Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         289. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:14.24,4  (3447) Urkunde Foto    25,271 ¦  1:59.01  387.¦ 4:07.56  397.¦ 5:55.10  336.¦ 8:49.12  288.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:19.07  362.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 2:23.27  254.¦
FM1         44. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   3:02.35,5   (765) Urkunde Foto    20,961 ¦  2:06.14   29.¦ 4:20.07   27.¦ 6:39.43   38.¦10:39.22   46.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.08   34.¦ 1:24.46   29.¦ 1:37.07   55.¦ 3:13.02   56.¦
FAK         41. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   4:10.14,5  (1042) Urkunde Foto    19,067 ¦  2:20.27   38.¦ 4:54.14   38.¦ 7:30.58   43.¦11:38.41   43.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:41.28   46.¦ 1:38.32   39.¦ 1:43.58   45.¦ 3:19.35   43.¦
M1        1163. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto    21,988 ¦  2:10.49 1440.¦ 4:29.38 1326.¦ 6:36.36 1266.¦10:04.09 1148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.21 1307.¦ 1:25.37 1227.¦ 1:32.45 1453.¦ 2:52.20 1103.¦
AK         292. Bachran Steffen        1973 D-Schönau-Berzdorf     9:25.53,9   2:15.14,6  (1103) Urkunde Foto    25,234 ¦  1:50.43  211.¦ 3:50.14  204.¦ 5:40.41  249.¦ 8:52.45  300.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:11.36  207.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:17.59  333.¦ 2:32.29  345.¦
M1         127. Bacik Peter            1966 SK-Bratislava          8:30.16,7   1:29.27,3  (1719) Urkunde Foto    27,984 ¦  1:47.53  177.¦ 3:44.25  164.¦ 5:21.19  145.¦ 7:56.55  127.¦
                hysteria                                                                                                ¦  1:09.30  195.¦ 1:11.42   85.¦ 1:06.18  114.¦ 2:04.25   74.¦
M1         450. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto    25,346 ¦  1:54.07  439.¦ 3:55.28  389.¦ 5:43.54  409.¦ 8:49.53  465.¦
                ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                    ¦  1:16.28  591.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:19.15  643.¦ 2:37.01  711.¦
FM1         25. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   1:59.03,2  (2268) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:02.54   18.¦ 4:13.27   18.¦ 6:11.55   20.¦ 9:38.05   26.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:21.28   20.¦ 1:23.08   22.¦ 1:27.30   27.¦ 2:56.09   42.¦
AK         443. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:01.27,8  (3302) Urkunde Foto    23,328 ¦  2:01.51  463.¦ 4:11.59  433.¦ 6:12.59  437.¦ 9:35.18  445.¦
                SV Liggeringen                                                                                          ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:22.11  455.¦ 1:28.17  575.¦ 2:45.04  473.¦
M1         DNF  Bahlk Matthias         1965 D-Lüneburg             6:14.02,1     Brenner  (3448)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.41 2144.¦ 6:14.02 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:04.05 2144.¦ 2:13.44 2132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1506. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto    20,716 ¦  2:17.43 1781.¦ 4:42.12 1651.¦ 6:56.54 1584.¦10:45.11 1512.¦
                KSC Strausberg                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 1775.¦ 1:31.05 1617.¦ 1:31.51 1408.¦ 3:11.36 1533.¦
M1         854. Bailom Franz           1965 A-Innsbruck           10:11.03,9   3:10.14,5   (504) Urkunde Foto    23,369 ¦  1:58.58  695.¦ 4:06.21  686.¦ 6:15.19  905.¦ 9:33.38  858.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:20.40  920.¦ 1:20.30  783.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:37.09  714.¦
AK         523. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:32.26,1  (2260) Urkunde Foto    22,205 ¦  2:09.34  627.¦ 4:31.15  622.¦ 6:29.48  537.¦ 9:47.13  479.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:26.41  588.¦ 1:18.02  335.¦ 2:30.18  322.¦
M1        1586. Bak Hoffman Henrik     1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:41.37,8   4:40.48,4  (1035) Urkunde Foto    20,352 ¦  2:11.01 1458.¦ 4:38.25 1546.¦ 6:48.39 1452.¦10:57.04 1600.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.18 1149.¦ 1:31.17 1625.¦ 1:24.34  981.¦ 3:23.41 1736.¦
M1         129. Baldacci Mirco         1969 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.30,3   1:29.40,9  (2471) Urkunde Foto    27,972 ¦  1:46.49  138.¦ 3:42.51  111.¦ 5:19.53  133.¦ 7:58.08  130.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:08.52  170.¦ 1:13.37  205.¦ 1:10.27  221.¦ 2:10.24  140.¦
M1         630. Baldini Riccardo       1967 I-Fano (PU)            9:45.53,6   2:45.04,2  (2084) Urkunde Foto    24,373 ¦  1:52.22  363.¦ 3:54.19  354.¦ 5:45.35  436.¦ 9:08.00  615.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:13.47  400.¦ 1:16.36  419.¦ 1:18.00  561.¦ 2:46.50  941.¦
M2         DNF  Baldini Stefano        1955 I-Fano (PU)            1:53.31,8      Kühtai  (2085)         Foto       --- ¦  1:53.31   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:14.56   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         115. Baldoni Alessandro     1967 I-Azzano S. Paolo (B   8:26.00,2   1:25.10,8   (202) Urkunde Foto    28,221 ¦  1:46.39  132.¦ 3:44.07  138.¦ 5:21.05  144.¦ 7:54.29  117.¦
                TEAM BIKE TECH                                                                                          ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  234.¦ 1:10.20  215.¦ 2:07.27  105.¦
M1          57. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied              8:09.31,0   1:08.41,6   (160) Urkunde Foto    29,171 ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 3:44.07  137.¦ 5:14.10   90.¦ 7:38.37   61.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.32  123.¦ 1:13.56  253.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:59.34   45.¦
M1        1946. Balsen Georg Maria     1963 D-Viersen             13:02.48,1   6:01.58,7   (263) Urkunde Foto    18,242 ¦  2:22.30 1942.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:46.23 1976.¦12:10.27 1952.¦
                Beimer-Team                                                                                             ¦  1:38.24 1987.¦ 1:41.57 1966.¦ 1:36.44 1624.¦ 3:36.47 1866.¦
M1        1215. Balzer Heinrich        1964 A-Innsbruck           10:54.29,7   3:53.40,3  (3450) Urkunde Foto    21,818 ¦  2:18.49 1825.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 6:49.36 1470.¦10:11.20 1226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.26 1685.¦ 1:26.33 1090.¦ 2:45.03  897.¦
M1         848. Banasik Peter          1965 A-Asten               10:10.13,0   3:09.23,6  (3011) Urkunde Foto    23,401 ¦  2:04.56 1081.¦ 4:22.06 1125.¦ 6:21.02 1009.¦ 9:33.54  862.¦
                ESV Westbahn Linz                                                                                       ¦  1:15.09  493.¦ 1:19.19  665.¦ 1:11.22  249.¦ 2:31.43  558.¦
M1         782. Bandel Markus          1967 CH-Lüchingen          10:02.18,5   3:01.29,1  (3451) Urkunde Foto    23,708 ¦  1:54.21  450.¦ 4:02.42  592.¦ 6:04.02  708.¦ 9:26.37  790.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.51  404.¦ 1:18.08  569.¦ 1:26.47 1109.¦ 2:45.47  911.¦
FM1          1. Bandini Monica         1964 I-Forlì (FC)           8:18.40,1       -----    (14) Urkunde Foto    28,636 ¦  1:48.15    4.¦ 3:44.05    2.¦ 5:17.26    1.¦ 7:47.00    1.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:09.25    4.¦ 1:13.29    5.¦ 1:06.43    1.¦ 2:04.55    2.¦
M1        1848. Bank Soerensen Anders  1963 DK-Boerkop            12:35.41,7   5:34.52,3   (785) Urkunde Foto    18,896 ¦  2:10.50 1442.¦ 4:37.49 1526.¦ 7:09.41 1722.¦11:47.38 1875.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:29.36 1644.¦ 1:37.28 1845.¦ 1:53.38 2007.¦ 4:00.07 1988.¦
M1        1625. Bannella Alessandro    1969 I-Foligno (PG)        11:46.47,9   4:45.58,5  (2497) Urkunde Foto    20,203 ¦  2:15.49 1704.¦ 4:38.53 1561.¦ 7:01.49 1643.¦11:02.46 1639.¦
                ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                              ¦  1:32.37 1788.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:43.57 1832.¦ 3:21.42 1702.¦
M2         210. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   3:18.50,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto    21,500 ¦  2:08.17  206.¦ 4:26.20  190.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦10:22.13  216.¦
                TV Wiblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:21.09  124.¦ 1:23.49  145.¦ 1:25.01  128.¦ 2:57.48  210.¦
AK         745. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:14.18,1  (1999) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:11.57  677.¦ 4:51.56  740.¦ 7:17.44  737.¦11:30.22  740.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.51  679.¦ 1:36.44  737.¦ 1:29.19  591.¦ 3:20.06  704.¦
M1        1492. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto    20,776 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:21.54 1116.¦ 6:34.24 1231.¦10:38.21 1469.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:29.47 1659.¦ 1:25.40 1234.¦ 1:34.41 1541.¦ 3:24.47 1750.¦
AK         718. Barattin Donato        1976 I-Sesto al Reghena (  12:02.50,9   4:52.11,6  (2593) Urkunde Foto    19,755 ¦  2:23.16  780.¦ 4:49.06  734.¦ 7:16.13  733.¦11:18.55  720.¦
                Asd Sportivi del Ponte                                                                                  ¦  1:40.06  801.¦ 1:30.23  670.¦ 1:44.36  755.¦ 3:25.28  726.¦
AK         281. Barbagallo Salvatore   1985 I-Belpasso (CT)        9:22.56,3   2:12.17,0  (2517) Urkunde Foto    25,366 ¦  1:44.34   87.¦ 3:42.54  111.¦ 5:34.16  203.¦ 8:44.41  270.¦
                CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                     ¦  1:06.56  111.¦ 1:14.02  198.¦ 1:23.09  462.¦ 2:32.13  344.¦
AK         175. Barden Andreas         1985 D-Haan                 8:50.10,5   1:39.31,2  (3453) Urkunde Foto    26,934 ¦  1:49.13  182.¦ 3:52.52  232.¦ 5:31.16  190.¦ 8:14.10  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.11  138.¦ 1:16.12  257.¦ 1:07.19  115.¦ 2:10.19  115.¦
M2         412. Baresi Eugenio         1953 I-Brescia (BS)        12:52.32,9   5:07.13,0  (2455) Urkunde Foto    18,484 ¦  2:17.04  338.¦ 4:47.27  338.¦ 7:21.24  369.¦12:01.55  420.¦
                GS Carrera                                                                                              ¦  1:35.28  390.¦ 1:35.19  362.¦ 1:54.27  454.¦ 4:05.28  456.¦
M1         249. Bargetze Michael       1963 FL-Triesenberg         8:53.38,5   1:52.49,1  (2805) Urkunde Foto    26,759 ¦  1:52.34  372.¦ 3:48.47  249.¦ 5:26.51  199.¦ 8:17.41  234.¦
                Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                            ¦  1:13.14  365.¦ 1:13.15  155.¦ 1:10.26  220.¦ 2:22.16  339.¦
FM1          3. Bargetze Sonja         1971 FL-Triesenberg         8:35.42,1     17.02,0  (2806) Urkunde Foto    27,690 ¦  1:52.34    5.¦ 3:48.55    5.¦ 5:24.47    4.¦ 8:02.08    3.¦
                Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                            ¦  1:13.18    5.¦ 1:13.23    3.¦ 1:08.22    3.¦ 2:13.05    6.¦
AK         492. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:23.48,4   (553) Urkunde Foto    22,507 ¦  2:08.21  605.¦ 4:28.58  592.¦ 6:35.57  580.¦ 9:55.52  511.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.18  667.¦ 1:26.32  583.¦ 1:27.41  557.¦ 2:47.10  486.¦
M1         205. Baroni Alessandro      1972 I-Casarsa della Deli   8:47.37,3   1:46.47,9  (2383) Urkunde Foto    27,064 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:54.24  359.¦ 5:34.22  281.¦ 8:13.22  194.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:11.34  285.¦ 1:16.18  387.¦ 1:09.31  191.¦ 2:10.30  142.¦
M2         226. Baroni Roberto         1953 I-Maniago (PN)        11:10.06,5   3:24.46,6  (2384) Urkunde Foto    21,309 ¦  2:14.36  308.¦ 4:41.09  296.¦ 6:56.59  284.¦10:24.30  225.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:29.05  282.¦ 1:32.10  317.¦ 1:33.29  255.¦ 2:48.22  143.¦
M1         DNF  Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg           9:03.34,7 St.Leonhard  (1381)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.27 2131.¦ 5:40.24 2114.¦ 8:21.06 2075.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39 2125.¦ 1:57.51 2106.¦ 1:47.58 1921.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         257. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   3:35.40,5  (3454) Urkunde Foto    20,968 ¦  2:07.33  194.¦ 4:33.42  243.¦ 6:47.56  246.¦10:20.00  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.57  191.¦ 1:30.41  279.¦ 1:30.34  211.¦ 2:53.43  178.¦
M1         420. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto    25,546 ¦  1:53.32  415.¦ 3:56.26  421.¦ 5:51.56  539.¦ 8:44.25  424.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.12  564.¦ 1:17.26  523.¦ 1:22.29  850.¦ 2:24.50  405.¦
M1         DNF  Baruzzi Eros           1959 I-Imola (BO)           6:26.55,0     Gasteig  (2653)         Foto       --- ¦  2:42.53 2135.¦ 5:34.15 2101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                GS DOSI ASD                                                                                             ¦  1:57.15 2139.¦ 1:57.26 2105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         573. Barz Martin            1978 D-Berlin              10:56.03,6   3:45.24,3  (1960) Urkunde Foto    21,766 ¦  2:03.07  489.¦ 4:16.40  478.¦ 6:25.28  508.¦10:12.32  574.¦
                inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                   ¦  1:21.51  517.¦ 1:26.10  572.¦ 1:36.08  690.¦ 3:10.59  660.¦
M1         417. Bass Jachen            1964 CH-Martina             9:18.10,9   2:17.21,5   (238) Urkunde Foto    25,583 ¦  1:50.33  266.¦ 3:50.54  288.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:42.13  415.¦
                PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                          ¦  1:11.06  265.¦ 1:15.34  341.¦ 1:17.11  509.¦ 2:36.16  695.¦
M1         956. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto    22,892 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:16.35  965.¦ 6:15.09  902.¦ 9:43.20  939.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.24  821.¦ 1:21.36  845.¦ 1:21.27  793.¦ 2:52.36 1112.¦
M1         DNF  Battermann Dirk        1964 D-Burgdorf            10:11.34,2 Timmelsjoch  (3456)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.33 1921.¦ 4:57.15 1877.¦    ----  ----¦10:11.34 1229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.50 1941.¦ 1:41.53 1965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         892. Battiau Piet           1964 B-De Pinte            10:16.09,3   3:15.19,9  (3457) Urkunde Foto    23,175 ¦  2:08.05 1286.¦ 4:17.34 1000.¦ 6:11.53  838.¦ 9:38.06  899.¦
                The BB Lovers                                                                                           ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:21.16  824.¦ 1:19.34  669.¦ 2:55.49 1200.¦
M2         365. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   4:29.26,2   (399) Urkunde Foto    19,434 ¦  2:14.35  306.¦ 4:39.44  284.¦ 7:10.24  336.¦11:33.10  379.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.38  392.¦ 1:36.30  375.¦ 1:52.31  446.¦ 3:55.45  450.¦
M1        1595. Baturo Artur           1968 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.02,6   4:42.13,2  (1981) Urkunde Foto    20,311 ¦  2:17.29 1769.¦ 4:44.45 1704.¦ 7:01.34 1640.¦11:01.23 1628.¦
                Murowana                                                                                                ¦  1:32.53 1803.¦ 1:29.22 1491.¦ 1:33.00 1461.¦ 3:19.23 1655.¦
AK         113. Baudisch Benjamin      1989 D-Münster              8:29.27,7   1:18.48,4   (815) Urkunde Foto    28,029 ¦  1:44.19   83.¦ 3:43.12  116.¦ 5:23.11  132.¦ 7:57.31  116.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:06.08   97.¦ 1:14.17  213.¦ 1:12.42  217.¦ 2:06.25   96.¦
M1         452. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto    25,342 ¦  1:53.45  421.¦ 3:56.41  434.¦ 5:44.47  420.¦ 8:46.34  442.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.36  527.¦ 1:16.53  465.¦ 1:19.22  657.¦ 2:35.22  674.¦
M1          51. Bauer Alexander        1968 D-Hürth                8:08.11,7   1:07.22,3  (1972) Urkunde Foto    29,250 ¦  1:41.27   36.¦ 3:35.40   32.¦ 5:04.54   32.¦ 7:38.47   63.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:04.15   47.¦ 1:11.08   61.¦ 1:02.17   50.¦ 2:06.37   99.¦
AK         320. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:23.54,8  (3009) Urkunde Foto    24,853 ¦  1:53.20  264.¦ 3:54.59  258.¦ 5:45.44  281.¦ 9:00.24  335.¦
                Equipe Longinus                                                                                         ¦  1:15.16  320.¦ 1:16.50  284.¦ 1:21.13  413.¦ 2:45.58  478.¦
AK         363. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:35.04,0  (1677) Urkunde Foto    24,380 ¦  2:02.29  472.¦ 4:08.05  398.¦ 6:08.31  412.¦ 9:12.33  369.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.07  497.¦ 1:19.12  363.¦ 1:21.52  427.¦ 2:31.36  336.¦
AK         405. Bauer Rene             1978 A-Erlach               9:56.42,4   2:46.03,1  (2918) Urkunde Foto    23,931 ¦  1:53.38  271.¦ 4:01.56  331.¦ 5:55.48  340.¦ 9:20.17  402.¦
                ARBÖ Neunkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:13.11  249.¦ 1:21.13  420.¦ 1:22.07  434.¦ 2:46.31  479.¦
M1         696. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto    24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:15.20  925.¦ 6:12.53  858.¦ 9:17.35  700.¦
                Ulle Fanclub                                                                                            ¦  1:22.32 1082.¦ 1:22.26  914.¦ 1:23.13  906.¦ 2:34.41  649.¦
M1         506. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto    25,069 ¦  1:53.58  428.¦ 3:54.24  358.¦ 5:47.46  477.¦ 8:55.50  511.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  572.¦ 1:15.14  331.¦ 1:20.46  743.¦ 2:36.15  693.¦
M1         DNF  Baum Frank             1959 D-Uetze                4:04.25,0     Brenner  (3459)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.38  739.¦ 4:04.25  629.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  773.¦ 1:20.18  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         648. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:14.35,1  (3460) Urkunde Foto    20,839 ¦  2:09.35  628.¦ 4:38.21  675.¦ 6:50.46  653.¦10:42.02  649.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31  534.¦ 1:35.29  725.¦ 1:30.50  614.¦ 3:10.52  658.¦
M1        1656. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto    20,068 ¦  2:20.57 1901.¦ 5:04.27 1942.¦ 7:25.59 1863.¦11:11.18 1694.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1895.¦ 1:41.07 1943.¦ 1:34.41 1542.¦ 3:02.48 1356.¦
AK         515. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:30.27,7  (3462) Urkunde Foto    22,273 ¦  2:22.01  774.¦ 4:53.11  743.¦ 7:00.44  700.¦10:03.56  540.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  740.¦ 1:33.22  715.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 2:34.34  371.¦
M1         279. Baumann Herbert        1963 A-Steyr                8:57.38,8   1:56.49,4  (2944) Urkunde Foto    26,560 ¦  1:57.48  636.¦ 4:02.38  590.¦ 5:43.43  407.¦ 8:24.08  280.¦
                Bike-Team Kaiser                                                                                        ¦  1:16.39  602.¦ 1:18.29  599.¦ 1:10.39  224.¦ 2:12.09  162.¦
M1        1810. Baumann Manfred        1960 D-Hamburg             12:22.16,1   5:21.26,7  (1234) Urkunde Foto    19,238 ¦  2:12.07 1518.¦ 4:44.25 1696.¦ 7:21.06 1818.¦11:33.09 1819.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:27.50 1516.¦ 1:31.39 1645.¦ 1:50.16 1954.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
M1        1192. Baumann Peter          1967 CH-Watt               10:52.13,9   3:51.24,5  (3463) Urkunde Foto    21,894 ¦  2:07.00 1217.¦ 4:28.36 1295.¦ 6:41.20 1339.¦10:10.32 1223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.47 1435.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:33.39 1495.¦ 2:48.45 1000.¦
M1         DNF  Baumann Peter          1960 A-Ötz                  9:02.12,8 St.Leonhard  (3390)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.46 2119.¦ 5:35.24 2105.¦ 8:22.26 2076.¦    ----  ----¦
                URC Sölden                                                                                              ¦  1:49.01 2116.¦ 1:55.47 2100.¦ 1:58.53 2051.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         359. Baumgartner Erich      1957 A-Hochburg-Ach        12:11.36,3   4:26.16,4  (3464) Urkunde Foto    19,518 ¦  2:17.10  340.¦ 4:44.58  323.¦ 7:02.39  305.¦11:16.28  345.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.34  369.¦ 1:31.56  309.¦ 1:36.57  311.¦ 3:33.56  409.¦
M2          25. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   1:17.39,1  (1303) Urkunde Foto    26,299 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 3:56.45   37.¦ 5:40.11   28.¦ 8:29.07   26.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:15.30   49.¦ 1:14.03   18.¦ 1:15.48   36.¦ 2:23.31   33.¦
AK         343. Baumgartner Markus     1973 A-Steyr                9:39.03,9   2:28.24,6  (3359) Urkunde Foto    24,660 ¦  1:59.27  402.¦ 4:03.50  351.¦ 5:57.15  349.¦ 9:03.12  344.¦
                Tribrothers                                                                                             ¦  1:18.23  412.¦ 1:16.53  289.¦ 1:21.46  426.¦ 2:35.28  382.¦
AK          99. Baumgartner Roman      1975 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:24.57,7   1:14.18,4  (1487) Urkunde Foto    28,279 ¦  1:43.39   76.¦ 3:41.33   90.¦ 5:18.46  112.¦ 7:52.50  102.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:06.47  107.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:09.29  152.¦ 2:08.24  111.¦
M1         640. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto    24,342 ¦  2:02.55  952.¦ 4:11.04  824.¦ 6:03.56  707.¦ 9:09.33  632.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.21 1064.¦ 1:19.15  655.¦ 1:17.26  528.¦ 2:33.33  612.¦
M1         716. Baur Wil               1960 NL-Landgraaf           9:54.59,1   2:54.09,7  (3466) Urkunde Foto    24,000 ¦  2:07.27 1246.¦ 4:21.51 1115.¦ 6:17.00  936.¦ 9:19.13  713.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.48 1436.¦ 1:21.34  841.¦ 1:19.05  629.¦ 2:30.26  520.¦
M2          63. Bäuerlein Heinz        1950 F-Dahlunden            9:41.30,2   1:56.10,3  (1287) Urkunde Foto    24,557 ¦  2:04.33  149.¦ 4:15.08  118.¦ 6:06.19   93.¦ 9:06.18   64.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.48  133.¦ 1:22.36  120.¦ 1:18.35   54.¦ 2:26.27   40.¦
M1         296. Bax René               1965 NL-Almkerk             8:59.09,0   1:58.19,6  (2831) Urkunde Foto    26,486 ¦  1:51.39  316.¦ 3:51.48  306.¦ 5:36.57  319.¦ 8:26.45  306.¦
                Team Altena                                                                                             ¦  1:13.31  383.¦ 1:16.27  401.¦ 1:15.11  411.¦ 2:22.20  342.¦
M1        1631. Bayer Rainer           1965 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:47.38,7   4:46.49,3   (486) Urkunde Foto    20,179 ¦  2:12.33 1546.¦ 4:43.47 1684.¦ 7:04.16 1666.¦11:03.03 1640.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:29.56 1665.¦ 1:34.03 1750.¦ 1:33.59 1510.¦ 3:10.32 1515.¦
M1        1081. Bayerl Dietmar         1970 A-Kematen/Ybbs        10:41.01,2   3:40.11,8  (3467) Urkunde Foto    22,276 ¦  2:17.37 1777.¦ 4:45.25 1718.¦ 6:50.40 1487.¦ 9:58.26 1091.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.38 1747.¦ 1:33.11 1720.¦ 1:24.19  969.¦ 2:32.32  580.¦
M1          83. Bayerlein Bernd        1971 D-Pfofeld              8:17.34,5   1:16.45,1   (131) Urkunde Foto    28,699 ¦  1:45.46  114.¦ 3:44.14  152.¦ 5:16.15  103.¦ 7:46.42   87.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:06.46  104.¦ 1:13.57  254.¦ 1:05.23   99.¦ 2:04.36   77.¦
M1          59. Bazzanella Mario       1966 I-Meran (BZ)           8:09.40,0   1:08.50,6  (2425) Urkunde Foto    29,162 ¦  1:42.46   45.¦ 3:38.01   84.¦ 5:08.19   53.¦ 7:36.04   48.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:05.02   60.¦ 1:12.40  134.¦ 1:03.31   67.¦ 2:03.10   63.¦
M1         673. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  578.¦ 4:00.51  541.¦ 5:57.00  615.¦ 9:12.55  662.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.26  659.¦ 1:16.01  363.¦ 1:21.57  822.¦ 2:45.03  896.¦
M1         771. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto    23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1014.¦ 4:16.05  950.¦ 6:08.18  779.¦ 9:23.40  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.22  891.¦ 1:21.56  872.¦ 1:17.06  507.¦ 2:39.10  759.¦
M1         360. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto    25,983 ¦  1:51.48  328.¦ 3:51.14  295.¦ 5:34.52  292.¦ 8:33.39  352.¦
                Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                             ¦  1:11.42  293.¦ 1:13.44  226.¦ 1:15.46  440.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M1        1136. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto    22,065 ¦  2:12.46 1559.¦ 4:31.14 1383.¦ 6:36.27 1264.¦10:08.57 1200.¦
                Kraichgau                                                                                               ¦  1:30.01 1671.¦ 1:28.16 1428.¦ 1:29.56 1303.¦ 3:00.17 1306.¦
M1         656. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto    24,273 ¦  2:02.13  901.¦ 4:16.09  953.¦ 6:11.33  832.¦ 9:12.07  651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.17  645.¦ 1:22.14  890.¦ 1:16.55  497.¦ 2:24.29  396.¦
M3          13. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   1:16.37,9   (870) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:04.36   13.¦ 4:18.20   11.¦ 6:24.15   16.¦ 9:47.35   14.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07   18.¦ 1:21.52    9.¦ 1:25.15   11.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
AK         267. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:08.33,4  (2788) Urkunde Foto    25,535 ¦  1:51.39  229.¦ 3:52.09  224.¦ 5:34.45  208.¦ 8:45.22  274.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  246.¦ 1:14.07  207.¦ 1:12.42  218.¦ 2:33.54  363.¦
M1         410. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto    25,642 ¦  1:55.08  491.¦ 3:59.53  508.¦ 5:42.03  384.¦ 8:31.21  342.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:14.20  431.¦ 1:15.39  347.¦ 1:11.29  252.¦ 2:18.34  270.¦
M1         756. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto    23,836 ¦  1:51.53  333.¦ 3:56.43  436.¦ 5:41.49  380.¦ 9:24.33  774.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:10.14  224.¦ 1:17.34  535.¦ 1:11.47  266.¦ 2:55.31 1192.¦
M1        1799. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto    19,293 ¦  2:10.16 1414.¦ 4:51.00 1791.¦ 7:28.36 1880.¦11:30.55 1808.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.43 1586.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:43.50 1825.¦ 3:08.47 1485.¦
M1        1302. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto    21,471 ¦  2:01.06  831.¦ 4:16.14  956.¦ 6:28.00 1126.¦10:19.54 1302.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:22.20 1062.¦ 1:27.57 1409.¦ 1:33.56 1505.¦ 3:12.24 1549.¦
M1         968. Beckmann Stefan        1969 D-Bargteheide         10:25.35,5   3:24.46,1  (3472) Urkunde Foto    22,826 ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦ 4:15.10  921.¦ 6:17.53  960.¦ 9:45.44  974.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.24 1227.¦ 1:22.52  956.¦ 1:28.12 1181.¦ 2:52.20 1102.¦
FAK         44. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   4:26.42,3  (1367) Urkunde Foto    18,657 ¦  2:33.25   48.¦ 5:17.56   47.¦ 7:49.56   46.¦11:51.19   44.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:43.09   47.¦ 1:42.43   43.¦ 1:43.52   44.¦ 3:17.37   42.¦
M1         475. Bee Marco              1968 I-Lamon (BL)           9:27.07,3   2:26.17,9  (2434) Urkunde Foto    25,179 ¦  1:57.49  637.¦ 3:59.17  494.¦ 5:47.06  463.¦ 8:51.59  479.¦
                ACC team bike                                                                                           ¦  1:17.51  688.¦ 1:14.54  322.¦ 1:15.13  413.¦ 2:30.09  515.¦
M1         576. Beer Urs               1962 CH-Heimberg            9:39.56,4   2:39.07,0  (3473) Urkunde Foto    24,623 ¦  2:00.28  795.¦ 4:08.39  750.¦ 6:01.17  672.¦ 9:03.17  574.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.58  622.¦ 1:18.16  582.¦ 1:19.11  635.¦ 2:27.51  471.¦
M1        1454. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto    20,957 ¦  2:03.04  963.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:20.30 1000.¦10:39.21 1479.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:22.06 1042.¦ 1:25.00 1181.¦ 1:25.33 1036.¦ 3:34.34 1846.¦
M1         472. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:57.08  598.¦ 4:02.44  593.¦ 5:52.57  554.¦ 8:53.08  489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.08  559.¦ 1:20.22  772.¦ 1:18.38  603.¦ 2:26.49  454.¦
M1         741. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto    23,900 ¦  2:01.39  863.¦ 4:13.38  891.¦ 6:09.32  801.¦ 9:19.45  727.¦
                Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                    ¦  1:19.55  863.¦ 1:20.30  784.¦ 1:16.24  480.¦ 2:31.42  556.¦
M1         DNF  Behrendt Thomas        1965 D-Rostock              2:26.29,4      Kühtai  (3006)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.29 2024.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Eiserne Wade                                                                                            ¦  1:44.53 2089.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         828. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto    23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:21.54 1117.¦ 6:23.08 1041.¦ 9:34.31  867.¦
                Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                 ¦  1:23.25 1161.¦ 1:23.48 1063.¦ 1:22.02  827.¦ 2:37.30  722.¦
M1        1496. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto    20,761 ¦  2:13.44 1611.¦ 4:39.03 1565.¦ 6:51.39 1502.¦10:35.38 1443.¦
                TUS Engter                                                                                              ¦  1:23.19 1152.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:30.26 1331.¦ 2:58.16 1259.¦
M1        1241. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto    21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1007.¦ 4:21.15 1098.¦ 6:23.55 1055.¦10:10.34 1224.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:23.30 1167.¦ 1:26.45 1317.¦ 1:27.56 1169.¦ 2:55.18 1187.¦
AK         424. Beirer Bernhard        1974 A-Telfs               10:05.47,3   2:55.08,0  (3415) Urkunde Foto    23,572 ¦  1:59.25  400.¦ 4:06.00  370.¦ 6:03.32  388.¦ 9:31.36  433.¦
                Wildcard                                                                                                ¦  1:19.28  445.¦ 1:21.16  423.¦ 1:26.38  539.¦ 2:51.09  523.¦
M2         202. Bellani Maurizio       1954 I-Gallarate (VA)      11:01.22,9   3:16.03,0  (2563) Urkunde Foto    21,591 ¦  2:09.59  234.¦ 4:33.11  238.¦ 6:43.21  223.¦10:14.14  195.¦
                a.s.cicloamatori gallarate                                                                              ¦  1:28.02  265.¦ 1:24.14  152.¦ 1:25.57  135.¦ 2:38.17   89.¦
M1        1188. Belli Claudio          1959 I-Sesto Fiorentino (  10:51.45,3   3:50.55,9  (2561) Urkunde Foto    21,910 ¦  2:08.53 1332.¦ 4:28.48 1305.¦ 6:35.18 1241.¦10:06.36 1172.¦
                A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE                                                                             ¦  1:27.13 1477.¦ 1:25.05 1188.¦ 1:32.42 1451.¦ 2:47.43  972.¦
FM2          7. Bellinato Maria        1956 I-Mestre (VE)         12:31.07,3   1:47.59,5  (2063) Urkunde Foto    19,011 ¦  2:22.04    5.¦ 4:59.18    6.¦ 7:15.17    4.¦11:43.08    7.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:38.19    6.¦ 1:42.35    7.¦ 1:35.25    4.¦ 3:29.20    8.¦
M1         562. Bellmann Christian     1963 D-Bahretal             9:37.49,5   2:37.00,1  (3477) Urkunde Foto    24,713 ¦  1:59.17  721.¦ 4:02.35  588.¦ 5:53.17  559.¦ 9:01.37  564.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.25  896.¦ 1:17.11  496.¦ 1:20.05  694.¦ 2:36.45  704.¦
M1         242. Bello' Stefano         1972 I-Rosà (VI)            8:52.47,1   1:51.57,7  (2501) Urkunde Foto    26,802 ¦  1:43.59   70.¦ 3:43.24  121.¦ 5:26.36  191.¦ 8:19.06  243.¦
                ASD LAPIAZZA.IT                                                                                         ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:15.33  340.¦ 1:14.38  388.¦ 2:15.56  222.¦
M1        1127. Belloni Dario          1969 CH-Mendrisio          10:46.04,3   3:45.14,9  (1978) Urkunde Foto    22,102 ¦  2:06.03 1161.¦ 4:19.33 1053.¦ 6:26.18 1101.¦10:05.19 1164.¦
                Makako Team                                                                                             ¦  1:23.06 1134.¦ 1:24.37 1148.¦ 1:34.26 1529.¦ 2:57.02 1231.¦
M1         320. Bendel Dieter          1959 A-St.Veit/Gölsen       9:02.17,1   2:01.27,7  (3385) Urkunde Foto    26,333 ¦  1:53.19  401.¦ 3:54.43  370.¦ 5:41.28  376.¦ 8:28.57  321.¦
                Union St.Veit                                                                                           ¦  1:14.28  440.¦ 1:16.31  409.¦ 1:13.28  340.¦ 2:18.17  260.¦
M2         DNF  Bendermacher Wim       1957 NL-Afferden            8:19.55,6 St.Leonhard  (3478)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.58  124.¦ 4:31.13  222.¦ 7:05.41  319.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.16  127.¦ 1:35.29  364.¦ 1:37.43  318.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         521. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto    24,962 ¦  1:53.03  391.¦ 3:50.58  291.¦ 5:44.12  415.¦ 8:57.49  534.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  394.¦ 1:13.26  168.¦ 1:21.16  779.¦ 2:39.48  775.¦
M1         635. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.21  785.¦ 4:09.22  773.¦ 6:01.33  675.¦ 9:08.44  619.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.18  723.¦ 1:20.06  733.¦ 1:18.44  609.¦ 2:34.02  627.¦
AK         741. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:12.34,1   (882) Urkunde Foto    19,213 ¦  2:25.59  789.¦ 5:00.31  761.¦ 7:31.42  763.¦11:32.42  745.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:38.52  792.¦ 1:38.15  750.¦ 1:44.11  753.¦ 3:20.38  708.¦
M1        1892. Benetollo Mauro        1960 I-Selvazzano Dentro   12:47.43,4   5:46.54,0  (2176) Urkunde Foto    18,600 ¦  2:29.41 2068.¦ 5:18.41 2044.¦ 7:46.45 1978.¦11:51.21 1895.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:45.22 2092.¦ 1:46.07 2028.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:21.46 1703.¦
M3          17. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   1:29.11,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto    22,363 ¦  2:07.47   23.¦ 4:26.33   21.¦ 6:33.30   21.¦ 9:55.09   17.¦
                RV Zwenkau                                                                                              ¦  1:26.08   21.¦ 1:26.06   21.¦ 1:29.16   19.¦ 2:46.50   15.¦
M2         292. Bennewitz Frank        1951 D-Chemnitz            11:37.35,3   3:52.15,4  (3480) Urkunde Foto    20,470 ¦  2:23.49  420.¦ 4:56.15  384.¦ 7:14.33  349.¦10:54.46  301.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.39  359.¦ 1:34.13  348.¦ 1:36.17  301.¦ 3:03.59  251.¦
AK         520. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:31.37,9  (2840) Urkunde Foto    22,233 ¦  2:12.59  696.¦ 4:37.29  670.¦ 6:50.30  652.¦10:03.51  539.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  688.¦ 1:31.01  618.¦ 2:34.02  364.¦
AK         534. Beranek Martin         1974 A-Windigsteig         10:46.01,1   3:35.21,8  (3159) Urkunde Foto    22,104 ¦  2:18.29  748.¦ 4:43.46  707.¦ 6:48.21  640.¦10:06.39  546.¦
                RC Falke                                                                                                ¦  1:30.18  731.¦ 1:31.27  686.¦ 1:25.43  509.¦ 2:41.29  445.¦
M2         218. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   3:21.45,9  (1812) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:04.27  146.¦ 4:22.53  171.¦ 6:39.58  203.¦10:24.21  224.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:20.26  112.¦ 1:25.57  185.¦ 1:36.28  304.¦ 3:04.45  260.¦
M2         194. Bergamini Massimo      1957 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:58.55,4   3:13.35,5  (2419) Urkunde Foto    21,671 ¦  2:07.45  197.¦ 4:26.46  193.¦ 6:43.05  222.¦10:13.47  194.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:25.16  200.¦ 1:27.19  209.¦ 1:34.51  274.¦ 2:50.40  159.¦
M2         223. Berger August          1954 A-Erpfendorf          11:09.06,5   3:23.46,6  (3134) Urkunde Foto    21,341 ¦  2:10.05  236.¦ 4:28.24  205.¦ 6:43.03  220.¦10:19.07  208.¦
                Rad Union St. Johann/T.                                                                                 ¦  1:28.06  269.¦ 1:26.21  189.¦ 1:35.32  291.¦ 2:58.25  215.¦
AK         414. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   2:52.08,1  (3484) Urkunde Foto    23,689 ¦  1:57.22  353.¦ 4:10.33  418.¦ 6:17.03  462.¦ 9:26.45  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.27  414.¦ 1:18.44  352.¦ 1:26.17  525.¦ 2:44.07  463.¦
M2          75. Berghammer Max         1955 A-Tarrenz              9:50.48,8   2:05.28,9  (3276) Urkunde Foto    24,170 ¦  1:58.03   73.¦ 4:05.45   79.¦ 5:58.04   69.¦ 9:12.10   73.¦
                Sportunion Tarrenz                                                                                      ¦  1:18.37   86.¦ 1:19.23   74.¦ 1:19.03   58.¦ 2:35.41   74.¦
M1        1811. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto    19,232 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:39.13 1573.¦ 6:49.53 1475.¦11:25.00 1777.¦
                RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                 ¦  1:26.16 1388.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:51.43 1968.¦
FAK         30. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   3:02.57,0   (883) Urkunde Foto    20,949 ¦  2:13.51   25.¦ 4:40.28   28.¦ 6:54.40   29.¦10:36.33   31.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:33.46   36.¦ 1:33.12   35.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦ 3:05.27   34.¦
M1        1847. Bergsma Fedde          1971 NL-Workum             12:35.24,9   5:34.35,5  (3485) Urkunde Foto    18,903 ¦  2:23.26 1961.¦ 4:56.47 1869.¦ 7:35.46 1923.¦11:46.31 1864.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.41 1911.¦ 1:34.53 1781.¦ 1:48.05 1924.¦ 3:27.59 1784.¦
M1         811. Bernegger Herbert      1967 A-Siezenheim          10:05.59,7   3:05.10,3  (3167) Urkunde Foto    23,564 ¦  2:00.36  804.¦ 4:10.18  801.¦ 6:07.42  768.¦ 9:28.44  811.¦
                RC Martins Bikeshop                                                                                     ¦  1:19.40  844.¦ 1:22.06  882.¦ 1:23.43  941.¦ 2:41.01  799.¦
M2          46. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   1:44.56,9  (3399) Urkunde Foto    25,040 ¦  1:53.28   37.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:48.59   41.¦ 8:53.56   44.¦
                Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                           ¦  1:14.40   39.¦ 1:17.58   51.¦ 1:15.53   38.¦ 2:31.34   56.¦
FM1        DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.28   82.¦ 5:40.23   84.¦ 8:21.17   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39   82.¦ 1:57.50   85.¦ 1:48.09   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         451. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto    25,344 ¦  1:58.17  673.¦ 4:08.48  754.¦ 5:59.46  648.¦ 8:49.09  459.¦
                cycle academy                                                                                           ¦  1:18.19  725.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:15.39  434.¦ 2:19.07  282.¦
M1        1469. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:12.02 1510.¦ 4:41.10 1626.¦ 6:40.28 1326.¦10:38.50 1474.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.02 1281.¦ 1:28.12 1427.¦ 1:19.28  664.¦ 3:21.11 1684.¦
AK         497. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:25.44,3  (1558) Urkunde Foto    22,438 ¦  2:00.26  435.¦ 4:16.52  482.¦ 6:24.57  504.¦ 9:56.03  513.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:20.14  468.¦ 1:22.32  466.¦ 1:28.08  570.¦ 2:49.10  500.¦
M3          53. Bertacci Renzo         1947 I-Dicomano (FI)       12:14.54,9   3:05.33,3  (2727) Urkunde Foto    19,430 ¦  2:11.20   26.¦ 4:45.04   38.¦ 7:01.35   36.¦11:24.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.53   40.¦ 1:38.51   56.¦ 1:39.20   40.¦ 3:48.06   69.¦
FAK         28. Bertelli Francesca     1977 I-Nave (BS)           11:20.22,3   3:01.41,8  (2139) Urkunde Foto    20,988 ¦  2:08.40   16.¦ 4:31.12   18.¦ 6:33.07   14.¦10:27.40   24.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:24.39   12.¦ 1:19.20    6.¦ 1:21.39    8.¦ 3:07.24   36.¦
M2         DNF  Bertelsen Niels        1954 DK-Virum               7:51.36,2 St.Leonhard   (466)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.36  371.¦ 4:56.58  388.¦ 7:13.39  345.¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.26  366.¦ 1:37.37  390.¦ 1:35.52  297.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         182. Berth Klaus            1974 DK-Espergaerde         8:51.59,8   1:41.20,5  (3332) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:54.34  296.¦ 4:00.27  312.¦ 5:38.37  238.¦ 8:18.22  180.¦
                Team Second Wave                                                                                        ¦  1:14.36  295.¦ 1:16.47  278.¦ 1:06.32  102.¦ 2:10.53  121.¦
M1        1692. Bertola Flavio         1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.37,4   4:56.48,0  (2301) Urkunde Foto    19,899 ¦  2:20.27 1886.¦ 4:54.38 1845.¦ 7:20.05 1810.¦11:13.12 1700.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:36.20 1934.¦ 1:34.35 1770.¦ 1:44.53 1856.¦ 3:15.57 1610.¦
M1         DNF  Bertoldi Stefano       1962 I-Sterzing (BZ)        6:25.13,3     Gasteig  (2269)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.41 2114.¦ 5:34.44 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:52.48 2131.¦ 1:59.44 2112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         105. Bertozzi Alessandro    1962 I-Gradara (PU)         8:24.04,4   1:23.15,0   (110) Urkunde Foto    28,329 ¦  1:44.55   94.¦ 3:41.46   94.¦ 5:13.47   86.¦ 7:50.23  100.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:05.25   68.¦ 1:13.09  151.¦ 1:03.25   66.¦ 2:08.18  117.¦
AK         221. Bertozzi Livio         1974 I-Rimini (RN)          9:02.21,8   1:51.42,5  (2185) Urkunde Foto    26,329 ¦  1:57.09  352.¦ 3:56.09  273.¦ 5:36.30  220.¦ 8:26.59  216.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:14.18  284.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:12.41  216.¦ 2:16.54  183.¦
M3          28. Bertozzi Luciano       1947 I-Rimini (RN)         11:12.03,8   2:02.42,2  (2186) Urkunde Foto    21,247 ¦  2:12.34   30.¦ 4:30.58   25.¦ 6:48.37   26.¦10:30.44   29.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:28.28   27.¦ 1:26.45   23.¦ 1:31.47   25.¦ 3:04.02   34.¦
AK         442. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:01.19,1  (1873) Urkunde Foto    23,334 ¦  1:57.25  354.¦ 4:10.32  417.¦ 6:33.14  564.¦ 9:38.40  456.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:18.48  428.¦ 1:18.39  349.¦ 1:42.23  741.¦ 2:35.03  378.¦
M1         779. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto    23,721 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:14.55  918.¦ 6:13.04  866.¦ 9:27.06  795.¦
                RV Korbach                                                                                              ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:22.22  905.¦ 1:25.00 1004.¦ 2:40.01  779.¦
M1        1657. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto    20,067 ¦  2:14.58 1669.¦ 4:39.45 1591.¦ 7:02.29 1652.¦11:05.56 1658.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.12 1814.¦ 1:30.21 1563.¦ 1:41.01 1758.¦ 3:19.16 1653.¦
M1        1954. Bes Rinie              1960 NL-Oss                13:04.29,9   6:03.40,5  (1596) Urkunde Foto    18,202 ¦  2:23.20 1958.¦ 5:14.28 2018.¦ 7:48.41 1988.¦12:14.42 1966.¦
                Tc De Moraal                                                                                            ¦  1:37.17 1952.¦ 1:39.48 1910.¦ 1:37.32 1647.¦ 3:36.41 1864.¦
M1        1211. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto    21,835 ¦  2:07.07 1225.¦ 4:21.39 1108.¦ 6:31.00 1176.¦10:15.06 1263.¦
                Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:33.59 1509.¦ 3:03.43 1377.¦
M1         167. Bettinazzi Guido       1966 I-Pavia (PV)           8:41.46,9   1:40.57,5  (2566) Urkunde Foto    27,367 ¦  1:47.47  173.¦ 3:45.14  184.¦ 5:29.48  235.¦ 8:09.20  174.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:09.14  186.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.19  473.¦ 2:08.17  116.¦
M1        1135. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto    22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1157.¦ 4:25.27 1218.¦ 6:36.49 1276.¦ 9:57.28 1087.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:24.39 1245.¦ 1:29.27 1503.¦ 1:34.22 1524.¦ 2:44.04  874.¦
AK         723. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   4:54.45,5  (1125) Urkunde Foto    19,685 ¦  2:11.09  660.¦ 4:50.57  738.¦ 7:14.47  730.¦11:15.32  713.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:29.14  709.¦ 1:32.14  701.¦ 1:34.53  670.¦ 3:13.37  670.¦
FM1         62. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   4:06.17,5  (3489) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:18.11   50.¦ 4:50.23   55.¦ 7:23.31   60.¦11:36.48   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.03   49.¦ 1:33.20   52.¦ 1:36.38   52.¦ 3:25.05   69.¦
M1         880. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto    23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1178.¦ 4:20.21 1076.¦ 6:18.01  965.¦ 9:33.20  854.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.01  956.¦ 1:23.45 1050.¦ 1:19.33  666.¦ 2:35.14  670.¦
AK         227. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   1:53.34,1   (986) Urkunde Foto    26,239 ¦  1:45.34  115.¦ 3:43.28  120.¦ 5:29.21  175.¦ 8:31.11  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:08.58  154.¦ 1:12.33  115.¦ 1:15.43  276.¦ 2:30.06  319.¦
AK         140. Bevilacqua Fabio       1973 I-Milano (MI)          8:38.54,8   1:28.15,5  (2302) Urkunde Foto    27,519 ¦  1:48.56  177.¦ 3:45.46  157.¦ 5:24.28  141.¦ 8:03.34  139.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:10.13  180.¦ 1:11.41   86.¦ 1:09.16  148.¦ 2:12.28  137.¦
M2         124. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   2:34.07,6   (871) Urkunde Foto    23,052 ¦  2:05.55  168.¦ 4:15.40  120.¦ 6:18.56  125.¦ 9:42.55  131.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.27  206.¦ 1:20.54  102.¦ 1:27.15  161.¦ 2:50.05  157.¦
M1         433. Biagi Franco           1960 I-San Giovanni in Pe   9:20.25,2   2:19.35,8  (2420) Urkunde Foto    25,480 ¦  1:55.54  537.¦ 3:59.47  507.¦ 5:46.22  450.¦ 8:43.26  422.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:14.09  418.¦ 1:16.05  374.¦ 1:15.30  424.¦ 2:26.27  445.¦
M2         418. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 I-Jesi (AN)           12:54.36,1   5:09.16,2  (2636) Urkunde Foto    18,435 ¦  2:24.05  422.¦ 5:06.34  427.¦ 7:40.24  425.¦11:47.42  397.¦
                G.S. BICI ADVENTURE QUINTABA'                                                                           ¦  1:40.10  444.¦ 1:42.44  435.¦ 1:42.25  376.¦ 3:30.07  397.¦
AK         694. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:40.59,2  (2728) Urkunde Foto    20,066 ¦  2:21.05  764.¦ 4:48.25  730.¦ 6:59.57  698.¦11:04.33  691.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.01  793.¦ 1:32.04  697.¦ 1:32.08  635.¦ 3:10.18  655.¦
AK          51. Bianchi Remo           1977 I-Sondalo (SO)         8:00.52,8     50.13,5  (2526) Urkunde Foto    29,695 ¦  1:40.31   44.¦ 3:35.03   44.¦ 5:01.49   35.¦ 7:28.08   48.¦
                Club Lombardia Team                                                                                     ¦  1:02.56   51.¦ 1:10.05   41.¦   58.35   28.¦ 1:56.41   36.¦
M2          94. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   2:18.11,5  (2531) Urkunde Foto    23,661 ¦  1:57.42   67.¦ 3:57.28   38.¦ 6:02.28   81.¦ 9:24.57   93.¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:19.41  100.¦ 1:15.15   28.¦ 1:32.33  240.¦ 2:50.04  156.¦
FM1         34. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   2:31.45,2  (1839) Urkunde Foto    21,954 ¦  2:11.37   43.¦ 4:31.52   36.¦ 6:38.05   36.¦10:08.38   37.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58   41.¦ 1:27.34   36.¦ 1:30.09   36.¦ 2:53.34   39.¦
M1         572. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto    24,646 ¦  1:59.31  734.¦ 4:10.32  805.¦ 6:00.05  653.¦ 9:03.49  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:14.21  376.¦ 2:32.43  586.¦
FAK         40. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   3:48.55,4  (1776) Urkunde Foto    19,626 ¦  2:19.58   36.¦ 4:51.51   37.¦ 7:12.44   36.¦11:15.32   40.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:35.31   40.¦ 1:33.09   34.¦ 1:37.42   39.¦ 3:15.24   41.¦
M1         252. Bidlingmaier Andreas   1970 D-Crailsheim           8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5   (720) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.50  212.¦ 3:47.44  237.¦ 5:34.28  283.¦ 8:21.52  261.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:10.24  234.¦ 1:13.51  240.¦ 1:16.05  455.¦ 2:16.09  226.¦
M1         172. Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          8:42.19,1   1:41.29,7   (143) Urkunde Foto    27,339 ¦  1:46.47  135.¦ 3:43.55  128.¦ 5:16.34  105.¦ 8:06.32  160.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.53  135.¦ 1:13.38  209.¦ 1:05.39  102.¦ 2:25.35  427.¦
M1        1519. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto    20,617 ¦  2:07.11 1230.¦ 4:38.15 1541.¦ 6:52.49 1513.¦10:46.04 1514.¦
                Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                        ¦  1:23.36 1171.¦ 1:32.39 1694.¦ 1:32.26 1435.¦ 3:05.21 1417.¦
M1        1423. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto    21,062 ¦  2:10.25 1421.¦ 4:25.37 1228.¦ 6:48.57 1458.¦10:40.07 1486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.03 1677.¦ 1:24.27 1134.¦ 1:43.45 1823.¦ 3:04.46 1400.¦
M3           6. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8     49.50,2  (1859) Urkunde Foto    23,831 ¦  2:05.27   15.¦ 4:20.13   14.¦ 6:16.31   10.¦ 9:23.39    7.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:25.56   20.¦ 1:27.16   24.¦ 1:25.02    9.¦ 2:34.03    6.¦
AK         603. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   3:58.20,8  (1063) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:10.23  646.¦ 4:31.14  621.¦ 6:50.22  650.¦10:26.57  612.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:26.42  652.¦ 1:28.33  627.¦ 1:31.32  623.¦ 2:48.43  495.¦
M1         703. Biena Faustino         1971 I-Collio (BS)          9:53.42,5   2:52.53,1  (2141) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  2:02.31  924.¦ 4:16.13  954.¦ 6:05.55  735.¦ 9:14.45  679.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:20.48  931.¦ 1:22.19  901.¦ 1:20.39  738.¦ 2:31.41  555.¦
M1        1996. Biere Ralf             1966 D-Minden              13:31.28,7   6:30.39,3  (3492) Urkunde Foto    17,597 ¦  2:30.35 2078.¦ 5:32.37 2096.¦ 8:02.12 2036.¦12:27.20 1993.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.26 2035.¦ 1:52.25 2085.¦ 1:42.52 1800.¦ 3:47.55 1950.¦
M1        1845. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto    18,953 ¦  2:22.58 1952.¦ 4:53.40 1836.¦ 7:23.14 1843.¦11:45.25 1861.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:39.48 2020.¦ 1:35.45 1806.¦ 1:47.53 1920.¦ 3:48.25 1954.¦
AK         509. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:28.10,5  (1847) Urkunde Foto    22,353 ¦  2:04.23  513.¦ 4:22.42  533.¦ 6:30.06  539.¦ 9:59.37  526.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:21.46  511.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:22.42  447.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
M2           9. Bigler Heinz           1954 CH-Widen               8:30.00,8     44.40,9   (126) Urkunde Foto    27,999 ¦  1:49.12   14.¦ 3:46.51   15.¦ 5:25.57   12.¦ 7:58.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.43   14.¦ 1:13.06   11.¦ 1:10.16   13.¦ 2:06.06    8.¦
AK         291. Bignardi Andrea        1977 I-Bastiglia (MO)       9:25.26,4   2:14.47,1  (2003) Urkunde Foto    25,254 ¦  1:49.32  187.¦ 3:47.38  182.¦ 5:37.16  226.¦ 8:49.03  285.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:12.25  224.¦ 1:13.33  152.¦ 1:18.54  358.¦ 2:40.53  435.¦
M1        1120. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO      10:45.12,3   3:44.22,9  (3493) Urkunde Foto    22,132 ¦  2:14.01 1622.¦ 4:37.28 1517.¦ 6:42.10 1352.¦10:03.12 1136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.51 1266.¦ 1:29.19 1482.¦ 1:22.31  852.¦ 2:41.38  818.¦
M1        1221. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto    21,784 ¦  2:10.48 1439.¦ 4:28.38 1297.¦ 6:33.27 1219.¦10:15.24 1267.¦
                BSG AOK Trier                                                                                           ¦  1:28.16 1553.¦ 1:28.04 1417.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.39 1461.¦
AK         688. Binder Josef           1981 A-Aspang              11:49.27,1   4:38.47,8  (3393) Urkunde Foto    20,128 ¦  2:17.36  743.¦ 4:40.57  688.¦ 6:54.04  675.¦11:04.27  690.¦
                USC Mariensee                                                                                           ¦  1:35.21  772.¦ 1:32.05  698.¦ 1:39.14  721.¦ 3:29.38  741.¦
AK         624. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:04.43,0  (3495) Urkunde Foto    21,143 ¦  2:12.41  691.¦ 4:34.32  656.¦ 6:50.56  656.¦10:30.25  625.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.06  725.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.00  716.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
M1          44. Bindini Marco          1964 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.35,1   1:04.45,7    (72) Urkunde Foto    29,407 ¦  1:44.52   93.¦ 3:37.07   50.¦ 5:09.52   64.¦ 7:35.00   46.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.02   93.¦ 1:10.05   29.¦ 1:04.42   88.¦ 2:01.15   55.¦
M2         279. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   3:45.37,1  (3496) Urkunde Foto    20,667 ¦  2:03.35  135.¦ 4:18.33  130.¦ 6:25.32  156.¦10:40.16  270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.00   92.¦ 1:25.18  175.¦ 1:27.21  165.¦ 3:23.33  374.¦
M2         149. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   2:48.58,2  (2867) Urkunde Foto    22,512 ¦  2:02.13  115.¦ 4:15.29  119.¦ 6:18.03  123.¦ 9:50.16  145.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37  130.¦ 1:22.40  122.¦ 1:26.23  147.¦ 2:54.48  190.¦
AK         381. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:39.42,1   (678) Urkunde Foto    24,188 ¦  1:53.32  268.¦ 3:56.38  281.¦ 5:52.46  321.¦ 9:14.56  378.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.25  360.¦ 1:17.38  314.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:56.20  565.¦
M3          66. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   3:56.47,9   (290) Urkunde Foto    18,164 ¦  2:31.05   74.¦ 5:12.09   67.¦ 7:54.22   72.¦12:11.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.43   72.¦ 1:40.27   62.¦ 1:51.37   69.¦ 3:37.23   62.¦
M1        1064. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto    22,364 ¦  2:10.13 1411.¦ 4:27.12 1263.¦ 6:30.52 1174.¦ 9:43.49  950.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.58 1033.¦ 1:23.31 1030.¦ 1:15.40  435.¦ 2:29.41  507.¦
AK         200. Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Oberhausen           8:56.00,5   1:45.21,2  (2923) Urkunde Foto    26,641 ¦  1:57.51  363.¦ 4:00.18  308.¦ 5:42.26  262.¦ 8:23.09  200.¦
                ASV Duisburg                                                                                            ¦  1:12.36  233.¦ 1:16.10  256.¦ 1:10.33  171.¦ 2:14.09  154.¦
M1         382. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto    25,883 ¦  1:57.03  592.¦ 3:59.58  511.¦ 5:50.40  520.¦ 8:38.09  387.¦
                G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                    ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:15.36  342.¦ 1:19.19  652.¦ 2:19.11  284.¦
M1         971. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1167.¦ 4:19.06 1043.¦ 6:27.06 1118.¦ 9:45.52  975.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:24.33 1237.¦ 1:23.31 1029.¦ 1:30.01 1310.¦ 2:44.58  895.¦
M1        1994. Bisping Matthias       1969 D-Henfenfeld          13:30.37,7   6:29.48,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.05 2112.¦ 5:21.57 2066.¦ 8:02.43 2039.¦12:36.32 2008.¦
                iMagic-Liga                                                                                             ¦  1:51.02 2123.¦ 1:49.28 2068.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦ 4:01.01 1990.¦
AK         681. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:34.47,9   (890) Urkunde Foto    20,242 ¦  2:07.47  592.¦ 4:32.41  636.¦ 7:04.35  706.¦10:59.43  684.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:26.21  639.¦ 1:29.28  649.¦ 1:39.00  717.¦ 3:11.01  661.¦
M1        1806. Bittendorfer Thomas    1967 A-Scharnstein         12:21.30,6   5:20.41,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto    19,258 ¦  2:24.58 2000.¦ 5:11.18 1994.¦ 7:42.20 1956.¦11:35.33 1827.¦
                LRC P.MAX Almtal                                                                                        ¦  1:38.23 1985.¦ 1:42.41 1983.¦ 1:40.40 1753.¦ 3:09.19 1499.¦
M1        1043. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto    22,461 ¦  2:02.10  898.¦ 4:20.34 1082.¦ 6:20.20  997.¦ 9:54.29 1053.¦
                ALLES DABEI                                                                                             ¦  1:19.09  793.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:23.39  936.¦ 2:52.30 1109.¦
M1         342. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto    26,172 ¦  1:51.41  319.¦ 3:53.48  337.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:31.07  338.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:10.53  253.¦ 1:15.49  353.¦ 1:12.52  317.¦ 2:25.38  428.¦
M1        1723. Blancodini Dario       1969 I-Pomezia (RM)        12:03.17,8   5:02.28,4  (2086) Urkunde Foto    19,742 ¦  2:18.12 1806.¦ 4:45.44 1723.¦ 7:11.43 1743.¦11:15.46 1715.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:34.49 1879.¦ 1:32.46 1702.¦ 1:45.31 1864.¦ 3:22.59 1724.¦
M1         731. Blandino Saverio       1960 I-Torino (TO)          9:56.12,5   2:55.23,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto    23,951 ¦  2:04.02 1012.¦ 4:12.46  866.¦ 6:13.09  868.¦ 9:18.37  708.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:24.31  980.¦ 2:33.02  598.¦
AK         205. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:47.34,9  (2462) Urkunde Foto    26,531 ¦  1:48.10  159.¦ 3:44.27  144.¦ 5:30.04  182.¦ 8:24.59  208.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:11.25   81.¦ 1:16.25  290.¦ 2:25.39  272.¦
M1        1023. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto    22,533 ¦  1:57.26  609.¦ 4:09.27  778.¦ 6:21.39 1018.¦ 9:47.08  989.¦
                SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                        ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:22.34  925.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 2:47.31  966.¦
AK          25. Blattner Thomas        1975 D-Altisheim            7:45.23,3     34.44,0    (80) Urkunde Foto    30,684 ¦  1:37.07   17.¦ 3:23.24   23.¦ 4:47.18   20.¦ 7:09.56   20.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦    58.13    8.¦ 1:02.42    5.¦   57.11   18.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
M1        1617. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto    20,238 ¦  2:09.21 1358.¦ 4:34.11 1451.¦ 6:57.16 1589.¦10:57.57 1603.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.51 1444.¦ 1:31.02 1614.¦ 1:36.27 1616.¦ 3:19.10 1651.¦
M1         944. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto    22,944 ¦  2:01.12  837.¦ 4:12.56  872.¦ 6:09.02  791.¦ 9:43.23  941.¦
                SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                       ¦  1:17.30  662.¦ 1:21.44  853.¦ 1:18.55  622.¦ 3:00.23 1309.¦
M1        1095. Blendsted Frank        1960 DK-Frederikssund      10:42.48,7   3:41.59,3   (468) Urkunde Foto    22,214 ¦  2:03.05  965.¦ 4:23.24 1167.¦ 6:32.42 1202.¦ 9:55.44 1066.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:19.51  857.¦ 1:29.30 1505.¦ 1:32.14 1422.¦ 2:49.21 1019.¦
M1         665. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto    24,230 ¦  1:51.30  305.¦ 3:56.17  410.¦ 5:45.38  437.¦ 8:47.17  448.¦
                SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                     ¦  1:12.45  344.¦ 1:16.51  458.¦ 1:11.59  272.¦ 2:20.12  304.¦
M1        1204. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:15.23 1691.¦ 4:34.31 1459.¦ 6:46.08 1428.¦10:11.56 1233.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.32 1828.¦ 1:29.18 1481.¦ 1:34.44 1546.¦ 2:53.55 1149.¦
M2         385. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   4:44.55,3  (1554) Urkunde Foto    19,033 ¦  2:15.16  317.¦ 4:50.06  351.¦ 7:12.18  343.¦11:33.50  381.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:28.22  273.¦ 1:32.43  321.¦ 1:36.28  305.¦ 3:36.25  416.¦
AK         410. Block Alexander        1978 D-Rostock              9:58.58,8   2:48.19,5  (3126) Urkunde Foto    23,840 ¦  1:50.26  204.¦ 3:53.39  240.¦ 5:43.39  268.¦ 9:23.32  411.¦
                PSV Rostock                                                                                             ¦  1:12.36  234.¦ 1:16.23  262.¦ 1:17.42  327.¦ 2:58.26  582.¦
M1        1585. Blüher Werner          1962 A-Hörsching           11:41.36,4   4:40.47,0  (3498) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:21.33 1920.¦ 4:57.36 1883.¦ 7:27.03 1871.¦11:02.22 1636.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.26 2048.¦ 1:38.00 1858.¦ 1:46.37 1889.¦ 3:04.13 1387.¦
M1        1983. Blum Felix             1970 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,0   6:20.26,6  (2857) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:24.51 1998.¦ 5:11.39 1996.¦ 7:37.44 1934.¦12:15.51 1972.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:36.16 1930.¦ 1:41.01 1939.¦ 1:38.33 1684.¦ 3:42.10 1914.¦
M1         123. Blum Ralf              1970 D-Essen                8:28.48,3   1:27.58,9   (454) Urkunde Foto    28,065 ¦  1:48.40  205.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.40  154.¦ 7:56.11  124.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:09.54  210.¦ 1:12.55  141.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
M1        1607. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto    20,271 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:37.46 1524.¦ 6:52.42 1512.¦11:04.05 1647.¦
                ISRF                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.34 1830.¦ 1:29.45 1526.¦ 1:36.57 1628.¦ 3:36.41 1865.¦
FM1         55. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   3:39.59,9   (721) Urkunde Foto    19,870 ¦  2:11.23   40.¦ 4:45.30   49.¦ 7:11.24   54.¦11:08.46   53.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:30.14   43.¦ 1:30.34   47.¦ 1:36.14   51.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
FM1         20. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   1:42.46,5  (3500) Urkunde Foto    23,742 ¦  2:03.12   21.¦ 4:16.55   21.¦ 6:11.28   19.¦ 9:25.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.19   19.¦ 1:23.52   24.¦ 1:24.36   24.¦ 2:41.14   29.¦
M1         293. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto    26,495 ¦  1:51.11  296.¦ 3:48.25  245.¦ 5:32.53  264.¦ 8:25.35  291.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:13.19  370.¦ 1:13.05  146.¦ 1:15.15  414.¦ 2:23.24  361.¦
AK         247. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:00.31,2   (267) Urkunde Foto    25,908 ¦  1:54.11  285.¦ 3:58.10  292.¦ 5:44.05  269.¦ 8:38.03  249.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:14.47  303.¦ 1:18.28  346.¦ 1:15.01  259.¦ 2:25.50  276.¦
FAK         34. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   3:24.15,2  (2778) Urkunde Foto    20,315 ¦  2:26.47   43.¦ 5:04.07   40.¦ 7:24.36   40.¦10:56.05   35.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07   43.¦ 1:39.11   40.¦ 1:37.39   38.¦ 2:54.01   26.¦
M2         243. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   3:31.20,6  (2793) Urkunde Foto    21,103 ¦  1:58.35   79.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:45.55  234.¦10:30.49  242.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:18.33   85.¦ 1:29.19  251.¦ 1:45.08  400.¦ 3:02.41  240.¦
M2         405. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:03.27,3  (3153) Urkunde Foto    18,574 ¦  2:32.45  482.¦ 5:22.42  471.¦ 7:52.54  451.¦11:52.24  406.¦
                RC Amor Hamm                                                                                            ¦  1:46.34  484.¦ 1:42.39  434.¦ 1:37.48  321.¦ 3:15.46  325.¦
M1         857. Bogeskov Allan         1960 DK-Aalborg            10:11.28,9   3:10.39,5  (1645) Urkunde Foto    23,353 ¦  2:05.36 1127.¦ 4:24.42 1198.¦ 6:20.11  994.¦ 9:30.44  826.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:23.54 1071.¦ 1:18.47  611.¦ 2:34.22  637.¦
M1         600. Boggi Andrea           1969 I-Barga (LU)           9:42.18,5   2:41.29,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto    24,523 ¦  1:54.25  455.¦ 3:58.27  475.¦ 5:51.18  526.¦ 9:04.02  578.¦
                Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori                                                                              ¦  1:14.26  438.¦ 1:17.25  521.¦ 1:20.12  701.¦ 2:41.56  829.¦
M2         314. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:01.23,9  (3503) Urkunde Foto    20,205 ¦  2:15.27  321.¦ 5:02.09  409.¦ 7:25.58  383.¦11:04.35  324.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  262.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 3:01.56  235.¦
M1         512. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto    25,009 ¦  1:57.00  588.¦ 3:55.57  405.¦ 5:49.08  494.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:14.40  312.¦ 1:22.56  888.¦ 2:39.38  770.¦
M3          59. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   3:38.34,8  (1023) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:28.53   68.¦ 5:06.52   63.¦ 7:38.14   61.¦11:50.24   60.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:49.05   83.¦ 1:42.02   67.¦ 1:49.41   68.¦ 3:30.08   55.¦
M1        1973. Böhm Stefan            1967 D-Minden              13:14.23,5   6:13.34,1  (3214) Urkunde Foto    17,976 ¦  2:17.16 1764.¦ 4:52.24 1820.¦ 7:45.15 1971.¦12:14.37 1965.¦
                RSG Porta                                                                                               ¦  1:32.53 1801.¦ 1:41.39 1962.¦ 2:07.58 2075.¦ 3:39.56 1901.¦
M1         504. Böhmer Bernhard        1966 A-Mayrhofen            9:29.16,1   2:28.26,7  (1437) Urkunde Foto    25,084 ¦  1:54.03  433.¦ 3:57.20  452.¦ 5:47.04  462.¦ 8:52.49  485.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:15.16  501.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:21.54  820.¦ 2:38.01  733.¦
M1        1942. Böhner Harald          1962 D-Bayreuth            13:01.19,4   6:00.30,0   (711) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:34.54 2108.¦ 5:37.37 2109.¦ 8:01.22 2033.¦12:10.15 1951.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:46.53 2103.¦ 1:54.19 2092.¦ 1:42.36 1795.¦ 3:26.02 1763.¦
M1        1344. Boifava Mario          1967 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,8   4:08.32,4  (2456) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:08.35 1320.¦ 4:29.21 1317.¦ 6:38.33 1297.¦10:15.53 1271.¦
                GS Carrera                                                                                              ¦  1:25.32 1324.¦ 1:24.55 1175.¦ 1:23.02  895.¦ 2:53.10 1128.¦
M2         DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.45  397.¦ 5:04.48  416.¦ 7:55.11  453.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.07  430.¦ 1:46.44  461.¦ 2:07.12  483.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         103. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   2:23.30,4  (1566) Urkunde Foto    23,454 ¦  2:00.21   95.¦ 4:11.51  103.¦ 6:09.07   98.¦ 9:30.58  100.¦
                Rund Homer                                                                                              ¦  1:18.51   90.¦ 1:20.28   97.¦ 1:22.39   96.¦ 2:45.50  123.¦
M2          86. Bologna Claudio        1954 I-Senago (MI)          9:57.26,7   2:12.06,8  (2303) Urkunde Foto    23,901 ¦  2:05.14  157.¦ 4:16.48  128.¦ 6:13.04  110.¦ 9:20.46   86.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:22.34  141.¦ 1:22.28  117.¦ 1:21.22   80.¦ 2:35.56   77.¦
M1         204. Bologna Dieter         1968 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:47.36,4   1:46.47,0  (2216) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.23  232.¦ 3:47.54  238.¦ 5:29.22  228.¦ 8:14.17  205.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:12.08  101.¦ 1:14.29  383.¦ 2:19.35  294.¦
M1        1539. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1614.¦ 4:34.58 1467.¦ 6:48.57 1459.¦10:47.02 1525.¦
                S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                         ¦  1:30.31 1703.¦ 1:26.41 1309.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 3:11.46 1539.¦
M1        1022. Bommerson Bert         1966 NL-Assendelft         10:33.31,2   3:32.41,8   (302) Urkunde Foto    22,540 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:19.04 1039.¦ 6:22.23 1030.¦ 9:52.49 1037.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:23.22 1013.¦ 1:26.12 1076.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
M2         102. Bonandin Paolo         1957 I-Somma Lombardo (VA  10:07.40,7   2:22.20,8  (2694) Urkunde Foto    23,499 ¦  2:01.32  105.¦ 4:13.28  111.¦ 6:20.31  133.¦ 9:28.39   97.¦
                Team Giovanniello                                                                                       ¦  1:22.31  140.¦ 1:20.24   96.¦ 1:33.54  258.¦ 2:31.12   51.¦
AK          46. Bonato Amos            1979 I-Borso del Grappa (   7:57.41,7     47.02,4    (82) Urkunde Foto    29,893 ¦  1:42.32   59.¦ 3:37.00   51.¦ 5:04.54   49.¦ 7:26.51   45.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:03.39   56.¦ 1:11.00   57.¦   59.45   40.¦ 1:58.05   42.¦
M3          10. Bongers Geert          1946 NL-Bemmel             10:06.21,9     57.00,3  (1597) Urkunde Foto    23,550 ¦  2:03.07   12.¦ 4:13.38    8.¦ 6:13.04    9.¦ 9:30.20   10.¦
                Tc De Moraal                                                                                            ¦  1:19.36    6.¦ 1:20.46    6.¦ 1:23.34    8.¦ 2:40.42   11.¦
M1         169. Bonnet Armin           1967 D-Schaafheim           8:42.03,5   1:41.14,1   (594) Urkunde Foto    27,353 ¦  1:47.37  169.¦ 3:42.51  112.¦ 5:24.41  174.¦ 8:08.38  167.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:12.10  102.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:18.06  255.¦
FM1        DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.39   71.¦ 5:15.54   73.¦ 7:54.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33   65.¦ 1:40.21   66.¦ 1:47.17   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1748. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto    19,612 ¦  2:10.11 1410.¦ 4:39.59 1600.¦ 7:15.15 1776.¦11:25.10 1781.¦
                ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                          ¦  1:28.23 1563.¦ 1:30.42 1591.¦ 1:42.16 1788.¦ 3:17.39 1631.¦
M2         375. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   4:36.45,4  (2272) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:19.57  377.¦ 4:46.50  334.¦ 7:13.42  346.¦11:20.40  358.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.30  330.¦ 1:33.08  324.¦ 1:34.53  276.¦ 3:18.56  346.¦
M1        1129. Bonomi Andrea          1971 I-Parma (PR)          10:46.06,1   3:45.16,7  (2660) Urkunde Foto    22,101 ¦  2:09.21 1359.¦ 4:23.57 1182.¦ 6:23.14 1043.¦10:08.29 1194.¦
                Kinomana                                                                                                ¦  1:26.27 1402.¦ 1:23.51 1067.¦ 1:23.47  946.¦ 3:13.15 1563.¦
AK         660. Boomsma Arjen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:33.28,3   4:22.49,0  (3505) Urkunde Foto    20,592 ¦  2:06.05  543.¦ 4:40.17  683.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:50.53  663.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48  596.¦ 1:38.22  752.¦ 1:25.51  515.¦ 3:07.30  645.¦
AK         352. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:32.03,8   (382) Urkunde Foto    24,505 ¦  1:57.45  360.¦ 4:11.40  429.¦ 6:10.51  428.¦ 9:05.36  351.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:13.44  264.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:19.11  208.¦
M1         607. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto    24,486 ¦  1:53.20  402.¦ 3:56.37  428.¦ 5:54.21  575.¦ 9:06.17  598.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:15.18  505.¦ 1:18.35  603.¦ 1:24.25  976.¦ 2:40.07  781.¦
M1        1599. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto    20,295 ¦  2:25.06 2002.¦ 5:16.57 2037.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:01.12 1627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1957.¦ 1:42.38 1981.¦ 1:38.55 1700.¦ 2:41.54  826.¦
AK         345. Boerboom Marc          1974 NL-Oss                 9:39.31,3   2:28.52,0  (3502) Urkunde Foto    24,641 ¦  1:59.37  407.¦ 4:10.42  420.¦ 5:59.10  361.¦ 9:03.41  346.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.09  279.¦ 1:22.03  452.¦ 1:14.33  247.¦ 2:34.50  375.¦
M1         162. Borchert Wolfgang      1963 D-Aldenhoven           8:40.23,5   1:39.34,1  (1393) Urkunde Foto    27,440 ¦  1:51.49  330.¦ 3:53.56  344.¦ 5:30.14  238.¦ 8:05.36  157.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:16.52  464.¦ 1:04.41   87.¦ 2:07.03  101.¦
M2         250. Bordini Roberto        1948 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.04,3   3:33.44,4  (2042) Urkunde Foto    21,028 ¦  2:15.20  320.¦ 4:39.49  285.¦ 6:57.10  285.¦10:36.44  261.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:34.58  380.¦ 1:30.49  283.¦ 1:40.20  349.¦ 3:04.18  255.¦
M1         258. Boereboom Léon         1966 NL-Brunssum            8:54.42,3   1:53.52,9  (1695) Urkunde Foto    26,706 ¦  1:48.18  196.¦ 3:47.34  231.¦ 5:33.14  269.¦ 8:21.13  257.¦
                WTC Klimmen                                                                                             ¦  1:10.23  232.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦ 1:09.00  180.¦ 2:20.20  305.¦
M2         138. Borgioli Marco         1953 I-Empoli (FI)         10:27.32,6   2:42.12,7  (2657) Urkunde Foto    22,755 ¦  2:07.20  190.¦ 4:21.38  157.¦ 6:27.18  162.¦ 9:49.00  140.¦
                INTEGRA TEAM A.S.D. DIS&ABILI                                                                           ¦  1:25.05  194.¦ 1:24.58  168.¦ 1:30.18  206.¦ 2:48.14  140.¦
M1         669. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto    24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1035.¦ 4:18.40 1028.¦ 6:16.28  923.¦ 9:15.20  683.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:23.47 1186.¦ 1:23.25 1018.¦ 1:20.22  716.¦ 2:26.08  439.¦
AK         643. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 I-Valenza (AL)        11:23.58,2   4:13.18,9  (2543) Urkunde Foto    20,878 ¦  2:11.05  657.¦ 4:29.02  596.¦ 6:50.55  655.¦10:42.20  651.¦
                RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                     ¦  1:29.28  712.¦ 1:28.33  626.¦ 1:47.43  770.¦ 3:15.32  680.¦
M1          28. Borsari Andrea         1967 I-Casinalbo (MO)       7:58.28,8     57.39,4    (59) Urkunde Foto    29,844 ¦  1:42.33   42.¦ 3:37.02   44.¦ 5:04.36   29.¦ 7:26.51   26.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:03.35   39.¦ 1:11.06   57.¦   59.26   24.¦ 1:59.26   41.¦
M2         237. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   3:28.58,8  (3507) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:40.29  206.¦10:35.17  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.52  242.¦ 1:29.34  257.¦ 1:33.40  257.¦ 3:22.49  371.¦
M1         414. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦  1:56.19  555.¦ 3:57.21  453.¦ 5:45.14  429.¦ 8:39.33  401.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:17.17  646.¦ 1:14.47  318.¦ 1:16.41  490.¦ 2:24.47  403.¦
M1        1213. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto    21,833 ¦  1:59.24  726.¦ 4:11.59  848.¦ 6:22.43 1033.¦10:07.41 1181.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.34  839.¦ 1:22.26  913.¦ 1:26.25 1083.¦ 3:10.32 1514.¦
M1         210. Bortolami Luca         1968 I-Milano (MI)          8:48.31,7   1:47.42,3  (2570) Urkunde Foto    27,018 ¦  1:51.17  301.¦ 3:49.09  255.¦ 5:28.03  211.¦ 8:13.44  198.¦
                A.S.D.Bortolami Bike Action                                                                             ¦  1:11.44  294.¦ 1:13.44  228.¦ 1:11.36  258.¦ 2:20.30  306.¦
M1        1303. Bortolot Roberto       1964 I-Trieste (TS)        11:05.09,8   4:04.20,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto    21,468 ¦  2:15.09 1678.¦ 4:38.06 1535.¦ 6:54.17 1541.¦10:21.02 1314.¦
                mountain bici club                                                                                      ¦  1:29.09 1615.¦ 1:27.41 1385.¦ 1:32.58 1458.¦ 2:54.24 1165.¦
M2         306. Boruta Bogdan          1956 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.01,4   3:57.41,5  (1982) Urkunde Foto    20,312 ¦  2:17.28  346.¦ 4:44.44  319.¦ 7:01.34  300.¦11:01.23  315.¦
                Murowana                                                                                                ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.22  253.¦ 1:33.01  247.¦ 3:19.24  350.¦
FAK         18. Bosello Romina         1979 I-Mira (VE)           10:46.16,1   2:27.35,6  (2065) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:17.16   34.¦ 4:38.49   26.¦ 6:40.30   22.¦10:02.05   18.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:32.18   33.¦ 1:28.04   19.¦ 1:25.48   14.¦ 2:47.36   16.¦
M1         516. Bosi Paolo             1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.39,3   2:30.49,9  (2600) Urkunde Foto    24,980 ¦  1:51.52  332.¦ 3:55.33  390.¦ 5:47.25  471.¦ 8:56.37  519.¦
                atletica 85                                                                                             ¦  1:14.12  426.¦ 1:18.06  563.¦ 1:17.56  555.¦ 2:38.15  738.¦
AK         670. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:29.32,7  (3508) Urkunde Foto    20,394 ¦  2:15.22  721.¦ 4:43.10  704.¦ 6:54.09  676.¦10:53.54  668.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.29  757.¦ 1:31.25  685.¦ 1:31.23  621.¦ 3:13.44  672.¦
AK         539. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:36.25,1  (1248) Urkunde Foto    22,068 ¦  2:03.44  506.¦ 4:15.46  468.¦ 6:24.04  498.¦10:07.22  551.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:24.07  569.¦ 1:23.44  499.¦ 1:22.23  438.¦ 3:00.18  600.¦
M3           4. Böttcher Paul          1942 D-Blankenhain          9:50.38,5     41.16,9  (3510) Urkunde Foto    24,177 ¦  2:02.17   10.¦ 4:16.04   10.¦ 6:10.55    7.¦ 9:15.36    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.16   10.¦ 1:23.07   11.¦ 1:20.32    5.¦ 2:34.13    7.¦
M1         591. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto    24,563 ¦  1:55.57  538.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:52.18  543.¦ 9:04.06  580.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.20  585.¦ 1:21.26  792.¦ 2:41.56  830.¦
M1         195. Botti Paolo            1969 I-Modena (MO)          8:46.38,0   1:45.48,6  (2004) Urkunde Foto    27,115 ¦  1:51.23  303.¦ 3:48.52  250.¦ 5:29.01  223.¦ 8:14.28  207.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:12.30  330.¦ 1:13.31  184.¦ 1:13.14  331.¦ 2:18.29  266.¦
M1        1535. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto    20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.28 1023.¦ 6:33.22 1217.¦10:46.18 1517.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:22.58 1124.¦ 1:26.20 1280.¦ 1:36.43 1623.¦ 3:27.42 1779.¦
M1         461. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto    25,288 ¦  1:55.50  533.¦ 3:59.57  509.¦ 5:52.43  549.¦ 8:49.24  460.¦
                Tanusgazellen                                                                                           ¦  1:15.31  522.¦ 1:16.55  470.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:27.08  459.¦
AK         651. Boye Ricki             1973 DK-Frederiskerberg    11:26.46,8   4:16.07,5  (2836) Urkunde Foto    20,792 ¦  2:04.57  527.¦ 4:29.50  603.¦ 6:54.46  678.¦10:42.41  652.¦
                Team Boye                                                                                               ¦  1:25.42  624.¦ 1:29.00  636.¦ 1:37.42  708.¦ 3:03.14  616.¦
M1        1913. Brach Bernhard         1961 D-Schaafheim          12:51.27,9   5:50.38,5   (596) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:25.39 2011.¦ 5:15.54 2031.¦ 7:54.10 2013.¦11:52.48 1899.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33 1938.¦ 1:40.21 1921.¦ 1:47.16 1904.¦ 3:11.31 1530.¦
M1         289. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto    26,504 ¦  1:48.00  186.¦ 3:46.43  207.¦ 5:34.26  282.¦ 8:24.36  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.32  198.¦ 1:13.52  241.¦ 1:15.21  418.¦ 2:17.31  249.¦
M2         DNF  Brady Richard          1956 USA-San Diego Califo   9:00.00,1 St.Leonhard   (487)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.06  443.¦ 5:36.44  488.¦ 8:22.14  482.¦    ----  ----¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:41.24  457.¦ 2:06.52  498.¦ 2:00.36  475.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         850. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 I-Valgioie (TO)       10:10.19,6   3:09.30,2  (2150) Urkunde Foto    23,397 ¦  1:57.13  602.¦ 4:04.29  636.¦ 6:11.16  827.¦ 9:32.01  841.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:19.15  807.¦ 1:21.40  849.¦ 1:29.09 1242.¦ 2:51.15 1074.¦
M1        1762. Bramati Francesco      1958 I-Vimercate (MI)      12:10.12,5   5:09.23,1  (2729) Urkunde Foto    19,556 ¦  2:12.11 1521.¦ 4:40.42 1620.¦ 7:10.59 1736.¦11:22.21 1761.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.44 1655.¦ 1:28.56 1459.¦ 1:49.33 1945.¦ 3:27.44 1780.¦
AK         757. Brambilla Alberto      1974 I-Malgrate (LC)       12:35.44,7   5:25.05,4  (2613) Urkunde Foto    18,895 ¦  2:10.05  641.¦ 4:25.42  563.¦ 6:40.48  606.¦11:51.34  761.¦
                cicli spreafico                                                                                         ¦  1:28.04  686.¦ 1:27.36  607.¦ 1:45.37  760.¦ 4:35.45  783.¦
M1        1214. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto    21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1121.¦ 4:23.15 1160.¦ 6:33.17 1213.¦10:12.04 1235.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01 1280.¦ 1:24.26 1132.¦ 1:28.09 1175.¦ 2:59.09 1284.¦
M1         340. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto    26,188 ¦  1:56.17  553.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:44.03  411.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:17.59  697.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:13.54  349.¦ 2:23.19  359.¦
FM1         26. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   2:04.13,3  (1818) Urkunde Foto    22,925 ¦  2:13.08   46.¦ 4:32.15   37.¦ 6:32.13   31.¦ 9:43.33   27.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:30.30   45.¦ 1:27.54   39.¦ 1:28.28   31.¦ 2:42.37   30.¦
M1         891. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 I-Albenga (SV)        10:15.51,8   3:15.02,4  (2315) Urkunde Foto    23,186 ¦  2:02.20  912.¦ 4:12.57  874.¦ 6:14.58  897.¦ 9:38.45  903.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:20.17  884.¦ 1:21.44  852.¦ 1:26.45 1103.¦ 2:47.27  963.¦
M1         554. Brand-Gast Jens        1972 D-Mühlhausen           9:36.14,1   2:35.24,7  (3513) Urkunde Foto    24,781 ¦  1:52.00  342.¦ 3:54.42  368.¦ 5:38.19  338.¦ 9:00.05  552.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.41  339.¦ 1:16.28  407.¦ 1:12.11  285.¦ 2:50.37 1051.¦
AK         506. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:27.27,2  (1097) Urkunde Foto    22,378 ¦  2:11.40  673.¦ 4:30.06  606.¦ 6:32.54  562.¦ 9:50.03  489.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.08  635.¦ 1:26.35  584.¦ 1:22.34  442.¦ 2:37.51  404.¦
M2         356. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   4:23.07,1  (3514) Urkunde Foto    19,603 ¦  2:19.45  374.¦ 4:53.48  375.¦ 7:18.05  360.¦11:24.25  365.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.35  423.¦ 1:37.12  386.¦ 1:42.29  377.¦ 3:28.00  381.¦
M1        1254. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto    21,668 ¦  2:07.25 1243.¦ 4:32.58 1419.¦ 6:42.13 1354.¦10:20.35 1310.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.30 1320.¦ 1:31.55 1661.¦ 1:30.38 1342.¦ 2:56.04 1205.¦
M1         DNF  Brandner Wolfgang      1966 D-Waldmünchen          8:56.33,4 St.Leonhard  (1685)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.52 1829.¦ 5:09.44 1980.¦ 8:06.06 2050.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:37.13 1948.¦ 1:46.48 2040.¦ 2:06.09 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         138. Brandstetter Helmut    1960 A-Ternberg             8:33.55,6   1:33.06,2  (1706) Urkunde Foto    27,786 ¦  1:51.15  299.¦ 3:50.21  280.¦ 5:27.46  209.¦ 8:01.56  142.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:12.16  315.¦ 1:14.12  288.¦ 1:09.37  193.¦ 2:07.30  107.¦
M1        1514. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto    20,635 ¦  2:01.30  854.¦ 4:09.26  776.¦ 6:15.05  901.¦10:51.23 1556.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1048.¦ 1:18.39  607.¦ 1:29.53 1298.¦ 3:51.23 1964.¦
AK         766. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:47.24,5  (3516) Urkunde Foto    18,353 ¦  2:23.45  783.¦ 5:05.58  777.¦ 7:39.13  773.¦11:58.41  764.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.50  798.¦ 1:44.05  786.¦ 1:48.18  775.¦ 3:37.30  759.¦
M1        1609. Brauer Andreas         1962 D-Xanten              11:44.41,8   4:43.52,4  (3517) Urkunde Foto    20,264 ¦  2:19.32 1857.¦ 4:52.00 1811.¦ 7:16.13 1783.¦11:03.13 1642.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.55 1944.¦ 1:33.36 1738.¦ 1:39.57 1736.¦ 3:08.16 1474.¦
M2         334. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:12.46,2   (633) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:18.43  360.¦ 5:00.20  402.¦ 7:26.12  384.¦11:13.46  338.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:33.53  363.¦ 1:38.22  398.¦ 1:35.10  284.¦ 3:03.08  243.¦
M2         344. Braun Johannes         1954 D-Berlin              12:02.35,4   4:17.15,5  (3230) Urkunde Foto    19,762 ¦  2:22.09  400.¦ 4:52.33  363.¦ 7:04.32  314.¦11:19.36  354.¦
                RSV Spree                                                                                               ¦  1:35.20  386.¦ 1:34.12  346.¦ 1:37.06  313.¦ 3:37.25  419.¦
AK         763. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:40.53,6   (634) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:27.37  796.¦ 5:13.54  784.¦ 7:47.36  779.¦12:04.09  766.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:42.15  810.¦ 1:46.40  797.¦ 1:47.34  767.¦ 3:25.14  724.¦
M1         DNF  Braun Michael          1966 D-Neuenrade            7:24.54,0  Jaufenpass  (3518)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.56  954.¦ 4:18.54 1034.¦ 7:24.54 1856.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14  804.¦ 1:26.31 1296.¦ 1:48.17 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1820. Braunius Weibel        1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,4   5:25.31,0  (3519) Urkunde Foto    19,133 ¦  2:20.31 1890.¦ 4:58.27 1893.¦ 7:08.30 1703.¦11:13.21 1701.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.01 1886.¦ 1:35.42 1803.¦ 1:29.25 1261.¦ 3:06.11 1438.¦
AK         388. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:41.33,0   (992) Urkunde Foto    24,113 ¦  1:56.35  342.¦ 4:00.07  305.¦ 5:59.50  363.¦ 9:19.50  401.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.55  430.¦ 1:18.25  342.¦ 1:26.48  541.¦ 2:50.27  517.¦
M1         437. Bravetti Murizio       1967 I-Forlì (FC)           9:20.48,7   2:19.59,3  (2343) Urkunde Foto    25,463 ¦  1:56.05  546.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:45.14  428.¦ 8:45.16  434.¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:15.16  502.¦ 1:14.42  314.¦ 1:19.11  634.¦ 2:26.21  443.¦
M1        1271. Bravi Pasquale         1959 I-Sant'Angelo in Vad  11:01.39,6   4:00.50,2  (2087) Urkunde Foto    21,582 ¦  2:05.09 1101.¦ 4:26.47 1251.¦ 6:35.39 1251.¦10:16.18 1274.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.52 1268.¦ 1:26.24 1285.¦ 1:31.48 1402.¦ 3:08.32 1478.¦
M1         DNF  Brazzale Giovanni      1961 I-Dueville Vicenza (   8:29.12,5 St.Leonhard  (2261)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.14 1982.¦ 5:14.15 2016.¦ 7:51.54 1999.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:38.58 2003.¦ 1:42.07 1968.¦ 1:48.22 1928.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         160. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:00.35,9  (3522) Urkunde Foto    22,107 ¦  2:14.18  299.¦ 4:38.56  276.¦ 6:47.19  244.¦10:06.01  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.41  315.¦ 1:30.53  284.¦ 1:31.07  218.¦ 2:43.02  104.¦
M1         903. Breitenfellner Helmut  1966 A-Leonding            10:17.07,5   3:16.18,1  (1256) Urkunde Foto    23,139 ¦  2:02.03  889.¦ 4:13.58  898.¦ 6:13.56  879.¦ 9:41.16  922.¦
                bikepalast.com                                                                                          ¦  1:21.17  976.¦ 1:22.44  943.¦ 1:26.27 1086.¦ 2:52.43 1118.¦
AK         690. Brems Rudi             1975 DK-Bagsvard           11:50.50,8   4:40.11,5   (469) Urkunde Foto    20,088 ¦  1:56.08  333.¦ 4:16.51  480.¦ 6:45.28  622.¦11:11.02  704.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:18.13  409.¦ 1:32.25  705.¦ 1:40.51  733.¦ 3:42.06  767.¦
M3          62. Brendmose Jensen Arne  1943 DK-Soenderborg        12:50.07,0   3:40.45,4  (1659) Urkunde Foto    18,542 ¦  2:19.56   51.¦ 4:50.38   47.¦ 7:13.33   46.¦11:58.21   64.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:33.16   41.¦ 1:38.03   52.¦ 1:45.10   53.¦ 4:09.20   75.¦
M1        1052. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:10.39 1429.¦ 4:35.54 1491.¦ 6:40.02 1317.¦ 9:54.46 1057.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:28.57 1606.¦ 1:29.22 1488.¦ 1:24.43  988.¦ 2:38.54  753.¦
M1         567. Briefer Bernhard       1968 A-Schoenkirchen        9:38.37,5   2:37.48,1  (3166) Urkunde Foto    24,679 ¦  1:59.13  715.¦ 4:06.09  676.¦ 5:57.12  621.¦ 9:00.33  554.¦
                RC KSV Wienstrom                                                                                        ¦  1:17.04  627.¦ 1:18.19  584.¦ 1:19.00  623.¦ 2:32.25  576.¦
M1         154. Brilli Roberto         1968 I-Montefiore Conca (   8:38.29,4   1:37.40,0  (2429) Urkunde Foto    27,541 ¦  1:45.54  117.¦ 3:43.07  119.¦ 5:23.21  161.¦ 8:05.59  159.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:08.08  143.¦ 1:12.04   99.¦ 1:10.21  216.¦ 2:15.09  206.¦
M2         129. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   2:36.29,1   (817) Urkunde Foto    22,964 ¦  1:55.43   50.¦ 4:01.52   59.¦ 6:05.53   92.¦ 9:42.39  130.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23   37.¦ 1:19.06   69.¦ 1:27.04  159.¦ 2:56.46  204.¦
M1         311. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto    26,401 ¦  1:52.14  354.¦ 3:55.26  388.¦ 5:41.22  374.¦ 8:28.18  316.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.15  579.¦ 1:17.28  530.¦ 2:18.15  259.¦
M1         396. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:13.54,4   2:13.05,0   (668) Urkunde Foto    25,780 ¦  1:54.07  440.¦ 3:57.40  463.¦ 5:43.15  403.¦ 8:39.01  397.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:13.25  377.¦ 1:17.32  534.¦ 1:15.28  421.¦ 2:25.18  422.¦
AK          49. Brockmann Jens Christi 1981 D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwe   8:00.29,9     49.50,6    (91) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.31   37.¦ 3:35.55   47.¦ 5:07.11   58.¦ 7:28.59   51.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦    59.35   32.¦ 1:10.03   37.¦ 1:01.53   57.¦ 1:53.55   27.¦
M1         760. Broda Christian        1965 D-Berlin               9:59.39,4   2:58.50,0  (3524) Urkunde Foto    23,813 ¦  2:08.07 1291.¦ 4:21.23 1099.¦ 6:15.44  908.¦ 9:21.40  749.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  915.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:31.52  562.¦
AK         370. Broeders Michael       1975 NL-Amsterdam           9:48.45,3   2:38.06,0  (3525) Urkunde Foto    24,254 ¦  1:55.20  312.¦ 4:04.16  355.¦ 5:55.51  343.¦ 9:11.35  367.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.06  312.¦ 1:19.18  368.¦ 1:20.43  403.¦ 2:37.26  399.¦
M1         331. Brognara Damiano       1961 I-Oppeano (VR)         9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (2687) Urkunde Foto    26,256 ¦  1:51.36  312.¦ 3:49.14  265.¦ 5:33.54  275.¦ 8:30.10  328.¦
                TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                   ¦  1:13.20  371.¦ 1:13.26  170.¦ 1:17.03  503.¦ 2:28.18  478.¦
M1        1880. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto    18,654 ¦  2:21.01 1903.¦ 4:51.01 1792.¦ 7:27.37 1878.¦11:46.50 1866.¦
                TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                      ¦  1:33.51 1840.¦ 1:33.18 1727.¦ 1:39.49 1732.¦ 3:28.04 1785.¦
M1         827. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto    23,467 ¦  1:58.30  676.¦ 4:09.54  788.¦ 6:07.21  763.¦ 9:31.35  835.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:18.02  700.¦ 1:20.05  726.¦ 1:20.27  724.¦ 2:46.12  926.¦
M2         316. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:02.33,7  (3526) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:19.44  373.¦ 4:59.09  394.¦ 7:15.05  352.¦11:02.59  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.32  358.¦ 1:37.33  388.¦ 1:35.01  279.¦ 2:55.37  194.¦
AK         340. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:27.45,8  (3527) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:00.03  420.¦ 4:12.03  434.¦ 6:10.34  424.¦ 9:02.59  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.25  476.¦ 1:22.10  454.¦ 1:25.04  497.¦ 2:20.17  222.¦
M1         778. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto    23,726 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:12.48  856.¦ 9:23.37  769.¦
                AT Zweirad                                                                                              ¦  1:20.30  906.¦ 1:22.12  887.¦ 1:27.18 1134.¦ 2:37.48  729.¦
M1         273. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto    26,606 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:46.46  209.¦ 5:25.35  181.¦ 8:23.31  272.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:10.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  143.¦ 1:11.03  236.¦ 2:33.26  609.¦
M3          33. Brumen Leopold         1945 A-Wundschuh           11:28.36,2   2:19.14,6   (621) Urkunde Foto    20,737 ¦  2:17.18   42.¦ 4:39.30   31.¦ 7:03.25   39.¦10:45.03   33.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:34.59   50.¦ 1:32.33   40.¦ 1:46.25   59.¦ 3:13.21   42.¦
M1        1348. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.20 1767.¦ 4:47.34 1748.¦ 7:00.24 1620.¦10:27.09 1370.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17 1951.¦ 1:35.06 1787.¦ 1:33.48 1498.¦ 2:51.12 1071.¦
M1         140. Brunel Vincent         1969 B-Damme                8:34.05,6   1:33.16,2   (169) Urkunde Foto    27,777 ¦  1:46.59  144.¦ 3:44.17  157.¦ 5:23.36  165.¦ 8:01.48  141.¦
                WTC Knesselare                                                                                          ¦  1:08.06  142.¦ 1:14.00  264.¦ 1:08.52  173.¦ 2:11.37  156.¦
M3         DNF  Brunke Heinz           1937 D-Herzlake             6:31.20,0     Gasteig  (3528)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.01   86.¦ 5:39.35   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:52.33   88.¦ 1:57.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         451. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   5:46.12,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:31.49  478.¦ 5:19.47  465.¦ 8:21.58  481.¦12:22.05  452.¦
                Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                         ¦  1:41.38  458.¦ 1:44.42  449.¦ 2:14.25  486.¦ 3:07.44  279.¦
M1         455. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto    25,317 ¦  1:59.46  746.¦ 4:06.37  698.¦ 5:56.47  613.¦ 8:48.22  454.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:18.39  756.¦ 1:21.01  809.¦ 1:15.11  410.¦ 2:22.32  348.¦
AK         445. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:02.40,5  (1501) Urkunde Foto    23,282 ¦  2:04.07  509.¦ 4:21.20  519.¦ 6:28.33  531.¦ 9:35.52  447.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.56  548.¦ 1:26.40  587.¦ 1:23.06  460.¦ 2:28.38  304.¦
M1         681. Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M   9:51.08,6   2:50.19,2  (2521) Urkunde Foto    24,156 ¦  2:09.25 1363.¦ 4:20.07 1069.¦ 6:09.17  794.¦ 9:17.03  697.¦
                cicli tendola                                                                                           ¦  1:25.44 1345.¦ 1:23.22 1011.¦ 1:17.32  532.¦ 2:31.19  544.¦
M1        1219. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto    21,791 ¦  2:14.37 1654.¦ 4:39.48 1594.¦ 6:42.51 1366.¦10:04.45 1157.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:28.33 1573.¦ 1:29.59 1538.¦ 1:25.29 1033.¦ 2:42.36  841.¦
FM1         48. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 I-Faenza (RA)         11:41.32,8   3:22.52,7  (2430) Urkunde Foto    20,355 ¦  2:18.01   49.¦ 4:46.31   50.¦ 7:05.48   50.¦10:58.06   51.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:37.18   68.¦ 1:34.25   55.¦ 1:39.01   58.¦ 3:19.37   65.¦
M1         304. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto    26,446 ¦  1:44.44   83.¦ 3:41.40   93.¦ 5:23.12  159.¦ 8:25.25  288.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:05.53   85.¦ 1:13.37  206.¦ 1:13.56  350.¦ 2:27.52  472.¦
M1        1984. Bücheler Jürgen        1958 D-Stuttgart           13:22.09,1   6:21.19,7   (555) Urkunde Foto    17,802 ¦  2:27.21 2033.¦ 5:19.31 2049.¦ 8:03.20 2042.¦12:30.33 1997.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:43.14 2074.¦ 1:48.21 2056.¦ 1:48.35 1932.¦ 3:42.52 1917.¦
M1         166. Bücherl Stefan         1970 D-Waldmünchen          8:41.39,8   1:40.50,4  (1686) Urkunde Foto    27,373 ¦  1:49.02  223.¦ 3:48.47  248.¦ 5:26.38  194.¦ 8:09.05  173.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:09.50  207.¦ 1:14.26  302.¦ 1:08.17  153.¦ 2:14.47  198.¦
M2         384. Buchinger Gerhard      1955 A-Eidenberg           12:29.43,2   4:44.23,3  (3384) Urkunde Foto    19,047 ¦  2:26.25  438.¦ 5:12.43  444.¦ 7:38.30  417.¦11:39.42  389.¦
                Union Geng                                                                                              ¦  1:33.09  355.¦ 1:39.20  408.¦ 1:35.12  285.¦ 3:05.39  265.¦
M1         121. Buchstaller Fritz      1961 D-Thalmässing          8:28.30,6   1:27.41,2   (136) Urkunde Foto    28,082 ¦  1:47.19  157.¦ 3:45.18  185.¦ 5:18.08  117.¦ 7:54.11  116.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:07.47  130.¦ 1:13.59  262.¦ 1:06.18  115.¦ 2:10.39  146.¦
M1        1718. Buchwald Jörn          1972 D-Floh-Seligenthal    12:02.22,9   5:01.33,5   (853) Urkunde Foto    19,767 ¦  2:14.07 1629.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:17.16 1791.¦11:18.14 1734.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:29.53 1663.¦ 1:36.11 1810.¦ 1:41.45 1773.¦ 3:19.08 1650.¦
AK         240. Budo Nico              1974 B-Sint-Truiden         9:09.33,3   1:58.54,0  (1241) Urkunde Foto    25,984 ¦  1:51.15  222.¦ 3:54.48  257.¦ 5:39.37  243.¦ 8:35.56  243.¦
                Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                  ¦  1:12.27  225.¦ 1:18.23  339.¦ 1:13.33  227.¦ 2:26.01  279.¦
M1          29. Bühler Alexander       1969 D-Ravensburg           7:59.00,5     58.11,1   (979) Urkunde Foto    29,811 ¦  1:37.19   17.¦ 3:32.42   19.¦ 5:02.48   22.¦ 7:27.38   29.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:00.00   21.¦ 1:11.42   87.¦ 1:01.17   40.¦ 2:00.11   49.¦
M3          24. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   1:49.23,2  (1860) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:08.01   24.¦ 4:27.49   24.¦ 6:37.40   23.¦10:14.08   23.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33   28.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦ 1:31.30   24.¦ 2:58.58   29.¦
M1         816. Bujacek Libor          1965 CZ-Uhersky Brod       10:06.44,1   3:05.54,7  (3078) Urkunde Foto    23,535 ¦  2:03.50 1004.¦ 4:15.14  924.¦ 6:12.30  849.¦ 9:29.37  818.¦
                LIMA                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.23  816.¦ 1:22.23  907.¦ 1:20.11  700.¦ 2:45.26  905.¦
AK          59. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.37,0     54.57,7    (26) Urkunde Foto    29,405 ¦  1:44.04   80.¦ 3:37.07   63.¦ 5:09.17   66.¦ 7:34.59   62.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:05.16   81.¦ 1:10.03   38.¦ 1:04.09   76.¦ 1:59.53   50.¦
M1        1479. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto    20,849 ¦  2:18.54 1832.¦ 4:51.23 1797.¦ 7:07.02 1686.¦10:36.49 1452.¦
                Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                               ¦  1:28.54 1601.¦ 1:33.37 1739.¦ 1:27.19 1136.¦ 2:51.01 1059.¦
M1         277. Bumann Robert          1964 USA-Christiansted      8:57.16,2   1:56.26,8  (3530) Urkunde Foto    26,578 ¦  1:53.47  422.¦ 3:54.29  362.¦ 5:37.58  335.¦ 8:25.04  285.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.27  324.¦ 1:16.32  412.¦ 1:10.56  231.¦ 2:18.58  277.¦
M1        1729. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto    19,708 ¦  2:12.35 1549.¦ 4:44.13 1690.¦ 7:07.14 1688.¦11:23.49 1765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.14 1622.¦ 1:34.41 1543.¦ 3:30.20 1806.¦
M1        1679. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto    19,968 ¦  2:13.30 1598.¦ 4:41.24 1635.¦ 7:00.31 1625.¦11:08.42 1677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.52 1715.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:38.53 1698.¦ 3:21.20 1688.¦
M1         764. Buonsante Vito         1961 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  10:00.03,3   2:59.13,9  (2449) Urkunde Foto    23,797 ¦  1:56.47  575.¦ 4:08.39  749.¦ 6:07.03  757.¦ 9:22.52  760.¦
                Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                              ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:23.17  999.¦ 1:21.06  761.¦ 2:37.17  716.¦
M1         315. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto    26,353 ¦  1:50.40  269.¦ 3:47.34  232.¦ 5:31.13  246.¦ 8:26.40  303.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:12.23  320.¦ 1:13.32  189.¦ 1:16.12  464.¦ 2:29.44  508.¦
M1         446. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  1:55.39  517.¦ 3:56.18  411.¦ 5:45.45  442.¦ 8:49.44  463.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:14.55  476.¦ 1:16.03  371.¦ 1:18.29  589.¦ 2:25.41  430.¦
M2           8. Burger Sjors           1954 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:29.50,7     44.30,8   (132) Urkunde Foto    28,008 ¦  1:47.01    9.¦ 3:44.14   10.¦ 5:23.05   10.¦ 7:57.37    8.¦
                Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                     ¦  1:08.16   10.¦ 1:13.35   15.¦ 1:12.22   19.¦ 2:07.26   10.¦
M1         221. Burger Werner          1971 I-Sarentino (BZ)       8:49.48,9   1:48.59,5  (2117) Urkunde Foto    26,952 ¦  1:57.18  603.¦ 3:59.32  502.¦ 5:37.30  330.¦ 8:17.02  229.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:17.01  481.¦ 1:10.49  228.¦ 2:14.53  201.¦
M2         212. Burghard Andre         1952 NL-Hattem             11:05.48,5   3:20.28,6   (303) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:09.48  230.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:45.11  228.¦10:22.36  219.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:28.42  277.¦ 1:29.57  262.¦ 1:31.58  233.¦ 2:57.56  212.¦
M1        1428. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto    21,035 ¦  1:55.44  526.¦ 4:02.52  600.¦ 6:26.28 1109.¦10:35.36 1442.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:15.52  540.¦ 1:22.21  904.¦ 1:49.11 1942.¦ 3:33.45 1839.¦
AK         724. Burian Thomas          1975 A-Dobersberg          12:05.40,6   4:55.01,3  (3535) Urkunde Foto    19,678 ¦  2:15.10  720.¦ 4:51.33  739.¦ 7:11.02  722.¦11:20.35  725.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.08  571.¦ 1:36.24  735.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 3:03.32  618.¦
M1         DNF  Burisch Gerhard        1959 A-Perchtoldsdorf       8:36.05,9 St.Leonhard  (3536)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.26 1986.¦ 5:14.33 2019.¦ 8:08.12 2054.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.54 2041.¦ 1:48.39 2058.¦ 1:45.44 1873.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         246. Burkard Marcus         1971 D-München              8:53.14,8   1:52.25,4  (3537) Urkunde Foto    26,779 ¦  1:47.12  153.¦ 3:43.52  127.¦ 5:27.20  205.¦ 8:20.49  253.¦
                Team Strassacker                                                                                        ¦  1:10.58  258.¦ 1:13.09  150.¦ 1:15.32  429.¦ 2:28.42  488.¦
M2         199. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:14.58,8  (3538) Urkunde Foto    21,626 ¦  2:10.16  241.¦ 4:34.34  251.¦ 6:45.57  235.¦10:17.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.19  252.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:29.50  202.¦ 2:51.53  166.¦
M2         282. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   3:47.00,6  (3539) Urkunde Foto    20,625 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:51.48  359.¦ 7:05.37  318.¦10:42.10  271.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.58  301.¦ 1:31.37  301.¦ 1:31.18  224.¦ 2:59.18  218.¦
AK         104. Burkhardt Andreas      1978 D-Dresden              8:27.46,9   1:17.07,6    (55) Urkunde Foto    28,122 ¦  1:43.07   71.¦ 3:37.23   84.¦ 5:13.42   83.¦ 7:54.37  106.¦
                Hübel Bonn                                                                                              ¦  1:04.00   63.¦ 1:11.22   77.¦ 1:08.28  135.¦ 2:14.16  157.¦
M1        1362. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto    21,269 ¦  2:12.15 1526.¦ 4:30.26 1353.¦ 6:38.48 1302.¦10:25.17 1355.¦
                RSG Spree                                                                                               ¦  1:27.21 1487.¦ 1:25.36 1224.¦ 1:28.16 1185.¦ 3:05.35 1426.¦
M1        1783. Burruto Mario          1968 I-Cisano (SV)         12:17.00,2   5:16.10,8  (2730) Urkunde Foto    19,375 ¦  2:22.00 1932.¦ 4:53.28 1834.¦ 7:25.42 1861.¦11:28.13 1796.¦
                circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                               ¦  1:35.22 1898.¦ 1:34.46 1777.¦ 1:45.26 1863.¦ 3:26.45 1771.¦
M1         548. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto    24,794 ¦  1:52.14  353.¦ 3:56.37  429.¦ 5:49.17  498.¦ 8:59.16  546.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.09  420.¦ 1:18.35  602.¦ 1:20.52  749.¦ 2:39.45  773.¦
M1        1177. Busenlechner Christoph 1969 A-Henndorf am Waller  10:50.48,3   3:49.58,9  (3540) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:23.20 1957.¦ 4:56.10 1863.¦ 7:05.07 1671.¦10:10.16 1219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.14 1929.¦ 1:37.38 1850.¦ 1:32.39 1448.¦ 2:33.27  610.¦
M2         209. Busignani Giuliano     1950 I-San Mauro Pascoli   11:04.05,3   3:18.45,4  (2285) Urkunde Foto    21,503 ¦  2:13.41  292.¦ 4:42.57  311.¦ 6:46.24  236.¦10:16.27  200.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:29.31  291.¦ 1:31.23  295.¦ 1:23.56  114.¦ 2:48.16  141.¦
AK         600. Butchok Andre          1974 D-Berlin              11:06.31,1   3:55.51,8  (1433) Urkunde Foto    21,424 ¦  2:01.22  450.¦ 4:21.19  518.¦ 6:28.04  526.¦10:19.19  594.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:20.23  474.¦ 1:24.58  539.¦ 1:28.24  578.¦ 3:06.43  642.¦
M2         249. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   3:33.36,2   (776) Urkunde Foto    21,032 ¦  2:11.03  249.¦ 4:37.04  264.¦ 6:47.17  243.¦10:31.00  243.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.04  268.¦ 1:31.06  289.¦ 1:33.56  259.¦ 3:02.46  241.¦
M1        1009. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto    22,595 ¦  2:09.47 1384.¦ 4:28.39 1299.¦ 6:26.55 1115.¦ 9:51.12 1023.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:22.30 1074.¦ 1:25.18 1198.¦ 1:20.13  706.¦ 2:51.05 1064.¦
M2         434. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   5:21.25,2  (1820) Urkunde Foto    18,150 ¦  2:29.59  472.¦ 5:18.48  462.¦ 7:48.59  442.¦12:07.54  428.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:40.50  452.¦ 1:44.47  450.¦ 1:45.35  404.¦ 3:42.16  429.¦

Total 359



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.