22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Emilia Romagna (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/F2      92. Abbondanza Gisella   1958 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO      9:11.38,5   3:28.14,3   (448) diploma video    15,009 ¦ 
106/M5      49. Abbruzzese Domenico  1953 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              4:55.10,3   1:05.54,4  (4759) diploma video    21,546 ¦ 
55/M4      313. Accardo Maurizio     1960 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:39.50,9   2:31.35,7  (4567) diploma video    11,792 ¦ 
106/M3     400. Acerbis Davide       1969 Parma (PR)           A.S.D. VETERANI CICLISTI PARMA   6:21.40,1   2:44.20,1  (8740) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M4     285. Agnoletti Pierpaolo  1960 Misano Adriatico (RN ciclibasili                      6:29.24,2   1:31.20,9  (8743) diploma video    21,263 ¦ 
138/M5     237. Alai Giuseppe        1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:05.53,6   1:55.17,6  (2772) diploma video    19,441 ¦ 
138/M2      18. Albasi Stefano       1975 Piacenza (PC)        Moiabike Team                    5:25.07,1     44.44,7  (1352) diploma video    25,467 ¦ 
106/M4     717. Albori Stefano       1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Sportissimo                   7:17.05,1   3:37.46,8  (8751) diploma video    14,550 ¦ 
106/M3     257. Aleotti Mirco        1967 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       5:42.18,4   2:04.58,4  (8754) diploma video    18,579 ¦ 
106/M2     117. Allodi Andrea        1977 Parma (PR)           Wild Team Langhirano             5:24.36,5   1:57.39,0  (8759) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
138/M2     353. Allodi Filippo       1972 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 7:16.22,2   2:35.59,8  (7915) diploma video    18,974 ¦ 
138/M3     156. Amadori Davide       1971 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:04.08,8   1:22.06,2  (8664) diploma video    22,738 ¦ 
138/M4    1254. Amici Stefano        1960 Castelvetro di Moden MTB Turbolenti                   9:30.46,2   4:32.42,9  (8767) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
106/M4     552. Amoroso Martino      1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:26.43,8   2:47.25,5  (6961) diploma video    16,445 ¦ 
106/M3     147. Ancarani Gianluca    1966 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:08.51,0   1:31.31,0  (2661) diploma video    20,592 ¦ 
106/M1      88. Andreoli Marco       1986 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike                   5:39.43,1   2:06.53,3  (4510) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
106/M3     350. Anelli Andrea        1970 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:07.52,9   2:30.32,9  (6972) diploma video    17,288 ¦ 
138/M4     438. Anelli Mirco         1963 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:51.14,5   1:53.11,2  (4074) diploma video    20,134 ¦ 
106/M4     347. Angeli Mauro         1965 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:45.55,5   2:06.37,2  (7697) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
55/M5      DNF  Angelini Maurizio    1958 Ravenna (RA)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:59.56,0     Gardena  (2221)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     944. Anglini Maurizio     1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.32,1   3:04.28,8  (4569) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
138/M4    1162. Annovi Ermes         1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:45.15,1   3:47.11,8  (4511) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
106/F1       4. Anselmi Roberta      1969 Carmiano (PC)                                         4:34.20,0     39.54,3   (391) diploma video    23,183 ¦ 
106/M4     659. Antolini Stefano     1959 Bellaria (RN)        ASD Zanzini Bike Team            6:58.11,0   3:18.52,7  (8774) diploma video    15,208 ¦ 
138/M5     412. Antonelli Luciano    1958 Cervia (RA)          AD Pol Castiglionese             7:46.01,7   2:35.25,7  (4853) diploma video    17,767 ¦ 
138/M3     862. Antonellini Andrea   1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  7:57.57,2   3:15.54,6  (4855) diploma video    17,323 ¦ 
55/F1       32. Antonellini Elena    1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  3:36.51,7   1:23.22,6  (1008) diploma video    15,217 ¦ 
106/M4     665. Antonellini Massimo  1963 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:00.46,4   3:21.28,1  (7617) diploma video    15,115 ¦ 
138/M4    1115. Antoniacci Moreno    1959 Cesena (FC)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:33.31,1   3:35.27,8  (6799) diploma video    16,124 ¦ 
138/M3     576. Arcangeli James Maur 1970 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:09.31,8   2:27.29,2  (4571) diploma video    19,276 ¦ 
106/M5     366. Argelli Alberto      1958 Ravenna (RA)         forum bike                       6:41.14,8   2:51.58,9  (8781) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
106/F1      54. Argelli Federica     1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:54.09,9   1:59.44,2   (449) diploma video    17,957 ¦ 
138/M3     590. Arisi Gianluca       1971 Parma (PR)           KINO MANA ASD                    7:11.26,4   2:29.23,8  (8782) diploma video    19,191 ¦ 
138/M3     724. Arletti Andrea       1968 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.02,7   2:51.00,1  (8288) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
55/M5       11. Asti Fausto          1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 2:35.59,0     22.03,6  (4867) diploma video    21,156 ¦ 
138/M5     410. Astolfi Andrea       1957 Monte San Pietro (BO Pedale Casalecchiese             7:45.35,9   2:34.59,9  (4868) diploma video    17,783 ¦ 
138/M3     452. Astolfi Claudio      1966 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:53.02,7   2:11.00,1  (6975) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
55/M6      154. Astolfi Guido        1947 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:23.06,3   2:22.59,0  (4563) diploma video    12,542 ¦ 
138/M2      32. Astolfi Omar         1975 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:32.45,7     52.23,3  (4078) diploma video    24,882 ¦ 
106/M3     268. Avanzi Carlo         1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:46.55,0   2:09.35,0  (6840) diploma video    18,332 ¦ 
138/F1      83. Avanzi Valeria       1978 Gualtieri (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:33.19,0   2:37.58,7  (1015) diploma video    16,130 ¦ 
106/F1      17. Babini Silvia        1978 Fusignano (RA)       GS Bikelugo                      5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
138/M1     170. Baccarani Federico   1983 Bastiglia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:43.58,3   1:51.52,8  (6837) diploma video    20,496 ¦ 
106/M3     539. Bacchelli Daniele    1966 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.56,4   4:15.36,4  (6796) diploma video    13,447 ¦ 
138/M4    1001. Bacchelli Stefano    1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:12.02,5   3:13.59,2  (6825) diploma video    16,827 ¦ 
138/M3     299. Baiesi Alessandro    1967 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            6:29.53,6   1:47.51,0  (4873) diploma video    21,236 ¦ 
106/M4      41. Balacca Bruno        1965 Coriano (RN)         ASD Le Saline Natura e Sport     4:31.29,4     52.11,1  (4879) diploma video    23,426 ¦ 
106/M6     257. Baldacci Natale      1949 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.10,6   3:15.30,9  (8800) diploma video    14,614 ¦ 
106/M5      56. Baldacci Valter      1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:01.02,3   1:11.46,4  (7191) diploma video    21,126 ¦ 
106/M4     443. Baldassari Andrea    1960 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  6:03.47,7   2:24.29,4  (4880) diploma video    17,482 ¦ 
106/M4      40. Baldini Roberto      1962 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            4:30.26,9     51.08,6  (4811) diploma video    23,516 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Baldoni Arcadio      1949 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M1      29. Balducci Erik        1982 Imola (BO)           Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:21.14,9     48.25,1  (4886) diploma video    24,344 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Ballardini Fausto    1965 Russi (RA)           ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   4:18.13,5  Campolongo  (8442)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     240. Balordi Gabriele     1964 Rivergaro (PC)       ASD Passoni V02 Team             6:21.55,2   1:23.51,9  (1362) diploma video    21,679 ¦ 
55/M6        6. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     48.41,4  (4889) diploma video    19,548 ¦ 
106/F2      22. Bandieri Rosanna     1959 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:37.01,9   1:08.03,9   (410) diploma video    18,870 ¦ 
106/M4     713. Bandini Luca         1965 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.42,7   3:36.24,4  (7899) diploma video    14,596 ¦ 
138/Ftop     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:26.10,8     10.16,7   (431) diploma video    25,384 ¦ 
55/M4      101. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:12.25,3  (4517) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M3     992. Bandini Stefano      1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,4   3:48.15,8  (8810) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M3     813. Baracchini Matteo    1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:49.10,9   3:07.08,3  (7619) diploma video    17,647 ¦ 
138/M1     210. Barachini Michele    1982 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:04.54,4   2:12.48,9  (8884) diploma video    19,486 ¦ 
138/M3      17. Barbetta Stefano     1968 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:22.28,4     40.25,8  (3257) diploma video    25,676 ¦ 
55/M5      130. Barbieri Andrea      1958 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,7   1:30.49,3  (7908) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
106/M3      50. Barbieri Paolo       1968 Tizzano Val Parma (P Pedale Val Parma                 4:39.31,9   1:02.11,9  (7914) diploma video    22,752 ¦ 
138/M4    1124. Bargossi Massimo     1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:35.34,1   3:37.30,8  (7599) diploma video    16,059 ¦ 
138/M4     556. Bartolini Gualtiero  1960 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:07.56,2   2:09.52,9  (8189) diploma video    19,348 ¦ 
106/M5     194. Bartolini Sincero    1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:50.15,4   2:00.59,5  (6974) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello                  -----  squalifica  (2204)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4    1257. Baruzzi Eros         1959 Imola (BO)           GS DOSI ASD                      9:38.24,7   4:40.21,4  (2788) diploma video    14,315 ¦ 
106/M4     139. Bassani Emanuele     1963 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             5:03.59,2   1:24.40,9  (4907) diploma video    20,921 ¦ 
106/M6     208. Bassi Carlo          1950 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:46.29,6   2:46.49,9  (2196) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
106/M1      78. Bassi Fabio          1980 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:24.22,1   1:51.32,3  (2195) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
55/M4      242. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:08.50,5   2:00.35,3  (6794) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
106/M6      24. Bedetti Giorgio      1947 Bologna (BO)         polisportiva lame                5:05.42,2   1:06.02,5  (2792) diploma video    20,804 ¦ 
138/M2     208. Beggi Andrea         1972 Casalgrande (RE)     CICLISTICA VILLALUNGA ASD        6:37.36,1   1:57.13,7  (8844) diploma video    20,824 ¦ 
106/M3     321. Beghelli Luca        1969 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol Monte S.Pietro               5:58.51,1   2:21.31,1  (4918) diploma video    17,723 ¦ 
106/M3     317. Bellei Cristian      1968 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.21,9   2:20.01,9  (2298) diploma video    17,796 ¦ 
138/M3     725. Bellesia Alessandro  1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.03,0   2:51.00,4  (8300) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
106/M4     663. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          avis faenza                      6:59.46,6   3:20.28,3  (1366) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
138/M4     288. Bellotti Ivan        1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:29.43,8   1:31.40,5  (8037) diploma video    21,245 ¦ 
106/F2      76. Bellucci Monica      1962 Rimini (RN)          GS Sportissimo                   6:54.41,0   2:25.43,0  (1027) diploma video    15,337 ¦ 
138/M2     534. Belluzzo Gianluca    1974 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:22.11,0   3:41.48,6  (4924) diploma video    16,488 ¦ 
106/M3     212. Bendini Mainardi Ant 1971 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:27.27,2   1:50.07,2  (2662) diploma video    19,422 ¦ 
138/M3      35. Benedettini Andrea   1971 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    5:28.04,4     46.01,8   (245) diploma video    25,238 ¦ 
138/M2     180. Beneventi Andrea     1974 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:28.04,3   1:47.41,9  (4506) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
106/M5     400. Beneventi Ivo        1954 Castello d'Argile (B Team Panini                      6:50.15,4   3:00.59,5  (8858) diploma video    15,502 ¦ 
138/M5     116. Benini Fabio         1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:38.45,6   1:28.09,6  (4587) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M2     239. Benini Luca          1976 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:46.29,5   2:06.07,1  (8191) diploma video    20,369 ¦ 
106/M5     174. Bergamini Massimo    1957 San Giov.persiceto ( ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               5:45.08,4   1:55.52,5  (1368) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
106/M4     358. Bergamini Vito       1965 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:47.52,2   2:08.33,9  (8213) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M4     144. Bergonzini Claudio   1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:06.42,3   1:08.39,0  (2284) diploma video    22,579 ¦ 
138/M3     999. Bernabei Paolo       1971 Castellarano (RE)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            8:31.56,5   3:49.53,9  (7891) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
138/M2     508. Bernabini Denis      1976 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.48,9   3:32.26,5  (7199) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M6     232. Bernabini Piergiorgi 1947 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    8:43.54,0   2:52.04,7  (8944) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
106/M2     219. Bernardi Danilo      1973 Medicina (BO)        A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
106/M5     135. Berneri Gianmario    1956 Castel San Giovanni  ASD GERENZAGO                    5:34.51,5   1:45.35,6  (8945) diploma video    18,993 ¦ 
106/F2     119. Bertani Manuela      1961 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:40.42,8   3:11.44,8  (1029) diploma video    13,804 ¦ 
106/M5     333. Bertani Massimo      1956 Campagnola Emilia (R Uisp Reggio Emilia               6:34.11,5   2:44.55,6  (5002) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
138/M4    1235. Bertazzini Sergio    1960 Mezzano (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        9:14.20,2   4:16.16,9  (7607) diploma video    14,936 ¦ 
106/M2      40. Berte Cristian       1973 Vigolzone (PC)       Moiabike Team                    4:31.39,1   1:04.41,6  (1372) diploma video    23,412 ¦ 
55/M6       58. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:30.54,8   1:30.47,5  (1373) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
55/M3      105. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:32.48,1  (8302) diploma video    15,221 ¦ 
55/M3      116. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:42.04,2  (4938) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
138/M4    1067. Bertozzi Daniele     1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.02,3   3:24.59,0   (220) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertozzi Davide      1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:06.28,9   Falzàrego   (222)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     787. Bertozzi Enea        1970 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:44.33,2   3:02.30,6  (4530) diploma video    17,823 ¦ 
138/M4     878. Bertozzi Vanni       1961 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:54.13,4   2:56.10,1  (8665) diploma video    17,460 ¦ 
106/F2      61. Bertuzzi Roberta     1962 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      6:40.03,5   2:11.05,5  (1030) diploma video    15,897 ¦ 
138/M4     756. Bettelli Maurizio    1961 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   7:35.59,6   2:37.56,3  (4502) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
138/M4      18. Bettini Marco        1964 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:15.51,5     17.48,2   (357) diploma video    26,214 ¦ 
106/M5     142. Bettoli Claudio      1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:36.14,4   1:46.58,5  (4250) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
138/M5     455. Bettoli Giorgio      1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.53,7   2:44.17,7  (2205) diploma video    17,435 ¦ 
106/M4     155. Biacchessi Mirko     1962 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:05.53,8   1:26.35,5  (4800) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
138/M4     137. Biagi Franco         1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D. TEAM GOVONI G.M.          6:05.15,1   1:07.11,8  (2816) diploma video    22,669 ¦ 
106/M4     282. Bianchi Alessandro   1961 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.20,3   1:55.02,0  (2261) diploma video    19,022 ¦ 
106/M3     184. Bianchi Leonardo     1968 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:18.35,4   1:41.15,4  (7901) diploma video    19,962 ¦ 
106/M3     389. Bianchi Renzo        1966 Rivergaro (PC)       v.adorni                         6:19.39,9   2:42.19,9  (8954) diploma video    16,751 ¦ 
106/M3     308. Bianchini Andrea     1970 Sasso Marconi (BO)   A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               5:55.09,8   2:17.49,8  (8955) diploma video    17,907 ¦ 
106/M4     297. Biancoli Gianluca    1961 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:37.16,5   1:57.58,2  (7600) diploma video    18,857 ¦ 
106/M4     108. Biazzi Stefano       1963 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Passoni VO2 Team             4:55.20,8   1:16.02,5  (8896) diploma video    21,534 ¦ 
106/M5     223. Bicchecchi Riccardo  1958 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:56.43,7   2:07.27,8  (8958) diploma video    17,828 ¦ 
138/M6       9. Biccini Riccardo     1950 San Felice sul Panar G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA          6:14.30,4     22.41,1   (185) diploma video    22,109 ¦ 
138/M1     104. Bignardi Andrea      1978 Bastilgia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:12.28,8   1:20.23,3  (6838) diploma video    22,229 ¦ 
106/M6     176. Bigoni Gian Luca     1948 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       6:29.10,8   2:29.31,1  (8960) diploma video    16,342 ¦ 
55/M6       34. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:17.13,5   1:17.06,2  (8961) diploma video    16,732 ¦ 
138/M4      17. Bindini Marco        1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.47,3     17.44,0   (206) diploma video    26,220 ¦ 
106/M3     275. Bisi Andrea          1967 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:48.35,0   2:11.15,0  (8297) diploma video    18,245 ¦ 
106/M5       1. Boffi Franco         1958 Gallo (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               3:49.15,9       -----    (33) diploma video    27,740 ¦ 
138/M3     904. Boldrini Andrea      1967 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:05.18,6   3:23.16,0  (6971) diploma video    17,061 ¦ 
138/M4     798. Bolognesi Luca       1964 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:41.37,2   2:43.33,9  (2698) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
138/M3     938. Bolognesi Omero      1967 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      8:13.25,0   3:31.22,4  (8976) diploma video    16,780 ¦ 
106/M6     225. Bolognesi Quinto     1942 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      6:55.46,6   2:56.06,9  (8977) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bonacini Riccardo    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:47.27,0   2:10.07,0  (3797) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
138/M4     316. Bonan Paolo          1962 Pievepelago (MO)     Team Iaccobike                   6:34.30,2   1:36.26,9  (4513) diploma video    20,988 ¦ 
55/M3       67. Bonetti Riccardo     1970 Reggio Emilia (RE)   individuale                      3:17.45,4   1:13.45,6  (8982) diploma video    16,687 ¦ 
106/M6     280. Boni Fernando        1946 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:34.03,7   3:34.24,0  (5034) diploma video    14,006 ¦ 
55/M3      109. Boni Massimo         1971 Lido di Savio (RA)   Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:41.10,4   1:37.10,6  (5035) diploma video    14,920 ¦ 
138/M4     184. Boni Stefano         1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.19,2   1:16.15,9  (6806) diploma video    22,120 ¦ 
138/M5     631. Boniolo Vincenzo     1954 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Speed Bike ASD                   8:42.54,4   3:32.18,4  (5038) diploma video    15,834 ¦ 
55/M5      249. Bonoli Sauro         1952 Cesenatico (FC)      Polisportiva Boschetto           4:27.36,5   2:13.41,1  (8984) diploma video    12,331 ¦ 
138/M6     145. Bordini Roberto      1948 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:48.49,4   1:57.00,1  (4462) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
138/M2     130. Borri Alberto        1975 Parma (PR)           Stampa Alta Badia                6:12.49,5   1:32.27,1   (196) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/Mtop     8. Borsari Andrea       1967 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   5:10.42,2     41.37,2    (15) diploma video    26,649 ¦ 
55/M3      140. Borsari Gianluca     1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:59.39,2   1:55.39,4  (6844) diploma video    13,769 ¦ 
55/F2      116. Boscarino Elena      1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           4:32.04,1   1:48.24,5   (969) diploma video    12,129 ¦ 
138/M2      71. Boschetti Alessandro 1974 Ravenna (RA)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     5:54.31,9   1:14.09,5  (8995) diploma video    23,354 ¦ 
55/M5      217. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   1:59.52,8  (7213) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M5     529. Boschi Marco         1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:02.22,2  (7189) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M4      32. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:33.49,5     35.46,2  (2629) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
138/M3     878. Botti Paolo          1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,8   3:19.37,2  (2276) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
138/M3     164. Braglia Mauro        1970 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:05.40,5   1:23.37,9  (4757) diploma video    22,643 ¦ 
138/M4    1078. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:24.52,1   3:26.48,8  (5060) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
106/M4     173. Branchi Stefano      1963 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 5:10.45,0   1:31.26,7  (8519) diploma video    20,466 ¦ 
138/M3      94. Brandolini Giovanni  1971 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              5:49.22,9   1:07.20,3  (5061) diploma video    23,699 ¦ 
138/M2     443. Brasini Andrea       1974 Bertinoro (FC)       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,1   3:08.14,7  (7208) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M4      13. Briccolani Daniele   1962 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:13.27,7     15.24,4  (3253) diploma video    26,414 ¦ 
55/M5       39. Brighi Paolo         1957 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:07.33,6     53.38,2  (4589) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
55/M6       45. Brighi Renzo         1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:23.35,4   1:23.28,1  (8192) diploma video    16,209 ¦ 
138/M3      73. Brilli Roberto       1968 Morciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.05,7   1:02.03,1   (219) diploma video    24,063 ¦ 
138/M4     695. Broccoli Francesco   1961 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:26.37,3   2:28.34,0  (6985) diploma video    18,539 ¦ 
138/M3    1069. Broglia Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers sc calderara                     9:06.59,2   4:24.56,6  (2832) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
106/M4     317. Brolli Claudio       1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:41.01,9   2:01.43,6  (4077) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
106/M5     202. Brunacci Gabriele    1957 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  5:53.22,1   2:04.06,2  (8001) diploma video    17,998 ¦ 
106/M3     199. Bruni Paolo          1966 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      5:23.08,2   1:45.48,2  (5077) diploma video    19,682 ¦ 
106/M1     155. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.35,5   3:14.45,7  (6807) diploma video    15,603 ¦ 
106/M3     154. Bruno Massimo        1971 Viserba (RN)         ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.02,0   1:34.42,0  (9038) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
106/M4     457. Bruschi Cesare       1960 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 6:06.23,5   2:27.05,2  (9040) diploma video    17,358 ¦ 
106/M5     126. Brusi Claudio Domeni 1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:33.13,5   1:43.57,6  (2836) diploma video    19,086 ¦ 
138/M4    1068. Bucataio Stefano     1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.04,5   3:25.01,2  (4070) diploma video    16,458 ¦ 
138/F2      37. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:31.22,2   1:47.58,0   (424) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
55/F2      125. Bucella Graziella    1955 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  4:36.16,3   1:52.36,7   (903) diploma video    11,944 ¦ 
138/M4     842. Bucella Raffaele     1962 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:48.51,0   2:50.47,7  (7992) diploma video    17,660 ¦ 
138/M5     168. Bugani Ivano         1958 Ozzano Emilia (BO)   POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      6:51.07,9   1:40.31,9  (5085) diploma video    20,139 ¦ 
138/Mtop     4. Bulgarelli Fabio     1977 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:36.45,5      7.40,5     (9) diploma video    29,917 ¦ 
138/M4     532. Buonsante Vito       1961 San Lazzaro di Saven Gianluca Faenza Team             7:03.47,9   2:05.44,6  (2727) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
138/M5     445. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.05,6   2:41.29,6  (3817) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M1     316. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:35.48,8   3:43.43,3  (6814) diploma video    16,052 ¦ 
138/M3     679. Bussei Luca          1966 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.40,9   2:44.38,3  (8295) diploma video    18,536 ¦ 
106/M5     469. Cacchi Mauro         1953 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.13,0   3:27.57,1  (7999) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
106/M5     422. Cacciani Alberto     1958 Parma (PR)           ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:55.45,3   3:06.29,4  (7601) diploma video    15,297 ¦ 
138/M4     786. Cadau Franco         1960 Sant'Alberto (RA)    ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:40.18,9   2:42.15,6  (4365) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
106/M4     301. Cadoppi Antonio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.39,8   1:59.21,5  (3783) diploma video    18,779 ¦ 
138/M6     195. Caggiano Vito Nicola 1948 Forlì (FC)           Sauro Succi                      8:21.06,6   2:29.17,3  (2840) diploma video    16,523 ¦ 
55/M6      136. Caggiati Vanni       1946 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 4:11.31,6   2:11.24,3  (7911) diploma video    13,119 ¦ 
106/M2     186. Calanca Gabriele     1972 Mirandola (MO)       DLF Salumificio Ferrari Modena   6:01.34,2   2:34.36,7  (9058) diploma video    17,589 ¦ 
106/M5      32. Calegari Giovanni    1955 Mezzano Inferiore (P team guru parkre selle italia    4:43.02,6     53.46,7  (5092) diploma video    22,470 ¦ 
106/M2     134. Calvi Nicola         1975 Podenzano (PC)       MOIA BIKE TEAM                   5:33.25,1   2:06.27,6  (1411) diploma video    19,075 ¦ 
138/M3     423. Camerini Fabio       1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:49.09,3   2:07.06,7  (7203) diploma video    20,236 ¦ 
138/M3     442. Campanella Marco     1966 Gaibanella (FE)      Team Parkpre Guru                6:51.48,5   2:09.45,9  (5099) diploma video    20,106 ¦ 
106/M4     394. Camurri Massimo      1960 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.14,1   2:15.55,8  (6834) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
138/M2     498. Cancellieri Gianluca 1974 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:07.58,8   3:27.36,4  (4084) diploma video    16,967 ¦ 
55/M4      331. Candiano Luigi       1963 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:01.32,5   2:53.17,3  (7604) diploma video    10,943 ¦ 
138/M1     312. Candini Massimiliano 1978 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        8:30.12,1   3:38.06,6  (2731) diploma video    16,228 ¦ 
55/M3       46. Candini Omar         1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        3:05.09,7   1:01.09,9  (9072) diploma video    17,822 ¦ 
106/M4     136. Cané Enrico          1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:03.17,5   1:23.59,2  (8038) diploma video    20,969 ¦ 
106/M2      52. Cantoni Igor         1972 Cesenatico (FC)      ASD GC Fausto Coppi              4:47.47,7   1:20.50,2  (2844) diploma video    22,099 ¦ 
55/M6      163. Capatti Rodolfo      1940 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.04,3   2:29.57,0  (8589) diploma video    12,218 ¦ 
138/M4     578. Capezzera Pietro     1959 Fiorano Modenese (MO TEAM IACCOBIKE                   7:11.43,0   2:13.39,7  (2169) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
106/M5     160. Caprara Claudio      1958 San Lazzaro di Saven Granfondo Pinarello              5:40.46,5   1:51.30,6  (2210) diploma video    18,663 ¦ 
138/M3     479. Cardinali Matteo     1970 Bologna (BO)         Speed Bike ASD                   6:55.33,1   2:13.30,5  (9085) diploma video    19,925 ¦ 
138/M4      76. Carlini Claudio      1965 Serramazzoni (MO)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:51.38,7     53.35,4   (208) diploma video    23,546 ¦ 
106/M2     283. Carmagnola Massimo   1975 Villanova San Pancra GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:52.18,3   3:25.20,8  (2275) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
138/M3     729. Carnevali Fabio      1969 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:34.09,2   2:52.06,6  (3811) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
138/M4    1088. Carta Sergio         1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:26.18,9   3:28.15,6  (6970) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
138/M5     363. Casadei Carlo        1956 Cervia (RA)          pol.castiglionese                7:33.47,9   2:23.11,9  (2852) diploma video    18,245 ¦ 
138/M1      18. Casadei Fabiano      1981 Montescudo (RN)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:24.54,0     32.48,5   (221) diploma video    25,484 ¦ 
106/F2     123. Casadei Maria Luisa  1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:41.28,6   3:12.30,6   (787) diploma video    13,781 ¦ 
138/M4     592. Casadio Franco       1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:13.03,2   2:14.59,9  (7605) diploma video    19,120 ¦ 
138/M4      41. Casadio Stefano      1965 Ravenna (RA)         Surfinh Shop Sport Promotion     5:38.14,9     40.11,6  (2853) diploma video    24,479 ¦ 
138/M3     551. Caselli Mirko        1966 Brisighella (RA)     POL.COOP.CERAMICA ASD            7:05.19,0   2:23.16,4  (9098) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
106/M5     260. Casoni Luciano       1955 Serramazzoni (MO)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:14.35,9   2:25.20,0  (7902) diploma video    16,978 ¦ 
55/M6      143. Casoni Velio         1949 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:14.07,7   2:14.00,4  (7898) diploma video    12,985 ¦ 
106/F2      81. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:00.01,0   2:31.03,0   (887) diploma video    15,142 ¦ 
106/M3      38. Castagnetti Alessand 1971 Albinea (RE)         ASD Cooperatori Unipol           4:32.32,3     55.12,3  (2055) diploma video    23,336 ¦ 
106/M3     385. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          gsc avis faenza                  6:18.38,6   2:41.18,6    (50) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M3     741. Castelli Marco       1969 Serravalle di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:36.34,7   2:54.32,1  (6962) diploma video    18,134 ¦ 
138/M6      92. Catozzi Antonello    1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:19.43,0   1:27.53,7  (5137) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
138/M5     364. Cattelani Emidio     1958 Fossoli (MO)         ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.51,3   2:23.15,3  (8289) diploma video    18,243 ¦ 
106/M6      19. Cattorchi Gianni     1939 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:02.09,8   1:02.30,1  (8680) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
106/M4     179. Cavalieri Wainer     1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:12.51,9   1:33.33,6  (3790) diploma video    20,328 ¦ 
106/M4      75. Cavanna Michele      1962 Bettola (PC)         Moiabike Team                    4:44.36,2   1:05.17,9  (1424) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
138/M6      24. Cavatorti Sergio     1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   ASD COOPERATORI                  6:35.46,7     43.57,4  (2863) diploma video    20,920 ¦ 
138/M3     334. Cavazza Daniele      1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:36.07,1   1:54.04,5  (6818) diploma video    20,902 ¦ 
106/M5     201. Cavazzini Carlo      1957 Berceto (PR)         Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    5:53.13,2   2:03.57,3  (8305) diploma video    18,005 ¦ 
138/F1      39. Cavazzoli Alessia    1969 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:12.44,8   1:17.24,5   (456) diploma video    19,133 ¦ 
138/M3      99. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:50.18,7   1:08.16,1  (2865) diploma video    23,636 ¦ 
106/M6      48. Cavina Giordano      1948 Forlì (FC)           TEAM ZANETTI                     5:26.35,6   1:26.55,9  (2866) diploma video    19,473 ¦ 
138/M2     323. Ceccarelli Marco     1977 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:07.55,5   2:27.33,1  (8187) diploma video    19,349 ¦ 
138/M5     157. Ceccarini Silvano    1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:48.55,9   1:38.19,9  (2603) diploma video    20,247 ¦ 
55/M5       23. Cecchetto Dino       1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            2:56.18,9     42.23,5  (2175) diploma video    18,716 ¦ 
106/M4     618. Cecchi Giancarlo     1959 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:46.30,5   3:07.12,2  (6958) diploma video    15,645 ¦ 
138/M4      25. Celadon Michele      1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:26.12,7     28.09,4   (201) diploma video    25,382 ¦ 
106/M4     338. Cellarosi Mauro      1959 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:44.23,8   2:05.05,5  (7596) diploma video    18,467 ¦ 
55/M2       85. Centonze Marco       1974 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:59.51,6   1:50.59,8  (7896) diploma video    13,758 ¦ 
106/M5     496. Cepelli Davide       1951 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:38.00,0   3:48.44,1  (7211) diploma video    13,886 ¦ 
138/M3     498. Cernoia Daniele      1968 Parma (PR)           Gs Pedale Val Parma              6:57.34,1   2:15.31,5  (5150) diploma video    19,829 ¦ 
138/M4     932. Cervo Felice         1963 Ravenna (RA)         GS Esercito                      8:00.42,4   3:02.39,1  (2001) diploma video    17,224 ¦ 
138/M3     228. Cesarini Davide      1971 Falciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:18.35,5   1:36.32,9  (4080) diploma video    21,870 ¦ 
55/M5      235. Checchi Mauro        1952 Portomaggiore (FE)   asd delfino 93                   4:20.12,6   2:06.17,2  (5156) diploma video    12,682 ¦ 
106/M2     123. Chiari Massimo       1977 Argelato (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 5:27.36,8   2:00.39,3  (4818) diploma video    19,413 ¦ 
55/M4      317. Chierici Lidiano     1961 Zola Pedrosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        4:47.39,9   2:39.24,7  (8552) diploma video    11,471 ¦ 
138/M1      31. Chiesa Alessandro    1988 Parma (PR)           ASD Audax                        5:33.45,6     41.40,1  (9134) diploma video    24,808 ¦ 
106/M4     254. Chiesa Mauro         1961 Colorno (PR)         King's Bike Team                 5:28.32,5   1:49.14,2  (8518) diploma video    19,358 ¦ 
138/M5      50. Chiesi Roberto       1957 Carpi (MO)           SALVIOLI PANTHEON TEAM           6:15.01,0   1:04.25,0  (2876) diploma video    22,079 ¦ 
138/M3     157. Chietera Gianluca    1970 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:04.14,2   1:22.11,6  (6980) diploma video    22,732 ¦ 
138/M3     143. Ciani Paolo          1970 Bastia (RA)          Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:00.58,3   1:18.55,7  (7205) diploma video    22,938 ¦ 
138/M5     107. Ciavatti Gabriele    1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:35.37,2   1:25.01,2  (4072) diploma video    20,929 ¦ 
138/M4     980. Cicognani Guido      1960 Ravenna (RA)         SC Pedale Ravennate              8:10.00,5   3:11.57,2  (5169) diploma video    16,897 ¦ 
106/M3     517. Cignani Alessandro   1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:20.25,0   3:43.05,0  (7608) diploma video    14,440 ¦ 
55/M3      165. Cilione Giampiero    1967 Bologna (BO)         GS Ravonese                      4:12.17,5   2:08.17,7  (5170) diploma video    13,080 ¦ 
138/M3     947. Cimatti Maurizio     1967 Brisighella (RA)     ASD Brisighella in Bici          8:16.18,9   3:34.16,3  (9146) diploma video    16,682 ¦ 
55/M5      101. Cingi Pietro         1953 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             3:33.14,6   1:19.19,2  (5172) diploma video    15,475 ¦ 
55/M2      120. Cioni Leonardo       1972 Vergato (BO)         A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               4:33.28,7   2:24.36,9  (9148) diploma video    12,066 ¦ 
55/M5      DSQ  Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA       -----  squalifica   (272)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     571. Cipriani Flavio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:08.47,0   2:26.44,4  (7325) diploma video    19,310 ¦ 
106/M5     169. Cisari Gianluigi     1957 Castel San Pietro Te ASD Inwool                       5:43.40,3   1:54.24,4  (4108) diploma video    18,506 ¦ 
138/M4    1157. Cocconi Mauro        1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:44.33,3   3:46.30,0  (6823) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
106/M3      75. Coffrini Marco       1970 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 4:47.01,0   1:09.41,0  (4768) diploma video    22,158 ¦ 
106/Mtop     1. Colagé Stefano       1962 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD Team Orlandi                 3:35.53,0       -----    (17) diploma video    29,460 ¦ 
55/M4       92. Colaninno Mario      1963 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:17.15,1   1:08.59,9  (2171) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
106/M5      22. Colla Fabrizio       1958 Madonna dell'Albero  ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        4:36.06,8     46.50,9  (4366) diploma video    23,034 ¦ 
138/M5     296. Colli Carlo          1952 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:20.45,6   2:10.09,6  (2697) diploma video    18,785 ¦ 
106/M5     108. Collini Valter       1956 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  5:29.27,5   1:40.11,6  (8659) diploma video    19,304 ¦ 
106/M3     128. Colombo Roberto      1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:03.16,6   1:25.56,6  (3704) diploma video    20,970 ¦ 
106/M1      43. Comandini Alberto    1978 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          4:40.56,8   1:08.07,0  (8186) diploma video    22,637 ¦ 
138/M6      12. Comastri Loredano    1950 Zola Predosa (BO)    ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      6:17.09,8     25.20,5  (9158) diploma video    21,953 ¦ 
106/M2     290. Compagnoni Alberto   1972 Vignola (MO)         g.s sportissimo                  6:58.01,3   3:31.03,8  (9162) diploma video    15,214 ¦ 
55/M5       50. Concari Luciano      1953 Felino (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:12.34,6     58.39,2  (8301) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
106/M3     163. Concari Marcello     1970 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             5:14.10,4   1:36.50,4  (5192) diploma video    20,243 ¦ 
106/M4     118. Conciatori Pietro    1962 Felino (PR)          King's Bike Team                 4:59.33,7   1:20.15,4  (8516) diploma video    21,231 ¦ 
138/M5     425. Consoli Pierluigi    1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.12,3   2:37.36,3  (2273) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
138/M2     345. Contesini Ivano      1972 Parma (PR)           SPRINTBIKE ASD                   7:14.39,9   2:34.17,5  (9164) diploma video    19,049 ¦ 
138/F2      98. Conti Donatella      1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    9:38.43,4   3:55.19,2  (1061) diploma video    14,307 ¦ 
106/M2      11. Conti Emanuele       1972 Ravenna (RA)         Team Nostromo Ravenna            4:04.29,4     37.31,9   (356) diploma video    26,013 ¦ 
138/M3      70. Conti Gianni         1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:43.05,3   1:01.02,7  (2713) diploma video    24,133 ¦ 
106/M3     178. Conti Marco          1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:17.22,1   1:40.02,1  (4713) diploma video    20,039 ¦ 
138/F2      33. Coppola Nives        1968 Borgo Tossignano (BO gs bike lugo                     7:18.37,1   1:35.12,9  (1062) diploma video    18,877 ¦ 
138/M3     623. Corni Alessandro     1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:17.17,0   2:35.14,4  (6833) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
106/M5      54. Cornia Stefano       1955 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:59.47,5   1:10.31,6  (2209) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
106/M3     479. Corradi Andrea       1970 Quattro Castella (RE CSA Tricolore Natfood            6:52.33,1   3:15.13,1  (2179) diploma video    15,416 ¦ 
138/M3       1. Corsello Giuseppe    1971 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 4:42.02,6       -----    (34) diploma video    29,357 ¦ 
138/M3     833. Corso Claudio        1970 Villa Verucchio (RN) GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:52.25,7   3:10.23,1  (2607) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
138/M3     259. Coruzzi Cristiano    1970 San Michele di Tiorr ASD Forno Trieste Ultimo KM      6:22.40,5   1:40.37,9  (2063) diploma video    21,637 ¦ 
106/M4     386. Cottafavi Massimo    1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:53.32,9   2:14.14,6  (3809) diploma video    17,989 ¦ 
55/M4       35. Coveri Gabriele      1959 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  2:52.17,6     44.02,4  (8658) diploma video    19,153 ¦ 
106/M5      28. Cremaschi Giulio     1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:41.57,5     52.41,6  (3820) diploma video    22,556 ¦ 
138/M2      57. Crinella Loris       1972 San Clemente (RN)    TEAM C.B.R. CICLI VICINI         5:46.59,2   1:06.36,8  (2900) diploma video    23,862 ¦ 
106/M4     295. Cristofani Claudio   1965 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:36.36,5   1:57.18,2  (8660) diploma video    18,894 ¦ 
106/M2      42. D'Andrea Claudio     1974 Bologna (BO)         gianluca faenza team             4:33.38,0   1:06.40,5  (1442) diploma video    23,242 ¦ 
138/M6     143. Dall'Olio Giancarlo  1944 Bologna (BO)         GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi        7:48.33,0   1:56.43,7  (5237) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M4     402. Dall'Olio Roberto    1963 Migliarino (FE)                                       5:55.36,4   2:16.18,1  (9188) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M4     268. Dall'Omo Giacomo     1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:25.24,8   1:27.21,5  (8034) diploma video    21,483 ¦ 
138/M5     352. Dallasta Claudio     1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:31.44,1   2:21.08,1  (2904) diploma video    18,329 ¦ 
106/M5     246. Dalledonne Andrea    1954 Bologna (BO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             6:07.39,0   2:18.23,1  (4788) diploma video    17,299 ¦ 
55/M6      141. Dalmonte Massimo     1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Forum                        4:13.58,0   2:13.50,7  (5240) diploma video    12,993 ¦ 
55/M2        1. Danni Lorenzo        1973 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:08.51,8       -----  (2905) diploma video    25,608 ¦ 
138/M2     438. De Cagna Antonio     1973 San Lazzaro di Saven GS Esercito                      7:46.12,9   3:05.50,5  (3701) diploma video    17,760 ¦ 
138/M4      43. De Gregorio Pierange 1962 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:38.34,4     40.31,1  (2602) diploma video    24,455 ¦ 
138/M2      44. De Iesu Roberto      1976 Lesignana (MO)       TEAM VIRGINIA 1962               5:38.51,4     58.29,0  (2909) diploma video    24,435 ¦ 
106/M5     464. De Vito Andrea       1958 Rimini (RN)          La Pedivella 89                  7:12.51,5   3:23.35,6  (5253) diploma video    14,693 ¦ 
55/M6        2. Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          gianluca faenza team             2:09.07,8      9.00,5  (2913) diploma video    25,555 ¦ 
138/M3     959. Degli Innocenti Save 1969 Fognano (RA)         PedaleBianconero                 8:19.41,8   3:37.39,2  (2914) diploma video    16,570 ¦ 
55/M5      278. Degliesposti Maurizi 1952 Bologna (BO)         GS Dosi ASD                      4:48.20,1   2:34.24,7  (5259) diploma video    11,445 ¦ 
106/M2     300. Del Campo Biagio     1977 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.45,5   3:47.48,0  (6816) diploma video    14,628 ¦ 
138/M5     433. Della Riva Vincenzo  1958 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    7:49.54,9   2:39.18,9  (5266) diploma video    17,620 ¦ 
106/M2      41. Della Rosa Luca      1972 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:32.15,3   1:05.17,8  (6835) diploma video    23,360 ¦ 
106/M5     426. Dellacasa Stefano    1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:57.37,1   3:08.21,2  (8033) diploma video    15,229 ¦ 
138/M5     417. Delvecchio Gilberto  1958 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:47.13,9   2:36.37,9  (8003) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
138/M3     707. Deserti Danilo       1969 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:30.47,3   2:48.44,7  (3788) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
55/M4      108. Despini Maurizio     1963 Sassuolo (MO)        MTB TEAM ORLANDI                 3:23.28,5   1:15.13,3  (9241) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
106/M6     252. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 1950 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:13.47,3   3:14.07,6  (4560) diploma video    14,661 ¦ 
106/M2     271. Di Marco Giampiero   1976 Verucchio (RN)       ASD Open Team                    6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7696) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
106/M2     141. Di Marco Giancarlo   1972 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:38.21,7   2:11.24,2  (4419) diploma video    18,796 ¦ 
106/M2     230. Di Sabatino Fabio    1974 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M5     248. Diamanti Daniele     1958 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       7:09.07,6   1:58.31,6  (5285) diploma video    19,295 ¦ 
106/M3     408. Diana Ennio          1971 Ravenna (RA)         Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,4   2:46.36,4  (5286) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M4    1244. Domeniconi Massimo   1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    9:20.57,5   4:22.54,2  (9257) diploma video    14,760 ¦ 
106/F1      51. Dominici Nadia       1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:51.28,7   1:57.03,0   (886) diploma video    18,094 ¦ 
138/M3     781. Donati Davide        1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.16,9   3:01.14,3  (7614) diploma video    17,872 ¦ 
138/M6     114. Donati Sergio        1944 Cesena (FC)          Ruota d'Oro                      7:36.17,8   1:44.28,5  (5297) diploma video    18,146 ¦ 
55/M3       61. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:14.34,7   1:10.34,9  (6976) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
55/M6       75. Dugoni Gianfranco    1942 San Prospero sulla S Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:41.29,0   1:41.21,7  (8212) diploma video    14,899 ¦ 
138/M5     533. Emiliani Giovanni    1954 Bagnacavallo (RA)    UC Baracca                       8:14.33,8   3:03.57,8  (5311) diploma video    16,742 ¦ 
138/M5     197. Fabbri Fabrizio      1957 Bertinoro (FC)       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:58.06,8   1:47.30,8  (7207) diploma video    19,803 ¦ 
106/M4     340. Fabbri Marcello      1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.33,0   2:05.14,7  (6956) diploma video    18,458 ¦ 
138/F2      81. Fabbri Patrizia      1950 Riccione (RN)        Granfondo Pinarello              8:44.42,8   3:01.18,6   (634) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M1     222. Fabbri Yuri          1979 Brisighella (RA)     ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA              7:15.50,4   2:23.44,9  (5323) diploma video    18,997 ¦ 
55/M3       45. Fabrizio Loris       1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  3:04.38,4   1:00.38,6  (5326) diploma video    17,872 ¦ 
138/M2      58. Facibeni Andrea      1974 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:47.14,9   1:06.52,5  (4052) diploma video    23,844 ¦ 
106/M6      39. Facibeni Antonio     1946 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:20.06,7   1:20.27,0  (8661) diploma video    19,868 ¦ 
138/M2     457. Falcini Paolo        1974 Cesena (FC)          IL Bradipo                       7:53.21,2   3:12.58,8  (2928) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
106/M5     459. Fallani Ernico       1955 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:11.27,7   3:22.11,8  (6986) diploma video    14,740 ¦ 
138/M3      63. Fallavena Federico   1970 Cento (FE)           A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           5:40.39,7     58.37,1    (35) diploma video    24,305 ¦ 
138/M3       2. Fantini Ersilio      1967 Bellaria (RN)        Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:46.51,0      4.48,4   (323) diploma video    28,865 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Fantini Fabrizio     1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:41.26,3   Falzàrego  (4566)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M2       81. Fantini Gianluca     1972 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        3:57.26,8   1:48.35,0  (9309) diploma video    13,897 ¦ 
138/M4     203. Fantoni Alberto      1965 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:16.15,6   1:18.12,3  (2271) diploma video    22,006 ¦ 
138/M4     453. Farneti Nazzareno    1959 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:53.38,0   1:55.34,7  (6967) diploma video    20,017 ¦ 
138/M3     117. Favali Alberto       1971 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.28,6   1:13.26,0  (2624) diploma video    23,292 ¦ 
138/M2     283. Fenati Alberto       1972 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:56.34,5   2:16.12,1  (7204) diploma video    19,876 ¦ 
138/M3      27. Fenati Nelson        1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:25.28,8     43.26,2   (243) diploma video    25,439 ¦ 
55/M5       94. Ferrari Fabio        1955 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   3:30.54,8   1:16.59,4  (1469) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
138/M1     258. Ferrari Federico     1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.59,8   2:46.54,3  (7910) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
138/M4     696. Ferrari Gianni       1960 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   7:26.57,5   2:28.54,2  (7904) diploma video    18,525 ¦ 
55/M5        1. Ferrari Giuseppe     1951 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:13.55,4       -----    (59) diploma video    24,640 ¦ 
106/F1      33. Ferrari Paola        1973 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE                   5:40.34,4   1:46.08,7   (614) diploma video    18,674 ¦ 
106/M5     483. Ferrari Ulisse Enric 1958 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:24.57,9   3:35.42,0  (3800) diploma video    14,293 ¦ 
106/M2       3. Ferrarini Andrea     1972 Montecchio Emilia (R Salvioli Pantheon Team           3:45.19,9     18.22,4   (170) diploma video    28,225 ¦ 
138/M5      47. Ferrarini Ivano      1956 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:12.38,2   1:02.02,2  (2720) diploma video    22,220 ¦ 
55/M5      131. Ferrarini Maurizio   1958 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 3:45.34,2   1:31.38,8  (8521) diploma video    14,629 ¦ 
106/M4     513. Ferrarini Sergio     1961 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 6:18.40,0   2:39.21,7  (8520) diploma video    16,795 ¦ 
138/M2     172. Ferrarini Stefano    1975 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:27.02,7   1:46.40,3  (6808) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
55/F1        6. Ferraro Federica     1974 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:32.26,8     18.57,7   (393) diploma video    21,646 ¦ 
138/M5     212. Ferrentino Tommaso   1957 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Passoni VO2 Team             7:01.36,8   1:51.00,8  (1471) diploma video    19,638 ¦ 
138/M5      54. Ferretti Demetrio    1954 San Bernardino (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:16.04,2   1:05.28,2  (2660) diploma video    22,017 ¦ 
138/M3     769. Ferretti Fausto      1967 Parma (PR)           VC Casalasco                     7:41.56,7   2:59.54,1  (8905) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
106/F2      32. Ferretti Paola       1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.23,7   1:27.25,7   (641) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
106/M2      51. Ferrigno Alberto     1974 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            4:47.04,0   1:20.06,5  (2170) diploma video    22,155 ¦ 
138/M3      81. Fiammenghi Davide    1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:45.44,8   1:03.42,2  (2714) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M2     512. Fiore Giuseppe       1976 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.52,5   3:33.30,1  (9338) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
55/M6      180. Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         Bulletta bike                    4:35.37,8   2:35.30,5   (366) diploma video    11,972 ¦ 
106/M4     292. Fiorini Andrea       1965 Medicina (BO)        a.s.c.d. medicina 1912           5:36.03,2   1:56.44,9  (5361) diploma video    18,925 ¦ 
55/M4      207. Fittavolini Ettore   1959 Piacenza (PC)        PRO PIACENZA TEAM                3:53.39,6   1:45.24,4  (9342) diploma video    14,123 ¦ 
138/M3     628. Focaccia Stefano     1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:18.17,0   2:36.14,4  (4369) diploma video    18,891 ¦ 
106/M2     224. Fogli Simone         1972 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               6:22.08,9   2:55.11,4  (2112) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
138/M2     245. Foehn Denny          1976 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   6:47.46,1   2:07.23,7  (4512) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
55/F2      165. Fontana Claudia      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:07.37,8   2:23.58,2   (984) diploma video    10,727 ¦ 
55/M5       52. Fontana Guido        1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:14.18,5   1:00.23,1  (2172) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
138/M3     395. Fontanella Giuseppe  1966 Rimini (RN)          GS Esercito                      6:45.50,3   2:03.47,7  (3688) diploma video    20,402 ¦ 
55/M4       53. Fontanella Marco     1962 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               2:58.50,1     50.34,9  (5368) diploma video    18,452 ¦ 
106/M3     301. Fontechiari Mauro    1966 Baganzola (PR)       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    5:53.14,3   2:15.54,3  (8303) diploma video    18,004 ¦ 
138/M4     483. Forghieri Marco      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.26,8   1:58.23,5  (3801) diploma video    19,882 ¦ 
106/M5      84. Fornasari Stefano    1957 Piacenza (PC)        Pro Piacenza Team                5:17.25,9   1:28.10,0  (5371) diploma video    20,035 ¦ 
138/M3     488. Forti Emanuele       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.18,0   2:14.15,4  (2285) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M4     170. Foschini Massimilian 1964 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:13.01,0   1:14.57,7  (4588) diploma video    22,197 ¦ 
106/M4     351. Fossi Alessandro     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:47.14,4   2:07.56,1  (4364) diploma video    18,315 ¦ 
138/M5     350. Francesconi Ettore   1951 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:31.17,0   2:20.41,0  (7996) diploma video    18,347 ¦ 
138/M3      59. Franchi Giorgio      1966 Massa Castello (RA)  ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.54,5     56.51,9  (2716) diploma video    24,431 ¦ 
106/M4      34. Franchi Maurizio     1959 San Giorgio Piacenti Team Altoe                       4:28.15,5     48.57,2  (5377) diploma video    23,708 ¦ 
106/M6     271. Franchini Guido      1949 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.37,9   3:26.58,2  (1477) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M2      52. Francia Simone       1976 Scandiano (RE)       Team Cicli Campioli              5:44.09,0   1:03.46,6  (2722) diploma video    24,059 ¦ 
106/M6     258. Franciosi Roberto Ri 1950 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.11,9   3:15.32,2  (9361) diploma video    14,614 ¦ 
138/M1     260. Fregni Matteo        1986 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:39.19,7   2:47.14,2  (6820) diploma video    18,026 ¦ 
138/M4      27. Freschi Daniele      1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:30.22,0     32.18,7   (242) diploma video    25,063 ¦ 
138/M4    1242. Frigieri Andrea      1965 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            9:17.14,6   4:19.11,3  (7892) diploma video    14,858 ¦ 
106/M5      95. Fugattini Marco      1957 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:23.19,7   1:34.03,8  (2207) diploma video    19,670 ¦ 
138/F2       2. Fumarola Vincenza    1967 Canossa (RE)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.31,5     18.07,3   (398) diploma video    22,902 ¦ 
138/M3     580. Furia Giovanni       1970 Parma (PR)           ROAD & TRACK                     7:09.55,7   2:27.53,1  (5388) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
138/F1      32. Gaddoni Cristina     1977 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:07.35,5   1:12.15,2   (439) diploma video    19,364 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Gagliardi Franco     1945 Imola (BO)           CMA Srl Imola ASD                6:52.17,5   2:52.37,8  (9391) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
106/M6     109. Gaiti Giorgio        1940 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  5:59.21,6   1:59.41,9  (5391) diploma video    17,698 ¦ 
138/M4       8. Galamini Maurizio    1964 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  5:08.22,9     10.19,6   (296) diploma video    26,849 ¦ 
138/M4     359. Galanti Claudio      1965 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:39.58,4   1:41.55,1  (2233) diploma video    20,701 ¦ 
138/M4     962. Galantini Vanes      1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           8:06.55,0   3:08.51,7  (1483) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
55/M2       50. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:18.45,5  (9394) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M3     168. Galizia Francesco    1970 Casalgrande (RE)     TEAM VIRGINIA 1962               6:06.08,2   1:24.05,6  (2955) diploma video    22,614 ¦ 
55/F2       20. Gambato Marika       1966 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.06,3     42.26,7   (607) diploma video    16,011 ¦ 
138/M6      35. Gambini Giuliano     1941 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   6:47.48,1     55.58,8  (4507) diploma video    20,303 ¦ 
106/M4     168. Gammi Cesare         1961 Castello di Serraval Emporio Bici Max Team            5:08.56,4   1:29.38,1  (8602) diploma video    20,586 ¦ 
106/M6     139. Ganugi Patrizio      1948 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:16.21,4   2:16.41,7  (7893) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
106/M2     220. Garda Andrea         1972 Castel Guelfo di Bol A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9405) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M3     913. Gardina Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers a.s.d.team govoni g.m.           8:06.54,1   3:24.51,5  (1488) diploma video    17,005 ¦ 
106/M3     507. Gargioni Massimilian 1968 Mirabello (FE)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:10.28,2   3:33.08,2  (8209) diploma video    14,774 ¦ 
138/M4     922. Garuti Roberto       1959 Modena (MO)          simec fanton c.paletti           7:59.08,8   3:01.05,5  (9407) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
106/M4     117. Garuti Stefano       1962 Poggio Renatico (FE) GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.17,1   1:19.58,8  (3789) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
55/M4      125. Gasparini Gianni     1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:28.12,1   1:19.56,9  (8027) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
106/M4     735. Gasperini Angelo     1965 Modena (MO)          GS Esercito                      7:31.38,3   3:52.20,0  (9410) diploma video    14,082 ¦ 
138/M5     320. Gasperini Paolo      1954 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:23.52,8   2:13.16,8  (1491) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
106/M4     669. Gazzoni Sandro       1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:01.43,1   3:22.24,8  (7206) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/M4    1236. Gazzoni Tommaso      1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            9:14.35,7   4:16.32,4  (5409) diploma video    14,929 ¦ 
106/M5     133. Gengotti Riccardo    1952 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:34.24,7   1:45.08,8  (6977) diploma video    19,018 ¦ 
55/M6       28. Gennari Fabio        1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        3:13.09,1   1:13.01,8  (4370) diploma video    17,085 ¦ 
55/M5       63. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:06.57,9  (7905) diploma video    16,427 ¦ 
138/M4    1087. Gentili Augusto      1965 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:26.18,5   3:28.15,2  (6981) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     274. Gerardi Stefano      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    a.s.d. ferretti team green dev   5:33.29,7   1:54.11,4  (9422) diploma video    19,070 ¦ 
106/M2     209. Ghidini Nicola       1972 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
138/M6      20. Ghirardini Danilo    1950 Scandiano (RE)       Team Cicli Campioli              6:31.52,6     40.03,3  (2721) diploma video    21,129 ¦ 
138/M6     113. Ghiselli Vincenzo    1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)  SC Velociraptor                  7:35.54,2   1:44.04,9  (9434) diploma video    18,161 ¦ 
138/M4     568. Giacalone Giacomo    1964 Budrio (BO)          GS Esercito                      7:10.07,7   2:12.04,4  (3694) diploma video    19,250 ¦ 
138/M6     140. Giannasi Gabriele    1946 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:47.54,2   1:56.04,9  (1496) diploma video    17,695 ¦ 
138/M2       6. Gianni Antonello     1974 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:01.01,8     20.39,4   (205) diploma video    27,505 ¦ 
55/F2      120. Giannini Gabriella   1956 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:33.02,7   1:49.23,1   (875) diploma video    12,085 ¦ 
106/Mtop     5. Giannini Roberto     1961 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:51.58,5   2:16.05,5  (7209) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
138/M3     883. Giannini Stefano     1969 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.31,4   3:20.28,8  (4568) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
106/M4       8. Giardini Maurizio    1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:02.58,9     23.40,6   (359) diploma video    26,174 ¦ 
138/M4    1163. Giberti Roberto      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.15,5   3:47.12,2  (6815) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M5     397. Gibertoni Corrado    1958 San Prospero sulla S GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:41.42,1   2:31.06,1  (2277) diploma video    17,933 ¦ 
106/M2     159. Giliberti Massimo    1972 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.23,7   2:22.26,2  (8293) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/M5     183. Giorgi Giovanni      1958 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,8   1:43.46,8  (2262) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
106/M3     327. Giorgi Stefano       1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        5:59.54,8   2:22.34,8  (9444) diploma video    17,670 ¦ 
106/M5     301. Giorgioni Maurizio   1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,7   2:36.19,8  (7594) diploma video    16,493 ¦ 
138/M4     459. Giovanelli Giovanni  1959 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:54.34,5   1:56.31,2  (2309) diploma video    19,972 ¦ 
106/M4     492. Giovannetti Gianrobe 1959 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.50,5   2:33.32,2  (7193) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
106/M3     169. Giugni Giovanni      1968 Crespellano (BO)     Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:15.51,7   1:38.31,7  (4793) diploma video    20,135 ¦ 
55/M4        7. Giunchi Fabrizio     1964 Cesenatico (FC)      gruppo ciclistico quaglie real   2:24.00,2     15.45,0  (2971) diploma video    22,916 ¦ 
138/M4     473. Giuriato Giordano    1963 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:55.34,4   1:57.31,1  (2728) diploma video    19,924 ¦ 
138/M3     606. Gnani Andrea         1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:14.09,1   2:32.06,5  (7200) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M4     105. Gnani Gualtiero      1965 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:56.15,2     58.11,9  (2622) diploma video    23,241 ¦ 
138/M4     225. Gobbi Alberto        1961 San Felice sul Panar asd team govoni gm               6:19.17,4   1:21.14,1  (1502) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
138/M1       2. Gobbi Giuseppe       1982 Piacenza (PC)        Moiabike Team                    5:00.10,0      8.04,5  (1503) diploma video    27,584 ¦ 
55/M5      111. Goldoni Claudio      1956 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:36.30,1   1:22.34,7  (2183) diploma video    15,242 ¦ 
138/M6      32. Golfieri Valter      1950 Osteria Grande (BO)  S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME              6:45.08,5     53.19,2  (2975) diploma video    20,437 ¦ 
138/M4     737. Golinelli Mirco      1964 San Lazzaro di Saven bc star                          7:32.52,5   2:34.49,2  (9452) diploma video    18,283 ¦ 
138/M1     250. Gori Roberto         1983 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  7:35.59,8   2:43.54,3  (8657) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
138/M4     200. Govoni Marco         1963 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.06,1   1:18.02,8  (2690) diploma video    22,015 ¦ 
138/M1     203. Gozzoli Gianluca     1981 San Cesario sul Pana AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.            7:01.05,7   2:09.00,2  (2980) diploma video    19,663 ¦ 
138/M3      57. Grandi Antonio       1971 Ozzano dell'Emilia ( SC PEDALE BIANCONERO             5:37.51,0     55.48,4    (36) diploma video    24,507 ¦ 
55/M3       59. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( ASD TEAM SALIERI                 3:13.29,8   1:09.30,0  (1506) diploma video    17,054 ¦ 
138/M3     678. Grandi Mirco         1971 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.38,3   2:44.35,7  (8298) diploma video    18,538 ¦ 
55/M5      167. Granvillano Emilio G 1952 San Lazzero Savena ( Ferri Taglienti                  3:55.57,4   1:42.02,0  (7288) diploma video    13,985 ¦ 
106/M5     393. Grassi Franco        1954 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.12,0   2:59.56,1  (8441) diploma video    15,542 ¦ 
106/M5     399. Grassi Marco         1955 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    6:50.07,3   3:00.51,4  (9468) diploma video    15,507 ¦ 
138/M3     103. Grazia Giorgio       1968 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.21,7   1:10.19,1  (2679) diploma video    23,498 ¦ 
138/M3     102. Grazia Giuliano      1968 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.20,6   1:10.18,0  (2678) diploma video    23,499 ¦ 
138/M3    1080. Graziadei Davide     1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Phonix Racing Team           9:28.47,2   4:46.44,6  (5457) diploma video    14,557 ¦ 
106/M4     542. Graziani Pier Giorgi 1963 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.08,1   2:45.49,8  (8512) diploma video    16,513 ¦ 
138/M4    1247. Gregori Valerio      1964 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Ecology Team                 9:25.04,4   4:27.01,1  (2982) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Grossi Davide        1966 Monticelli Terme di  CANVASS - BIKE                   6:33.37,6   1:51.35,0  (5466) diploma video    21,035 ¦ 
106/F1      10. Guagliata Serena     1973 Ferrara (FE)         Castelli NWR Cinelli             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
106/M4     264. Guaitoli Massimo     1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.11,1   1:52.52,8  (6795) diploma video    19,145 ¦ 
106/M3     509. Gualerzi Tiziano     1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)   GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:12.31,4   3:35.11,4  (6819) diploma video    14,704 ¦ 
138/M3       6. Guardigli Andrea     1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:07.37,2     25.34,6   (228) diploma video    26,916 ¦ 
138/M4     280. Guardigli Davide     1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:28.44,8   1:30.41,5  (2715) diploma video    21,299 ¦ 
55/M3        1. Guareschi Paolo      1966 Sissa (PR)           Road And Track                   2:03.59,8       -----  (2984) diploma video    26,613 ¦ 
55/M3       41. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5     59.27,7  (4501) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
106/M5     468. Guidetti Giorgio     1953 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.20,6   3:26.04,7  (7900) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Guidi Gino           1949 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:17.01,6   2:17.21,9  (8663) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
106/M2     167. Guidi Marco          1975 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:51.52,8   2:24.55,3  (6983) diploma video    18,074 ¦ 
106/M5     485. Guidotti Giuseppe    1957 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.39,1   3:37.23,2  (1513) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M4     557. Guizzardi Gianni     1961 Monestirolo (FE)     TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   7:08.03,4   2:10.00,1  (2987) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
138/M3     539. Guerra Mauro         1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:03.44,6   2:21.42,0  (2985) diploma video    19,540 ¦ 
138/F2      11. Guerra Mirella       1967 Bellaria (RN)        Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          6:38.11,9     54.47,7   (468) diploma video    20,793 ¦ 
106/M4      64. Guerzoni Sandro      1964 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:41.25,2   1:02.06,9  (8210) diploma video    22,599 ¦ 
55/M4       10. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     18.55,5  (1514) diploma video    22,421 ¦ 
106/M4     601. Horrell Paul Anthony 1961 Bellariva (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:39.40,3   3:00.22,0  (6978) diploma video    15,913 ¦ 
106/M6     132. Iacchia Davide       1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:12.59,6   2:13.19,9  (8190) diploma video    17,051 ¦ 
138/M4     430. Iannacci Venanzio    1961 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:50.20,1   1:52.16,8  (2608) diploma video    20,178 ¦ 
138/M4     406. Incerti Romano       1963 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.15,0   1:49.11,7  (3793) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
138/M4    1071. Iovanna Fernando     1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:23.13,2   3:25.09,9  (6803) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Lacchini Fabrizio    1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4372) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
138/M5     428. Laghi Daniele        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,7   2:38.01,7  (4212) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M3      31. Laghi Fabio          1969 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:25.56,2     43.53,6   (379) diploma video    25,403 ¦ 
106/M3     407. Laghi Gionata        1967 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.55,7   2:46.35,7  (5584) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M5     485. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.46,5   2:51.10,5  (3003) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
106/M1      36. Lanati Edoardo       1990 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) MOIA BIKE TEAM                   4:30.35,1     57.45,3  (1532) diploma video    23,504 ¦ 
55/M4      232. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   1:56.36,1  (7895) diploma video    13,477 ¦ 
138/M5     519. Landi Mauro          1957 Castel San Pietro Te POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      8:11.00,7   3:00.24,7  (9663) diploma video    16,863 ¦ 
138/M1     101. Lanozzi Roberto      1981 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:10.58,5   1:18.53,0  (3802) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
138/M5     400. Lantieri Giuseppe    1958 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:41.52,7   2:31.16,7  (3005) diploma video    17,926 ¦ 
106/M5      89. Laporta Giuseppe     1955 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 5:21.23,4   1:32.07,5  (9673) diploma video    19,789 ¦ 
138/M3     408. Lapponi Loris        1966 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:46.50,4   2:04.47,8  (2605) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M1      34. Laureti Daniele      1984 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.54,3     42.48,8  (3796) diploma video    24,723 ¦ 
138/M5      31. Lazzerini Piero      1956 Verghereto (FC)      Team Le Lame                     6:05.38,3     55.02,3  (8867) diploma video    22,645 ¦ 
106/F2      68. Lega Anna Maria      1965 Castel Bolognese (RA Atletica 85 Faenza               6:44.08,0   2:15.10,0  (1159) diploma video    15,737 ¦ 
106/M6      57. Lenzi Giuliano       1949 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            5:32.17,9   1:32.38,2  (4810) diploma video    19,139 ¦ 
55/M6      105. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   3:57.16,5   1:57.09,2  (8443) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
106/M5     137. Leo Nicola           1953 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:35.15,8   1:45.59,9  (4459) diploma video    18,970 ¦ 
138/F2      85. Leonardi Manuela     1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:52.47,4   3:09.23,2   (899) diploma video    15,540 ¦ 
106/M4     377. Leone Lorenzo        1963 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:52.54,1   2:13.35,8  (1537) diploma video    18,022 ¦ 
138/M2     585. Leoni Fabio          1977 Luzzara (RE)         GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:52.21,1   4:11.58,7  (3007) diploma video    15,553 ¦ 
138/M6     180. Libanoro Francesco   1948 Castenaso (BO)       GIANLUCAFAENZA HYMER TEAM        8:09.53,7   2:18.04,4  (1538) diploma video    16,901 ¦ 
138/F1      72. Liotta Elena         1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)    S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                8:09.49,0   2:14.28,7  (1167) diploma video    16,904 ¦ 
138/M1     302. Lisi Michele         1981 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:14.14,7   3:22.09,2  (2601) diploma video    16,752 ¦ 
106/M3     126. Liverani Andrea      1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:01.52,2   1:24.32,2  (6760) diploma video    21,068 ¦ 
106/M3     465. Locatelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Parkpre Guru                6:45.16,7   3:07.56,7  (5617) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
138/M3     906. Lodi Christian       1971 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:05.43,2   3:23.40,6  (3806) diploma video    17,046 ¦ 
138/M4     106. Lodi Lamberto        1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:56.21,9     58.18,6  (3011) diploma video    23,234 ¦ 
138/M3      76. Lodi Maurizio        1967 Argelato (BO)        Emporio Bici Max Team            5:44.42,0   1:02.39,4  (2732) diploma video    24,020 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Lodi Paolo           1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:46.05,8  Passo Giau  (2290)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     378. Loffredo Paolo       1958 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:36.44,7   2:26.08,7  (4570) diploma video    18,128 ¦ 
138/M3     939. Lombardi Deris       1966 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.37,5   3:31.34,9  (9711) diploma video    16,773 ¦ 
106/F1       1. Lombardo Ilaria      1970 Parma (PR)           Ozone Elite                      3:54.25,7       -----   (499) diploma video    27,129 ¦ 
106/M4     516. Longhi Giorgio       1959 Piacenza (PC)        vittorio adorni                  6:19.40,2   2:40.21,9  (9712) diploma video    16,751 ¦ 
106/M3      53. Lorenzi Fabio        1968 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:40.38,8   1:03.18,8  (4085) diploma video    22,661 ¦ 
138/M3     602. Lorenzini Pietro     1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:13.04,8   2:31.02,2  (7618) diploma video    19,118 ¦ 
138/M2     270. Loreti Davide        1973 Imola (BO)           Pol. Tozzona                     6:53.28,6   2:13.06,2  (9715) diploma video    20,025 ¦ 
55/F1       50. Lotti Emanuela       1969 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:01.54,1   1:48.25,0   (733) diploma video    13,641 ¦ 
106/M5     506. Lugaresi Emanuele    1956 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.23,9   4:04.08,0  (8000) diploma video    13,434 ¦ 
106/M5     396. Lugaresi Fausto      1951 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  6:49.33,0   3:00.17,1  (7995) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M3     426. Lugaresi Nicola      1969 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     6:49.21,6   2:07.19,0  (9721) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
106/M6     115. Lugli Paride         1949 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5632) diploma video    17,600 ¦ 
106/M3     458. Lunardini Costantino 1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:42.04,9   3:04.44,9  (7701) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Lunedei Eugenio      1970 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:14.59,3   1:32.56,7  (8039) diploma video    22,080 ¦ 
55/M5       82. Lusetti Franco       1954 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:26.56,9   1:13.01,5   (168) diploma video    15,946 ¦ 
55/M5      175. Maccini Augusto      1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 3:58.26,7   1:44.31,3  (9728) diploma video    13,839 ¦ 
138/M2     140. Maggiorini Paolo     1973 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   6:15.59,9   1:35.37,5  (4505) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 
55/M5      205. Magnani Benito       1951 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:10.19,1   1:56.23,7  (7702) diploma video    13,183 ¦ 
106/F1      46. Magnani Erika        1976 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:48.55,4   1:54.29,7   (872) diploma video    18,227 ¦ 
138/M3     886. Magrini Franco       1967 Cervia (RA)          Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     8:02.55,2   3:20.52,6  (5644) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
106/M6     158. Mainolfi Antonio     1946 Campegine (RE)       Pol.Campeginese                  6:23.54,6   2:24.14,9  (5647) diploma video    16,566 ¦ 
106/M2     229. Mainolfi Fabio       1974 Campegine (RE)       Pol.Campeginese                  6:23.55,5   2:56.58,0  (5648) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/M2       5. Maiocchi Gianluigi   1973 Ferriere (PC)        MOIA BIKE TEAM                   3:53.58,8     27.01,3    (37) diploma video    27,181 ¦ 
106/M3     103. Malaguti Gian Paolo  1967 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:56.27,5   1:19.07,5  (3804) diploma video    21,453 ¦ 
138/M4     725. Malavasi Vanni       1962 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team fe            7:31.12,8   2:33.09,5  (3015) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M3      64. Malavolti Giovanni   1966 Bentivoglio (BO)     ASD Team Salieri                 5:41.11,0     59.08,4  (2738) diploma video    24,268 ¦ 
55/M3      117. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:42.08,5  (5653) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
106/M3     454. Maldini Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:39.00,3   3:01.40,3  (7706) diploma video    15,939 ¦ 
55/M4      330. Mambelli Enrico      1960 San Bartolo (RA)     Factory Team Diadora             5:01.10,9   2:52.55,7   (123) diploma video    10,956 ¦ 
138/F2      30. Mambelli Silvia      1959 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.47,8   1:27.23,6   (402) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
106/M4     588. Mami Gianluca        1964 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:37.41,1   2:58.22,8  (7707) diploma video    15,992 ¦ 
138/M5      76. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:27.47,0   1:17.11,0  (3017) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
106/M2      86. Manenti Luca         1976 Canossa (RE)         XL Bikers                        5:06.31,4   1:39.33,9  (1555) diploma video    20,748 ¦ 
138/M3     718. Manetti Lorenzo      1967 Faenza (RA)          ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:32.19,8   2:50.17,2  (9743) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
106/M1     162. Manias Alessandro    1979 Ravenna (RA)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:52.11,6   3:19.21,8  (2101) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
106/M6      10. Manni Franco         1948 Savignano sul Panaro GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:52.26,2     52.46,5  (6829) diploma video    21,748 ¦ 
138/M5      45. Mantovani Gino       1956 Cavezzo (MO)         ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               6:11.47,7   1:01.11,7  (1560) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
55/M6       30. Mantovani Gino       1949 San Pancrazio Parmen                                  3:14.20,2   1:14.12,9  (9749) diploma video    16,980 ¦ 
138/M3     451. Manzalini Bruno      1970 Mesola (FE)          Ciclo sport Rivà                 6:53.01,9   2:10.59,3  (9750) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
138/M6      85. Manzi Nazario        1950 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:15.08,5   1:23.19,2  (3020) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
106/M6      91. Manzoli Sirdano      1946 Bologna (BO)         GC Panigalese                    5:49.11,4   1:49.31,7  (1561) diploma video    18,213 ¦ 
138/M6     244. Marangoni Piergiovan 1944 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:52.20,8   3:00.31,5  (3021) diploma video    15,553 ¦ 
55/M4      346. Marani Pier Paolo    1959 Casinalbo (MO)       GC Casinalbo                     6:23.01,1   4:14.45,9   (368) diploma video     8,615 ¦ 
55/M5      179. Marani Roberto       1953 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:00.10,2   1:46.14,8  (6846) diploma video    13,740 ¦ 
138/M4     202. Marchi Davide        1961 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.10,7   1:18.07,4  (2691) diploma video    22,010 ¦ 
55/M4       85. Marchi Lorenzo       1964 Carpi (MO)           Team Cicli Campioli              3:15.01,8   1:06.46,6  (9755) diploma video    16,920 ¦ 
138/M4     960. Marchiani Stefano    1959 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,2   3:07.47,9  (7907) diploma video    17,042 ¦ 
106/M5     436. Marchini Marco       1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.09,7   3:10.53,8  (6964) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
138/M5     150. Marchioni Giorgio    1952 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    6:47.07,4   1:36.31,4  (3023) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
106/M3      94. Margini Federico     1970 Arceto (RE)          Team Cicli Campioli              4:51.11,0   1:13.51,0  (4758) diploma video    21,841 ¦ 
138/M2     166. Marisi Fabio         1974 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.42,2   1:45.19,8  (7192) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
138/M4     782. Maroni Maurizio      1961 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:40.07,8   2:42.04,5  (7997) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
138/M4    1015. Marri Tiziano        1961 Modena (MO)          Pol Cognentense                  8:15.23,3   3:17.20,0  (5673) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
138/F2      82. Marsili Rosanna      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.06,0   3:03.41,8  (1170) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M5     663. Martelli Bruno       1954 Bologna (BO)         Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    8:53.26,0   3:42.50,0  (3027) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M3     880. Martelli Maurizio    1971 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     8:02.04,4   3:20.01,8  (1567) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
138/M3     348. Martinetti Gilberto  1967 Longiano (FC)        ASD Longiano Sport               6:38.42,7   1:56.40,1  (5678) diploma video    20,766 ¦ 
55/M5      252. Martini Mario        1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Ciclistica Sasso  Marcon     4:29.31,4   2:15.36,0    (76) diploma video    12,243 ¦ 
106/M4     162. Martini Mauro        1964 Lavezzola (RA)       SC Voltana                       5:07.24,1   1:28.05,8  (5680) diploma video    20,689 ¦ 
55/M4      124. Martone Alberto      1960 Baggiovara (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,7   1:19.39,5  (4508) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
55/M5       60. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:06.04,0  (1571) diploma video    16,500 ¦ 
55/M3       88. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:27.31,3  (9775) diploma video    15,601 ¦ 
55/M3       30. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     48.08,9  (2287) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
138/M2     273. Maselli Matteo       1973 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.06,9   2:13.44,5  (3812) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
138/M4     891. Masotti Gabriele     1959 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.48,9   2:57.45,6  (7603) diploma video    17,401 ¦ 
138/M3    1011. Masotti Marcello     1969 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:37.06,4   3:55.03,8  (5688) diploma video    16,012 ¦ 
138/M3     630. Massari Pasqualino   1966 Montegiardino di Rep Montevito Ciclismo               7:18.43,3   2:36.40,7  (8582) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
106/M1      41. Maestri Alessandro   1978 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    4:37.37,9   1:04.48,1  (4418) diploma video    22,908 ¦ 
138/M3     326. Maestri Luca         1967 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:34.43,6   1:52.41,0  (4789) diploma video    20,976 ¦ 
138/M1     204. Maestri Massimiliano 1984 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    7:01.06,2   2:09.00,7  (7700) diploma video    19,662 ¦ 
106/F2     121. Matteoni Morena      1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:41.14,8   3:12.16,8   (732) diploma video    13,788 ¦ 
138/M3     494. Matteucci Bruno      1970 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   6:57.10,6   2:15.08,0  (9785) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
138/M4     631. Mazza Paolo          1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:18.40,7   2:20.37,4  (4362) diploma video    18,874 ¦ 
106/M2     158. Mazzi Gianfranco     1973 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.14,7   2:22.17,2  (8290) diploma video    18,210 ¦ 
138/M3     677. Mazzi Gianluca       1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.26,2   2:44.23,6  (8292) diploma video    18,546 ¦ 
138/M4     412. Mazzieri Moreno      1961 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   6:47.46,5   1:49.43,2  (4504) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
55/M5       79. Mazzini Giancarlo    1957 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.09,2   1:12.13,8  (2095) diploma video    16,007 ¦ 
106/M3     345. Mazzini Omar         1970 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:06.43,5   2:29.23,5  (9794) diploma video    17,342 ¦ 
106/M4     188. Mazzola Massimo      1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.02,6   1:35.44,3  (3794) diploma video    20,187 ¦ 
138/M4     565. Mazzoli Ermanno      1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:09.52,6   2:11.49,3  (7188) diploma video    19,261 ¦ 
106/M4      23. Mazzoli Paolo        1962 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Ferretti Team                4:18.19,1     39.00,8  (1582) diploma video    24,620 ¦ 
138/M5     229. Mazzoni Giorgio      1955 Dosso (FE)           Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:03.50,0   1:53.14,0  (2692) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
106/M6      72. Mazzotti Aride       1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:41.21,3   1:41.41,6  (4712) diploma video    18,631 ¦ 
106/M6      26. Medici Gianni        1942 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:08.18,3   1:08.38,6  (8588) diploma video    20,628 ¦ 
55/F2      100. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   1:43.04,3   (940) diploma video    12,371 ¦ 
138/M2      94. Medici Simone        1975 Scandiano (RE)       NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD               6:01.36,4   1:21.14,0  (5710) diploma video    22,897 ¦ 
106/M5      71. Medri Claudio        1955 Cervia (RA)          ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:12.30,1   1:23.14,2  (4714) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M4     128. Medri Francesco      1965 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  6:03.32,7   1:05.29,4  (9801) diploma video    22,775 ¦ 
138/M4    1005. Melloni Paolo        1961 Minerbio (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 8:12.45,7   3:14.42,4  (8681) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Menegatti Lorenzo    1973 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               6:21.40,3   2:54.42,8  (2124) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
106/M4     491. Menetti Maurizio     1959 Pianora (BO)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.24,7   2:33.06,4  (7212) diploma video    17,077 ¦ 
106/M6     122. Menetti Nicola       1947 Toscanella (BO)      ASD Team Salieri                 6:06.25,8   2:06.46,1  (5721) diploma video    17,356 ¦ 
138/M2     452. Mengozzi Gianni      1972 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             7:50.40,3   3:10.17,9  (5722) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
106/M5     216. Mengozzi Leo         1953 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             5:55.58,0   2:06.42,1  (4562) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
55/F2       26. Mengozzi Paola       1958 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  3:33.51,1     50.11,5   (989) diploma video    15,431 ¦ 
106/M3     374. Messeri Gian Luca    1966 Zola Predosa (BO)    cicli malini                     6:15.20,7   2:38.00,7  (1584) diploma video    16,944 ¦ 
106/M4     543. Mezzoli Bruno        1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,1   2:46.16,8  (7602) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
138/M3      47. Michel Laurent       1968 Montagnana (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   5:34.18,9     52.16,3   (312) diploma video    24,767 ¦ 
138/M4    1102. Michelacci Giacomo   1960 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,7   3:32.15,4  (9817) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M4    1156. Michelini Carlo      1963 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   8:44.32,7   3:46.29,4  (8294) diploma video    15,785 ¦ 
138/M5      62. Milani Roberto       1954 Ariano Ferrarese (FE CICLO SPORT RIVA'                6:22.11,8   1:11.35,8  (5736) diploma video    21,664 ¦ 
106/M3     368. Minghini Paolo       1968 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:12.53,4   2:35.33,4  (7906) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
106/M4     481. Mirani Delmo         1959 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:10.47,5   2:31.29,2  (4629) diploma video    17,152 ¦ 
138/M6     156. Missiroli Bruno      1944 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.58,6   2:02.09,3  (4529) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
138/M4     504. Molinari Osvaldo     1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.10,0   2:02.06,7  (3810) diploma video    19,706 ¦ 
138/M3     744. Molnar Josef         1968 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:37.13,1   2:55.10,5  (9835) diploma video    18,109 ¦ 
106/M3     248. Monari Paolo         1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.18,0   2:00.58,0  (3819) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
138/M4       1. Mondaini Mauro       1964 Santarcangelo di Rom Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:58.03,3       -----   (330) diploma video    27,780 ¦ 
138/M4     481. Mondini Gabriele     1962 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:56.17,4   1:58.14,1  (2725) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M1     256. Monica Gabriele      1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.59,0   2:46.53,5  (7917) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
138/M3     128. Monini Bonini Fabriz 1966 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike                   5:58.09,7   1:16.07,1  (3043) diploma video    23,118 ¦ 
106/Mtop     4. Montanari Davide     1972 Spilamberto (MO)     SC Emporio Bici Max Team         3:51.48,8     15.55,8    (26) diploma video    27,435 ¦ 
55/M5      121. Montanari Doriano    1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:41.54,1   1:27.58,7  (8193) diploma video    14,871 ¦ 
138/M3     668. Montanari Luca       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:24.49,1   2:42.46,5  (6805) diploma video    18,614 ¦ 
138/M5     209. Montanari Maurizio   1951 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.46,5   1:50.10,5  (3815) diploma video    19,677 ¦ 
106/M5     392. Montanari Sauro      1955 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.10,6   2:59.54,7  (8444) diploma video    15,543 ¦ 
138/M4     701. Montevecchi Marcello 1963 Santarcangelo (RN)   LGL Bike Team                    7:27.14,3   2:29.11,0  (4790) diploma video    18,513 ¦ 
138/M5     513. Monti Giampiero      1957 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   8:10.03,1   2:59.27,1  (5754) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
138/M3     241. Montoro William      1971 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:19.57,1   1:37.54,5  (6839) diploma video    21,792 ¦ 
138/M2      70. Montorsi Germano     1975 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.22,6   1:14.00,2  (6845) diploma video    23,364 ¦ 
138/M5      17. Montuschi Roberto    1957 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D. Alvisi U.EMME             5:55.45,9     45.09,9  (5756) diploma video    23,273 ¦ 
106/M4     328. Mora Claudio         1961 Parma (PR)           GS IL SOGNO ASD                  5:42.29,5   2:03.11,2  (5757) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
55/F1        8. Mora Laura           1969 Cortile San Martino  Sella Italia                     2:40.47,3     27.18,2   (603) diploma video    20,523 ¦ 
106/M4     744. Morelli Vincenzo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.41,4   4:04.23,1  (7613) diploma video    13,716 ¦ 
106/M3     460. Moretti Alessandro   1971 Cesena (FC)          G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     6:42.24,0   3:05.04,0  (3048) diploma video    15,805 ¦ 
138/M3     843. Moretti Danilo       1967 Roncofreddo (FC)     Pedale Gambettolese              7:53.20,9   3:11.18,3  (3049) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
106/M5     281. Moretti Fabrizio     1957 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  6:18.59,3   2:29.43,4  (9848) diploma video    16,781 ¦ 
138/M4     328. Moretti Massimo      1961 Brisighella (RA)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:35.42,7   1:37.39,4  (6979) diploma video    20,924 ¦ 
106/M2      10. Morganti Andrea      1973 Toscanella (BO)      Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:01.41,3     34.43,8  (9850) diploma video    26,314 ¦ 
138/M5     105. Morini Pietro        1955 Castel Bolognese (RA ASD Reno Bike Racing             6:35.26,0   1:24.50,0  (9852) diploma video    20,939 ¦ 
138/M1     240. Morri Stefano        1980 Cerasolo (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.33,3   2:35.27,8  (4075) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
55/F2      159. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:15.38,9  (1186) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
55/M5      204. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   1:54.51,2  (4503) diploma video    13,264 ¦ 
138/F1      75. Motisi Maurizia      1971 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:18.53,3   2:23.33,0   (730) diploma video    16,596 ¦ 
106/M3     227. Muccioli Mirko       1969 Igea Marina (RN)     ASD Open Team                    5:31.30,7   1:54.10,7  (7705) diploma video    19,184 ¦ 
55/M3      170. Mulazzani Roberto    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:14.52,1   2:10.52,3  (7699) diploma video    12,947 ¦ 
106/M4      83. Muratori Davide      1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:46.12,1   1:06.53,8  (4066) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
106/M6     115. Mussini Giuliano     1948 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5778) diploma video    17,600 ¦ 
138/M2     302. Mussoni Massimiliano 1972 S. Ermete (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:02.33,5   2:22.11,1  (4068) diploma video    19,594 ¦ 
138/M2     435. Nadotti Luca         1976 Collecchio (PR)      King's Bike Team                 7:45.03,5   3:04.41,1  (8515) diploma video    17,804 ¦ 
138/M3    1068. Naldi Francesco      1971 Ravenna (RA)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     9:06.20,4   4:24.17,8  (9867) diploma video    15,155 ¦ 
138/Mtop     1. Negrini Emanuele     1974 Pianoro (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 4:29.05,0       -----     (4) diploma video    30,771 ¦ 
138/M6     168. Neri Stefano         1943 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.22,6   2:10.33,3  (4561) diploma video    17,165 ¦ 
138/M3     767. Neroni Stefano       1967 Bibbiano (RE)        MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI       7:41.16,7   2:59.14,1  (5799) diploma video    17,950 ¦ 
138/M4     236. Nicoletti Loris      1962 San Giovanni in Pers ASD Team Govoni                  6:21.32,2   1:23.28,9  (9884) diploma video    21,701 ¦ 
106/M3     287. Nicoletti Stefano    1967 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:50.58,6   2:13.38,6  (7903) diploma video    18,120 ¦ 
138/M3     214. Nicoletto Giancarlo  1970 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:15.21,3   1:33.18,7  (7611) diploma video    22,059 ¦ 
106/F2      12. Nigrini Angelita     1967 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:08.23,0     39.25,0   (888) diploma video    20,623 ¦ 
106/M5      38. Nonni Franco         1952 Bologna (BO)         GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM             4:48.11,4     58.55,5  (1604) diploma video    22,068 ¦ 
138/M5     459. Nonni Giovanni       1956 Ravenna (RA)         SC PEDALE RAVENNATE              7:55.37,6   2:45.01,6  (5812) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
138/M4     843. Notari Alessandro    1965 Parma (PR)           Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.57,7   2:50.54,4  (4630) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
106/M4     348. Notari Mario         1963 Modena (MO)          Team Virginia                    5:46.37,9   2:07.19,6  (5814) diploma video    18,348 ¦ 
106/M5     263. Notari Sauro         1954 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:15.12,2   2:25.56,3  (1605) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
55/M3      134. Oddi Paolo           1969 Roccabianca (PR)                                      3:56.15,3   1:52.15,5  (5821) diploma video    13,967 ¦ 
138/M5      49. Oliva Vanni          1957 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.39,2   1:04.03,2  (2297) diploma video    22,100 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Olivetti Fabio       1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4373) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
138/M3     584. Olivucci Marco       1970 Brisighella (RA)     ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:10.59,8   2:28.57,2  (9902) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
55/M3       97. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:30.40,5  (7894) diploma video    15,372 ¦ 
106/M2      95. Oppioli Davide       1977 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Geko Bike                 5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
138/M3     407. Orazi Massimiliano   1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:46.46,8   2:04.44,2  (7616) diploma video    20,354 ¦ 
106/M3     155. Pacassoni Roberto    1966 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.16,4   1:34.56,4  (5835) diploma video    20,366 ¦ 
138/M3     575. Paglia Luca          1967 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   7:09.14,3   2:27.11,7   (230) diploma video    19,289 ¦ 
106/M6     156. Pagnani Carlo        1943 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:23.36,9   2:23.57,2  (7597) diploma video    16,579 ¦ 
106/M3     236. Palazzi Alberto      1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:35.17,4   1:57.57,4  (4715) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
106/M5     206. Palmi Leonello       1953 Sogliano al Rubicone GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:54.14,9   2:04.59,0  (6984) diploma video    17,953 ¦ 
138/M4    1041. Pancaldi Fabrizio    1961 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   8:19.26,4   3:21.23,1  (4515) diploma video    16,578 ¦ 
138/M3     288. Pandolfi Carlo Alber 1968 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.35,6   1:45.33,0  (6982) diploma video    21,362 ¦ 
138/M5      90. Panesiti Carlo       1958 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:30.32,4   1:19.56,4  (8513) diploma video    21,201 ¦ 
106/M4     194. Panini Moreno        1965 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:16.15,0   1:36.56,7  (4499) diploma video    20,110 ¦ 
138/M4     241. Panini Vincenzo      1964 Salvaterra (RE)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:22.12,8   1:24.09,5  (2279) diploma video    21,663 ¦ 
138/M3     808. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 1968 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.56,8   3:06.54,2  (4626) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
138/M3     336. Pannella Fabio       1967 Meldola (FC)         AS Team Forlí                    6:37.38,3   1:55.35,7  (2719) diploma video    20,822 ¦ 
106/M4     577. Paolini Fabio        1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                6:35.06,5   2:55.48,2  (9935) diploma video    16,096 ¦ 
138/M4     505. Paolucci Luciano     1962 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    7:00.28,9   2:02.25,6  (4791) diploma video    19,691 ¦ 
138/M6     153. Papi Gianni          1948 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.05,1   2:01.15,8  (4531) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
138/M1     292. Para Emanuele        1980 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:09.07,9   3:17.02,4  (4081) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
106/M3     328. Pari Stefano         1969 Rimini (RN)          Olimpia Nuova                    6:00.06,8   2:22.46,8  (9939) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
106/M5     472. Parmeggiani Giovanni 1955 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:17.33,8   3:28.17,9  (9941) diploma video    14,535 ¦ 
138/M5     198. Pascoli Paolo        1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:58.19,3   1:47.43,3  (7610) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
106/M4     109. Pasi Maurizio        1960 Cervia Milano Maritt individuale                      4:55.22,6   1:16.04,3  (5856) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
106/M6      87. Pasquali Valter      1949 Castelmaggiore (BO)  Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:48.05,4   1:48.25,7  (4799) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
55/M6       65. Paterlini Verter     1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:35.32,7   1:35.25,4  (2180) diploma video    15,310 ¦ 
106/F1      57. Patrignani Deborah   1971 Igea Marina (RN)     Olimpia Nuova                    5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M5     537. Patrignani Paolo     1956 Ravenna (RA)         pedale ravennate                 8:16.11,1   3:05.35,1  (9950) diploma video    16,687 ¦ 
138/Mtop     5. Patuelli Andrea      1970 Imola (BO)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video    28,864 ¦ 
106/M4     420. Pavani Riccardo      1959 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Hymer            5:59.33,1   2:20.14,8  (5869) diploma video    17,688 ¦ 
106/M3     392. Pavesi Andrea        1967 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.30,1   2:43.10,1  (4516) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
55/M5       28. Pavesi Romano        1955 Coenzo (PR)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLEITALIA    2:59.39,0     45.43,6  (5870) diploma video    18,369 ¦ 
106/M3     391. Pavesi Stefano       1970 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.28,9   2:43.08,9  (5871) diploma video    16,715 ¦ 
138/M4     123. Pederzoli Fabrizio   1965 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli                  6:02.27,2   1:04.23,9  (5873) diploma video    22,844 ¦ 
55/M4      254. Pedrazzi Gianluca    1959 San Felice sul Panar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:11.48,3   2:03.33,1  (6812) diploma video    13,105 ¦ 
106/M1     133. Pedrazzi Marcello    1986 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.11,5   2:51.21,7  (6822) diploma video    16,554 ¦ 
106/M4      71. Pedretti Alberto     1965 Noceto (PR)          gs torrile                       4:43.28,5   1:04.10,2  (5875) diploma video    22,435 ¦ 
138/F2      75. Pelagatti Alessandra 1964 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:29.48,8   2:46.24,6  (1199) diploma video    16,241 ¦ 
106/M3     313. Pellegrini Cristiano 1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.49,8   2:18.29,8  (7202) diploma video    17,873 ¦ 
55/F1       28. Pellicciari Lara     1975 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:32.29,7   1:19.00,6   (640) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M5     241. Pelloni Bruno        1955 Lugo (RA)            SC Voltana                       7:07.14,2   1:56.38,2  (5879) diploma video    19,380 ¦ 
106/M5     343. Pensato Stefano      1957 Parma (PR)           Inzani Isomec                    6:35.38,9   2:46.23,0  (9966) diploma video    16,074 ¦ 
55/M2       20. Pezzi Christian      1973 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ars et Robor                 2:41.07,1     32.15,3  (5897) diploma video    20,481 ¦ 
106/M4     326. Pezzi Gianluca       1963 Campiano (RA)        ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:42.03,0   2:02.44,7  (7598) diploma video    18,593 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:07.36,4     12.16,1   (479) diploma video    22,524 ¦ 
138/M3     205. Pianza Luciano       1966 Canossa (RE)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.57,1   1:30.54,5  (2197) diploma video    22,201 ¦ 
106/M5     439. Piazza Carlo         1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:01.42,0   3:12.26,1  (7318) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/F2      73. Piazza Maria Rosa    1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:23.03,8   2:39.39,6   (796) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
106/M5     438. Piccinini Pier Paolo 1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:00.20,3   3:11.04,4  (5904) diploma video    15,130 ¦ 
55/M4      324. Piccioli De Carolis  1959 Pianoro (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:54.37,0   2:46.21,8  (8592) diploma video    11,200 ¦ 
55/M4      345. Piccioli Paolo       1960 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:21.19,5   4:13.04,3   (369) diploma video     8,654 ¦ 
138/M4     741. Pieraccini Gian Luig 1965 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Team                      7:33.14,1   2:35.10,8  (1627) diploma video    18,268 ¦ 
138/M2     105. Pignatti Alessandro  1976 Cividale (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.39,7   1:23.17,3  (2283) diploma video    22,768 ¦ 
138/M4      69. Pignatti Carlo       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:50.06,8     52.03,5  (2294) diploma video    23,649 ¦ 
106/M1      46. Pini Michele         1979 Salsomaggiore Terme  asde BiciShop Salsomaggiore      4:47.14,2   1:14.24,4  (5909) diploma video    22,142 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio   1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7197)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M6      68. Pirazzini Teseo      1949 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:07.08,9   1:15.19,6  (5914) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
138/M2      95. Pirazzoli Gianluca   1975 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:01.46,1   1:21.23,7  (2651) diploma video    22,887 ¦ 
55/F2      109. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   1:46.22,0   (889) diploma video    12,221 ¦ 
138/M5       9. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.04,9     39.28,9  (2663) diploma video    23,651 ¦ 
138/F2      24. Pirondini Carla      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:59.35,2   1:16.11,0   (411) diploma video    19,733 ¦ 
138/M5     508. Pironi Enrico        1953 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    8:07.48,3   2:57.12,3  (2730) diploma video    16,973 ¦ 
138/M3      23. Pironi Gianni        1967 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          5:24.06,5     42.03,9  (8188) diploma video    25,547 ¦ 
106/M3     425. Pironi Roberto       1966 Viserba (RN)         G.S.CBR CICLI VICINI             6:32.11,8   2:54.51,8 (10007) diploma video    16,216 ¦ 
138/M4     749. Pironi Roberto       1965 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:34.31,7   2:36.28,4  (8185) diploma video    18,216 ¦ 
138/M2     226. Piscaglia Pierpaolo  1972 Cervia (RA)          surfing shop sport promotion     6:43.38,3   2:03.15,9  (5916) diploma video    20,513 ¦ 
138/F2      13. Piselli Nadia        1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.37,6     58.13,4   (729) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
138/M4      22. Piva Alberto         1964 Lugo (RA)            SC. PEDALEBIANCONERO             5:24.21,5     26.18,2  (1632) diploma video    25,527 ¦ 
138/M5     228. Placci Daniele       1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:03.47,4   1:53.11,4  (4246) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Placci Marco         1969 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:33.01,0   2:55.41,0  (7311) diploma video    16,182 ¦ 
138/M4     152. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.01,9   1:10.58,6  (2628) diploma video    22,437 ¦ 
106/M4     102. Placci Pierumberto   1963 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:53.41,0   1:14.22,7  (4248) diploma video    21,655 ¦ 
106/M4     123. Plachesi Gianni      1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:00.25,0   1:21.06,7  (4213) diploma video    21,170 ¦ 
106/M6      12. Podeschi Giuseppe    1949 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:53.32,4     53.52,7  (4083) diploma video    21,666 ¦ 
138/M3      58. Poggi Giuseppe       1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.39,3     56.36,7   (244) diploma video    24,449 ¦ 
106/M5     441. Polacchini Vanni     1951 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     7:02.14,6   3:12.58,7 (10014) diploma video    15,062 ¦ 
55/M2       59. Poldi Allai Cristian 1973 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:37.23,4   1:28.31,6  (2174) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M3     417. Poli Simone          1969 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            6:48.17,1   2:06.14,5  (3095) diploma video    20,279 ¦ 
138/M4     860. Ponti Gianluca       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:51.04,9   2:53.01,6  (7314) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
55/M4      188. Ponti Paolo          1964 Albinea (RE)         GS Reggio Bike                   3:47.15,8   1:39.00,6 (10021) diploma video    14,520 ¦ 
55/M4      326. Pontini Cesare       1960 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:56.53,2   2:48.38,0  (8591) diploma video    11,115 ¦ 
138/M2     122. Porcari Ettore       1973 Soragna (PR)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.54,0   1:28.31,6  (3813) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
106/M5     154. Porcellini Andrea    1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:39.03,7   1:49.47,8  (6959) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/M4     103. Poto Giovanni        1962 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.05,2     58.01,9   (204) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
138/M3     206. Pradelli Alessandro  1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.19,1   1:31.16,5  (6831) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
138/M4     432. Prati Gilberto       1959 Villanova di Bagnaca ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:50.40,9   1:52.37,6  (2652) diploma video    20,161 ¦ 
138/M1     161. Prati Marco          1985 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.35,0   1:49.29,5  (6849) diploma video    20,618 ¦ 
138/F2       9. Prati Maria Cristina 1967 Cesenatico (FC)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.48,3     44.24,1   (423) diploma video    21,350 ¦ 
138/M5     360. Prati Maurizio       1958 Baggiovara (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:33.12,5   2:22.36,5  (3814) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
106/M2      37. Presti Alberto       1974 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:28.58,1   1:02.00,6  (8030) diploma video    23,645 ¦ 
138/M4     693. Proietti Angelo      1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Esercito                      7:26.14,4   2:28.11,1  (2003) diploma video    18,555 ¦ 
106/M4     477. Proietti Michele     1960 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE                   6:09.44,7   2:30.26,4  (2168) diploma video    17,201 ¦ 
55/M4      147. Pronti Roberto       1962 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:35.43,6   1:27.28,4  (4062) diploma video    15,297 ¦ 
138/M3     309. Pulazza Stefano      1967 Cattolica (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.18,4   1:50.15,8  (6991) diploma video    21,105 ¦ 
106/M3      47. Puzo Giuseppe        1970 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:37.40,4   1:00.20,4  (6843) diploma video    22,904 ¦ 
55/M6      187. Quarantelli Giorgio  1947 Roccabianca (PR)     AC La Ròca                       4:43.22,6   2:43.15,3  (1643) diploma video    11,645 ¦ 
138/M3     137. Raimondi Dino        1967 Monestirolo (FE)     team parkpre guru selle italia   5:59.56,0   1:17.53,4  (3105) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
138/M3     404. Raimondi Raffaele    1968 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   6:46.38,5   2:04.35,9  (4509) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
106/M4     327. Rambelli Franco      1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:42.22,2   2:03.03,9  (4457) diploma video    18,576 ¦ 
138/M4     519. Ramirez Pierluigi    1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:02.11,8   2:04.08,5  (2293) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M1      20. Randi Thomas         1979 Punta Marina (RA)    TEAM   KTM                       5:27.29,2     35.23,7  (3106) diploma video    25,283 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Ranieri Marianna     1971 Fanano (MO)          Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:56.39,5      1.19,2   (498) diploma video    23,215 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Rava Ruggero         1955 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:54.42,2   2:05.26,3  (7316) diploma video    17,930 ¦ 
138/M3     470. Ravaglioli Massimo   1968 Bertinoro (FC)       TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA            6:54.35,2   2:12.32,6  (5960) diploma video    19,971 ¦ 
106/M2     129. Ravaioli Davide      1972 Forlì (FC)           surfing shop sport promotion     5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
55/F2       43. Ravanetti Leonarda   1959 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,9   1:01.05,3   (900) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Ravello Omar         1974 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:32.08,7   Falzàrego (10056)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     322. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:24.25,3   2:13.49,3  (3107) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
106/M4     544. Reale Giacomo        1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,2   2:46.16,9  (7609) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
106/M6      79. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:44.38,3   1:44.58,6  (4251) diploma video    18,454 ¦ 
55/M4       56. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:02.51,5     54.36,3  (3785) diploma video    18,046 ¦ 
138/M1       7. Rebecchi Elia        1988 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) Moiabike Team                    5:11.09,9     19.04,4  (1647) diploma video    26,609 ¦ 
106/M4     383. Reggiani Claudio     1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:53.12,2   2:13.53,9  (2165) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M4    1169. Renzi Gilberto       1959 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.05,5   3:49.02,2 (10062) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
106/M4      56. Resca Stefano        1965 Cento (FE)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:38.28,2     59.09,9  (8682) diploma video    22,839 ¦ 
55/M4       34. Ricagni Cesare       1962 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             2:49.29,1     41.13,9 (10071) diploma video    19,470 ¦ 
138/M3     125. Ricci Bitti Mauro    1966 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:57.32,1   1:15.29,5  (2305) diploma video    23,158 ¦ 
138/M4     947. Ricci Franco         1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.55,6   3:04.52,3  (4565) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
138/M4     763. Ricci Luciano        1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:37.26,4   2:39.23,1  (2812) diploma video    18,100 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Ricci Marco          1979 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.06,0  Passo Giau  (6804)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      55. Ricci Nicola         1973 Massa Lombarda (RA)  GS Ciclistica Massese ASD        5:46.16,0   1:05.53,6 (10074) diploma video    23,912 ¦ 
106/F2      97. Ricci Raffaella      1962 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.12,1   2:46.14,1  (1227) diploma video    14,613 ¦ 
138/M4    1004. Ricciatti Valter     1965 Misano Adriatico (RN frecce rosse                     8:12.45,0   3:14.41,7 (10076) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M4     189. Righetti Gian Luigi  1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO top racing bike team lodi        5:15.28,6   1:36.10,3  (1653) diploma video    20,159 ¦ 
138/M3    1058. Righi Giuliano       1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:00.46,0   4:18.43,4  (6826) diploma video    15,311 ¦ 
138/M5     451. Righini Mario        1957 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo                7:53.57,9   2:43.21,9 (10087) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
106/M4      79. Rigola Massimo       1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:45.41,6   1:06.23,3  (8026) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
106/M4     341. Rinaldi Fabio        1963 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.36,8   2:05.18,5  (6957) diploma video    18,455 ¦ 
106/M2      45. Rinaldi Francesco    1975 Argelato (BO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:38.50,6   1:11.53,1  (6830) diploma video    22,808 ¦ 
138/M4     978. Rinaldi Marco        1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   8:09.18,1   3:11.14,8  (3113) diploma video    16,922 ¦ 
55/M3      153. Rinaldini Mirco      1967 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  4:05.12,0   2:01.12,2 (10092) diploma video    13,458 ¦ 
138/M5     275. Riva Roberto         1952 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,4   2:04.25,4  (4721) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
106/M4     456. Rivani Luciano       1959 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:06.10,2   2:26.51,9  (8440) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
106/M3     255. Rivi Roberto         1971 Castellarano (RE)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:41.54,4   2:04.34,4  (4500) diploma video    18,601 ¦ 
106/M4     497. Roberi Diego         1959 Correggio (RE)       ASD Cooperatori Unipol RE        6:15.18,2   2:35.59,9 (10101) diploma video    16,946 ¦ 
106/M2       1. Rocchi Marco         1976 Riolunato (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   3:26.57,5       -----   (231) diploma video    30,730 ¦ 
138/M4     118. Rocchi Stefano       1962 Cervia (RA)          G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO      6:01.52,9   1:03.49,6  (3117) diploma video    22,880 ¦ 
106/M4     738. Rohwer Ole           1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.57,7   3:54.39,4  (4073) diploma video    14,009 ¦ 
138/M4       4. Romani Antonio       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:04.20,2      6.16,9  (3786) diploma video    27,206 ¦ 
55/F1      100. Rosamilia Anna Pia   1982 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:03.42,1   2:50.13,0   (618) diploma video    10,865 ¦ 
106/M3     269. Rosetti Alberto      1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:47.21,3   2:10.01,3  (8445) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
138/M2     134. Rosi Paolo           1973 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    6:13.39,8   1:33.17,4  (8029) diploma video    22,158 ¦ 
138/M1     266. Rosselli Roberto     1984 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:43.02,8   2:50.57,3  (8296) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M3     722. Rossi Danilo         1966 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO                 7:32.53,3   2:50.50,7 (10120) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M3     196. Rossi Gabriele       1968 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:21.15,1   1:43.55,1  (3787) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Rossi Giorgio        1950 Podenzano (PC)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:38.06,2  Passo Giau  (3795)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     278. Rossi Luciano        1951 Piacenza (PC)        GS Cortemaggiore                 6:18.12,8   2:28.56,9 (10121) diploma video    16,815 ¦ 
138/M2     161. Rossi Massimo        1975 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:24.33,7   1:44.11,3  (7194) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
55/M5      218. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   1:59.53,0  (7196) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Rossi Stefano        1970 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:25.25,7     43.23,1   (226) diploma video    25,443 ¦ 
55/M3      115. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:42.04,1  (6801) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
138/M3     330. Rovatti Marco        1969 Castellarano (RE)    A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           6:35.48,9   1:53.46,3  (1658) diploma video    20,918 ¦ 
106/M3     281. Rovelli Andrea       1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  5:49.44,7   2:12.24,7 (10129) diploma video    18,184 ¦ 
55/M5      108. Rubini Guido         1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:35.44,2   1:21.48,8  (8031) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
106/F1      56. Ruggeri Federica     1976 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.23,5   2:01.57,8   (412) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ruggeri Laura        1979 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
55/M2      129. Sabba Andrea         1973 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:25.51,8   3:17.00,0  (7703) diploma video    10,126 ¦ 
106/M3     355. Sabia Franco         1967 Forlì (FC)           cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:09.01,5   2:31.41,5 (10142) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M3     199. Saccani Paolo        1966 Montechiarugolo (PR) TEAM LA VERDE                    6:12.24,8   1:30.22,2  (3121) diploma video    22,233 ¦ 
138/M2     292. Sacchi Ivan          1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:58.57,5   2:18.35,1  (2239) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
106/M2       6. Saccomanni Enrico    1972 Tizzano Val Parma (P GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM       3:54.36,5     27.39,0    (40) diploma video    27,109 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Sagradini Silvano    1957 Forlì (FC)           Viner Team                       6:08.09,6     57.33,6  (3259) diploma video    22,490 ¦ 
138/M5     640. Sala Nardo           1958 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.16,4   3:34.40,4  (6828) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
55/M4       16. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     25.04,3  (2274) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
138/M3    1019. Saltari Roberto      1969 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:39.55,5   3:57.52,9  (7612) diploma video    15,925 ¦ 
106/M5     156. Salucci Luigi        1956 Riccione (RN)        Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:40.17,5   1:51.01,6  (6017) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
138/M3     658. Salvarani Massimo    1966 Modena (MO)          Sirenella                        7:22.54,3   2:40.51,7 (10151) diploma video    18,694 ¦ 
106/M3     320. Salvioli Marco       1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:58.41,2   2:21.21,2  (6810) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
138/M5     365. Sammarini Maurizio   1958 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:34.18,2   2:23.42,2  (2604) diploma video    18,225 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Sammaritani Mauro    1979 Fiorentino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.36,0   2:35.30,5  (4063) diploma video    18,498 ¦ 
106/M2      64. Samoré Fabio         1976 Brisighella (RA)     ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA              4:54.32,1   1:27.34,6 (10159) diploma video    21,593 ¦ 
106/M4       7. Sancisi Francesco    1964 S.vito (RN)          Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:02.56,7     23.38,4   (339) diploma video    26,178 ¦ 
138/M5      61. Sangiorgi Domenico   1958 Bologna (BO)         SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:21.57,0   1:11.21,0  (6022) diploma video    21,678 ¦ 
138/M2     142. Sangiorgi Michele    1973 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Boncellinio                   6:17.04,8   1:36.42,4  (6023) diploma video    21,958 ¦ 
106/M4      89. Santachiara Ivano    1962 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            4:49.38,0   1:10.19,7  (2186) diploma video    21,958 ¦ 
106/M6      92. Santini Giovanni     1945 Parma (PR)           ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI            5:49.18,3   1:49.38,6    (94) diploma video    18,207 ¦ 
138/M3     153. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D.Team SALIERI Bologna       6:03.46,6   1:21.44,0  (1663) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
138/M2     594. Santoro Paride       1972 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:07.56,2   4:27.33,8  (6832) diploma video    15,111 ¦ 
106/M6     121. Saporetti Pier Luigi 1946 Bologna (BO)         adsc sasso marconi               6:06.11,1   2:06.31,4  (1667) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
106/F2     103. Sartini Morena       1959 Castenaso (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.26,6   2:53.28,6   (633) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
138/F2      25. Sarto Lorenza        1962 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.55,4   1:16.31,2   (401) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
138/M4      48. Sartori Luca         1962 Parma (PR)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:44.19,7     46.16,4  (2281) diploma video    24,046 ¦ 
138/M3     374. Sasdelli Gian Piero  1968 Granarolo (RA)       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:42.53,0   2:00.50,4  (6032) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sassi Marino         1962 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.29,6     57.26,3  (2623) diploma video    23,291 ¦ 
138/M2     121. Saetti Gabriele      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.53,4   1:28.31,0  (2291) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
138/M5     293. Saverna Enzo         1953 Corpolò (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:20.07,9   2:09.31,9  (6968) diploma video    18,812 ¦ 
138/M1     235. Savignano Gianni     1979 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:24.52,4   2:32.46,9  (8291) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/M2     461. Savignano Marco      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:54.50,7   3:14.28,3  (6824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
138/M3     429. Sbaraglia Alessandro 1967 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             6:49.36,9   2:07.34,3 (10168) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
55/M6       62. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:32.55,1  (6038) diploma video    15,490 ¦ 
138/M4     258. Scarpa Marco         1964 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:24.31,4   1:26.28,1  (6042) diploma video    21,533 ¦ 
138/M3     293. Scarpa Maurizio      1967 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:28.18,6   1:46.16,0  (6043) diploma video    21,323 ¦ 
138/M3     464. Scarpellini Davide   1966 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.02,0   2:11.59,4  (4086) diploma video    19,998 ¦ 
106/M2      58. Scarponi Carlo       1972 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2  (8035) diploma video    21,768 ¦ 
55/M3      159. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:03.16,3  (7897) diploma video    13,345 ¦ 
138/M1     255. Scotti Marco         1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.57,9   2:46.52,4  (7916) diploma video    18,040 ¦ 
106/M5     228. Sedoni Walter        1951 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.56,4   2:08.40,5  (6809) diploma video    17,768 ¦ 
138/M4    1054. Selleri Stefano      1962 Sasso Marconi (BO)   cicli malini                     8:20.32,9   3:22.29,6  (1681) diploma video    16,541 ¦ 
138/M4    1017. Selmi Valerio        1960 Modena (MO)          Pol. Cognantese                  8:15.34,9   3:17.31,6  (6087) diploma video    16,707 ¦ 
55/M6       86. Selmini Claudio      1941 Parma (PR)           ASD  Tecno Bici                  3:46.43,8   1:46.36,5 (10234) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
138/M4     897. Semprini Massimo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:56.13,0   2:58.09,7  (7595) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
138/M4     265. Senni Valerio Tizian 1963 Cesena (FC)          Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.06,4   1:27.03,1  (7198) diploma video    21,500 ¦ 
138/M5     515. Sergiani Leopoldo    1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:10.25,2   2:59.49,2  (6960) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M3     305. Sertori Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:53.59,8   2:16.39,8  (6973) diploma video    17,966 ¦ 
138/M4     371. Sertori Stefano      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.57,3   1:43.54,0  (2599) diploma video    20,599 ¦ 
138/M3     605. Setti Andrea         1966 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.52,5   2:31.49,9  (3798) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
138/M3     936. Severi Cristian      1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:30.55,6  (7201) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M3     486. Severi Leandro       1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.15,6   2:14.13,0  (2272) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M6     260. Severi Sergio        1940 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.09,1   3:17.29,4  (8002) diploma video    14,548 ¦ 
106/M4     209. Severi Stefano       1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:18.51,4   1:39.33,1  (3792) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
138/M4     333. Sgarbi Stefano       1964 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:36.40,4   1:38.37,1  (8211) diploma video    20,873 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea      1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7190)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     416. Siboni Viscardo      1956 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       6:54.30,8   3:05.14,9  (6094) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
106/M5     330. Silva Marco Luigi Da 1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.51,2   2:43.35,3  (6969) diploma video    16,189 ¦ 
138/M4     416. Silvi Riccardo       1963 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI            6:48.15,1   1:50.11,8  (1684) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
106/M4     381. Simonazzi Luca       1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:53.09,5   2:13.51,2  (2176) diploma video    18,008 ¦ 
138/M3     798. Simoneschi Donato    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    7:47.29,9   3:05.27,3  (7704) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Sinigaglia Silvano   1954 Granarolo dell'Emili Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:28.12,5   3:38.56,6  (8551) diploma video    14,189 ¦ 
138/M4     626. Soglia Stefano       1965 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:17.46,2   2:19.42,9  (4371) diploma video    18,914 ¦ 
106/M5       2. Soli Marco           1957 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            3:50.57,2      1.41,3  (2733) diploma video    27,538 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Soliani Fermo        1950 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,8   2:14.02,5  (7909) diploma video    17,041 ¦ 
106/M1     154. Soncini Mattias      1978 Rio Saliceto (RE)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.23,1   3:14.33,3  (3807) diploma video    15,611 ¦ 
138/M3     399. Sozzi Antonio        1969 Castell'Arquato (PC) gs tre mori                      6:46.02,1   2:03.59,5 (10275) diploma video    20,392 ¦ 
138/M4     929. Spaggiari Marco      1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:00.19,4   3:02.16,1  (7615) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
138/M4     713. Spaggiari Sandro     1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   asd cooperatori                  7:29.51,5   2:31.48,2 (10276) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
138/M2     485. Spallanzani Maurizio 1972 Rubiera (RE)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,9   3:21.17,5  (3816) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
55/M5       27. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te Castelli NWR Cinelli             2:58.21,0     44.25,6  (3155) diploma video    18,502 ¦ 
138/M4     464. Sponton Giampaolo    1959 San Damaso (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:55.00,4   1:56.57,1  (6821) diploma video    19,951 ¦ 
138/M2     309. Stagioni Marco       1977 Forlì (FC)           de amicis                        7:04.56,0   2:24.33,6 (10288) diploma video    19,485 ¦ 
138/M5     250. Stanghellini Vincenz 1954 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               7:09.18,4   1:58.42,4  (7313) diploma video    19,286 ¦ 
138/M4     745. Stefanetti Marco     1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.59,6   2:35.56,3  (2598) diploma video    18,238 ¦ 
55/M4       28. Stignani Antonio     1962 Ravenna (RA)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     2:46.18,8     38.03,6 (10302) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Stopazzini Fabrizio  1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:45.44,4     47.41,1  (2278) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M4     457. Storni Giacomo       1964 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,6   1:56.19,3  (2249) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
106/M1      63. Stradaioli Marco     1978 Fusignano (RA)       TEAM   KTM                       5:02.01,2   1:29.11,4  (6130) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
138/M5      71. Sughi Daniele        1956 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:25.56,3   1:15.20,3  (8662) diploma video    21,454 ¦ 
138/M3     212. Tabacco Andrea       1967 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.56,0   1:32.53,4  (3808) diploma video    22,083 ¦ 
106/M6      20. Tagliuzzi Raffaele   1946 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing ASD           5:03.52,1   1:04.12,4 (10323) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M5     560. Tamburini Dino       1955 San Mauro Pascoli (F ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                 8:22.25,6   3:11.49,6  (6147) diploma video    16,480 ¦ 
106/M1       2. Tamburini Federico   1981 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    3:48.33,1     15.43,3   (229) diploma video    27,827 ¦ 
106/M3     413. Tampellini Gianluca  1967 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.11,6   2:47.51,6  (7210) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
106/M3     138. Tanara Giorgio       1968 Tizzano Val Parma (P Pedale Val Parma                 5:05.44,1   1:28.24,1  (7912) diploma video    20,802 ¦ 
106/M5     264. Taroni Maurizio      1956 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       6:15.16,6   2:26.00,7 (10330) diploma video    16,947 ¦ 
138/M3     245. Tarricone Germano    1966 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:20.28,7   1:38.26,1  (6988) diploma video    21,762 ¦ 
138/M6     108. Tassinari Eros       1944 S.Vito di Santarcang LGL Bike Team                    7:32.13,4   1:40.24,1  (2729) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
55/F2       72. Tattini Manuela      1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:08.49,3   1:25.09,7   (731) diploma video    13,262 ¦ 
138/M3     666. Tellarini Massimo    1966 Solarolo (RA)        Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:24.44,6   2:42.42,0  (8553) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
55/M5       29. Termanini Lorenzo    1958 Castelvetro di Moden Emporio Bici Max Team            3:00.01,7     46.06,3  (8601) diploma video    18,330 ¦ 
138/M2     123. Testi Diego          1972 Soragna (PR)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.55,8   1:28.33,4  (3803) diploma video    22,443 ¦ 
138/M6      29. Tibaldo Bruno        1947 Castelfranco Emilia  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:42.54,9     51.05,6  (2282) diploma video    20,550 ¦ 
138/M2       5. Tibaldo Fabio        1973 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.38,9     19.16,5   (207) diploma video    27,632 ¦ 
106/M3     494. Tiezzi Matteo        1966 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:57.57,6   3:20.37,6  (6811) diploma video    15,216 ¦ 
106/M4     190. Tinelli Nerio        1965 Castelvetro Piacenti CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI A   5:15.48,4   1:36.30,1  (6178) diploma video    20,138 ¦ 
106/M2     126. Tinti Nicola         1977 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.45,1   2:01.47,6  (6847) diploma video    19,345 ¦ 
106/M5     381. Tizzoni Giampaolo    1958 Piacenza (PC)        FG Colnago Cicli Tizzoni         6:46.32,5   2:57.16,6  (6180) diploma video    15,644 ¦ 
106/M4     356. Tollari Roberto      1965 Poviglio (RE)        King's Bike Team                 5:47.46,8   2:08.28,5  (8522) diploma video    18,287 ¦ 
55/M3       55. Tommasini Ermanno    1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:10.23,2   1:06.23,4  (6842) diploma video    17,333 ¦ 
55/M4      161. Tonelli Daniele      1965 Castelnuovo Rangone  Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:39.37,5   1:31.22,3  (3220) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
138/M3     672. Toni Marco           1969 Sogliano al Rubicone GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:25.32,8   2:43.30,2  (4071) diploma video    18,583 ¦ 
138/M1     294. Tonti Alessandro     1979 Rimini (RN)          G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates   8:10.03,1   3:17.57,6 (10358) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
106/F2     118. Torelli Anna Maria   1956 Campagnola Emilia (R ASD Colli Cicli                  7:40.42,7   3:11.44,7  (1281) diploma video    13,804 ¦ 
138/M4     559. Torracchi Gennaro    1959 Porretta Terme (BO)  Team Tredici Bike                7:09.06,6   2:11.03,3  (8692) diploma video    19,295 ¦ 
138/M2      25. Torri Paolo          1975 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:30.53,5     50.31,1  (7694) diploma video    25,023 ¦ 
106/F2      28. Torri Roberta        1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Open Team                    5:48.53,5   1:19.55,5   (873) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
106/M5     111. Torricelli Giananton 1954 Sant'Alberto (RA)    ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:30.04,0   1:40.48,1  (4360) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
106/M4     550. Tosi Giacomoamedeo   1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:26.40,5   2:47.22,2  (6966) diploma video    16,447 ¦ 
138/M3     875. Tosi Marco           1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Bike Lugo                     8:01.02,6   3:19.00,0  (6189) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M4     229. Tosi Mauro           1960 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:19.58,1   1:21.54,8  (4067) diploma video    21,791 ¦ 
138/M5     270. Totti Mauro          1951 Zola Predosa (BO)    GC panigalese                    7:13.12,8   2:02.36,8  (1700) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
138/M4     231. Treossi Stefano      1963 Faenza (RA)          CRAL ENRICO MATTEI ASD           6:20.25,9   1:22.22,6  (1701) diploma video    21,764 ¦ 
138/M4     388. Tuffanelli Roberto   1965 Jolanda di Savoia (F POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      6:44.15,4   1:46.12,1  (6202) diploma video    20,482 ¦ 
106/M4     396. Turci Stefano        1965 Rimini (RN)          italia in miniatura              5:55.23,6   2:16.05,3  (6204) diploma video    17,895 ¦ 
138/M6      94. Turra Silvano        1946 Savignano Su Panaro  GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:20.24,8   1:28.35,5  (3805) diploma video    18,800 ¦ 
55/M6      190. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:44.27,6  (6211) diploma video    11,595 ¦ 
138/M3     985. Urbinati Roberto     1970 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:26.51,6   3:44.49,0 (10395) diploma video    16,335 ¦ 
106/M3     498. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          ASCD AVIS FAENZA                 6:59.54,9   3:22.34,9  (1707) diploma video    15,145 ¦ 
138/M4      90. Vaccari Pierluigi    1964 Ferrara (FE)         PHONIX RACING TEAM               5:53.29,5     55.26,2  (6214) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
55/M6      197. Vafrini Paolo        1938 Piacenza (PC)        GS Cortemaggiore                 4:56.29,1   2:56.21,8 (10397) diploma video    11,130 ¦ 
55/M4       21. Vaghini Luigi        1965 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:41.15,3     33.00,1  (3799) diploma video    20,464 ¦ 
106/F2     117. Valentini Anna       1957 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:39.50,1   3:10.52,1   (904) diploma video    13,831 ¦ 
138/M3     609. Valentini Daniele    1968 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,0   2:32.58,4  (4722) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
138/M4     248. Valentini Davide     1965 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    6:23.24,6   1:25.21,3  (2717) diploma video    21,595 ¦ 
106/F1       6. Valentini Elena      1969 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   4:45.44,8     51.19,1   (441) diploma video    22,257 ¦ 
138/M3     252. Valentini Mauro      1968 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:21.38,3   1:39.35,7  (6798) diploma video    21,695 ¦ 
138/M4     583. Valentini Pierluigi  1960 Bertinoro (FC)       AS Team Forlí                    7:12.17,0   2:14.13,7  (4723) diploma video    19,154 ¦ 
138/M3     188. Valentini Raffaele   1970 Roncalceci (RA)      ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:09.47,6   1:27.45,0  (4717) diploma video    22,390 ¦ 
138/F2      53. Valpiani Laura       1966 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.52,4   2:11.28,2   (626) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
138/M3     631. Vanello Walter       1971 Cento (FE)           GS Esercito                      7:18.44,3   2:36.41,7  (2016) diploma video    18,872 ¦ 
138/M3     806. Vanini Filippo       1966 Noceto (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.53,3   3:06.50,7  (4627) diploma video    17,658 ¦ 
138/M4     147. Vanitelli Fabrizio   1964 Forlì (FC)           as team                          6:07.12,3   1:09.09,0  (1712) diploma video    22,548 ¦ 
138/M5     486. Vanni Alvaro         1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.47,5   2:51.11,5  (3184) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
138/M3     735. Vannucci Franco      1966 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:35.41,4   2:53.38,8  (4069) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
55/M5      113. Varini Mirko         1958 Modena (MO)          GS Baggiovara Polisportiva       3:37.29,5   1:23.34,1  (1713) diploma video    15,172 ¦ 
106/M2      98. Varini Simone        1977 Bibbiano (RE)        CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:13.45,6   1:46.48,1  (2181) diploma video    20,270 ¦ 
106/M5     302. Vasini Gianpaolo     1954 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole      6:25.42,5   2:36.26,6 (10451) diploma video    16,489 ¦ 
138/M4      21. Vassallo Pasquale    1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:20.48,9     22.45,6  (2184) diploma video    25,809 ¦ 
138/F2      59. Vecchi Cinzia        1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:07.39,9   2:24.15,7   (897) diploma video    16,978 ¦ 
106/M4     302. Vecchi Daniele       1960 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:39.14,4   1:59.56,1 (10453) diploma video    18,747 ¦ 
106/M3      59. Vecchi Ivan          1966 Finale Emilia (MO)   Team Bertoldi                    4:43.35,9   1:06.15,9  (3186) diploma video    22,426 ¦ 
106/M5     182. Vecchi Primo         1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:47.20,8   1:58.04,9  (8446) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
106/M4     257. Vecchiattini Paolo   1963 Portomaggiore (FE)   Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara         5:28.52,4   1:49.34,1  (3187) diploma video    19,338 ¦ 
138/M6     215. Vecchietti Romolo    1938 Modena (MO)          pol. gino nasi                   8:28.40,2   2:36.50,9  (6246) diploma video    16,277 ¦ 
55/M6      199. Vellani Alfonso      1950 Casinalbo (MO)       Style GS                         4:59.18,0   2:59.10,7  (6249) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
138/F2      10. Ventura Annamaria    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:35.06,2     51.42,0   (642) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
138/M2      31. Venturelli Dario     1976 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:32.12,1     51.49,7   (232) diploma video    24,924 ¦ 
138/M3     738. Venturelli Davide    1966 Cavezzo (MO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             7:36.06,5   2:54.03,9  (2726) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
106/M4     354. Venturelli Maurizio  1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:47.26,1   2:08.07,8  (4363) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
138/M5     113. Venturi Stefano      1956 Castel Di Caslo (BO) GS Silla                         6:37.56,4   1:27.20,4  (3189) diploma video    20,807 ¦ 
106/M2     181. Vergnani Valerio     1974 Imola (BO)           pol. Tozzona                     5:57.42,3   2:30.44,8 (10468) diploma video    17,780 ¦ 
106/M6     108. Veritá Luciano       1949 Argenta (FE)         Petit Velò                       5:59.14,3   1:59.34,6  (2745) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
106/M2      62. Verona Davide        1973 Sorbolo (PR)         ASD La Veloce OCM                4:54.00,0   1:27.02,5  (6259) diploma video    21,632 ¦ 
106/M1      14. Verri Alex           1982 Molinella (BO)       GS Surfing Shop Sport Promotio   4:04.11,4     31.21,6  (3252) diploma video    26,045 ¦ 
138/M6     176. Versari Piero Giovan 1949 Brisighella (RA)     Atletica 85 Faenza               8:08.09,1   2:16.19,8  (7308) diploma video    16,961 ¦ 
138/M1     295. Vescovelli William   1978 Rimini (RN)          G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates   8:10.04,0   3:17.58,5 (10479) diploma video    16,895 ¦ 
138/M5      26. Vescovini Manrico    1958 Castello d'Argile (B Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:02.51,7     52.15,7  (2689) diploma video    22,818 ¦ 
106/M4     633. Viani Giovanni       1960 Travo (PC)           TX Active Bike Team              6:50.56,8   3:11.38,5    (98) diploma video    15,476 ¦ 
106/M3       6. Viappiani Stefano    1970 Bibbiano (RE)        team baldoni scott               4:01.24,7     24.04,7   (338) diploma video    26,345 ¦ 
55/M4       46. Vicino Roberto       1962 Pianoro (BO)         ANNOPRIMO                        2:56.57,4     48.42,2  (3192) diploma video    18,648 ¦ 
106/M4      92. Vietti Edgardo       1964 Torrile (PR)         Cicloparma Team Bike             4:51.04,1   1:11.45,8  (6263) diploma video    21,850 ¦ 
55/M4      339. Villani Maurizio     1962 Colombaro di Formigi ciclisti avis formigine asd      5:18.13,6   3:09.58,4 (10484) diploma video    10,369 ¦ 
106/M4     134. Vincenzi Luigi       1964 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:02.48,7   1:23.30,4  (4466) diploma video    21,003 ¦ 
106/M2     165. Vincenzi Mirco       1973 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  5:50.47,6   2:23.50,1  (7994) diploma video    18,130 ¦ 
138/M3     469. Visani Andrea        1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.28,3   2:12.25,7  (6827) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
138/M3     690. Visani Andrea        1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:28.18,0   2:46.15,4  (7326) diploma video    18,469 ¦ 
138/M2     276. Visani Marco         1972 Castel Bolognese (RA GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.29,4   2:14.07,0  (6802) diploma video    19,976 ¦ 
138/M4     204. Visani Valerio       1965 Ozzano Emilia (BO)   ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:16.16,8   1:18.13,5  (2712) diploma video    22,004 ¦ 
55/M5      206. Vitali Cesare        1958 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               4:11.19,8   1:57.24,4  (6269) diploma video    13,130 ¦ 
138/M4     546. Vujovic Nikola       1962 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            7:06.34,3   2:08.31,0  (1724) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
106/F2      43. Zaccarelli Cristina  1964 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:10.43,6   1:41.45,6   (939) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
106/M2     121. Zaccarini Massimilia 1973 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       5:26.18,7   1:59.21,2 (10543) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
138/M3     935. Zaccheroni Davide    1969 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.51,7   3:30.49,1  (7195) diploma video    16,799 ¦ 
138/M5     578. Zambaldi Arnaldo     1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    8:26.41,7   3:16.05,7  (8036) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
138/M3     124. Zambelli Andrea      1970 Viano (RE)           Team Cicli Campioli              5:56.59,3   1:14.56,7  (8514) diploma video    23,194 ¦ 
106/M6     226. Zanchini Floriano    1948 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:56.03,3   2:56.23,6  (6772) diploma video    15,286 ¦ 
106/M3     109. Zanelli Filippo      1970 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     4:58.08,2   1:20.48,2 (10549) diploma video    21,332 ¦ 
138/M3      88. Zanelli Gianni       1966 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      5:48.42,9   1:06.40,3  (3204) diploma video    23,744 ¦ 
106/M2     142. Zanet Michele        1973 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (2677) diploma video    18,780 ¦ 
138/M4    1037. Zanetti Maurizio     1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        8:18.51,5   3:20.48,2  (4794) diploma video    16,597 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Zani Alessandro      1985 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:43.57,2   Falzàrego  (2234)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     189. Zaniboni Fausto      1966 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:19.38,8   1:42.18,8  (2185) diploma video    19,896 ¦ 
106/F1      45. Zanola Michela       1971 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:48.53,6   1:54.27,9   (874) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
138/M5     691. Zanotti Andrea       1956 Bologna (BO)         A.S.D.P. S. DONATO - LEOPARDI    9:11.40,1   4:01.04,1 (10554) diploma video    15,009 ¦ 
55/M3       69. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Berner Zerowind              3:20.55,2   1:16.55,4  (2096) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
138/M3     917. Zanotti Fabio        1969 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.17,7   3:26.15,1  (6963) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
106/M6     196. Zanotti Giovanni     1947 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      6:40.04,3   2:40.24,6  (6310) diploma video    15,897 ¦ 
138/M6     177. Zanotti Marino       1946 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.16,6   2:16.27,3  (6965) diploma video    16,957 ¦ 
106/M4     728. Zanta Davide         1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo                   7:24.58,8   3:45.40,5  (6311) diploma video    14,292 ¦ 
55/M5      266. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:23.38,8  (7312) diploma video    11,888 ¦ 
106/M4     594. Zauli Giovanni       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:38.41,1   2:59.22,8  (7315) diploma video    15,952 ¦ 
55/M3      191. Zecca Francesco      1967 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.02,5   2:26.02,7  (8590) diploma video    12,220 ¦ 
106/F2      40. Zigiotti Stefania    1956 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.12,2   1:40.14,2   (797) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/F2      79. Zizza Angela         1961 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:42.40,5   2:59.16,3   (938) diploma video    15,841 ¦ 
55/F2      121. Zonari Stefania      1960 Portomaggiore (FE)   AS Delfino 93                    4:33.22,8   1:49.43,2  (1313) diploma video    12,071 ¦ 
55/M2       97. Zucchini Andrea      1974 Bologna (BO)         cicloamatori vigne cesena        4:08.58,8   2:00.07,0 (10567) diploma video    13,254 ¦ 
138/M5     119. Zuffa Mauro          1955 Mercatale (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.41,2   1:29.05,2  (2226) diploma video    20,716 ¦ 

totale 1022



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.