦ 3:19.31  351.¦
M1        1033. Dietzel Thomas         1971 D-Altenburg           10:34.32,2   3:33.42,8   (932) Urkunde Foto    22,504 ¦  2:02.14  905.¦ 4:11.09  826.¦ 6:14.12  882.¦ 9:54.30 1054.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:21.49 1026.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:30.56 1351.¦ 3:12.00 1545.¦
M1         110. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 I-Almè (BG)            8:25.06,8   1:24.17,4  (2336) Urkunde Foto    28,270 ¦  1:42.58   52.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:14.29   93.¦ 7:52.14  108.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:04.23   53.¦ 1:11.13   67.¦ 1:09.15  183.¦ 2:12.10  163.¦
M1         248. Dimitrov Stefan        1968 D-Heidelberg           8:53.24,2   1:52.34,8  (3569) Urkunde Foto    26,771 ¦  1:48.45  208.¦ 3:47.00  215.¦ 5:29.46  232.¦ 8:19.12  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.34  246.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:09.44  195.¦ 2:22.13  337.¦
M1          52. Dinger Holger          1964 D-Crimmitschau         8:08.30,3   1:07.40,9   (162) Urkunde Foto    29,232 ¦  1:44.14   74.¦ 3:37.06   49.¦ 5:06.50   43.¦ 7:36.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.06   62.¦ 1:10.02   26.¦ 1:01.36   42.¦ 2:05.13   88.¦
M1        1458. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto    20,942 ¦  2:10.50 1443.¦ 4:27.42 1270.¦ 6:50.27 1480.¦10:37.50 1463.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:29.46 1658.¦ 1:27.08 1350.¦ 1:32.17 1425.¦ 3:05.26 1420.¦
M2         141. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:30.24,5   2:45.04,6  (2188) Urkunde Foto    22,651 ¦  2:01.29  104.¦ 4:09.15   92.¦ 6:10.12  101.¦ 9:50.00  144.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:19.56  103.¦ 1:20.06   86.¦ 1:23.24  109.¦ 3:09.05  287.¦
M1         907. Dittinger Hannes       1963 A-Stockerau           10:17.34,9   3:16.45,5  (2833) Urkunde Foto    23,122 ¦  2:02.15  907.¦ 4:08.47  752.¦ 6:06.38  745.¦ 9:40.07  912.¦
                Team Benefit                                                                                            ¦  1:20.37  916.¦ 1:18.45  615.¦ 1:23.38  931.¦ 3:01.58 1346.¦
AK         460. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:09.10,7  (3570) Urkunde Foto    23,038 ¦  2:08.42  613.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:19.57  476.¦ 9:41.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.35  620.¦ 1:22.45  470.¦ 1:20.36  401.¦ 2:40.26  431.¦
M1        1815. Dittrich Frank         1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:23.52,0   5:23.02,6  (3571) Urkunde Foto    19,196 ¦  2:20.22 1885.¦ 5:06.37 1959.¦ 7:36.36 1928.¦11:29.31 1802.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.25 1865.¦ 1:41.26 1953.¦ 1:35.57 1595.¦ 3:06.34 1449.¦
M1        1869. Divis Christian        1962 A-Leopoldsdorf        12:43.10,7   5:42.21,3  (1307) Urkunde Foto    18,711 ¦  2:15.20 1687.¦ 4:46.24 1732.¦ 7:16.37 1784.¦11:48.43 1884.¦
                Porradler                                                                                               ¦  1:30.57 1718.¦ 1:37.06 1835.¦ 1:47.18 1906.¦ 3:44.41 1932.¦
M1        1926. Döbelt Karsten         1969 D-Trossin             12:55.29,9   5:54.40,5  (1941) Urkunde Foto    18,413 ¦  2:11.37 1485.¦ 4:46.02 1727.¦ 7:40.37 1945.¦12:07.16 1941.¦
                FSV Eilenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:30.23 1699.¦ 1:40.30 1928.¦ 1:52.36 1991.¦ 3:39.04 1893.¦
M1        1861. Döbelt Rene            1965 D-Borsdorf            12:40.02,9   5:39.13,5  (1942) Urkunde Foto    18,788 ¦  2:08.17 1305.¦ 4:35.19 1475.¦ 7:12.34 1752.¦11:50.06 1890.¦
                FSV Eilenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:29.18 1626.¦ 1:40.04 1915.¦ 1:54.57 2020.¦ 3:49.59 1960.¦
M1         301. Doblander Alban        1961 A-Ötztal Bahnhof       8:59.30,4   1:58.41,0   (689) Urkunde Foto    26,468 ¦  1:52.17  359.¦ 3:51.19  296.¦ 5:37.35  331.¦ 8:26.13  298.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:14.45  465.¦ 1:14.21  299.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 2:21.34  325.¦
M1         677. Doccini Michele        1962 I-Rapallo (GE)         9:50.48,0   2:49.58,6  (2701) Urkunde Foto    24,170 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:22.35 1134.¦ 6:17.20  944.¦ 9:13.30  670.¦
                Team Pianeta Bici Cervelo                                                                               ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:25.25 1209.¦ 1:19.17  646.¦ 2:21.26  322.¦
M1         116. Dognini Luca           1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    8:26.31,6   1:25.42,2  (2229) Urkunde Foto    28,192 ¦  1:45.17  103.¦ 3:42.50  109.¦ 5:16.10  102.¦ 7:53.20  112.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:07.19  117.¦ 1:13.54  248.¦ 1:06.38  122.¦ 2:11.39  157.¦
M1        1170. Doll Stefan            1960 D-Hamburg             10:50.09,8   3:49.20,4   (922) Urkunde Foto    21,963 ¦  2:00.53  818.¦ 4:15.00  919.¦ 6:22.54 1037.¦10:09.48 1213.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:20.30  909.¦ 1:26.14 1273.¦ 1:37.01 1631.¦ 3:10.08 1512.¦
AK          80. Dollinger Volker       1976 D-Pentling             8:16.54,0   1:06.14,7    (92) Urkunde Foto    28,738 ¦  1:42.54   61.¦ 3:37.02   54.¦ 5:08.20   63.¦ 7:44.38   83.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:04.03   67.¦ 1:11.01   58.¦ 1:03.04   67.¦ 2:11.37  127.¦
M1         869. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto    23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1082.¦ 4:16.26  960.¦ 6:12.30  850.¦ 9:38.29  902.¦
                TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                         ¦  1:21.21  985.¦ 1:20.12  748.¦ 1:18.34  600.¦ 2:47.02  947.¦
FM1         42. Dommel Norma           1970 D-Berlin              11:08.46,1   2:50.06,0  (3572) Urkunde Foto    21,352 ¦  2:22.16   62.¦ 4:47.58   52.¦ 6:58.05   47.¦10:25.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.42   66.¦ 1:30.12   45.¦ 1:35.38   48.¦ 2:49.29   37.¦
M1         445. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto    25,414 ¦  1:51.00  288.¦ 3:54.56  374.¦ 5:42.04  386.¦ 8:45.21  435.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:12.47  348.¦ 1:18.15  580.¦ 1:15.53  444.¦ 2:30.27  521.¦
M1         616. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto    24,440 ¦  1:51.41  318.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:44.07  413.¦ 9:06.39  604.¦
                X-Treme Team                                                                                            ¦  1:12.00  302.¦ 1:17.30  531.¦ 1:17.13  512.¦ 2:49.56 1035.¦
M2          27. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   1:24.53,6  (2006) Urkunde Foto    25,953 ¦  1:51.58   26.¦ 3:53.02   27.¦ 5:40.18   29.¦ 8:37.02   29.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:14.38   38.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦ 1:18.39   55.¦ 2:26.51   41.¦
M2         128. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   2:35.55,6  (3573) Urkunde Foto    22,985 ¦  2:07.38  196.¦ 4:28.08  202.¦ 6:33.00  182.¦ 9:41.22  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.52  153.¦ 1:27.26  214.¦ 1:27.20  164.¦ 2:34.26   67.¦
M2         176. Doppler Gerhard        1957 A-Salzburg            10:51.57,2   3:06.37,3   (580) Urkunde Foto    21,903 ¦  2:07.47  198.¦ 4:34.00  246.¦ 6:44.01  224.¦10:09.48  180.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:24.10  174.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:27.38  170.¦ 2:45.24  118.¦
M1        1781. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto    19,381 ¦  2:10.23 1420.¦ 4:34.12 1452.¦ 7:14.09 1767.¦11:31.57 1816.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.13 1622.¦ 1:33.42 1742.¦ 2:04.05 2066.¦ 3:29.44 1800.¦
M1         259. Dorfmann Bernhard      1972 A-Wien                 8:54.59,4   1:54.10,0  (2971) Urkunde Foto    26,692 ¦  1:46.44  134.¦ 3:44.25  163.¦ 5:22.40  153.¦ 8:19.16  246.¦
                C.I.T.Y.B.E.A.M.E.R.                                                                                    ¦  1:08.15  147.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:08.54  175.¦ 2:27.38  469.¦
M1        1007. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto    22,622 ¦  2:02.09  893.¦ 4:15.23  926.¦ 6:19.52  992.¦ 9:50.05 1010.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:19.16  808.¦ 1:22.53  960.¦ 1:23.39  935.¦ 2:51.14 1072.¦
M2         170. Dornauer Helmut        1954 A-Finkenberg          10:49.10,8   3:03.50,9  (3575) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:02.28  118.¦ 4:13.00  107.¦ 6:13.51  114.¦10:03.42  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.38  147.¦ 1:20.14   94.¦ 1:26.28  151.¦ 3:11.40  302.¦
M1        1446. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto    20,987 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:24.48 1202.¦ 6:42.20 1357.¦10:34.09 1434.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:22.47 1110.¦ 1:29.11 1472.¦ 1:33.01 1462.¦ 2:58.47 1274.¦
M1        1287. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto    21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1085.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:26.15 1099.¦10:18.13 1291.¦
                Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                      ¦  1:24.13 1214.¦ 1:24.10 1101.¦ 1:29.16 1246.¦ 3:11.31 1529.¦
M2         420. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:09.45,2  (2754) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:28.52  459.¦ 5:16.27  456.¦ 7:55.53  457.¦12:04.06  423.¦
                RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                        ¦  1:40.37  448.¦ 1:46.54  464.¦ 1:56.38  463.¦ 3:30.20  400.¦
M1        1370. Doeswijk Martin        1966 NL-Heerde             11:12.23,8   4:11.34,4   (310) Urkunde Foto    21,237 ¦  2:14.15 1635.¦ 4:39.40 1590.¦ 6:44.32 1402.¦10:25.13 1350.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:27.58 1534.¦ 1:29.57 1533.¦ 1:23.46  944.¦ 2:50.51 1056.¦
AK         780. Drage Michael          1983 A-Graz                13:29.37,6   6:18.58,3  (3576) Urkunde Foto    17,637 ¦  2:27.30  795.¦ 5:16.53  792.¦ 7:47.16  777.¦12:35.46  783.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.37  779.¦ 1:40.01  770.¦ 1:47.00  762.¦ 4:00.12  775.¦
M1        1169. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto    21,966 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:26.12 1239.¦ 6:30.48 1172.¦10:09.14 1205.¦
                RSC Dinslaken                                                                                           ¦  1:27.50 1515.¦ 1:24.55 1174.¦ 1:29.57 1304.¦ 3:06.12 1439.¦
AK          41. Draxl Alexander        1974 A-Inzing               7:55.04,6     44.25,3   (214) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:37.42   30.¦ 3:34.09   40.¦ 5:05.24   52.¦ 7:25.13   42.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    59.05   31.¦ 1:13.32  148.¦ 1:02.29   63.¦ 1:55.52   32.¦
AK         333. Draxl Simon            1987 A-Inzing               9:37.17,6   2:26.38,3  (1791) Urkunde Foto    24,736 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:04.49  363.¦ 6:00.24  367.¦ 9:03.58  347.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:18.45  424.¦ 1:17.26  309.¦ 1:27.52  560.¦ 2:31.24  333.¦
M1        1306. Draxler Robert         1970 A-St. Radegund bei G  11:05.13,7   4:04.24,3  (3577) Urkunde Foto    21,466 ¦  2:08.44 1327.¦ 4:29.26 1320.¦ 6:36.00 1253.¦10:19.45 1300.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 1232.¦ 1:26.39 1307.¦ 1:27.18 1135.¦ 3:08.42 1483.¦
M1         550. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto    24,788 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:51.46  303.¦ 5:49.40  504.¦ 9:02.05  567.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:19.42  699.¦ 1:25.50 1059.¦ 2:36.11  690.¦
M1        1893. Dressler Steffen       1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:47.48,3   5:46.58,9  (3579) Urkunde Foto    18,598 ¦  2:20.10 1882.¦ 5:02.55 1927.¦ 7:41.38 1952.¦11:54.51 1907.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.30 1904.¦ 1:39.24 1900.¦ 1:39.14 1709.¦ 3:22.05 1711.¦
M2         238. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   3:28.59,1  (1019) Urkunde Foto    21,176 ¦  2:06.15  175.¦ 4:26.49  194.¦ 6:34.12  186.¦10:29.35  238.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:24.48  187.¦ 1:26.28  191.¦ 1:29.26  196.¦ 3:16.07  332.¦
AK         711. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:49.34,8   (899) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:13.49  704.¦ 4:42.10  700.¦ 7:07.05  709.¦11:20.53  727.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:27.06  663.¦ 1:31.10  681.¦ 1:43.38  748.¦ 3:22.36  717.¦
M1         271. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto    26,609 ¦  1:50.48  281.¦ 3:53.50  339.¦ 5:34.37  288.¦ 8:23.06  268.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:11.55  299.¦ 1:16.40  433.¦ 1:11.02  234.¦ 2:21.04  315.¦
M1        1310. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto    21,455 ¦  2:01.16  842.¦ 4:12.11  853.¦ 6:36.59 1278.¦10:25.15 1352.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:20.49  933.¦ 1:23.27 1022.¦ 1:30.17 1321.¦ 3:08.57 1488.¦
M1        1036. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto    22,493 ¦  2:08.30 1316.¦ 4:27.33 1269.¦ 6:34.23 1230.¦ 9:56.15 1074.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:26.39 1306.¦ 1:28.46 1215.¦ 2:47.45  973.¦
AK         177. Dunkel Thomas          1979 D-Steinhagen           8:50.21,7   1:39.42,4  (1270) Urkunde Foto    26,925 ¦  1:47.28  147.¦ 3:45.00  154.¦ 5:21.41  125.¦ 8:14.16  161.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:07.22  124.¦ 1:13.44  174.¦ 1:07.14  113.¦ 2:19.08  207.¦
AK         212. Durchholz Ingo         1977 D-Itzehoe              9:00.12,5   1:49.33,2  (3196) Urkunde Foto    26,434 ¦  1:46.19  127.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:27.00  160.¦ 8:27.45  220.¦
                RSC Itzehoe                                                                                             ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:12.26  111.¦ 1:14.05  238.¦ 2:30.01  318.¦
AK         781. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:22.03,9  (3580) Urkunde Foto    17,570 ¦  2:18.25  747.¦ 5:29.35  804.¦ 8:09.51  795.¦12:33.17  782.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.12  729.¦ 2:03.28  812.¦ 1:44.05  752.¦ 3:32.27  746.¦
AK         448. Dusch Stefan           1991 A-Brixlegg            10:15.21,0   3:04.41,7  (1146) Urkunde Foto    23,206 ¦  2:02.57  482.¦ 4:12.45  442.¦ 6:04.25  392.¦ 9:37.02  450.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:22.18  528.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:22.49  451.¦ 2:58.47  584.¦
M1         787. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto    23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1183.¦ 4:18.18 1018.¦ 6:14.01  880.¦ 9:27.35  799.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:25.39 1330.¦ 1:22.02  877.¦ 1:21.25  790.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M2         299. Duss Beat              1954 CH-Hinwil             11:39.52,3   3:54.32,4  (3581) Urkunde Foto    20,403 ¦  2:09.16  220.¦ 4:33.56  244.¦ 7:02.39  306.¦11:01.13  314.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.43  292.¦ 1:34.14  350.¦ 1:41.00  361.¦ 3:17.23  341.¦
M1         631. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto    24,372 ¦  2:00.06  767.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:03.54  703.¦ 9:11.46  650.¦
                Actionsports                                                                                            ¦  1:19.44  848.¦ 1:18.44  613.¦ 1:22.54  885.¦ 2:35.13  669.¦
M1        1102. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1150.¦ 4:21.40 1109.¦ 6:25.42 1083.¦ 9:56.23 1076.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.19 1219.¦ 1:23.13  992.¦ 1:24.47  992.¦ 2:43.49  864.¦
M1         790. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto    23,676 ¦  1:57.41  626.¦ 4:08.46  751.¦ 6:07.15  761.¦ 9:24.38  775.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.58  550.¦ 1:19.37  695.¦ 1:18.05  565.¦ 2:27.17  461.¦

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.