22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Piemonte (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5     424. Abrate Giovanni      1951 Cervasca (CN)        A.S.D.VIGNOLO                    6:57.00,9   3:07.45,0  (8738) diploma video    15,251 ¦ 
106/M3       4. Acquadro Federico    1970 Biella (BI)          immagine freebike                3:56.15,5     18.55,5  (2767) diploma video    26,919 ¦ 
138/M5     130. Acuto Augusto        1956 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:41.43,8   1:31.07,8  (7662) diploma video    20,610 ¦ 
106/M4     246. Agnello Gianfranco   1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:25.03,6   1:45.45,3  (4179) diploma video    19,565 ¦ 
106/M1      56. Aimasso Luca         1987 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               4:55.31,2   1:22.41,4  (4182) diploma video    21,521 ¦ 
138/M2     528. Albertani Giulio     1976 Ghemme (NO)          GS Carrera                       8:19.52,5   3:39.30,1  (8747) diploma video    16,564 ¦ 
55/M2       23. Allegro Alessandro   1972 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Cycling Weekly                   2:46.46,1     37.54,3  (1752) diploma video    19,787 ¦ 
106/M6     261. Allemandi Germano    1947 Pralormo (TO)        ASD Alba Bike Team               7:17.24,2   3:17.44,5  (7105) diploma video    14,540 ¦ 
106/M3     438. Amanzi Mauro         1966 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD CICLI GIORDANO               6:34.34,0   2:57.14,0  (8764) diploma video    16,118 ¦ 
138/M3     227. Ambrosio Vincenzo    1966 Alba (CN)            A.S.D. Alba Bike Team            6:18.29,9   1:36.27,3  (8766) diploma video    21,875 ¦ 
106/M5      65. Amerio Vittorino     1954 Villafranca d'Asti ( ASD Jollyeuroprestige            5:08.08,0   1:18.52,1  (8267) diploma video    20,640 ¦ 
106/F2      79. Aragno Carmen        1959 Cervasca (CN)        A.S.D.VIGNOLO                    6:57.03,1   2:28.05,1  (1010) diploma video    15,249 ¦ 
106/M4     253. Artusio Onorino      1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:28.01,5   1:48.43,2  (7113) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
106/M4     485. Baima Rughet Giusepp 1961 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           6:11.08,7   2:31.50,4  (8797) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
106/M4     176. Baldi Gianfranco     1960 Mirabello Monferrato ASD RUOTA LIBERA ALESSANDRIA     5:11.21,8   1:32.03,5  (4883) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
138/M3    1078. Baronchelli Gian Pao 1966 Briga Novarese (NO)  Amici per la Bici San Marco      9:22.19,0   4:40.16,4  (4898) diploma video    14,724 ¦ 
138/M2     146. Barotti Enrico       1977 Moncalieri (TO)      Edilcasa 05                      6:18.13,1   1:37.50,7  (2122) diploma video    21,892 ¦ 
138/M5     550. Bersano Marco        1955 Torino (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            8:20.16,1   3:09.40,1  (8272) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
106/M2     151. Bertagnolio Licio Al 1975 Torino (TO)          Team Dotta Bike                  5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (5001) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
138/M5     384. Bertero Simone Paolo 1957 Saluzzo (CN)         Vigor Cycling Team ASD Piasco    7:38.20,0   2:27.44,0  (8876) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
106/M1     135. Biava Marco          1979 Caluso (TO)          AC Calusiese                     6:26.53,0   2:54.03,2  (8957) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
106/M4     252. Bio Lelio            1962 Castiglione Falletto ASD Alba Bike Team               5:28.01,4   1:48.43,1  (7103) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
138/M4     326. Blandino Saverio     1960 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:35.26,1   1:37.22,8  (7673) diploma video    20,938 ¦ 
106/M4      74. Bo Valerio           1962 Asti (AT)            Dream Team Saclà                 4:44.33,9   1:05.15,6  (5015) diploma video    22,349 ¦ 
138/M3     637. Bocchiardi Luca      1969 Brandizzo (TO)       S.C.FRANCONE                     7:19.13,9   2:37.11,3  (1384) diploma video    18,851 ¦ 
106/M6     276. Boido Renato         1943 Rivoli (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            7:31.04,7   3:31.25,0  (8269) diploma video    14,099 ¦ 
55/M4       72. Boido Vittorio       1960 Acqui Terme (AL)     DLF Voghera                      3:10.51,5   1:02.36,3  (1388) diploma video    17,290 ¦ 
106/M4     207. Bologna Marcello     1963 Domodossola (VB)     UC VALDOSSOLA                    5:18.38,6   1:39.20,3  (1390) diploma video    19,959 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Bondenari Marco      1968 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       6:11.09,9   Falzàrego  (5031)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5      166. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           3:55.30,8   1:41.35,4    (43) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
138/M6     209. Bonino Ernestino     1950 Piscina (TO)         ASD GS Planet Bike Team          8:25.03,9   2:33.14,6  (5037) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
138/M5     290. Borchiellini Romano  1958 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     7:19.32,1   2:08.56,1  (4826) diploma video    18,838 ¦ 
55/M5       77. Borgia Giampiero     1957 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              3:24.28,0   1:10.32,6  (8989) diploma video    16,139 ¦ 
106/M4     192. Borgia Maurizio      1965 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              5:15.59,4   1:36.41,1  (5046) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
138/M2     445. Borsalino Massimilia 1975 Valenza (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              7:49.12,8   3:08.50,4  (8099) diploma video    17,646 ¦ 
106/M3     443. Bosso Matteo Domenic 1970 Stazzano (AL)        Racing Team La Bici              6:36.14,6   2:58.54,6  (8101) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
138/M2      46. Bottarini Jacopo Ema 1976 Galliate (NO)        SOCIETA# STAFF BIKE 2000         5:40.25,3   1:00.02,9  (5051) diploma video    24,322 ¦ 
106/M3     451. Boveri Marco Domenic 1966 Tortona (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              6:37.56,4   3:00.36,4  (8103) diploma video    15,982 ¦ 
106/M4      60. Bramante Priet Luca  1959 Valgioie (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  4:39.48,3   1:00.30,0  (4411) diploma video    22,730 ¦ 
106/M3     170. Brignolo Pieralberto 1967 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike                      5:15.59,7   1:38.39,7  (9025) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
106/M4     701. Bruno Claudio        1963 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:11.40,3   3:32.22,0  (1402) diploma video    14,733 ¦ 
106/M3     161. Caberlotto Paolo     1967 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Polisportiva New Wild Rose   5:13.47,5   1:36.27,5  (2039) diploma video    20,268 ¦ 
138/M1      38. Caielli Andrea       1982 Borghetto Borbera (A Racing Team La Bici              5:37.35,2     45.29,7  (2685) diploma video    24,527 ¦ 
138/M4     644. Caldan Roberto       1962 Quaregna (BI)        Cycling Center                   7:21.31,7   2:23.28,4  (9059) diploma video    18,753 ¦ 
138/M3    1029. Caligara Andrea      1967 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la bici            8:44.50,5   4:02.47,9  (9060) diploma video    15,776 ¦ 
106/M5     373. Cambiano Eraldo      1955 Savigliano (CN)      Terre della Granda               6:43.10,0   2:53.54,1  (9063) diploma video    15,775 ¦ 
55/M6        9. Campagnolo Luigi     1937 Arona (NO)           ASD Cicloamatori Novara          2:51.21,9     51.14,6  (5098) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
138/M4      14. Caneva Marco         1959 Strevi (AL)          Team Nuova Corti                 5:14.24,2     16.20,9  (2136) diploma video    26,335 ¦ 
138/F2      69. Cantone Paola        1963 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  8:20.15,5   2:36.51,3   (870) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
55/M4       47. Cappato Giuliano     1959 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  2:56.58,8     48.43,6  (2657) diploma video    18,646 ¦ 
55/M6      173. Cardana Cristiano    1944 Verbania (VB)        team ciprian                     4:32.41,1   2:32.33,8  (1412) diploma video    12,101 ¦ 
138/M4      28. Casassa Paolo        1964 Moncalieri (TO)      CC Piemonte                      5:30.54,7     32.51,4  (5129) diploma video    25,021 ¦ 
138/M4    1079. Castagno Mirco       1965 Villar Perosa (TO)   AS Mariani Fitness               8:25.02,7   3:26.59,4  (5134) diploma video    16,394 ¦ 
138/M2     178. Castiglia Giovanni   1973 Castagneto Po (TO)   ASD CC Piemonte                  6:27.54,3   1:47.31,9  (7669) diploma video    21,345 ¦ 
106/M6     107. Castino Giovanni     1948 Montegrosso d'Asti ( CYCLINGTEAM VENTIMIGLIA          5:59.04,5   1:59.24,8  (1419) diploma video    17,712 ¦ 
55/M5      102. Cataldo Vito         1955 Villafranca d'Asti ( ASD Jollyeuroprestige            3:33.44,8   1:19.49,4  (8266) diploma video    15,438 ¦ 
55/M5      284. Catrambone Domenico  1954 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike Ras                  4:59.39,7   2:45.44,3  (1420) diploma video    11,012 ¦ 
106/M1      97. Catrambone Paolo     1990 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike Ras                  5:48.55,3   2:16.05,5  (1421) diploma video    18,227 ¦ 
106/M6     221. Cavaliere Giuseppe   1948 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:54.07,2   2:54.27,5  (9103) diploma video    15,357 ¦ 
55/M6       80. Cavaton Natale       1945 Valfenera (AT)       ASD Pessionese                   3:45.03,1   1:44.55,8    (52) diploma video    14,663 ¦ 
138/M2     219. Cena Davide          1974 Chivasso (TO)        ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         6:41.22,3   2:00.59,9  (9112) diploma video    20,629 ¦ 
55/M6      152. Cencio Pier Giuseppe 1949 Alba (CN)            La Bicicletteria                 4:21.56,2   2:21.48,9  (5145) diploma video    12,598 ¦ 
106/M2      97. Cerqui Lorenzo       1974 Mondovì (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:13.44,2   1:46.46,7  (4176) diploma video    20,271 ¦ 
106/M3     330. Cerri Antonio        1969 Olcenengo (VC)       ASD VELO CLUB VERCELLI           6:00.40,7   2:23.20,7  (2872) diploma video    17,633 ¦ 
138/M4    1226. Cerutti Emanuele     1964 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            9:09.37,8   4:11.34,5  (9117) diploma video    15,064 ¦ 
138/M5     689. Cerutti Flavio       1954 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            9:09.38,7   3:59.02,7  (9118) diploma video    15,064 ¦ 
138/M2     314. Cerutti Matteo       1973 Borgomanero (NO)                                      7:05.55,7   2:25.33,3  (2873) diploma video    19,439 ¦ 
138/M5     120. Chiodo Enrico Giovan 1958 Acqui Terme (AL)     Mapei                            6:40.13,4   1:29.37,4  (2132) diploma video    20,688 ¦ 
106/M6     155. Chiola Mario         1943 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( PEDONA ARGIRO'                   6:23.25,2   2:23.45,5  (9135) diploma video    16,587 ¦ 
138/M3     561. Colombini Andrea     1969 Francavilla Bisio (A Pagliughi Cicli                  7:07.38,0   2:25.35,4  (5187) diploma video    19,362 ¦ 
138/F2       1. Coltella Laura       1963 Carpeneto (AL)       SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE       5:43.24,2       -----  (1060) diploma video    24,111 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Contardi Filippo     1966 Tortona (AL)         ASD Cicli due Ruote              5:55.36,8   2:18.16,8  (5193) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
106/M2     144. Corrarello Daniele   1973 Rivoli (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  5:39.06,0   2:12.08,5  (7666) diploma video    18,755 ¦ 
106/M4     382. Correndo Sergio      1963 Settimo Torinese (TO ASD Jollyeuroprestige            5:53.12,0   2:13.53,7  (8271) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M3     159. Costenaro Andrea     1969 Valle San Nicolao (B Immagine Free Bike               6:04.55,8   1:22.53,2  (2898) diploma video    22,689 ¦ 
138/M4     591. Cravero Giuseppe     1963 Novara (NO)          TEAM CINELLI PLAYFULL            7:12.57,4   2:14.54,1  (1440) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
106/M4     508. Crola Riccardo       1963 Borgomanero (NO)     Bikeadventures                   6:17.34,7   2:38.16,4  (5216) diploma video    16,844 ¦ 
106/M6     214. D'Errico Matteo      1949 Castagnito (CN)      ASD Alba Bike Team               6:50.30,7   2:50.51,0  (7107) diploma video    15,492 ¦ 
138/M6     207. Dalla Dea Valter     1948 Givoletto (TO)       ASD CC Piemonte                  8:24.31,1   2:32.41,8  (7672) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
106/M5     229. De Marchi Maurizio   1957 Castelletto Sopra Ti Circolo Allianz                  5:58.07,6   2:08.51,7  (9207) diploma video    17,759 ¦ 
138/M3     291. Degano Gianluca      1969 Ivrea (TO)           CRAL Reale Mutua                 6:28.05,3   1:46.02,7  (5258) diploma video    21,335 ¦ 
138/M4     914. Delconte Pier Luigi  1960 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   7:58.11,6   3:00.08,3  (9231) diploma video    17,315 ¦ 
138/M3     141. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  6:00.28,3   1:18.25,7  (7674) diploma video    22,969 ¦ 
138/M4    1128. Demicheli Roberto    1964 Pozzolo Formigaro (A Racing Team La Bici              8:36.44,2   3:38.40,9  (8105) diploma video    16,023 ¦ 
106/M6     255. Denegri Guido        1934 Serravalle Scrivia ( Racing Team La Bici              7:14.01,9   3:14.22,2  (8108) diploma video    14,653 ¦ 
138/M3     529. Destro Andrea Guerin 1970 Briga Novarese (NO)  Asd Amici per la Bici            7:02.22,8   2:20.20,2  (9242) diploma video    19,603 ¦ 
138/M4     764. Di Gianni Gerardo    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  7:37.29,2   2:39.25,9  (7668) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
55/M6      216. Donega' Dante        1942 Druento (TO)         GS Cicli Benato                  5:23.41,3   3:23.34,0  (9258) diploma video    10,194 ¦ 
106/M2     191. Donega' Rudy         1973 Torino (TO)          GS Cicli Benato                  6:03.22,5   2:36.25,0  (9259) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
138/M5     292. Dotta Carlo          1958 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:19.35,8   2:08.59,8  (4174) diploma video    18,835 ¦ 
55/M6       70. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  ASD CC Piemonte                  3:39.59,4   1:39.52,1  (5301) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
138/M4    1138. Elia Giovanni        1963 Moncalieri (TO)      Cedas Fiat Torino                8:40.34,8   3:42.31,5  (9290) diploma video    15,905 ¦ 
106/M4     215. Enrici Guido         1961 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  5:19.26,4   1:40.08,1  (4412) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
138/M4     627. Ferrando Mauro       1960 Ovada (AL)           Team Cinelli Playfull            7:17.58,6   2:19.55,3  (1468) diploma video    18,905 ¦ 
138/M1     179. Ferrarazzo Andrea    1980 Borghetto Borbera (A Racing Team La Bici              6:47.26,9   1:55.21,4  (4575) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
138/M6     199. Ferrari Renzo        1950 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  8:22.21,2   2:30.31,9  (7667) diploma video    16,482 ¦ 
106/M4     406. Ferrari Vittorio     1965 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       5:56.22,5   2:17.04,2  (5346) diploma video    17,846 ¦ 
55/M4      306. Ferri Alberto        1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,9   2:26.28,7  (1472) diploma video    12,011 ¦ 
138/M3     115. Firpo Edoardo        1967 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              5:55.12,5   1:13.09,9  (8104) diploma video    23,310 ¦ 
138/M5     408. Foglia Giovanni      1957 Caluso (TO)          ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         7:44.10,0   2:33.34,0  (9347) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
138/M6     112. Forneris Giuseppe    1947 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( Cicli Argiró-SC Pedona           7:34.51,7   1:43.02,4  (5372) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
138/M6     222. Francesia Sergio     1950 Cafasse (TO)         TEAM FANTOLINO                   8:31.04,2   2:39.14,9  (2945) diploma video    16,201 ¦ 
106/M3      25. Franchino Fausto     1970 Villar Dora (TO)     ASD Jolly Europrestige           4:22.28,9     45.08,9  (2946) diploma video    24,230 ¦ 
106/M3      33. Franchino Luca       1971 Almese (TO)          GS Miccoli Sport                 4:30.32,6     53.12,6  (2947) diploma video    23,508 ¦ 
138/M4     643. Fusco Granolla Miche 1963 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                7:21.24,7   2:23.21,4  (5389) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
106/M4     531. Galletto Massimo     1960 Grugliasco (TO)      vigor cycling team               6:23.35,4   2:44.17,1  (5395) diploma video    16,580 ¦ 
138/M3     454. Garavelli Andrea     1966 Valenza (AL)         ASD Jollyeuroprestige            6:53.23,8   2:11.21,2  (2695) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
138/M5     591. Gariazzo Claudio     1952 Cavaglià (BI)        ASD Ciclicasagrande              8:29.17,3   3:18.41,3  (5455) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
55/M3       42. Germano Claudio      1966 S. STEFANO BELBO (CN ASD Alba Bike Team               3:03.30,1     59.30,3  (7104) diploma video    17,983 ¦ 
106/M5     240. Giachino Livio       1955 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:04.53,6   2:15.37,7  (8899) diploma video    17,429 ¦ 
138/M3     130. Giallara Pierre Alai 1970 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:58.16,3   1:16.13,7  (2656) diploma video    23,110 ¦ 
138/M2     231. Giglio Pierluigi     1973 Rivalba (TO)         Reale Mutua                      6:44.56,1   2:04.33,7  (5424) diploma video    20,447 ¦ 
55/F2        3. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  2:55.14,8     11.35,2   (436) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
138/M3     428. Gillio Alberto       1968 Ivrea (TO)           Asd Ciclistica Calusiese         6:49.31,4   2:07.28,8  (5425) diploma video    20,218 ¦ 
138/M3     979. Giobbio Luca         1967 Fossano (CN)         ASD SC FOSSANO                   8:25.08,3   3:43.05,7  (5428) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
55/M4      146. Giordan Andrea       1962 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7   1:27.19,5  (9443) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
138/M4     625. Giordano Angelo      1962 Rodello (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               7:17.39,0   2:19.35,7  (4173) diploma video    18,919 ¦ 
106/M2      39. Giordano Stefano     1973 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              4:30.46,9   1:03.49,4  (2684) diploma video    23,487 ¦ 
55/M6       68. Giraudo Piercarlo    1945 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     3:39.09,2   1:39.01,9  (8711) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
106/M5      45. Giubergia Guido      1951 Torino (TO)          CICLI GAI CHIERI                 4:52.49,0   1:03.33,1  (2970) diploma video    21,720 ¦ 
106/M5     346. Godone Carlo         1956 Valfenera (AT)       ASD PEssionese                   6:36.30,5   2:47.14,6  (1504) diploma video    16,040 ¦ 
106/M5     188. Goitre Lorenzo       1951 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:48.03,7   1:58.47,8  (8714) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
55/M3       23. Gramaglia Davide     1966 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           2:43.07,1     39.07,3  (9463) diploma video    20,230 ¦ 
138/M4     686. Grangetto Giancarlo  1962 Cantalupa (TO)       equipe 96 del Pinerolese         7:25.01,0   2:26.57,7  (9465) diploma video    18,606 ¦ 
106/M4     487. Greco Enrico         1965 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:11.17,7   2:31.59,4  (7106) diploma video    17,129 ¦ 
106/M5     334. Griglio Carlo        1958 Scarnafigi (CN)      ASD Terre della Granda           6:34.21,5   2:45.05,6  (1508) diploma video    16,127 ¦ 
138/M5     646. Gullì Nicola         1956 Novara (NO)          dlfNovara                        8:46.48,3   3:36.12,3  (9485) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
106/M1     132. Ippico Luca          1978 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:23.05,4   2:50.15,6  (7112) diploma video    16,601 ¦ 
55/M3      107. Lazzarin Mauro       1968 Tortona (AL)         Team Finotti                     3:39.02,8   1:35.03,0  (9683) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
138/M4      19. Lobello Aldo         1964 Rivalta Bormida (AL) Team Nuova Corti                 5:15.53,5     17.50,2  (2134) diploma video    26,211 ¦ 
106/M4      90. Lodigiani Enrico     1962 Asti (AT)            ASD Dream Team-Saclá             4:49.39,9   1:10.21,6    (58) diploma video    21,956 ¦ 
55/M3      193. Longo Vittorio       1969 Occhieppo Inferiore  team cinelli playfull            4:32.53,0   2:28.53,2  (9714) diploma video    12,093 ¦ 
106/M4     238. Magliano Mauro       1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:24.08,8   1:44.50,5  (7110) diploma video    19,620 ¦ 
138/M4    1228. Maglio Fabio         1965 Torino (TO)          A.S.D. C.A. TORINO               9:09.57,0   4:11.53,7  (5639) diploma video    15,055 ¦ 
55/M2       38. Marcellino Roberto   1972 Vezza d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               3:07.59,6     59.07,8  (4166) diploma video    17,553 ¦ 
55/M4      224. Marchisio Dario      1960 Cuneo (CN)           A.S.D CICLI PEPINO               4:01.35,4   1:53.20,2  (9758) diploma video    13,659 ¦ 
55/M6      207. Marengo Bernardo     1932 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:06.47,5   3:06.40,2  (8712) diploma video    10,756 ¦ 
138/M5     461. Martinelli Nadir     1956 Cambiasca (VB)       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN          7:56.14,6   2:45.38,6  (3029) diploma video    17,386 ¦ 
106/M3     520. Martini Paolo        1971 Torino (TO)          ASD Terzano Cicli                7:24.36,9   3:47.16,9  (8160) diploma video    14,304 ¦ 
106/M4     716. Martinotti Ferruccio 1964 Torino (TO)                                           7:16.48,3   3:37.30,0    (77) diploma video    14,560 ¦ 
138/M4    1081. Martoglio Gualtiero  1960 Villar Perosa (TO)   Equipe 96 Pinerolese             8:25.15,1   3:27.11,8  (3838) diploma video    16,387 ¦ 
55/M4      280. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           4:18.59,2   2:10.44,0  (5681) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
55/F2       66. Massa Luciana        1968 Grinzane Cavour (CN) ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.27,4   1:19.47,8   (990) diploma video    13,554 ¦ 
106/M3     206. Matergia Tonino      1967 Nole (TO)            redil brunero matergia           5:24.49,9   1:47.29,9  (9782) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
55/M6      145. Meda Alessandro      1947 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:15.45,6   2:15.38,3  (7663) diploma video    12,902 ¦ 
106/M4     407. Meli Salvatore       1963 Galliate (NO)        ASD Bortolami Bike Action        5:56.31,7   2:17.13,4  (5716) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
55/F1       82. Mella Simona         1979 Pinerolo (TO)        GS Carrera                       4:30.47,1   2:17.18,0  (1179) diploma video    12,186 ¦ 
138/M5     185. Meneghello Giancarlo 1958 San Salvatore Monfer Racing Team La Bici              6:54.43,0   1:44.07,0    (79) diploma video    19,965 ¦ 
55/F2      124. Miglio Nicoletta     1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,0   1:51.03,4   (511) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
106/M2     207. Moia Massimiliano    1975 Soriso (NO)          Amici per la bici                6:13.26,6   2:46.29,1  (9833) diploma video    17,030 ¦ 
55/M6      168. Monforte Vincenzo    1949 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:31.04,9   2:30.57,6  (9840) diploma video    12,173 ¦ 
106/M4     494. Mongini Massimo      1962 Soriso (NO)          Amici per la Bici                6:13.26,1   2:34.07,8  (9841) diploma video    17,031 ¦ 
106/M3     470. Moretto Enzo         1970 Camerana (CN)        Team Marchisio Bici              6:48.11,6   3:10.51,6  (5759) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
55/M6       10. Morisi Celestino     1946 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:52.32,7     52.25,4  (5763) diploma video    19,125 ¦ 
55/M2       10. Morisi Gabriele      1974 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:24.39,1     15.47,3  (3052) diploma video    22,813 ¦ 
55/F2      185. Motto Gisella        1950 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:55.34,7   3:11.55,1   (616) diploma video     9,280 ¦ 
55/M3      145. Mucciante Alfonso    1970 Chivasso (TO)        Betonwadeln                      4:01.08,0   1:57.08,2  (8226) diploma video    13,685 ¦ 
106/M4     653. Musso Ivano          1965 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( BIKE O'CLOK                      6:56.00,9   3:16.42,6  (5779) diploma video    15,287 ¦ 
106/M3     DSQ  Nannini Piergiorgio  1966 Castiglione Torinese ASD CC Piemonte                      -----  squalifica  (9868)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     342. Neve Sergio          1957 Briga Novarese (NO)  ASD Amici per la Bici            6:35.24,5   2:46.08,6  (9878) diploma video    16,084 ¦ 
138/M5     450. Niglio Francesco     1956 Savigliano (CN)      vigor team piasco                7:53.36,4   2:43.00,4  (3056) diploma video    17,482 ¦ 
106/M3     452. Orlando Filippo      1969 Monale (AT)          ASD Pessionese                   6:38.06,2   3:00.46,2    (84) diploma video    15,975 ¦ 
106/M3     450. Orsi Andrea          1968 Ovada (AL)           ASD Polisportiva RoccaGrimalda   6:37.35,9   3:00.15,9  (9911) diploma video    15,996 ¦ 
138/M3     665. Ottoni Andrea        1966 Stresa (VB)          iride cycling team               7:24.39,8   2:42.37,2  (9918) diploma video    18,620 ¦ 
55/M1       52. Pacifici Andrea      1982 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                3:42.42,0   1:49.18,0  (9920) diploma video    14,818 ¦ 
138/M5     660. Pacifici Roberto     1955 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                8:52.45,7   3:42.09,7  (9921) diploma video    15,541 ¦ 
138/M4     818. Paganoni Roberto     1962 Strambino (TO)       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         7:45.00,8   2:46.57,5  (9924) diploma video    17,805 ¦ 
55/F2       78. Pagetti Enzia        1952 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            4:11.05,8   1:27.26,2  (1314) diploma video    13,142 ¦ 
138/M6     155. Parodi Luigi         1949 Arquata Scrivia (AL) G.C. CERTOSA                     7:53.50,3   2:02.01,0  (5853) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
106/M4     628. Pasquero Massimo     1962 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     6:49.02,0   3:09.43,7  (8713) diploma video    15,548 ¦ 
106/M5     211. Pavan Walter         1951 Gattico (NO)         Amici per la Bici                5:54.54,8   2:05.38,9  (3077) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M4    1108. Pedron Antonio Giann 1964 Valenza (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              8:31.42,7   3:33.39,4  (3078) diploma video    16,180 ¦ 
55/M4      243. Pedussia Andrea      1960 Sommariva Del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     4:08.59,2   2:00.44,0  (5877) diploma video    13,253 ¦ 
138/M3     425. Peretto Claudio      1967 Santhià (VC)         Team Fulvia Pagliughi            6:49.11,6   2:07.09,0   (317) diploma video    20,234 ¦ 
55/M4      179. Perona Marcello      1962 Gaglianico (BI)      team cinelli playfull            3:45.13,1   1:36.57,9  (9975) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
106/M6     172. Pesola Umberto       1947 Vercelli (VC)        Cral Telecom                     6:27.41,6   2:28.01,9  (8710) diploma video    16,404 ¦ 
55/M3       73. Piva Paolo           1968 Biella (BI)          Pedale Biellese                  3:21.36,8   1:17.37,0  (5920) diploma video    16,367 ¦ 
106/M1      72. Poggio Enrico        1988 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:10.51,4   1:38.01,6  (4183) diploma video    20,459 ¦ 
106/M6      59. Poli Gianfranco      1947 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:34.44,0   1:35.04,3  (7671) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
55/M6      178. Pollarolo Roberto    1947 Novara (NO)          ASD Cicloamatori Novara          4:34.42,1   2:34.34,8  (5931) diploma video    12,013 ¦ 
106/M4     746. Pollo Enrico Maria   1961 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:49.16,2   4:09.57,9  (1636) diploma video    13,552 ¦ 
138/M3     645. Pregnolato Domenico  1968 Suno (NO)            ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   7:20.46,7   2:38.44,1 (10028) diploma video    18,784 ¦ 
106/M6     194. Raciti Giuseppe      1937 Torino (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          6:38.46,9   2:39.07,2  (5949) diploma video    15,948 ¦ 
55/M4      140. Raffaldi Renato      1963 Buttigliera Alta (TO                                  3:33.55,4   1:25.40,2  (5954) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
138/M2     281. Raimondo Omar        1977 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:56.10,3   2:15.47,9  (4175) diploma video    19,895 ¦ 
138/M4    1097. Ravetto Giuseppe     1960 Alice Castello (VC)  ASD Jollyeuroprestige            8:29.17,9   3:31.14,6  (4606) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
138/M5     466. Revello Giovanni     1952 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Vignolo                      7:57.27,4   2:46.51,4  (5973) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 
138/M4     648. Ricci Marco          1959 Almese (TO)                                           7:21.37,5   2:23.34,2  (5975) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
106/M6     233. Ricossa Angelo       1943 Ciriè (TO)           g.s.borgaro a.s.d.               6:57.24,1   2:57.44,4  (1652) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
55/M1       55. Rispoli Fabio        1983 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              3:44.52,2   1:51.28,2  (5980) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
55/M6      204. Riverso Domenico     1949 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:04.06,6   3:03.59,3  (3729) diploma video    10,851 ¦ 
106/M5     341. Rizzo Modestino      1957 Torino (TO)          cicli gai chieri                 6:35.17,6   2:46.01,7 (10098) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
55/M3      194. Rognoni Federico     1969 Novara (NO)          individuale                      4:34.42,9   2:30.43,1 (10105) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
106/F2      27. Rollo Gerardina      1964 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               5:47.09,1   1:18.11,1   (771) diploma video    18,320 ¦ 
106/M3     195. Rosso Marco          1966 Rovasenda (VC)       ASD Christian Sport              5:21.12,2   1:43.52,2  (5997) diploma video    19,800 ¦ 
138/M4     579. Ruatasio Claudio     1963 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               7:11.45,4   2:13.42,1  (2619) diploma video    19,177 ¦ 
138/M2     375. Ruella Walter        1976 Treiso (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.00,4   2:44.38,0  (2620) diploma video    18,606 ¦ 
138/M4     930. Rupo Davide          1963 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  8:00.32,3   3:02.29,0  (7661) diploma video    17,230 ¦ 
138/M2     436. Russo Marcello       1972 Gaglianico (BI)      Cycling Center                   7:45.28,5   3:05.06,1 (10135) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
106/M5     168. Sacchi Piero         1956 Suno (NO)            ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   5:43.40,2   1:54.24,3 (10143) diploma video    18,506 ¦ 
106/M2      15. Sacco Federico       1977 Collegno (TO)        ASD Jollyeuroprestige            4:09.23,1     42.25,6  (2696) diploma video    25,502 ¦ 
106/M6     101. Sandri Giancarlo     1950 Treiso (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               5:56.02,4   1:56.22,7  (4177) diploma video    17,863 ¦ 
55/M5      192. Saracco Ernesto      1953 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.24,7   1:49.29,3  (7108) diploma video    13,557 ¦ 
138/M6     220. Sarasino Pietro      1945 Carisio (VC)         ASD Team Fr.Oliva                8:29.18,8   2:37.29,5  (6029) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
55/F2       30. Saroldi Laura        1964 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7     51.55,1  (1245) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
106/F2      11. Scaglione Paola      1963 Torino (TO)          Società Team Edilcase 05         5:07.16,4     38.18,4   (494) diploma video    20,698 ¦ 
138/M3     335. Scano Giacomo        1966 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:36.15,4   1:54.12,8  (8897) diploma video    20,895 ¦ 
55/M5      240. Scarzella Alessandro 1957 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               4:22.46,8   2:08.51,4  (7109) diploma video    12,558 ¦ 
106/F1      99. Scarzella Elena      1971 Camerana (CN)        Team  Marchisio Bici             6:48.12,5   2:53.46,8  (1247) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
55/M3       85. Serra Fabio          1967 Castagnole Delle Lan speedy bike ras                  3:28.20,5   1:24.20,7 (10240) diploma video    15,839 ¦ 
138/M4     537. Sestini Paolo        1960 Vinovo (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          7:05.04,8   2:07.01,5  (6090) diploma video    19,478 ¦ 
106/M4     346. Sibille Maurizio     1961 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  5:45.55,2   2:06.36,9  (7664) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
106/F2      24. Sismonda Giancarla   1964 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:44.23,5   1:15.25,5   (772) diploma video    18,467 ¦ 
106/M4     528. Sorasso Michele      1961 Beinasco (TO)        vigor cycling team               6:22.59,9   2:43.41,6  (6106) diploma video    16,605 ¦ 
106/M5     180. Sugliano Franco      1951 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:46.47,1   1:57.31,2  (7114) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
138/M4     142. Suraci Mario         1960 Rivoli (TO)          C.C.PIEMONTE                     6:06.04,1   1:08.00,8 (10314) diploma video    22,618 ¦ 
55/M5       25. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               2:57.39,3     43.43,9  (4169) diploma video    18,575 ¦ 
106/M5     117. Tabarroni Pier Angel 1954 Ghemme (NO)          ASD CICLOAMATORI NOVARA          5:31.06,6   1:41.50,7  (3161) diploma video    19,208 ¦ 
106/M6     256. Tassistro Mario      1942 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              7:14.09,8   3:14.30,1  (8100) diploma video    14,648 ¦ 
106/M6     190. Ternavasio Giuseppe  1944 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     6:35.31,2   2:35.51,5  (8715) diploma video    16,080 ¦ 
138/M1     249. Testa Marco          1979 Saluzzo (CN)         vigor team piasco                7:35.27,4   2:43.21,9 (10340) diploma video    18,179 ¦ 
138/M6     186. Tiengo Inerio        1947 Occhieppo Inferiore  ASD Udace Biella                 8:15.15,9   2:23.26,6  (6175) diploma video    16,718 ¦ 
138/M2     255. Toffanin Alberto     1975 Ivrea (TO)           ASD Blubike                      6:50.11,8   2:09.49,4 (10354) diploma video    20,185 ¦ 
106/M4     363. Toso Divo            1959 Tollegno (BI)        ASD Negro e Lanza                5:49.05,7   2:09.47,4 (10368) diploma video    18,218 ¦ 
138/M2     335. Traverso Dario       1977 Stazzano (AL)        Racing Team La Bici              7:11.24,1   2:31.01,7  (8098) diploma video    19,193 ¦ 
55/M3      172. Trezza Giuseppe      1966 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              4:16.27,6   2:12.27,8  (6198) diploma video    12,867 ¦ 
106/M4     486. Tricarico Giuseppe   1962 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:11.16,9   2:31.58,6  (4180) diploma video    17,129 ¦ 
55/F2      101. Triulzi Silvia       1948 Verbania (VB)        Ciprian Bike Racing Team         4:27.05,0   1:43.25,4  (1282) diploma video    12,355 ¦ 
138/M2     324. Truffa Diego         1974 Lusigliè (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  7:07.56,9   2:27.34,5  (7670) diploma video    19,348 ¦ 
138/M3     239. Turino Maurizio      1968 Galliate (NO)        Staff Bike                       6:19.52,5   1:37.49,9  (6205) diploma video    21,796 ¦ 
138/M4     572. Vacchina Giovanni    1960 Torino (TO)          CEDAS FIAT                       7:10.32,8   2:12.29,5  (1708) diploma video    19,231 ¦ 
106/M6      89. Valerio Livio        1949 Maretto (AT)         ASD Jollyeuroprestige            5:48.51,8   1:49.12,1  (4607) diploma video    18,230 ¦ 
106/M4     438. Valsania Luigi       1965 Pavarolo (TO)        Risco Nikon                      6:02.52,1   2:23.33,8  (6221) diploma video    17,527 ¦ 
138/M5     112. Varaldo Arturo       1958 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:37.38,0   1:27.02,0  (7111) diploma video    20,823 ¦ 
106/M4     423. Varaldo Massimo      1964 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:59.51,3   2:20.33,0  (7102) diploma video    17,673 ¦ 
55/M4      237. Varano Gianfranco    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  4:06.57,6   1:58.42,4 (10449) diploma video    13,362 ¦ 
106/M1      95. Viberti Simone       1988 Rodello (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:44.58,7   2:12.08,9  (4181) diploma video    18,435 ¦ 
138/Mtop    11. Villa Simone         1983 Magliano Alfieri (CN Viner Team                       5:17.09,8     48.04,8    (28) diploma video    26,106 ¦ 
106/M2      63. Viotto Daniele       1973 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               4:54.15,5   1:27.18,0  (4172) diploma video    21,613 ¦ 
106/M3     160. Vola Fabio           1966 Santa Vittoria d'Alb ASD Alba Bike Team               5:13.44,7   1:36.24,7  (4167) diploma video    20,271 ¦ 
138/M6      99. Volterrani Pietro    1949 Almese (TO)          ASD Jolly Europrestige           7:22.48,9   1:30.59,6  (6276) diploma video    18,698 ¦ 
106/M1      12. Zanolo Massimiliano  1978 Cuceglio (TO)        Cinelli Playfull                 4:00.43,7     27.53,9  (1734) diploma video    26,419 ¦ 
106/M3     219. Zerbo Federico       1970 Serravalle Scrivia ( Racing Team La Bici              5:28.57,6   1:51.37,6  (8106) diploma video    19,333 ¦ 
55/F1       21. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         ASD CC Piemonte                  3:13.59,7   1:00.30,6   (437) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Zorzan Diego         1965 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Sportman                     7:57.28,0   2:59.24,7  (6321) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 

totale 245



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.