22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Baden-Württemberg (Germania)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5     262. Abbink John          1952 D-Kohlberg           Pedalteufel                      6:14.56,2   2:25.40,3  (4339) diploma video    16,962 ¦ 
55/M6      138. Abt Wolfgang         1949 D-Rechberghausen     TSV Heiningen                    4:12.41,8   2:12.34,5  (8472) diploma video    13,059 ¦ 
55/F2       88. Allgaier Annette     1967 D-Salem              RF Salem                         4:20.11,1   1:36.31,5  (1005) diploma video    12,683 ¦ 
106/M3     423. Allgaier Gerd        1968 D-Salem              RF Salem                         6:30.14,3   2:52.54,3  (8758) diploma video    16,297 ¦ 
138/M3     581. Antesberger Georg    1968 D-Meckenbeuren       Lech Angels                      7:10.01,6   2:27.59,0  (3933) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
106/F1      66. Anwander Beate       1974 D-Zell               TSV Heiningen                    6:09.31,7   2:15.06,0   (973) diploma video    17,211 ¦ 
106/M4     125. Apel Christoph       1964 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         5:00.42,2   1:21.23,9  (4859) diploma video    21,150 ¦ 
55/F2       17. Apel Gudrun          1965 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         3:23.14,3     39.34,7  (1009) diploma video    16,237 ¦ 
106/M4     231. Auer Detlef          1962 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         5:22.48,3   1:43.30,0  (8786) diploma video    19,702 ¦ 
138/F1      68. Babel Sandra         1970 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.16,1   2:06.55,8   (838) diploma video    17,168 ¦ 
138/M4     772. Baisch Karl-Heinz    1959 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.53,1   2:40.49,8  (4447) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
138/M4    1011. Bartl Peter          1965 D-Backnang           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,7   3:15.56,4  (8821) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
138/M5     627. Bässler Klaus        1955 D-Neckartenzlingen   Ski und Rad Neckartenzlingen     8:40.44,0   3:30.08,0  (7565) diploma video    15,900 ¦ 
138/M3     962. Bauer Gottfried      1966 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:21.12,0   3:39.09,4  (8134) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
106/M3     522. Baumann Peter        1967 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           7:28.29,5   3:51.09,5  (8834) diploma video    14,180 ¦ 
138/M3     940. Begoc Eric           1970 D-Ettlingen                                           8:13.42,2   3:31.39,6  (8845) diploma video    16,771 ¦ 
106/M2     309. Betz Simon           1974 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.41,7   4:08.44,2  (5005) diploma video    13,956 ¦ 
138/M5     225. Bez Manfred          1953 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              7:03.12,9   1:52.36,9  (4442) diploma video    19,564 ¦ 
106/M4     627. Biesen Claus         1965 D-Grosselfingen      Veloclub Engstingen              6:48.34,9   3:09.16,6  (7777) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
106/M5     432. Birk Reinhold        1953 D-Gechingen                                           6:59.12,7   3:09.56,8  (5012) diploma video    15,171 ¦ 
106/M3     489. Birnbreuer Uwe       1966 D-weitenung          Team Schöck                      6:54.45,0   3:17.25,0  (7631) diploma video    15,334 ¦ 
106/M2     310. Böhner Michael       1975 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.43,2   4:08.45,7  (5024) diploma video    13,955 ¦ 
106/M5     128. Boos Rudolf          1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck   MTB Munich                       5:33.35,6   1:44.19,7  (4380) diploma video    19,065 ¦ 
138/M4     167. Boss Klaus-Dieter    1964 D-Albstadt           Veloclub Engstingen              6:12.47,3   1:14.44,0  (4448) diploma video    22,210 ¦ 
106/M4     741. Bossmeyer Thomas     1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      7:36.05,6   3:56.47,3  (3892) diploma video    13,944 ¦ 
106/M3     513. Bouchner Manfred     1968 D-Heubach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:17.28,3   3:40.08,3  (8307) diploma video    14,538 ¦ 
138/M5     671. Braitinger Bernd     1954 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.15,0   3:47.39,0  (9007) diploma video    15,383 ¦ 
55/F2      139. Brobeil Katja        1968 D-Stuttgart Möhringe MTV Stuttgart                    4:45.34,2   2:01.54,6   (930) diploma video    11,555 ¦ 
106/F1     117. Broghammer Isabel    1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      7:11.42,8   3:17.17,1   (860) diploma video    14,731 ¦ 
106/M3     536. Brüchner Frank       1966 D-Esslingen          Pedalteufel                      7:50.19,2   4:12.59,2  (7570) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/M1     328. Büch Thorsten        1978 D-Mannheim           WSV Otterskirchen                9:12.13,5   4:20.08,0  (7010) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
106/M4     571. Buck Richard         1964 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      6:34.00,3   2:54.42,0  (3894) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
55/M2      119. Bühl Daniel          1973 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:28.35,8   2:19.44,0  (6519) diploma video    12,286 ¦ 
138/F1      50. Burger Charlotte     1979 D-Karlsruhe          Stampa Alta Badia                7:31.12,4   1:35.52,1   (194) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M4    1142. Burger Joachim       1961 D-Bad Säckingen                                       8:41.42,7   3:43.39,4  (9049) diploma video    15,870 ¦ 
55/M2       45. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Radstadl.de                      3:23.12,5   1:14.20,7  (4601) diploma video    16,239 ¦ 
106/M3     366. Butschek Achim       1970 D-Donzdorf                                            6:12.48,7   2:35.28,7  (9055) diploma video    17,059 ¦ 
138/M6     238. Cancian Carlo        1947 D-Meßstetten                                          8:47.34,3   2:55.45,0  (9070) diploma video    15,694 ¦ 
138/M4     760. Christmann Joachim   1961 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:36.27,2   2:38.23,9  (5164) diploma video    18,139 ¦ 
138/M5     570. Class Hans-Peter     1954 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       8:24.56,9   3:14.20,9  (6915) diploma video    16,397 ¦ 
106/M4     671. Clausecker Jürgen    1965 D-Heimerdingen       Heimerdinger Racer               7:01.54,3   3:22.36,0  (9152) diploma video    15,074 ¦ 
138/M1     174. Czapik Sven          1980 D-Asperg             RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:44.53,3   1:52.47,8  (7840) diploma video    20,450 ¦ 
138/M3     998. De Graaf Jos         1970 D-Eschelbronn                                         8:31.33,0   3:49.30,4  (9203) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
55/F2      118. De Luca Tania        1963 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                4:32.29,1   1:48.49,5  (1072) diploma video    12,110 ¦ 
138/M4     953. Debler Marc          1963 D-Iggingen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:04.25,9   3:06.22,6  (8312) diploma video    17,092 ¦ 
55/M4      114. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      3:24.57,8   1:16.42,6  (7629) diploma video    16,100 ¦ 
138/F2      39. Devack-Reichel Carol 1961 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     7:36.00,3   1:52.36,1   (534) diploma video    18,157 ¦ 
138/M3     484. Diebold Fritz-Josef  1970 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:56.11,3   2:14.08,7  (7784) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
138/M1     216. Dietmann Matthias    1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:10.02,3   2:17.56,8  (4445) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
138/M4    1143. Dietrich Dennis      1964 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           8:42.03,9   3:44.00,6  (9253) diploma video    15,860 ¦ 
55/M5      257. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:33.32,6   2:19.37,2  (6917) diploma video    12,063 ¦ 
106/M5     488. Doehler Stephan      1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:30.51,0   3:41.35,1  (8455) diploma video    14,106 ¦ 
138/M1     208. Draese Nils          1980 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:04.19,2   2:12.13,7  (7842) diploma video    19,513 ¦ 
106/F1     142. Drosdek Barbara      1970 D-Radolfzell                                          7:59.19,1   4:04.53,4  (1085) diploma video    13,268 ¦ 
106/M2     239. Durka Gregor         1972 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:29.48,0   3:02.50,5  (8133) diploma video    16,316 ¦ 
106/F1     112. Eck Franziska        1969 D-Radolfzell                                          7:07.16,7   3:12.51,0  (1087) diploma video    14,884 ¦ 
55/M3       71. Ege Guido            1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.16,5   1:17.16,7  (7569) diploma video    16,395 ¦ 
138/M5     404. Einwächter Armin     1955 D-Gailingen                                           7:42.26,4   2:31.50,4  (9286) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
106/M4     515. Eisenmann Hans       1962 D-Geislingen                                          6:19.28,8   2:40.10,5  (9287) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M2     465. Ernst Jürgen         1973 D-Fichtenberg        Radstadl.de                      7:56.12,8   3:15.50,4  (4600) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
55/M3      171. Fabian Sven          1970 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    4:15.33,8   2:11.34,0  (8136) diploma video    12,912 ¦ 
138/M3     774. Falk Jörg            1966 D-Sinzheim           Team Schöck                      7:42.23,6   3:00.21,0  (4383) diploma video    17,906 ¦ 
138/M1      46. Feldmeyer Fabian     1982 D-Schlier            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   5:44.01,6     51.56,1  (7442) diploma video    24,067 ¦ 
138/M3    1026. Fetzer Joachim       1966 D-Lenningen          AST Süssen                       8:43.02,8   4:01.00,2  (4050) diploma video    15,830 ¦ 
55/M2       92. Fichter Markus       1976 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:07.38,7   1:58.46,9  (6524) diploma video    13,325 ¦ 
138/M4     846. Fingernagel Herbert  1965 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:49.08,1   2:51.04,8  (4440) diploma video    17,649 ¦ 
55/M1       30. Fischer Alexander    1980 D-Illmensee                                           3:13.47,0   1:20.23,0  (9341) diploma video    17,029 ¦ 
138/M3    1003. Forstenhäusler Eugen 1966 D-Grünkraut          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:33.01,8   3:50.59,2  (7690) diploma video    16,139 ¦ 
138/M5     666. Frank Klaus          1954 D-Rottenburg         SV Bondorf                       8:55.31,4   3:44.55,4  (8458) diploma video    15,461 ¦ 
55/M1       12. Frick Michael        1983 D-Bergatreute                                         2:34.19,4     40.55,4  (9373) diploma video    21,383 ¦ 
106/F2      89. Fuchs Sigrun         1957 D-Böblingen          TV Stammheim                     7:07.35,5   2:38.37,5  (1102) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
106/M3     529. Funk Gerd            1970 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.46,3   3:58.26,3  (5387) diploma video    13,954 ¦ 
138/M4    1238. Gaissmaier Norbert   1962 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      9:15.05,2   4:17.01,9  (3927) diploma video    14,916 ¦ 
138/M2     450. Gärtner Christian    1974 D-Oberstenfeld       RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:50.18,7   3:09.56,3  (7839) diploma video    17,605 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Gauch Marcus         1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              3:44.16,8     Gardena  (7773)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M6     213. Geckeler Ehrenreich  1950 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       6:48.25,2   2:48.45,5  (6925) diploma video    15,572 ¦ 
138/M3     751. Geiselhart Rainer    1971 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.43,5   2:56.40,9  (7775) diploma video    18,050 ¦ 
106/M4     268. Gering Peter         1964 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      5:32.43,9   1:53.25,6  (4598) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
106/M3     277. Glashauser Stefan    1966 D-Ölbronn-Dürrn      Radstadl.de                      5:48.48,3   2:11.28,3  (8227) diploma video    18,233 ¦ 
138/M5     670. Glauner Günter       1952 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.06,8   3:47.30,8  (9449) diploma video    15,387 ¦ 
55/M6      151. Globas Gert          1943 D-Böblingen                                           4:19.35,4   2:19.28,1  (5440) diploma video    12,712 ¦ 
106/M4     519. Goller Wilfried      1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:20.09,8   2:40.51,5  (8501) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
106/M5     467. Gollmer Martin       1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       7:14.53,6   3:25.37,7  (6924) diploma video    14,624 ¦ 
138/M3     190. Golob Dusan          1968 D-Schwaikheim                                         6:10.28,7   1:28.26,1  (9453) diploma video    22,349 ¦ 
138/M4     606. Gorziza Ralf         1959 D-Pliezhausen        Pedalteufel                      7:14.22,5   2:16.19,2  (4344) diploma video    19,061 ¦ 
106/M2     284. Götz Stefan          1977 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.29,8   3:27.32,3  (7776) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
106/M5     457. Gräßer Christian     1955 D-Gaildorf                                            7:10.20,9   3:21.05,0  (5458) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
106/M1     152. Gräßer Felix         1984 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:44.46,9   3:11.57,1  (8230) diploma video    15,712 ¦ 
138/M3     731. Grimm Werner         1969 D-Kerkingen          Lech Angels                      7:34.21,2   2:52.18,6  (3951) diploma video    18,223 ¦ 
138/M3     944. Gröger Jürgen        1970 D-Göppingen          Pedalteufel                      8:14.41,8   3:32.39,2  (4342) diploma video    16,737 ¦ 
55/M2      131. Groll Ralph          1972 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.43,3   3:52.51,5  (9474) diploma video     9,123 ¦ 
138/M3     986. Gross Robert         1967 D-Notzingen                                           8:27.19,7   3:45.17,1  (5464) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
138/M4     820. Gross Volker         1963 D-Deizisau                                            7:45.13,4   2:47.10,1  (5465) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
55/M4      262. Gruel Thomas         1963 D-Hüttlingen         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.33,5   2:06.18,3  (8315) diploma video    12,963 ¦ 
138/M1     301. Grün Michael         1982 D-Althütte           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,8   3:21.54,3  (9481) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
138/M3     535. Haag Rainer          1969 D-Waghäusel          LT Kirrlach                      7:03.25,0   2:21.22,4  (9488) diploma video    19,555 ¦ 
106/M4      13. Haas Steffen         1965 D-Stuttgart          K III                            4:11.20,5     32.02,2  (1515) diploma video    25,304 ¦ 
106/F2     116. Hammer Margit        1967 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       7:31.52,7   3:02.54,7   (718) diploma video    14,074 ¦ 
55/M3      185. Hardecker Markus     1970 D-Ehingen                                             4:23.13,9   2:19.14,1  (9495) diploma video    12,536 ¦ 
106/M2     193. Hardock Dieter       1972 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      6:04.56,1   2:37.58,6  (7641) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
106/M4     414. Haerlen Jochen       1965 D-Königsbronn                                         5:58.44,9   2:19.26,6  (5476) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
138/M1     159. Hartl Ralph          1986 D-Sachsenheim        MTB Munich                       6:41.14,9   1:49.09,4  (7623) diploma video    20,635 ¦ 
55/M3      207. Hartmann Frank       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:00.23,1   3:56.23,3  (9497) diploma video     9,156 ¦ 
138/M5     357. Heiland Stefan       1953 D-Tettnang                                            7:32.53,0   2:22.17,0  (5488) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
55/M4      148. Heinzelmann Klaus-Pe 1959 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              3:36.43,2   1:28.28,0  (7781) diploma video    15,227 ¦ 
55/M4      267. Heinzl Stefan        1963 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:16.24,0   2:08.08,8  (8459) diploma video    12,870 ¦ 
55/F1       54. Held Nadine          1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      4:05.08,2   1:51.39,1   (859) diploma video    13,461 ¦ 
55/F2      123. Helmer Elfi          1951 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      4:34.22,0   1:50.42,4   (672) diploma video    12,027 ¦ 
55/M5      106. Helmer Winfried      1954 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      3:34.50,3   1:20.54,9  (3905) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
138/M4     802. Heppeler Rainer      1959 D-Langenargen        AST Süssen                       7:42.04,4   2:44.01,1  (6910) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
55/M4      227. Herman Albert        1960 D-Kornwestheim       AST Süssen                       4:01.59,3   1:53.44,1  (6926) diploma video    13,637 ¦ 
106/M1     101. Herold Michael       1979 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:50.54,1   2:18.04,3  (4005) diploma video    18,124 ¦ 
106/M4     646. Herrmann Gerd        1964 D-Lichtenstein       Lech Angels                      6:53.50,8   3:14.32,5  (3885) diploma video    15,368 ¦ 
138/M3     784. Hinrichs Axel        1971 D-Mannheim           MTB Munich                       7:43.41,6   3:01.39,0  (7624) diploma video    17,856 ¦ 
55/F2      104. Hof Cornelia         1966 D-Albershausen       Pedalteufel                      4:28.24,5   1:44.44,9   (843) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
106/F2      41. Hoffmann Gabriele    1955 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:09.27,8   1:40.29,8  (1129) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
106/M6     151. Hoffmann Klaus       1948 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:21.26,9   2:21.47,2  (9535) diploma video    16,673 ¦ 
106/M1      73. Hoffmann Martin      1980 D-Stuttgart          Eile Degerschlacht               5:12.58,7   1:40.08,9  (5503) diploma video    20,320 ¦ 
55/F2       14. Hofmann Gertrud      1952 D-Mühlheim                                            3:18.28,8     34.49,2  (1130) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
55/M5        8. Hofmeister Wolfgang  1956 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        2:34.18,7     20.23,3  (5510) diploma video    21,385 ¦ 
138/M3     568. Holl Jörg            1968 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:08.07,5   2:26.04,9  (7575) diploma video    19,340 ¦ 
106/F1     109. Holl Tanja           1973 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      6:59.17,6   3:04.51,9   (842) diploma video    15,168 ¦ 
106/F1     138. Hörmann Petra        1970 D-Hochdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,9   3:55.53,2   (841) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/M2     496. Hoeve Maarten-Jan    1976 D-Flein              RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:06.34,2   3:26.11,8  (7838) diploma video    17,017 ¦ 
138/M3     192. Huber Reinhard       1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   3-F Riders                       6:11.00,5   1:28.57,9  (5515) diploma video    22,317 ¦ 
55/M3      166. Huck Christoph       1966 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:12.37,4   2:08.37,6  (7627) diploma video    13,062 ¦ 
138/M3     761. Hummel Markus        1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:40.08,8   2:58.06,2  (4438) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
138/M3    1042. Hupfer Jochen        1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 8:51.10,9   4:09.08,3  (7254) diploma video    15,587 ¦ 
138/M3    1004. Idler Udo            1968 D-Gerlingen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:33.02,7   3:51.00,1  (7689) diploma video    16,138 ¦ 
138/M6     205. Jung Christian       1947 D-Göppingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   8:24.23,6   2:32.34,3  (5531) diploma video    16,415 ¦ 
106/F1      63. Jung Mareile         1983 D-Konstnz                                             6:02.17,8   2:07.52,1   (508) diploma video    17,554 ¦ 
55/M5      224. Jünger Günther       1958 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      4:16.48,3   2:02.52,9  (4340) diploma video    12,850 ¦ 
55/M4      198. Junger Hartmut       1965 D-Pfullingen         Lech Angels                      3:50.12,4   1:41.57,2  (3884) diploma video    14,334 ¦ 
55/M5      136. Kächele Klaus        1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       3:47.17,1   1:33.21,7  (6893) diploma video    14,519 ¦ 
55/M1       50. Kaitinnis Thomas     1980 D-Lichtenstein       Veloclub Engstingen              3:41.35,1   1:48.11,1  (7783) diploma video    14,892 ¦ 
55/M4       42. Kälberer Siegmar     1964 D-Albershausen                                        2:55.25,6     47.10,4  (5535) diploma video    18,811 ¦ 
106/M5     503. Kaltenbach  Franz Jo 1957 D-Freiburg im Breisg                                  7:45.09,9   3:55.54,0  (5536) diploma video    13,672 ¦ 
55/M6       33. Kammerer Josef       1946 D-Villingen-Schwenni                                  3:16.10,5   1:16.03,2  (9581) diploma video    16,821 ¦ 
106/M6     202. Karcher Siegfried    1947 D-Friolzheim                                          6:42.38,9   2:42.59,2  (9583) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M5     690. Kazmaier Arthur      1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       9:11.34,8   4:00.58,8  (6913) diploma video    15,011 ¦ 
138/M3     847. Keller Jens          1967 D-Esslingen                                           7:54.21,1   3:12.18,5  (5542) diploma video    17,455 ¦ 
138/M4    1122. Kellerer Anton       1959 D-Forbach            Team Schöck                      8:35.07,6   3:37.04,3  (7635) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
138/M4    1216. Kern Thomas          1964 D-Zimmern                                             9:06.21,0   4:08.17,7  (9594) diploma video    15,155 ¦ 
138/M2     258. Klaus Alexander      1972 D-Waldstetten                                         6:50.54,6   2:10.32,2  (1524) diploma video    20,150 ¦ 
55/M4      263. Klaus Siegfried      1961 D-Eschach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.35,6   2:06.20,4  (8306) diploma video    12,961 ¦ 
138/M5     348. Klein Gerhard        1952 D-Bad Liebenzell                                      7:30.53,7   2:20.17,7  (9604) diploma video    18,363 ¦ 
138/M4     656. Klein Thomas         1962 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 7:22.13,6   2:24.10,3  (5551) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
138/M3     941. Klingele Hubert      1969 D-Ehrenkirchen                                        8:14.00,5   3:31.57,9  (5555) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
55/M4      222. Klingesberger Peter  1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:01.11,9   1:52.56,7  (8500) diploma video    13,681 ¦ 
138/M5     273. Klingler Erhard      1958 D-Bad Urach          AST Süssen                       7:14.00,3   2:03.24,3  (6920) diploma video    19,078 ¦ 
138/M3     541. Klingler Frank       1971 D-Tübingen           Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           7:04.04,2   2:22.01,6  (5556) diploma video    19,525 ¦ 
55/M5      258. Klingler Georg       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:34.05,2   2:20.09,8  (6923) diploma video    12,039 ¦ 
55/M3       51. Knapp Holger         1970 D-Reutlingen         Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           3:08.22,4   1:04.22,6  (5558) diploma video    17,518 ¦ 
106/F2      20. Köhl Bettina         1967 D-Geradstetten                                        5:31.11,8   1:02.13,8  (1147) diploma video    19,203 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Kopp Rainer          1966 D-Metzingen          AST Süssen                       7:27.12,1  Passo Giau  (6927)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M1     157. Kovacs Endre         1979 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:51.25,6   3:18.35,8  (7845) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
55/F2      183. Kraus Heidrun        1962 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,9   3:04.02,3  (1149) diploma video     9,490 ¦ 
106/M4     638. Kraus Lothar         1959 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    6:51.38,1   3:12.19,8  (9627) diploma video    15,450 ¦ 
106/M2     133. Kraus Matthias       1972 D-Friedrichshafen    Radteam Opf/Bodensee             5:33.05,7   2:06.08,2  (3001) diploma video    19,093 ¦ 
106/M4      35. Kraut Peter          1965 D-Sindelfingen                                        4:28.25,3     49.07,0  (5568) diploma video    23,694 ¦ 
106/M3      20. Kreder Goetz         1969 D-Stuttgart          KIII - DFH                       4:14.04,5     36.44,5  (1528) diploma video    25,031 ¦ 
138/M5      95. Kreisl Walter        1952 D-Ravensburg         Radsport Dürr                    6:32.25,0   1:21.49,0  (5571) diploma video    21,100 ¦ 
106/M6     250. Krissler Michael     1947 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:12.55,5   3:13.15,8  (9632) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
106/M3     325. Krohn Hans-Jürgen    1970 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              5:59.52,4   2:22.32,4  (4446) diploma video    17,672 ¦ 
106/M6     181. Krolop Siegfried     1946 D-Waiblingen         SV Bondorf                       6:33.18,1   2:33.38,4  (8454) diploma video    16,170 ¦ 
106/M5     419. Krzizok Gerhard      1958 D-Baden-Baden        Team Schöck                      6:55.00,2   3:05.44,3  (7628) diploma video    15,325 ¦ 
106/M6     157. Kühn Manfred         1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck                                    6:23.38,5   2:23.58,8  (5576) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
55/M3       72. Kuhn Martin          1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.19,3   1:17.19,5  (7567) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
106/M3     492. Küpferle Alexander   1971 D-Rheinmünster       Team Schöck                      6:56.51,5   3:19.31,5  (7633) diploma video    15,256 ¦ 
106/M4     710. Kurz Armin           1963 D-Iggingen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:14.54,0   3:35.35,7  (8314) diploma video    14,624 ¦ 
55/M4      128. Kurz Rainer          1964 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                3:29.30,4   1:21.15,2  (5581) diploma video    15,751 ¦ 
106/M1      86. Kussmaul Hartmut     1980 D-Tettnang                                            5:37.42,9   2:04.53,1  (9646) diploma video    18,832 ¦ 
106/M4     199. Küst Joachim         1959 D-Karlsbad           Euro Velo                        5:17.27,0   1:38.08,7  (1530) diploma video    20,034 ¦ 
55/M4       62. Lammich Harry        1961 D-Wiesensteig                                         3:07.31,9     59.16,7  (9660) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
138/M4     134. Längst Andreas       1962 D-Reutlingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:04.18,3   1:06.15,0  (7778) diploma video    22,728 ¦ 
55/M6       92. Lankl Markku         1948 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:49.22,0   1:49.14,7  (6921) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M2     504. Laufer Ralf          1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:10.52,3   3:30.29,9  (8137) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
55/M3      202. Leibfritz Jochen     1967 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:56.21,8   2:52.22,0  (8503) diploma video    11,134 ¦ 
138/F2      26. Leibfritz-Ulmer Dunj 1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                7:03.15,1   1:19.50,9   (977) diploma video    19,562 ¦ 
106/M5     332. Leibfritz Wolfgang   1958 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:34.07,0   2:44.51,1  (8498) diploma video    16,137 ¦ 
138/M1     305. Leins Martin         1988 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              8:19.38,4   3:27.32,9  (7780) diploma video    16,571 ¦ 
106/M6     199. Leins Willi          1944 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.02,5   2:42.22,8  (7772) diploma video    15,819 ¦ 
106/M5     478. Lettow Wilfried      1956 D-Lonsee                                              7:21.17,5   3:32.01,6  (9697) diploma video    14,412 ¦ 
106/M3     369. Lichtenstein Andreas 1968 D-Nechartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      6:13.40,5   2:36.20,5  (7572) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
55/M5       18. Linder Achim         1958 D-Eggenstein-Leopold Euro Velo                        2:50.42,7     36.47,3  (1729) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
55/M4      321. Linder Harald        1962 D-Illerkirchberg     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     4:49.15,4   2:41.00,2  (7685) diploma video    11,408 ¦ 
106/M3     535. Ludwig Michael       1968 D-Süßen              Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,7   4:12.58,7  (7577) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/F2      70. Maedel Roswitha      1968 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:20.24,8   2:37.00,6   (929) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
138/M4     890. Mader Ulrich         1964 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:55.44,2   2:57.40,9  (4437) diploma video    17,404 ¦ 
106/M3     337. Manz Carsten         1968 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:02.48,3   2:25.28,3  (3955) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
106/M5      10. Manz Robert          1955 D-Herrenberg         Team Adidas                      4:17.00,5     27.44,6  (3213) diploma video    24,746 ¦ 
138/M1     127. Marhauser Florian    1982 D-Heidelberg         RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           6:26.51,7   1:34.46,2  (9761) diploma video    21,402 ¦ 
138/M4     873. Markofsky Johannes   1965 D-Heidenheim         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:53.18,6   2:55.15,3  (8310) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
138/M3    1060. Martin Oliver        1970 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      9:01.26,7   4:19.24,1  (4008) diploma video    15,292 ¦ 
55/F2      154. Mast Wilma           1959 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:56.09,0   2:12.29,4   (965) diploma video    11,143 ¦ 
106/M6     182. Mayer Heinrich       1950 D-Albstadt                                            6:33.27,3   2:33.47,6  (9791) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
106/M5     389. Mayer Rupert         1951 D-Kernen             RV Fellbach 1905                 6:47.38,2   2:58.22,3  (9792) diploma video    15,602 ¦ 
138/M2     490. Melchert Jens        1977 D-Gerlingen          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:04.32,4   3:24.10,0  (7843) diploma video    17,088 ¦ 
138/M3     956. Meyer Joachim        1967 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:18.47,9   3:36.45,3  (9815) diploma video    16,599 ¦ 
106/M4     703. Meyer Manfred        1960 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:12.18,1   3:32.59,8  (8308) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
138/M4    1050. Meyer Uwe            1965 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:20.18,0   3:22.14,7  (9816) diploma video    16,550 ¦ 
106/M4     309. Meyerheim Wolfgang   1959 D-Asperg             AST Süssen                       5:39.58,9   2:00.40,6  (6922) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
106/M4     563. Miehle Andreas       1965 D-Meckenbeuren       Lech Angels                      6:30.39,1   2:51.20,8  (3886) diploma video    16,280 ¦ 
138/M2     579. Miglionico Gianni    1974 D-Aalen              Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.37,4   4:08.15,0  (8313) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M3     823. Miller Roland        1966 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:50.55,1   3:08.52,5  (9825) diploma video    17,582 ¦ 
106/M2     222. Miller Sascha        1976 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:21.11,7   2:54.14,2  (6911) diploma video    16,684 ¦ 
106/M6     206. Muehlschlegel Gustav 1940 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:44.58,4   2:45.18,7  (8914) diploma video    15,704 ¦ 
138/M2     179. Muehlschlegel Jochen 1974 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:28.02,0   1:47.39,6  (8915) diploma video    21,338 ¦ 
55/M3       37. Müller Gert          1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        2:59.43,7     55.43,9  (5776) diploma video    18,361 ¦ 
106/M3     134. Mueller Wolfgang     1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        5:04.52,0   1:27.32,0  (5774) diploma video    20,861 ¦ 
106/M5     336. Mürder Thomas        1957 D-Eislingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:34.24,6   2:45.08,7  (8470) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M3     909. Nagat Harald         1968 D-Meßstetten                                          8:06.34,4   3:24.31,8  (9865) diploma video    17,016 ¦ 
138/M2     275. Naleppa Daniel       1975 D-Kressbronn         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:54.25,3   2:14.02,9  (8090) diploma video    19,979 ¦ 
138/M4     959. Nau Ralf             1964 D-Reutlingen         TSV Undingen                     8:05.34,5   3:07.31,2  (5792) diploma video    17,051 ¦ 
138/M3     132. Nestola Oliver       1969 D-Iggingen                                            5:58.52,8   1:16.50,2  (9875) diploma video    23,071 ¦ 
106/M4     524. Neumann Nils         1965 D-Renningen                                           6:22.20,6   2:43.02,3  (5804) diploma video    16,634 ¦ 
106/F1     110. Nille Cornelia       1977 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      6:59.17,7   3:04.52,0   (840) diploma video    15,168 ¦ 
106/M3     485. Oechsle Michael      1967 D-Salach             AST Süssen                       6:54.15,4   3:16.55,4  (6895) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
138/M4     474. Oldendorf Hans- Günt 1961 D-Bopfingen                                           6:55.38,1   1:57.34,8  (9900) diploma video    19,921 ¦ 
138/M4    1123. Penert Jürgen        1961 D-Oberuhldingen      Lech Angels                      8:35.08,8   3:37.05,5  (3941) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
138/M3     676. Perini Alessandro    1970 D-Aspach             Team Dusa Tec                    7:26.24,6   2:44.22,0  (9973) diploma video    18,547 ¦ 
106/M3     286. Peters Jochen        1968 D-Crailsheim                                          5:50.43,7   2:13.23,7  (5891) diploma video    18,133 ¦ 
138/M5     599. Pfeiffer Peter       1957 D-Pleidelsheim                                        8:31.56,1   3:21.20,1  (9987) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
106/M3     377. Pfender Markus       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.42,6   2:38.22,6  (1626) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
138/M1     219. Pflug Thomas         1978 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:14.48,1   2:22.42,6  (7848) diploma video    19,043 ¦ 
55/M4       74. Pröbster Klaus       1959 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              3:11.26,8   1:03.11,6  (4441) diploma video    17,237 ¦ 
138/M4     661. Prokop Ralf          1959 D-Neustetten         Hallesche                        7:22.51,1   2:24.47,8 (10034) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
55/F2      152. Raissle Annette      1957 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:54.30,9   2:10.51,3   (967) diploma video    11,204 ¦ 
106/M5     214. Rapp Günther         1951 D-Bernstadt          Pedalteufel                      5:55.38,5   2:06.22,6  (4341) diploma video    17,883 ¦ 
106/M4     670. Rapp Holger          1964 D-Heimerdingen       Heimerdinger Racer               7:01.52,9   3:22.34,6 (10051) diploma video    15,075 ¦ 
106/F1      74. Raps Katharina       1973 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.43,0   2:21.17,3   (515) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
106/M4     269. Rauscher Dietmar     1963 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              5:33.15,4   1:53.57,1  (7779) diploma video    19,084 ¦ 
55/F2       97. Rauscher Silvia      1967 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              4:25.08,2   1:41.28,6   (884) diploma video    12,446 ¦ 
106/M4     553. Rebholz Jürgen       1965 D-Bad Dürrheim                                        6:26.58,1   2:47.39,8 (10057) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
55/M5      105. Reichel Helmut       1956 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     3:34.35,7   1:20.40,3  (3505) diploma video    15,377 ¦ 
106/M1     102. Reiser Jens          1980 D-Rheinstetten       MTV Stuttgart                    5:51.12,8   2:18.23,0  (8141) diploma video    18,108 ¦ 
138/F1      23. Renn Susanne         1975 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:57.56,6   1:02.36,3   (790) diploma video    19,811 ¦ 
106/F1      78. Renner Sabine        1972 D-Amstetten          Pedalteufel                      6:19.09,1   2:24.43,4   (836) diploma video    16,774 ¦ 
106/M2      25. Richter Björn        1976 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      4:17.28,6     50.31,1  (2532) diploma video    24,701 ¦ 
138/M3     746. Riedel Maik          1967 D-Waldstetten                                         7:37.51,7   2:55.49,1 (10078) diploma video    18,084 ¦ 
138/M6     268. Riehm Hans           1945 D-Karlsbad           SCK                              9:29.56,7   3:38.07,4 (10079) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
106/M6     251. Riek Hans-Michael    1946 D-Esslingen          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:12.55,6   3:13.15,9 (10080) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
138/M4    1074. Rössler Werner       1965 D-Neckarsulm                                          8:23.47,1   3:25.43,8 (10124) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
106/M2     249. Rüdele Hartmut       1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:34.48,1   3:07.50,6  (8138) diploma video    16,109 ¦ 
106/M3     118. Ruhl Michael         1970 D-Stuttgart          KIII - DFH                       5:00.39,0   1:23.19,0  (1659) diploma video    21,154 ¦ 
55/F2      182. Rupp Heike           1966 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,1   3:04.01,5  (1237) diploma video     9,491 ¦ 
106/M3     487. Rupp Jürgen          1970 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.30,7   3:17.10,7  (7771) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
106/M4     694. Rupp Rolf            1959 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    7:08.18,3   3:29.00,0 (10132) diploma video    14,849 ¦ 
138/M4     377. Rupp Thomas          1959 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.53,3   1:44.50,0  (4439) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
106/M2      80. Sahlmann Stefan      1974 D-Leonberg           Racing Kuki                      5:02.37,0   1:35.39,5  (7403) diploma video    21,016 ¦ 
106/M3     187. Saemann Markus       1967 D-Geradstetten                                        5:19.23,2   1:42.03,2 (10145) diploma video    19,913 ¦ 
138/M4    1090. Schäfer Wolfram      1965 D-Pliezhausen                                         8:27.19,0   3:29.15,7  (6050) diploma video    16,321 ¦ 
106/M3     462. Schaffert Thorsten   1968 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      6:43.10,4   3:05.50,4  (8918) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
106/M3     340. Schaellig Helko      1967 D-Salach             Pedalteufel                      6:05.10,7   2:27.50,7  (7568) diploma video    17,416 ¦ 
55/F2      133. Schanzenbaecher Heid 1964 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,9   1:57.27,3  (1248) diploma video    11,738 ¦ 
55/M4      314. Schanzenbaecher Mark 1962 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,7   2:32.51,5 (10173) diploma video    11,739 ¦ 
138/M3     533. Schempp Karl-Heinz   1966 D-Bad Dürrheim       RSV MÖNCHWEILER                  7:03.06,2   2:21.03,6 (10176) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
55/M1       49. Schmid Fabian        1986 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:39.12,9   1:45.48,9  (6896) diploma video    15,053 ¦ 
55/M5      185. Schmid Walter        1955 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       4:01.48,0   1:47.52,6  (6897) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
138/M4    1231. Schmidt Christian    1965 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:10.35,1   4:12.31,8  (6912) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
106/M1      55. Schneider Florian    1992 D-Esslingen                                           4:55.04,6   1:22.14,8 (10195) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
55/M4      229. Schneider Hans       1960 D-Esslingen                                           4:02.45,8   1:54.30,6  (6063) diploma video    13,593 ¦ 
55/M4      241. Schneider Hans-Peter 1960 D-Wangen             AST Süssen                       4:08.30,2   2:00.15,0  (6906) diploma video    13,279 ¦ 
138/M3     881. Schneider Joachim    1966 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.15,7   3:20.13,1  (4343) diploma video    17,169 ¦ 
138/M3     910. Schneider Sascha     1970 D-Stegen                                              8:06.37,8   3:24.35,2 (10196) diploma video    17,014 ¦ 
138/M1     245. Schöll Daniel        1982 D-Münsingen          Veloclub Engstingen              7:29.35,6   2:37.30,1  (7782) diploma video    18,416 ¦ 
106/M4     106. Schöllhammer Ralf    1962 D-Stockach                                            4:54.26,9   1:15.08,6 (10199) diploma video    21,599 ¦ 
138/M4      66. Schöner Wilhelm      1961 D-Argenbühl          radunion wangen allgäu           5:48.55,1     50.51,8  (3139) diploma video    23,730 ¦ 
106/M3     414. Schreck Ingo         1970 D-Neukirch           GS di Monaco                     6:25.14,7   2:47.54,7  (6511) diploma video    16,508 ¦ 
55/M5       89. Schuler Heiner       1952 D-Freiburg           Pedalteufel                      3:29.02,1   1:15.06,7  (7566) diploma video    15,786 ¦ 
138/M1     141. Schuler Martin       1979 D-Stuttgart          Hallesche                        6:28.54,7   1:36.49,2 (10214) diploma video    21,290 ¦ 
55/M4      293. Schulz Jürgen        1961 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      4:25.14,9   2:16.59,7  (7573) diploma video    12,441 ¦ 
106/M2     164. Schumacher Andreas   1974 D-Tettnang                                            5:50.34,5   2:23.37,0 (10216) diploma video    18,141 ¦ 
138/M3     597. Schumann Thomas      1971 D-Immenstaad                                          7:12.10,1   2:30.07,5 (10218) diploma video    19,159 ¦ 
106/M1      13. Schuster Daniel      1987 D-Salach             KIII                             4:02.37,3     29.47,5  (1679) diploma video    26,213 ¦ 
106/M3     488. Schütz Klaus         1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:54.36,6   3:17.16,6  (7249) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
106/M4     581. Schwarz Roland       1959 D-Göppingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:36.08,2   2:56.49,9  (8474) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 
138/M4     369. Schwegler Tim        1961 D-Sindelfingen       TSV Undingen e.V.                6:41.37,0   1:43.33,7  (8504) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
138/M6     100. Seeger Oskar         1948 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              7:22.50,7   1:31.01,4  (4443) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M5     487. Seeger Stefan        1954 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              8:01.48,4   2:51.12,4  (4444) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
138/M2     371. Seeger Stephan       1974 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           7:23.58,8   2:43.36,4  (6085) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
138/M3     927. Seeger Thomas        1967 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           8:10.53,8   3:28.51,2  (6086) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/M3     524. Seibert Dirk         1966 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:01.44,2   2:19.41,6  (4026) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
138/M3     864. Seidel Andreas       1967 D-Maitis             MTB Munich                       7:58.27,5   3:16.24,9  (4375) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
55/M4      165. Seiler Frank         1961 D-Singen                                              3:41.51,4   1:33.36,2 (10233) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
55/F1      111. Seiz Sabine          1973 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.40,6   3:48.11,5  (1251) diploma video     9,124 ¦ 
106/M1     178. Sievert Arvid        1978 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      7:36.11,3   4:03.21,5  (4001) diploma video    13,941 ¦ 
106/M5     335. Sigg Gerold          1958 D-Stockach           TSV Heiningen                    6:34.23,8   2:45.07,9  (8475) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M4     943. Soika Martin         1961 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      8:02.14,0   3:04.10,7  (4346) diploma video    17,170 ¦ 
55/F2      105. Soika Sigrid         1966 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      4:28.25,4   1:44.45,8   (839) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
138/M2     578. Spang Thomas         1977 D-Stödtlen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.36,8   4:08.14,4  (8311) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
106/M3     533. Sperrfechter Stefan  1969 D-Donzdorf           AST Süssen                       7:46.00,8   4:08.40,8  (6898) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
138/M3     263. Sprung Ulf           1966 D-Holzmaden                                           6:23.48,0   1:41.45,4  (6111) diploma video    21,573 ¦ 
55/M6      218. Stalger Manfred      1949 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       5:27.39,9   3:27.32,6  (6908) diploma video    10,071 ¦ 
106/M4     567. Stanco Michele       1962 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       6:31.53,8   2:52.35,5  (6899) diploma video    16,228 ¦ 
138/M2     499. Stanger Uli          1972 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       8:08.14,5   3:27.52,1  (4049) diploma video    16,958 ¦ 
106/M2     238. Stapf Andreas        1976 D-Nürtingen                                           6:28.00,5   3:01.03,0 (10292) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
106/M4     488. Stehle Martin        1964 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:11.22,3   2:32.04,0  (3943) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
55/M4      284. Steinmann Gerhard    1964 D-Karlsruhe          SV Bondorf                       4:21.15,6   2:13.00,4  (8456) diploma video    12,631 ¦ 
106/M6     192. Stooß Karl-Heinz     1947 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:37.14,6   2:37.34,9  (8228) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
138/M1      26. Störzer Christian    1981 D-Frickenhausen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:30.18,0     38.12,5  (7688) diploma video    25,068 ¦ 
138/M4    1223. Streckenbach Armin   1963 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:08.15,1   4:10.11,8  (6914) diploma video    15,102 ¦ 
106/M3     104. Tamborini Gabriele   1970 D-Stutensee          Euro Velo                        4:56.37,3   1:19.17,3  (1694) diploma video    21,441 ¦ 
138/M6     251. Ueltzen Werner       1948 D-Herrenberg                                          9:00.25,1   3:08.35,8 (10388) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
138/M1     239. van Vliet Peter      1980 D-Ludwigsburg        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:26.30,6   2:34.25,1  (4490) diploma video    18,543 ¦ 
138/M3     710. Veigel Arndt         1970 D-Stuttgart                                           7:31.06,4   2:49.03,8 (10456) diploma video    18,354 ¦ 
55/M3      177. Venter Werner        1969 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:18.13,1   2:14.13,3  (7632) diploma video    12,779 ¦ 
138/M4     829. Vogt Bernd           1963 D-Ostfildern         Fiji Bitter                      7:46.59,7   2:48.56,4  (6271) diploma video    17,730 ¦ 
138/M4     935. Vortisch Andreas     1961 D-Karlsruhe          Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:00.59,1   3:02.55,8  (6278) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M1     215. Wahr Jochen          1980 D-Konstanz           Eile Degerschlacht               7:09.25,6   2:17.20,1 (10500) diploma video    19,281 ¦ 
138/M3     547. Walter René          1967 D-Walldorf           Team bike-technik                7:04.52,6   2:22.50,0  (6280) diploma video    19,488 ¦ 
138/M5     249. Walz Siegfried       1958 D-Tübingen           Hallesche                        7:09.09,5   1:58.33,5 (10504) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
106/M3     448. Wanski Juergen       1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:37.03,9   2:59.43,9  (7774) diploma video    16,017 ¦ 
55/M5      128. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen                                          3:44.28,4   1:30.33,0 (10505) diploma video    14,701 ¦ 
138/M4     924. Wasser Markus        1965 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                  7:59.21,9   3:01.18,6  (6281) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
138/M5     497. Weigert Ulrich       1958 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             8:05.03,7   2:54.27,7 (10513) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
55/F2      156. Weimer Susanne       1964 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:57.05,4   2:13.25,8   (968) diploma video    11,107 ¦ 
55/M3      129. Weiner Markus        1968 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       3:52.58,2   1:48.58,4  (6894) diploma video    14,164 ¦ 
55/F2       84. Weiss Dorothea       1968 D-Mössingen                                           4:18.27,7   1:34.48,1  (1294) diploma video    12,767 ¦ 
106/M5     487. Weiss Ewald          1953 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.15,2   3:39.59,3  (8457) diploma video    14,156 ¦ 
106/F2     112. Weiss Norma          1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.13,7   3:00.15,7   (966) diploma video    14,157 ¦ 
138/M4     697. Welk Juergen         1960 D-Steinheim                                           7:27.01,8   2:28.58,5  (6287) diploma video    18,522 ¦ 
138/M5     625. Welk Karl-Peter      1958 D-Mannheim                                            8:40.13,1   3:29.37,1 (10516) diploma video    15,916 ¦ 
138/F1      42. Wellenreuther Andrea 1978 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      7:20.34,7   1:25.14,4   (679) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
106/M1      84. Wellenreuther Floria 1980 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:35.55,0   2:03.05,2  (4023) diploma video    18,933 ¦ 
106/M6     237. Wellenreuther Günter 1948 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:03.03,4   3:03.23,7  (3975) diploma video    15,033 ¦ 
138/M6     252. Wendel Willi         1950 D-Freiamt                                             9:00.31,3   3:08.42,0 (10517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
106/M2     226. Wengert Matthias     1973 D-Heilbronn          MTV Stuttgart                    6:22.31,3   2:55.33,8  (8142) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
55/M6      110. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      4:02.14,5   2:02.07,2  (7081) diploma video    13,622 ¦ 
138/M3    1067. Werner Robert        1967 D-Bopfingen                                           9:04.03,2   4:22.00,6 (10522) diploma video    15,219 ¦ 
138/M4     771. Wiedenhöfer Harald   1964 D-Neuler             Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:38.41,3   2:40.38,0  (8309) diploma video    18,051 ¦ 
55/M3      114. Wilfer Guido         1967 D-Illerkirchberg     TSV Heiningen                    3:45.54,8   1:41.55,0  (8473) diploma video    14,607 ¦ 
138/M4    1040. Woitena Thomas       1963 D-Ottenbach          Pedalteufel                      8:19.18,7   3:21.15,4  (7574) diploma video    16,582 ¦ 
55/M6      127. Wolpert Josef        1944 D-Herrenberg                                          4:07.51,3   2:07.44,0 (10535) diploma video    13,314 ¦ 
106/M4     105. Wonneberg Dirk       1964 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         4:54.14,9   1:14.56,6 (10536) diploma video    21,614 ¦ 
55/M5      189. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:02.33,4   1:48.38,0  (7630) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
106/M4     523. Zanker Karlheinz     1963 D-Wäschenbeuren      Pedalteufel                      6:21.41,0   2:42.22,7  (7578) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
106/M5     443. Zaunseder Hans-Peter 1954 D-Gammelshausen      TSV Heiningen                    7:02.58,7   3:13.42,8  (8471) diploma video    15,036 ¦ 
106/M3     441. Ziller Benno         1966 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:34.58,1   2:57.38,1  (6890) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
55/F2       22. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      3:30.30,6     46.51,0   (837) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
106/M3     318. Zöberer Thomas       1969 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      5:57.45,4   2:20.25,4  (4345) diploma video    17,777 ¦ 
106/M1     103. Zorn Konstantin      1992 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       5:52.08,2   2:19.18,4  (6900) diploma video    18,061 ¦ 
106/M4     677. Zorn Otto            1960 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       7:02.37,4   3:23.19,1  (6901) diploma video    15,048 ¦ 
55/M2       52. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      3:30.40,5   1:21.48,7  (4599) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
106/M1     124. Zscheile Frank       1979 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:14.44,4   2:41.54,6  (7850) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 

totale 345



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.