22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Toscana (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     248. Agnorelli Marco      1962 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:25.37,3   1:46.19,0  (8728) diploma video    19,531 ¦ 
138/M4     641. Agostini Sauro       1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     GS Cicli Effe Effe               7:20.42,6   2:22.39,3  (6253) diploma video    18,787 ¦ 
138/M3      34. Aiazzi Francesco     1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI M.T. Bike team 2001              5:27.02,4     44.59,8  (2771) diploma video    25,318 ¦ 
138/M4     174. Alberti Augusto      1960 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:13.19,4   1:15.16,1  (4692) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
106/M3     534. Alderighi Andrea     1971 Pontedera (PI)       GS FUTURA CICLI ZAPIER           7:47.59,0   4:10.39,0  (4842) diploma video    13,590 ¦ 
138/M5      21. Alessandri Francesco 1956 Montecatini Terme e  ASD Team Ariston                 6:00.28,0     49.52,0  (4276) diploma video    22,970 ¦ 
138/M5     491. Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Siena (SI)           Cral Montepaschisiena            8:02.50,9   2:52.14,9  (8755) diploma video    17,148 ¦ 
138/M5     330. Alotto Giovanni      1955 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:26.43,7   2:16.07,7  (2644) diploma video    18,534 ¦ 
55/M6       40. Alunni Elio          1942 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:20.59,6   1:20.52,3  (8763) diploma video    16,418 ¦ 
106/M4      67. Amerini Folco        1962 Scarlino (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                4:42.08,9   1:02.50,6  (4846) diploma video    22,541 ¦ 
106/M5     165. Ammannati Marco      1958 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   5:42.37,3   1:53.21,4  (7292) diploma video    18,562 ¦ 
106/M2     102. Andrei Federico      1976 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:15.12,1   1:48.14,6  (7493) diploma video    20,177 ¦ 
106/M6       3. Anfuso Giovanni      1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:20.20,8     20.41,1  (2613) diploma video    24,428 ¦ 
106/M6       5. Antonelli Alessandro 1948 San Miniato Basso (P GS Ontraino                      4:33.28,6     33.48,9  (2636) diploma video    23,256 ¦ 
138/M1     177. Arrighetti Lorenzo   1979 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:47.13,5   1:55.08,0  (4055) diploma video    20,332 ¦ 
138/M5     132. Assenti Carlo        1951 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   6:43.08,7   1:32.32,7  (4658) diploma video    20,538 ¦ 
138/M4     679. Baccelli Sergio      1961 S. Concordio (LU)    ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:24.44,3   2:26.41,0  (7358) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M4     729. Bacci Franco         1960 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  gc campi 04                      7:25.20,4   3:46.02,1  (8790) diploma video    14,281 ¦ 
138/M4     527. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     7:03.06,5   2:05.03,2  (4054) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
106/M3     220. Bacconi Riccardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:29.26,6   1:52.06,6  (4057) diploma video    19,305 ¦ 
55/M5      188. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:02.32,9   1:48.37,5  (6929) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
106/F2      92. Baggiani Lucia       1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD Inwool                       7:09.34,7   2:40.36,7   (752) diploma video    14,805 ¦ 
106/M6      36. Baglioni Franco      1950 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    5:17.27,9   1:17.48,2  (4543) diploma video    20,033 ¦ 
106/M1      50. Bagni Iacopo         1980 La Scala (PI)        GS Ontraino                      4:52.15,3   1:19.25,5  (2638) diploma video    21,761 ¦ 
138/M5      87. Bagnoli Mario        1955 Scandicci (FI)       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:30.24,3   1:19.48,3  (4311) diploma video    21,208 ¦ 
106/M3     162. Baldi Alessio        1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:13.57,9   1:36.37,9  (7497) diploma video    20,257 ¦ 
55/M6       37. Baldi Carlo          1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:18.56,2   1:18.48,9  (7515) diploma video    16,588 ¦ 
138/M4     624. Baldi Carlo          1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       7:17.34,7   2:19.31,4  (4117) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
106/M4     349. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:46.48,4   2:07.30,1  (8801) diploma video    18,338 ¦ 
138/M2     444. Baldini Alessio      1975 Vernio (PO)          STELLA ROSSA VERNIO              7:48.58,1   3:08.35,7  (8802) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
106/M3     449. Baldini Giorgio      1970 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,9   2:59.54,9  (8331) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
106/M2      19. Balestra Consuelo    1976 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:13.37,7     46.40,2   (805) diploma video    25,076 ¦ 
55/M6       76. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:42.10,0   1:42.02,7  (6949) diploma video    14,853 ¦ 
106/M2     103. Ballini Marco        1977 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     5:16.44,2   1:49.46,7  (8808) diploma video    20,079 ¦ 
106/M3     381. Bambagioni David     1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. avis verag                6:16.19,7   2:38.59,7  (8809) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4     149. Banci Roberto        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:07.55,6   1:09.52,3  (7050) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
106/M3     235. Bani Massimo         1966 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:35.11,9   1:57.51,9  (4305) diploma video    18,973 ¦ 
55/M3      133. Baracchi Alessandro  1969 Anghiari (AR)        Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:56.00,7   1:52.00,9  (4605) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
55/M6      213. Bardazzi Marco       1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.32,5   3:16.25,2  (7520) diploma video    10,425 ¦ 
138/M5     592. Bardelli Fabio       1953 Rapolano Terme (SI)  A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA            8:29.18,9   3:18.42,9  (1364) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
106/M2      99. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video    20,260 ¦ 
138/M3     589. Bargagni Alessandro  1971 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:11.25,3   2:29.22,7  (7413) diploma video    19,192 ¦ 
138/M3      20. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:23.02,4     40.59,8   (224) diploma video    25,631 ¦ 
106/M3     245. Baroncelli Gianluca  1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    5:37.57,2   2:00.37,2  (8816) diploma video    18,819 ¦ 
106/M5     325. Baroncelli Giulio    1951 Carmignano (PO)      a.s.d. INWOOL                    6:31.53,3   2:42.37,4   (102) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
138/M4     133. Baroni Franco        1965 Pontassieve (FI)     Team Demonia                     6:04.08,8   1:06.05,5   (259) diploma video    22,738 ¦ 
106/M2     128. Barsotti Simone      1972 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:31.30,1   2:04.32,6  (7366) diploma video    19,185 ¦ 
138/M5     621. Bartalini Piero      1958 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.44,7   3:29.08,7  (7799) diploma video    15,930 ¦ 
106/M5     162. Bartoli Gianni       1956 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        5:41.38,9   1:52.23,0  (4307) diploma video    18,615 ¦ 
138/M4     207. Bartoli Luigi        1963 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   6:16.28,7   1:18.25,4  (6758) diploma video    21,993 ¦ 
106/M4     449. Bartolini Giovanni   1965 Prato (PO)           team olimpia bolis               6:04.44,4   2:25.26,1  (8824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
106/M6      53. Bartolini Paolo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F                                  5:29.49,7   1:30.10,0  (4902) diploma video    19,282 ¦ 
106/M4     220. Bartolini Patrizio   1961 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     5:20.06,8   1:40.48,5  (4903) diploma video    19,867 ¦ 
106/M4     285. Bartolozzi Paolo     1960 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     5:34.56,3   1:55.38,0  (4051) diploma video    18,988 ¦ 
55/M6       90. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:48.36,4   1:48.29,1  (6940) diploma video    14,435 ¦ 
106/M2     187. Bastogi Gianluca     1973 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:01.40,1   2:34.42,6  (8683) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
138/M3    1031. Batini Filippo       1969 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      8:45.56,9   4:03.54,3  (8570) diploma video    15,742 ¦ 
106/M6     228. Battani Alberto      1949 Vicchio (FI)                                          6:56.50,8   2:57.11,1  (1365) diploma video    15,257 ¦ 
138/M4     649. Battistel Mirco      1960 San Romano (PI)      ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:21.38,7   2:23.35,4  (8830) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
138/M4    1133. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       8:38.37,4   3:40.34,1  (4120) diploma video    15,965 ¦ 
138/M2      62. Bazzani Michele      1972 Barberino Val d'Elsa Team Bike Roi Certaldo           5:50.39,9   1:10.17,5  (2413) diploma video    23,612 ¦ 
106/M6     223. Bechelli Franco      1950 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:54.19,8   2:54.40,1  (4739) diploma video    15,350 ¦ 
106/M6     222. Begni Antonluigi     1945 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:54.08,0   2:54.28,3  (8235) diploma video    15,357 ¦ 
138/M2     138. Belatti Davide       1977 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:14.52,1   1:34.29,7  (7095) diploma video    22,087 ¦ 
138/M4     589. Belli Claudio        1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:12.53,4   2:14.50,1  (2642) diploma video    19,127 ¦ 
106/M2     109. Bellocci Federico    1973 Prato (PO)           team olympia bolis               5:18.23,5   1:51.26,0  (8848) diploma video    19,975 ¦ 
106/M6      43. Benassi Massimo      1948 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:22.38,2   1:22.58,5  (4541) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
55/M2       21. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               2:42.32,9     33.41,1  (4738) diploma video    20,301 ¦ 
106/M6     285. Bencini Renzo        1938 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              7:37.52,3   3:38.12,6  (8851) diploma video    13,890 ¦ 
106/M4      62. Benedetti Daniele    1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:40.46,9   1:01.28,6  (8684) diploma video    22,651 ¦ 
138/M3     545. Benedetti Marco      1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,2   2:22.30,6  (4577) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
138/M3     497. Benedetti Maurizio   1970 Prato (PO)           ASD SLOWTEAM                     6:57.28,1   2:15.25,5  (8854) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
138/M6      72. Benelli Giacomo      1950 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            7:08.37,9   1:16.48,6  (8857) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
138/M4     497. Berchielli Alessandr 1962 Case Di S.romolo -fi Team Le Lame                     6:58.25,9   2:00.22,6  (4053) diploma video    19,788 ¦ 
106/M3      17. Bercini Simone       1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:12.27,7     35.07,7  (3145) diploma video    25,191 ¦ 
106/M4     101. Bernardini Federico  1965 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.38,4   1:14.20,1  (4998) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
106/M5     220. Berni Cristiano      1955 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:56.24,0   2:07.08,1  (8634) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
138/M6     135. Bertacci Renzo       1947 Dicomano (FI)                                         7:45.05,6   1:53.16,3  (5000) diploma video    17,802 ¦ 
55/M3      120. Bertelà Simone       1969 Firenze (FI)         team le lame firenze             3:47.40,8   1:43.41,0  (8875) diploma video    14,494 ¦ 
106/M4     500. Bertelli Giampiero   1961 Firenze (FI)         ASD Bici Center                  6:15.29,4   2:36.11,1  (7089) diploma video    16,937 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertini Marco        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:25.03,0   Falzàrego  (7525)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F2       6. Bertoncini Claudia   1966 Lucca (LU)           Cicli Maggi Team Anima FRW       4:46.43,2     17.45,2   (392) diploma video    22,181 ¦ 
106/M3     222. Bettazzi Alberto     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN             5:30.13,6   1:52.53,6  (8881) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
106/F1      35. Bettazzi Paola       1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:42.38,9   1:48.13,2   (819) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
106/M4     343. Bettini Massimo      1960 Barberino di Mugello Ferri Taglienti                  5:45.05,7   2:05.47,4  (7303) diploma video    18,429 ¦ 
106/M4     258. Biagi Paolo          1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:29.15,9   1:49.57,6  (7409) diploma video    19,315 ¦ 
138/M5     337. Biagini Emanuele     1958 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,7   2:17.57,7  (8948) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
138/M5     336. Biagini Mauro        1954 Lamporecchio (PT)    velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,4   2:17.57,4  (8949) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
138/M4     555. Biagioli Massimo     1960 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:07.46,7   2:09.43,4  (4603) diploma video    19,355 ¦ 
106/M3      35. Biancalani Leonardo  1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Windest                      4:31.07,5     53.47,5  (5007) diploma video    23,457 ¦ 
106/M3     396. Bianchi Giorgio      1968 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:21.28,0   2:44.08,0  (7375) diploma video    16,672 ¦ 
138/M3     526. Bianchi Lorenzo      1967 Montopoli in Val d'A ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:02.03,2   2:20.00,6  (8952) diploma video    19,618 ¦ 
106/M5     185. Bianchini Virgilio   1952 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:47.35,4   1:58.19,5  (4238) diploma video    18,297 ¦ 
138/M4     313. Bigiarini Marco      1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:34.18,4   1:36.15,1  (4696) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
55/M6      102. Binchi Agostino      1939 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:54.06,1   1:53.58,8  (8013) diploma video    14,096 ¦ 
106/M4     272. Bindi Gianni         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:33.19,7   1:54.01,4  (4454) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
106/M3      95. Bindi Raniero        1969 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.37,8   1:16.17,8  (5011) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
55/M4       45. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 2:56.25,7     48.10,5  (1381) diploma video    18,704 ¦ 
55/M4      122. Bitetta Franco       1964 Montecarlo (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:26.59,4   1:18.44,2  (7359) diploma video    15,942 ¦ 
138/M3     220. Bitossi Massimiliano 1969 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  6:17.18,2   1:35.15,6  (2804) diploma video    21,945 ¦ 
106/M4     229. Boanini Enrico       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:22.29,3   1:43.11,0  (4320) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M4     849. Boccherini Paolo     1959 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Team Pro Bike                    7:49.25,7   2:51.22,4  (5017) diploma video    17,638 ¦ 
138/M3     888. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     8:03.06,8   3:21.04,2  (1385) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
106/M6      80. Boganini Alberto     1946 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:45.08,4   1:45.28,7  (8019) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
138/M3      75. Boggi Andrea         1969 Barga (LU)           Team Cicli Mori                  5:44.16,0   1:02.13,4  (2701) diploma video    24,051 ¦ 
106/M6     230. Bolognesi Adriano    1950 Vicchio (FI)         Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:57.03,4   2:57.23,7  (7295) diploma video    15,249 ¦ 
106/M3      10. Bolognesi Alessandro 1969 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:01.57,5     24.37,5  (2646) diploma video    26,285 ¦ 
138/F1      36. Bonacchi Cristina    1979 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       7:10.19,6   1:14.59,3   (434) diploma video    19,241 ¦ 
106/M3     477. Bonacchi Enrico      1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:50.54,8   3:13.34,8  (7071) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
55/M6      100. Bonaiuti Silvano     1942 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,0   1:53.57,7  (8012) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
138/M3     210. Bonci Gianni         1966 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:14.26,9   1:32.24,3  (4814) diploma video    22,112 ¦ 
138/M4     117. Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica Sansepolcro           6:00.39,9   1:02.36,6  (5030) diploma video    22,957 ¦ 
106/M3      87. Boraggini Roberto    1970 Sambuca Pistoiese (P sansoni team                     4:49.06,1   1:11.46,1  (8986) diploma video    21,999 ¦ 
106/M6      74. Borchi Remo          1943 Empoli (FI)          Ruedatox                         5:41.50,7   1:42.11,0  (1391) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
106/M3     476. Borelli Enrico       1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   6:50.24,6   3:13.04,6  (5044) diploma video    15,496 ¦ 
138/M5     477. Borgi Marco          1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       7:59.38,6   2:49.02,6  (4118) diploma video    17,262 ¦ 
138/M2     280. Borgioli Alessandro  1974 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        6:56.05,2   2:15.42,8  (1393) diploma video    19,899 ¦ 
138/M5     190. Borgioli Marco       1953 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        6:56.05,9   1:45.29,9  (1394) diploma video    19,899 ¦ 
138/M5     673. Boriosi Enzo         1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.02,1   3:48.26,1  (8233) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
106/M4     721. Borrani Alberto      1965 Prato (PO)           ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.00,6   3:42.42,3  (4310) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
106/M4     169. Borselli Giorgio     1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 5:09.00,5   1:29.42,2  (5049) diploma video    20,581 ¦ 
138/M4     160. Bortolotti Franco    1962 Prato (PO)           1° E PIZZA BIKE                  6:11.11,4   1:13.08,1  (8993) diploma video    22,306 ¦ 
55/M5       65. Bosi Alessandro      1955 Arezzo (AR)          GS Polizia di Stato Arezzo       3:21.18,1   1:07.22,7  (8997) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
55/M5      281. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         Cral Banca Toscana               4:52.47,4   2:38.52,0  (9004) diploma video    11,270 ¦ 
106/M4     250. Breschi Alessandro   1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:26.08,9   1:46.50,6  (4453) diploma video    19,500 ¦ 
55/M5       64. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:07.07,0  (9021) diploma video    16,414 ¦ 
55/M3       49. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       3:06.25,9   1:02.26,1  (7061) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
55/M4        8. Brocchi Andrea       1960 Prato (PO)           S.S. CAPANNUCCIA                 2:26.00,3     17.45,1  (9030) diploma video    22,601 ¦ 
138/M3     184. Brunetti Tiziano     1967 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:08.32,5   1:26.29,9  (9901) diploma video    22,466 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Bruni Fabrizio       1968 Monsummano Terme (PT V.C. MONSUMMANESE                7:40.14,8   2:58.12,2  (5076) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
106/M4     147. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Team Cicloidea                   5:05.05,4   1:25.47,1  (1401) diploma video    20,846 ¦ 
106/M2       4. Buffoni Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      GS Cicli Tarducci                3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video    28,134 ¦ 
106/M2     199. Bullentini Daniel    1972 Vorno (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,4   2:41.17,9  (7377) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
138/M4     528. Bulli Franco         1963 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   7:03.14,4   2:05.11,1  (8338) diploma video    19,563 ¦ 
106/M5      87. Bussotti Stefano     1958 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:20.26,6   1:31.10,7  (6934) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
106/M6       4. Buti Furio           1946 Terricciola (PI)     AC Capannolese                   4:22.52,5     23.12,8  (2839) diploma video    24,194 ¦ 
106/M5     106. Buti Luigi           1957 Buti (PI)            VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              5:29.09,0   1:39.53,1  (9054) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M3      36. Buti Stefano         1971 Montopoli in Val d'A uisp                             4:31.47,4     54.27,4  (1406) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
106/M5      69. Butteri Luigi        1951 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:11.58,4   1:22.42,5  (8014) diploma video    20,386 ¦ 
55/M5      109. Caccetta Angelo      1951 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    3:35.49,9   1:21.54,5  (1408) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M4       2. Cacciaguerra Maurizi 1964 Montignoso (MS)      team cicli maggi a.s.d.          3:49.35,2     10.16,9    (46) diploma video    27,701 ¦ 
55/M6      221. Caiazza Carmine      1944 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:00.28,8   4:00.21,5  (9389) diploma video     9,154 ¦ 
106/M1      64. Calamini Andrea      1980 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  5:02.32,3   1:29.42,5  (4241) diploma video    21,022 ¦ 
138/M4     329. Caldelli Lorenzo     1963 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:35.54,8   1:37.51,5  (4452) diploma video    20,913 ¦ 
106/M5      76. Calloni Paolo        1956 Santa Maria a Monte  Bhoss King Bike                  5:15.33,2   1:26.17,3  (4678) diploma video    20,155 ¦ 
106/M4     119. Campagna Antonio     1963 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             4:59.42,5   1:20.24,2  (9065) diploma video    21,220 ¦ 
138/M6      22. Cannelli Natale      1949 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:32.55,7     41.06,4  (4815) diploma video    21,072 ¦ 
138/M3     775. Cantarelli Mauro     1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,1   3:00.26,5  (4652) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
55/M4      244. Caponi Giovanni      1962 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              4:09.18,1   2:01.02,9  (8415) diploma video    13,236 ¦ 
55/F2      107. Caporaso Tina        1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,2   1:45.15,6   (821) diploma video    12,271 ¦ 
106/M5     319. Cappé Giovanni       1951 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:30.36,2   2:41.20,3  (8329) diploma video    16,282 ¦ 
138/M4     389. Cappellini Silvano   1960 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Tredici Bike                6:44.22,3   1:46.19,0  (4823) diploma video    20,476 ¦ 
106/M3      45. Caproni Massimo      1971 Barga (LU)           Team Parkpre Guru Selleitalia    4:33.55,7     56.35,7  (5112) diploma video    23,217 ¦ 
138/M2     221. Carabella Marco      1974 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        6:42.02,8   2:01.40,4  (5114) diploma video    20,594 ¦ 
138/M2     520. Caratella Emiliano   1973 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE                    8:18.20,4   3:37.58,0  (9081) diploma video    16,615 ¦ 
106/M4     549. Carbone Marco        1965 Signa (FI)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:26.31,8   2:47.13,5  (4451) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
138/M4     283. Cardelli Michele     1962 Pisa (PI)            team zerosei                     6:29.09,4   1:31.06,1  (2794) diploma video    21,276 ¦ 
106/M1     138. Carducci Daniele     1978 Seravezza (LU)       G.S. Quercia                     6:29.12,7   2:56.22,9  (9086) diploma video    16,340 ¦ 
138/F2      65. Carlesi Maria Albert 1965 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. avis verag                8:13.13,3   2:29.49,1  (1053) diploma video    16,787 ¦ 
138/M3     876. Carosi Sergio        1969 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Team Bike Perin              8:01.08,1   3:19.05,5  (5122) diploma video    17,209 ¦ 
138/M6      91. Carovani Lisandro    1945 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD La Querce                    7:19.39,6   1:27.50,3  (4537) diploma video    18,832 ¦ 
106/M5     425. Carresi Gabriele     1953 Firenze (FI)         club ciclo appenninico 1907      6:57.02,8   3:07.46,9  (9094) diploma video    15,250 ¦ 
106/M4     204. Casalini Franco      1963 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi ASD                  5:18.21,6   1:39.03,3  (8109) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
106/M1      76. Casalini Maicol      1989 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi ASD                  5:18.21,8   1:45.32,0  (8111) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
106/M4     496. Casati Alberto       1962 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:15.15,4   2:35.57,1  (7300) diploma video    16,948 ¦ 
55/M5      272. Casprini Riccardo    1952 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       4:41.38,4   2:27.43,0  (1415) diploma video    11,717 ¦ 
106/M2      17. Cassarino Alessandro 1976 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   4:11.53,9     44.56,4  (3260) diploma video    25,248 ¦ 
138/M2     356. Castellani Alessandr 1972 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               7:17.37,3   2:37.14,9  (4740) diploma video    18,920 ¦ 
106/M3     209. Catarzi Damiano      1967 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Team Le Lame                     5:25.47,4   1:48.27,4  (6939) diploma video    19,521 ¦ 
106/M2     120. Catarzi Giacomo      1975 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Team Le Lame                     5:25.46,7   1:58.49,2  (6951) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
106/M6      50. Cattani Giovanni     1948 Nave (LU)            Team promo sport                 5:26.43,8   1:27.04,1  (9102) diploma video    19,465 ¦ 
106/F1      94. Cattani Silvia       1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      6:41.24,5   2:46.58,8   (816) diploma video    15,844 ¦ 
138/M2      43. Cavalca Stefano      1973 Pisa (PI)            Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia    5:38.22,9     58.00,5  (1422) diploma video    24,469 ¦ 
55/F1       91. Cavalieri Donatella  1971 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    4:41.39,3   2:28.10,2  (1054) diploma video    11,716 ¦ 
138/M4     709. Ceccarelli Antonio   1960 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:29.01,8   2:30.58,5  (7484) diploma video    18,439 ¦ 
138/M3     436. Ceccarelli Paolo     1966 Prato (PO)           ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:51.01,5   2:08.58,9  (7487) diploma video    20,144 ¦ 
106/M1      62. Cecchi Tommaso       1981 Calenzano (FI)       ASD Inwool                       5:01.58,2   1:29.08,4  (1545) diploma video    21,061 ¦ 
106/M4     201. Cecconi Enzo         1964 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:17.38,3   1:38.20,0  (8381) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
138/M5     415. Cecconi Giorgio      1951 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    7:46.59,6   2:36.23,6  (4536) diploma video    17,730 ¦ 
55/M6      212. Cecconi Giorgio      1946 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.29,8   3:15.22,5  (7519) diploma video    10,459 ¦ 
55/M5      110. Ceccotti Stefano     1955 Pontedera (PI)       Petit Velò                       3:35.53,2   1:21.57,8  (2760) diploma video    15,285 ¦ 
55/M3      150. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       4:02.42,0   1:58.42,2  (5144) diploma video    13,597 ¦ 
106/M2      43. Ceragioli Giuseppe   1972 Lucca (LU)           Team Scott Fast and Furious      4:35.45,2   1:08.47,7  (9115) diploma video    23,064 ¦ 
138/M4     577. Cerbai Luciano       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri TAglienti                  7:11.27,7   2:13.24,4  (4234) diploma video    19,190 ¦ 
106/M4      91. Cerelli Patrizio     1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      4:50.49,4   1:11.31,1  (4301) diploma video    21,868 ¦ 
138/M3     560. Cerino Raffaele      1968 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:07.36,6   2:25.34,0  (4456) diploma video    19,363 ¦ 
106/M3     285. Cerri Nicola         1970 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:50.32,3   2:13.12,3  (7479) diploma video    18,143 ¦ 
138/M2     429. Chechi Fabio         1972 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       7:43.41,0   3:03.18,6  (4126) diploma video    17,857 ¦ 
106/M4     178. Chelli Massimo       1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:12.11,5   1:32.53,2  (9126) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
106/M6      41. Chesi Ivano          1950 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:22.20,6   1:22.40,9  (4299) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
55/M6      182. Chesi Massimo        1947 Santa Croce Sull'Arn G.S. DACCORDI                    4:37.37,7   2:37.30,4  (9128) diploma video    11,886 ¦ 
55/M5      124. Chiappa Enrico       1957 Barga (LU)           Team Cicli Mori                  3:42.49,7   1:28.54,3  (8354) diploma video    14,809 ¦ 
138/M4    1229. Chiari Marco         1964 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    9:10.22,4   4:12.19,1  (8022) diploma video    15,044 ¦ 
55/M4      327. Chiari Roberto       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:57.48,1   2:49.32,9  (8015) diploma video    11,081 ¦ 
138/M2     288. Chieppa Andrea       1974 Prato (PO)           ASD SLOWTEAM                     6:57.27,3   2:17.04,9  (9133) diploma video    19,834 ¦ 
106/M4      19. Chimenti Roberto     1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT) Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:16.49,1     37.30,8  (5161) diploma video    24,764 ¦ 
106/M4     621. Chini Mauro          1965 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      6:47.04,0   3:07.45,7  (7475) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
106/M3     214. Chiti Marco          1966 Capanne (PI)         ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:28.05,0   1:50.45,0  (9136) diploma video    19,385 ¦ 
106/M4     159. Ciacci Paolo         1965 Monteriggioni (SI)   team bike pionieri               5:06.43,4   1:27.25,1  (1431) diploma video    20,735 ¦ 
138/M2      97. Cianfanelli Tommaso  1974 Firenze (FI)         GS Ciclisti                      6:02.07,2   1:21.44,8  (1432) diploma video    22,865 ¦ 
106/M2      77. Ciardelli Leonardo   1974 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.46,5   1:34.49,0  (5166) diploma video    21,075 ¦ 
55/M6       56. Ciatti Luigi Pio     1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.37,4   1:30.30,1  (5167) diploma video    15,667 ¦ 
106/M3      63. Ciolini Gianni       1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:45.05,9   1:07.45,9  (5173) diploma video    22,308 ¦ 
138/M4     549. Ciolli Marco         1964 Sant'Agata Mugello ( Ferri Taglienti                  7:06.54,7   2:08.51,4  (4244) diploma video    19,395 ¦ 
106/M5     350. Cipriani Andrea      1954 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:37.01,8   2:47.45,9  (7290) diploma video    16,018 ¦ 
106/M2     178. Cipriani Francesco   1973 Calenzano (FI)       MT Bike Team 2001                5:56.35,1   2:29.37,6  (5174) diploma video    17,835 ¦ 
106/M1      25. Cipriani Matteo      1983 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Windest                      4:14.59,6     42.09,8  (5175) diploma video    24,941 ¦ 
106/M4     651. Cirio Flavio         1960 Siena (SI)           cicli cortina                    6:55.07,1   3:15.48,8  (9149) diploma video    15,320 ¦ 
138/M4     143. Cocchia Carlo        1963 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               6:06.40,1   1:08.36,8  (3249) diploma video    22,581 ¦ 
106/M4      20. Colangelo Vito       1963 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.37,4     38.19,1  (8110) diploma video    24,687 ¦ 
106/M4      33. Coletti Gabriele     1965 Pontedera (PI)       VC Pontedera                     4:28.04,9     48.46,6  (4484) diploma video    23,724 ¦ 
55/M4       69. Collaro Gianluca     1965 Quarrata (PT)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        3:10.13,1   1:01.57,9  (4309) diploma video    17,348 ¦ 
106/M3      49. Colligiani Simone    1967 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BIKE                4:39.10,0   1:01.50,0  (1434) diploma video    22,782 ¦ 
106/M4     293. Collini Daniele      1960 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   5:36.17,3   1:56.59,0  (4237) diploma video    18,912 ¦ 
106/M3     500. Collini Luca         1969 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 7:03.47,1   3:26.27,1  (5184) diploma video    15,007 ¦ 
138/M1     220. Collini Maurizio     1981 Nozzano (LU)         Pedale Lucchese Poli             7:15.01,0   2:22.55,5  (5185) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
106/M2     171. Collini Michele      1974 Scarperia (FI)       SCI CLUB MUGELLO                 5:52.48,4   2:25.50,9  (9154) diploma video    18,026 ¦ 
106/M5     119. Collini Pietro       1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:31.21,8   1:42.05,9  (7289) diploma video    19,193 ¦ 
138/M2      15. Colombini Simone     1973 Terricciola (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:19.23,3     39.00,9  (7474) diploma video    25,924 ¦ 
138/M6      18. Colzi Daniele        1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:29.01,9     37.12,6  (4102) diploma video    21,283 ¦ 
138/M4     743. Colzi Gianluca       1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:33.22,0   2:35.18,7  (4124) diploma video    18,263 ¦ 
138/M4     339. Comanducci Giuliano  1960 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:37.36,1   1:39.32,8  (8240) diploma video    20,824 ¦ 
106/M4     360. Contini Stefano      1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  CC Pontassieve                   5:48.40,3   2:09.22,0  (4661) diploma video    18,240 ¦ 
138/M4     362. Corbelli Giuseppe    1959 Portoferraio (LI)    ASD Cicli Fontana                6:40.38,5   1:42.35,2  (2891) diploma video    20,666 ¦ 
106/M4      68. Corrao Pietro        1964 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:43.07,1   1:03.48,8  (4321) diploma video    22,464 ¦ 
138/M3    1030. Corsini Cristiano    1970 Carrara (MS)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      8:45.34,9   4:03.32,3  (7361) diploma video    15,753 ¦ 
138/M3      38. Corsini Stefano      1967 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Inwool                       5:30.05,1     48.02,5    (47) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
55/M4      297. Corsinovi Daniele    1964 Capraia E Limite (FI Bhoss King Bike                  4:27.49,8   2:19.34,6  (4681) diploma video    12,321 ¦ 
55/M5       48. Corso Luciano        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Equipe Le Scopen             3:12.05,9     58.10,5   (370) diploma video    17,178 ¦ 
106/M3       9. Corti Gabriele       1971 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  4:01.54,5     24.34,5  (2627) diploma video    26,290 ¦ 
106/M3      66. Corvino Nicola       1967 Prato (PO)           team olimpia bolis               4:45.44,1   1:08.24,1  (5203) diploma video    22,258 ¦ 
106/M2     205. Costa Massimiliano   1974 Signa (FI)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:11.07,9   2:44.10,4  (7788) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
138/M4     888. Coveri Massimo       1959 Agliana (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                7:55.22,8   2:57.19,5  (4825) diploma video    17,417 ¦ 
106/M4     726. Cramini Francesco    1960 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      7:23.24,8   3:44.06,5  (5207) diploma video    14,343 ¦ 
106/M1     174. Cramini Giacomo      1987 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      7:23.25,0   3:50.35,2  (5208) diploma video    14,343 ¦ 
106/M4     727. Cramini Luigi        1963 Fiesole (FI)         GC Campi 04                      7:23.29,6   3:44.11,3  (5209) diploma video    14,340 ¦ 
106/M1     175. Cramini Misaele      1988 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      7:23.28,7   3:50.38,9  (5210) diploma video    14,341 ¦ 
106/M3     146. Cresti Emanuele      1966 Terranuova Braccioli Ferri Taglienti                  5:08.15,2   1:30.55,2  (7301) diploma video    20,632 ¦ 
138/M3     698. Cresti Stefano       1970 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:29.33,3   2:47.30,7  (4314) diploma video    18,418 ¦ 
106/M3     302. Crinzi Nicola        1967 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:53.16,5   2:15.56,5  (7793) diploma video    18,002 ¦ 
106/M4     388. Cristofani Alessandr 1960 Viareggio (LU)       Velo Club Les Randonneurs        5:54.14,5   2:14.56,2  (9173) diploma video    17,953 ¦ 
106/M4     124. Crostoni Giovanni    1959 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:00.26,5   1:21.08,2  (4101) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
138/M5     615. Curreli Francesco    1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:35.45,0   3:25.09,0  (7790) diploma video    16,054 ¦ 
106/M6     160. D'Alessio Claudio    1949 Cascina (PI)         ASD INTEGRATEAM                  6:24.26,1   2:24.46,4  (9182) diploma video    16,543 ¦ 
138/M6      19. D'Ambrosio Matteo    1947 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            6:29.55,5     38.06,2  (5223) diploma video    21,234 ¦ 
106/M2      53. D'Aniello Fabiano    1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,5   1:21.01,0  (7503) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
106/M5     291. D'Elia Lino          1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:22.27,8   2:33.11,9  (7795) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
138/M6      61. Daccordi Luigi       1947 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,1   1:12.43,8  (4576) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
106/F1      92. Daccordi Sena        1979 La Scala (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  6:40.36,8   2:46.11,1   (924) diploma video    15,875 ¦ 
106/M3     542. Dalla Valle Tiziano  1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        8:00.22,4   4:23.02,4  (1444) diploma video    13,239 ¦ 
106/M3      61. Dalle Mura Roberto   1970 Viareggio (LU)       GS Team Gulliver                 4:44.13,3   1:06.53,3  (9189) diploma video    22,376 ¦ 
138/M4    1230. Dallorenzo Gianni    1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    9:10.23,5   4:12.20,2  (8024) diploma video    15,043 ¦ 
138/M4     850. Danesi Daniele       1965 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Inwool                       7:49.38,0   2:51.34,7  (7062) diploma video    17,630 ¦ 
106/M6     137. Danti Fabrizio       1946 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:15.19,2   2:15.39,5  (4312) diploma video    16,945 ¦ 
55/M6      109. Davini Lamberto Ivan 1947 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:01.56,4   2:01.49,1  (7371) diploma video    13,639 ¦ 
106/M5     352. De Luigi Giorgio     1953 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,3   2:47.58,4  (8332) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
106/F2     122. De Martin Toldo Luci 1958 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:41.18,5   3:12.20,5  (1073) diploma video    13,786 ¦ 
138/M4     260. De Michele Carmine   1961 Pistoia (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                6:24.40,7   1:26.37,4  (8691) diploma video    21,524 ¦ 
138/M3     502. Del Bene Riccardo    1966 Sansepolcro (AR)     Bikeland TEam Bike 2003          6:58.13,8   2:16.11,2  (5261) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
55/M2       37. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       3:07.24,8     58.33,0  (1448) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
106/M6     201. Del Carlo Mario      1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)  croce verde bike                 6:42.24,7   2:42.45,0  (5262) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
55/M4      173. Del Carria Marco     1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:43.26,6   1:35.11,4  (7794) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
106/M6      52. Del Pistoia Antonio  1944 Viareggio (LU)       GS Team Gulliver                 5:29.18,9   1:29.39,2  (5264) diploma video    19,312 ¦ 
106/M5      18. Del Re Stefano       1958 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:29.24,3     40.08,4  (7486) diploma video    23,607 ¦ 
106/M6     200. Del Teglia Giuliano  1949 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:42.24,5   2:42.44,8  (8241) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
106/M5     259. Dell'Immagine Alfred 1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      6:14.32,9   2:25.17,0  (7476) diploma video    16,980 ¦ 
138/M6     129. Denti Roberto        1939 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:41.13,4   1:49.24,1  (4115) diploma video    17,952 ¦ 
138/M4    1013. Desideri Fabrizio    1965 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      8:14.25,4   3:16.22,1  (5275) diploma video    16,746 ¦ 
138/M5     199. Di Marco Giorgio     1955 Prato (PO)           Team Tredici Bike                6:58.28,8   1:47.52,8  (8690) diploma video    19,785 ¦ 
106/F2      55. Di Pirro Elena       1965 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     6:29.16,9   2:00.18,9   (727) diploma video    16,337 ¦ 
106/M6      66. Dini Franco          1944 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  5:40.10,5   1:40.30,8  (8348) diploma video    18,696 ¦ 
55/F2      184. Dolfi Gabriella      1937 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:51.37,3   3:07.57,7   (885) diploma video     9,385 ¦ 
55/M2       93. Donatelli Paolo      1972 Vecchiano (PI)       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.07,3   1:59.15,5  (7376) diploma video    13,299 ¦ 
55/M5       81. Donati Giovanni      1952 Fucecchio (FI)       Polisportiva Omega               3:26.46,9   1:12.51,5  (5296) diploma video    15,958 ¦ 
106/M6     102. Dori Alessandro      1949 San Piero a Sieve (F Pol. San Piero a Sieve           5:56.35,0   1:56.55,3  (9261) diploma video    17,835 ¦ 
106/M3      83. Dreoni Andrea        1967 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,6   1:10.38,6  (7495) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
106/M3     523. Duranti Raffaele     1967 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      7:28.59,3   3:51.39,3  (5303) diploma video    14,165 ¦ 
55/M4       19. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:38.13,3     29.58,1  (6938) diploma video    20,856 ¦ 
106/M2     118. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:24.39,1   1:57.41,6  (4828) diploma video    19,590 ¦ 
138/M5     255. Ermellini Adriano    1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:09.55,3   1:59.19,3  (4604) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
55/M4      239. Esposito Mauro       1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.53,8   1:59.38,6  (7787) diploma video    13,311 ¦ 
55/M2       82. Evangelisti Federico 1972 Porcari (LU)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:57.54,5   1:49.02,7  (7363) diploma video    13,870 ¦ 
106/F2      56. Evangelisti Rosaria  1968 Pracchia (PT)        team cicloidea                   6:30.16,0   2:01.18,0  (1092) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
138/M4     792. Fabbri Flavio        1962 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.53,2   2:42.49,9  (9304) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
106/M3      12. Fabbri Marco         1967 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       4:02.27,2     25.07,2  (4110) diploma video    26,231 ¦ 
106/M2     139. Fabi Riccardo        1973 Lucca (LU)           Ciclo Team S.Ginese              5:38.05,0   2:11.07,5  (5324) diploma video    18,811 ¦ 
138/M1      21. Faini Alessandro     1978 Pietrasanta (LU)     euro velo 2001                   5:28.59,4     36.53,9  (1462) diploma video    25,167 ¦ 
138/M4     576. Falbo Agostino       1964 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:11.15,4   2:13.12,1  (7481) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
55/M4      197. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:49.47,9   1:41.32,7  (6950) diploma video    14,360 ¦ 
55/M4      248. Falsini Marco        1965 Firenze (FI)         ASD INWOOL                       4:10.32,3   2:02.17,1  (1463) diploma video    13,171 ¦ 
138/M4     541. Fanti Maurizio       1965 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       7:05.35,3   2:07.32,0  (7069) diploma video    19,455 ¦ 
138/M4     803. Fantini Daniele      1961 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,8   2:44.26,5  (4651) diploma video    17,902 ¦ 
106/M6     191. Farinella Giuliano   1949 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  6:36.55,1   2:37.15,4  (7298) diploma video    16,023 ¦ 
138/M6       2. Fattori Paolo        1948 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    6:06.50,8     15.01,5  (8016) diploma video    22,570 ¦ 
106/M2      60. Fedi Alessio         1972 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 4:53.27,7   1:26.30,2  (4277) diploma video    21,672 ¦ 
106/M2     185. Fedi Francesco       1973 Calenzano (FI)       MT Bike Team 2001                6:01.25,4   2:34.27,9  (5337) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
106/M3     464. Fedi Giacomo         1971 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    6:44.55,1   3:07.35,1  (4539) diploma video    15,706 ¦ 
138/M4     111. Fedi Gianni          1963 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       5:58.59,4   1:00.56,1  (1467) diploma video    23,064 ¦ 
106/M5      17. Ferretti Andrea      1958 Figline Valdarno (FI CICLISTICA SENESE                4:28.57,2     39.41,3    (60) diploma video    23,647 ¦ 
138/M3     278. Ferretti Roberto     1966 Piombino (LI)        Velo Club San Vincenzo           6:26.33,0   1:44.30,4  (5351) diploma video    21,420 ¦ 
106/M5      24. Fiesoli Alessandro   1952 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:37.14,8     47.58,9  (7528) diploma video    22,939 ¦ 
55/M4       60. Fioretti Marco       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                3:06.56,0     58.40,8  (4103) diploma video    17,653 ¦ 
106/M3      37. Focardi Federico     1967 Scandicci (FI)       CC Pontassieve                   4:32.22,6     55.02,6  (8341) diploma video    23,350 ¦ 
138/M1      79. Foni Massimo         1978 Sansepolcro (AR)     ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro       5:59.40,9   1:07.35,4  (5367) diploma video    23,020 ¦ 
106/M2     216. Fortini Massimo      1977 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Team Le Lame                     6:17.58,6   2:51.01,1  (6936) diploma video    16,826 ¦ 
106/M3      14. Fossetti Marco       1969 Bientina (PI)        VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              4:07.22,0     30.02,0  (5373) diploma video    25,710 ¦ 
106/M6     284. Framattei Ivano      1949 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              7:37.51,1   3:38.11,4  (9356) diploma video    13,890 ¦ 
55/M1       75. Framattei Lorenzo    1988 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              4:23.11,2   2:29.47,2  (9357) diploma video    12,538 ¦ 
106/M2     110. Franceschi Claudio   1972 Fucecchio (FI)       pol. OMEGA                       5:19.08,0   1:52.10,5  (5375) diploma video    19,928 ¦ 
55/M6       24. Franceschini Aladino 1949 Carraia (LU)         Team Fanini Group                3:11.58,0   1:11.50,7  (1474) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
138/M3     726. Francini Gianni      1968 Rufina (FI)          US Ciclistica Pontassieve        7:33.10,1   2:51.07,5  (5378) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
55/M4      157. Francini Paolo       1962 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:39.02,3   1:30.47,1  (7291) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
106/M5     295. Francioni Fabio      1954 Monteriggioni (SI)   TEAMBIKE PIONIERI                6:23.40,9   2:34.25,0  (1478) diploma video    16,576 ¦ 
106/M2     138. Franconi Filippo     1972 Rignano Sull'Arno (F TEAM PRO BIKE ASD                5:37.13,1   2:10.15,6  (9362) diploma video    18,860 ¦ 
106/M4     525. Fratini Marco        1962 Prato (PO)           Eco Bike Travalle                6:22.36,4   2:43.18,1  (9367) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
106/M4     331. Fredducci Marco      1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Team Le Lame                     5:43.30,1   2:04.11,8  (6953) diploma video    18,515 ¦ 
106/M4      29. Frediani Francesco   1962 Fucecchio (FI)       Bhoss King Bike                  4:25.28,6     46.10,3  (8377) diploma video    23,956 ¦ 
138/M3     265. Frugoli Marcello     1970 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:24.06,5   1:42.03,9  (7357) diploma video    21,556 ¦ 
106/M6     117. Gabutti Patrizio     1946 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:02.51,4   2:03.11,7  (8633) diploma video    17,527 ¦ 
106/M5     288. Galantucci Sebastian 1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:20.59,3   2:31.43,4  (7512) diploma video    16,693 ¦ 
55/M4      336. Galardini Alessandro 1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.07,3   3:06.52,1  (7524) diploma video    10,472 ¦ 
138/M2      67. Galeotti Giacomo     1976 Querceta (LU)        GS Pedale Pietrasantino          5:53.31,6   1:13.09,2  (1484) diploma video    23,421 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Galiati Marco        1957 Fosdinovo (MS)       REGOLO TRE COLLI                 6:48.45,6   1:38.09,6  (9395) diploma video    20,256 ¦ 
55/F2      190. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   6:58.25,1   (447) diploma video     5,669 ¦ 
106/M1      24. Galleschi Giulio     1981 Pisa (PI)            team guru parkpre selleitalia    4:14.35,6     41.45,8  (1485) diploma video    24,981 ¦ 
106/M5     357. Galli Marco          1958 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:37.51,5   2:48.35,6  (5493) diploma video    15,985 ¦ 
138/M6     138. Gambacciani Andrea   1950 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Avis Verag Prato Est             7:46.48,7   1:54.59,4  (4455) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
106/M5     279. Gambacciani Marco    1954 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    6:18.21,7   2:29.05,8    (64) diploma video    16,809 ¦ 
55/M4      247. Gambini Michele      1964 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   4:10.21,5   2:02.06,3  (5400) diploma video    13,181 ¦ 
106/M4     137. Garvani Gianmario    1964 Fosdinovo (MS)       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       5:03.31,0   1:24.12,7  (9408) diploma video    20,954 ¦ 
55/M5      294. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:02.32,0  (7517) diploma video    10,427 ¦ 
138/M5      18. Gatterelli Franco    1951 Siena (SI)           Bulletta Bike                    5:57.25,3     46.49,3   (365) diploma video    23,165 ¦ 
55/M5      299. Gatti Andrea         1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:57.59,5   3:44.04,1  (7294) diploma video     9,218 ¦ 
138/M5     335. Gelli Patrizio       1956 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.29,6   2:17.53,6  (9416) diploma video    18,461 ¦ 
106/M3     412. Gennai Milko         1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   6:25.04,4   2:47.44,4  (5413) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
106/M4      77. Ghini Fulvio         1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:45.28,8   1:06.10,5  (6952) diploma video    22,278 ¦ 
106/M3     234. Ghiri Vittorio       1966 Prato (PO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:35.08,7   1:57.48,7  (9433) diploma video    18,976 ¦ 
138/M5     545. Giacomelli Loriano   1956 Massa e Cozzile (PT) G.S PINETA                       8:19.21,7   3:08.45,7  (9436) diploma video    16,581 ¦ 
106/M1      52. Giani Roberto        1978 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        4:53.51,0   1:21.01,2  (1495) diploma video    21,643 ¦ 
138/M3     667. Giannecchini Stefano 1966 S. Macario Piano (LU ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:24.44,9   2:42.42,3  (7360) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M5     269. Giannerini Massimo   1956 Prato (PO)           ciclistica viaccia               6:16.19,7   2:27.03,8  (9439) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4    1082. Giannetti Luca       1964 Terranuova Braccioli Ferri Taglienti                  8:25.28,5   3:27.25,2  (7299) diploma video    16,380 ¦ 
106/M4      73. Giardi Gianni        1963 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:44.16,9   1:04.58,6  (7498) diploma video    22,372 ¦ 
138/M3     528. Gimignani Renzo      1966 San Godenzo (FI)     Team Pro Bike                    7:02.12,4   2:20.09,8  (5426) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M3     437. Gimignani Stefano    1966 San Godenzo (FI)     TEAM PRO BIKE                    6:51.22,9   2:09.20,3  (5427) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
138/M3     216. Giovannoni Alessandr 1967 Viareggio (LU)       viareggio bike                   6:16.38,0   1:34.35,4  (1500) diploma video    21,984 ¦ 
106/M3      15. Giraldi Claudio      1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)   GS Ontraino                      4:07.32,3     30.12,3  (2637) diploma video    25,692 ¦ 
106/M5     296. Girezzi Fabrizio     1958 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:23.41,7   2:34.25,8  (8569) diploma video    16,575 ¦ 
106/M2     156. Giulianini Leonardo  1975 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
106/M6      35. Giulianini Paolo     1949 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:16.15,9   1:16.36,2  (7411) diploma video    20,109 ¦ 
106/M4     180. Giunti Enrico        1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:13.12,4   1:33.54,1  (7478) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 
106/M4     283. Giunti Giuseppe      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:34.23,3   1:55.05,0  (7502) diploma video    19,019 ¦ 
138/M2     359. Giuntoli Marco       1975 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:19.44,1   2:39.21,7  (7364) diploma video    18,829 ¦ 
55/M1       36. Giusti Andrea        1979 Vicopisano (PI)      PALESTRA DI CIOLO A.S.           3:24.47,3   1:31.23,3  (9446) diploma video    16,114 ¦ 
106/M2     152. Giusti Emiliano      1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
106/M4     507. Gonfiantini Riccardo 1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:17.18,5   2:38.00,2  (7797) diploma video    16,856 ¦ 
138/M4     790. Gori Andrea          1959 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,7   2:42.43,4  (9457) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
138/M5     620. Gori Emanuele        1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.43,5   3:29.07,5  (7798) diploma video    15,931 ¦ 
55/M4       40. Gori Giancarlo       1961 Tavarnelle Val di Pe A.S.D ciclosport poggibonsi      2:54.27,6     46.12,4  (5443) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
106/M2      73. Gori Stefano         1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
106/M5     290. Goti Giovanbattista  1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:21.46,6   2:32.30,7  (7521) diploma video    16,658 ¦ 
106/M1      70. Governali Mariano    1978 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:08.42,1   1:35.52,3  (7500) diploma video    20,602 ¦ 
55/M5      154. Gradi Giovanni       1958 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      3:52.03,3   1:38.07,9  (9461) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
106/M3     409. Grandi Emanuele      1971 Prato (PO)           Team Le Lame                     6:24.14,0   2:46.54,0  (6933) diploma video    16,552 ¦ 
106/M4     121. Grandini Massimilian 1965 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:00.02,4   1:20.44,1  (4104) diploma video    21,197 ¦ 
138/F1      90. Grassi Erika         1982 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:49.36,8   2:54.16,5   (755) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
106/M5     378. Grassi Sergio        1955 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    6:44.52,8   2:55.36,9  (8021) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M2     158. Grassotti Cristiano  1972 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:24.07,7   1:43.45,3  (7355) diploma video    21,555 ¦ 
138/M4     414. Gualandi Sergio      1961 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 6:47.55,1   1:49.51,8  (7415) diploma video    20,298 ¦ 
55/M5      155. Gualdani Marco       1952 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  3:52.03,6   1:38.08,2  (1511) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
55/F2       62. Guarducci Lucia      1966 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:00.03,1   1:16.23,5   (753) diploma video    13,747 ¦ 
138/M2     126. Guarducci Stefano    1976 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:11.29,7   1:31.07,3  (4119) diploma video    22,288 ¦ 
55/M6      101. Guasti Carlo         1943 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,1   1:53.57,8  (8018) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
106/M3      54. Guidi Alessandro     1971 Pieve Fosciana (LU)  TEAM CICLI MAGGI FRW             4:43.00,3   1:05.40,3  (2986) diploma video    22,473 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Gulizzi Antonino     1961 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:48.12,1   3:08.53,8  (7511) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
55/M3      180. Guerrieri Claudio    1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        4:20.14,6   2:16.14,8  (1512) diploma video    12,680 ¦ 
138/M2     408. Iacopetti Andrea     1972 Colle di Compito (LU G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  7:37.34,9   2:57.12,5  (9553) diploma video    18,095 ¦ 
138/M2     154. Iannone Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      Euro Velo 2001                   6:20.59,2   1:40.36,8  (5518) diploma video    21,733 ¦ 
106/M1      32. Improta Livio        1988 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:27.25,8     54.36,0  (3250) diploma video    23,781 ¦ 
106/M5     105. Innocenti Riccardo   1953 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:29.07,2   1:39.51,3  (4319) diploma video    19,324 ¦ 
138/M4     267. Iozzelli Stefano     1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.16,8   1:27.13,5  (4279) diploma video    21,490 ¦ 
106/M2     200. Isola Marco          1975 Badia Cantignano (LU ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.17,2   2:41.19,7  (7369) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
138/M2     247. Isolani Alessio      1973 Volterra (PI)        Veloetruria Pomarance            6:48.04,5   2:07.42,1  (9563) diploma video    20,290 ¦ 
55/M4      252. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      4:11.10,6   2:02.55,4  (5583) diploma video    13,138 ¦ 
55/F2       73. La Monica Amelia     1956 Pietrasanta (LU)     ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.50,0   1:25.10,4   (806) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
106/M5      43. Lamoretti Luca       1955 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:52.23,0   1:03.07,1  (3251) diploma video    21,752 ¦ 
106/M4     722. Landi Alessandro     1964 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.02,0   3:42.43,7  (7482) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
106/M3     322. Landi Francesco      1966 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  5:58.55,6   2:21.35,6  (9662) diploma video    17,719 ¦ 
138/M4    1155. Landi Luca           1964 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      8:44.14,2   3:46.10,9  (8572) diploma video    15,794 ¦ 
106/M6     127. Landucci Aldo        1950 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,8   2:08.36,1  (7367) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
106/M5     150. Lauria Serafino      1955 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:38.28,0   1:49.12,1  (5592) diploma video    18,790 ¦ 
55/Ftop      1. Lavorini Marzia      1973 Calenzano (FI)       ASD Inwool                       2:54.39,8       -----   (426) diploma video    18,893 ¦ 
138/M4      44. Lazzerini Luigi      1960 Figline Valdarno (FI POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO           5:39.00,9     40.57,6   (306) diploma video    24,423 ¦ 
55/F1       98. Leggieri Aurora      1979 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             4:58.16,8   2:44.47,7  (1160) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M5     111. Leggieri Michele     1957 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             6:37.30,1   1:26.54,1  (5598) diploma video    20,830 ¦ 
55/Mtop      1. Lelli Massimiliano   1967 Manciano (GR)        ASD Max Lelli                    3:12.08,3       -----     (7) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
106/M5     103. Lenci Agostino       1955 Monte San Quirico (L Granfono del Diavolo ASD         5:28.40,3   1:39.24,4  (1536) diploma video    19,350 ¦ 
55/M5      172. Lencioni Sandro      1958 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:57.32,7   1:43.37,3  (8351) diploma video    13,892 ¦ 
106/M3     211. Lepri Paolo          1971 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:26.17,3   1:48.57,3  (8637) diploma video    19,491 ¦ 
138/M4     614. Limongi Andrea       1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              7:15.42,1   2:17.38,8  (4695) diploma video    19,003 ¦ 
138/M6     175. Lombardi Matteo      1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:07.19,7   2:15.30,4  (7051) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
55/M4       50. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9     49.27,7  (4164) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
138/M3    1000. Lombardi Stefano     1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:32.22,5   3:50.19,9  (7527) diploma video    16,160 ¦ 
138/M4     615. Lomi Daniele         1960 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.03,5   2:18.00,2  (7417) diploma video    18,988 ¦ 
106/M4      50. Lorenzini Alessandro 1960 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:36.46,5     57.28,2  (3248) diploma video    22,978 ¦ 
106/M6      21. Lotti Daniele        1950 Livorno (LI)         GS PASSUELLO                     5:04.49,0   1:05.09,3  (3254) diploma video    20,865 ¦ 
106/M5      61. Lotti Lido           1955 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:04.37,6   1:15.21,7  (4302) diploma video    20,878 ¦ 
55/M6       61. Lucarelli Mauro      1935 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:32.42,5   1:32.35,2  (7522) diploma video    15,514 ¦ 
106/F2      50. Lucchesi Letizia     1961 Prato (PO)           ASD Team Ariston                 6:21.01,1   1:52.03,1   (751) diploma video    16,692 ¦ 
106/M4     606. Luciano Salvatore    1961 Buggiano (PT)        gs.CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGIN   6:42.06,6   3:02.48,3  (9720) diploma video    15,816 ¦ 
106/M3     102. Luconi Michele       1967 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:56.14,3   1:18.54,3  (4325) diploma video    21,469 ¦ 
106/M2      83. Lugarini Stefano     1972 Siena (SI)           GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:04.40,5   1:37.43,0  (9722) diploma video    20,874 ¦ 
138/M5     279. Lulli Enrico         1954 Signa (FI)           ASD La Querce                    7:16.47,6   2:06.11,6  (8011) diploma video    18,956 ¦ 
138/M2     185. Lunardi Luca         1972 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  6:28.52,2   1:48.29,8  (8350) diploma video    21,292 ¦ 
106/M1     108. Lunghi Andrea        1978 Antella (FI)         GS Ciclisti Grassina             5:54.54,8   2:22.05,0  (5633) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
55/M6       79. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:44.51,4   1:44.44,1  (5636) diploma video    14,676 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Maccelli Massimilian 1967 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8729) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
55/M2       86. Maccelli Paolo       1972 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.03,4   1:51.11,6  (8731) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
55/M6      167. Macchioni Lido       1946 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:30.35,9   2:30.28,6  (7494) diploma video    12,195 ¦ 
106/M3     181. Maccora Simone       1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:18.08,0   1:40.48,0  (7504) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
106/M3      19. Madeo Rossano        1970 Cascina (PI)         auser veloclub lucca             4:13.32,3     36.12,3  (3014) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
106/M4     498. Maffei Fabrizio      1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:15.27,8   2:36.09,5  (7084) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
138/M4    1177. Magi Enrico          1961 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    8:50.17,2   3:52.13,9  (8635) diploma video    15,614 ¦ 
55/M6       51. Magnani Fabio        1948 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Gs Team Bike Perini          3:27.37,0   1:27.29,7  (5641) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M4     156. Magrini Luca         1965 San Giuliano d'Arezz GS DBike                         6:09.59,0   1:11.55,7  (5645) diploma video    22,379 ¦ 
106/M3     223. Maiani Fabio         1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:30.15,3   1:52.55,3  (7067) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
106/M6     113. Maiorino Vincenzo    1942 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica Viaccia           6:00.50,8   2:01.11,1   (367) diploma video    17,625 ¦ 
55/M2       90. Malaguti Cristian    1974 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:04.01,4   1:55.09,6  (8020) diploma video    13,523 ¦ 
138/M6     109. Manescalchi Arturo   1949 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  7:32.47,6   1:40.58,3  (4235) diploma video    18,286 ¦ 
106/M5     369. Mannella Andrea      1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:42.47,8   2:53.31,9  (8335) diploma video    15,789 ¦ 
106/M5     205. Mannelli Michele     1957 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:54.11,3   2:04.55,4  (6941) diploma video    17,956 ¦ 
106/M3     251. Mannini Simone       1968 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE                    5:38.48,6   2:01.28,6  (9746) diploma video    18,771 ¦ 
138/M6     163. Mannocci Moreno      1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:58.30,8   2:06.41,5  (4832) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M5     148. Mannucci Fabrizio    1955 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:38.00,7   1:48.44,8  (4579) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
55/M3       43. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3     59.41,5  (7477) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
106/M6     239. Manzani Leonardo     1950 Scarperia (FI)       Sci Club Mugello                 7:05.24,5   3:05.44,8  (5658) diploma video    14,950 ¦ 
138/M3     104. Marchetti Stefano    1969 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  5:52.36,6   1:10.34,0  (8352) diploma video    23,482 ¦ 
138/M3     363. Marchi Massimo       1966 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:41.01,1   1:58.58,5  (4654) diploma video    20,647 ¦ 
138/M1      15. Marconi Luca         1979 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      5:22.06,0     30.00,5  (3025) diploma video    25,706 ¦ 
106/M6     178. Marcucci Fabrizio    1949 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:30.11,3   2:30.31,6  (8575) diploma video    16,299 ¦ 
106/M6      46. Mariani Paolo        1944 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:25.33,3   1:25.53,6  (4300) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
55/M6      181. Marini Marcello      1948 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:37.05,8   2:36.58,5  (6954) diploma video    11,909 ¦ 
106/M3     185. Marini Nicola        1970 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:19.07,7   1:41.47,7  (7510) diploma video    19,929 ¦ 
106/M5     132. Mariotti Marzio      1953 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               5:34.22,3   1:45.06,4  (9762) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
138/M4     249. Marri Marcello       1962 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:23.29,9   1:25.26,6  (8638) diploma video    21,590 ¦ 
106/M4     135. Martelli Maurizio    1959 Livorno (LI)         Pol Dil Cral Eni Livorno         5:03.06,1   1:23.47,8  (5675) diploma video    20,983 ¦ 
138/F1      13. Martinelli Francesca 1973 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:35.10,6     39.50,3   (770) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
106/M2     211. Martinelli Marco     1975 Viareggio (LU)       croce verde bike                 6:14.48,7   2:47.51,2  (1568) diploma video    16,968 ¦ 
55/M5        7. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       2:31.37,1     17.41,7  (5679) diploma video    21,765 ¦ 
106/M3      11. Martini Marco        1967 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  4:02.03,3     24.43,3  (2626) diploma video    26,275 ¦ 
106/M1      74. Martini Matteo       1979 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  5:13.40,7   1:40.50,9  (9771) diploma video    20,275 ¦ 
106/M6      61. Martini Piero        1945 Firenze (FI)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.13,5   1:37.33,8  (4677) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
106/M3      62. Marzi Giacomo        1970 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:45.04,7   1:07.44,7  (7049) diploma video    22,309 ¦ 
106/M2     108. Masi Francesco       1974 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:17.34,6   1:50.37,1  (7506) diploma video    20,026 ¦ 
106/M3     467. Masi Massimiliano    1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       6:46.13,5   3:08.53,5  (7056) diploma video    15,656 ¦ 
55/M6      223. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       8:36.22,1   6:36.14,8  (7055) diploma video     6,390 ¦ 
138/M4     785. Masini Renzo         1962 Monsummano Terme (PT JOGGING                          7:40.15,2   2:42.11,9  (5686) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
106/M4     127. Masolini Claudio     1960 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.05,1   1:21.46,8  (5687) diploma video    21,123 ¦ 
55/F2       44. Massai Antonella     1963 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       3:44.51,7   1:01.12,1   (877) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
138/M4     640. Massi Sandro         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:20.34,7   2:22.31,4  (7785) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
55/M3      176. Maestrelli Alessio   1969 San Miniato Basso (P GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.53,0   2:13.53,2  (8112) diploma video    12,796 ¦ 
55/M6       97. Mattei Franco        1949 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                3:51.27,4   1:51.20,1  (7509) diploma video    14,257 ¦ 
55/M4      253. Matucci Roberto      1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      4:11.11,4   2:02.56,2  (5699) diploma video    13,137 ¦ 
138/M4     312. Mazzanti Massimo     1964 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:33.46,2   1:35.42,9  (4278) diploma video    21,027 ¦ 
138/M3     176. Mazzoli Mauro        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       6:06.56,9   1:24.54,3  (1581) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
106/M4     547. Mazzon Antonio       1965 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:26.09,2   2:46.50,9  (8304) diploma video    16,470 ¦ 
138/M2     306. Mazzoni Alessio      1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:04.16,8   2:23.54,4  (7416) diploma video    19,515 ¦ 
106/M4     584. Mazzoni Andrea       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:37.01,3   2:57.43,0  (7293) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M5     672. Mazzoni Enzo         1956 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.00,4   3:48.24,4  (8238) diploma video    15,361 ¦ 
55/M5       62. Mazzoni Maurizio     1958 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:20.27,0   1:06.31,6  (4236) diploma video    16,462 ¦ 
106/M3     225. Meli Stefano         1969 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           5:30.38,9   1:53.18,9  (5717) diploma video    19,234 ¦ 
138/M4     107. Melillo Gerardo      1962 San Piero a Sieve (F                                  5:56.55,9     58.52,6  (5718) diploma video    23,197 ¦ 
138/M4    1052. Menagro Luigi        1960 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        8:20.28,8   3:22.25,5  (4308) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
138/M2     481. Menchi Alessio       1973 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 8:00.19,4   3:19.57,0  (7412) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
55/M5      210. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:12.11,5   1:58.16,1  (6932) diploma video    13,085 ¦ 
55/M4      337. Mennini Dante        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.38,5   3:08.23,3  (7518) diploma video    10,421 ¦ 
138/M3     327. Mennini Massimo      1969 Montale (PT)         ASD Inwool                       6:35.28,6   1:53.26,0  (4121) diploma video    20,936 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Meoni Cristiano      1973 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.24,4   Falzàrego  (7414)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     168. Meoni Patrizio       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:52.09,1   2:25.11,6  (4285) diploma video    18,060 ¦ 
106/M6       8. Mercati Claudio      1949 Siena (SI)           A.S.D. Ciclosport Poggi Bonsi    4:47.55,2     48.15,5  (3235) diploma video    22,089 ¦ 
138/M2     502. Mercati Simone       1977 Sansepolcro (AR)     ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro       8:09.12,6   3:28.50,2  (5725) diploma video    16,925 ¦ 
55/M5       86. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:13.43,0  (8330) diploma video    15,892 ¦ 
106/M4     499. Mini Federico        1961 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:15.27,9   2:36.09,6  (7096) diploma video    16,938 ¦ 
138/M4     379. Monni Saverio        1960 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Equipe Le Scopen             6:43.07,2   1:45.03,9  (3044) diploma video    20,539 ¦ 
55/M1        4. Montagnani Nicola    1978 Ponsacco (PI)        GS Futura Sport Cicli Zapier     2:07.43,1     14.19,1    (38) diploma video    25,838 ¦ 
106/F2     115. Monti Edi            1957 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:31.25,1   3:02.27,1   (913) diploma video    14,088 ¦ 
138/M6      77. Moraccini Marco      1942 San Romano in Garfag Team Cicli Mori                  7:10.34,8   1:18.45,5  (4671) diploma video    19,229 ¦ 
138/M5     506. Morandi Giovanni     1954 S.Francesco Pelago F CC Pontassieve                   8:07.29,1   2:56.53,1  (4657) diploma video    16,985 ¦ 
138/M5     210. Morandi Lorenzo      1957 Pelago (FI)          CC Pontassieve                   7:01.08,4   1:50.32,4  (4659) diploma video    19,660 ¦ 
55/M4      183. Morani Moreno        1963 Palaia (PI)          ASD Adelante Bike Team           3:46.42,9   1:38.27,7  (9843) diploma video    14,555 ¦ 
138/M1      78. Mordini Martino      1982 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:59.11,9   1:07.06,4  (7302) diploma video    23,051 ¦ 
55/F1       61. Morelli Monica       1971 Mutigliano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.49,9   1:55.20,8   (748) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
55/M4      334. Moretti Filippo      1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:06.34,6   2:58.19,4  (7063) diploma video    10,764 ¦ 
106/M6      76. Moretti Giampaolo    1947 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:42.52,3   1:43.12,6  (5758) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
106/M3     297. Mori Marco           1968 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:52.29,4   2:15.09,4  (8716) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
106/M2     107. Mori Marco           1972 Montopli (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
138/M4     318. Mori Roberto         1962 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  6:34.36,5   1:36.33,2  (4669) diploma video    20,982 ¦ 
106/M5       7. Moriani Giovanni     1957 Fucecchio (FI)       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est         4:14.25,0     25.09,1  (3051) diploma video    24,998 ¦ 
138/M4     352. Mozzini Giancarlo    1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. POCCIANTI                   6:39.20,2   1:41.16,9  (1593) diploma video    20,734 ¦ 
138/M3     308. Mussi Fabrizio       1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:32.04,9   1:50.02,3  (4653) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/F1     114. Nacci Catia          1969 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  7:09.22,7   3:14.57,0   (926) diploma video    14,812 ¦ 
106/F1      43. Nacci Claudia        1972 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:48.31,2   1:54.05,5   (927) diploma video    18,248 ¦ 
106/M1      91. Nacci Edoardo        1989 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:42.37,3   2:09.47,5  (4304) diploma video    18,562 ¦ 
106/M5     138. Nacci Fabio          1953 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:35.17,3   1:46.01,4  (4303) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
106/M4     262. Nacci Sauro          1963 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:31.33,5   1:52.15,2  (4306) diploma video    19,182 ¦ 
138/M2     413. Naldi Stefano        1972 Pistoia (PT)         TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               7:38.59,1   2:58.36,7    (83) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
106/M5     380. Napolitano Sebastian 1952 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:46.16,3   2:57.00,4  (8333) diploma video    15,654 ¦ 
106/M6       7. Nardini Giuseppe     1944 Barga (LU)           garfagnana tean cicli mori       4:44.22,3     44.42,6  (5791) diploma video    22,365 ¦ 
138/M2     198. Nasuto Marco         1974 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:33.39,5   1:53.17,1  (8416) diploma video    21,033 ¦ 
106/M3     445. Nenciarini Dani      1970 Quarrata (PT)        AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             6:36.30,3   2:59.10,3  (8451) diploma video    16,040 ¦ 
106/M3     106. Nencini Mauro        1971 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  4:57.39,6   1:20.19,6  (4243) diploma video    21,366 ¦ 
106/M5     347. Nencini Remo         1951 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:36.43,7   2:47.27,8  (5797) diploma video    16,031 ¦ 
106/M3     149. Nesti Massimo        1966 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:09.43,3   1:32.23,3  (4328) diploma video    20,534 ¦ 
138/M4     705. Niccolai Alessio     1960 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.28,7   2:30.25,4  (9880) diploma video    18,462 ¦ 
106/M2     135. Niccolai Cristiano   1976 Pieve a Nievole (PT) Team Cicloidea                   5:34.38,6   2:07.41,1  (9881) diploma video    19,005 ¦ 
138/M4     538. Niccolai Marco       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       7:05.09,0   2:07.05,7  (7526) diploma video    19,475 ¦ 
55/M3      125. Nicoletti Tiziano    1970 Viareggio (LU)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:49.51,1   1:45.51,3  (7287) diploma video    14,357 ¦ 
106/M2      36. Nigi Massimo         1974 Montespertoli (FI)   bybike                           4:27.54,5   1:00.57,0  (1600) diploma video    23,739 ¦ 
138/M3     704. Nistri Massimiliano  1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:30.07,1   2:48.04,5  (7057) diploma video    18,395 ¦ 
138/M4     794. Nistri Roberto       1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI gs POCCIANTI                     7:41.06,5   2:43.03,2  (1601) diploma video    17,956 ¦ 
55/M5       45. Nocentini Cesare     1955 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   3:11.27,8     57.32,4  (4656) diploma video    17,235 ¦ 
138/M2     305. Nocentini Mario      1974 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  7:04.08,0   2:23.45,6  (7305) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
106/M6     231. Noferini Mauro       1947 Borgo San Lorenzo (F POLISPORTIVA SAN PIERO A SIEVE   6:57.07,2   2:57.27,5  (5810) diploma video    15,247 ¦ 
106/M5     107. Noto Antonino        1956 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:29.14,0   1:39.58,1  (4540) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
106/M5     172. Nucci Claudio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:44.09,5   1:54.53,6  (8025) diploma video    18,479 ¦ 
106/M4     603. Nuti Filippo         1961 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     6:40.52,0   3:01.33,7  (6937) diploma video    15,865 ¦ 
106/M6      98. Nutini Luciano       1948 Porcari (LU)         Team Jolly Bike ASD              5:52.45,2   1:53.05,5  (2054) diploma video    18,029 ¦ 
138/M2     155. Occhipinti Andrea    1975 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  6:22.51,4   1:42.29,0  (8378) diploma video    21,626 ¦ 
106/M4     154. Olmi Leonardo        1964 Tavarnuzze (FI)      Team Le Lame                     5:05.42,7   1:26.24,4  (6942) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/M4     612. Orestano Maurizio    1961 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:43.28,0   3:04.09,7  (8574) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
106/M4     672. Orsi Stefano         1959 Ponte a Moriano (LU) GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:02.01,5   3:22.43,2  (9912) diploma video    15,070 ¦ 
138/M3      71. Pacini David         1971 Abbadia San Salvator Team Fink A.S.D.                 5:43.11,9   1:01.09,3  (3224) diploma video    24,125 ¦ 
138/M4     887. Pacini Giampiero Nic 1962 Agliana (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                7:55.21,8   2:57.18,5  (8693) diploma video    17,418 ¦ 
106/M6     227. Paciscopi Osvaldo    1942 Montecarlo (LU)      ASD Cicli Santoni                6:56.13,0   2:56.33,3  (7501) diploma video    15,280 ¦ 
106/M3     200. Padrini Simone       1968 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:23.10,4   1:45.50,4  (7514) diploma video    19,679 ¦ 
106/M4     244. Paggetti Roberto     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:24.50,8   1:45.32,5  (4061) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
55/M4      171. Palchetti Gianni     1962 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:43.06,7   1:34.51,5  (6948) diploma video    14,790 ¦ 
55/M4      215. Pali Carlo           1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:56.44,5   1:48.29,3  (5840) diploma video    13,939 ¦ 
106/M4     467. Pancioli Francesco   1963 Montecatini Terme e  ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.16,7   2:28.58,4  (7374) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
106/M2     228. Pannocchia Gabriele  1973 Livorno (LI)         G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  6:23.02,3   2:56.04,8  (9930) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
55/M3      124. Paoleschi Roberto    1971 Pisa (PI)            ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:49.31,3   1:45.31,5  (7370) diploma video    14,377 ¦ 
138/M2      38. Paoletti Emiliano    1976 Prato (PO)           G.S. POCCIANTI                   5:36.14,5     55.52,1  (3068) diploma video    24,625 ¦ 
138/M4     501. Paoletti Marco       1959 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     6:59.38,8   2:01.35,5  (5845) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/M2      34. Paoli Alessandro     1972 Gallicano (LU)       Team Cicli Mori                  5:33.26,0     53.03,6  (8349) diploma video    24,832 ¦ 
106/M3     421. Paolicchi Davide     1969 Forte dei Marmi (LU) GS Quercia                       6:29.14,3   2:51.54,3  (5846) diploma video    16,339 ¦ 
55/M2       47. Paragona Rino        1973 Grosseto (GR)        G.C. Castiglionese               3:25.12,5   1:16.20,7  (9936) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
55/M3      169. Parrini Bernardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         GS Poggianti                     4:13.59,8   2:10.00,0  (5855) diploma video    12,992 ¦ 
138/M4     789. Pascarella Giuseppe  1964 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,3   2:42.43,0  (3074) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
55/M5      291. Pasquetti Alessio Si 1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.23,9   3:01.28,5  (9945) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
138/M3     301. Pasquetti Vanni      1967 Sansepolcro (AR)     Leonardi Racing                  6:30.23,0   1:48.20,4  (3076) diploma video    21,209 ¦ 
138/M5      22. Passuello Giuseppe W 1951 Livorno (LI)         GS PAssuello                     6:01.29,2     50.53,2  (3264) diploma video    22,905 ¦ 
138/M4     874. Pecoraro Daniele     1961 Lastra a Signa (FI)  GS Tre Emme                      7:53.35,5   2:55.32,2  (5872) diploma video    17,483 ¦ 
106/M6      34. Peggi Giancarlo      1943 Prata (GR)           GAS MARATHON BIKE                5:16.00,0   1:16.20,3  (9959) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
138/M3     459. Pellegrini Marco     1970 Pisa (PI)                                             6:53.36,5   2:11.33,9  (5878) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
106/M2     140. Penni Giacomo        1974 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:38.08,5   2:11.11,0  (7296) diploma video    18,808 ¦ 
106/M5     136. Perin Moreno         1958 Grosseto (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                5:34.57,4   1:45.41,5  (5886) diploma video    18,987 ¦ 
55/M5      139. Perrotta Nicola Anto 1956 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol.Omega                        3:48.03,6   1:34.08,2  (5887) diploma video    14,469 ¦ 
138/M3      30. Peruzzi Paolo        1967 Montevarchi (AR)     g.s. cicli gaudenzi              5:25.52,3     43.49,7   (265) diploma video    25,408 ¦ 
55/M6      201. Pesci Renato         1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:02.24,7   3:02.17,4  (8727) diploma video    10,912 ¦ 
138/M4     479. Petrucci Guido       1963 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      6:56.12,2   1:58.08,9  (5895) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
55/M4       30. Piattelli Roberto    1965 Siena (SI)           ASD Ciclistica Senese            2:47.08,3     38.53,1  (5902) diploma video    19,744 ¦ 
138/M3     275. Piattoli Maurizio    1969 Borgo S. Lorenzo (FI Bhoss King Bike                  6:26.15,2   1:44.12,6  (8380) diploma video    21,436 ¦ 
55/M4      182. Piccinelli Carlo     1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:46.32,7   1:38.17,5  (8237) diploma video    14,566 ¦ 
106/M5     145. Piccini Claudio      1955 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.06,3   1:47.50,4  (4679) diploma video    18,866 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Pierattini Massimo   1969 Quarrata (PT)        ASD SANGIORGESE DE ROSA BIKE     7:43.49,9   3:01.47,3  (9996) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
138/M5     342. Pieri Giuseppe       1951 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                7:29.31,7   2:18.55,7  (7507) diploma video    18,419 ¦ 
55/M5      260. Pieri Pier Luca      1957 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo 1027        4:35.11,3   2:21.15,9  (4839) diploma video    11,991 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Pinai Daniele        1970 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8732) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
106/M4      43. Pinizzotto Angelo    1965 Campo San Giuliano T                                  4:32.32,6     53.14,3  (9225) diploma video    23,335 ¦ 
138/M5     136. Pisaneschi Claudio   1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:44.36,0   1:34.00,0  (4114) diploma video    20,464 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Pisani Vincenzo      1981 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   2:00.23,9     Gardena   (347)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5      211. Piselli Stefano      1953 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Amici del GS Boni            4:12.20,9   1:58.25,5  (5918) diploma video    13,077 ¦ 
55/M5       31. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:01.00,6     47.05,2  (1634) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
106/M4     404. Poggetti Marco       1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato                 5:56.07,8   2:16.49,5  (5925) diploma video    17,858 ¦ 
138/M6      13. Poli Alberto         1946 Fornoli (LU)         G.C. VAL DI LIMA                 6:17.15,9     25.26,6  (5928) diploma video    21,947 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Policastro Giovanni  1974 Firenze (FI)         gs poccianti                     4:59.38,0  Campolongo (10015)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1      51. Pollastri Lorenzo    1980 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:47.00,2     54.54,7  (4327) diploma video    23,861 ¦ 
106/M5     244. Pollastri Paolo      1952 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:05.53,0   2:16.37,1  (4323) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
106/M5     329. Pollastri Sauro      1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:32.49,0   2:43.33,1  (7513) diploma video    16,190 ¦ 
138/M5     476. Poma Claudio         1955 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:59.18,1   2:48.42,1  (5933) diploma video    17,275 ¦ 
106/M3      93. Posarelli Paolo      1969 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:50.43,7   1:13.23,7  (8113) diploma video    21,876 ¦ 
106/M4      28. Pratesi Fabrizio     1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       4:25.15,7     45.57,4  (1566) diploma video    23,976 ¦ 
106/M6     171. Pregasi Rossano      1947 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)  GS D.Bike                        6:27.39,1   2:27.59,4  (5941) diploma video    16,406 ¦ 
55/M4      250. Prest Paolo          1963 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,1   2:02.35,9  (7483) diploma video    13,155 ¦ 
138/M2     361. Projetto Michele     1972 Lastra a Signa (FI)  GS Tre Emme                      7:20.23,1   2:40.00,7  (5944) diploma video    18,801 ¦ 
138/M5     518. Prosperi Silvano     1953 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   8:10.54,3   3:00.18,3  (4660) diploma video    16,866 ¦ 
55/M4      240. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.55,0   1:59.39,8  (7786) diploma video    13,310 ¦ 
138/M2     403. Pucci Stefano        1974 Vernio (PO)          CYCLING TEAM IL FABBRINO FENIX   7:35.37,6   2:55.15,2 (10035) diploma video    18,172 ¦ 
138/M2     479. Pugliese Antonio     1973 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  7:58.51,2   3:18.28,8  (8379) diploma video    17,291 ¦ 
55/M5      292. Rafanelli Renzo      1951 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.25,5   3:01.30,1  (7789) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
138/M4      11. Raffaelli Marcello   1963 Camaiore (LU)        Zeroseicycling Team              5:11.13,5     13.10,2  (3104) diploma video    26,604 ¦ 
106/M2      69. Raffaelli Rossano    1973 Prato (PO)           Avis Veragprato                  4:57.18,3   1:30.20,8  (5953) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
106/M4     466. Raggi Luca           1964 Tassignano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,7   2:28.57,4  (7354) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
55/M5       61. Raggi Raffaello      1951 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:20.05,3   1:06.09,9  (7356) diploma video    16,492 ¦ 
138/M1      39. Raggi Stefano        1978 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:38.22,9     46.17,4  (4272) diploma video    24,469 ¦ 
55/M5      100. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:18.44,1  (5955) diploma video    15,517 ¦ 
106/M4     149. Reali Lido           1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:05.08,5   1:25.50,2  (7066) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
106/M2      70. Renzoni Federico     1977 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     4:57.22,4   1:30.24,9 (10063) diploma video    21,387 ¦ 
106/M3     202. Renzoni Lorenzo      1969 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     5:23.43,8   1:46.23,8 (10064) diploma video    19,646 ¦ 
106/M5     353. Ricci Adriano        1958 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.16,4   2:48.00,5  (4650) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
55/M6      131. Ricci Ruggero        1949 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,4   2:10.44,1  (7490) diploma video    13,154 ¦ 
55/F1      104. Riccomini Serena     1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:09.26,3   2:55.57,2   (817) diploma video    10,664 ¦ 
55/M2       34. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5     56.55,7 (10083) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
138/M6      47. Righini Roberto      1947 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:56.10,3   1:04.21,0  (2639) diploma video    19,895 ¦ 
106/M6      28. Risaliti Riccardo    1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:12.55,1   1:13.15,4  (4123) diploma video    20,324 ¦ 
106/M5     345. Ristori Carlo        1957 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:35.55,8   2:46.39,9  (8576) diploma video    16,063 ¦ 
106/M1     170. Riti Alberto         1978 Firenze (FI)         Avis Verag Prato Est             7:07.35,0   3:34.45,2  (7792) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
106/M2     104. Rombecchi Riccardo   1973 Prato (PO)           ASD BORGONUOVO SUP.LA BICI PRA   5:16.53,7   1:49.56,2  (5988) diploma video    20,069 ¦ 
106/M4     339. Rosadi Giuseppe      1964 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              5:44.26,5   2:05.08,2  (8414) diploma video    18,464 ¦ 
138/M4     314. Rosi Stefano         1964 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:34.18,6   1:36.15,3  (8636) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
138/M4     777. Rosselli Stefano     1961 Dicomano (FI)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:39.37,9   2:41.34,6  (2643) diploma video    18,014 ¦ 
106/M3      29. Rossetti Claudio     1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:28.57,7     51.37,7  (2686) diploma video    23,646 ¦ 
106/M1     109. Rossi Giacomo        1980 Monterchi (AR)       Ciclistica San Sepolcro          5:55.18,6   2:22.28,8  (8236) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
138/M4     348. Rossi Giancarlo      1961 San Piero a Sieve (F IL REGOLO                        6:39.09,2   1:41.05,9  (5995) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
106/M6      14. Rossi Giuseppino     1950 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   4:57.30,8     57.51,1  (6762) diploma video    21,377 ¦ 
55/M4      238. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   1:59.10,6  (2700) diploma video    13,337 ¦ 
106/M3     119. Sabatelli Luca       1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Avis Verag Prato Est             5:00.51,7   1:23.31,7  (4449) diploma video    21,139 ¦ 
106/M5     254. Saccenti Daniele     1952 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                6:13.23,6   2:24.07,7  (4322) diploma video    17,032 ¦ 
138/M5      94. Saielli Fabio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:32.14,5   1:21.38,5  (4122) diploma video    21,109 ¦ 
55/M1        1. Salimbeni Luigi      1979 Castiglione Dei Pepo TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               1:53.24,0       -----    (41) diploma video    29,100 ¦ 
106/M4     506. Salimbeni Marco      1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       6:17.14,1   2:37.55,8  (2614) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
106/M4      36. Salimbeni Riccardo   1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                4:28.38,6     49.20,3  (7505) diploma video    23,674 ¦ 
138/M3     705. Salvatore Albano     1967 Vernio (PO)          A.S.D CICLISANTONI V.T.B         7:30.23,2   2:48.20,6 (10153) diploma video    18,384 ¦ 
138/M3     809. Salvatore Renato     1969 Vernio (PO)          STELLAROSSAVERNIO                7:48.59,4   3:06.56,8 (10154) diploma video    17,654 ¦ 
138/M5     635. Salvi Luciano        1953 Firenze (FI)         Antellabike                      8:44.14,9   3:33.38,9  (8571) diploma video    15,794 ¦ 
55/M6       53. Salvi Renato         1947 Massa Marittima (GR) VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA        3:30.22,0   1:30.14,7 (10156) diploma video    15,686 ¦ 
106/M4     675. Salvini Alessio      1964 San Giuliano Terme ( G.S.PINIZZOTTO                   7:02.09,6   3:22.51,3 (10157) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
138/M5       7. Sambrotta Felice Pie 1957 Prato (PO)           AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             5:44.24,3     33.48,3  (3129) diploma video    24,041 ¦ 
138/M2     517. Sanesi Giacomo       1972 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. equipe le scopen          8:17.31,1   3:37.08,7 (10161) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
55/M4      162. Santi Antonio        1965 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.20,5   1:32.05,3  (8356) diploma video    14,976 ¦ 
55/M6       55. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.30,2   1:30.22,9  (6026) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
55/M5      115. Santi Riccardo       1958 Vagli Sotto (LU)     Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.21,4   1:26.26,0  (8353) diploma video    14,975 ¦ 
138/M5     495. Santini Mauro        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:04.53,5   2:54.17,5  (4109) diploma video    17,075 ¦ 
106/M4     291. Santoni Gianluca     1963 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.59,0   1:56.40,7  (4316) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
55/M4       36. Santoni Leonardo     1965 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                2:53.12,5     44.57,3  (4318) diploma video    19,052 ¦ 
106/M3     129. Santoro Italo        1968 Impruneta (FI)       CC Pontassieve                   5:03.27,7   1:26.07,7  (1665) diploma video    20,958 ¦ 
138/M3     853. Sarti Alessio        1967 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               7:55.43,0   3:13.40,4 (10164) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M1      33. Sartoni Francesco    1978 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:34.53,5     42.48,0  (2594) diploma video    24,724 ¦ 
138/M4     125. Sassi Florido        1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:03.18,8   1:05.15,5  (4113) diploma video    22,790 ¦ 
106/M4      97. Savino Niro          1965 San Romano in Garfag VC Pontedera                     4:52.51,8   1:13.33,5  (8273) diploma video    21,716 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Scalella Simone      1968 Firenze (FI)         g.s. poccianti                   8:03.08,2   3:21.05,6  (1670) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
138/M4     364. Scardigli Marco      1964 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     6:40.51,2   1:42.47,9  (6041) diploma video    20,655 ¦ 
106/M6       1. Scatena Giacomo      1950 Titgnano (PI)        AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA            3:59.39,7       -----  (1672) diploma video    26,537 ¦ 
55/M4       93. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    3:18.04,8   1:09.49,6  (6045) diploma video    16,659 ¦ 
106/M4      14. Scheggi Sergio       1963 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  4:12.33,2     33.14,9  (2703) diploma video    25,182 ¦ 
106/M4     733. Schettini Fabrizio   1965 Calci (PI)           GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:29.18,6   3:50.00,3  (1674) diploma video    14,155 ¦ 
55/M6      156. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:23.52,5  (7286) diploma video    12,500 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Segoni Francesco     1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:56.43,0   Falzàrego  (9340)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     354. Sellecchia Marco     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:08.43,9   2:31.23,9  (7065) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
138/M6     250. Senesi Pasquale      1950 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.27,0   3:07.37,7  (8239) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
106/M4     122. Serra Alessandro     1964 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  5:00.02,7   1:20.44,4  (7097) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
138/M4     822. Servini Massimo      1962 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   7:45.15,5   2:47.12,2  (8337) diploma video    17,796 ¦ 
138/M4     651. Setti Lorenzo        1960 Terranuova Braccioli GS TEAM D BIKE ASD               7:21.47,3   2:23.44,0  (6091) diploma video    18,742 ¦ 
138/M4    1049. Simonini Andrea      1963 Albiano Magra (MS)   ASD Bici Center                  8:20.00,9   3:21.57,6  (4160) diploma video    16,559 ¦ 
106/M4     311. Sinclair Richard Dav 1963 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:40.29,9   2:01.11,6  (7373) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
55/M5      120. Smorti Mauro         1951 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               3:41.24,3   1:27.28,9  (4735) diploma video    14,904 ¦ 
106/M4     679. Stagnari Mauro       1965 Calci (PI)           G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  7:03.17,4   3:23.59,1 (10289) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
55/M5      259. Stefanacci Alvaro    1951 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             4:35.09,4   2:21.14,0  (6116) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
106/M3     238. Stefanacci Federico  1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.25,7   1:58.05,7  (4315) diploma video    18,960 ¦ 
106/M4     471. Stellacci Francesco  1963 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Team Cicli Aliverti              6:08.49,8   2:29.31,5  (6121) diploma video    17,243 ¦ 
138/M2     333. Strambi Francesco    1975 Scandicci (FI)       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:11.16,0   2:30.53,6  (7489) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
106/M4     273. Taddei Giovanni      1963 Lastra a Signa (FI)  GS TRE Emme                      5:33.28,1   1:54.09,8  (6140) diploma video    19,072 ¦ 
106/M6     253. Taddei Luciano       1943 Castelfranco di Sott Pol Omega                        7:13.47,7   3:14.08,0  (6141) diploma video    14,661 ¦ 
138/M3     877. Tagliagambe Stefano  1969 Grosseto (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                8:01.10,3   3:19.07,7  (6144) diploma video    17,207 ¦ 
55/M5       57. Tarocchi Claudio     1955 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:18.47,7   1:04.52,3  (4538) diploma video    16,600 ¦ 
138/M6     166. Tassi Andrea         1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:01.24,8   2:09.35,5  (4326) diploma video    17,199 ¦ 
106/M5     316. Tatini Gabriele      1956 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:29.43,1   2:40.27,2  (7485) diploma video    16,319 ¦ 
138/M4     616. Tatini Roberto       1959 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               7:16.23,1   2:18.19,8  (4736) diploma video    18,974 ¦ 
106/M4     150. Tecchia Alfredo      1962 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  5:05.09,1   1:25.50,8  (4152) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
138/M3     719. Tedeschi Marco       1969 Prato (PO)           AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             7:32.47,1   2:50.44,5  (6159) diploma video    18,286 ¦ 
106/M4      27. Tempestini Massimo   1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:24.05,9     44.47,6  (2611) diploma video    24,081 ¦ 
106/M6     100. Tentati Rolando      1945 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   5:54.20,2   1:54.40,5  (4655) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
106/M3     100. Tesi Marzio          1969 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 4:55.18,6   1:17.58,6  (7406) diploma video    21,536 ¦ 
106/M3     395. Tinti Fabrizio       1970 Vicchio (FI)         Circolo Elen Club 99             6:21.20,1   2:44.00,1  (6179) diploma video    16,678 ¦ 
106/F2      23. Toccafondi Annamaria 1960 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:42.39,8   1:13.41,8   (818) diploma video    18,560 ¦ 
55/M3       35. Toccafondi Fabio     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Agliana Ciclismo             2:57.59,6     53.59,8 (10353) diploma video    18,540 ¦ 
106/M6      94. Tofanelli Pierangelo 1947 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:51.25,2   1:51.45,5  (7372) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
138/M2     168. Tofani Massimo       1972 Valdibrana (PT)      Avis Verag Prato Est             6:26.09,8   1:45.47,4  (4450) diploma video    21,441 ¦ 
106/M3     518. Tofani Massimo       1967 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.03,0   3:44.43,0  (7488) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M5     164. Tognaccini Luigi     1955 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:50.18,3   1:39.42,3  (4056) diploma video    20,180 ¦ 
55/F2       32. Toncelli Loira       1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. Poccianti                   3:36.33,3     52.53,7  (1278) diploma video    15,238 ¦ 
55/M4        3. Tonelli Marcello     1960 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    2:19.53,8     11.38,6  (4628) diploma video    23,588 ¦ 
106/F2      26. Toni Alessandra      1960 Fucecchio (FI)       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est         5:44.57,2   1:15.59,2  (1279) diploma video    18,437 ¦ 
138/M1     140. Toni Luigi           1986 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  6:28.52,3   1:36.46,8  (8355) diploma video    21,292 ¦ 
138/M5     121. Toppi Roberto        1956 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    6:40.15,6   1:29.39,6  (4542) diploma video    20,686 ¦ 
138/M2     165. Tosi Andrea          1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.19,4   1:44.57,0  (4280) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 
138/M4     655. Tracchi Paolo        1964 Terranuova Braccioli GS TEAM D.BIKE                   7:22.06,1   2:24.02,8  (6192) diploma video    18,728 ¦ 
106/M4     266. Traversi Luca        1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:32.32,1   1:53.13,8  (4128) diploma video    19,125 ¦ 
138/M4     185. Tucci Alessandro     1963 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:14.28,2   1:16.24,9  (4813) diploma video    22,111 ¦ 
55/F1       23. Turchi Daniela       1972 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:23.02,3   1:09.33,2   (427) diploma video    16,253 ¦ 
55/M4      214. Ulivi Roberto        1963 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 3:56.07,1   1:47.51,9  (6212) diploma video    13,976 ¦ 
55/M6      186. Vagaggini Fernando   1938 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:40.23,8   2:40.16,5  (8017) diploma video    11,769 ¦ 
106/M4     676. Valleggi Fabrizio    1964 San Giuliano Terme P GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:02.11,3   3:22.53,0 (10402) diploma video    15,064 ¦ 
138/M1     171. van der Stam Richard 1978 Carbonile (FI)                                        6:44.08,6   1:52.03,1  (6231) diploma video    20,487 ¦ 
106/M4     142. Vangi Marco          1963 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:04.17,5   1:24.59,2  (7496) diploma video    20,900 ¦ 
106/M3      60. Vangi Maurizio       1968 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:44.04,4   1:06.44,4  (4317) diploma video    22,388 ¦ 
55/M4      195. Vanni Ubaldo         1960 Castel San Niccolò ( CC Pontassieve                   3:49.13,4   1:40.58,2  (8336) diploma video    14,396 ¦ 
138/M4     580. Vannini Paolo        1960 San Piero a Sieve (F                                  7:11.52,8   2:13.49,5  (6245) diploma video    19,171 ¦ 
106/M4     107. Vannoni Roberto      1965 Sesto Fiorentino (FI CC Pontassieve                   4:54.46,6   1:15.28,3  (8340) diploma video    21,575 ¦ 
138/M3    1001. Vannucchi Paolo      1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:32.23,1   3:50.20,5  (7523) diploma video    16,159 ¦ 
55/F2      168. Vannucci Alma        1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:10.46,2   2:27.06,6   (815) diploma video    10,618 ¦ 
106/M5     238. Vannucci Ferruccio   1955 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:03.14,8   2:13.58,9  (6945) diploma video    17,508 ¦ 
106/M3      16. Vannucci Giampaolo   1971 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:09.19,0     31.59,0  (2647) diploma video    25,509 ¦ 
106/M4      87. Vergamini Moreno     1962 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  4:48.22,3   1:09.04,0  (4670) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
138/M2     297. Vettori Luca         1974 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:59.53,6   2:19.31,2  (4324) diploma video    19,719 ¦ 
55/M1       32. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:16.05,9   1:22.41,9  (6946) diploma video    16,828 ¦ 
106/M5     287. Vianello Alessandro  1954 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                6:20.53,7   2:31.37,8  (7499) diploma video    16,697 ¦ 
106/M5     323. Viano Roberto        1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:31.26,3   2:42.10,4  (7791) diploma video    16,247 ¦ 
106/M4     241. Vignolini Alessandro 1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO) UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:24.36,6   1:45.18,3  (2740) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
55/M5      231. Vitali Roberto       1953 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               4:17.36,3   2:03.40,9  (4737) diploma video    12,810 ¦ 
138/M4     370. Volpi Mauro          1959 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   6:41.46,3   1:43.43,0  (6274) diploma video    20,608 ¦ 
138/M5     148. Vonci Marco          1957 Borgo San Lorenzo (F CICLISTICA IL REGOLO             6:46.42,5   1:36.06,5  (3196) diploma video    20,358 ¦ 
55/M4      230. Weigel Dietrich      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:03.14,5   1:54.59,3  (7052) diploma video    13,566 ¦ 
55/M5      251. Zaccagnini Sauro     1954 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,7   2:15.00,3  (7516) diploma video    12,270 ¦ 
106/M1       8. Zamparella Mirko     1981 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Ontraino                      3:56.36,5     23.46,7  (7480) diploma video    26,879 ¦ 
106/M5     222. Zangari Stellario    1954 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:56.28,9   2:07.13,0  (4734) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M1      12. Zannelli Matteo      1984 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   5:15.07,3     23.01,8  (3261) diploma video    26,275 ¦ 
106/M5      48. Zanni Franco         1956 Livorno (LI)         GS PASSUELLO                     4:55.01,7   1:05.45,8  (3256) diploma video    21,557 ¦ 
138/M3     503. Zei Stefano          1966 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:58.23,9   2:16.21,3  (7492) diploma video    19,789 ¦ 
138/M3      62. Zingali Carmelo      1967 Carmignano (PO)      UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:40.21,7     58.19,1  (4831) diploma video    24,327 ¦ 
106/M4     324. Zingoni Luca         1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:41.35,0   2:02.16,7 (10560) diploma video    18,619 ¦ 
106/M5     175. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:46.15,8   1:56.59,9  (6319) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
55/M3      151. Zipoli Simone        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                4:03.16,9   1:59.17,1  (7508) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 

totale 723



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.