22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Assia (Germania)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/F2      89. Allain Kerstin       1967 D-Dreieich                                            9:09.08,0   3:25.43,8  (1004) diploma video    15,078 ¦ 
138/M5     257. Alt Hartmut          1954 D-Brachttal          RC Langenselbold                 7:10.06,5   1:59.30,5  (8761) diploma video    19,250 ¦ 
138/M4    1080. Balles Bernhard      1964 D-Wöllstadt          Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           8:25.10,4   3:27.07,1  (8807) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
138/M4     691. Balser Robert        1961 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:25.30,6   2:27.27,3  (7582) diploma video    18,585 ¦ 
55/M2       89. Barchet Thorsten     1974 D-Gelnhausen         Club der toten Dichter           4:03.06,6   1:54.14,8  (9929) diploma video    13,574 ¦ 
106/M4     533. Barsikow Burkhard    1963 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,6   2:44.33,3  (7585) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
55/M1       63. Behnsen David        1988 D-Gelnhausen         Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.02,3   2:09.38,3  (7969) diploma video    13,578 ¦ 
138/M4     115. Beilborn Michael     1960 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    6:00.10,8   1:02.07,5  (4351) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
106/F2      52. Berhardt Gigi        1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,1   1:54.53,1   (845) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
138/M1      59. Berner Sebastian     1979 D-Rodau              Klub der toten Dichten           5:50.29,0     58.23,5  (7966) diploma video    23,624 ¦ 
106/M2      91. Bernhard Dirk        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    5:10.40,7   1:43.43,2  (7583) diploma video    20,471 ¦ 
138/M2     167. Block Tim            1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:25.53,2   1:45.30,8  (4356) diploma video    21,457 ¦ 
138/M5     453. Bösser Reinhard      1958 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    7:54.41,6   2:44.05,6  (7586) diploma video    17,442 ¦ 
55/M1       65. Brechtel Alexander   1986 D-Langenselbold      Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.07,5   2:09.43,5  (7968) diploma video    13,573 ¦ 
138/M3     945. Bruhn Matthias       1968 D-Aarbergen          Delta Bike.de                    8:14.56,3   3:32.53,7  (7579) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
106/M4     545. Cozzolino Alessandro 1961 D-Frankfurt                                           6:25.37,2   2:46.18,9  (9170) diploma video    16,492 ¦ 
106/M4     529. Deckenbach Dieter    1961 D-Lützelbach         Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           6:23.03,6   2:43.45,3  (9224) diploma video    16,603 ¦ 
138/M4     730. Dege Friedhelm       1963 D-Idstein            Privat                           7:32.16,7   2:34.13,4  (9227) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
138/M1      27. Dicks Robert         1980 D-Brombachtal        Klub der toten Dichten           5:30.28,0     38.22,5  (2671) diploma video    25,055 ¦ 
138/M2     480. Dürr Rainer          1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:59.06,5   3:18.44,1  (7580) diploma video    17,282 ¦ 
138/M3     859. Eichler Kay-Hendrik  1968 D-Frankfurt          Montrada                         7:56.53,8   3:14.51,2  (9283) diploma video    17,362 ¦ 
55/M4      105. Engelmohr Holger     1965 D-Großalmerode                                        3:22.11,7   1:13.56,5  (9294) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
106/M5     368. Erthel Paul          1956 D-Petersberg                                          6:42.42,1   2:53.26,2  (9301) diploma video    15,793 ¦ 
55/F2      142. Faul-Burbes Judith   1964 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:47.08,7   2:03.29,1   (723) diploma video    11,492 ¦ 
106/M4     617. Frühauf Martin       1962 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike Darmstadt           6:46.07,4   3:06.49,1  (9046) diploma video    15,660 ¦ 
138/M1     225. Fuhr Christian       1980 D-Limburg            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:17.30,2   2:25.24,7  (7681) diploma video    18,925 ¦ 
138/M2     150. Fuest Frederik       1976 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           6:19.20,0   1:38.57,6   (233) diploma video    21,827 ¦ 
106/M4     175. Galfe Peter          1964 D-Fernwald           Delta Bike.de                    5:11.02,9   1:31.44,6  (7592) diploma video    20,446 ¦ 
106/M2     291. Gerlich Rene         1975 D-Oberursel          HRV e.V.                         7:02.23,1   3:35.25,6  (9425) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
138/M3     113. Giesler Thorsten     1969 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           5:54.57,9   1:12.55,3  (2968) diploma video    23,326 ¦ 
138/M2     176. Göldenitz Florian    1973 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike Darmstadt           6:27.31,3   1:47.08,9  (9451) diploma video    21,366 ¦ 
138/M4      73. Gorzawski Hauke      1963 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           5:51.21,5     53.18,2  (1920) diploma video    23,565 ¦ 
55/M1       72. Groß Thomas          1985 D-Hasselroth         Klub der toten Dichten           4:18.29,1   2:25.05,1  (7972) diploma video    12,766 ¦ 
138/M3     186. Günther Torsten      1969 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:09.29,8   1:27.27,2  (7588) diploma video    22,408 ¦ 
138/M3     140. Hanika Thomas        1967 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    6:00.25,1   1:18.22,5  (2648) diploma video    22,973 ¦ 
106/M1     117. Harlacher Frank      1981 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike                     6:07.58,0   2:35.08,2  (9496) diploma video    17,284 ¦ 
138/M1     112. Heeger Christof      1980 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.04,1   1:21.58,6  (4525) diploma video    22,134 ¦ 
138/M2     597. Herrmann Götz        1975 D-Marburg            GS di Monaco                     9:11.40,6   4:31.18,2  (6514) diploma video    15,008 ¦ 
138/M4     808. Hertsch Andreas      1963 D-Wehrheim                                            7:43.20,9   2:45.17,6    (68) diploma video    17,869 ¦ 
106/M1      39. Höflich Alexander    1981 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           4:36.10,6   1:03.20,8  (4528) diploma video    23,028 ¦ 
138/M2     430. Hofmann Philip       1977 D-Frankfurt                                           7:43.43,0   3:03.20,6  (5507) diploma video    17,855 ¦ 
55/M1       48. Hönig Felix          1978 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           3:38.37,3   1:45.13,3  (7964) diploma video    15,094 ¦ 
106/M5     471. Imgenberg Ulrich     1956 D-Karben             Montrada                         7:17.31,3   3:28.15,4  (9558) diploma video    14,536 ¦ 
55/F1      109. Jahn Claudia         1970 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       5:34.00,3   3:20.31,2   (724) diploma video     9,880 ¦ 
55/M2      113. Janssen Dirk         1977 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           4:22.13,1   2:13.21,3  (7970) diploma video    12,584 ¦ 
55/M3      131. Junker Stefan        1967 D-Bad Endbach        Die Zwei                         3:53.58,6   1:49.58,8  (9578) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
138/M4     588. Kalte Helge Jürgen   1961 D-Braunfels          Delta Bike.de                    7:12.48,2   2:14.44,9  (4349) diploma video    19,131 ¦ 
106/M5      91. Kebernik Hartmut     1954 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:22.21,0   1:33.05,1  (4348) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/M4     166. Kirch Herbert        1959 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    6:12.34,6   1:14.31,3  (2649) diploma video    22,223 ¦ 
55/F2       81. Kirch Silvia         1961 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    4:15.53,6   1:32.14,0   (844) diploma video    12,895 ¦ 
55/M6      191. Kissel Peter         1946 D-Frankfurt          Hess.Radfahrverband              4:46.02,7   2:45.55,4  (5545) diploma video    11,536 ¦ 
106/M1      94. Klewer Christian     1980 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           5:44.02,1   2:11.12,3  (7967) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
55/M4       97. Koenigshof Peter     1959 D-Hofheim                                             3:19.29,5   1:11.14,3  (5562) diploma video    16,542 ¦ 
138/M2     104. Kopp Michael         1975 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:03.32,8   1:23.10,4  (4358) diploma video    22,775 ¦ 
106/M6     136. Krause Dietmar       1950 D-Hofheim                                             6:15.10,9   2:15.31,2  (9629) diploma video    16,951 ¦ 
138/M3     647. Kurth Wolfgang       1968 D-Frankfurt          HRV e.V.                         7:21.07,6   2:39.05,0  (9645) diploma video    18,770 ¦ 
138/M4    1147. Lang Horst           1961 D-Amöneburg          AeroClub                         8:43.09,0   3:45.05,7  (9665) diploma video    15,827 ¦ 
55/M3       36. Langer Tilman        1971 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     2:58.46,9     54.47,1  (6529) diploma video    18,458 ¦ 
138/M3      77. Langner Thomas       1967 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:45.01,1   1:02.58,5  (2650) diploma video    23,998 ¦ 
106/M3     278. Lauterbach Frank     1969 D-Asslar             Delta Bike.de                    5:48.56,4   2:11.36,4  (7584) diploma video    18,226 ¦ 
138/M2     186. Lesaulnier Jérôme    1977 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein   RSG City Bike Darmstadt          6:29.18,4   1:48.56,0  (9696) diploma video    21,268 ¦ 
106/M1      37. Lux Max              1980 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    4:31.51,4     59.01,6  (4359) diploma video    23,394 ¦ 
138/M5     642. Metz Reiner          1956 D-Kiedrich                                            8:46.06,7   3:35.30,7  (5732) diploma video    15,738 ¦ 
138/M3     790. Metz Stephan         1966 D-Breitscheid                                         7:45.13,7   3:03.11,1  (9812) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/M1     111. Müller Sören         1980 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.03,5   1:21.58,0  (4527) diploma video    22,135 ¦ 
138/M5     458. Nickel Rolf          1954 D-Herborn            SC-Herborn                       7:55.11,4   2:44.35,4  (9883) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
138/M5      82. Obertreis Rolf       1956 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:29.37,8   1:19.01,8  (7581) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
106/M3     466. Osterod Frank        1969 D-Liederbach                                          6:46.09,5   3:08.49,5  (9916) diploma video    15,658 ¦ 
138/M3     237. Panz Christoph       1969 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:19.46,2   1:37.43,6  (4353) diploma video    21,802 ¦ 
138/M5     222. Panzer Lothar        1951 D-Darmstadt                                           7:02.53,4   1:52.17,4  (5844) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
106/M3     165. Petzold Christian    1970 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:14.40,9   1:37.20,9  (4354) diploma video    20,210 ¦ 
55/M1       40. Pitterling Nils      1981 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           3:30.33,6   1:37.09,6  (7965) diploma video    15,672 ¦ 
106/M3     156. Platt Uwe            1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:12.22,5   1:35.02,5  (7591) diploma video    20,360 ¦ 
55/M6       11. Plitzner Franz       1948 D-Frankfurt                                           2:56.55,2     56.47,9  (3094) diploma video    18,652 ¦ 
55/F2       18. Plitzner Monika      1954 D-Frankfurt                                           3:24.23,3     40.43,7  (1213) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
138/M4     595. Puvogel Henning      1965 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:13.09,7   2:15.06,4  (7589) diploma video    19,115 ¦ 
138/M3     371. Roth Jens            1966 D-Herborn            SC-Herborn                       6:42.16,3   2:00.13,7 (10127) diploma video    20,583 ¦ 
55/M4      166. Sältzer Uwe          1960 D-Mittenaar          Die Zwei                         3:42.19,6   1:34.04,4 (10150) diploma video    14,843 ¦ 
106/M6     238. Schick Wolfgang      1948 D-Hüttenberg         AeroClub                         7:04.34,7   3:04.55,0 (10178) diploma video    14,979 ¦ 
138/M2     147. Schmidt Arne         1977 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:18.15,8   1:37.53,4 (10188) diploma video    21,889 ¦ 
106/M6     148. Schmitt Karl         1949 D-Hünfeld                                             6:20.53,6   2:21.13,9 (10192) diploma video    16,697 ¦ 
138/M3     507. Schnipp Thomas       1966 D-Hofheim                                             6:59.01,4   2:16.58,8  (6064) diploma video    19,760 ¦ 
55/M4      245. Schubert Andreas     1960 D-Offenbach          GUYLAINE                         4:09.18,7   2:01.03,5  (6070) diploma video    13,236 ¦ 
55/M3      201. Schulz Martin        1967 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:53.59,7   2:49.59,9  (6903) diploma video    11,224 ¦ 
55/F2      141. Seibert Carmen       1965 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       4:47.05,5   2:03.25,9   (722) diploma video    11,494 ¦ 
138/M3     372. Spillmann Jörn       1969 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:42.21,0   2:00.18,4 (10283) diploma video    20,579 ¦ 
106/M6     161. Stapp Herlmut        1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                                        6:24.41,6   2:25.01,9  (6114) diploma video    16,532 ¦ 
106/M4     308. Staub Gerd           1961 D-Marburg            Delta Bike.de                    5:39.52,9   2:00.34,6  (7587) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
138/M2     378. Streng Marcel        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    7:25.41,6   2:45.19,2  (7590) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
106/M3     254. Sussmann Stefan      1967 D-Wetzlar            Delta Bike.de                    5:41.38,0   2:04.18,0  (4350) diploma video    18,616 ¦ 
106/M4     644. Ullrich Andreas      1965 D-Wißmar             Delta Bike.de                    6:53.33,5   3:14.15,2  (4355) diploma video    15,378 ¦ 
106/F1      30. Urnau Tina           1979 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    5:31.24,7   1:36.59,0   (847) diploma video    19,190 ¦ 
55/M1       22. Vogler Falko         1979 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           2:58.03,9   1:04.39,9  (7963) diploma video    18,532 ¦ 
138/M4     836. von Büren Michael    1964 D-Limburg            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:47.58,6   2:49.55,3  (7682) diploma video    17,693 ¦ 
138/M1      83. Walter Thomas        1982 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:02.26,3   1:10.20,8  (4526) diploma video    22,845 ¦ 
138/M4      64. Weinmann Arnold      1964 D-Biebesheim         RSG Citybike Darmstadt           5:48.33,9     50.30,6  (5197) diploma video    23,754 ¦ 
138/M2     225. Weyer Torsten        1976 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:43.21,0   2:02.58,6 (10523) diploma video    20,528 ¦ 
55/F2      188. Zientek Chris        1964 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       6:35.06,7   3:51.27,1  (1316) diploma video     8,352 ¦ 
138/M3     411. Zörgiebel Dirk       1970 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:47.44,7   2:05.42,1  (6320) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 

totale 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.