Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2         DNF  Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 I-Forlì (FC)           8:41.47,9 St.Leonhard  (2344)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.21  380.¦ 5:11.36  441.¦ 8:05.18  463.¦    ----  ----¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:37.08  408.¦ 1:53.07  484.¦ 1:55.10  458.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         969. Camnaghi Alberto       1972 I-Lazzate (MI)        10:25.38,2   3:24.48,8  (2525) Urkunde Foto    22,824 ¦  2:10.45 1432.¦ 4:29.08 1313.¦ 6:32.13 1195.¦ 9:46.33  985.¦
                cicloamatori cassina ferrara                                                                            ¦  1:29.17 1625.¦ 1:25.54 1250.¦ 1:27.48 1159.¦ 2:39.42  772.¦
M1        1141. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 I-Porto San Giorgio   10:47.41,0   3:46.51,6  (2610) Urkunde Foto    22,047 ¦  2:06.42 1202.¦ 4:29.10 1315.¦ 6:34.13 1229.¦10:00.25 1107.¦
                Chrono Team                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:25.26 1210.¦ 1:21.13  775.¦ 2:35.30  677.¦
M3          19. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   1:39.18,1  (3542) Urkunde Foto    22,014 ¦  2:05.25   14.¦ 4:22.30   19.¦ 6:32.17   19.¦10:05.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45   15.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦ 1:27.01   14.¦ 2:56.06   24.¦
M1         459. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto    25,292 ¦  1:55.03  487.¦ 3:58.10  472.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:49.08  458.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  397.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:15.11  412.¦ 2:33.44  618.¦
M1          19. Canella Marco          1972 I-Bozen (BZ)           7:50.31,8     49.42,4    (32) Urkunde Foto    30,348 ¦  1:39.32   25.¦ 3:34.03   24.¦ 5:02.01   20.¦ 7:19.51   20.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:00.40   23.¦ 1:11.42   86.¦   59.09   22.¦ 1:53.56   21.¦
FM1         67. Cantone Paola          1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.46,1   4:26.06,0  (2151) Urkunde Foto    18,672 ¦  2:25.17   70.¦ 5:12.43   70.¦ 7:50.17   75.¦11:52.44   71.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:42.43   76.¦ 1:42.46   75.¦ 1:45.14   73.¦ 3:18.44   64.¦
M1         368. Capelli Angelo         1971 I-Tirano (SO)          9:10.18,7   2:09.29,3  (2596) Urkunde Foto    25,948 ¦  1:47.57  182.¦ 3:43.56  130.¦ 5:26.37  192.¦ 8:36.56  371.¦
                ASD.US. BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                          ¦  1:10.17  227.¦ 1:12.21  111.¦ 1:12.28  301.¦ 2:40.19  786.¦
M1         224. Capelli Fulvio         1970 I-Almenno S.Bartolom   8:50.11,9   1:49.22,5   (174) Urkunde Foto    26,933 ¦  1:45.49  115.¦ 3:37.13   64.¦ 5:18.11  118.¦ 8:16.32  222.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:07.09  114.¦ 1:10.05   32.¦ 1:12.55  319.¦ 2:31.13  540.¦
M1        1618. Capobianchi Stefano    1970 I-Roma (RM)           11:45.44,8   4:44.55,4  (2608) Urkunde Foto    20,233 ¦  2:11.32 1480.¦ 4:43.45 1681.¦ 7:06.19 1680.¦10:56.27 1597.¦
                capobianchi cicli moto sport                                                                            ¦  1:32.28 1783.¦ 1:33.57 1749.¦ 1:36.27 1617.¦ 3:16.39 1618.¦
M1        1687. Cappato Giuliano       1959 I-San Mauro Torinese  11:56.19,7   4:55.30,3  (2152) Urkunde Foto    19,934 ¦  2:11.13 1467.¦ 4:31.09 1379.¦ 7:00.15 1619.¦11:07.15 1672.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:31.52 1756.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:45.07 1860.¦ 3:20.28 1678.¦
M2         229. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   3:25.29,8  (2162) Urkunde Foto    21,287 ¦  2:07.51  201.¦ 4:25.16  186.¦ 6:40.45  208.¦10:24.42  227.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:23.55  170.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:40.24  350.¦ 3:14.24  316.¦
M1         DNF  Cardelli Michele       1962 I-Pisa (PI)            7:39.43,2 St.Leonhard  (2704)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.38  862.¦ 4:13.14  881.¦ 6:52.28 1511.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Zerosei                                                                                            ¦  1:23.34 1169.¦ 1:23.19 1004.¦ 1:55.01 2021.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         713. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto    24,012 ¦  2:03.03  962.¦ 4:04.18  625.¦ 6:04.42  718.¦ 9:19.44  725.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:24.07 1205.¦ 1:16.18  389.¦ 1:30.22 1327.¦ 2:47.48  975.¦
M1          64. Carlini Claudio        1965 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:10.39,5   1:09.50,1   (135) Urkunde Foto    29,103 ¦  1:44.47   86.¦ 3:37.10   55.¦ 5:10.17   68.¦ 7:40.38   71.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.09   95.¦ 1:10.05   34.¦ 1:05.06   97.¦ 2:07.24  103.¦
AK         DNF  Carnot Marco           1976 CH-Zürich              7:14.33,4  Jaufenpass  (3543)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.16  549.¦ 4:37.33  671.¦ 7:14.33  729.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06  606.¦ 1:33.54  717.¦ 1:48.27  776.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1075. Caroli Gianluca        1967 I-Forlì (FC)          10:40.01,9   3:39.12,5  (2321) Urkunde Foto    22,311 ¦  2:08.59 1334.¦ 4:32.00 1396.¦ 6:36.10 1256.¦ 9:53.18 1040.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:25.17 1301.¦ 1:27.04 1343.¦ 1:20.34  733.¦ 2:41.24  807.¦
M1          86. Caron Ivan             1970 CH-Piazzogna           8:18.11,7   1:17.22,3  (1958) Urkunde Foto    28,663 ¦  1:48.17  194.¦ 3:47.03  216.¦ 5:17.58  114.¦ 7:45.38   85.¦
                Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                   ¦  1:09.43  203.¦ 1:13.42  222.¦ 1:03.37   69.¦ 2:01.11   54.¦
AK         313. Carton Jasper          1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:32.04,9   2:21.25,6  (1770) Urkunde Foto    24,961 ¦  1:55.44  324.¦ 3:57.51  291.¦ 5:46.23  285.¦ 8:58.06  321.¦
                Cycling Team FSR                                                                                        ¦  1:13.56  273.¦ 1:15.13  244.¦ 1:16.56  302.¦ 2:31.21  331.¦
FM1         31. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   2:25.23,9  (2938) Urkunde Foto    22,171 ¦  2:06.42   31.¦ 4:21.21   28.¦ 6:31.17   29.¦ 9:58.20   32.¦
                Bike Baron racing team                                                                                  ¦  1:23.06   26.¦ 1:24.42   28.¦ 1:28.09   30.¦ 2:52.31   38.¦
M2         191. Casadei Carlo          1956 I-Cervia (RA)         10:58.05,9   3:12.46,0  (2672) Urkunde Foto    21,698 ¦  2:11.23  253.¦ 4:36.30  260.¦ 6:50.56  261.¦10:17.33  203.¦
                pol.castiglionese                                                                                       ¦  1:29.31  290.¦ 1:30.24  273.¦ 1:34.12  265.¦ 2:48.18  142.¦
M1        1467. Casadei Massimo        1968 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.11,9   4:22.22,5  (2505) Urkunde Foto    20,901 ¦  2:09.54 1393.¦ 4:35.25 1476.¦ 6:53.13 1523.¦10:36.37 1450.¦
                asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                               ¦  1:29.09 1614.¦ 1:29.17 1479.¦ 1:34.28 1530.¦ 3:09.11 1492.¦
M1         175. Casagrande Giordano    1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:42.31,8   1:41.42,4  (2691) Urkunde Foto    27,328 ¦  1:44.51   90.¦ 3:37.23   82.¦ 5:13.45   85.¦ 8:08.04  165.¦
                Team Carpentari                                                                                         ¦  1:05.47   79.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦ 1:08.16  150.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M2         256. Casali Angelo          1956 I-Spino d'Adda (CR)   11:20.26,0   3:35.06,1  (2714) Urkunde Foto    20,986 ¦  2:06.26  178.¦ 4:25.03  184.¦ 6:51.50  264.¦10:35.24  255.¦
                usd spinese oratorio                                                                                    ¦  1:27.12  250.¦ 1:26.58  204.¦ 1:36.04  299.¦ 3:07.11  272.¦
M1         DNF  Casarramona Raymond    1963 F-Wasselonne           6:46.54,5     Gasteig  (1275)         Foto       --- ¦  2:44.38 2137.¦ 5:49.43 2128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:55.05 2134.¦ 2:05.51 2125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1272. Casati Luigi           1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (2177) Urkunde Foto    21,581 ¦  2:08.30 1317.¦ 4:36.47 1502.¦ 6:43.52 1393.¦10:13.28 1249.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:26.44 1428.¦ 1:29.44 1523.¦ 1:27.45 1155.¦ 2:48.51 1005.¦
M1          40. Casazza Harald         1968 A-Wörgl                8:04.30,9   1:03.41,5    (62) Urkunde Foto    29,472 ¦  1:37.26   18.¦ 3:34.11   26.¦ 5:04.38   30.¦ 7:32.17   41.¦
                Rat & Tat Bikteam                                                                                       ¦    58.43   16.¦ 1:13.33  194.¦   59.25   23.¦ 2:00.38   50.¦
M1        1612. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 I-Cinisello Balsamo   11:44.53,9   4:44.04,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto    20,258 ¦  2:13.38 1605.¦ 4:42.19 1653.¦ 7:01.52 1645.¦10:51.07 1555.¦
                amici milanesi per il ciclismo                                                                          ¦  1:30.51 1714.¦ 1:30.42 1592.¦ 1:35.19 1574.¦ 3:10.04 1510.¦
M2         166. Castellarin Glen       1957 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:46.52,0   3:01.32,1  (2385) Urkunde Foto    22,075 ¦  2:11.41  259.¦ 4:31.01  221.¦ 6:38.39  197.¦10:03.24  168.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:26.04  219.¦ 1:23.25  137.¦ 1:32.02  234.¦ 2:44.11  112.¦
M1         930. Castelli Guido         1965 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)  10:20.58,3   3:20.08,9  (2436) Urkunde Foto    22,996 ¦  2:02.01  884.¦ 4:11.51  841.¦ 6:16.57  934.¦ 9:41.50  927.¦
                ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                   ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:20.13  750.¦ 1:27.17 1131.¦ 2:49.32 1024.¦
M1         128. Castorri Stefano       1968 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.28,7   1:29.39,3  (2472) Urkunde Foto    27,973 ¦  1:46.48  137.¦ 3:42.52  113.¦ 5:19.51  131.¦ 7:58.07  129.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:08.52  169.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:10.24  218.¦ 2:10.25  141.¦
FM1         27. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 I-Fano (PU)           10:29.01,1   2:10.21,0  (2088) Urkunde Foto    22,702 ¦  2:06.36   30.¦ 4:16.58   22.¦ 6:18.14   24.¦ 9:49.06   28.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:25.38   32.¦ 1:21.47   17.¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 2:49.27   36.¦
M1        1890. Cataran Renato         1959 I-Milano (MI)         12:47.26,4   5:46.37,0  (2606) Urkunde Foto    18,607 ¦  2:30.45 2080.¦ 5:15.39 2027.¦ 7:52.47 2003.¦11:52.54 1900.¦
                C.C. Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                          ¦  1:43.04 2068.¦ 1:44.28 2006.¦ 1:50.05 1951.¦ 3:21.27 1691.¦
AK         596. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   3:55.09,6  (2579) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:03.25  496.¦ 4:25.19  558.¦ 6:26.59  518.¦10:12.25  572.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:20.15  469.¦ 1:24.12  519.¦ 1:16.32  294.¦ 3:03.38  620.¦
M1         592. Cavadini Roberto       1960 I-Montano Lucino (CO   9:41.27,1   2:40.37,7  (2509) Urkunde Foto    24,559 ¦  2:00.08  768.¦ 4:09.25  775.¦ 6:04.02  709.¦ 9:06.20  600.¦
                ASDUCCOMENSE1887                                                                                        ¦  1:19.15  805.¦ 1:20.36  797.¦ 1:20.40  739.¦ 2:31.43  559.¦
M1        1797. Cavalletti Andrea      1972 I-Moie (AN)           12:20.04,1   5:19.14,7  (2279) Urkunde Foto    19,295 ¦  2:15.10 1679.¦ 4:52.24 1821.¦ 7:14.39 1770.¦11:33.12 1820.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:31.20 1732.¦ 1:32.20 1681.¦ 1:34.23 1525.¦ 3:36.39 1863.¦
M1         535. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto    24,857 ¦  1:53.24  404.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:54.21  574.¦ 8:59.08  541.¦
                Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                 ¦  1:15.21  508.¦ 1:18.13  576.¦ 1:19.49  684.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
M1         237. Ceccarelli Gianluca    1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:52.16,1   1:51.26,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto    26,828 ¦  1:51.57  338.¦ 3:51.07  294.¦ 5:29.15  227.¦ 8:17.08  231.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:12.12  312.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:10.14  209.¦ 2:23.15  358.¦
M2          69. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   1:59.41,4  (2491) Urkunde Foto    24,409 ¦  2:04.27  147.¦ 4:15.58  125.¦ 6:07.52   95.¦ 9:07.49   66.¦
                Amici Udace Trento                                                                                      ¦  1:19.54  102.¦ 1:19.24   76.¦ 1:16.10   39.¦ 2:28.28   43.¦
M1        1357. Cerri Stefano          1963 I-Canegrate (MI)      11:10.54,7   4:10.05,3  (2731) Urkunde Foto    21,284 ¦  2:09.06 1341.¦ 4:31.05 1376.¦ 6:43.24 1380.¦10:23.46 1342.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46 1434.¦ 1:23.07  982.¦ 1:32.03 1418.¦ 3:04.36 1396.¦
M1         125. Chiarello Daniele      1966 I-Castelgomberto (VI   8:29.46,9   1:28.57,5  (2700) Urkunde Foto    28,011 ¦  1:50.01  253.¦ 3:46.14  197.¦ 5:24.06  167.¦ 7:57.52  128.¦
                Team Parolin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.05  263.¦ 1:12.27  124.¦ 1:09.23  187.¦ 2:08.58  124.¦
FM1         54. Chiesa Giordana        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.35,7   3:38.55,6  (2304) Urkunde Foto    19,899 ¦  2:22.18   63.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦ 7:20.18   58.¦11:13.12   56.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:38.15   71.¦ 1:34.34   56.¦ 1:45.06   72.¦ 3:16.04   62.¦
M1        1633. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 I-Solferino (MN)      11:47.53,7   4:47.04,3  (2503) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:12.37 1552.¦ 4:38.08 1536.¦ 6:58.08 1601.¦11:03.23 1643.¦
                ASD Nuova Arka Team Perla BS                                                                            ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:30.26 1570.¦ 1:34.30 1532.¦ 3:20.26 1677.¦
M2         278. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   3:45.18,8  (1968) Urkunde Foto    20,676 ¦  2:18.17  355.¦ 4:44.37  317.¦ 7:04.58  316.¦10:44.23  279.¦
                KRI-KRI                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.51  333.¦ 1:32.22  318.¦ 1:39.55  343.¦ 3:04.44  259.¦
M2         137. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   2:42.02,5  (2942) Urkunde Foto    22,761 ¦  2:12.51  279.¦ 4:36.23  259.¦ 6:37.56  195.¦ 9:47.21  139.¦
                Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                              ¦  1:27.40  259.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:23.12  104.¦ 2:36.58   83.¦
M1         739. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto    23,909 ¦  1:57.09  600.¦ 4:08.52  758.¦ 6:12.27  847.¦ 9:21.02  746.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:17.28  661.¦ 1:23.02  978.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 2:35.10  667.¦
M1        1901. Christoph Martin       1967 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2861) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31 1917.¦ 5:08.13 1970.¦ 7:33.44 1913.¦11:42.20 1848.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.31 1744.¦ 1:39.02 1891.¦ 1:31.45 1401.¦ 3:07.43 1462.¦
FM1         71. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   4:30.14,4  (2862) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31   61.¦ 5:08.13   67.¦ 7:33.43   65.¦11:42.18   67.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30   48.¦ 1:39.01   61.¦ 1:31.46   40.¦ 3:07.45   51.¦
M1         DNF  Christy Jean Paul      1970 NL-Herveld             5:02.28,7     Gasteig  (1794)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.46 1066.¦ 4:23.40 1176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Knorth                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.51 1356.¦ 1:28.38 1441.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1628. Cillik Igor            1967 SK-Bratislava         11:47.13,2   4:46.23,8  (1720) Urkunde Foto    20,191 ¦  2:10.46 1437.¦ 4:35.31 1480.¦ 6:58.56 1609.¦10:59.56 1615.¦
                hysteria                                                                                                ¦  1:27.36 1500.¦ 1:30.40 1589.¦ 1:37.32 1649.¦ 3:21.31 1694.¦
M1         327. Ciman Luca             1970 I-Genova (GE)          9:03.17,0   2:02.27,6  (2507) Urkunde Foto    26,284 ¦  1:52.34  371.¦ 3:52.32  316.¦ 5:39.29  349.¦ 8:29.11  325.¦
                ASD ZENA PROBIKE - TEAM ECOGE                                                                           ¦  1:13.49  401.¦ 1:16.39  428.¦ 1:17.44  542.¦ 2:21.00  314.¦
M1         263. Cirani Carlo           1965 I-Castiglione d/st (   8:55.45,5   1:54.56,1  (2515) Urkunde Foto    26,653 ¦  1:55.26  507.¦ 3:57.40  462.¦ 5:40.38  361.¦ 8:23.15  269.¦
                Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                      ¦  1:14.45  466.¦ 1:17.24  517.¦ 1:12.26  297.¦ 2:16.19  228.¦
M2         386. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   4:45.00,9  (1928) Urkunde Foto    19,031 ¦  2:24.50  425.¦ 5:11.04  438.¦ 7:32.19  401.¦11:34.50  382.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.51  375.¦ 1:40.43  419.¦ 1:34.03  261.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
M1        1223. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto    21,776 ¦  2:01.41  864.¦ 4:09.47  786.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦10:05.03 1159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.51  769.¦ 1:20.26  776.¦ 1:25.12 1016.¦ 3:17.30 1628.¦
AK         601. Clauss Regis           1980 F-Strasbourg          11:06.59,6   3:56.20,3  (1966) Urkunde Foto    21,409 ¦  1:51.50  232.¦ 4:15.01  457.¦ 6:31.37  552.¦10:22.58  604.¦
                Knolbock                                                                                                ¦  1:13.45  265.¦ 1:19.57  385.¦ 1:19.24  368.¦ 2:52.58  532.¦
M1        1549. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto    20,492 ¦  2:18.10 1805.¦ 4:53.49 1838.¦ 7:06.22 1682.¦10:47.24 1530.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.21 1560.¦ 1:32.21 1682.¦ 1:27.39 1153.¦ 2:54.58 1180.¦
FAK         43. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   4:12.25,0   (796) Urkunde Foto    19,012 ¦  2:20.40   39.¦ 5:06.03   42.¦ 7:28.50   41.¦11:31.54   42.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.53   37.¦ 1:43.11   45.¦ 1:34.04   29.¦ 3:13.53   40.¦
M1         339. Colombo Stafano        1972 I-Carate Brianza (MI   9:05.01,6   2:04.12,2  (2683) Urkunde Foto    26,200 ¦  1:51.56  337.¦ 3:55.56  403.¦ 5:40.32  360.¦ 8:31.48  345.¦
                Sironi Tanzi 1947                                                                                       ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:16.44  441.¦ 1:14.49  391.¦ 2:22.49  350.¦
FM1          5. Coltella Laura         1963 I-Carpeneto (AL)       8:52.33,8     33.53,7  (2373) Urkunde Foto    26,813 ¦  1:45.37    1.¦ 3:45.06    3.¦ 5:23.39    3.¦ 8:13.51    5.¦
                BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                           ¦  1:07.44    1.¦ 1:12.35    1.¦ 1:10.14    5.¦ 2:20.08    8.¦
M1         918. Cominelli Stefano      1967 I-Ospitaletto (BS)    10:19.19,6   3:18.30,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto    23,057 ¦  2:16.27 1726.¦ 4:35.28 1478.¦ 6:30.37 1169.¦ 9:43.25  942.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:18.57  776.¦ 1:23.05  980.¦ 1:19.21  656.¦ 2:41.49  822.¦
M1         846. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto    23,406 ¦  1:58.06  660.¦ 4:05.28  659.¦ 6:05.29  731.¦ 9:33.39  859.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:17.20  651.¦ 1:20.08  741.¦ 1:22.05  830.¦ 2:42.38  842.¦
M1        1108. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:07.51 1274.¦ 4:24.12 1187.¦ 6:31.23 1183.¦10:02.14 1128.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:24.35 1146.¦ 1:29.55 1301.¦ 2:50.43 1052.¦
M1         321. Conti Emanuele         1972 I-Ravenna (RA)         9:02.40,0   2:01.50,6   (261) Urkunde Foto    26,314 ¦  2:09.34 1370.¦ 4:11.08  825.¦ 5:49.34  503.¦ 8:29.03  322.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:11.35  286.¦ 1:16.27  403.¦ 1:10.03  204.¦ 2:11.05  152.¦
M1        1294. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto    21,493 ¦  2:01.00  825.¦ 4:18.15 1017.¦ 6:24.02 1057.¦10:21.09 1318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43  677.¦ 1:23.00  970.¦ 1:24.24  975.¦ 3:10.05 1511.¦
AK         123. Cordovani Matteo       1984 I-Viareggio (LU)       8:31.21,5   1:20.42,2  (2350) Urkunde Foto    27,925 ¦  1:45.05  103.¦ 3:41.24   89.¦ 5:23.53  136.¦ 7:59.24  125.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:07.53  133.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:12.01  204.¦ 2:06.18   94.¦
M1         525. Corlin Christensen Ulr 1968 DK-Koebenhavn          9:32.34,1   2:31.44,7  (1036) Urkunde Foto    24,940 ¦  1:54.06  437.¦ 3:54.41  367.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:58.55  538.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:15.37  343.¦ 1:12.20  292.¦ 2:45.28  906.¦
AK         DNF  Cornelissens Thomas    1984 NL-Nootdorp            6:41.01,1     Gasteig  (3549)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.43  812.¦ 5:37.43  809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.23  805.¦ 1:54.52  805.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1          2. Corona Anna            1961 I-Sondrio (SO)         8:25.41,7      7.01,6    (13) Urkunde Foto    28,238 ¦  1:47.08    2.¦ 3:44.05    1.¦ 5:19.29    2.¦ 7:53.04    2.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:08.04    3.¦ 1:13.26    4.¦ 1:08.45    4.¦ 2:06.53    3.¦
M1           1. Corradini Antonio      1970 I-Cles (TN)            7:00.49,4       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto    33,933 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.19    3.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:32.25    1.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.22    9.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   48.28    3.¦ 1:31.42    1.¦
M1        1630. Corso Claudio          1970 I-Villa Verucchio (R  11:47.22,9   4:46.33,5  (2089) Urkunde Foto    20,187 ¦  2:16.35 1735.¦ 4:45.44 1722.¦ 7:05.58 1677.¦10:59.43 1611.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:33.34 1831.¦ 1:32.46 1701.¦ 1:39.47 1728.¦ 3:06.56 1455.¦
AK          92. Cortesi Riccardo       1980 I-Montodine (CR)       8:21.11,9   1:10.32,6  (2623) Urkunde Foto    28,491 ¦  1:51.38  227.¦ 3:54.09  246.¦ 5:28.29  170.¦ 7:48.59   91.¦
                Francesconi                                                                                             ¦  1:12.04  216.¦ 1:17.02  295.¦ 1:06.01   98.¦ 1:53.25   25.¦
M2         114. Corti Silvano          1957 I-Giussano (MI)       10:14.01,7   2:28.41,8  (2708) Urkunde Foto    23,256 ¦  2:06.11  173.¦ 4:19.21  142.¦ 6:30.05  172.¦ 9:39.10  119.¦
                U:C:Robbiano Salvarani                                                                                  ¦  1:25.13  199.¦ 1:25.04  169.¦ 1:22.58   99.¦ 2:30.41   50.¦
M1         183. Corucci Stefano        1964 I-Milano (MI)          8:44.18,9   1:43.29,5  (2658) Urkunde Foto    27,235 ¦  1:53.05  393.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:35.10  295.¦ 8:12.56  187.¦
                isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                               ¦  1:12.13  313.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:10.01  202.¦ 2:09.53  135.¦
M1        1414. Courtnadge Peter       1968 I-Amaro (UD)          11:16.22,7   4:15.33,3  (2519) Urkunde Foto    21,112 ¦  2:06.13 1179.¦ 4:25.06 1210.¦ 6:38.29 1293.¦10:30.14 1400.¦
                Carnia Bike                                                                                             ¦  1:26.04 1375.¦ 1:28.55 1458.¦ 1:33.59 1511.¦ 3:13.28 1573.¦
M1        1862. Covi Florian           1962 A-Innsbruck           12:40.53,0   5:40.03,6  (2974) Urkunde Foto    18,767 ¦  2:36.02 2111.¦ 5:23.11 2071.¦ 8:03.23 2043.¦11:53.48 1903.¦
                Castrol                                                                                                 ¦  1:46.00 2097.¦ 1:50.21 2071.¦ 1:52.38 1992.¦ 3:14.33 1595.¦
M2         401. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   4:59.21,9  (2163) Urkunde Foto    18,674 ¦  2:19.02  365.¦ 5:01.59  408.¦ 7:51.09  447.¦11:54.58  409.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:36.03  393.¦ 1:48.44  474.¦ 1:55.04  455.¦ 3:28.57  390.¦
M1         894. Cremonese Stefano      1966 I-Verona (VR)         10:16.23,3   3:15.33,9  (2552) Urkunde Foto    23,167 ¦  2:03.15  973.¦ 4:17.27  993.¦ 6:17.55  963.¦ 9:40.58  921.¦
                Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:24.29 1137.¦ 1:21.37  803.¦ 2:45.45  910.¦
M1          30. Crescentini Renato     1968 I-San Clemente (RN)    7:59.28,5     58.39,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto    29,782 ¦  1:42.22   41.¦ 3:34.57   30.¦ 5:04.43   31.¦ 7:26.58   27.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:05.16   66.¦ 1:10.03   28.¦ 1:01.37   43.¦ 1:57.22   33.¦
M1         262. Crinella Loris         1972 I-San Clemente (RN)    8:55.27,9   1:54.38,5   (168) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:46.05  195.¦ 5:31.59  254.¦ 8:22.22  264.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:07.45  129.¦ 1:12.13  105.¦ 1:16.10  462.¦ 2:19.33  293.¦
AK          33. Cronjäger Markus       1979 D-Berlin               7:51.13,9     40.34,6    (97) Urkunde Foto    30,303 ¦  1:37.23   27.¦ 3:34.20   42.¦ 5:00.26   34.¦ 7:20.54   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.01    5.¦ 1:12.00   91.¦   57.38   21.¦ 1:55.21   30.¦
M2          89. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:14.54,6  (2335) Urkunde Foto    23,790 ¦  2:03.33  133.¦ 4:15.40  121.¦ 6:09.41  100.¦ 9:22.25   89.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:24.00  171.¦ 1:23.04  131.¦ 1:24.39  122.¦ 2:39.05   92.¦
M1        1700. Crozzoli Roberto       1964 I-Maniago (PN)        11:59.48,3   4:58.58,9  (2398) Urkunde Foto    19,838 ¦  2:18.39 1818.¦ 4:44.17 1693.¦ 6:54.57 1554.¦11:14.02 1704.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1641.¦ 1:31.26 1385.¦ 3:38.22 1885.¦
AK          19. Cunico Roberto         1979 I-Thiene (VI)          7:39.17,3     28.38,0    (10) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:37.11   22.¦ 3:23.15    2.¦ 4:41.21    3.¦ 7:01.52   15.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦    58.39   30.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦   51.22    3.¦ 1:57.33   38.¦
M2         342. Curto Maurizio         1950 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.15,2   4:15.55,3  (2067) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:22.38  406.¦ 4:59.40  397.¦ 7:21.50  370.¦11:17.01  348.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.37  434.¦ 1:43.04  438.¦ 1:42.08  372.¦ 3:19.33  352.¦
FAK          7. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   1:26.02,0  (1610) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  1:51.38    3.¦ 3:55.39    5.¦ 5:51.27    5.¦ 9:08.53    7.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:14.03    5.¦ 1:18.21    5.¦ 1:24.45   13.¦ 2:41.57   13.¦
FM1        DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.16   78.¦ 5:20.25   78.¦ 8:09.30   80.¦    ----  ----¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:44.08   79.¦ 1:46.17   79.¦ 2:03.06   85.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         77. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   5:24.17,9  (1325) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.38   86.¦ 5:45.58   85.¦ 8:21.10   82.¦12:35.02   78.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.09   83.¦ 1:55.27   82.¦ 1:52.38   80.¦ 3:29.57   76.¦

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.