22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Stiria (Austria)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     946. Bergmann Josef       1965 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              8:02.53,6   3:04.50,3  (8564) diploma video    17,146 ¦ 
138/M4     746. Cerroni Lorenzo      1959 A-Graz                                                7:34.05,9   2:36.02,6  (1429) diploma video    18,233 ¦ 
138/M4      70. Erhardt Wolfgang     1961 A-Schladming                                          5:50.07,9     52.04,6  (1456) diploma video    23,648 ¦ 
55/F2       10. Erhart Petra         1967 A-Schladming                                          3:13.27,2     29.47,6   (506) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
138/M2     343. Fasching Florian     1977 A-Eggersdorf bei Gra Radteam Aichach                  7:14.09,7   2:33.47,3  (2453) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M3     358. Froehlich Vinzenz    1969 A-Graz                                                6:39.47,5   1:57.44,9  (1480) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
138/M5     380. Glawogger Maximilian 1958 A-Graz-St. Veit      RC Bank Austria                  7:37.06,7   2:26.30,7  (3868) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M4     437. Gusterer Gottfried   1964 A-Stadl an der Mur   RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:02.16,3   2:22.58,0  (8563) diploma video    17,555 ¦ 
138/M5     501. Hödl Josef           1952 A-Feldbach           RC Bank Austria                  8:06.26,8   2:55.50,8  (3849) diploma video    17,021 ¦ 
138/M4     101. Hörzer Hermann       1961 A-Nestelbach bei Gra RC Bank Austria                  5:55.59,7     57.56,4  (2326) diploma video    23,258 ¦ 
138/M4     356. Huber Rudi           1964 A-Schladming                                          6:39.53,9   1:41.50,6  (1518) diploma video    20,705 ¦ 
138/M2     514. Klug Rene            1975 A-Leoben             Team Baier Landshut              8:16.44,0   3:36.21,6  (7135) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
138/M5     349. Mürzl Max            1957 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:30.59,4   2:20.23,4  (8565) diploma video    18,359 ¦ 
55/M6      144. Petternel Heinz      1944 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria                  4:14.11,4   2:14.04,1  (3835) diploma video    12,982 ¦ 
138/M4     465. Prieling Andreas     1959 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:55.04,4   1:57.01,1  (8566) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
138/M4     740. Rathausky Wolfgang   1959 A-St. Ruprecht an de RC Bank Austria                  7:33.09,3   2:35.06,0  (3873) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
138/M4     562. Reitmaier Roland     1962 A-Rottenmann         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         7:09.42,7   2:11.39,4  (4435) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
106/M5      60. Schaffer Hermann     1955 A-Ranten             RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              5:03.29,1   1:14.13,2  (8567) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
138/M4     910. Schloyer Ferdinand   1965 A-Katsch an der Mur  RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:57.49,5   2:59.46,2  (8562) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
138/M3     557. Sellner Peter        1971 A-Graz               Radteam Aichach                  7:07.20,2   2:25.17,6  (2514) diploma video    19,375 ¦ 
138/M6      57. Strobl Martin        1945 A-Hart bei Graz                                       7:01.23,5   1:09.34,2  (6133) diploma video    19,649 ¦ 
138/M5     192. Tanner Johann        1953 A-Murau              RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:56.18,2   1:45.42,2  (8568) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M5     474. Tiefengruber Johann  1951 A-Möderbrugg         RC Bank Austria                  7:59.09,0   2:48.33,0  (3848) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
138/M4     498. Ulrich Gerald        1962 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      6:58.48,3   2:00.45,0 (10390) diploma video    19,770 ¦ 
138/M6      34. Veit Franz           1948 A-Laßnitzhöhe        RC Bank Austria                  6:47.25,7     55.36,4  (3862) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
106/M6     270. Wolf Harald          1944 A-Hart bei Graz      Radteam Aichach                  7:26.12,0   3:26.32,3  (2383) diploma video    14,253 ¦ 
106/F1     123. Wolf Marion          1977 A-Graz-St. Peter     Radteam Aichach                  7:24.41,0   3:30.15,3   (656) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
106/F1     122. Wurzwaller Sabine    1980 A-Fischbach          Radteam Aichach                  7:24.40,9   3:30.15,2   (667) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
138/M5     238. Zangl Walter         1954 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      7:06.36,1   1:56.00,1 (10552) diploma video    19,409 ¦ 

totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.