22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Nord Reno-Westfalia (Germania)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/F2       27. Alberts Gabi         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          3:34.33,7     50.54,1  (1003) diploma video    15,380 ¦ 
138/M4     847. Alberts Volker       1962 D-Düsseldorf                                          7:49.13,8   2:51.10,5  (8750) diploma video    17,645 ¦ 
55/M4      217. Barner Michael       1962 D-Rösrath            RSC le loup Koeln                3:58.47,2   1:50.32,0  (8815) diploma video    13,819 ¦ 
55/M5      148. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen              RC Gugge                         3:50.10,6   1:36.15,2  (4913) diploma video    14,336 ¦ 
106/M2     295. Benicke Markus       1976 D-Köln               Lech Angels                      7:10.36,8   3:43.39,3  (3985) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
138/M4     421. Bennmann Frank       1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:49.21,6   1:51.18,3  (4014) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
55/F2      147. Biesing Ruth         1967 D-Köln               RMG-Club                         4:49.55,9   2:06.16,3  (1038) diploma video    11,381 ¦ 
138/F1      86. Binsfeld Yvonne      1980 D-Viersen                                             8:36.24,7   2:41.04,4   (502) diploma video    16,033 ¦ 
106/M3     264. Blaurock Martin      1970 D-Hückeswagen        MTV Stuttgart                    5:44.59,0   2:07.39,0  (8140) diploma video    18,435 ¦ 
138/F1      56. Bodanowski Luisa     1981 D-Düsseldorf         RSC WItten Süd                   7:39.05,4   1:43.45,1  (1039) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
106/M1     164. Böll Boris           1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     6:55.11,4   3:22.21,6  (6517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
138/M2     163. Brunnegger Thomas    1972 D-Hürth              SBG Corse                        6:24.59,1   1:44.36,7  (5078) diploma video    21,507 ¦ 
55/M5      144. Budde Jörg           1954 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   3:49.18,9   1:35.23,5  (5083) diploma video    14,390 ¦ 
106/M1      96. Budde Stephan        1980 D-Köln                                                5:45.33,1   2:12.43,3  (5084) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
106/M3      73. Burkard Stefan       1967 D-Bielefeld          Sandra's Rasselbande             4:46.34,8   1:09.14,8  (5089) diploma video    22,192 ¦ 
106/M4     593. Burtscheidt Michael  1964 D-Duisburg                                            6:38.29,8   2:59.11,5  (9052) diploma video    15,959 ¦ 
106/M2      79. Cedrola Michael      1975 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      5:02.35,1   1:35.37,6  (7390) diploma video    21,018 ¦ 
138/M4     841. Cordier David        1959 D-Köln                                                7:48.40,1   2:50.36,8  (9166) diploma video    17,667 ¦ 
138/M4     925. Dickmänken Klaus     1964 D-Rheine                                              7:59.28,4   3:01.25,1  (5289) diploma video    17,268 ¦ 
106/F2      38. Ebner Angela         1967 D-Dormagen                                            6:07.33,4   1:38.35,4  (1086) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
138/M6     141. Eder Rudolf          1950 D-Niederkassel                                        7:48.10,3   1:56.21,0  (9275) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
106/M4     422. Enderes Rudolf       1959 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   5:59.49,6   2:20.31,3  (5313) diploma video    17,675 ¦ 
138/M4    1018. Evermann Helmut      1963 D-Liesborn           Racing Kuki                      8:16.08,4   3:18.05,1  (7400) diploma video    16,688 ¦ 
138/M4     799. Feldmann Ulrich      1965 D-Emsdetten                                           7:41.53,5   2:43.50,2   (287) diploma video    17,926 ¦ 
138/M4     154. Fix Christian        1964 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      6:09.46,5   1:11.43,2  (3957) diploma video    22,391 ¦ 
138/M4    1201. Flögel Lorenz        1961 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      9:00.40,7   4:02.37,4  (4011) diploma video    15,314 ¦ 
55/M5      203. Fussangel Rolf       1956 D-Mönchengladbach    M.Gladbacher TV 1848             4:08.46,4   1:54.51,0  (9386) diploma video    13,265 ¦ 
138/M5     261. Galla Rainer         1953 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:10.44,8   2:00.08,8  (5394) diploma video    19,222 ¦ 
55/F1       71. Gerhardt Mechthild   1969 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        4:20.35,5   2:07.06,4   (465) diploma video    12,663 ¦ 
138/M3     818. Gerhardt Mirko       1967 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        7:50.08,0   3:08.05,4  (9423) diploma video    17,612 ¦ 
138/M5     548. Gersching Jürgen     1953 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  8:19.58,6   3:09.22,6  (9427) diploma video    16,560 ¦ 
106/F2      86. Gersching Sabine     1955 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  7:04.28,6   2:35.30,6  (1107) diploma video    14,983 ¦ 
106/M5     274. Götzke Karl-Peter    1957 D-Köln                                                6:17.27,1   2:28.11,2  (5448) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
55/F1      114. Gregorius Tina       1975 D-Oberhausen         Delta Bike.de                    7:37.14,4   5:23.45,3   (848) diploma video     7,217 ¦ 
138/M4     774. Grohs Georg          1965 D-Recklinghausen     RSC Witten                       7:39.05,4   2:41.02,1  (1510) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
55/M6      172. Guillen Velasco Fran 1950 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:32.17,3   2:32.10,0  (5472) diploma video    12,119 ¦ 
138/M4    1069. Guntermann Ralf      1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      8:23.08,8   3:25.05,5  (3916) diploma video    16,456 ¦ 
106/M3     335. Hagenböhmer Jens     1969 D-Bad Salzuflen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:01.58,2   2:24.38,2  (7684) diploma video    17,570 ¦ 
106/M4     416. Harris Peter         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          5:58.52,7   2:19.34,4    (67) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
106/M3     341. Hess Thorsten        1967 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:05.23,7   2:28.03,7  (4017) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
55/M6       26. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 1941 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         3:12.57,6   1:12.50,3  (5501) diploma video    17,101 ¦ 
106/M3     294. Hoffmann Joerg       1966 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         5:52.05,9   2:14.45,9  (5502) diploma video    18,063 ¦ 
138/M6      42. Honnef Bernd         1948 D-Solingen           Velo Solingen eV                 6:53.58,1   1:02.08,8  (9540) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
138/M4     809. Hoppenhaus Felix     1959 D-Köln                                                7:43.25,8   2:45.22,5  (5512) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
138/M4     884. Ilski Peter          1960 D-Recklinghausen                                      7:55.09,2   2:57.05,9  (1519) diploma video    17,425 ¦ 
106/M1     148. Ittenbach Alexander  1984 D-Köln               RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.02,0   3:10.12,2  (8448) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M4     603. Jennebach Markus     1962 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:13.46,4   2:15.43,1  (7399) diploma video    19,088 ¦ 
106/M3     401. Jusen Frank          1966 D-Bonn                                                6:22.01,0   2:44.41,0  (5532) diploma video    16,648 ¦ 
55/F1       95. Kaftan Maureen       1971 D-Dortmund           ohne                             4:46.49,4   2:33.20,3  (1142) diploma video    11,505 ¦ 
55/M4      191. Kaftan Michael       1965 D-Dortmund           ohne                             3:47.55,7   1:39.40,5  (9580) diploma video    14,478 ¦ 
138/M3     367. Kähler Torsten       1967 D-Münster            Lech Angels                      6:41.45,2   1:59.42,6  (3967) diploma video    20,609 ¦ 
138/F1      70. Kaiser Dörte         1969 D-Heiligenhaus       Delta Bike.de                    8:03.24,6   2:08.04,3   (849) diploma video    17,128 ¦ 
138/M5     411. Kaufmann Dieter      1957 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:46.00,1   2:35.24,1  (4003) diploma video    17,768 ¦ 
138/M4     667. Kempkes Jürgen       1963 D-Hamminkeln         RC Tornado Rees                  7:23.35,0   2:25.31,7  (9592) diploma video    18,666 ¦ 
138/M5     252. Klein Michael        1957 D-Remscheid                                           7:09.42,5   1:59.06,5  (9605) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
106/M3     512. Klein Stefan         1970 D-Osterath                                            7:15.57,8   3:38.37,8  (5550) diploma video    14,588 ¦ 
138/M6      80. Klempnauer Michael   1948 D-Monheim am Rhein                                    7:12.25,5   1:20.36,2  (9607) diploma video    19,147 ¦ 
106/M3     437. Koch Mario           1970 D-Aachen             Lech Angels                      6:34.14,1   2:56.54,1  (3953) diploma video    16,132 ¦ 
138/M6      62. Kohlbrecher Heinz    1948 D-Bochum             BW Hollage                       7:04.34,6   1:12.45,3  (9616) diploma video    19,501 ¦ 
106/F2      15. Kording Norma        1960 D-Kamp-Lintfort                                       5:08.59,7     40.01,7   (472) diploma video    20,582 ¦ 
138/M1      23. Kowalke Jörg         1979 D-Altena             STR Altena                       5:29.33,8     37.28,3  (1527) diploma video    25,124 ¦ 
55/F1       35. Lange Kathrin        1976 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   3:41.25,8   1:27.56,7  (1155) diploma video    14,903 ¦ 
138/M3     629. Lange Reiner         1968 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   7:18.25,7   2:36.23,1  (5588) diploma video    18,885 ¦ 
138/M4     894. Lipprandt Nils       1964 D-Bonn               DAV Bonn                         7:56.04,7   2:58.01,4  (9706) diploma video    17,392 ¦ 
106/M2     169. Lohse Yves           1973 D-Emmerich                                            5:52.27,1   2:25.29,6  (5620) diploma video    18,045 ¦ 
138/M3     734. Marx Eric            1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        7:35.26,2   2:53.23,6  (5683) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
55/F1      103. Marx Stephanie       1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.17,8   2:54.48,7  (1174) diploma video    10,703 ¦ 
55/F1       36. Neise Cornelia       1970 D-Aachen                                              3:43.17,0   1:29.47,9  (1190) diploma video    14,779 ¦ 
55/M2      117. Neumann Mayk         1973 D-Verl                                                4:25.19,0   2:16.27,2  (5803) diploma video    12,437 ¦ 
106/M3     397. Nölker Norbert       1966 D-Moers              TV Steinheim                     6:21.29,6   2:44.09,6  (5811) diploma video    16,671 ¦ 
106/M2     296. Oetting Philipp      1974 D-Overath            Lech Angels                      7:10.37,7   3:43.40,2  (3976) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
138/M6     203. Opper Karl-Heinz     1948 D-Detmold            sprintax                         8:23.56,8   2:32.07,5  (5829) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
138/M3     341. Paul Andreas         1966 D-Königswinter                                        6:38.00,5   1:55.57,9  (5867) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
138/M1     126. Peters Stefan        1981 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:26.16,9   1:34.11,4  (7386) diploma video    21,435 ¦ 
106/M3     482. Petersen Rainer      1966 D-Hemer              RSV Unna                         6:53.05,2   3:15.45,2  (9982) diploma video    15,396 ¦ 
138/M3     495. Pfaff Hans           1968 D-Düsseldorf         Delta Bike.de                    6:57.14,7   2:15.12,1  (4357) diploma video    19,844 ¦ 
138/M5     703. Prymus Bodo          1953 D-Oer-Erkenschwick                                    9:31.35,5   4:20.59,5  (1641) diploma video    14,485 ¦ 
106/M5      16. Rentergent Heiner    1957 D-Dormagen                                            4:28.46,2     39.30,3  (3110) diploma video    23,663 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Rentergent Monika    1959 D-Dormagen                                            7:05.23,8   1:21.59,6  (1225) diploma video    19,464 ¦ 
55/F2      111. Röhling Adelheid     1946 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          4:30.38,3   1:46.58,7  (1232) diploma video    12,193 ¦ 
138/M6      51. Röhling Thomas       1949 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          6:58.18,8   1:06.29,5 (10106) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
138/M3     229. Roth Martin          1970 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:18.41,8   1:36.39,2  (7396) diploma video    21,864 ¦ 
55/F2       36. Rühl Elke            1966 D-Aachen             RMG-Club                         3:40.47,9     57.08,3  (1235) diploma video    14,945 ¦ 
138/M2     482. Schäfer Benedikt     1974 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.39,5   3:20.17,1 (10171) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M3     873. Schäfer Markus       1971 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.40,4   3:18.37,8  (6048) diploma video    17,225 ¦ 
138/M3     536. Scheepers Holger     1969 D-Köln                                                7:03.27,3   2:21.24,7  (6053) diploma video    19,553 ¦ 
55/M2      112. Scheffczyk Jan       1977 D-Troisdorf          Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,7   2:13.08,9 (10174) diploma video    12,594 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Schlitte Sebastian   1978 D-Bochum             RSC Witten                       6:25.19,1   1:33.13,6  (1676) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 
138/M4     658. Schmuck Thomas       1963 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:22.26,3   2:24.23,0  (7385) diploma video    18,714 ¦ 
138/M5     436. Schrell Hartmut      1955 D-Altenberge                                          7:50.15,4   2:39.39,4  (6066) diploma video    17,607 ¦ 
138/M4     837. Schrey  Rainer       1960 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:48.03,4   2:50.00,1  (4034) diploma video    17,690 ¦ 
55/M4      100. Schruff Andreas      1963 D-Aachen                                              3:20.26,0   1:12.10,8 (10212) diploma video    16,464 ¦ 
106/M5     494. Schulz Kalle         1957 D-Köln               1.FC Köln                        7:36.57,9   3:47.42,0 (10215) diploma video    13,917 ¦ 
55/F2       76. Schulz Petra         1961 D-Herne              RSC Ruhr Süd Witten              4:10.14,3   1:26.34,7   (516) diploma video    13,187 ¦ 
106/M3      90. Schunk Stefan        1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:49.47,4   1:12.27,4  (6075) diploma video    21,946 ¦ 
106/M5     272. Schütte Rainer       1956 D-Bielefeld          RT Utzmemmingen                  6:17.02,0   2:27.46,1 (10220) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
138/M3     989. Simonek Frank        1970 D-Dormagen           Lech Angels                      8:29.04,2   3:47.01,6  (4036) diploma video    16,264 ¦ 
138/F1      61. Sonnabend Sandra     1969 D-Bielefeld          RV Teutoburg Brackwede           7:44.42,1   1:49.21,8   (481) diploma video    17,817 ¦ 
138/M3     638. Stahlhut Tom         1966 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       7:19.46,5   2:37.43,9 (10290) diploma video    18,827 ¦ 
138/M5     696. Steffens Wilfried    1958 D-Aldenhoven         Lech Angels                      9:18.00,1   4:07.24,1  (4037) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
55/M4      290. Stöber Ralph         1959 D-Duisburg                                            4:24.00,5   2:15.45,3  (1692) diploma video    12,499 ¦ 
106/M6     128. Stolz Manfred        1947 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      6:08.32,2   2:08.52,5  (3891) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
106/F1      88. Stüttem Susanne      1969 D-Köln                                                6:31.48,0   2:37.22,3  (1265) diploma video    16,232 ¦ 
138/M4      36. Sülberg Rainer       1960 D-Iserlohn           Iserlohner Triathlon Team        5:36.30,1     38.26,8  (3160) diploma video    24,606 ¦ 
138/M4    1116. Thönnissen Jörg      1964 D-Krefeld            Team Starbikewear                8:34.12,8   3:36.09,5  (6172) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
55/F2       63. Thönnissen Manuela   1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:01.04,6   1:17.25,0  (1274) diploma video    13,688 ¦ 
106/M6     188. Tillmann Klaus       1939 D-Düsseldorf                                          6:34.10,9   2:34.31,2 (10352) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
106/M6     220. Tomanek Horst        1950 D-Duisburg           ASV-Duisburg                     6:53.37,8   2:53.58,1  (1698) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
138/M3     758. Tornede Martin       1966 D-Schlangen                                           7:39.50,1   2:57.47,5 (10360) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M3     509. Tschierske Torsten   1966 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:59.12,7   2:17.10,1  (4018) diploma video    19,751 ¦ 
106/M1     177. Ullrich Roland       1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     7:32.32,4   3:59.42,6  (6515) diploma video    14,054 ¦ 
138/M3     801. Walschus Klaus       1966 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:47.55,9   3:05.53,3  (4024) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
138/M3     617. Wienand Andreas      1970 D-Essen                                               7:16.12,8   2:34.10,2  (1731) diploma video    18,981 ¦ 
55/M2      111. Wüstenhöfer Florian  1976 D-Düsseldorf         Maikäfer and Friends             4:21.57,1   2:13.05,3 (10540) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
55/M2      116. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:25.17,6   2:16.25,8  (6315) diploma video    12,439 ¦ 
106/M3     442. Zils Marc            1971 D-Pulheim                                             6:36.07,6   2:58.47,6  (6318) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 

totale 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.