Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1558. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto    20,465 ¦  2:16.31 1731.¦ 4:51.50 1807.¦ 7:08.47 1708.¦10:54.44 1584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.33 1325.¦ 1:30.15 1553.¦ 1:25.19 1022.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
M1        1328. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto    21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1194.¦ 4:24.17 1189.¦ 6:33.53 1227.¦10:25.23 1357.¦
                G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                       ¦  1:25.42 1341.¦ 1:26.34 1302.¦ 1:31.17 1376.¦ 3:12.50 1555.¦
FM1        DNF  Abbondanza Gisella     1958 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:49.09,9 Timmelsjoch  (2369)         Foto       --- ¦  2:47.35   88.¦ 5:50.29   87.¦ 8:29.33   86.¦12:49.09   79.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:59.56   88.¦ 2:01.57   87.¦ 1:54.46   82.¦ 3:47.59   79.¦
M3           5. Abegglen Roger         1947 CH-Ringgenberg BE      9:52.51,0     43.29,4  (3429) Urkunde Foto    24,087 ¦  2:01.10    6.¦ 4:11.37    6.¦ 6:08.01    5.¦ 9:16.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.33    9.¦ 1:21.46    8.¦ 1:22.37    6.¦ 2:34.57    8.¦
M1         998. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto    22,681 ¦  2:00.29  796.¦ 4:13.10  879.¦ 6:22.06 1024.¦ 9:54.11 1050.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.15  642.¦ 1:23.49 1064.¦ 1:28.49 1219.¦ 2:47.42  971.¦
AK          69. Abeni Claudio          1974 I-Cazzago San Martin   8:10.20,6     59.41,3  (2394) Urkunde Foto    29,122 ¦  1:43.46   78.¦ 3:35.49   46.¦ 5:09.59   70.¦ 7:37.25   66.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:06.14  100.¦ 1:10.03   39.¦ 1:06.06  101.¦ 2:03.03   67.¦
FM1         17. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   1:36.39,0   (700) Urkunde Foto    23,987 ¦  2:02.57   19.¦ 4:16.30   20.¦ 6:11.15   18.¦ 9:18.46   18.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:22.41   25.¦ 1:23.37   23.¦ 1:21.18   18.¦ 2:33.48   20.¦
M2         107. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   2:25.36,2   (701) Urkunde Foto    23,374 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 4:08.33   90.¦ 6:08.02   97.¦ 9:32.42  106.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.31   84.¦ 1:21.21  110.¦ 1:24.13  116.¦ 2:50.11  158.¦
M1        1943. Abt Christian          1971 D-Eislingen           13:02.08,3   6:01.18,9   (535) Urkunde Foto    18,257 ¦  2:13.39 1606.¦ 4:48.58 1765.¦ 7:29.23 1883.¦12:11.52 1958.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:31.29 1740.¦ 1:40.38 1932.¦ 1:52.52 1998.¦ 3:56.11 1981.¦
AK         607. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:00.27,2  (3432) Urkunde Foto    21,278 ¦  2:13.17  699.¦ 4:39.27  679.¦ 6:41.54  611.¦10:25.59  610.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.52  597.¦ 1:29.22  645.¦ 1:24.30  487.¦ 3:01.58  611.¦
M1        1054. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto    22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1140.¦ 4:24.33 1196.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦ 9:53.09 1039.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.06 1041.¦ 1:28.09 1423.¦ 1:29.18 1250.¦ 2:44.00  872.¦
M1        1133. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto    22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1027.¦ 4:19.52 1063.¦ 6:24.28 1063.¦10:03.30 1143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1150.¦ 1:23.02  975.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:01.25 1327.¦
M1         423. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:57.59  649.¦ 4:03.59  620.¦ 5:51.33  533.¦ 8:45.00  429.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.33  670.¦ 1:20.07  739.¦ 1:17.29  531.¦ 2:23.34  365.¦
AK          12. Ackermann Nino         1977 D-Mühlhausen           7:28.26,2     17.46,9  (3015) Urkunde Foto    31,843 ¦  1:37.12   24.¦ 3:23.22   19.¦ 4:46.09   15.¦ 6:57.06   12.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦    58.33   28.¦ 1:02.46   19.¦   56.09   14.¦ 1:48.10   10.¦
M1         DNF  Adams William          1961 CH-Baden               6:25.37,4     Gasteig  (2930)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.25 2130.¦ 5:35.17 2104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Baden Blues                                                                                             ¦  1:49.10 2117.¦ 1:52.48 2086.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         369. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:37.54,7  (3436) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  1:55.18  311.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:51.58  317.¦ 9:14.08  376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  262.¦ 1:15.56  250.¦ 1:25.19  499.¦ 2:50.23  516.¦
AK         748. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:16.31,6  (3437) Urkunde Foto    19,111 ¦  2:18.51  751.¦ 4:56.33  753.¦ 7:20.43  742.¦11:36.22  750.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.48  719.¦ 1:34.06  718.¦ 1:36.32  694.¦ 3:21.01  710.¦
M1        1067. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto    22,355 ¦  2:03.04  964.¦ 4:16.17  959.¦ 6:21.41 1020.¦ 9:59.09 1097.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  787.¦ 1:23.08  983.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:00.35 1310.¦
M1         867. Aemmer Harry           1964 CH-Dällikon           10:12.44,5   3:11.55,1  (1462) Urkunde Foto    23,305 ¦  1:59.38  738.¦ 4:07.35  721.¦ 6:07.41  767.¦ 9:35.54  876.¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:18.24  736.¦ 1:19.29  680.¦ 1:28.35 1205.¦ 2:47.48  976.¦
M1         935. Aerts Peter            1960 DK-Soenderborg        10:21.28,5   3:20.39,1  (1658) Urkunde Foto    22,977 ¦  1:56.41  573.¦ 4:11.34  837.¦ 6:01.43  679.¦ 9:32.53  851.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:15.54  542.¦ 1:19.44  700.¦ 1:12.38  310.¦ 2:53.03 1125.¦
M1        1015. Ager Patrick           1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:32.46,0   3:31.56,6   (485) Urkunde Foto    22,567 ¦  2:07.19 1237.¦ 4:25.44 1231.¦ 6:26.06 1093.¦ 9:50.04 1009.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:26.17 1391.¦ 1:26.09 1270.¦ 1:21.52  818.¦ 2:48.13  986.¦
M2         242. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   3:30.54,6  (2377) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:04.40  150.¦ 4:25.14  185.¦ 6:32.44  180.¦10:33.24  248.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.38  184.¦ 1:23.23  135.¦ 1:24.53  126.¦ 3:12.43  308.¦
FM1         56. Agostini Maria Gabriel 1965 I-Marzabotto (BO)     12:05.29,0   3:46.48,9  (2553) Urkunde Foto    19,683 ¦  2:18.56   52.¦ 4:50.32   56.¦ 7:15.02   55.¦11:19.52   58.¦
                uc emporio bici max team                                                                                ¦  1:35.27   61.¦ 1:39.17   62.¦ 1:42.14   63.¦ 3:28.58   75.¦
M3         DNF  Ahamer Ernst           1946 A-Mondsee             11:23.31,2 Timmelsjoch   (578)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.52    8.¦ 4:12.15    7.¦ 6:07.28    4.¦11:23.31   50.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:18.13    3.¦ 1:20.30    5.¦ 1:23.02    7.¦ 4:37.47   77.¦
M1         DNF  Aiazzi Francesco       1968 I-Sesto Fiorentino (     37.04,4        Oetz  (2664)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                M.T.BIKE TEAM 2001                                                                                      ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         124. Aigelsreiter Wolfgang  1968 A-Mank                 8:29.13,4   1:28.24,0  (1420) Urkunde Foto    28,042 ¦  1:47.57  183.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.53  156.¦ 7:56.38  126.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:13.21  158.¦ 1:08.30  160.¦ 2:09.26  126.¦
M1          36. Aigner Martin Leopold  1964 A-Waidhofen a. d. Yb   8:03.20,2   1:02.30,8  (3179) Urkunde Foto    29,544 ¦  1:43.10   59.¦ 3:34.56   29.¦ 5:04.02   26.¦ 7:32.02   39.¦
                ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y                                                                                        ¦  1:05.19   67.¦ 1:10.07   39.¦ 1:00.55   37.¦ 2:03.19   66.¦
M1         613. Ailliet Luc            1965 B-Gent SintDenijsWes   9:43.46,0   2:42.56,6  (3439) Urkunde Foto    24,461 ¦  2:04.32 1047.¦ 4:17.33  999.¦ 6:11.53  837.¦ 9:08.58  622.¦
                The BB Lovers                                                                                           ¦  1:23.09 1137.¦ 1:23.57 1077.¦ 1:19.34  668.¦ 2:27.17  463.¦
M2         394. Aimone Giggio Domenico 1951 I-San Maurizio Canav  12:42.10,8   4:56.50,9  (2547) Urkunde Foto    18,735 ¦  2:20.49  386.¦ 4:54.30  378.¦ 7:46.18  440.¦11:49.45  403.¦
                TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                          ¦  1:34.48  372.¦ 1:34.00  342.¦ 1:53.46  451.¦ 3:15.47  326.¦
M2          98. Ainetter Bernhard      1955 A-Innsbruck           10:06.30,7   2:21.10,8   (421) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:05.06  154.¦ 4:20.07  149.¦ 6:20.02  131.¦ 9:29.46   98.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:25.54  213.¦ 1:25.09  171.¦ 1:26.11  141.¦ 2:36.15   80.¦
AK         295. Ainetter Christoph     1990 A-Innsbruck            9:26.20,5   2:15.41,2   (566) Urkunde Foto    25,214 ¦  1:55.04  302.¦ 3:57.02  287.¦ 5:48.05  294.¦ 8:48.35  283.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:15.56  345.¦ 1:16.34  267.¦ 1:22.19  436.¦ 2:27.08  290.¦
AK          63. Ainhauser Walter       1983 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:07.40,7     57.01,4   (118) Urkunde Foto    29,281 ¦  1:41.08   47.¦ 3:37.11   71.¦ 5:08.01   62.¦ 7:32.46   56.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:02.04   43.¦ 1:11.17   75.¦ 1:02.46   66.¦ 2:00.33   55.¦
AK         139. Alberink Martijn       1977 NL-Aachen              8:38.45,0   1:28.05,7  (1920) Urkunde Foto    27,527 ¦  1:50.19  200.¦ 3:47.07  176.¦ 5:28.19  167.¦ 8:07.00  143.¦
                De knuffelvrienden                                                                                      ¦  1:09.49  171.¦ 1:13.09  125.¦ 1:09.49  158.¦ 2:13.28  149.¦
AK         258. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:04.55,7  (3065) Urkunde Foto    25,702 ¦  2:01.20  449.¦ 4:05.12  365.¦ 5:51.14  314.¦ 8:40.06  254.¦
                LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                               ¦  1:11.53  213.¦ 1:14.04  202.¦ 1:09.12  147.¦ 2:14.23  158.¦
M1         990. Alberth Mario          1966 A-Schwaz              10:27.54,6   3:27.05,2   (542) Urkunde Foto    22,742 ¦  2:02.02  887.¦ 4:12.56  873.¦ 6:19.14  985.¦ 9:50.21 1014.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:22.59 1126.¦ 1:23.47 1061.¦ 1:33.37 1492.¦ 2:54.32 1171.¦
M1         979. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto    22,780 ¦  1:59.09  711.¦ 4:08.32  745.¦ 6:14.43  891.¦ 9:50.20 1013.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:21.21  984.¦ 1:22.23  910.¦ 1:29.45 1286.¦ 3:03.54 1381.¦
M1         768. Alexandersen Thomas    1971 DK-Nr. Aaby           10:00.35,7   2:59.46,3   (521) Urkunde Foto    23,776 ¦  2:03.48 1001.¦ 4:13.47  896.¦ 6:06.10  738.¦ 9:25.50  785.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:21.01  954.¦ 1:19.46  705.¦ 1:17.10  508.¦ 2:49.57 1036.¦
AK         306. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:19.29,9  (2723) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:56.07  331.¦ 3:59.27  302.¦ 5:49.11  304.¦ 8:55.06  307.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:17.59  334.¦ 2:36.08  387.¦
M1          25. Aliatis Cesare         1972 I-Rivalta s/m Mn (MN   7:57.43,7     56.54,3   (164) Urkunde Foto    29,891 ¦  1:44.52   92.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:06.25   41.¦ 7:25.37   25.¦
                GS Pedale Rivaltese                                                                                     ¦  1:05.52   83.¦ 1:10.01   24.¦ 1:01.16   39.¦ 1:54.01   23.¦
M1         596. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:56.20  556.¦ 4:01.45  564.¦ 5:46.07  447.¦ 9:08.09  616.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.10  636.¦ 1:19.23  674.¦ 1:16.30  488.¦ 2:56.33 1219.¦
AK         661. Almekinders Maarten    1974 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.28,5   4:22.49,2  (3441) Urkunde Foto    20,591 ¦  2:03.59  508.¦ 4:40.20  684.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:49.38  661.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19  553.¦ 1:38.23  753.¦ 1:26.07  520.¦ 3:06.14  640.¦
M1        1524. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1888.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:12.49 1757.¦10:45.52 1513.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54 1524.¦ 1:34.13 1758.¦ 1:36.24 1612.¦ 2:56.23 1213.¦
M1        1448. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto    20,984 ¦  2:01.18  846.¦ 4:13.25  885.¦ 6:11.31  831.¦10:38.44 1473.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:19.28  826.¦ 1:20.31  786.¦ 1:21.02  759.¦ 3:53.37 1973.¦
M1        1174. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:06.53 1212.¦ 4:22.49 1142.¦ 6:32.44 1204.¦10:08.27 1193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17 1392.¦ 1:25.03 1186.¦ 1:27.32 1148.¦ 3:00.18 1307.¦
M1         418. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto    25,576 ¦  1:55.39  518.¦ 3:56.55  440.¦ 5:47.48  479.¦ 8:44.35  426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.40  459.¦ 1:15.59  360.¦ 1:19.24  659.¦ 2:32.00  565.¦
M2          37. Amadori Rosauro        1956 I-Cesenatico (FC)      9:19.57,1   1:34.37,2  (2530) Urkunde Foto    25,502 ¦  1:52.45   31.¦ 3:54.42   33.¦ 5:46.29   37.¦ 8:45.58   37.¦
                G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                            ¦  1:15.10   42.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:23.21  106.¦ 2:29.41   47.¦
M2         351. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   4:22.04,8  (3444) Urkunde Foto    19,631 ¦  2:27.01  441.¦ 5:14.08  450.¦ 7:28.57  394.¦11:14.26  340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.17  399.¦ 1:42.13  429.¦ 1:31.54  230.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦
AK         764. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:45.52,0  (3445) Urkunde Foto    18,389 ¦  2:28.27  798.¦ 5:19.17  794.¦ 7:49.56  782.¦12:00.09  765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.54  814.¦ 1:46.19  794.¦ 1:44.00  751.¦ 3:25.29  727.¦
M1         746. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto    23,874 ¦  1:58.35  677.¦ 4:05.33  661.¦ 6:00.36  662.¦ 9:20.44  740.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:17.12  639.¦ 1:20.06  730.¦ 1:22.53  882.¦ 2:47.49  977.¦
M1         227. Amonti Ricardo         1962 I-Moriago della Batt   8:50.24,0   1:49.34,6  (2175) Urkunde Foto    26,923 ¦  1:54.31  459.¦ 3:53.55  342.¦ 5:33.58  277.¦ 8:16.31  221.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:13.57  255.¦ 1:11.33  257.¦ 2:15.52  218.¦
AK         322. Andorfer Oliver        1980 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,8   2:23.56,5  (1950) Urkunde Foto    24,852 ¦  1:58.31  378.¦ 4:03.21  344.¦ 5:57.57  353.¦ 9:00.15  333.¦
                GCG TriTeam                                                                                             ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:18.15  342.¦ 2:29.30  313.¦
M1        1587. Andreasen Claus Villy  1966 DK-Roedvig Stevns     11:41.46,9   4:40.57,5  (2852) Urkunde Foto    20,348 ¦  2:18.14 1809.¦ 4:46.54 1740.¦ 6:54.34 1548.¦10:53.36 1575.¦
                Team NC                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:32.42 1696.¦ 1:28.29 1196.¦ 3:16.59 1622.¦
AK         353. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:32.10,5  (2724) Urkunde Foto    24,501 ¦  1:59.55  418.¦ 4:07.48  395.¦ 6:00.12  365.¦ 9:06.02  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.41  367.¦ 1:20.14  394.¦ 1:21.33  420.¦ 2:33.03  355.¦
M1         133. Andreic Manfred        1970 A-Seiersberg           8:32.20,4   1:31.31,0   (620) Urkunde Foto    27,872 ¦  1:42.37   43.¦ 3:41.49   95.¦ 5:20.16  137.¦ 8:00.19  133.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:06.37  101.¦ 1:15.51  355.¦ 1:09.45  196.¦ 2:09.58  137.¦
M1         264. Andrighetti Roberto    1968 I-Fonzaso (BL)         8:56.04,0   1:55.14,6  (2480) Urkunde Foto    26,638 ¦  1:55.39  519.¦ 4:02.45  594.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:19.18  247.¦
                velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                             ¦  1:13.12  362.¦ 1:16.13  383.¦ 1:07.52  138.¦ 2:05.58   93.¦
M2         172. Angeloni Maurizio      1957 I-San Severino March  10:50.22,2   3:05.02,3  (2487) Urkunde Foto    21,956 ¦  2:11.56  262.¦ 4:31.26  223.¦ 6:41.50  213.¦10:10.03  181.¦
                A.S.D.TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPE                                                                          ¦  1:25.23  204.¦ 1:27.27  215.¦ 1:30.37  212.¦ 2:51.04  163.¦
M1         559. Angerer Franz          1962 A-Fuschl am See        9:37.04,0   2:36.14,6   (579) Urkunde Foto    24,745 ¦  1:58.23  674.¦ 4:04.26  630.¦ 5:51.53  538.¦ 9:01.04  557.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:14.23  434.¦ 1:20.14  753.¦ 1:14.11  364.¦ 2:41.54  827.¦
M2           2. Ansems Rinus           1956 NL-Chaam               7:54.16,3      8.56,4   (301) Urkunde Foto    30,109 ¦  1:44.50    4.¦ 3:37.03    3.¦ 5:03.30    3.¦ 7:23.07    2.¦
                Team En Route                                                                                           ¦  1:05.43    4.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦   58.13    2.¦ 1:55.39    2.¦
M2         DNF  Ardissone Roberto      1954 I-Alassio (SV)         8:31.38,3 St.Leonhard  (2314)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.24  445.¦ 5:11.40  442.¦ 7:40.38  428.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:36.48  406.¦ 1:42.39  432.¦ 1:39.05  331.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          99. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   2:21.39,7   (676) Urkunde Foto    23,525 ¦  2:03.49  137.¦ 4:13.31  112.¦ 6:15.45  117.¦ 9:32.26  104.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.58  214.¦ 1:23.27  139.¦ 1:30.04  204.¦ 2:48.09  139.¦
AK         127. Arnhof Heribert        1974 A-Wien                 8:32.41,7   1:22.02,4  (3060) Urkunde Foto    27,852 ¦  1:50.36  209.¦ 3:46.22  165.¦ 5:24.49  144.¦ 8:02.01  134.¦
                Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                     ¦  1:11.29  203.¦ 1:12.39  118.¦ 1:09.56  161.¦ 2:11.49  129.¦
FAK         24. Arnold Katrin          1983 A-Sölden              11:13.56,4   2:55.15,9   (249) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:14.07   27.¦ 4:44.17   34.¦ 7:01.44   33.¦10:31.00   26.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:32.12   32.¦ 1:37.09   37.¦ 1:33.54   27.¦ 2:50.31   18.¦
M1        1697. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto    19,863 ¦  2:22.20 1939.¦ 4:56.23 1865.¦ 7:27.29 1875.¦11:15.17 1713.¦
                RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                              ¦  1:36.11 1927.¦ 1:39.01 1890.¦ 1:46.47 1893.¦ 3:11.44 1538.¦
M2         215. Asböck Franz           1957 A-St. Marein bei Kni  11:06.46,6   3:21.26,7  (3174) Urkunde Foto    21,416 ¦  2:06.21  176.¦ 4:22.37  168.¦ 6:42.25  216.¦10:23.36  222.¦
                RC St. Marein                                                                                           ¦  1:24.32  180.¦ 1:27.23  212.¦ 1:32.35  241.¦ 3:05.38  264.¦
M1        1680. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto    19,967 ¦  2:08.46 1328.¦ 4:33.07 1421.¦ 6:45.16 1414.¦11:06.48 1666.¦
                Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                       ¦  1:28.21 1559.¦ 1:30.46 1597.¦ 1:35.10 1568.¦ 3:35.46 1858.¦
M1         595. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:58.37  679.¦ 4:06.20  685.¦ 6:03.11  693.¦ 9:07.37  613.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23  892.¦ 1:20.13  751.¦ 1:22.02  825.¦ 2:31.47  561.¦
M1        1118. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1111.¦ 4:20.43 1087.¦ 6:29.26 1144.¦10:07.17 1178.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:24.14 1215.¦ 1:28.03 1414.¦ 1:33.14 1471.¦ 3:05.30 1423.¦
FM1         35. Auer Lydia             1966 A-Längenfeld          10:53.16,1   2:34.36,0   (225) Urkunde Foto    21,859 ¦  2:11.27   42.¦ 4:39.37   45.¦ 6:50.23   45.¦10:12.36   40.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:29.20   42.¦ 1:37.31   60.¦ 1:36.54   54.¦ 2:47.50   33.¦
M1        1201. Auer Oswald            1963 A-Längenfeld          10:53.17,3   3:52.27,9   (207) Urkunde Foto    21,858 ¦  2:11.27 1475.¦ 4:39.37 1586.¦ 6:48.11 1447.¦10:12.33 1238.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:29.21 1628.¦ 1:37.30 1847.¦ 1:34.42 1544.¦ 2:47.47  974.¦
FAK        DNF  Auer Stefanie          1983 A-Längenfeld           7:07.25,7     Gasteig   (688)         Foto       --- ¦  2:52.47   52.¦ 6:12.43   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  2:02.30   52.¦ 2:13.29   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         267. Auf der Klamm Gerhard  1960 A-Haiming              8:56.21,3   1:55.31,9  (1709) Urkunde Foto    26,624 ¦  1:47.52  175.¦ 3:44.12  148.¦ 5:22.35  152.¦ 8:23.25  270.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦  1:08.24  156.¦ 1:13.32  190.¦ 1:10.43  226.¦ 2:29.41  506.¦
M1         594. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto    24,545 ¦  1:53.42  419.¦ 4:00.21  523.¦ 5:51.39  535.¦ 9:07.19  610.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:18.21  586.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:41.26  811.¦
FAK         29. Avanzi Claudia         1985 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.23,7   3:01.43,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto    20,987 ¦  2:13.19   24.¦ 4:31.55   19.¦ 6:47.51   24.¦10:35.12   29.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:28.56   20.¦ 1:23.51   11.¦ 1:36.23   34.¦ 2:59.58   31.¦
M2         255. Avanzi Sergio          1948 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:19.35,5   3:34.15,6  (2137) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:13.28  287.¦ 4:32.20  231.¦ 6:53.26  273.¦10:35.24  256.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:30.27  311.¦ 1:26.33  194.¦ 1:42.00  371.¦ 3:00.14  225.¦
M1        1648. Axel Werner            1965 GR-Rethymno-Kreta     11:50.44,9   4:49.55,5  (3146) Urkunde Foto    20,091 ¦  2:20.51 1897.¦ 4:57.02 1873.¦ 7:22.14 1830.¦11:06.41 1664.¦
                Radsportverein Rethymno Kreta                                                                           ¦  1:31.52 1757.¦ 1:38.56 1884.¦ 1:38.22 1678.¦ 3:05.51 1432.¦
M1          17. Azario Gianandrea      1966 I-Strombino To (TO)    7:48.29,6     47.40,2  (2300) Urkunde Foto    30,480 ¦  1:41.10   32.¦ 3:37.03   46.¦ 5:03.22   23.¦ 7:16.04   17.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.03   53.¦   58.09   15.¦ 1:48.33   11.¦
M1          23. Azzola Franco          1962 I-Treviso (TV)         7:52.32,2     51.42,8    (54) Urkunde Foto    30,219 ¦  1:42.08   39.¦ 3:37.01   36.¦ 5:03.33   24.¦ 7:20.53   21.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:03.27   38.¦ 1:11.06   56.¦   58.26   16.¦ 1:53.55   20.¦

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.