22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Salisburghese (Austria)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5      47. Auer Kurt            1953 A-Grödig                                              4:54.38,0   1:05.22,1  (2780) diploma video    21,586 ¦ 
138/M3     955. Egger Günter         1968 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                8:18.46,7   3:36.44,1  (9277) diploma video    16,600 ¦ 
106/M4     323. Feuersinger Peter    1962 A-Mittersill         Die Oberpinzgauer                5:41.27,4   2:02.09,1  (9329) diploma video    18,626 ¦ 
55/M2       88. Herzog Philipp       1976 A-Hallwang bei Salzb                                  4:00.13,4   1:51.21,6  (9523) diploma video    13,737 ¦ 
106/M1     115. Herzog Robert        1980 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:05.20,6   2:32.30,8  (7757) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
106/M2     124. Hetz Bruno           1974 A-Leogang            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:27.42,0   2:00.44,5  (4436) diploma video    19,407 ¦ 
106/M4     514. Hochstaffl Josef     1963 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                6:19.20,8   2:40.02,5  (9528) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
106/M6      81. Kabesch Rupert       1942 A-Salzburg                                            5:45.29,6   1:45.49,9  (5533) diploma video    18,408 ¦ 
138/M4     769. Klappacher Rupert    1960 A-Oberalm                                             7:38.26,8   2:40.23,5  (5546) diploma video    18,060 ¦ 
55/F2      106. Kos Sandra           1968 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                4:28.47,3   1:45.07,7   (747) diploma video    12,277 ¦ 
138/M3     274. Leitinger Georg      1968 A-St.martin B. Lofer KTM Team Lofer                   6:25.58,3   1:43.55,7  (9688) diploma video    21,452 ¦ 
138/M4     317. Lemberger Herbert    1962 A-Mittersill         Die Oberpinzgauer                6:34.36,1   1:36.32,8  (9690) diploma video    20,983 ¦ 
106/F1      29. Moltinger Hedwig     1978 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:31.10,1   1:36.44,4  (1184) diploma video    19,204 ¦ 
106/M2     125. Moltinger Johannes   1974 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:28.19,8   2:01.22,3  (9836) diploma video    19,370 ¦ 
106/M1     104. Müller Michael       1979 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.14,6   2:19.24,8  (9858) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
138/M4     347. Niederreiter Johann  1964 A-Maria Alm am Stein                                  6:39.05,6   1:41.02,3  (1599) diploma video    20,747 ¦ 
138/M4     372. Oberschneider Herman 1965 A-Kaprun                                              6:42.02,1   1:43.58,8  (1609) diploma video    20,595 ¦ 
138/M4     586. Pfannhauser Roman    1964 A-St. Martin B. Lofe Werksteam St. Martin             7:12.43,9   2:14.40,6  (5898) diploma video    19,134 ¦ 
55/M3      139. Pichler-Steiner Matt 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:59.38,3   1:55.38,5  (7760) diploma video    13,770 ¦ 
55/M5      133. Pirnus Jaro          1952 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      3:45.45,5   1:31.50,1  (5915) diploma video    14,617 ¦ 
55/F2      163. Pirnus Sissi         1955 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      5:01.58,6   2:18.19,0  (1208) diploma video    10,927 ¦ 
106/M1     105. Pitzer Gert          1978 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.15,3   2:19.25,5 (10008) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
55/M2       31. Ploner Manfred       1975 A-Salzburg           Union Hopfgarten                 2:58.07,5     49.15,7 (10010) diploma video    18,526 ¦ 
138/M4     544. Prehal Christian     1963 A-Radstadt                                            7:06.07,7   2:08.04,4  (1639) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
106/M6      85. Prodinger Wernfried  1950 A-Mariapfarr         GSA Berner Zerowind              5:46.46,7   1:47.07,0  (3703) diploma video    18,340 ¦ 
138/M5     134. Resch Benedikt       1958 A-Mariapfarr                                          6:44.07,0   1:33.31,0  (1648) diploma video    20,489 ¦ 
55/F2       31. Rier Renate          1961 A-Lofer              KTM Team Lofer                   3:36.13,1     52.33,5  (1228) diploma video    15,262 ¦ 
138/M3     111. Schmiderer Werner    1969 A-Lofer                                               5:54.21,6   1:12.19,0  (1677) diploma video    23,366 ¦ 
138/M3     389. Seifert Hans         1969 A-Maria Alm am Stein                                  6:45.17,6   2:03.15,0  (1680) diploma video    20,429 ¦ 
138/M4     721. Sinn Martin          1965 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.49,7   2:32.46,4  (4100) diploma video    18,366 ¦ 

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.