22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Bassa Sassonia (Germania)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2     344. Abelmann Rolf        1976 D-Braunschweig       Exxperts Only                    7:14.25,8   2:34.03,4  (4833) diploma video    19,059 ¦ 
138/F2      17. Abs Ines             1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   6:47.27,5   1:04.03,3  (1001) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
55/M5       16. Abs Peter            1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   2:48.09,5     34.14,1  (4834) diploma video    19,624 ¦ 
106/M1      48. Born Nils            1983 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           4:49.30,2   1:16.40,4  (4778) diploma video    21,968 ¦ 
106/M5     110. Born Siegfried       1953 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:29.44,9   1:40.29,0  (4770) diploma video    19,287 ¦ 
106/M4     592. Borowiak Ralf        1964 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           6:38.16,6   2:58.58,3  (4772) diploma video    15,968 ¦ 
106/M5     116. Brust Burkhard       1954 D-Scharnebeck        Stampa Alta Badia                5:31.02,6   1:41.46,7   (177) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
55/M5      261. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad-up                           4:35.35,5   2:21.40,1  (4771) diploma video    11,974 ¦ 
138/M3     715. Dege Bernd           1968 D-Vallstedt          Privat                           7:32.16,4   2:50.13,8  (9226) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
106/M4     512. Ebsen Erik           1961 D-Jesteburg                                           6:18.00,6   2:38.42,3  (5304) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
138/M4    1125. Faßbender Thomas     1964 D-Langenhagen        Hannover Airport-Runners         8:35.45,7   3:37.42,4  (9314) diploma video    16,053 ¦ 
55/F2       47. Franke Anja          1965 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           3:48.10,1   1:04.30,5   (981) diploma video    14,463 ¦ 
106/M4     417. Franke Christoph     1964 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           5:59.04,8   2:19.46,5  (4777) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
106/M4     573. Kleinheinz Andreas   1960 D-Buxtehude          TSV Heiningen                    6:34.24,1   2:55.05,8  (8476) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M3     544. Kräling Stefan       1969 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           7:04.26,5   2:22.23,9  (4775) diploma video    19,507 ¦ 
55/M1       44. Meier Leif           1979 D-Göttingen                                           3:35.07,9   1:41.43,9  (9804) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
106/M5     245. Meinken Wolfgang     1953 D-Worpswede                                           6:06.59,8   2:17.43,9  (5713) diploma video    17,329 ¦ 
138/M4     110. Meisel Thomas        1959 D-Sehnde             TVE-Sehnde                       5:58.38,1   1:00.34,8  (5714) diploma video    23,087 ¦ 
106/M4     115. Neugebauer Lüder     1965 D-Hannover                                            4:57.51,7   1:18.33,4  (5801) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
138/M6     226. Oberheide Jürgen     1946 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                8:36.41,4   2:44.52,1  (5818) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
106/M2     197. Olschewski Bernhard  1974 D-Hannover           Racing Kuki                      6:07.25,2   2:40.27,7  (7383) diploma video    17,309 ¦ 
106/M3     387. Penczek Sivakumar    1967 D-Lehrte             TVE Sehnde                       6:18.56,6   2:41.36,6  (9962) diploma video    16,783 ¦ 
106/M3     290. Platte Stephan       1971 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:51.46,2   2:14.26,2  (4776) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
55/M4      112. Pumm Dietmar         1960 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           3:24.40,5   1:16.25,3  (4774) diploma video    16,123 ¦ 
138/M3     325. Völling Torsten      1969 D-Lehrte                                              6:34.28,2   1:52.25,6  (3195) diploma video    20,990 ¦ 
106/M4     568. Wenning Harald       1960 D-Schiffdorf                                          6:32.03,2   2:52.44,9 (10520) diploma video    16,222 ¦ 
55/M2       91. Woest Jens           1976 D-Stade              GS di Monaco                     4:06.19,4   1:57.27,6  (6532) diploma video    13,397 ¦ 
106/M4     461. Ziehe Siegfried      1962 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           6:07.01,0   2:27.42,7  (4773) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 

totale 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.