22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Marche (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2     206. Andreoni Jacopo      1974 Saltara (PU)         Ciclo Club Calcinelli            6:37.00,4   1:56.38,0  (1355) diploma video    20,856 ¦ 
138/M2      75. Angelini Matteo      1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                5:55.54,4   1:15.32,0  (1356) diploma video    23,264 ¦ 
106/M3     122. Angeloni Marco       1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:01.14,3   1:23.54,3  (7280) diploma video    21,112 ¦ 
138/M3     754. Anselmi Pietro       1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          7:39.16,1   2:57.13,5  (4232) diploma video    18,028 ¦ 
106/M2     137. Antonelli Paolo      1972 Muccia (MC)          Salottieri Muccia                5:37.03,2   2:10.05,7  (4854) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
138/M4     153. Artegiani Roberto    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:09.44,7   1:11.41,4  (8375) diploma video    22,393 ¦ 
138/M4     775. Baiocchi Flavio      1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:39.14,4   2:41.11,1  (7721) diploma video    18,029 ¦ 
138/M4     460. Baldassini Loris     1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:54.36,1   1:56.32,8  (4231) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M2     282. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       6:56.29,2   2:16.06,8  (4881) diploma video    19,880 ¦ 
138/M6     206. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:24.28,5   2:32.39,2  (4882) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
106/M3      81. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:47.46,0   1:10.26,0  (2595) diploma video    22,101 ¦ 
138/M5     138. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:45.27,5   1:34.51,5  (4064) diploma video    20,421 ¦ 
55/M2       14. Baldoni Roberto      1972 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       2:32.30,2     23.38,4  (3244) diploma video    21,638 ¦ 
138/M5     217. Balduini Maurizio    1952 Pesaro (PU)          ASD VILLA S MARTINO PESARO       7:02.17,0   1:51.41,0  (2784) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
138/M3     841. Bartolacci Daniele   1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,9   3:11.04,3  (8823) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/M3     365. Bartolini Paolo      1967 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:41.31,5   1:59.28,9  (4820) diploma video    20,621 ¦ 
55/M5       58. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:05.03,4  (7268) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
138/M5     127. Battistelli Claudio  1952 Porto Potenza Picena Valenti Team Recanati            6:41.06,7   1:30.30,7  (3229) diploma video    20,642 ¦ 
138/M4     983. Belardinelli Niso    1960 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,9   3:12.21,6  (4336) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M5      216. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   1:59.33,8  (7556) diploma video    13,018 ¦ 
138/M4      52. Bertozzi Alessandro  1962 Gradara (PU)         C.B.R. CICLI VICINI              5:45.29,2     47.25,9   (262) diploma video    23,966 ¦ 
138/M5     602. Bianchetti Gianfranc 1953 Jesi (AN)            BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.       8:32.25,1   3:21.49,1  (8950) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
106/M1      49. Blasi Matteo         1981 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            4:50.13,5   1:17.23,7  (8963) diploma video    21,914 ¦ 
55/M4       94. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:10.36,1  (4675) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M3     566. Boccolini Luca       1967 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:07.50,5   2:25.47,9  (8067) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
138/M6      70. Bolletta Gino        1942 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:08.03,4   1:16.14,1  (8060) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
138/M3     794. Bragagnolo Mauro     1968 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Bici Club Montelabbate       7:46.08,9   3:04.06,3  (9006) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
138/M4     422. Bravi Pasquale       1959 Sant'Angelo in Vado  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:49.29,2   1:51.25,9  (2606) diploma video    20,220 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  Brugnoli Roberta     1972 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:23.32,0     Gardena   (834)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     250. Brunelli Gianluca    1971 Camerata Picena (AN) Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:21.29,8   1:39.27,2  (8064) diploma video    21,703 ¦ 
106/M5     233. Bucco Fabio          1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    5:59.47,0   2:10.31,1  (7552) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
106/M3      77. Calvaresi Natale     1968 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          4:47.17,8   1:09.57,8  (2841) diploma video    22,137 ¦ 
138/M4     176. Campagna Giuseppe    1963 Porto San Giorgio (A Chrono                           6:13.33,8   1:15.30,5  (2842) diploma video    22,164 ¦ 
138/M3     244. Canali Massimo       1968 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:20.26,9   1:38.24,3  (7723) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M5     572. Candelari Roberto    1958 Ancona (AN)          GiVi.Pedale Fermano              8:25.30,3   3:14.54,3  (5103) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
138/M3      10. Caporaletti Maurizio 1969 Potenza Picena (MC)  G.C. Melania                     5:13.41,0     31.38,4  (3230) diploma video    26,396 ¦ 
138/M4     222. Capparuccia Sergio   1960 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:19.05,6   1:21.02,3  (8116) diploma video    21,841 ¦ 
106/M3     403. Capriotti Roberto    1966 Castel di Lama Stazi ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:22.26,6   2:45.06,6  (8679) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
55/M3       62. Carboni Paolo        1966 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             3:15.16,9   1:11.17,1  (5116) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
55/M6      179. Cardoni Valentino    1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:35.09,5   2:35.02,2  (7547) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M5     480. Carnali Roberto      1951 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              8:00.34,9   2:49.58,9  (8056) diploma video    17,229 ¦ 
55/M4       73. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              3:11.03,6   1:02.48,4  (5132) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
138/M4     332. Castelli Guido       1965 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   asd Mary Confezioni              6:36.19,6   1:38.16,3  (2858) diploma video    20,891 ¦ 
138/F2      19. Cataffo Giannamaria  1961 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:48.11,4   1:04.47,2   (425) diploma video    20,284 ¦ 
138/M4     279. Ceccarini Renato     1962 Urbino (PU)          ASD Ciclo Ducale                 6:28.07,6   1:30.04,3  (1425) diploma video    21,333 ¦ 
106/M4     714. Centanni Adriano     1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:16.01,5   3:36.43,2  (7555) diploma video    14,586 ¦ 
138/M4     719. Cerioni Mauro        1960 Ostra (AN)           VC CICLI CINGOLANI               7:30.37,1   2:32.33,8  (5149) diploma video    18,374 ¦ 
138/M4      60. Ceroni Carlo         1959 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          5:47.44,3     49.41,0  (2871) diploma video    23,811 ¦ 
106/M3      24. Cervellini Daniele   1967 Recanati (MC)        GC Melania                       4:22.07,8     44.47,8  (3265) diploma video    24,262 ¦ 
138/M3     513. Cesari Giuliano      1970 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:59.58,5   2:17.55,9  (7549) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
55/M3       21. Chianese Umberto     1966 Porto Potenza Picena ASD ciclistica mercatese         2:40.47,6     36.47,8  (1430) diploma video    20,523 ¦ 
55/M1       15. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   2:44.40,9     51.16,9  (5165) diploma video    20,038 ¦ 
106/M5     320. Cianca Mario         1956 Castelfidardo (AN)   ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:30.56,8   2:41.40,9  (7708) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
138/M4     801. Ciattaglia Aureliano 1964 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:42.00,1   2:43.56,8  (4801) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M5     338. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:28.35,5   2:17.59,5  (7551) diploma video    18,457 ¦ 
106/M5     512. Ciccioli Sauro       1954 Urbisaglia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          7:59.20,0   4:10.04,1  (7284) diploma video    13,268 ¦ 
138/M3    1013. Cicconi Andrea       1966 Monteprandone (AP)   GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,5   3:56.08,9  (2108) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M3     243. Cicconi Enrico       1966 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:20.22,3   1:38.19,7  (8689) diploma video    21,768 ¦ 
138/M3      18. Cicellini Umberto    1966 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:22.45,9     40.43,3  (4226) diploma video    25,653 ¦ 
138/M3     532. Cinciripini Americo  1968 San Benedetto del Tr GSA Berner Zerowind              7:02.37,2   2:20.34,6  (2100) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
106/M5     415. Cipriani Alberto     1954 Urbisaglia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:54.15,8   3:04.59,9  (4227) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
55/M6      149. Ciriaci Oliviero     1943 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:17.10,1   2:17.02,8  (7546) diploma video    12,832 ¦ 
138/M3     329. Cittadini Luca       1969 Montecassiano (MC)   ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:35.36,1   1:53.33,5  (7279) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
106/M4     280. Cognigni Massimo     1965 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               5:34.01,5   1:54.43,2  (4583) diploma video    19,040 ¦ 
138/M4     984. Corallini Nicola     1959 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:12.22,6  (4333) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M5     374. Curzi Corrado        1958 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              6:43.35,3   2:54.19,4  (5219) diploma video    15,758 ¦ 
138/M5     276. Cutini Angelo        1955 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       7:16.14,3   2:05.38,3  (9179) diploma video    18,980 ¦ 
106/M4     140. D'Angelo Dino        1959 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               5:04.03,7   1:24.45,4  (4580) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
106/M5     248. Damiani Ilario       1955 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.16,3   2:20.00,4  (8122) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
138/M2      39. De Angelis Pietro    1975 Tortoreto TE (AP)    GS Esercito                      5:36.39,2     56.16,8   (118) diploma video    24,595 ¦ 
106/M5     101. De Luca Roberto      1957 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    5:27.39,5   1:38.23,6  (5249) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
138/M2     549. Dellabella Giorgio   1975 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           8:32.25,2   3:52.02,8  (4803) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
55/F2       52. Diomede Rosalba      1967 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   A.S.D. INWOOL                    3:52.15,9   1:08.36,3  (1083) diploma video    14,207 ¦ 
138/M5      34. Diomedi Sorrento     1957 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:07.45,3     57.09,3  (4821) diploma video    22,514 ¦ 
138/M5      55. Diotalevi Alberto    1951 Pesaro (PU)          team cbr rimini                  6:17.55,8   1:07.19,8  (1454) diploma video    21,908 ¦ 
138/M3     543. Dormicchi Simeone    1970 Apecchio (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:04.08,8   2:22.06,2  (9263) diploma video    19,521 ¦ 
138/M3     387. Ercoli Vittorio      1969 Tolentino (MC)       asd g.c. sforzecosta             6:44.41,0   2:02.38,4  (9299) diploma video    20,460 ¦ 
138/M5     395. Esposito Fulvio      1951 Camerino (MC)        A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera   7:40.34,8   2:29.58,8  (5319) diploma video    17,977 ¦ 
138/M3     934. Ferretti Giorgio     1969 Fossombrone (PU)     G.C. I BRIGANTI                  8:12.49,0   3:30.46,4  (9327) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
106/F1     121. Ferrucci Silvia      1974 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          7:24.10,4   3:29.44,7   (791) diploma video    14,318 ¦ 
106/M4      31. Filippi Federico     1963 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       4:25.34,1     46.15,8  (3246) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
106/M3     166. Fioravanti Antonio   1966 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    5:15.10,6   1:37.50,6  (5360) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
106/M4     210. Fiorelli Massimo     1964 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                5:19.01,1   1:39.42,8  (8371) diploma video    19,936 ¦ 
106/M4     462. Fiorelli Maurizio    1959 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                6:07.17,1   2:27.58,8  (4676) diploma video    17,316 ¦ 
106/M6     162. Fiorentini Eugenio   1947 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:24.57,2   2:25.17,5  (8677) diploma video    16,521 ¦ 
138/M5      92. Fioretti Giorgio     1958 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:31.00,3   1:20.24,3  (8059) diploma video    21,176 ¦ 
106/M3     351. Franceschini Frances 1966 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   6:08.18,9   2:30.58,9  (5376) diploma video    17,267 ¦ 
138/M3     300. Fratalocchi Giovanni 1969 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:30.21,9   1:48.19,3  (2687) diploma video    21,210 ¦ 
138/M5     245. Fratini Celeste      1958 Castel di Lama Stazi                                  7:08.18,8   1:57.42,8  (5381) diploma video    19,331 ¦ 
138/M4     800. Galeotti Danilo      1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,5   2:43.53,2  (4804) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
55/M3       14. Galiardi Giordano    1970 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                2:29.24,7     25.24,9  (8373) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
106/M3     399. Galié Giorgio        1967 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.33,5   2:44.13,5  (8678) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
138/M4     403. Galli Paolo Giuseppe 1965 Pesaro (PU)          individuale                      6:46.38,8   1:48.35,5  (5398) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
138/Ftop     1. Gallucci Monia       1973 Monte Urano (AP)     Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          5:15.54,1       -----   (464) diploma video    26,210 ¦ 
55/M4      312. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          GiVi pedale Fermano              4:39.45,4   2:31.30,2  (5406) diploma video    11,795 ¦ 
106/M4     564. Gasparetti Maurizio  1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:31.10,5   2:51.52,2  (7709) diploma video    16,258 ¦ 
138/M4     582. Germani Giuliano     1963 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:12.06,3   2:14.03,0  (8117) diploma video    19,162 ¦ 
55/M6       17. Giaccaglia Mariano   1943 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:00.57,9   1:00.50,6  (4420) diploma video    18,235 ¦ 
138/M4    1028. Giagante Giuliano    1961 Montecassiano (MC)   G.C.Sforzacosta                  8:17.29,7   3:19.26,4  (9438) diploma video    16,643 ¦ 
106/M4     206. Giampieri Giancarlo  1962 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        5:18.25,5   1:39.07,2  (4822) diploma video    19,973 ¦ 
138/M3     211. Giampieri Luca       1968 Montecassiano (MC)   Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     6:14.50,3   1:32.47,7  (5421) diploma video    22,089 ¦ 
138/M3     770. Giardinieri Simone   1971 Jesi (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,9   2:59.54,3  (4802) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M5     700. Giontarelli Francesc 1953 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              9:19.33,9   4:08.57,9  (2680) diploma video    14,797 ¦ 
138/M5     123. Giordano Giuseppe    1953 Falconara Marittima  Falco Racing Team                6:40.29,9   1:29.53,9  (5430) diploma video    20,674 ¦ 
106/M3      18. Giorgi Bruno         1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           4:13.20,8     36.00,8  (3239) diploma video    25,103 ¦ 
138/M2     507. Giovagnoli Emanuele  1973 Camerino (MC)                                         8:12.28,6   3:32.06,2  (5432) diploma video    16,812 ¦ 
55/M5      160. Gironella Marco      1956 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.34,2   1:39.38,8  (7267) diploma video    14,128 ¦ 
106/M4     184. Giuliodori Alberto   1961 Jesi (AN)            Jesi Cycling Team                5:13.56,4   1:34.38,1  (4551) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
138/M4     322. Giuliodori Enrico    1965 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:34.53,5   1:36.50,2  (4549) diploma video    20,967 ¦ 
138/M3     891. Iacopini Stefano     1966 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:03.30,2   3:21.27,6  (8126) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
106/M3     246. Intermesoli Andrea   1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:37.59,9   2:00.39,9  (7273) diploma video    18,816 ¦ 
138/M2     248. Jajani Francesco     1972 Castelraimondo (MC)  Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     6:48.16,9   2:07.54,5  (6025) diploma video    20,280 ¦ 
138/Ftop     2. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:17.12,5      1.18,4   (473) diploma video    26,102 ¦ 
138/M5     204. Leone Giuseppe       1951 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.22,0   1:49.46,0  (4065) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
138/M5     302. Liciotti Loris       1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:21.50,6   2:11.14,6  (4582) diploma video    18,739 ¦ 
106/F2     106. Lillini Renata       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:23.05,3   2:54.07,3   (835) diploma video    14,353 ¦ 
138/M4     712. Lombardelli Gianni   1960 Ostra (AN)           VC CICLI CINGOLANI               7:29.50,6   2:31.47,3  (5621) diploma video    18,406 ¦ 
138/M5     401. Lorenzetti Franco    1953 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.59,7   2:31.23,7  (4805) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M3      52. Lucarini Vincenzo    1966 Offida (AP)          ASD Mary Confezioni              5:36.35,9     54.33,3  (3013) diploma video    24,599 ¦ 
138/M4     440. Lucidi Gabriele      1962 Porto San Giorgio (A ASD SACE                         6:51.24,8   1:53.21,5  (1546) diploma video    20,125 ¦ 
138/M4     461. Luconi Roberto       1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Cicli Copparo Ancona         6:54.36,8   1:56.33,5  (1547) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
106/M5       3. Lupi Goffredo        1957 Colli del Tronto (AP A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           3:52.39,4      3.23,5  (3238) diploma video    27,336 ¦ 
138/M6      48. Luporini Pierangelo  1940 Loc. Spindoli  (MC)  frecce azzurre avis camerino     6:56.15,8   1:04.26,5  (1548) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M3     358. Macerata Massimo     1968 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.17,2   2:31.57,2  (8118) diploma video    17,222 ¦ 
55/M5      104. Magellano Oliviero   1953 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:34.13,1   1:20.17,7  (7717) diploma video    15,404 ¦ 
138/M3     991. Magrini Mauro        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:29.32,6   3:47.30,0  (4228) diploma video    16,249 ¦ 
106/M4     511. Maiori Tiziano       1965 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:17.47,0   2:38.28,7  (7719) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
138/M5     139. Mancini Cesare       1954 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Team CBR                     6:45.41,7   1:35.05,7  (1554) diploma video    20,409 ¦ 
55/M5      228. Mancini Enzo         1951 Macerata (MC)        Gadap                            4:17.28,7   2:03.33,3  (9740) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
106/M3       5. Mancini Paolo        1968 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               3:59.31,0     22.11,0   (159) diploma video    26,553 ¦ 
138/M5     685. Maraschio Cesare     1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:06.29,3   3:55.53,3  (7554) diploma video    15,151 ¦ 
106/M4     128. Marcelletti Daniele  1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           5:01.15,7   1:21.57,4  (7711) diploma video    21,111 ¦ 
55/M4      308. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:26.54,1  (8593) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M5     626. Margutti Enrico      1953 Cupramontana (AN)    individuale                      8:40.20,6   3:29.44,6  (9760) diploma video    15,912 ¦ 
138/M5     679. Mari Giuseppe        1951 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:02.05,9   3:51.29,9  (7545) diploma video    15,273 ¦ 
138/M3     692. Martinelli Massimili 1968 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:28.47,8   2:46.45,2  (9768) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
138/F2      52. Marzoli Irene        1968 Camerino (MC)        A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera   7:54.36,5   2:11.12,3   (477) diploma video    17,445 ¦ 
138/M5     216. Massei Gianfranco    1953 San Severino Marche                                   7:02.13,8   1:51.37,8  (3030) diploma video    19,610 ¦ 
138/M1     297. Massei Roberto       1982 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,6   3:18.19,1  (4337) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M1       64. Mauri Lorenzo        1991 Pedaso (AP)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   4:03.05,4   2:09.41,4  (5702) diploma video    13,575 ¦ 
55/M4      287. Mauri Maurizio       1962 Pedaso (AP)          CC Salottieri Muccia             4:22.35,7   2:14.20,5  (1577) diploma video    12,566 ¦ 
55/M5      137. Maurizi Bruno        1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               3:47.17,7   1:33.22,3  (8119) diploma video    14,518 ¦ 
138/M5     211. Mazzaferri Stefano   1957 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               7:01.13,8   1:50.37,8  (2144) diploma video    19,656 ¦ 
106/M6      29. Mazzaferro Mauro     1950 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               5:14.04,3   1:14.24,6  (8115) diploma video    20,250 ¦ 
138/M5     247. Merletti Ersilio     1954 Ripaberarda (AP)     Cicli Falgiani AP                7:09.05,5   1:58.29,5  (5726) diploma video    19,296 ¦ 
106/M3     386. Meschini Massimilian 1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:18.49,7   2:41.29,7  (7272) diploma video    16,788 ¦ 
106/M2       7. Meschini Mirco       1977 Pollenza (MC)        Team Ponte                       4:00.57,1     33.59,6  (3245) diploma video    26,395 ¦ 
106/M3     233. Messi Michele        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:34.49,3   1:57.29,3  (7271) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
106/M5     292. Mezzelani Gilberto   1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:22.32,1   2:33.16,2  (7557) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
138/M3     266. Micucci Andrea       1969 Morrovalle (MC)      Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:24.08,6   1:42.06,0  (8686) diploma video    21,554 ¦ 
138/M1     271. Montenovo Davide     1978 Porto Recanati (MC)  A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO ANCONA       7:49.51,5   2:57.46,0  (5751) diploma video    17,622 ¦ 
138/M4     858. Montesi Damiano      1959 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:50.53,4   2:52.50,1  (7714) diploma video    17,583 ¦ 
138/M5     181. Moretti Alberto      1955 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:53.58,7   1:43.22,7  (8061) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
138/M6     197. Moretti Fernando     1949 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:21.19,3   2:29.30,0  (2597) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
106/M6     236. Moretti Pietro       1947 Polverigi (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:01.09,2   3:01.29,5  (7716) diploma video    15,101 ¦ 
55/M5       30. Mosca Maurizio       1953 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:00.43,4     46.48,0  (4233) diploma video    18,259 ¦ 
138/M5      37. Muccioli Marco       1957 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:08.24,9     57.48,9  (2600) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/M5     539. Nasini Renzo         1952 Porto San Giorgio (A Planet Fitness 2                 8:17.04,7   3:06.28,7  (9871) diploma video    16,657 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Necchi Roberto       1965 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:06.57,3   1:08.54,0  (2702) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Nucci Giancarlo      1958 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (4334) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
106/M6     145. Oddi Romano          1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI           6:19.55,9   2:20.16,2  (3061) diploma video    16,739 ¦ 
106/M4     183. Olivieri Giovanni    1964 Colli del Tronto (AP ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:13.46,3   1:34.28,0  (8675) diploma video    20,269 ¦ 
106/M4      59. Orciani Andrea       1965 Ancona (AN)          Team Ponte                       4:39.04,5     59.46,2  (3247) diploma video    22,789 ¦ 
55/M3      122. Orsetti Renzo        1969 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    3:48.41,8   1:44.42,0  (7543) diploma video    14,429 ¦ 
138/M4    1144. Paci Enrico          1963 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              8:42.37,8   3:44.34,5  (5836) diploma video    15,842 ¦ 
138/M6     142. Palazzini Riccardo   1949 Pennabilli (PU)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:48.31,4   1:56.42,1  (2609) diploma video    17,672 ¦ 
138/M4     373. Pallotta Maurizio    1963 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:42.09,1   1:44.05,8  (8120) diploma video    20,589 ¦ 
138/M4     915. Pallotto Zelio       1963 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:58.13,5   3:00.10,2  (7559) diploma video    17,314 ¦ 
138/F2      78. Palmoni Tiziana      1967 Monte Urano (AP)     Planet Fitness 2                 8:39.08,5   2:55.44,3  (1193) diploma video    15,949 ¦ 
138/M3     842. Panicali Gianfranco  1968 Fano (PU)            AS Color Service                 7:53.18,7   3:11.16,1  (9928) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
106/F1      20. Pantana Fabiola      1972 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:21.00,6   1:26.34,9   (793) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
106/F1      52. Pantana Laura        1975 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:53.20,4   1:58.54,7   (792) diploma video    17,999 ¦ 
138/M5      38. Panzanera Patrizio   1958 Mombaroccio (PU)     A. S. COLOR SERVICE              6:08.39,2     58.03,2  (9933) diploma video    22,460 ¦ 
138/M1      48. Paolini Daniele      1978 Rapagnano (AP)       ASD PICENUM PLAST                5:45.40,6     53.35,1  (3236) diploma video    23,953 ¦ 
138/M3      72. Paolini Gabriele     1971 Ripe (AN)            ASD Max Lelli                    5:43.34,6   1:01.32,0  (3069) diploma video    24,099 ¦ 
138/M5     174. Paolini Loris        1957 Monte Urano (AP)     a.s.d.extrema team               6:51.57,2   1:41.21,2  (3070) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
55/F2      187. Paoloni Giuliana     1962 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:29.32,0   3:45.52,4   (876) diploma video     8,471 ¦ 
138/M5     184. Paoloni Roberto      1953 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       6:54.36,4   1:44.00,4  (3071) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M1     300. Paolucci Angelo      ???? Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:13.53,7   3:21.48,2  (7281) diploma video    16,764 ¦ 
106/M4     205. Paone Enzo           1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio ( GCD Lucio Catalini               5:18.24,7   1:39.06,4  (8125) diploma video    19,974 ¦ 
138/M5     399. Partemi Gianfranco   1958 Monteprandone (AP)   Amatori Pagliare                 7:41.48,4   2:31.12,4  (1623) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M6     103. Paesani Ivano        1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:27.25,8   1:35.36,5  (4332) diploma video    18,505 ¦ 
138/M3     792. Paesani Simone       1971 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:45.54,9   3:03.52,3  (7558) diploma video    17,771 ¦ 
138/M5     528. Pasquinelli Ennio    1954 Montemarciano (AN)   ASD DLF Ancona                   8:12.49,6   3:02.13,6  (9947) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
106/M3     353. Pavoni Stefano       1967 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:08.32,2   2:31.12,2  (7561) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
138/M4      72. Pelliccetti Luca     1965 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       5:50.25,9     52.22,6  (3079) diploma video    23,628 ¦ 
55/M1       57. Pelona Luca          1987 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:54.26,3   2:01.02,3  (7726) diploma video    14,076 ¦ 
138/M4     507. Pennesi Adelfio      1962 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:00.32,9   2:02.29,6  (4581) diploma video    19,688 ¦ 
106/M2     195. Pentericci Francesco 1977 Jesi (AN)            CSI Gaudio 3                     6:06.58,8   2:40.01,3  (9967) diploma video    17,330 ¦ 
106/M2     194. Pentericci Marco     1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:06.58,0   2:40.00,5  (8065) diploma video    17,331 ¦ 
138/M5     182. Perazzini Giovanni   1953 Maciano (PU)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.07,8   1:43.31,8  (4076) diploma video    19,993 ¦ 
138/M3    1064. Perini Francesco     1967 Senigallia (AN)      Amici della Bici                 9:02.14,8   4:20.12,2  (9974) diploma video    15,269 ¦ 
138/M5     262. Petrucci Raffaele    1954 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:10.47,1   2:00.11,1  (8123) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
138/M4    1113. Petrucci Sauro       1961 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:32.13,8   3:34.10,5  (8121) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
106/M4     732. Picutti Renzo        1959 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:28.08,3   3:48.50,0  (4079) diploma video    14,192 ¦ 
138/M2     189. Pierella Danilo      1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:31.09,2   1:50.46,8  (8066) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
55/M3      130. Pierucci Marco       1967 Pollenza (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.35,0   1:49.35,2  (7276) diploma video    14,127 ¦ 
106/M4     595. Pignati Pietro       1960 Monte San Vito (AN)  ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:38.42,4   2:59.24,1  (7727) diploma video    15,951 ¦ 
106/M5     170. Pirani Luigi         1951 Poggio S. Marcello ( Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.54,3   1:54.38,4  (1629) diploma video    18,493 ¦ 
106/M1      93. Pirani Matteo        1981 Castelbellino (AN)   Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.55,7   2:11.05,9 (10005) diploma video    18,492 ¦ 
138/M5      42. Piunti Franco        1956 San Benedetto del Tr Marfish                          6:10.58,3   1:00.22,3  (3089) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
55/F2       89. Pizzingrilli Alberta 1960 Castel di Lama Stazi Societá Mary Confezioni          4:20.32,9   1:36.53,3  (1210) diploma video    12,665 ¦ 
55/F2       87. Pizzingrilli Rosa    1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Societá Mary Confezioni          4:19.52,8   1:36.13,2  (1211) diploma video    12,698 ¦ 
138/M3     840. Polverari Luca       1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,7   3:11.04,1 (10017) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/F1     102. Porfiri Monia        1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                9:36.03,3   3:40.43,0   (514) diploma video    14,373 ¦ 
138/M4    1035. Proietti Santini Mau 1960 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       8:18.39,7   3:20.36,4  (8676) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
106/M5     477. Pucciarelli Giorgio  1952 Muccia (MC)          CC Salottieri Muccia             7:20.37,3   3:31.21,4  (5947) diploma video    14,434 ¦ 
138/M3      36. Radi Maurizio        1967 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:28.07,6     46.05,0  (5950) diploma video    25,234 ¦ 
106/M3     398. Re Marco             1966 San Benedetto del Tr ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.32,2   2:44.12,2  (8673) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
106/M5     421. Remia Paolo          1956 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:55.38,4   3:06.22,5  (7710) diploma video    15,301 ¦ 
55/F2       92. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   1:38.22,3   (958) diploma video    12,593 ¦ 
106/M4     483. Renzi Fabrizio       1964 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:11.02,1   2:31.43,8  (8124) diploma video    17,141 ¦ 
138/M2      59. Renzoni Antonio      1977 Saltara (PU)         g.s.ciclo club calcinelli        5:47.56,8   1:07.34,4  (3112) diploma video    23,796 ¦ 
55/M3      187. Renzoni Roberto      1966 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                4:23.43,5   2:19.43,7  (7538) diploma video    12,513 ¦ 
106/M4     303. Ricci Giuliano       1962 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:39.15,9   1:59.57,6  (8372) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
106/M4      94. Rita Alberto         1965 Corridonia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:51.54,9   1:12.36,6  (4230) diploma video    21,787 ¦ 
106/M4     319. Rita Fabrizio        1964 Corridonia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:41.10,1   2:01.51,8  (4229) diploma video    18,641 ¦ 
106/M4     527. Rollo Antonio        1962 Senigallia (AN)      amici della bici                 6:22.59,4   2:43.41,1 (10111) diploma video    16,606 ¦ 
138/M4     781. Rosaverde Daniele    1961 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                7:40.06,2   2:42.02,9  (4674) diploma video    17,995 ¦ 
106/M4     421. Rosaverde Rodolfo    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:59.36,1   2:20.17,8  (4673) diploma video    17,686 ¦ 
138/F2      16. Roseo Alessadro Mari 1964 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:45.21,7   1:01.57,5  (1233) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
138/M5     286. Rossi Giorgio        1954 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:18.48,0   2:08.12,0  (7544) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
55/M4      187. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:38.53,7 (10123) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
138/M3     196. Rota Marco           1970 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:11.47,9   1:29.45,3  (5999) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
138/M5     140. Rubini Renato        1958 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:45.43,8   1:35.07,8  (7560) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
138/M4    1114. Rutili Renzo         1962 Torre San Patrizio ( Planet Fitness 2                 8:32.15,9   3:34.12,6 (10136) diploma video    16,163 ¦ 
138/M5     234. Salucci Danilo       1958 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             7:04.49,7   1:54.13,7  (6016) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
55/M6       67. Sanguigni Marco      1947 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:38.35,2   1:38.27,9  (7269) diploma video    15,096 ¦ 
106/M3     288. Sani Michele         1968 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                5:51.27,1   2:14.07,1  (8370) diploma video    18,096 ¦ 
138/M5     556. Santacchi Sandro     1955 Camerino (MC)        avis frecce azzurre camerino     8:21.46,0   3:11.10,0  (3130) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
106/M4     660. Santarelli Paolo     1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:58.55,7   3:19.37,4  (7725) diploma video    15,181 ¦ 
138/M4     151. Santi Giovanni       1964 Fano (PU)            s.c.fanese                       6:08.25,2   1:10.21,9  (3131) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
106/M4     181. Santori Sergio       1960 Angeli di Rosora (AN Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:13.41,8   1:34.23,5  (4552) diploma video    20,274 ¦ 
106/M1      82. Saraceni Andrea      1978 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:27.53,1   1:55.03,3  (7285) diploma video    19,397 ¦ 
138/M3     193. Saturni Oscar        1966 Senigallia (AN)      Collemarathon                    6:11.01,3   1:28.58,7  (2152) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
138/M5     191. Savini Giovanni      1954 Monte San Vito (AN)  Pedale Chiaravallese             6:56.15,3   1:45.39,3  (1669) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
138/M3     235. Savioli Manuele      1967 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:19.39,8   1:37.37,2  (8685) diploma video    21,808 ¦ 
106/M5     200. Sbaffi Ferdinando    1958 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:53.08,2   2:03.52,3  (8062) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
106/M3     406. Scipioni Massimilian 1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:23.55,2   2:46.35,2  (7275) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
55/M5      225. Scuffia Aleandro     1958 Piediripa (MC)       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:17.04,6   2:03.09,2  (7283) diploma video    12,836 ¦ 
138/M3     953. Seghetta Andrea      1968 Montegranaro (AP)    ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:17.30,4   3:35.27,8  (7274) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
138/M4     477. Selci Roberto        1960 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Confesercenti Pesaro         6:55.57,6   1:57.54,3   (103) diploma video    19,905 ¦ 
138/M2      60. Senesi Sandro        1972 Monsano (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:49.02,6   1:08.40,2  (2154) diploma video    23,721 ¦ 
138/M2     387. Serafini Gabriele    1977 Arcevia (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:28.06,7   2:47.44,3  (4553) diploma video    18,477 ¦ 
138/M1     298. Settembrini Andrea   1983 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:18.20,4  (4338) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M4      315. Sonara Daniele       1963 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              4:43.08,3   2:34.53,1  (8057) diploma video    11,655 ¦ 
138/M3     194. Sopranzetti Ernesto  1971 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:11.01,4   1:28.58,8  (8055) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
106/M5      30. Sottili Bruno        1956 Falconara Marittima  FALCO RACING TEAM                4:42.38,2     53.22,3 (10272) diploma video    22,502 ¦ 
138/M2     279. Spendolini Marco     1975 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:56.04,3   2:15.41,9  (2153) diploma video    19,900 ¦ 
106/M5      59. Stipa Renzo          1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:02.59,6   1:13.43,7  (8674) diploma video    20,990 ¦ 
138/M3     768. Stronati Gianluca    1966 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.55,5   2:59.52,9  (8594) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M3     496. Tacconi Roberto      1968 Jesi (AN)            Olimpia Cicli MArocchi           6:57.24,3   2:15.21,7  (3162) diploma video    19,836 ¦ 
138/M4     942. Tantucci Fabrizio    1964 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:02.06,6   3:04.03,3  (4335) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
55/M3      162. Tesei Gianni         1968 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           4:08.48,6   2:04.48,8  (7724) diploma video    13,263 ¦ 
138/M2       8. Tigli Leonida        1974 Carpegna (PU)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:11.42,2     31.19,8   (223) diploma video    26,563 ¦ 
138/M4      99. Torriani Roberto     1962 Osimo (AN)           Team Ponte                       5:55.36,6     57.33,3   (354) diploma video    23,283 ¦ 
138/M5     516. Trillini Giuliano    1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.49,4   3:00.13,4  (7562) diploma video    16,869 ¦ 
138/M4     674. Trillini Luigi       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:24.15,5   2:26.12,2  (7563) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
106/M4     426. Trionfetti Maurizio  1965 Villa Potenza (MC)   ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:00.13,9   2:20.55,6  (7277) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
106/M3     376. Vandini Milco        1969 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            6:15.32,0   2:38.12,0 (10443) diploma video    16,935 ¦ 
138/M4    1112. Verdicchio Domenico  1959 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:32.12,5   3:34.09,2  (8114) diploma video    16,165 ¦ 
106/M4     493. Vesprini Stefano     1965 Monterubbiano (AP)   D.L.F. Ancona                    6:12.56,4   2:33.38,1 (10480) diploma video    17,053 ¦ 
138/M2     509. Vichi Federico       1973 Cartoceto (PU)       ASD I Briganti MTB               8:12.50,3   3:32.27,9  (6262) diploma video    16,800 ¦ 
106/M3     344. Vissani Luca         1969 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:06.09,3   2:28.49,3  (7282) diploma video    17,369 ¦ 
138/M5     540. Vitali Alberto       1957 Santa Maria Nuova (A Jesi Cycling Team                8:17.23,2   3:06.47,2  (8058) diploma video    16,647 ¦ 
55/M6       91. Vitali Renzo         1950 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    3:49.21,7   1:49.14,4  (7548) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M4     612. Zallocco Fabio       1960 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        7:15.28,7   2:17.25,4  (8688) diploma video    19,013 ¦ 
106/M3     456. Zanconi David        1967 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:41.19,9   3:03.59,9  (7278) diploma video    15,847 ¦ 
138/M4     189. Zonga Stefano        1961 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:15.14,7   1:17.11,4  (8374) diploma video    22,065 ¦ 

totale 269



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.