22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Friuli Venezia Giulia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     262. Abramo Mauro         1961 Pradamano (UD)       GS Danieli ASD                   6:24.57,1   1:26.53,8  (8737) diploma video    21,509 ¦ 
106/M3     361. Alessandris Marco    1966 Udine (UD)           Trivium Spilimbergo              6:09.37,5   2:32.17,5  (8756) diploma video    17,206 ¦ 
138/M2     510. Andreetta Massimo    1972 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Gaiarine Bike Team 2001      8:13.21,2   3:32.58,8  (4851) diploma video    16,783 ¦ 
138/M4      62. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             5:47.58,4     49.55,1  (2782) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/M2      75. Bairo Giovanni       1972 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          5:01.38,3   1:34.40,8  (4483) diploma video    21,084 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:23.37,4  (4877) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
106/M4     245. Baldan Andrea        1960 Povoletto (UD)       Paubike                          5:24.56,3   1:45.38,0  (4481) diploma video    19,572 ¦ 
106/M3      89. Baldassi Roberto     1969 Aviano (PN)                                           4:49.27,2   1:12.07,2  (1360) diploma video    21,972 ¦ 
138/M2     354. Barattin Donato      1976 Sesto al Reghena (PN sportivi del ponte               7:16.54,0   2:36.31,6  (2786) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
138/M2      81. Baroni Alessandro    1972 Casarsa della Delizi PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE             5:58.35,4   1:18.13,0  (8817) diploma video    23,090 ¦ 
138/M5     328. Baroni Roberto       1953 Maniago (PN)         PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE             7:26.21,1   2:15.45,1  (8818) diploma video    18,550 ¦ 
138/M4    1152. Berini Mario         1964 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.08,9   3:46.05,6  (4270) diploma video    15,797 ¦ 
106/M4      65. Bevilacqua Paolo     1963 Ronchi dei Legionari u. c. caprivesi                  4:41.45,5   1:02.27,2  (4947) diploma video    22,572 ¦ 
138/M1      37. Bitussi Federico     1981 Enemonzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:37.24,2     45.18,7   (236) diploma video    24,540 ¦ 
138/M2      37. Boldrini Paolo       1974 Tolmezzo (UD)        Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:36.10,1     55.47,7  (2634) diploma video    24,630 ¦ 
138/M4     513. Bortolot Roberto     1964 Trieste (TS)         MOUNTAIN BICI CLUB               7:01.12,6   2:03.09,3  (2829) diploma video    19,657 ¦ 
106/F2      13. Bragagnolo Miriam    1963 cervicento (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   5:08.38,0     39.40,0   (442) diploma video    20,606 ¦ 
138/M2     111. Brollo Marco         1972 Osoppo (UD)          A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           6:06.19,0   1:25.56,6  (2834) diploma video    22,603 ¦ 
106/F2      65. Buiat Nadia          1961 Cormons (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:42.50,6   2:13.52,6   (804) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
106/M6     146. Callegher Gino       1950 Sacile (PN)          SC La Pujese                     6:20.19,7   2:20.40,0  (5095) diploma video    16,722 ¦ 
55/M5      233. Campello Luigi       1951 Pordenone (PN)       ACC Team Bike                    4:19.06,3   2:05.10,9  (5100) diploma video    12,736 ¦ 
138/M4     311. Cargnelutti Carlo    1961 Tolmezzo (UD)        Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:33.45,6   1:35.42,3  (4271) diploma video    21,028 ¦ 
138/M1     183. Cargnelutti Lorenzo  1978 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              6:50.28,3   1:58.22,8  (5120) diploma video    20,171 ¦ 
138/M5     125. Carli Guido          1956 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:40.51,7   1:30.15,7  (9089) diploma video    20,655 ¦ 
106/M5      83. Casasola Maurizio    1952 Villa Santina (UD)   AC Carnia Bike                   5:17.23,0   1:28.07,1  (4532) diploma video    20,038 ¦ 
55/M4       66. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD GOBIKE                       3:08.36,2   1:00.21,0  (5131) diploma video    17,497 ¦ 
106/M5     337. Castellan Alessandro 1951 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)  Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:34.52,3   2:45.36,4  (7338) diploma video    16,106 ¦ 
138/M4     901. Castro Giampaolo     1959 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:56.34,9   2:58.31,6  (4683) diploma video    17,373 ¦ 
138/M3     604. Caterini Emilio      1967 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          7:13.28,1   2:31.25,5  (4269) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
106/M6      99. Cattarossi Igino     1937 Reana del Roiale (UD A.S.D Team Pontoni               5:52.55,5   1:53.15,8  (5139) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
138/M4     826. Cavallari Stefano    1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:46.37,0   2:48.33,7  (4686) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
106/M6     152. Ceschia Nevio        1947 Udine (UD)           DLF UDINE                        6:21.55,9   2:22.16,2  (9122) diploma video    16,652 ¦ 
138/M4     289. Chersin Loris        1960 Staranzano (GO)      GS Danieli ASD                   6:30.29,8   1:32.26,5  (9127) diploma video    21,203 ¦ 
138/M2     342. Cicuttini Michele    1975 Santa Maria La Longa Paubike                          7:13.41,4   2:33.19,0  (7818) diploma video    19,091 ¦ 
106/F1      75. Civiero Isabella     1974 Polcenigo (PN)       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               6:16.45,8   2:22.20,1  (1056) diploma video    16,880 ¦ 
106/M4     371. Clama Fabio          1964 Grado (GO)           Road Runners Club Milano         5:51.46,2   2:12.27,9  (5178) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
138/M2     376. Clemente Paolo       1974 Pradamano (UD)       Paubike                          7:25.15,3   2:44.52,9  (7815) diploma video    18,596 ¦ 
106/M4     191. Commisso Francesco   1961 Pradamano (UD)       fun bike                         5:15.50,7   1:36.32,4  (9160) diploma video    20,136 ¦ 
138/M4     116. Copetti Marino       1961 Gemona del Friuli (U A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           6:00.29,2   1:02.25,9  (2889) diploma video    22,968 ¦ 
138/M5     632. Coretti Franco       1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:43.09,5   3:32.33,5  (4685) diploma video    15,826 ¦ 
138/M3     914. Corona Gianni        1967 Maniago (PN)         Cellina Bike                     8:07.00,9   3:24.58,3  (9167) diploma video    17,001 ¦ 
106/M3     121. Cossovel Riccardo    1966 Staranzano (GO)      TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.       5:01.06,1   1:23.46,1  (1439) diploma video    21,122 ¦ 
106/M3     143. Courtnadge Peter Geo 1968 Amaro (UD)           Carnia Bike                      5:07.30,8   1:30.10,8  (5206) diploma video    20,682 ¦ 
55/F1       92. De Cillia Debora     1970 Martignacco (UD)     Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:41.43,0   2:28.13,9  (1069) diploma video    11,713 ¦ 
55/M6      160. De Dottori Andrea    1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:29.45,8   2:29.38,5  (5246) diploma video    12,232 ¦ 
106/M3     144. De Stabile Roberto   1970 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:07.46,9   1:30.26,9  (7349) diploma video    20,663 ¦ 
138/M6      67. Del Bianco Fabio     1949 Brugnera (PN)        ciclistica maronese mobili       7:07.07,0   1:15.17,7  (9230) diploma video    19,385 ¦ 
106/M5     184. Del Fabbro Valentino 1956 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:47.26,3   1:58.10,4  (4534) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
106/M4     255. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo  1965 Pradamano (UD)       AC Fun Bike Pratic               5:28.43,3   1:49.25,0  (5265) diploma video    19,347 ¦ 
138/F2      23. Delmonaco Elisabetta 1960 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo Amatori              6:57.17,6   1:13.53,4   (458) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
106/M4     144. Di Bello Stefano     1961 Paluzza (UD)         AC Carnia Bike                   5:04.28,9   1:25.10,6  (8010) diploma video    20,887 ¦ 
138/M2     106. Di Cara Mirco        1973 Enemonzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   6:04.32,4   1:24.10,0  (2675) diploma video    22,713 ¦ 
138/M4     182. Di Gallo Dario       1961 Moruzzo (UD)         Paubike                          6:14.15,7   1:16.12,4  (4478) diploma video    22,123 ¦ 
106/M4     275. Di Luca Alessio      1962 Tavagnacco (UD)      Paubike                          5:33.33,3   1:54.15,0  (7817) diploma video    19,067 ¦ 
138/M3      15. Di Stefano Gianluca  1967 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:21.13,0     39.10,4   (235) diploma video    25,776 ¦ 
106/M5     127. Dondé Corrado        1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          5:33.33,2   1:44.17,3  (4476) diploma video    19,067 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Englaro Lucio        1957 Montereale Valcellin ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              3:52.35,2  Campolongo  (9296)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5       13. Fabbro Sandro        1958 Brazzacco (UD)       Paubike                          2:41.28,8     27.33,4  (7816) diploma video    20,435 ¦ 
138/M4       3. Faccini Paolo Denis  1963 Pasiano di Pordenone Granfondo Pinarello              5:02.17,9      4.14,6   (199) diploma video    27,390 ¦ 
106/M2      31. Fachin Dario         1972 Enemonzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   4:21.13,7     54.16,2  (8004) diploma video    24,346 ¦ 
106/M1       5. Faleschini Emanuele  1979 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   3:53.48,6     20.58,8  (8008) diploma video    27,201 ¦ 
106/M1      67. Felicioni Maurizio   1978 Paluzza (UD)         AC Carnia Bike                   5:05.23,0   1:32.33,2  (8007) diploma video    20,826 ¦ 
106/M5      63. Ferraris Alessandro  1956 Cordenons (PN)       ciclistica maronese mobili       5:07.05,7   1:17.49,8  (5349) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
106/M5     152. Floreani Marco       1956 Udine (UD)           GS Danieli ASD                   5:38.32,8   1:49.16,9  (9345) diploma video    18,786 ¦ 
138/M2     102. Forgiarini Andrea    1977 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              6:03.24,1   1:23.01,7  (2944) diploma video    22,784 ¦ 
106/M5     239. Forgiarini Francesco 1954 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   6:03.36,9   2:14.21,0  (4533) diploma video    17,491 ¦ 
138/M2      79. Forgiarini Mario     1976 Gemona del Friuli (U A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           5:58.18,6   1:17.56,2  (5370) diploma video    23,108 ¦ 
55/M6       46. Fracas Guido         1939 Porcia (PN)          A.S.D.ciclistica Porcia          3:24.34,9   1:24.27,6  (9354) diploma video    16,130 ¦ 
106/M5     364. Franceschinis Silvio 1958 Feletto Umberto (UD) Paubike                          6:39.50,5   2:50.34,6  (7814) diploma video    15,906 ¦ 
55/M6       15. Franti Giorgio       1941 Ronchi dei Legionari TEAM ISONZO                      2:59.05,7     58.58,4  (1479) diploma video    18,425 ¦ 
106/M3     433. Franz Valter         1971 Cividale del Friuli  Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   6:34.01,4   2:56.41,4  (9365) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
106/M5      66. Franzolini Roberto   1957 Udine (UD)           Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:09.58,8   1:20.42,9  (5379) diploma video    20,517 ¦ 
55/F2       45. Fregonese Sandra     1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          3:47.26,0   1:03.46,4   (891) diploma video    14,509 ¦ 
106/F1      84. Furlan Roberta       1972 Fiume Veneto (PN)    ASD Acido Lattico Team           6:27.16,7   2:32.51,0  (1103) diploma video    16,422 ¦ 
138/M3    1081. Gasparetto Alessandr 1968 Tavagnacco (UD)      Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza        9:30.38,8   4:48.36,2  (1490) diploma video    14,509 ¦ 
55/M4       80. Gelussi Piero        1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:12.45,6   1:04.30,4  (4268) diploma video    17,119 ¦ 
106/M5      19. Giachin Sergio       1951 Staranzano (GO)      D.L.F. ISONTINO                  4:30.11,7     40.55,8  (2963) diploma video    23,538 ¦ 
106/M3     179. Giacomelli Stefano   1966 Pasian di Prato (UD) GS Danieli ASD                   5:17.26,1   1:40.06,1  (9437) diploma video    20,035 ¦ 
106/M4     200. Giaiotti Alessandro  1965 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          5:17.29,7   1:38.11,4  (4477) diploma video    20,031 ¦ 
106/M2      57. Giaiotti Giulio      1973 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          4:51.20,5   1:24.23,0  (4485) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
138/M4     569. Giustina Arturo      1961 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          7:10.21,2   2:12.17,9  (4264) diploma video    19,240 ¦ 
55/M4       90. Gobbo Alessandro     1960 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          3:16.38,9   1:08.23,7  (4482) diploma video    16,781 ¦ 
106/M2      35. Gon Alessandro       1972 Staranzano (GO)      Cicli Spezzotto Dream Team       4:24.30,2     57.32,7  (9454) diploma video    24,045 ¦ 
106/M2      33. Granazotto Damiano   1973 Corno di Rosazzo (UD ASD CORNO                        4:21.43,2     54.45,7  (5453) diploma video    24,300 ¦ 
106/M3     486. Iacaz Andrea         1967 Trieste (TS)                                          6:54.15,6   3:16.55,6  (9552) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M3     173. Jablanscek Janko     1968 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         5:16.24,7   1:39.04,7  (5529) diploma video    20,100 ¦ 
138/M4     919. Kim Paul             1964 Budoia (PN)          Cicli Spezzotto                  7:58.51,1   3:00.47,8  (9223) diploma video    17,291 ¦ 
106/M1      89. Kostner Manuel       1978 Socchieve (UD)       Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:39.46,4   2:06.56,6  (7348) diploma video    18,718 ¦ 
138/M4     404. Leghissa Silvano     1964 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         6:47.04,6   1:49.01,3  (5599) diploma video    20,340 ¦ 
138/M3     664. Lenhardt Giancarlo   1967 Gorizia (GO)         ASD "GOBIKE"                     7:24.20,1   2:42.17,5  (5602) diploma video    18,634 ¦ 
138/M2     164. Leonarduzzi Martino  1973 Ragogna UD (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   6:25.10,7   1:44.48,3  (4535) diploma video    21,496 ¦ 
55/M5      112. Lombardini Roberto   1958 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Naturabike                   3:37.05,3   1:23.09,9  (5622) diploma video    15,201 ¦ 
138/M4     838. Maier Franco         1959 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:48.11,8   2:50.08,5  (4688) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
106/M1      54. Mancino Antonio      1978 Zoppola (PN)         A.S.D. Delizia bike team         4:54.39,4   1:21.49,6  (5656) diploma video    21,584 ¦ 
106/M6      71. Marcatto Giovanni    1947 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:41.14,9   1:41.35,2  (7350) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
106/F2      80. Mareschi Antonella   1962 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          6:58.09,2   2:29.11,2   (890) diploma video    15,209 ¦ 
138/M5      35. Martinel Mauro       1958 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:07.55,2     57.19,2  (3028) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
55/M5       88. Martinelli Mauro     1952 Udine (UD)           d.l.f. orte                      3:28.25,0   1:14.29,6  (5676) diploma video    15,833 ¦ 
138/M5     658. Marzi Bruno          1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:51.36,1   3:41.00,1  (4689) diploma video    15,575 ¦ 
106/M5     356. Mauro Luigino        1952 Tavagnacco (UD)      Paubike                          6:37.28,8   2:48.12,9  (7811) diploma video    16,000 ¦ 
106/M2     176. Mazzoni Matteo       1972 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
138/M5     215. Measso Massimo       1957 Maniago (PN)         GC Cellina Bike                  7:02.12,3   1:51.36,3  (5709) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M5     117. Mervig Franco        1956 Gorizia (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:38.51,6   1:28.15,6  (4262) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
138/M3     181. Messina Luca         1971 Trieste (TS)         Pool Sport Trieste               6:07.39,8   1:25.37,2  (4479) diploma video    22,520 ¦ 
55/M5       37. Mian Lucio           1958 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:05.03,9     51.08,5  (4687) diploma video    17,831 ¦ 
55/M5       38. Monis Roberto        1958 Tapogliano (UD)      Paubike                          3:05.44,4     51.49,0  (4480) diploma video    17,766 ¦ 
106/M4     312. Morretta Giorgio     1964 Pagnacco (UD)        Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:40.30,7   2:01.12,4  (7352) diploma video    18,677 ¦ 
106/M1     130. Muzzatti Marco       1978 Porcia (PN)          ASD Acido Lattico Team           6:20.39,0   2:47.49,2  (5780) diploma video    16,708 ¦ 
138/M4     445. Naccarato Michele    1962 San Quirino (PN)     ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               6:52.02,2   1:53.58,9  (5781) diploma video    20,095 ¦ 
138/M5     370. Nardin Arrigo        1956 San Vito al Torre (U ASD Engine & Bikes               7:35.21,3   2:24.45,3  (5790) diploma video    18,183 ¦ 
138/M2     488. Neri Bruno           1973 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:04.11,1   3:23.48,7  (2057) diploma video    17,100 ¦ 
106/M3     159. Nicoli Fabio         1967 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:13.06,9   1:35.46,9  (7351) diploma video    20,312 ¦ 
138/M4    1151. Noschese Vincenzo    1959 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.07,7   3:46.04,4  (4266) diploma video    15,797 ¦ 
106/F1      64. Olivetti Anna        1977 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.26,6   2:08.00,9   (803) diploma video    17,547 ¦ 
106/M4     403. Orazietti Alessandro 1962 Mossa (GO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:55.41,0   2:16.22,7  (9907) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M2     432. Palese Andrea        1974 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              7:43.54,0   3:03.31,6  (5839) diploma video    17,848 ¦ 
55/F2       56. Pascolat Elisabetta  1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:55.31,7   1:11.52,1   (802) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
106/M4     692. Peresson Renzo       1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:08.10,3   3:28.52,0  (4684) diploma video    14,853 ¦ 
138/M2     148. Piccinin Massimo     1972 Pasiano di Pordenone Granfondo Pinarello              6:18.38,3   1:38.15,9  (2208) diploma video    21,867 ¦ 
106/M6     273. Pisu Massimo         1950 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          7:28.10,8   3:28.31,1  (7820) diploma video    14,190 ¦ 
138/M1       8. Pittin Riccardo      1984 Cercivento (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   5:12.20,6     20.15,1  (2676) diploma video    26,509 ¦ 
106/M3      57. Pivotti Furio Tommas 1968 Enemonzo (UD)        Carniabike                       4:43.29,6   1:06.09,6  (3090) diploma video    22,434 ¦ 
55/M5      143. Podgornik Antonio    1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:49.06,8   1:35.11,4  (4690) diploma video    14,403 ¦ 
106/M3     424. Pongelli Marco       1968 Tavagnacco (UD)      ASD Fun Bike                     6:31.57,3   2:54.37,3 (10018) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
138/M4     765. Prini Emanuele       1963 Trieste (TS)         ASD Federclub Trieste            7:37.39,6   2:39.36,3  (5942) diploma video    18,092 ¦ 
138/M6     267. Pugliese Mario       1938 Aurisina (TS)        GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:29.40,4   3:37.51,1   (180) diploma video    14,534 ¦ 
106/M5     355. Pupulin Ino          1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          6:37.25,9   2:48.10,0  (7812) diploma video    16,002 ¦ 
106/M3     300. Puric Davide         1968 Trieste (TS)         KK Adria                         5:53.07,1   2:15.47,1 (10037) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
138/M3     333. Ragogna Mauro        1971 Polcenigo (PN)       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               6:36.01,7   1:53.59,1 (10046) diploma video    20,907 ¦ 
106/M5     139. Reale Gaetano        1952 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:35.29,9   1:46.14,0  (7340) diploma video    18,956 ¦ 
106/M3     177. Ridente Riccardo     1966 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Team Salvador RDZ            5:16.54,3   1:39.34,3  (5978) diploma video    20,069 ¦ 
106/M4      49. Romanin Gian Luigi   1964 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   4:36.13,3     56.55,0  (2673) diploma video    23,024 ¦ 
106/M4     419. Russi Roberto        1960 Udine (UD)           CT PORTOGRUARESE                 5:59.18,2   2:19.59,9 (10133) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
138/M6     218. Salvador Antonio     1950 Fontanafredda (PN)   ciclististica maronese mobili    8:28.59,7   2:37.10,4  (3126) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/M3     499. Sansonetti Paolo     1969 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:57.54,6   2:15.52,0 (10162) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
55/M5      118. Savio Alan           1955 Ramuscello (PN)      Maronese Mobili                  3:41.22,7   1:27.27,3  (6036) diploma video    14,906 ¦ 
138/M4     277. Scamperle Corrado    1963 Prosecco (TS)        ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:27.59,4   1:29.56,1  (1671) diploma video    21,340 ¦ 
138/M4    1149. Sfiligoi Paolo       1960 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.05,5   3:46.02,2  (4267) diploma video    15,798 ¦ 
138/M4     452. Simonitti Alessandro 1963 Basiliano (UD)       Coce'n Bike                      6:53.33,2   1:55.29,9 (10252) diploma video    20,021 ¦ 
138/M3     595. Skabar David         1970 Trieste (TS)         K.K. ADRIA                       7:11.56,2   2:29.53,6  (6101) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
106/M2      14. Solari Andrea        1974 Udine (UD)           Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       4:08.28,1     41.30,6  (3153) diploma video    25,596 ¦ 
106/M5     118. Spanghero Luciano    1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G team isonzo                      5:31.06,8   1:41.50,9  (1687) diploma video    19,207 ¦ 
106/M5      14. Stefanutti Romeo     1957 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   4:27.18,1     38.02,2  (2672) diploma video    23,793 ¦ 
55/M3      206. Stermin Silla Dario  1971 Trieste (TS)         GS Eurovelo Cicli Treviso        5:54.36,4   3:50.36,6  (1691) diploma video     9,306 ¦ 
106/M4     648. Suran Sergio         1960 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:54.15,6   3:14.57,3  (8401) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M6      88. Toso Dario           1946 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Team Isonzo                      5:48.12,2   1:48.32,5  (6190) diploma video    18,265 ¦ 
138/M4     533. Toson Rinaldo        1959 Campoformido (UD)    TEAM GRANZON UDINE               7:04.21,6   2:06.18,3  (3175) diploma video    19,511 ¦ 
138/M4    1148. Travan Roberto       1962 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.03,3   3:46.00,0  (4263) diploma video    15,799 ¦ 
106/M4     221. Tromba Fabio         1965 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:20.12,4   1:40.54,1  (7342) diploma video    19,862 ¦ 
106/M6      62. Valle Franco         1948 Sutrio (UD)          AC Carnia Bike                   5:38.41,8   1:39.02,1  (8009) diploma video    18,777 ¦ 
106/M1      81. Venuti Ruben         1979 Pinzano al Tagliamen ASD Star Bike Racing Team        5:27.29,3   1:54.39,5  (6255) diploma video    19,420 ¦ 
106/M5      70. Veritti Giancarlo    1953 Tolmezzo (UD)        carnia bike                      5:12.07,7   1:22.51,8  (6257) diploma video    20,376 ¦ 
138/M1      67. Vicario Gianpaolo    1979 Udine (UD)           AC Carnia Bike                   5:53.34,8   1:01.29,3  (8005) diploma video    23,417 ¦ 
55/M3       78. Vidossi Andrea       1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:23.19,4   1:19.19,6  (4261) diploma video    16,230 ¦ 
106/M4     362. Virgolino Roberto    1965 Arta Terme (UD)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:48.59,0   2:09.40,7  (7343) diploma video    18,224 ¦ 
106/M3     434. Visintin Roberto     1966 Sagrado (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:34.05,7   2:56.45,7  (7341) diploma video    16,138 ¦ 
55/M6      169. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo           4:31.27,9   2:31.20,6  (1719) diploma video    12,156 ¦ 
138/M1     164. Zambon Gabriele      1982 Budoia (PN)          individuale                      6:42.39,1   1:50.33,6  (1733) diploma video    20,563 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Zanasi Gianni        1943 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:34.02,8   1:34.23,1  (4265) diploma video    19,039 ¦ 
138/M2      99. Zanasi Roberto       1973 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.10,0   1:21.47,6  (2635) diploma video    22,862 ¦ 
106/M4     412. Zanuttini Marco      1964 Tricesimo (UD)       ASD BUJE MTB                     5:58.00,5   2:18.42,2  (6312) diploma video    17,764 ¦ 
106/M4     587. Zavaresco Giorgio    1960 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          6:37.31,0   2:58.12,7  (7813) diploma video    15,999 ¦ 
55/F2      132. Zeggio Daniela       1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:40.03,2   1:56.23,6   (490) diploma video    11,783 ¦ 
106/M2     314. Zotta Michele        1973 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:44.13,0   4:17.15,5  (1737) diploma video    13,700 ¦ 
138/M2     173. Zuliani Giovanni     1972 Villa Santina (UD)   AC Carnia Bike                   6:27.06,3   1:46.43,9  (8006) diploma video    21,389 ¦ 

totale 165



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.