22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Sicilia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5      27. Barone Giovanni      1956 Comiso (RG)          RENAULT AMARU COMISO             4:40.15,1     50.59,2  (2148) diploma video    22,693 ¦ 
138/M4     596. Battaglia Massimo    1963 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     ASD Amici del Pedale             7:13.12,2   2:15.08,9  (2147) diploma video    19,113 ¦ 
138/M3      43. Bruno Antonino       1971 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Trinacria Bike               5:33.09,0     51.06,4  (5079) diploma video    24,853 ¦ 
138/M2     474. Cafolla Domenico     1972 Carini (PA)          GS Napoli Villabatera            7:58.24,1   3:18.01,7  (5091) diploma video    17,307 ¦ 
138/M4      92. Calì Maurizio        1959 Lercara Friddi (PA)  UC Pedale Sangiorgiese           5:53.49,3     55.46,0  (1410) diploma video    23,401 ¦ 
55/M3       19. Callea Luigi         1967 Comiso (RG)          ASD Renault Amarú                2:35.27,5     31.27,7  (2141) diploma video    21,227 ¦ 
138/M3     376. Caruso Santo         1966 Modica (RG)          ASD Pedale Ibleo Ragusa          6:43.03,1   2:01.00,5  (2143) diploma video    20,543 ¦ 
106/M4     430. Coltraro Giovanni    1961 Pedara (CT)          Sikania Bike ASD                 6:01.11,5   2:21.53,2  (9157) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
138/M3      91. Di Grandi Roberto    1968 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     ASD Amici del Pedale             5:49.06,4   1:07.03,8  (2150) diploma video    23,717 ¦ 
55/M4      130. Gammeri Giacomo      1963 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike                     3:30.48,9   1:22.33,7  (5402) diploma video    15,653 ¦ 
138/M4      78. Genovese Vincenzo    1963 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Cittá di Misterbianco        5:52.07,6     54.04,3  (2960) diploma video    23,514 ¦ 
106/M2      78. Iacono Gianluca      1973 Ragusa (RG)          Ruota 1 GS Ragusa                5:01.47,9   1:34.50,4  (2146) diploma video    21,073 ¦ 
55/M6       42. Iacono Vincenzo      1946 Ragusa (RG)          GS Bissoli Ragusa                3:21.56,1   1:21.48,8  (2145) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
55/M5      161. Pescione Guido       1956 Catania (CT)         Sky Sport                        3:53.36,3   1:39.40,9   (139) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
55/M6      171. Ricciardello Antonin 1945 Brolo (ME)           Ciclotour Cyclingteam            4:31.52,4   2:31.45,1  (5976) diploma video    12,138 ¦ 
55/M6       50. Ricciardello Salvato 1949 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike Capo d'Orlando      3:27.34,2   1:27.26,9  (5977) diploma video    15,898 ¦ 
138/M6      41. Schembari Biagio     1947 Comiso (RG)          AC Renault Amarù                 6:52.51,1   1:01.01,8  (2140) diploma video    20,055 ¦ 
55/M5       32. Senfett Mario Luigi  1951 Centuripe (EN)       Petit Velò                       3:01.56,1     48.00,7   (247) diploma video    18,138 ¦ 
138/M3     937. Tempera Giuseppe Luc 1970 Catania (CT)         Sikania Bike ASD                 8:13.00,5   3:30.57,9  (6162) diploma video    16,794 ¦ 
138/M4      30. Tilaro Ignazio       1965 Gela (CL)            A.C. RENAULT AMARU COMISO        5:32.09,5     34.06,2  (2151) diploma video    24,927 ¦ 

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.