22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Renania-Palatinato (Germania)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3      83. Bales Stephan        1968 D-Neuwied            RSC Prüm                         5:47.09,6   1:05.07,0  (8805) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
138/M3     139. Bur Stefan           1967 D-Kleinmaischeid     Team Medicon                     6:00.18,0   1:18.15,4  (5087) diploma video    22,980 ¦ 
106/M4     673. Eichhorn Thomas      1962 D-Freinsheim         Pedale Frankonia                 7:02.04,3   3:22.46,0  (7170) diploma video    15,068 ¦ 
138/M2     402. Feider Stefan        1977 D-Roxheim            WSV Otterskirchen                7:35.26,3   2:55.03,9  (4092) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
106/M1     146. Feltes Florian       1985 D-Eisenschmitt       RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.01,4   3:10.11,6  (8452) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M4     987. Franken Andreas      1961 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         8:10.38,2   3:12.34,9  (9364) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
55/F1       68. Franzen-Reuter  Isab 1975 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:12.34,4   1:59.05,3   (964) diploma video    13,065 ¦ 
106/F1     125. Gelbert Britta       1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      7:26.38,6   3:32.12,9   (944) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M2     210. Gelbert Dirk         1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      6:38.00,4   1:57.38,0  (8231) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/F2      85. Giesa Petra          1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    7:03.15,2   2:34.17,2  (1108) diploma video    15,026 ¦ 
138/M3     923. Gruhl Werner         1968 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         8:10.36,7   3:28.34,1  (9480) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
138/M4     660. Hadamik Markus       1961 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         7:22.38,7   2:24.35,4  (9490) diploma video    18,705 ¦ 
138/M2      64. Harmuth Tobias       1975 D-Deidesheim         Team Schöck                      5:51.06,5   1:10.44,1  (7634) diploma video    23,582 ¦ 
138/M3     201. Holl Frank           1969 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     6:12.37,7   1:30.35,1  (9537) diploma video    22,220 ¦ 
55/F1       11. Holl Silvia          1977 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     2:45.53,8     32.24,7  (1132) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
55/M3       63. Kerst Burkhard       1966 D-Linz                                                3:15.40,3   1:11.40,5  (1523) diploma video    16,864 ¦ 
106/F2     125. Kohl Sabine          1966 D-Linz                                                7:45.26,7   3:16.28,7  (1148) diploma video    13,664 ¦ 
55/F2       99. Lauer Elisabeth      1951 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:26.29,6   1:42.50,0   (963) diploma video    12,383 ¦ 
106/M6     278. Lemler Franz-Josef   1939 D-Winningen          RSC Untermosel                   7:31.59,4   3:32.19,7  (9691) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
138/M3     943. Lemler Jörg          1969 D-Treis-Karden       RSC Untermosel                   8:14.27,0   3:32.24,4  (9692) diploma video    16,745 ¦ 
138/M3     600. Maier Armin          1968 D-Mülheim-Kärlich    MEDICON-KLB                      7:12.40,6   2:30.38,0  (9735) diploma video    19,136 ¦ 
138/M5     522. Neuhaus Werner       1956 D-Bechtheim          RV03 Bürstadt                    8:11.26,6   3:00.50,6  (5802) diploma video    16,848 ¦ 
106/M4     558. Ott Dieter           1961 D-Mendig             RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.34,8   2:50.16,5  (8447) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
106/M4     559. Reiss Michael        1964 D-Polch              RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.35,3   2:50.17,0  (8449) diploma video    16,324 ¦ 
55/M4      234. Reuter Thomas        1962 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:05.39,0   1:57.23,8  (8450) diploma video    13,433 ¦ 
138/M6      69. Sahl Peter           1950 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    7:07.17,8   1:15.28,5  (4716) diploma video    19,377 ¦ 
138/M6     147. Schweitzer Werner    1948 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                        7:50.08,1   1:58.18,8  (6077) diploma video    17,611 ¦ 
106/M3     192. Steuper Ralf         1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    5:20.39,7   1:43.19,7  (6124) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
106/M1     147. Vanck Alexander      1986 D-Oberkail           RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.01,7   3:10.11,9  (8453) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/F2      76. Zieglowski Petra     1968 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      8:30.56,1   2:47.31,9  (1310) diploma video    16,205 ¦ 
138/M3     133. Zieglowski Thomas    1967 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      5:58.57,2   1:16.54,6  (6316) diploma video    23,067 ¦ 

totale 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.