22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Veneto (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     510. Adamo Manlio         1952 Vicenza (VI)         GS Esercito                      8:08.34,5   2:57.58,5  (3686) diploma video    16,947 ¦ 
138/F2      48. Agnini Maria Rosaria 1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:51.45,3   2:08.21,1   (619) diploma video    17,551 ¦ 
138/M3     282. Agostinelli Davide   1969 Rossano Veneto (VI)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:26.44,7   1:44.42,1  (6770) diploma video    21,409 ¦ 
138/M4     168. Agostinelli Roberto  1964 Bassano del Grappa ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,0   1:14.51,7  (2228) diploma video    22,203 ¦ 
106/M4      55. Alberoni Claudio     1961 Roncaglia (PD)       Valentini Team Tum Tam           4:38.15,1     58.56,8    (42) diploma video    22,857 ¦ 
106/M5      41. Alberti Giuseppe     1956 Rosà (VI)            TEAM CAVALLERIA                  4:51.20,5   1:02.04,6  (1353) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
106/M4     367. Albertin Marco       1965 Ponte San Nicolò (PD ASD Old Biker                    5:50.03,7   2:10.45,4  (4841) diploma video    18,168 ¦ 
138/M4     340. Alberto Bertoldo     1962 Mizzole (VR)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:37.50,1   1:39.46,8   (157) diploma video    20,812 ¦ 
138/M2      90. Albiero Andrea       1975 Verona (VR)          Alliance Butty                   6:00.52,5   1:20.30,1  (2081) diploma video    22,944 ¦ 
106/M4     138. Albrigo Sergio       1963 Rivoli Veronese (VR) GSA Berner Zerowind              5:03.32,7   1:24.14,4  (2084) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
138/M2     307. Aliprandi Alessandro 1974 Oderzo (TV)          L'Orafo Vicentino                7:04.45,9   2:24.23,5  (8757) diploma video    19,493 ¦ 
106/M5     253. Allegri Giuliano     1954 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:12.33,1   2:23.17,2  (7137) diploma video    17,071 ¦ 
55/M6       32. Amadio Paolo         1950 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:16.02,5   1:15.55,2  (3751) diploma video    16,833 ¦ 
106/M4      21. Ambrosini Luigi      1965 Rovigo (RO)          cyclesport vis sicurezza         4:17.51,9     38.33,6  (8765) diploma video    24,664 ¦ 
106/M4      53. Amighini Aldo        1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:37.51,8     58.33,5  (4198) diploma video    22,888 ¦ 
138/M4     124. Amonti Ricardo       1962 Moriago della Battag AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:02.39,0   1:04.35,7  (2303) diploma video    22,831 ¦ 
106/M4     482. Andreotti Marco      1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:11.00,2   2:31.41,9  (2231) diploma video    17,142 ¦ 
106/M3      41. Antonini Simone      1971 Casier (TV)          GS Esercito                      4:32.59,8     55.39,8  (2014) diploma video    23,296 ¦ 
106/M3     210. Armand Ugon Davide   1966 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:26.05,2   1:48.45,2  (7146) diploma video    19,504 ¦ 
138/M4       6. Azzola Franco        1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:06.04,0      8.00,7   (200) diploma video    27,052 ¦ 
138/M3      51. Bagaccin Andrea      1967 Santa Maria di Sala  Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:35.54,1     53.51,5   (258) diploma video    24,650 ¦ 
106/M4     637. Baiocco Francesco    1961 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.26,2   3:12.07,9  (7159) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
106/F2      62. Balasso Sonia        1957 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:41.22,6   2:12.24,6   (960) diploma video    15,845 ¦ 
138/M6     125. Baldin Lino          1945 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:39.29,6   1:47.40,3  (3828) diploma video    18,019 ¦ 
55/M4      189. Baldissera Manlio    1960 Cona (VE)            as duemiladue                    3:47.18,5   1:39.03,3  (8804) diploma video    14,517 ¦ 
55/M3       91. Balzarro Matteo      1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:32.08,0   1:28.08,2  (7138) diploma video    15,556 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Bandiera Bruno       1963 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.07,1   2:58.03,8  (2202) diploma video    17,390 ¦ 
55/M6       36. Barbato Luigi        1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       GSA Berner Zerowind              3:18.14,5   1:18.07,2  (2114) diploma video    16,646 ¦ 
106/M2     115. Barbi Guido          1975 Bussolengo (VR)                                       5:23.49,3   1:56.51,8  (4893) diploma video    19,640 ¦ 
138/M3    1028. Barbiero Giovanni    1970 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     8:43.41,4   4:01.38,8  (8811) diploma video    15,810 ¦ 
106/M3     249. Barbon Paolo         1969 Ponzano (TV)         SC Dopla Treviso                 5:38.37,5   2:01.17,5  (1363) diploma video    18,781 ¦ 
106/F2      90. Baron Donatella      1963 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.38,2   2:38.40,2  (1020) diploma video    14,872 ¦ 
138/M1      40. Basei Fabio          1978 Ceggia (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:39.14,2     47.08,7  (2220) diploma video    24,407 ¦ 
106/M4     689. Baseotto Fiorenzo    1960 Motta di Livenza (TV Zero 5 Bike Team                 7:07.07,3   3:27.49,0  (8825) diploma video    14,890 ¦ 
106/F2      66. Basile Maria Letizia 1961 Verona (VR)          Team B.Cicli                     6:43.39,3   2:14.41,3   (919) diploma video    15,756 ¦ 
138/M2     469. Bastianon Maurizio   1973 Bigolino (TV)        DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             7:57.48,8   3:17.26,4  (8829) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
55/M6      192. Battistutta Mario Al 1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,7   2:46.23,4  (7882) diploma video    11,517 ¦ 
55/M5       49. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.24,5     58.29,1  (8840) diploma video    17,151 ¦ 
55/M4       79. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.44,8   1:04.29,6  (8841) diploma video    17,120 ¦ 
106/Mtop     3. Bedon Davide         1969 Legnaro (PD)         Team Scapin                      3:43.42,8      7.49,8    (14) diploma video    28,429 ¦ 
55/F1        7. Bee Gloria           1990 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    2:35.48,6     22.19,5  (1025) diploma video    21,179 ¦ 
138/F2      45. Bellinato Betty (Mar 1956 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.45,6   2:04.21,4   (399) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
138/M2     357. Bellon Alessandro    1976 Pianiga (VE)         ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          7:18.57,3   2:38.34,9  (2795) diploma video    18,862 ¦ 
138/M4     100. Benato Alessandro    1959 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:55.40,5     57.37,2   (209) diploma video    23,279 ¦ 
106/M5      40. Benato Giancarlo     1955 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:51.05,0   1:01.49,1  (8641) diploma video    21,849 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Benato Stefano       1961 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.43,3   2:02.40,0  (2316) diploma video    19,680 ¦ 
106/M3     289. Benedetti Paolo      1967 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:51.34,9   2:14.14,9  (8855) diploma video    18,089 ¦ 
106/M4     683. Benetollo Mauro      1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:05.28,9   3:26.10,6  (6854) diploma video    14,947 ¦ 
55/M4      270. Benetti Antonio      1959 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:09.11,6  (2127) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
55/M4       88. Benetton Mauro       1962 Ponzano (TV)         2WD Playlife                     3:16.01,4   1:07.46,2   (121) diploma video    16,834 ¦ 
106/M6     241. Bergamo Rodolfo      1947 Conco (VI)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:06.56,4   3:07.16,7  (6763) diploma video    14,896 ¦ 
138/F2      20. Berlato Monica       1963 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:52.57,0   1:09.32,8   (415) diploma video    20,050 ¦ 
106/M3     107. Berlese Roberto      1970 Castelfranco Veneto  BIKE O'CLOCK PDB                 4:57.58,9   1:20.38,9  (4930) diploma video    21,343 ¦ 
138/M3     284. Bernardi Andrea      1969 Piovene Rocchette (V GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:26.56,3   1:44.53,7  (8411) diploma video    21,398 ¦ 
138/M4     162. Bersani Franco       1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:11.25,7   1:13.22,4  (2313) diploma video    22,292 ¦ 
138/M5     472. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.58,2   2:48.22,2  (3746) diploma video    17,287 ¦ 
55/M5       67. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      CRAL Ospedale Civile Coneglian   3:21.46,3   1:07.50,9  (1374) diploma video    16,355 ¦ 
55/M4       11. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Berner Zerowind              2:28.30,4     20.15,2   (154) diploma video    22,221 ¦ 
138/M5     505. Beschin Giannino     1952 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              8:07.25,6   2:56.49,6  (4940) diploma video    16,987 ¦ 
55/M5      229. Bettinelli Marco     1958 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.28,9   2:03.33,5  (8242) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
106/M4     364. Bettini Maurizio     1960 Mira (VE)            GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre     5:49.39,2   2:10.20,9  (8882) diploma video    18,189 ¦ 
138/M4     301. Betto Sergio         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS 2 Pedali                      6:32.07,7   1:34.04,4  (8883) diploma video    21,115 ¦ 
138/M4     735. Bevilacqua Gianfranc 1964 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.44,0   2:34.40,7  (5006) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
138/M2     441. Bianchi Francesco    1975 Schio (VI)           GS Krom                          7:48.01,9   3:07.39,5   (345) diploma video    17,691 ¦ 
138/M4    1057. Bianchi Michele      1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:21.19,6   3:23.16,3  (2319) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
138/M4      75. Bianco Giovanni      1965 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.35,6     53.32,3  (2215) diploma video    23,549 ¦ 
138/M5     146. Biasio Gianni        1956 Vicenza (VI)         A.S. DIL. G.S. GRANCICLISMO      6:46.25,6   1:35.49,6  (2818) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
106/M3     239. Biasiolo Mauro       1967 Noventa Padovana (PD bob race team                    5:35.35,0   1:58.15,0  (5009) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M6     190. Biasion Francesco    1939 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         8:17.55,5   2:26.06,2  (4952) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
138/M3     218. Biscontin Denis      1971 Mestrino (PD)        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:17.09,1   1:35.06,5  (2819) diploma video    21,954 ¦ 
138/M5     236. Bisol Carlo          1958 Vidor (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.05,9   1:54.29,9  (2227) diploma video    19,477 ¦ 
106/F2       7. Bocchini Elaine      1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:50.23,6     21.25,6   (781) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
106/M3     284. Boiago Luca          1971 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:50.24,0   2:13.04,0  (8974) diploma video    18,150 ¦ 
106/M2      71. Bolzan Devis         1976 Farra di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video    21,384 ¦ 
55/M6        4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:42.11,7     42.04,4  (7796) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
106/M5      21. Bonadimani Paolo Vit 1957 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      4:33.19,4     44.03,5  (5028) diploma video    23,269 ¦ 
138/M1      17. Bonato Amos          1979 Borso del Grappa (TV AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:24.16,2     32.10,7  (2307) diploma video    25,534 ¦ 
138/M5     220. Bonesini Marco       1958 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:02.43,7   1:52.07,7   (151) diploma video    19,587 ¦ 
138/M4     963. Bonetti Alberto      1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.55,9   3:08.52,6  (4202) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
55/M4       54. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:00.04,9     51.49,7  (2099) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
138/M5     490. Bonollo Romeo        1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       8:02.39,2   2:52.03,2  (2704) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
106/M1      28. Bonsembiante Enrico  1980 Valdobbiadene (TV)   Factory Team Diadora             4:20.22,7     47.32,9  (2023) diploma video    24,425 ¦ 
106/F2      46. Boer Roberta         1966 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.19,6   1:47.21,6   (625) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
106/M4     736. Bordin Gianni        1963 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:32.24,3   3:53.06,0  (4643) diploma video    14,058 ¦ 
138/M3     391. Bordin Giorgio       1968 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      6:45.31,8   2:03.29,2  (4642) diploma video    20,417 ¦ 
106/M3      65. Bordin Riccardo      1967 Arquà Polesine (RO)  Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:45.33,8   1:08.13,8  (8987) diploma video    22,271 ¦ 
138/M3     430. Borriero Francesco   1968 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:49.38,2   2:07.35,6  (8408) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
106/M4     505. Bortoluzzi Francesco 1964 Treviso (TV)         2WD - Playlife                   6:16.28,9   2:37.10,6  (8994) diploma video    16,893 ¦ 
106/M1      71. Bosa Marco           1979 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.35,6   1:36.45,8  (2241) diploma video    20,543 ¦ 
106/F1     132. Boscarini Consuelo   1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:36.02,4   3:41.36,7   (957) diploma video    13,946 ¦ 
138/F1       9. Bosello Romina       1979 Mira Porte (VE)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.07,0     29.46,7   (405) diploma video    21,499 ¦ 
138/M3    1074. Bottazzo Manuel      1970 Arlesega (PD)                                         9:16.34,6   4:34.32,0  (2916) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
106/M5     236. Bozza Giorgio        1953 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     6:01.59,7   2:12.43,8  (5054) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
138/M4    1051. Braga Mirco          1963 Cavarzere (VE)       asdciclimorbiatoracingbike       8:20.25,0   3:22.21,7  (1395) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
106/M4     336. Brendolan Stefano    1963 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,1   2:04.38,8  (2830) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
106/M6     149. Brescacin Renato     1943 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       6:21.15,1   2:21.35,4  (7070) diploma video    16,681 ¦ 
138/M5     189. Bressaglia Giannino  1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,0   1:45.17,0  (2243) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
55/M3      196. Brichese Boris       1968 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,3   2:42.30,5  (7881) diploma video    11,518 ¦ 
138/M3     122. Brisotto Michele     1967 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.47,1   1:14.44,5  (2224) diploma video    23,207 ¦ 
106/M2      44. Brizzante Neviano    1973 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:35.47,3   1:08.49,8  (9027) diploma video    23,061 ¦ 
138/M4     210. Brognara Damiano     1961 Oppeano (VR)         TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            6:16.59,9   1:18.56,6  (2833) diploma video    21,962 ¦ 
138/M5     317. Brol Giancarlo       1956 Spresiano (TV)       SCD Dopla Treviso                7:23.35,2   2:12.59,2  (9032) diploma video    18,666 ¦ 
138/M2     561. Brotto Cristian      1975 Lugagnano (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.01,0   3:57.38,6  (2117) diploma video    15,984 ¦ 
55/M3       16. Brun Osvaldo         1971 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   2:29.59,6     25.59,8  (5074) diploma video    22,000 ¦ 
138/M4     711. Brunelli Michele     1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         7:29.37,8   2:31.34,5  (4201) diploma video    18,415 ¦ 
138/M3     670. Brunello Lorenzo     1970 Zero Branco (TV)     G.S. SCANDOLARA                  7:25.03,0   2:43.00,4  (9037) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
138/M5     128. Brusa Fabio          1954 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:41.29,8   1:30.53,8  (8127) diploma video    20,622 ¦ 
138/M4      45. Bruttomesso Pierluig 1963 Vicenza (VI)         sc vicenza san pio x°            5:39.19,1     41.15,8  (2837) diploma video    24,401 ¦ 
138/M4    1211. Buffatti Francesco   1959 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.19,6   4:05.16,3  (7139) diploma video    15,239 ¦ 
106/M4     114. Buosi Stefano        1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:57.16,2   1:17.57,9  (7053) diploma video    21,394 ¦ 
106/M4     287. Buratto Luca         1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:35.20,5   1:56.02,2  (7145) diploma video    18,965 ¦ 
106/M6      11. Caberlotto Danilo    1949 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:52.56,5     53.16,8  (7877) diploma video    21,710 ¦ 
138/M1      60. Cacco Matteo         1978 Martellago (VE)      Decima Treviso ASD               5:50.29,8     58.24,3  (2707) diploma video    23,623 ¦ 
55/M5      122. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloce Club Cerea 1883           3:42.22,2   1:28.26,8  (1409) diploma video    14,840 ¦ 
106/M4     281. Campello Andrea      1964 Venezia (VE)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:34.14,3   1:54.56,0  (2269) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
138/M3     147. Campeotto Renato     1969 Bavaria (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.48,0   1:19.45,4  (2250) diploma video    22,885 ¦ 
138/M3     643. Campigotto Raniero   1968 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Decima Treviso ASD               7:20.33,2   2:38.30,6  (8426) diploma video    18,794 ¦ 
138/M6     101. Camporese Roberto    1950 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Olympia                 7:23.35,4   1:31.46,1  (5101) diploma video    18,665 ¦ 
106/F1      96. Cancian Francesca    1972 Oderzo (TV)          GS Ciano Northwave               6:43.01,3   2:48.35,6  (1050) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
106/M5     219. Candian Giuliano     1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:56.21,7   2:07.05,8  (9071) diploma video    17,847 ¦ 
106/F1      61. Candon Michela       1974 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.17,8   2:06.52,1   (632) diploma video    17,603 ¦ 
138/M2     473. Capato Tiziano       1972 Lusia (RO)           ASD Agorà                        7:58.07,8   3:17.45,4  (9075) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
138/M2     187. Capellaro Achille    1972 Orgiano (VI)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:29.27,9   1:49.05,5  (8647) diploma video    21,259 ¦ 
106/M3     303. Cappelletto Alberto  1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:53.22,2   2:16.02,2  (4704) diploma video    17,998 ¦ 
138/M4     796. Cardin Francesco     1961 Padova (PD)          2Z Teambike                      7:41.30,0   2:43.26,7  (5119) diploma video    17,941 ¦ 
138/M1     320. Carlesso Marco       1978 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.12,7   3:46.07,2  (2109) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
106/M2     248. Carli Giovanni       1974 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          6:34.43,6   3:07.46,1  (2851) diploma video    16,112 ¦ 
106/M4     630. Carmignato Massimo   1965 Abano Terme Bagni (P GSA Berner Zerowind              6:50.15,9   3:10.57,6  (2093) diploma video    15,502 ¦ 
106/M4     166. Carniel Manuele      1963 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD Team Salvador RDZ            5:08.47,6   1:29.29,3  (5121) diploma video    20,596 ¦ 
55/F2       16. Carnio Paola         1960 Venturali Di Villorb Granfondo Pinarello              3:22.53,2     39.13,6   (686) diploma video    16,265 ¦ 
106/M5      85. Carnovale Antonio    1957 Montebelluna (TV)    SCD Dopla Treviso                5:17.38,4   1:28.22,5  (9092) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
55/M4       15. Carpignani Roberto   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:32.12,5     23.57,3   (179) diploma video    21,680 ¦ 
138/M2     227. Carraro Federico     1973 Veggiano (PD)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:44.05,8   2:03.43,4  (3830) diploma video    20,490 ¦ 
138/M3     671. Carrer Andrea        1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:25.14,2   2:43.11,6  (2264) diploma video    18,596 ¦ 
138/M3     345. Carrer Davide        1971 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD GS Mottense                  6:38.25,2   1:56.22,6  (5123) diploma video    20,782 ¦ 
138/M4     879. Carrieri Fabio       1959 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.20,1   2:56.16,8  (6793) diploma video    17,456 ¦ 
138/F1      15. Casarin Alessandra   1971 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.37,7     49.17,4   (406) diploma video    20,463 ¦ 
138/M4     851. Casarin Giancarlo    1959 Agugliaro (VI)       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:49.47,5   2:51.44,2  (8645) diploma video    17,624 ¦ 
138/M4    1058. Casati Luigi         1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:21.20,3   3:23.17,0  (2301) diploma video    16,515 ¦ 
55/M6       25. Casellato Gaetano    1948 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       3:12.10,0   1:12.02,7  (9097) diploma video    17,172 ¦ 
138/M4      80. Cason Loris          1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.18,1     54.14,8   (203) diploma video    23,502 ¦ 
55/M3       32. Castellan Stefano    1967 Valdobbiadene (TV)   S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (5135) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
138/M4      61. Cavazzin Daniele     1965 Marano Vicentino (VI Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:47.54,1     49.50,8  (2864) diploma video    23,799 ¦ 
138/M3     295. Ceccato Fabio        1968 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:28.30,2   1:46.27,6  (2213) diploma video    21,312 ¦ 
138/M2     538. Celeghin Fabio       1972 Padova (PD)          a.d.cad grande ciclismo          8:24.31,9   3:44.09,5  (2868) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
138/M6     183. Celeghin Giovanni    1943 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          8:13.08,7   2:21.19,4  (2869) diploma video    16,790 ¦ 
106/F2      48. Cendron Verena       1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.02,5   1:50.04,5   (629) diploma video    16,779 ¦ 
106/F1      39. Cenzato Luisa        1971 Castel d'Azzano (VR) ASD Zerostress                   5:46.47,5   1:52.21,8   (611) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
138/M5     319. Cenzato Sergio       1957 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:23.43,4   2:13.07,4  (9114) diploma video    18,660 ¦ 
106/M5      67. Ceresatto Gabriele   1955 Concordia Sagittaria cicloturistica portogruarese     5:10.06,3   1:20.50,4  (5147) diploma video    20,509 ¦ 
55/M5      186. Ceriani Giorgio      1958 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:01.48,8   1:47.53,4  (9116) diploma video    13,646 ¦ 
138/M5      86. Ceriani Paolo        1954 Venezia (VE)         GS Prasecco Biesse               6:30.23,9   1:19.47,9  (5148) diploma video    21,209 ¦ 
55/M3       94. Ceriello Mauro       1968 Riese Pio X (TV)     U.C. ROMANO                      3:33.32,3   1:29.32,5  (2870) diploma video    15,453 ¦ 
138/M4      71. Cervellin Stefano    1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:50.14,4     52.11,1  (2222) diploma video    23,640 ¦ 
106/M4     265. Cescon Virginio      1960 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:32.23,4   1:53.05,1  (9123) diploma video    19,134 ¦ 
138/F2       6. Checchi Elisabetta   1955 Zenson di Piave (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:18.52,9     35.28,7   (910) diploma video    21,853 ¦ 
106/M4     472. Chesini Aldo         1962 Castelnuovo del Gard team bussola                     6:09.07,1   2:29.48,8  (9129) diploma video    17,230 ¦ 
138/M4     619. Chiara Giuseppe      1960 Oderzo (TV)          L'Orafo Vicentino                7:16.45,1   2:18.41,8  (9132) diploma video    18,958 ¦ 
138/M5     193. Chiesura Onorato     1958 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:56.38,3   1:46.02,3  (5160) diploma video    19,873 ¦ 
106/M4     600. Cirillo Giuseppe     1963 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:39.38,0   3:00.19,7  (4496) diploma video    15,914 ¦ 
106/M1     169. Coggiola Carlo       1978 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:03.58,8   3:31.09,0  (2113) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
55/M6      115. Coggiola Giulio      1945 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:03.07,9   2:03.00,6  (2120) diploma video    13,572 ¦ 
138/M3     562. Cogo Arrigo          1967 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:07.38,9   2:25.36,3  (3822) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
138/M4     934. Collavo Giuseppe     1962 Maser (TV)           Team Bici Bike                   8:00.43,5   3:02.40,2  (5183) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
106/F1      12. Comiotto Mara        1977 Belluno (BL)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:04.33,5   1:10.07,8   (905) diploma video    20,882 ¦ 
106/M2      67. Contarato Enrico     1976 Soligo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              4:55.39,4   1:28.41,9  (6766) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
55/M6      113. Conte Enzo           1936 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      4:02.55,3   2:02.48,0  (2888) diploma video    13,584 ¦ 
106/M3     139. Conterno Enrico      1969 Verona (VR)          Team B.Cicli Galassia            5:05.53,7   1:28.33,7  (2053) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
138/M3     518. Contiero Ivan Danilo 1967 Santa Margherita d'A AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.21,9   2:18.19,3  (6851) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
138/M3     297. Corato Franco        1966 Schio (VI)           A.S.D. Ca' Trenta                6:28.42,2   1:46.39,6  (2890) diploma video    21,301 ¦ 
55/M6       74. Corona Guerrino      1944 San Guistino di Live GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:41.25,4   1:41.18,1  (7874) diploma video    14,903 ¦ 
106/F1      69. Corracin Deborah     1970 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:10.59,9   2:16.34,2   (630) diploma video    17,142 ¦ 
106/M3     135. Corso Daniele        1966 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              5:05.08,8   1:27.48,8  (8246) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
55/M2       41. Costantin Matteo     1975 Oderzo (TV)          L'orafo Vicentino                3:15.23,9   1:06.32,1  (9169) diploma video    16,888 ¦ 
138/M3     380. Costenaro Riccardo   1969 Bassano del Grappa ( VC Bassano 1892                  6:43.25,8   2:01.23,2   (274) diploma video    20,524 ¦ 
138/M6      64. Cremasco Pietro      1946 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         7:05.43,7   1:13.54,4  (5211) diploma video    19,449 ¦ 
138/M6      30. Cremonese Mario      1946 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9     52.05,6  (2225) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
138/M3     406. Cremonese Stefano    1966 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:46.42,2   2:04.39,6  (7151) diploma video    20,358 ¦ 
106/M3     241. Crisanti Luca        1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:37.08,1   1:59.48,1  (4707) diploma video    18,864 ¦ 
106/F1     118. Crisetti Damiana     1970 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              7:13.46,2   3:19.20,5   (945) diploma video    14,662 ¦ 
55/M4      117. Crivellaro Fabio     1960 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.54,8   1:17.39,6   (276) diploma video    16,026 ¦ 
138/M6      96. Curto Maurizio       1950 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:21.03,1   1:29.13,8  (2251) diploma video    18,773 ¦ 
138/M6      87. D Angelo Gaetano     1946 Padova (PD)          A.C.D.ANTELAO                    7:15.18,9   1:23.29,6  (2901) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  D'Angelo Isabella    1965 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse                   -----  squalifica   (928)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     268. D'Este Remi          1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.17,2   2:27.01,3   (351) diploma video    16,902 ¦ 
138/M3     360. Da Carinti Davide    1970 Carrè (VI)           GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:40.18,2   1:58.15,6  (8404) diploma video    20,684 ¦ 
55/M2       28. Da Lan Marco         1972 Santa Giustina Bellu Gruppo CARTAI                    2:52.39,9     43.48,1  (5231) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
106/M3     304. Da Lio Franco        1966 Zelarino (VE)        GS Prasecco Biesse               5:53.51,5   2:16.31,5  (4584) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
106/F1      41. Da Re Milena         1986 Santa Lucia di Piave ASD Inwool                       5:47.10,0   1:52.44,3   (757) diploma video    18,319 ¦ 
138/M1     278. Da Re Patrick        1979 Pieve di Soligo (TV) SC Ape Bike MTB                  7:53.49,4   3:01.43,9  (5232) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
138/F1      47. Da Riz Annalisa      1972 Belluno (BL)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.33,5   1:32.13,2   (635) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
106/M4     495. Da Ros Andrea        1965 Treviso (TV)         2WD Playlife                     6:14.06,5   2:34.48,2  (9184) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
106/M2      55. Dainese Stefano      1974 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:48.35,6   1:21.38,1  (5234) diploma video    22,037 ¦ 
55/M5      146. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:35.32,7  (8410) diploma video    14,381 ¦ 
138/M4      84. Dalla Costa Claudio  1963 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc Mionetto                      5:52.56,7     54.53,4  (2903) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
106/M4     318. Dalla Porta Loris    1959 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      5:41.08,5   2:01.50,2  (4644) diploma video    18,643 ¦ 
106/M2     150. Dalla Rosa Massimili 1974 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  5:42.46,8   2:15.49,3  (5238) diploma video    18,554 ¦ 
106/M2     210. Dalla Valle Nicola   1974 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.07,9   2:47.10,4  (8639) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
138/M3    1073. Dalle Donne Mirko    1970 San Giovanni Lupatot Traguardo Volante Racing         9:12.07,8   4:30.05,2  (7157) diploma video    14,996 ¦ 
138/M5     389. Darsiè Claudio       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:39.09,8   2:28.33,8  (3734) diploma video    18,032 ¦ 
106/M2      24. De Boni Stefano      1975 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  4:17.27,4     50.29,9  (2907) diploma video    24,703 ¦ 
55/M4       12. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Pederobba (TV)       MTB Cornuda                      2:30.10,4     21.55,2  (4645) diploma video    21,974 ¦ 
138/M2     392. De Bortoli Filippo   1975 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:29.51,6   2:49.29,2  (8640) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
55/M4       38. De Bortoli Giovanni  1963 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      2:54.24,0     46.08,8  (4646) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
138/M5     385. De Col Sandro        1956 Belluno (BL)         GS Sanvido                       7:38.36,9   2:28.00,9  (5256) diploma video    18,054 ¦ 
55/M2      127. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   2:46.23,7  (4648) diploma video    11,176 ¦ 
138/M3     257. De Gara Giorgio      1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,3   1:40.26,7   (156) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/M4     574. De Leo Luca          1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.58,6   2:12.55,3  (2217) diploma video    19,212 ¦ 
138/M5     398. De Muri Giuseppe     1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       7:41.44,0   2:31.08,0  (4691) diploma video    17,932 ¦ 
106/M4     316. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:40.57,3   2:01.39,0  (2058) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
138/M2      28. De Pellegrin Marco   1974 Belluno (BL)         ASD CC Piemonte                  5:31.47,4     51.25,0  (7665) diploma video    24,955 ¦ 
106/M2      92. De Roberto Federico  1974 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:10.58,8   1:44.01,3  (2705) diploma video    20,451 ¦ 
138/M3     674. De Sordi Carlo       1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:25.42,0   2:43.39,4  (4708) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
138/M4     366. De Vecchi Dimitri    1960 Belluno (BL)         GC Team Zoldo                    6:41.13,4   1:43.10,1  (2911) diploma video    20,636 ¦ 
138/F2      42. De Wrachien Daniela  1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:42.26,4   1:59.02,2   (403) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
106/M4     284. De Wrachien Enrico   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.43,6   1:55.25,3   (202) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
138/M4     590. De Zordi Federico    1961 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              7:12.56,5   2:14.53,2  (5254) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
138/M5     407. Deganello Francesco  1952 Vicenza (VI)         c.d.banca popolare di vicenza    7:44.06,8   2:33.30,8  (5257) diploma video    17,840 ¦ 
106/M5     502. Del Cappellano Giuse 1956 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:44.19,5   3:55.03,6  (2219) diploma video    13,697 ¦ 
106/M3     503. Delaini Andrea       1968 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:07.12,5   3:29.52,5  (2126) diploma video    14,887 ¦ 
138/M4     964. Della Piana Stefano  1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.57,2   3:08.53,9  (4199) diploma video    17,003 ¦ 
138/M1      84. Della Pietà Nicola   1980 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.37,6   1:11.32,1   (349) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
138/M5     196. Della Pietà Roberto  1954 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:57.58,8   1:47.22,8   (350) diploma video    19,809 ¦ 
106/M1       6. Della Putta Gianni   1983 Alleghe (BL)         Bettini Bike Team G.S.           3:54.28,9     21.39,1  (2918) diploma video    27,123 ¦ 
138/M3     866. Di Landro Michele    1968 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.47,2   3:16.44,6  (2266) diploma video    17,293 ¦ 
106/M2     148. Dorigo Claudio       1974 Soligo (TV)          g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:41.44,5   2:14.47,0  (9262) diploma video    18,610 ¦ 
106/M4      99. Dorigo Gianfranco    1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:53.09,6   1:13.51,3  (4497) diploma video    21,694 ¦ 
106/M3      58. Durante Alessandro   1969 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:43.34,2   1:06.14,2  (3740) diploma video    22,428 ¦ 
106/M1      42. Eberle Marco         1986 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Marlo                4:40.54,6   1:08.04,8  (9271) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
106/M4     131. Eberle Mirco         1963 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Malo                 5:02.09,9   1:22.51,6  (9272) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
138/F2      47. Emanuelli Giovanna   1966 Montebelluna (TV)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:51.05,1   2:07.40,9   (643) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
138/F1      20. Fabbian Tamara       1971 Vedelago (TV)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse          6:56.03,4   1:00.43,1  (1093) diploma video    19,901 ¦ 
138/M5     526. Fabbri Fabiano       1958 Taglio di Po (RO)    ASD GC Taglio di Po              8:12.24,7   3:01.48,7  (5322) diploma video    16,815 ¦ 
106/M3     124. Fabris Iori          1969 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD  Fontanelle                  5:01.43,4   1:24.23,4  (1459) diploma video    21,078 ¦ 
106/M5      44. Facchinato Oscar     1953 Abano Terme Bagni (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:52.40,1   1:03.24,2  (3821) diploma video    21,731 ¦ 
138/M5     394. Facchinetti Dino     1957 Bojon (VE)           s.c. Pedale Veneziano            7:40.25,2   2:29.49,2  (9305) diploma video    17,983 ¦ 
138/M5     124. Facci Danilo         1958 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      6:40.32,1   1:29.56,1  (2927) diploma video    20,672 ¦ 
55/M5      123. Faccio Corrado       1958 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,6   1:28.28,2  (1460) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
55/M3      112. Faccio Giorgio       1966 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,3   1:38.23,5  (1461) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
55/M5      127. Faccioli Daniele     1951 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:43.11,8   1:29.16,4  (7144) diploma video    14,785 ¦ 
106/M3     333. Falzi Marco          1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:01.25,2   2:24.05,2  (4168) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
138/M3    1034. Fantin Roberto       1966 Alano di Piave (BL)  UC Vallà                         8:47.22,5   4:05.19,9  (9307) diploma video    15,700 ¦ 
106/M3     191. Fantinato Roberto    1969 Abano Terme Bagni (P ASD AQUILE TUDERTI               5:20.38,1   1:43.18,1  (9308) diploma video    19,835 ¦ 
55/M4      168. Fanton Bruno         1959 Cerea (VR)           veloce club cerea - 1883         3:42.23,7   1:34.08,5  (1465) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
106/F1      40. Fantuzzi Francesca   1976 Verona (VR)          Team Planetbike                  5:46.47,7   1:52.22,0   (610) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
55/M2      126. Fasolato Davide      1972 Legnaro (PD)                                          4:49.51,2   2:40.59,4  (5332) diploma video    11,385 ¦ 
55/M6      106. Favaro Elio          1944 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:59.06,2   1:58.58,9  (6852) diploma video    13,801 ¦ 
138/M3     641. Favaro Luca          1966 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              7:20.21,2   2:38.18,6  (6777) diploma video    18,803 ¦ 
138/M3     603. Favaro Paolo         1967 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:13.11,0   2:31.08,4  (3744) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
138/M2     468. Favaro Stefano       1972 Resana (TV)          diavoli del montello             7:57.48,4   3:17.26,0  (2930) diploma video    17,329 ¦ 
138/M3     456. Favaro Stefano       1969 Morgano (TV)         POLISPORTIVA MORGANO             6:53.32,4   2:11.29,8  (9313) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
138/M2     110. Favero Flavio        1975 Borso del Grappa (TV G.C. SAN MARCO                   6:05.57,7   1:25.35,3  (5335) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
106/M4     111. Febo Aurelio         1963 San Giorgio di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:56.04,2   1:16.45,9  (4498) diploma video    21,481 ¦ 
106/M5     258. Ferrari Corrado      1956 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              6:14.31,3   2:25.15,4  (8249) diploma video    16,981 ¦ 
55/M5      263. Ferraro Tiziano      1952 Verona (VR)          TENAX                            4:36.41,3   2:22.45,9  (9325) diploma video    11,926 ¦ 
55/M5      145. Ferretto Mirco Gaeta 1956 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.27,2   1:35.31,8  (8407) diploma video    14,382 ¦ 
106/M4     350. Ferruda Luigi        1965 Arbizzano di Valpoli GSA Berner Zerowind              5:47.03,6   2:07.45,3   (153) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
55/M4      285. Fior Lucio           1963 Bassano del Grappa ( FIORDIFRUTTA GFM 2002            4:21.48,0   2:13.32,8  (3721) diploma video    12,605 ¦ 
55/F2        5. Fiorin Claudia       1967 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              3:00.45,7     17.06,1   (946) diploma video    18,256 ¦ 
106/M4     469. Foggini Luca         1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:08.41,9   2:29.23,6  (7140) diploma video    17,249 ¦ 
106/M1      20. Fonte Alberto        1980 Padova (PD)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:11.25,2     38.35,4  (3099) diploma video    25,296 ¦ 
138/M3    1072. Formosa Umberto      1968 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:12.07,2   4:30.04,6  (7158) diploma video    14,996 ¦ 
106/M4     711. Fraccalanza Stefano  1963 Padova (PD)          S.C.CICLI BERMA                  7:15.20,7   3:36.02,4  (9355) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
106/M5      68. Fraccaroli Alberto   1951 Verona (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:11.38,9   1:22.23,0  (5374) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
55/F2      161. Fraccaroli Elisabett 1960 Verona (VR)          GS GIALLOBLU                     5:01.27,7   2:17.48,1  (1099) diploma video    10,946 ¦ 
106/M4     379. Franchetti Paolo     1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:52.56,1   2:13.37,8  (2125) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
106/M5     363. Franzo Alverino      1951 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:39.37,6   2:50.21,7  (7870) diploma video    15,914 ¦ 
138/M4     561. Frasson Fabrizio     1963 Tombolo (PD)         unione ciclisica lupi            7:09.39,6   2:11.36,3  (2948) diploma video    19,271 ¦ 
138/M1     321. Fregata Alberto      1978 Castelnuovo del Gard GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.14,2   3:46.08,7  (2083) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
138/M2     564. Fregata Stefano      1977 Castelnuovo del Gard Berner                           8:38.13,4   3:57.51,0  (2097) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Fregolent Maurizio   1964 Sernaglia D. Battagl Granfondo Pinarello              5:45.55,5   Falzàrego  (2201)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     137. Fregonese Ivan       1971 Roncade (TV)         S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:05.42,8   1:28.22,8  (9370) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
138/M2     229. Freguia Piero        1974 Venezia Mestre (VE)  GS Prasecco Biesse               6:44.29,2   2:04.06,8  (8130) diploma video    20,470 ¦ 
106/M6      96. Frison Candido       1948 Pescantina (VR)      Traguardo Volante Racing         5:52.13,0   1:52.33,3  (7141) diploma video    18,057 ¦ 
106/M4     170. Furlan Lucio         1963 S. andrea di B. Faga Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.07,1   1:29.48,8  (6774) diploma video    20,574 ¦ 
138/M5     460. Furlan Patrizio      1957 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:55.46,8   2:45.10,8  (2254) diploma video    17,403 ¦ 
138/M3     894. Fusaro Marco         1969 Padova (PD)          lo spaccone.net                  8:04.05,0   3:22.02,4  (9385) diploma video    17,104 ¦ 
106/F1      67. Fuser Yvette         1971 Sala (TV)            Granfondo Pinarello              6:09.41,8   2:15.16,1   (627) diploma video    17,203 ¦ 
138/M3    1020. Galli Marco          1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:41.09,0   3:59.06,4   (155) diploma video    15,887 ¦ 
138/M5     175. Gallo Rino           1955 Arsego (PD)          g. s. due pedali                 6:52.07,0   1:41.31,0  (1486) diploma video    20,091 ¦ 
55/M4      210. Gambini Fabio        1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:54.31,4   1:46.16,2  (7142) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
138/M1     244. Garbujo Daniele      1985 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               7:28.32,1   2:36.26,6  (9403) diploma video    18,460 ¦ 
106/M5     327. Garbujo Livio        1956 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               6:32.26,8   2:43.10,9  (9404) diploma video    16,206 ¦ 
55/M4      144. Gasparetto Luca      1964 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      3:35.32,1   1:27.16,9  (4647) diploma video    15,310 ¦ 
138/M4     350. Gasparin Giancarlo   1960 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.13,7   1:41.10,4  (2218) diploma video    20,740 ¦ 
138/M4     242. Gastaldello Nicola   1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerwind               6:22.28,9   1:24.25,6   (152) diploma video    21,648 ¦ 
106/M1      60. Gatto Carlo          1978 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:01.18,2   1:28.28,4  (6788) diploma video    21,108 ¦ 
138/M2     458. Gazzarin Fabio       1977 Follina (TV)         Vimotorsport                     7:53.49,7   3:13.27,3  (5408) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
55/M6       23. Gelmetti Fabio       1950 San Pietro Incariano TENAX                            3:10.54,4   1:10.47,1  (9417) diploma video    17,285 ¦ 
138/M2     592. Gelmetti Matteo      1975 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.25,7   4:23.03,3  (7154) diploma video    15,236 ¦ 
138/M2     420. Genova Giuseppe      1974 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     7:41.39,4   3:01.17,0  (9420) diploma video    17,935 ¦ 
106/M4     196. Genovese Giancarlo   1965 Povegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       5:17.06,9   1:37.48,6  (7060) diploma video    20,055 ¦ 
138/M4     456. Genovese Livio       1961 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.05,2   1:56.01,9  (2212) diploma video    19,995 ¦ 
138/M4     833. Geremia Mirco        1965 Cornuda (TV)         GA CIANO NORTHAWE                7:47.24,3   2:49.21,0  (5414) diploma video    17,714 ¦ 
138/M4      59. Geronimi Alberto     1961 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:47.22,4     49.19,1  (2121) diploma video    23,836 ¦ 
138/M3     727. Gervasi Giuseppe     1968 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   7:33.12,7   2:51.10,1  (5417) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
106/M4     447. Ghezzer Carlo        1962 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:04.41,5   2:25.23,2  (2085) diploma video    17,439 ¦ 
55/M4      152. Giovagnini Alessandr 1963 Selvazzano Dentro (P CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE       3:37.01,7   1:28.46,5  (9445) diploma video    15,205 ¦ 
55/M2       40. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:00.50,3  (2088) diploma video    17,395 ¦ 
106/M2     240. Girotto Raul         1972 Treviso (TV)                                          6:31.33,5   3:04.36,0  (5463) diploma video    16,242 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Giuriato Wannj       1975 Vicenza (VI)         Team Pianeta Frutta              6:14.19,9   Falzàrego  (2972)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M4      184. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,4   1:38.29,2  (2974) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
138/M4     190. Gola Daniele         1959 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.19,2   1:17.15,9  (6775) diploma video    22,061 ¦ 
138/M4     193. Golia Massimo        1960 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,4   1:17.28,1  (2300) diploma video    22,049 ¦ 
55/M2      114. Gozzi Alessandro     1972 Buttapietra (VR)     Circolo Sociale GSK              4:23.02,0   2:14.10,2  (8251) diploma video    12,545 ¦ 
106/M3     478. Grassi Piergiorgio   1968 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.25,6   3:14.05,6  (7150) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
138/M5     427. Grazian Dario        1956 Agugliaro (VI)       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:48.28,9   2:37.52,9  (8648) diploma video    17,674 ¦ 
106/M5     256. Graziani Franco      1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:13.39,4   2:24.23,5  (8412) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
55/M4      167. Grigoli Roberto      1960 Oppeano (VR)         assali stefen g.s. cadidavid     3:42.22,4   1:34.07,2  (1509) diploma video    14,839 ¦ 
106/M3      21. Grosso Francesco     1971 Santa Lucia di Piave Granfondo Pinarello              4:16.06,1     38.46,1  (2983) diploma video    24,833 ¦ 
55/F1       90. Guarnier Marika      1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      4:41.11,9   2:27.42,8   (955) diploma video    11,735 ¦ 
106/M4      98. Gusso Enzo           1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:52.57,1   1:13.38,8  (4495) diploma video    21,710 ¦ 
138/M4     165. Iaderosa Alberto     1963 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.10,3   1:14.07,0   (237) diploma video    22,247 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Iaderosa Francesco   1966 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.09,8   1:05.07,2  (2688) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
55/M5      234. Iannaccone Andrea    1957 Pedemonte (VR)       Circolo Sociale GSK              4:19.37,0   2:05.41,6  (8243) diploma video    12,711 ¦ 
138/M2     463. Ioriatti Andrea      1972 Belluno (BL)         Cicli Cortina                    7:54.58,2   3:14.35,8  (9562) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
106/M4     300. Joan Luigi           1960 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.18,2   1:58.59,9  (6104) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
106/M5     231. Lai Dario            1952 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:58.34,0   2:09.18,1  (5585) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
55/M3      182. Lanzoni Vladimiro    1971 Badia Polesine (RO)  Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:21.23,1   2:17.23,3  (8646) diploma video    12,625 ¦ 
138/M5     356. Lazzari Fulvio       1957 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.43,4   2:22.07,4  (5594) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Lazzari Maurizio     1960 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       6:15.30,6   1:17.27,3  (5595) diploma video    22,050 ¦ 
106/M1     123. Lazzarini Luca       1981 Torreglia (PD)       ASD Costruzioni Edili Dainese    6:14.05,5   2:41.15,7  (8642) diploma video    17,001 ¦ 
138/M3     501. Lazzaro Luca         1967 Due Carrare (PD)     2Z Teambike                      6:58.04,5   2:16.01,9  (5596) diploma video    19,805 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Lazzaro Renato       1959 Montegrotto Terme (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:45.38,7   2:47.35,4  (2311) diploma video    17,781 ¦ 
106/M4     540. Licheri Claudio      1961 Monteviale (VI)      GS Granciclismo                  6:24.47,8   2:45.29,5  (1539) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M6     128. Liotto Roberto       1945 Silea (TV)           SC Dopla                         7:40.39,8   1:48.50,5  (1542) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
106/Ftop     1. Lonardelli Francesca 1965 Verona (VR)          Arcobaleno Carraro Team          4:54.10,3       -----   (397) diploma video    21,620 ¦ 
55/F2      155. Longobardi Anna      1967 Verona (VR)          La Scaligera                     4:56.25,1   2:12.45,5   (509) diploma video    11,132 ¦ 
138/M4     213. Lovato Silvano       1963 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:17.19,7   1:19.16,4  (5627) diploma video    21,943 ¦ 
106/M4     561. Lovison Fabio Giusep 1961 Piazzola Sul Brenta  ASD Wild Wind Team               6:30.13,4   2:50.55,1  (9719) diploma video    16,298 ¦ 
106/M3     364. Lucchetta Fabrizio   1966 Pieve di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:10.58,5   2:33.38,5  (2230) diploma video    17,144 ¦ 
55/M4      274. Lugoboni Marcello    1965 Verona (VR)          Berner                           4:17.31,8   2:09.16,6  (2123) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
106/M3     370. Magagna Fabio        1966 Mestrino (PD)        Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.10,6   2:36.50,6  (8644) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
106/M4     384. Manfrin Pietro       1962 Torri di Quartesolo  ASD Marola                       5:53.22,9   2:14.04,6  (9745) diploma video    17,997 ¦ 
138/M5      78. Manza Mario Stelvio  1957 Piovene Rocchette (V A.S.D. CA' TRENTA                6:28.39,8   1:18.03,8  (3018) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
55/M3       25. Maraia Andrea        1967 Verona (VR)          Team B. Cicli Galassia           2:45.04,6     41.04,8  (2049) diploma video    19,990 ¦ 
138/M5     347. Marchesani Claudio   1953 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       7:30.39,4   2:20.03,4  (9753) diploma video    18,373 ¦ 
138/M4      87. Marchiori Andrea     1965 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.21,7     55.18,4  (2200) diploma video    23,432 ¦ 
138/M3      16. Marcolin Gherardo    1969 Rosolina (RO)        GF Pinarello                     5:22.07,0     40.04,4  (3024) diploma video    25,704 ¦ 
138/M1     114. Marcon Alessandro    1978 Varago (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.53,4   1:23.47,9  (3749) diploma video    22,027 ¦ 
138/M3     915. Marconi Andrea       1967 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:07.02,4   3:24.59,8  (4195) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
106/M1      59. Marconi Nicola       1981 Sona (VR)            g.c. padernese archetti pittor   4:59.50,6   1:27.00,8  (9759) diploma video    21,211 ¦ 
138/M3     570. Marini Michele       1969 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:08.31,1   2:26.28,5  (6853) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M5     149. Maritan Fabio        1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.19,4   1:49.03,5  (5671) diploma video    18,798 ¦ 
55/M5       71. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:08.55,9  (7143) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/F2      14. Marsiletti Mary      1958 Villafranca (VR)     ASD SC Formigosa                 6:42.24,6     59.00,4   (893) diploma video    20,576 ¦ 
55/M2        6. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     12.19,6  (1927) diploma video    23,372 ¦ 
138/M1     128. Martinello Manuel    1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.01,9   1:34.56,4  (2596) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
138/M3     489. Martinolli Bruno     1966 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina CRA                6:56.42,7   2:14.40,1  (9772) diploma video    19,869 ¦ 
138/M2     257. Marton Sandro        1974 Casier (TV)          ASD BIKE TRIBE                   6:50.50,6   2:10.28,2  (9773) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
138/M3     268. Marzinotto Massimo   1970 Cinto Caomaggiore (V ASD Annoprimo                    6:24.50,8   1:42.48,2  (4545) diploma video    21,515 ¦ 
138/M4    1210. Mascalzoni Emilio    1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.11,3   4:05.08,0  (7153) diploma video    15,243 ¦ 
106/M4     440. Masetto Paolo        1964 Morgano (TV)         GC Santa Cristina                6:02.54,1   2:23.35,8  (9777) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
138/M6      44. Mason Fiorenzo       1950 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.11,1   1:02.21,8  (2199) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M4     323. Massarotto Luciano   1962 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.57,4   1:36.54,1  (2263) diploma video    20,964 ¦ 
138/M3      22. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  DTEAM ESSEGI2                    5:23.22,0     41.19,4   (310) diploma video    25,605 ¦ 
138/M4     410. Maestri Natale       1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:47.40,2   1:49.36,9  (2267) diploma video    20,310 ¦ 
138/M3     450. Mastrosimone Paolo   1968 Padova (PD)          ASD Padovanuoto                  6:53.01,2   2:10.58,6  (1575) diploma video    20,047 ¦ 
55/F2      140. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      US-ACLI Padova                   4:45.37,3   2:01.57,7   (510) diploma video    11,553 ¦ 
138/M5     423. Matha Luigi          1955 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.51,9   2:37.15,9  (6779) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
138/M2     328. Mazzaro Manuel       1973 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:09.22,0   2:28.59,6  (2244) diploma video    19,284 ¦ 
106/M5     293. Mazzero Vito         1956 Follina (TV)         ct vittorio veneto               6:22.50,7   2:33.34,8  (1580) diploma video    16,612 ¦ 
138/M5     484. Mazzocato Vincenzo   1953 Villorba (TV)        Team Granfondo Pinarello         8:01.41,5   2:51.05,5  (2035) diploma video    17,189 ¦ 
106/M5     235. Mazzon Germano       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.31,3   2:12.15,4  (6786) diploma video    17,592 ¦ 
106/F1     137. Mele Daniela         1973 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:48.52,0   3:54.26,3   (608) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 
55/M4      220. Mencattini Andrea    1961 Treviso (TV)         Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo         4:00.07,9   1:51.52,7  (9806) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
138/M3     416. Menegati Stefano     1966 Villanova Di Camposa GSA Berner Zerowind              6:48.14,9   2:06.12,3  (2115) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
106/M6      42. Meneghello Giuseppe  1947 Thiene (VI)          GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:22.20,9   1:22.41,2  (8405) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/F2      34. Meneghini Daniela    1966 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:21.16,5   1:37.52,3   (987) diploma video    18,763 ¦ 
138/M3     440. Menegotto Gianluca   1968 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,7   2:09.27,1  (2306) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
55/M3       84. Mengoli Giulio       1970 Padova (PD)          Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,5   1:23.54,7  (4514) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
138/M2      72. Mengotti Lorenzo     1973 Padova (PD)          GC  Atletico                     5:55.03,5   1:14.41,1  (3034) diploma video    23,320 ¦ 
55/M4       84. Menon Nicola         1963 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   3:14.10,2   1:05.55,0  (5723) diploma video    16,995 ¦ 
55/M4      109. Merlin Steven Larry  1965 Bassano del Grappa ( Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:23.36,6   1:15.21,4  (3035) diploma video    16,207 ¦ 
138/M5      33. Merlo Luigi Antonio  1956 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:07.07,8     56.31,8  (5728) diploma video    22,553 ¦ 
106/M5     192. Merzi Flavio         1951 Verona (VR)          Tenax                            5:49.53,2   2:00.37,3  (5730) diploma video    18,177 ¦ 
106/M4      76. Michelin Roberto     1963 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:44.46,9   1:05.28,6  (4125) diploma video    22,332 ¦ 
106/M3      26. Michelin Stefano     1966 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:24.17,6     46.57,6  (4111) diploma video    24,064 ¦ 
138/M5     186. Miglioranza Maurizio 1957 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.11,4   1:44.35,4  (2245) diploma video    19,942 ¦ 
106/M4      52. Miglioranzi Stefano  1960 Custoza (VR)                                          4:37.51,1     58.32,8  (1587) diploma video    22,889 ¦ 
138/M6      17. Milani Fernando      1945 Campolongo Maggiore  SC Strá Alpe                     6:23.26,3     31.37,0  (5734) diploma video    21,594 ¦ 
138/M2     202. Milani Giuseppe      1972 Bassano del Grappa ( ASD UC Romano d'Ezzelino         6:34.49,6   1:54.27,2  (5735) diploma video    20,971 ¦ 
138/M5     162. Minazzato Fernando   1953 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    6:50.09,3   1:39.33,3  (3038) diploma video    20,187 ¦ 
106/M4     321. Minella Renzo        1963 Santa Giustina Bellu Dolomitistars Bike World         5:41.24,4   2:02.06,1  (3039) diploma video    18,628 ¦ 
106/M6     143. Minet Vittorio       1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:17.42,4   2:18.02,7  (7868) diploma video    16,838 ¦ 
138/M4     360. Mingardo Giorgio     1963 Zelarino (VE)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.00,4   1:41.57,1  (3738) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
138/M4     221. Mion Michele Giusepp 1959 Bassano del Grappa ( VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:18.46,0   1:20.42,7  (5741) diploma video    21,860 ¦ 
138/M5     100. Miotto Dario         1953 Piove di Sacco (PD)  GS Cicli Olympia ASD             6:33.31,3   1:22.55,3  (9829) diploma video    21,040 ¦ 
138/M4     571. Miotto Franco        1962 Oderzo (TV)          individuale                      7:10.29,6   2:12.26,3  (1588) diploma video    19,233 ¦ 
138/F2      40. Miuzzo Melinda       1954 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:36.15,3   1:52.51,1   (404) diploma video    18,147 ¦ 
138/M6      46. Modesto Alcide       1946 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,9   1:04.04,6  (2211) diploma video    19,908 ¦ 
106/M2      89. Montolli Christian   1977 Verona (VR)          G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           5:10.17,3   1:43.19,8  (2089) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
106/F1     127. Morbioli Elena       1974 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zero Wind             7:28.45,6   3:34.19,9   (609) diploma video    14,172 ¦ 
138/M3     379. Morello Enrico       1971 Bassano del Grappa ( VC Bassano 1892                  6:43.22,3   2:01.19,7   (315) diploma video    20,526 ¦ 
55/M3       89. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:31.40,8   1:27.41,0  (7068) diploma video    15,589 ¦ 
55/M3       86. Moretto Mauro        1966 Cassola (VI)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:28.28,3   1:24.28,5  (3050) diploma video    15,829 ¦ 
106/M4     378. Moretto Silvano      1961 Maser (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      5:52.55,6   2:13.37,3  (4649) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
106/M6     232. Mori Carlo Luigi     1949 Mizzole (VR)         U.C.Montoriese                   6:57.23,1   2:57.43,4  (5761) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
106/M2     301. Moro David           1972 Treviso (TV)         ASD Annoprimo                    7:19.19,6   3:52.22,1  (8032) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
55/M6        1. Moro Francesco       1948 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:00.07,3       -----  (6764) diploma video    27,472 ¦ 
138/M5      16. Mosca Adriano        1957 Adria (RO)           Ciclo Sport Rivá                 5:55.39,8     45.03,8  (9997) diploma video    23,280 ¦ 
138/M4     127. Mosco Davide         1962 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.22,7   1:05.19,4  (2248) diploma video    22,786 ¦ 
106/M3     282. Motteran Damiano     1969 Vigonza (PD)         A.D.S.CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO   5:50.01,6   2:12.41,6  (9854) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
138/M4     269. Muffato Roberto      1964 Venezia Mestre (VE)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.29,4   1:27.26,1  (2247) diploma video    21,479 ¦ 
138/M2     379. Naibo Carlo          1974 Soligo (TV)          Decima Treviso ASD               7:25.43,0   2:45.20,6  (4705) diploma video    18,576 ¦ 
55/M6      185. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:38.51,4   2:38.44,1  (1595) diploma video    11,834 ¦ 
138/F1       7. Nardo Stefania       1969 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.05,2     19.44,9   (400) diploma video    22,074 ¦ 
138/M2     244. Negrisolo Mirko      1976 Este (PD)            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:47.30,5   2:07.08,1  (7404) diploma video    20,318 ¦ 
106/M3     411. Nicoletti Moreno     1969 Vicenza (VI)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:24.58,9   2:47.38,9  (2268) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
55/M5      246. Nottegar Claudio     1955 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:24.48,5   2:10.53,1  (7160) diploma video    12,461 ¦ 
106/M3     113. Novello Francesco    1967 Schiavon (VI)        ASD Fiordifrutta                 4:59.30,2   1:22.10,2  (4458) diploma video    21,235 ¦ 
106/M4      72. Olivetto Alberto     1961 Tezze sul Brenta (VI SC Stroppari                     4:43.47,6   1:04.29,3  (6335) diploma video    22,410 ¦ 
106/M4     112. Omboni Marco         1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:56.38,6   1:17.20,3  (4196) diploma video    21,439 ¦ 
106/M1     161. Orlandini Marco      1985 Spinea (VE)          scavezzon squadra corse          6:51.55,3   3:19.05,5  (9909) diploma video    15,439 ¦ 
55/M3      175. Ortolani Moreno      1966 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.29,0   2:13.29,2  (2105) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
55/M3      174. Ortolani Paolo       1968 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:13.27,0  (2106) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
138/M2     241. Ottolini William     1973 Castelnuovo del Gard A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHIERA     6:46.58,0   2:06.35,6  (5833) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
106/M4     441. Padoan Thierry       1964 Maserada sul Piave ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.33,1   2:24.14,8  (6780) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
55/M6       19. Padovese Renzo       1939 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:05.23,7   1:05.16,4  (7875) diploma video    17,799 ¦ 
138/M3     318. Panato Stefano       1969 Bussolengo (VR)      ASD sant luis                    6:33.28,6   1:51.26,0  (1618) diploma video    21,043 ¦ 
106/M3      79. Panontin Sandro      1967 Oderzo (TV)          GS Ciano Northwave               4:47.26,7   1:10.06,7  (9931) diploma video    22,125 ¦ 
138/M4     783. Parise Roberto       1964 Arzignano (VI)       DTeam-Essegi 2                   7:40.13,3   2:42.10,0  (1621) diploma video    17,991 ¦ 
138/M3     204. Parlati Luca         1971 formeniga di Vittori Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,5   1:30.52,9  (3750) diploma video    22,202 ¦ 
55/M1       86. Parlato Alberto      1984 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                7:00.42,9   5:07.18,9  (5851) diploma video     7,843 ¦ 
138/M3     315. Paro Simone          1969 Casier (TV)          Team Bici & Bike                 6:33.10,9   1:51.08,3  (3072) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
138/M4     554. Parolin Secondo      1962 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.39,4   2:09.36,1  (3073) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
106/F2     104. Paronetto Sonia      1962 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.41,5   2:53.43,5   (624) diploma video    14,366 ¦ 
106/M6     169. Pasqualin Claudio    1944 Vicenza (VI)         Petit Veló                       6:26.42,4   2:27.02,7   (309) diploma video    16,446 ¦ 
106/M6      86. Pasquato Angelo      1949 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:47.03,9   1:47.24,2  (6855) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
138/M2     216. Pastrello Federico   1976 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.05,7   1:59.43,3  (2203) diploma video    20,695 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Pastrello Marco      1974 Martellago (VE)      GC Santa Cristina                5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/M3     419. Pastro David         1969 Vedelago (TV)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse          6:48.39,3   2:06.36,7  (5864) diploma video    20,261 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Pavan Roberto        1955 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (3736) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
138/M4    1237. Pellegrini Gian Guid 1961 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       9:14.42,2   4:16.38,9  (8406) diploma video    14,926 ¦ 
138/M4     821. Pellizzer Serafino   1962 Quinto Vicentino (VI ASD Marola                       7:45.14,0   2:47.10,7  (9961) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/M3     650. Pennacchio Gabriele  1967 Dolo (VE)            ASD Inwool                       7:21.35,0   2:39.32,4  (7054) diploma video    18,750 ¦ 
106/M4       5. Perencin Giorgio     1962 Pieve di Soligo (TV) a.s.d solighetto                 4:01.29,0     22.10,7  (3080) diploma video    26,337 ¦ 
138/F2       3. Perin Angela         1965 Castelfranco Veneto  GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.07,8     28.43,6   (443) diploma video    22,250 ¦ 
106/M2      46. Perin Carlo          1976 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:41.22,7   1:14.25,2  (4107) diploma video    22,603 ¦ 
138/M4     618. Perin Massimo        1963 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              7:16.31,2   2:18.27,9  (8248) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
138/M4      68. Perin Paolo          1961 Falze' Di Piave (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:49.47,2     51.43,9  (3081) diploma video    23,671 ¦ 
55/M4      111. Perissinotto Valerio 1959 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:24.23,6   1:16.08,4  (7876) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
106/M2      12. Peron Simone         1976 Schiavon (VI)        ASD Fiordifrutta                 4:05.08,4     38.10,9  (3275) diploma video    25,944 ¦ 
106/F1      59. Pertile Chiara       1975 Bassano del Grappa ( TEAM GS PINARELLO                5:58.04,0   2:03.38,3   (513) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
106/M2     119. Pesce Nicola         1972 Scorzè (VE)          GC Santa Cristina                5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (9978) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
106/F2     111. Pestrichella Rosange 1960 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.31,7   2:58.33,7   (622) diploma video    14,211 ¦ 
138/M4     840. Pezzato Giorgio      1959 Mogliano Veneto (TV) Sbandati Controllati Mogliano    7:48.33,5   2:50.30,2  (2094) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M4     214. Pezzo Paolo          1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:19.18,0   1:39.59,7  (7149) diploma video    19,918 ¦ 
55/M5      199. Piacenza Roberto     1957 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:06.22,8   1:52.27,4  (4197) diploma video    13,393 ¦ 
138/M4     927. Picardi Daniele Silv 1963 Adria (RO)           G.S.C. Taglio di Po              7:59.35,1   3:01.31,8  (9994) diploma video    17,264 ¦ 
138/M2     543. Piccoli Cristiano    1973 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              8:28.55,1   3:48.32,7  (2256) diploma video    16,269 ¦ 
138/M5     418. Piccoli Galliano     1952 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.16,0   2:36.40,0  (2242) diploma video    17,720 ¦ 
138/M1      13. Piemontese Giuseppe  1981 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:15.39,8     23.34,3   (268) diploma video    26,230 ¦ 
138/M4      88. Pietribiasi Sergio   1965 Schio (VI)           asd cà trenta                    5:53.25,6     55.22,3  (3087) diploma video    23,427 ¦ 
106/M3     247. Pigozzo Simone       1968 Paese (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:38.01,5   2:00.41,5  (6787) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
106/F1      14. Pileri Katia         1973 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:07.35,8   1:13.10,1   (780) diploma video    20,676 ¦ 
138/M4     449. Pillon Daniele       1961 Meolo (VE)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:53.10,1   1:55.06,8  (2216) diploma video    20,040 ¦ 
138/M3     134. Pinarello Andrea     1971 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:59.12,1   1:17.09,5   (346) diploma video    23,051 ¦ 
106/F2      47. Pinarello Carla      1959 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.31,5   1:47.33,5   (487) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
138/M4     290. Pinarello Fausto     1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:30.44,9   1:32.41,6   (348) diploma video    21,190 ¦ 
138/M4     139. Pinarello Maurizio   1960 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:05.26,7   1:07.23,4  (2240) diploma video    22,657 ¦ 
138/M6     117. Pinarello Roger      1939 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.07,0   1:45.17,7  (2260) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M3      34. Piovesan Francesco   1966 San Cipriano (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              4:30.53,1     53.33,1  (2223) diploma video    23,478 ¦ 
138/M3     209. Piovesana Piero      1970 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD Fontanelle                   6:14.05,9   1:32.03,3  (1628) diploma video    22,133 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Pittarello Silvio Gi 1964 Monticello Conte Ott TEAM LIOTTO VICENZA              6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1  (3088) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
138/M4    1173. Pittilini Sandro     1960 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:48.03,1   3:49.59,8  (2257) diploma video    15,680 ¦ 
55/M5       70. Piva Giovanni        1958 Padova (PD)          US ACLI BASTIA                   3:22.08,2   1:08.12,8   (142) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
138/M4     257. Pizzo Marino         1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA                6:24.29,3   1:26.26,0  (1633) diploma video    21,535 ¦ 
138/M3     492. Polato Albino        1966 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:56.57,4   2:14.54,8  (6990) diploma video    19,858 ¦ 
138/M2     117. Polato Fabio         1975 Villafranca di Veron Lamacart Cycling Team            6:07.06,7   1:26.44,3  (1635) diploma video    22,554 ¦ 
55/F1       27. Poletti Silvia Fedra 1972 Caeranos. Marco Trev MTB Cornuda                      3:29.53,3   1:16.24,2   (954) diploma video    15,722 ¦ 
106/M4      18. Poletto Fabrizio     1962 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:16.22,4     37.04,1  (5927) diploma video    24,807 ¦ 
55/M3      188. Polino Antonio       1966 Treviso (TV)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   4:26.49,2   2:22.49,4  (5929) diploma video    12,367 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Pollone Cesare       1956 Mirano (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.21,0   1:58.05,1  (8128) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
106/M6      83. Poloniato Marcello   1944 Caerano San Marco (T Uc Caerano Diadora               5:46.14,4   1:46.34,7  (5932) diploma video    18,368 ¦ 
138/M4       7. Poltronieri Luca     1960 Verona (VR)          ASD Bikestore                    5:06.08,9      8.05,6  (2116) diploma video    27,045 ¦ 
138/M4     484. Povolo Daniele       1962 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,4   1:58.58,1 (10023) diploma video    19,855 ¦ 
55/F2       19. Pozzobon Carla       1966 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.55,0     42.15,4   (497) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M4     206. Pozzobon Silvano     1964 Naserada di Piave (T TV Bike Team                     6:16.25,7   1:18.22,4  (3097) diploma video    21,996 ¦ 
138/M2     228. Predicatori Matteo   1974 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:44.25,5   2:04.03,1  (4192) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/M6      75. Preto Alessandro     1950 Valdagno (VI)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:10.16,5   1:18.27,2  (3824) diploma video    19,243 ¦ 
138/M5     158. Previero Edoardo     1957 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:49.03,7   1:38.27,7  (2082) diploma video    20,241 ¦ 
138/M3     207. Proto Francesco      1968 Padova (PD)          2Z Teambike                      6:13.44,1   1:31.41,5  (5945) diploma video    22,154 ¦ 
106/F1      72. Qualizza Simona      1973 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.52,9   2:18.27,2   (631) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
138/M3     377. Raccamari Mauro      1966 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.06,2   2:01.03,6  (2237) diploma video    20,540 ¦ 
138/M4    1101. Raccamari Vittorio   1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:30.16,1   3:32.12,8  (2236) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
138/M4     188. Ranocchi Gian Paolo  1961 Verona (VR)          ASD Zerostress                   6:15.08,7   1:17.05,4  (1645) diploma video    22,071 ¦ 
55/M5       40. Rasera Giancarlo     1957 Pieve di Soligo (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:08.04,0     54.08,6  (1646) diploma video    17,546 ¦ 
106/M4      39. Ravagnani Marco      1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:30.22,6     51.04,3   (150) diploma video    23,522 ¦ 
55/F2       15. Rebesani Marina      1959 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      3:20.17,1     36.37,5  (1219) diploma video    16,476 ¦ 
138/M4     804. Rebeschin Massimo    1965 Vicenza (VI)         GS Krom                          7:42.49,9   2:44.46,6   (344) diploma video    17,889 ¦ 
138/M1      68. Reniero Dario        1982 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                5:54.06,7   1:02.01,2  (5971) diploma video    23,382 ¦ 
106/M1     107. Residori Stefano     1980 Bardolino (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              5:54.51,9   2:22.02,1  (2103) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M2     552. Riggs Kyle Ashley    1975 Arzignano (VI)       D-TEAM ESSEGI-2                  8:33.22,4   3:53.00,0 (10084) diploma video    16,128 ¦ 
55/M4      136. Righes Renzo         1963 Belluno (BL)         GC Belluno                       3:33.38,1   1:25.22,9 (10085) diploma video    15,446 ¦ 
106/M3     114. Righetti Cesare      1968 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:59.54,2   1:22.34,2 (10086) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
106/M3     193. Riva Diego           1967 Caprile (BL)         Dolomitistars Bike World         5:20.40,5   1:43.20,5  (3114) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
138/M5     133. Rizzetto Enrico      1955 Fossalunga (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9   1:33.18,9  (2214) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
55/M1       35. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video    16,350 ¦ 
55/F1       58. Rizzo Carla          1972 Padova (PD)          la ciminiera                     4:06.57,6   1:53.28,5  (1230) diploma video    13,362 ¦ 
55/M2        9. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     15.00,4  (1654) diploma video    22,937 ¦ 
55/M4       31. Rizzotto Umberto     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       2:47.24,5     39.09,3  (4106) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
138/M6      49. Roina Lino           1937 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,9   1:05.12,6 (10109) diploma video    19,854 ¦ 
138/M5     431. Roina Tiziano        1952 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   7:49.10,3   2:38.34,3  (5986) diploma video    17,648 ¦ 
138/M5      88. Roman Maurizio       1953 Noale (VE)           Petit Velò                       6:30.26,9   1:19.50,9  (1720) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
106/F1       7. Romanello Patrizia   1973 Susegana (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:50.04,8     55.39,1   (429) diploma video    21,924 ¦ 
106/M3     528. Ronchi Nicola        1966 Treviso (TV)         2wd play life                    7:35.35,0   3:58.15,0 (10116) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
106/M6     105. Rosato Luciano       1941 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:57.59,1   1:58.19,4  (2317) diploma video    17,766 ¦ 
138/M6     110. Rossi Amedeo         1943 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:32.49,3   1:41.00,0  (2232) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
138/M3    1012. Rossi Filippo        1970 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,0   3:56.08,4  (2080) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M4     243. Rossi Massimo        1965 Bussolengo (VR)      GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,9   1:24.26,6   (158) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/Mtop    12. Rosso Gianni         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:23.17,4     54.12,4     (8) diploma video    25,611 ¦ 
106/M6      54. Roverato Guido       1943 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.53,2   1:30.13,5  (2318) diploma video    19,279 ¦ 
106/M5     382. Ruffato Bruno        1955 Camisano Vicentino ( G.S. Cortal Grumolo Abbadesse    6:46.42,7   2:57.26,8  (6003) diploma video    15,637 ¦ 
138/M3     721. Ruzza Marco          1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:32.53,1   2:50.50,5  (8425) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M3     286. Ruzzier Marco        1969 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:27.17,4   1:45.14,8  (6769) diploma video    21,379 ¦ 
138/M2     380. Sacchet Pietro       1972 Santa Giustina Bellu GC Castello                      7:25.46,6   2:45.24,2  (3122) diploma video    18,574 ¦ 
106/M6     111. Salgari Renzo        1948 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         5:59.37,4   1:59.57,7  (4193) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
138/M3     119. Salice Nunzio        1968 Vicenza (VI)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.18,2   1:14.15,6  (3739) diploma video    23,238 ¦ 
106/M3     298. Salomon Marco        1971 Gorgo al Monticano ( ASD GS Mottense                  5:52.36,5   2:15.16,5  (6015) diploma video    18,037 ¦ 
55/M5       73. Salvador Giacomo     1951 Vittorio Veneto (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:23.05,7   1:09.10,3  (6019) diploma video    16,248 ¦ 
138/M3     222. Salvatico Dino       1967 Lughignano (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.51,2   1:35.48,6  (3127) diploma video    21,913 ¦ 
138/M3    1015. Salvi Eugenio        1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.29,9   3:56.27,3  (2087) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
138/F2      27. Santi Lorenza        1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.17,4   1:19.53,2   (414) diploma video    19,561 ¦ 
138/M4     385. Santin Bruno         1965 San Donà di Piave (V Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.56,9   1:45.53,6  (2246) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
138/M4     895. Sartori Maurizio     1965 Levada (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.05,7   2:58.02,4  (6785) diploma video    17,391 ¦ 
138/M5     488. Sartori Valerio      1956 Mirano (VE)          ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          8:02.01,8   2:51.25,8  (3133) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
138/M4     132. Sarzo Silvio         1960 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:04.05,5   1:06.02,2  (2308) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
55/F1       53. Sattibaldi Federica  1970 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,7   1:49.42,6   (783) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
55/M5      230. Sbravati Ezio        1953 Verona (VR)          Team Princyles                   4:17.31,1   2:03.35,7  (2128) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
55/M5       56. Scaffai Tiziano      1956 Treviso (TV)         Sc Dopla Treviso                 3:18.31,3   1:04.35,9 (10169) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
138/M3     314. Scala Matteo         1966 Cerro Veronese (VR)  GSA Berner Zerowind              6:32.53,6   1:50.51,0  (2104) diploma video    21,074 ¦ 
106/M2      74. Scandola Michele     1976 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:01.35,3   1:34.37,8  (7147) diploma video    21,088 ¦ 
106/M3     131. Scanu Mario          1966 Quinto di Treviso (T Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.58,9   1:26.38,9  (3745) diploma video    20,922 ¦ 
106/M2      47. Scapin Luca          1972 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:41.24,8   1:14.27,3  (2621) diploma video    22,600 ¦ 
138/M4     346. Scarabello Armando   1963 Rubano (PD)          GS Gibi                          6:39.00,7   1:40.57,4 (10170) diploma video    20,751 ¦ 
138/M4    1075. Scarpa Roberto       1960 Spinea (VE)          G.C. ASSEGGIANO                  8:23.51,3   3:25.48,0  (3134) diploma video    16,433 ¦ 
138/M4    1089. Schiavinato Michele  1963 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              8:26.19,1   3:28.15,8  (6783) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     674. Schiavinato Renato   1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:02.05,2   3:22.46,9  (6765) diploma video    15,067 ¦ 
138/M3    1075. Schiavo Adriano      1966 Campodarsego (PD)    Team Mirò                        9:16.35,1   4:34.32,5  (3280) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
138/M2     144. Schiavon Alessandro  1976 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             6:17.31,7   1:37.09,3  (6055) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
55/F2       33. Schiavon Luisa       1958 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.55,2     53.15,6   (620) diploma video    15,212 ¦ 
138/M5      53. Schiavon Mauro       1953 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,8   1:04.55,8  (2315) diploma video    22,048 ¦ 
138/M3     569. Schiavon Roberto     1970 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             7:08.16,1   2:26.13,5  (6056) diploma video    19,333 ¦ 
106/F1      82. Scipioni Rosanna     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:26.18,1   2:31.52,4   (779) diploma video    16,463 ¦ 
138/M5     452. Sciuto Riccardo      1956 Adria (RO)           CICLOSPORT RIVA'                 7:54.25,0   2:43.49,0 (10226) diploma video    17,453 ¦ 
138/M1      62. Scola Fulvio         1982 Falcade (BL)         Fiamme Gialle                    5:51.30,8     59.25,3  (3140) diploma video    23,555 ¦ 
138/M6     158. Scolari Flaminio     1941 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            7:56.13,6   2:04.24,3  (6081) diploma video    17,386 ¦ 
138/M3     441. Scolari Massimo      1970 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            6:51.41,0   2:09.38,4  (6082) diploma video    20,112 ¦ 
138/M4     732. Serafini Paolo       1965 Valstagna (VI)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:32.22,0   2:34.18,7  (6955) diploma video    18,303 ¦ 
138/M4     949. Serafini Stefano     1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:03.09,3   3:05.06,0  (3737) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
138/M4     543. Serena Paolo         1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.42,4   2:07.39,1  (3742) diploma video    19,450 ¦ 
55/M5       17. Sgaravatto Aldo      1955 Pederobba (TV)       2WD Playlife                     2:49.53,7     35.58,3   (122) diploma video    19,423 ¦ 
106/M5     498. Sicuro Umberto       1953 Castelfranco Veneto  Granfondo Pinarello              7:38.57,6   3:49.41,7  (6781) diploma video    13,857 ¦ 
138/M3     110. Silvestri Rogero     1971 Villorba (TV)        GS Esercito                      5:54.11,9   1:12.09,3  (3274) diploma video    23,376 ¦ 
106/M5     131. Simionato Michele    1958 Venezia (VE)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:34.14,3   1:44.58,4  (3150) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
106/M1     126. Smania Luca          1979 Martellago (VE)      GS Prasecco Biesse               6:14.59,2   2:42.09,4  (8129) diploma video    16,960 ¦ 
106/M6     131. Soldà Tommaso        1946 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                6:12.54,1   2:13.14,4 (10266) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
138/M4     238. Soldan Maurizio      1964 San Pietro di Felett SC Santa Lucia di Piave          6:21.41,4   1:23.38,1 (10267) diploma video    21,692 ¦ 
138/M5     381. Sommacal Felice      1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.15,6   2:26.39,6  (2252) diploma video    18,107 ¦ 
55/M5      277. Soncin Daniele       1953 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.34,8   2:32.39,4  (7867) diploma video    11,515 ¦ 
106/M3     117. Soncin Fabio         1969 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:00.26,7   1:23.06,7  (4494) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
138/M4     407. Soncin Giuseppe      1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:47.22,1   1:49.18,8  (7152) diploma video    20,325 ¦ 
138/M4     216. Sottana Roberto      1963 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.53,1   1:19.49,8  (2265) diploma video    21,911 ¦ 
138/M4     209. Spadetto Valentino   1962 Col San Martino (TV) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:16.53,1   1:18.49,8  (2302) diploma video    21,969 ¦ 
106/M5     146. Sperotto Luigi       1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:37.17,1   1:48.01,2  (8409) diploma video    18,856 ¦ 
106/M5     212. Stivanello Luigi     1956 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:55.05,7   2:05.49,8 (10305) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
55/M4      271. Strapparava Giovanni 1963 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.28,2   2:09.13,0  (2079) diploma video    12,817 ¦ 
106/M4     198. Strappazzon Adorno   1963 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    5:17.20,4   1:38.02,1  (6131) diploma video    20,041 ¦ 
106/M4     375. Striuli Alberto      1961 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:52.03,1   2:12.44,8  (7880) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
106/M3     428. Tacconi Federico     1969 Sona (VR)            Berner                           6:32.42,9   2:55.22,9  (2102) diploma video    16,194 ¦ 
138/M3     344. Tamponi Marco        1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:38.23,9   1:56.21,3  (2198) diploma video    20,783 ¦ 
106/M3     480. Targon Roger         1970 Villaga (VI)         G.C.A. Sossano                   6:52.49,1   3:15.29,1 (10328) diploma video    15,406 ¦ 
55/M4      106. Tasca Umberto        1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               3:22.14,3   1:13.59,1 (10331) diploma video    16,317 ¦ 
138/M4     531. Tauber Andrea        1965 Verona (VR)          ASD Zerostress                   7:03.37,5   2:05.34,2  (1620) diploma video    19,545 ¦ 
106/M5     321. Tegon Pietro         1957 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               6:30.57,0   2:41.41,1 (10332) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
106/M6      22. Tibolla Romolo       1944 Caprile (BL)         GS Cicli Agordina                5:04.56,0   1:05.16,3  (6173) diploma video    20,857 ¦ 
138/M5     361. Tiso Gianni          1955 Mestrino (PD)        ASD Bonetti Super Bike           7:33.46,5   2:23.10,5  (3168) diploma video    18,246 ¦ 
138/M4     402. Tisot Marco          1963 Montebelluna (TV)    GS Esercito                      6:46.37,8   1:48.34,5  (3169) diploma video    20,362 ¦ 
106/M5     121. Titton Carlo         1953 Follina (TV)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:31.45,7   1:42.29,8  (1697) diploma video    19,170 ¦ 
138/M3     491. Tobaldo Michele      1971 Cervarese Santa Croc AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:56.50,5   2:14.47,9  (6856) diploma video    19,863 ¦ 
138/M2     584. Todesco Emanuele     1974 Orgiano (VI)         GC Amatori Sossano               8:52.06,0   4:11.43,6  (2091) diploma video    15,560 ¦ 
55/F2        9. Todesco Maria Cinzia 1962 Bassano del Grappa ( UC Romano                        3:07.43,5     24.03,9  (1277) diploma video    17,578 ¦ 
55/M4       76. Toffanin Daniele     1962 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:11.58,6   1:03.43,4  (6784) diploma video    17,189 ¦ 
106/F2       5. Tomasella Roberta    1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:46.39,8     17.41,8   (428) diploma video    22,186 ¦ 
138/M4     708. Tomasin Giampaolo    1960 Santa Giustina in Co GS 2 PEDALI                      7:29.01,5   2:30.58,2  (1699) diploma video    18,439 ¦ 
138/M3       5. Tomè Roberto         1967 La Valle Agordina (B GS EUROVELO CICLI                5:05.53,6     23.51,0  (3170) diploma video    27,068 ¦ 
138/M1      71. Tommasi Giovanni     1989 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:55.47,4   1:03.41,9  (3171) diploma video    23,272 ¦ 
138/M4     441. Tommasin Maurizio    1965 Noventa Padovana (PD AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,4   1:53.26,1  (2304) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
138/M5     601. Tonello Luigi        1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:32.15,3   3:21.39,3  (6789) diploma video    16,163 ¦ 
138/M2     418. Tonet Carlo          1972 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltino THB               7:40.49,4   3:00.27,0  (3172) diploma video    17,967 ¦ 
55/M4      158. Tonetto Ennio        1963 Mestre (VE)          G.S.Prasecco-Biesse              3:39.16,5   1:31.01,3  (6184) diploma video    15,049 ¦ 
106/F1      65. Tonini Beatrice      1985 Negrar (VR)          GSA BERNER ZEROWIND              6:04.42,1   2:10.16,4   (606) diploma video    17,438 ¦ 
138/F2      71. Toniolo Giannina     1947 Selvazzano Dentro (P s.c.padovani                     8:21.16,9   2:37.52,7  (1280) diploma video    16,517 ¦ 
106/M6     150. Tonon Giannino       1950 Povegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       6:21.15,8   2:21.36,1  (7059) diploma video    16,681 ¦ 
138/M4     933. Tonon Olvrado        1959 Lancenigo (TV)       TEAM BICI BIKE                   8:00.42,7   3:02.39,4  (6185) diploma video    17,224 ¦ 
106/M2      49. Topan Andrea         1976 Ovaro (PD)           Team Sclauzero Starbene          4:45.54,3   1:18.56,8  (7344) diploma video    22,245 ¦ 
138/M3     468. Toresan Mauro        1967 Volpago del Montello Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.17,3   2:12.14,7  (2238) diploma video    19,986 ¦ 
138/M3     756. Torti Giovanni       1970 Villafranca di Veron CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   7:39.42,3   2:57.39,7  (6188) diploma video    18,011 ¦ 
106/M4     687. Toscano Rocco        1964 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:06.40,2   3:27.21,9  (6778) diploma video    14,906 ¦ 
138/M3     160. Toschi Enrico        1968 Castelmassa (RO)     SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA           6:05.09,7   1:23.07,1  (3174) diploma video    22,674 ¦ 
55/M4      272. Tosi Marco           1964 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.29,5   2:09.14,3  (8245) diploma video    12,815 ¦ 
138/M6     162. Traversin Bruno      1944 Quinto di Treviso (T GC Santa Cristina                7:58.28,7   2:06.39,4 (10372) diploma video    17,304 ¦ 
138/M3     548. Trentin Remo         1967 Pozzoleone (VI)      ASD Udace Vicenza                7:05.02,9   2:23.00,3 (10374) diploma video    19,480 ¦ 
138/M3      54. Trevisiol Nico       1970 Maserada sul Piave ( TV Bike Team                     5:37.15,7     55.13,1  (3177) diploma video    24,550 ¦ 
55/M3       22. Troiani Andrea       1968 Villafranca di Veron LAMACART CYCLING TEAM            2:41.23,8     37.24,0  (1702) diploma video    20,446 ¦ 
106/F2      29. Troldi Giovanna      1968 Dolo (VE)            Società Bee on Bike              5:49.37,7   1:20.39,7   (500) diploma video    18,190 ¦ 
106/M3     527. Turchetto Giovanni   1966 Venezia (VE)         Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza        7:35.34,8   3:58.14,8  (1705) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
55/M6       88. Ugolin Luciano       1944 Arzignano (VI)       GS ciclismo Tezze                3:47.10,3   1:47.03,0  (4140) diploma video    14,526 ¦ 
138/M3     716. Ugolin Mirko         1970 Tezze (VI)           Gs Tezze                         7:32.17,0   2:50.14,4  (6210) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
55/F2       67. Valente Paola        1964 Padova (PD)          gs ospedalieri padova            4:03.41,0   1:20.01,4  (1285) diploma video    13,542 ¦ 
138/M2     569. Valenti Simone       1974 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:41.08,3   4:00.45,9   (149) diploma video    15,888 ¦ 
106/F1      98. Valerio Anna         1970 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              6:45.37,6   2:51.11,9  (1286) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
106/M3     250. Valerio Luca         1971 Portogruaro (VE)     ASD Annoprimo                    5:38.38,8   2:01.18,8  (8040) diploma video    18,780 ¦ 
55/M2       99. Vallotto Eros        1974 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.07,0   2:02.15,2  (6782) diploma video    13,141 ¦ 
55/M4      223. Vannini Giancarlo    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     sc dopla treviso                 4:01.26,9   1:53.11,7 (10445) diploma video    13,667 ¦ 
138/M1     132. Vareschi Marcello    1979 Lugagnano (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              6:27.56,6   1:35.51,1  (2092) diploma video    21,343 ¦ 
106/F1       8. Venier Romina        1972 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    4:50.15,6     55.49,9   (486) diploma video    21,911 ¦ 
138/M1     322. Venturi Michele      1981 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:38.15,5   3:46.10,0  (7148) diploma video    15,976 ¦ 
138/M2     274. Verde Filippo        1973 Lendinara (RO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:54.15,2   2:13.52,8  (3829) diploma video    19,987 ¦ 
55/M4      154. Verno Mirco          1965 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:37.11,4   1:28.56,2  (3741) diploma video    15,194 ¦ 
138/M5     343. Veronese Massimo     1958 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       7:29.45,1   2:19.09,1 (10474) diploma video    18,410 ¦ 
55/M4      213. Veronese Stefano     1964 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:55.49,6   1:47.34,4  (3827) diploma video    13,993 ¦ 
106/M3     101. Veronesi Mario       1967 Carbonera (TV)       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR   4:56.12,6   1:18.52,6 (10476) diploma video    21,471 ¦ 
106/M1      33. Vezzaro Andrea       1980 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              4:28.12,8     55.23,0  (6767) diploma video    23,712 ¦ 
138/M3     135. Viado Joao Pinto     1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:59.25,4   1:17.22,8  (2130) diploma video    23,036 ¦ 
106/M3     343. Vicentini Simone     1969 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              6:06.00,9   2:28.40,9  (8244) diploma video    17,376 ¦ 
138/M4      96. Vigliotti Giovanni   1960 Vigodarzere (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:54.57,7     56.54,4  (2299) diploma video    23,326 ¦ 
138/M5     202. Vigolo Francesco     1956 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:59.56,9   1:49.20,9  (2314) diploma video    19,716 ¦ 
138/M4     158. Villaboa Francisco   1964 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:11.03,4   1:13.00,1  (2118) diploma video    22,314 ¦ 
106/M1      45. Vincenzi Luca        1978 Arcade (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              4:47.07,9   1:14.18,1  (6790) diploma video    22,150 ¦ 
55/M4      177. Vincoletto Riccardin 1964 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:44.19,1   1:36.03,9  (7871) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
106/M4     509. Vio Giuliano         1963 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:17.38,7   2:38.20,4  (7879) diploma video    16,841 ¦ 
138/M4     991. Visentin Carlo       1962 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              8:11.01,4   3:12.58,1 (10486) diploma video    16,862 ¦ 
138/M3     100. Visentin Massimilian 1968 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:50.26,1   1:08.23,5  (2258) diploma video    23,627 ¦ 
55/M3      118. Visentin Paolo       1968 Casale sul Sile (TV) Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,1   1:42.44,3  (3193) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
138/M4     734. Visonà Michele       1964 Valdagno (VI)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:32.30,4   2:34.27,1  (3825) diploma video    18,298 ¦ 
55/F1       87. Volpe Michela        1969 Silea (TV)           isdc milano team pezzetti        4:36.23,4   2:22.54,3   (521) diploma video    11,939 ¦ 
138/M1     152. Volpin Marco         1983 Albignasego (PD)     ACD  Antelao                     6:35.23,8   1:43.18,3  (6275) diploma video    20,940 ¦ 
138/M4     446. Weissmueller Alberto 1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:52.24,2   1:54.20,9  (2253) diploma video    20,077 ¦ 
55/M1       13. Zagolin Christian    1984 Legnaro (PD)                                          2:36.32,7     43.08,7  (6301) diploma video    21,080 ¦ 
138/M6      86. Zambenedetti Gino    1944 Ponte Nella Priula ( Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          7:15.12,9   1:23.23,6  (3201) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
106/M3      88. Zambenedetti Lorenzo 1968 Ponzano (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               4:49.19,8   1:11.59,8  (2706) diploma video    21,981 ¦ 
106/M2      16. Zambon Gianandrea    1976 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:10.48,7     43.51,2  (2615) diploma video    25,357 ¦ 
138/M6     210. Zambonin Dorino      1946 Padova (PD)          GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani         8:25.10,5   2:33.21,2  (6303) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
138/M2     108. Zanato Demis         1975 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:04.58,0   1:24.35,6  (2255) diploma video    22,687 ¦ 
138/M4      57. Zanatta Marco        1963 Villorba (TV)        GS  Prasecco Biesse              5:46.14,3     48.11,0  (3203) diploma video    23,914 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zanchetta Ennio      1958 Romano d'Ezzelino (V UC Romano d'Ezzelino             7:00.38,9   1:50.02,9  (7410) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
106/M4      22. Zanchetta Moreno     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:17.52,7     38.34,4  (2612) diploma video    24,662 ¦ 
106/M3      82. Zanchetta Paolo      1971 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       4:47.57,5   1:10.37,5  (4112) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
138/M3      14. Zandoná Andrea       1966 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:20.54,6     38.52,0  (2206) diploma video    25,801 ¦ 
55/F1       52. Zandonà Isabella     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,6   1:49.42,5   (782) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
55/M4       65. Zandonella Marco     1959 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B cicli cortina cra                3:08.19,3   1:00.04,1 (10548) diploma video    17,523 ¦ 
138/M5      48. Zandonella Sandro    1958 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    6:12.57,8   1:02.21,8  (6306) diploma video    22,200 ¦ 
55/M5      256. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:33.26,9   2:19.31,5  (3747) diploma video    12,068 ¦ 
106/M6      32. Zanetti Francesco    1948 Brugine (PD)         CGS CAMPAGNOLESE                 5:15.13,4   1:15.33,7  (3205) diploma video    20,176 ¦ 
106/M6     138. Zanetti Germano      1942 Padova (PD)          EXTREME BIKE                     6:16.18,7   2:16.39,0  (3206) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
106/M5     171. Zanetti Ugo          1958 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,4   1:54.41,5  (3207) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
106/M2     179. Zanin Filippo        1972 Giavera del Montello DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video    17,809 ¦ 
138/M3     807. Zannato Silvio       1966 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:48.56,0   3:06.53,4  (3748) diploma video    17,657 ¦ 
106/F2      33. Zanotto Graziella    1959 Rosà (VI)            team cavallera                   5:58.04,8   1:29.06,8   (522) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
138/M4    1255. Zanovello Andrea     1965 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) ASD Grande Ciclismo              9:30.46,6   4:32.43,3  (1928) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
55/M1       78. Zanutto Riccardo     1978 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.28,2   2:53.04,2  (7878) diploma video    11,519 ¦ 
138/M1     DSQ  Zanvettor Filippo    1978 Agordo (BL)          asd team zanolini bike profess       -----  squalifica (10555)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     180. Zara Michele         1974 Refrontolo (TV)      g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:57.31,7   2:30.34,2 (10556) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
138/M4      79. Zavarise Luca        1959 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.17,7     54.14,4  (6791) diploma video    23,503 ¦ 
106/M4     227. Zecchin Bruno        1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:21.47,1   1:42.28,8 (10557) diploma video    19,764 ¦ 
138/M3     968. Zen Paolo            1966 Rossano Veneto (VI)  WILIER-SELLE ITALIA              8:23.18,5   3:41.15,9  (3209) diploma video    16,451 ¦ 
55/M3      160. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:03.21,7  (6850) diploma video    13,340 ¦ 
106/M3     115. Zoppi Andrea         1967 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:59.55,7   1:22.35,7  (2098) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
138/M2     293. Zorzi Paolo          1972 Pescantina (VR)                                       6:58.59,7   2:18.37,3  (6322) diploma video    19,761 ¦ 
106/M4     591. Zucchetto Antonio    1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc mionetto                      6:37.56,3   2:58.38,0  (6326) diploma video    15,982 ¦ 
138/M5     200. Zuliani Giorgio      1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         6:58.32,2   1:47.56,2  (4194) diploma video    19,783 ¦ 
55/M5      227. Zumerle Franco       1958 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,7   2:03.31,3  (2129) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 

totale 674



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.