22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Tirolo (Austria)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     564. Baldissera Bruno     1971 A-Zirl                                                7:07.40,2   2:25.37,6  (8803) diploma video    19,360 ¦ 
138/M2     483. Barbist Christian    1976 A-Höfen              Radclub Reutte                   8:00.39,9   3:20.17,5  (8812) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M3     118. Böhmer Dieter        1968 A-Ramsau im Zillerta Fitnessstudio Shape              5:56.01,9   1:13.59,3  (8973) diploma video    23,256 ¦ 
106/M4      37. Brkic Halid          1964 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:29.20,7     50.02,4  (2333) diploma video    23,612 ¦ 
55/M5      138. Danzl Gerhard        1955 A-Vomp                                                3:47.57,7   1:34.02,3  (9195) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
106/M6      17. Daz Siegfried        1947 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  5:00.10,6   1:00.30,9  (2346) diploma video    21,187 ¦ 
138/M4     443. Drechsel Arno        1959 A-Lienz, Osttirol    RS Club Lienz                    6:52.00,2   1:53.56,9   (128) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
138/M2     128. Egger Kurt           1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai                   6:11.56,6   1:31.34,2  (2923) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
55/M6       38. Fill Peter           1950 A-Wildschönau-Auffac Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:18.58,2   1:18.50,9  (4430) diploma video    16,585 ¦ 
106/M5     237. Garber Erwin         1953 A-Lechaschau         Radclub Reutte                   6:02.58,1   2:13.42,2  (9402) diploma video    17,522 ¦ 
55/F2      150. Gilles Annette       1967 A-Kufstein           MTB Munich                       4:52.22,0   2:08.42,4   (854) diploma video    11,287 ¦ 
138/M3     258. Gleirscher Florian   1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  6:22.38,1   1:40.35,5  (2398) diploma video    21,639 ¦ 
106/F1      93. Glose Caroline       1975 A-Volders            Radteam Aichach                  6:41.13,0   2:46.47,3   (663) diploma video    15,851 ¦ 
138/M4      29. Golser Friedl        1963 A-Wängle             Radclub Reutte                   5:31.21,1     33.17,8  (2976) diploma video    24,988 ¦ 
106/M5     305. Gruber Thomas        1958 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.07,8   2:37.51,9  (7758) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
106/M3     279. Gschwentner Otto     1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:49.22,7   2:12.02,7  (7768) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
106/M2     236. Gschwentner Peter    1976 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.05,9   3:00.08,4  (7767) diploma video    16,429 ¦ 
106/M1      27. Gstrein Gebhard      1982 A-Sölden             URC Ötztal                       4:17.07,5     44.17,7  (2645) diploma video    24,735 ¦ 
106/M1     106. Hainzer Martin       1985 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:54.00,2   2:21.10,4  (7761) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
55/M6        8. Hasenauer Ernst      1950 A-St. Johann in Tiro GSA Berner Zerowind              2:50.42,9     50.35,6  (3705) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
106/M4     161. Heim Norbert         1962 A-Schwaz             Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:07.11,8   1:27.53,5  (7769) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
138/M2     269. Keibel Michael       1972 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  6:53.26,2   2:13.03,8  (2470) diploma video    20,027 ¦ 
55/M1       28. Kluckner Klaus       1979 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  3:11.19,4   1:17.55,4  (2381) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
138/M3     587. Köll Andreas         1966 A-Steeg, Lechtal     WSV Otterskirchen                7:11.16,7   2:29.14,1  (8906) diploma video    19,198 ¦ 
138/F1       8. Krenslehner Verena   1975 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  6:21.02,9     25.42,6   (659) diploma video    21,729 ¦ 
106/M4      88. Krösbacher Adi       1964 A-Fulpmes            Radteam Aichach                  4:48.22,9   1:09.04,6  (2518) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
138/M3      65. Krössbacher Robert   1971 A-Fulpmes            Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      5:41.16,3     59.13,7  (5573) diploma video    24,262 ¦ 
106/M5      88. Ledermaier Rainer    1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:21.22,2   1:32.06,3  (4434) diploma video    19,790 ¦ 
106/M6     DSQ  Leitner Hans         1939 A-St. Jakob/defr.    HSV Lienz                            -----  squalifica  (5601)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     127. Lochbichler Christia 1969 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:02.17,4   1:24.57,4  (2482) diploma video    21,039 ¦ 
138/M6     107. Mair Helmut          1950 A-Absam              Radteam Aichach                  7:31.08,4   1:39.19,1  (2343) diploma video    18,353 ¦ 
106/M6     165. Mauracher Josef      1947 A-Brixlegg           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:25.56,2   2:26.16,5  (7759) diploma video    16,479 ¦ 
106/M2      59. Mayr Manuel          1977 A-Itter              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:52.14,0   1:25.16,5  (7764) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M4     400. Meindl Günther       1964 A-Götzens            Radteam Aichach                  6:46.15,5   1:48.12,2  (2459) diploma video    20,381 ¦ 
138/M5     145. Miller Paul          1953 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  6:46.16,6   1:35.40,6  (2451) diploma video    20,380 ¦ 
106/M3     416. Moser Hans           1970 A-Kramsach           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.08,2   2:49.48,2  (8879) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
106/M2     237. Obrist Jochen        1974 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.11,1   3:00.13,6  (7766) diploma video    16,426 ¦ 
106/M4      84. Pfurtscheller Robert 1961 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:46.22,3   1:07.04,0  (2476) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/M2     205. Pfurtscheller Stefan 1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      6:36.06,3   1:55.43,9  (5900) diploma video    20,903 ¦ 
106/M2      50. Ploner Mario         1973 A-Kufstein           Union Hopfgarten                 4:46.42,1   1:19.44,6  (5923) diploma video    22,183 ¦ 
138/M3     884. Pohler Reinhard      1966 A-Pflach             Radclub Reutte                   8:02.42,8   3:20.40,2 (10013) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
106/M5     164. Pregernig Egon       1957 A-Söll               Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:42.34,0   1:53.18,1  (7762) diploma video    18,565 ¦ 
55/M4       37. Rat Ewald            1960 A-Kufstein           Lech Angels                      2:54.07,2     45.52,0  (5958) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M2      42. Schleicher Christian 1973 A-Kematen in Tirol   Inntaler Drahtesel               5:38.20,6     57.58,2  (3138) diploma video    24,472 ¦ 
138/M3      42. Schmid Stephan       1966 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:32.50,8     50.48,2   (213) diploma video    24,876 ¦ 
106/M1      75. Schöpf Mario         1986 A-Bad Häring         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:13.56,8   1:41.07,0  (7770) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
138/M1      22. Simon Eigentler      1980 A-Fulpmes                                             5:29.28,0     37.22,5  (3151) diploma video    25,131 ¦ 
106/M1     113. Spitznagel Martin    1978 A-Seefeld in Tirol   Pacific Beach                    6:03.05,4   2:30.15,6 (10284) diploma video    17,516 ¦ 
55/M6       63. Springer Raimund     1947 A-Wörgl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:33.46,4   1:33.39,1  (7763) diploma video    15,436 ¦ 
106/M3      48. Steuxner Martin      1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      4:38.57,0   1:01.37,0  (6125) diploma video    22,799 ¦ 
138/M6      58. Trafoier Siegfried   1946 A-Ellbögen                                            7:03.37,1   1:11.47,8  (6193) diploma video    19,545 ¦ 
138/M5     448. Trenkwalder Klaus    1953 A-Höfen              Radclub Reutte                   7:52.31,0   2:41.55,0 (10373) diploma video    17,523 ¦ 
106/M6      77. Unteregger Hannes    1941 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  5:42.58,6   1:43.18,9  (2396) diploma video    18,543 ¦ 
55/M5      125. Urlasberger Werner   1958 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:42.56,6   1:29.01,2  (7765) diploma video    14,801 ¦ 
106/M5     114. Wechselberger Walter 1957 A-Ebbs               urc ebbs                         5:30.47,6   1:41.31,7  (1730) diploma video    19,226 ¦ 
55/F2       64. Weinseisen Monika    1960 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:01.53,7   1:18.14,1   (881) diploma video    13,642 ¦ 
138/M6       6. Weinseisen Walter    1949 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:11.10,9     19.21,6  (4432) diploma video    22,307 ¦ 

totale 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.