22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Alta Austria (Austria)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     598. Andreatta Ralph      1962 A-Ternberg                                            6:39.10,7   2:59.52,4  (4850) diploma video    15,932 ¦ 
106/M3      22. Auberger Roland      1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  4:20.39,0     43.19,0  (2322) diploma video    24,400 ¦ 
106/M6     286. Auer Hermann         1949 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  7:40.35,6   3:40.55,9  (3833) diploma video    13,808 ¦ 
138/M3     397. Aumayer Herbert      1967 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  6:45.53,9   2:03.51,3  (3859) diploma video    20,399 ¦ 
106/M3     363. Büger Gerald         1967 A-Mauerkirchen                                        6:10.35,5   2:33.15,5  (1405) diploma video    17,161 ¦ 
106/M5     391. Christ Wolfgang      1951 A-Neuzeug                                             6:48.28,1   2:59.12,2  (9138) diploma video    15,570 ¦ 
138/M1     153. Gahleitner Horst     1979 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  6:35.35,4   1:43.29,9  (2324) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
55/M2       36. Gumpenberger Herbert 1974 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:06.36,2     57.44,4  (3831) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
55/F1       45. Gumpenberger Monika  1977 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:54.48,9   1:41.19,8   (645) diploma video    14,053 ¦ 
138/M4     597. Hartl Helmut         1965 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  7:13.13,7   2:15.10,4  (3837) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
106/M4     242. Kaltenböck Helmut    1963 A-Wilhering          RC Bank Austria                  5:24.38,9   1:45.20,6  (3860) diploma video    19,590 ¦ 
106/M5     431. Lichtenberger Alois  1952 A-Aschach an der Ste RC Bank Austria                  6:58.57,6   3:09.41,7  (3845) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M4      89. Luger Stefan         1965 A-Auberg             RC Bank Austria                  5:53.27,4     55.24,1  (2323) diploma video    23,425 ¦ 
138/M4     736. Miller Wolfgang      1960 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:32.44,3   2:34.41,0  (9826) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
106/M3     188. Ortner Stefan        1967 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  5:19.25,2   1:42.05,2  (3858) diploma video    19,911 ¦ 
138/M2     340. Rammelmüller Christi 1972 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  7:13.14,6   2:32.52,2  (4135) diploma video    19,111 ¦ 
106/M2      81. Reischl Markus       1977 A-Esternberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:03.31,8   1:36.34,3  (4097) diploma video    20,953 ¦ 
106/M3     307. Ruff Peter           1968 A-Hellmonsödt        RC Bank Austria                  5:54.44,8   2:17.24,8  (3866) diploma video    17,928 ¦ 
138/M3      85. Schönfeld Gerald     1969 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  5:47.12,0   1:05.09,4  (2320) diploma video    23,847 ¦ 
106/M4       4. Schönfeld Romuald    1964 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  3:59.22,0     20.03,7   (210) diploma video    26,570 ¦ 
138/M1     163. Seyringer Berthold   1980 A-Gampern            RC Frankenmarkt                  6:42.29,2   1:50.23,7 (10241) diploma video    20,572 ¦ 
55/M5      241. Simhofer Gottfried   1958 A-Leonding           RC Bank Austria                  4:23.09,7   2:09.14,3  (3852) diploma video    12,539 ¦ 
55/M5      177. Stadlbauer Hermann   1955 A-Regau              UNION Regau                      3:58.40,5   1:44.45,1 (10287) diploma video    13,826 ¦ 
55/F2       85. Stadlbauer Waltraud  1959 A-Regau              Union Regau                      4:18.59,4   1:35.19,8  (1262) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Stadler Florian      1960 A-Vichtenstein       WSV Otterskirchen                8:11.33,6   3:13.30,3  (7036) diploma video    16,844 ¦ 
138/M3     661. Stimitzer Heimo      1967 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:23.17,8   2:41.15,2 (10304) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
138/M4     567. Telfser Bernhard     1963 A-Sonnberg           RC Bank Austria                  7:10.02,5   2:11.59,2  (3867) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
106/M2     106. Thalhammer Helmut    1975 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 5:17.03,5   1:50.06,0 (10342) diploma video    20,059 ¦ 
55/M4       48. Ullmann Gottfried    1963 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  2:57.02,1     48.46,9  (3870) diploma video    18,640 ¦ 
106/M3     111. Waldburger Michael   1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  4:58.34,6   1:21.14,6  (3851) diploma video    21,301 ¦ 
138/M3     386. Weigl Alfred         1970 A-Steyr                                               6:44.25,2   2:02.22,6  (6284) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/M4     545. Weigl Gerald         1963 A-Steyr-Gleink                                        7:06.23,8   2:08.20,5  (6285) diploma video    19,418 ¦ 
55/M2       27. Zallinger Markus     1975 A-Frankenmarkt       RC Frankenmarkt                  2:48.51,5     39.59,7 (10544) diploma video    19,543 ¦ 

totale 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.