138km Donne/Frauen

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 5:15.54,1)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gallucci Monia         1973 Monte Urano (AP)         5:15.54,1       -----   (464) diploma video  138/Ftop 1.     26,210 ¦  1:54.34    2.¦ 2:05.47    2.¦ 2:24.53    2.¦ 3:06.01    2.¦ 3:55.18    1.¦ 4:45.07    1.¦
       Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06    1.¦              ¦   49.16    1.¦              ¦
    2. Lancioni Barbara       1981 Filottrano (AN)          5:17.12,5      1.18,4   (473) diploma video  138/Ftop 2.     26,102 ¦  1:52.11    1.¦ 2:03.24    1.¦ 2:23.04    1.¦ 3:05.03    1.¦ 3:55.20    2.¦ 4:45.09    2.¦
       Castelli NWR Cinelli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   19.39    2.¦              ¦   50.16    2.¦              ¦
    3. Bandini Monica         1964 Forlì (FC)               5:26.10,8     10.16,7   (431) diploma video  138/Ftop 3.     25,384 ¦  2:00.19    3.¦ 2:11.28    3.¦ 2:31.33    3.¦ 3:12.37    3.¦ 4:04.14    3.¦ 4:54.00    3.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04    3.¦              ¦   51.36    3.¦              ¦
    4. Coltella Laura         1963 Carpeneto (AL)           5:43.24,2     27.30,1  (1060) diploma video  138/F2   1.     24,111 ¦  2:02.15    4.¦ 2:15.01    4.¦ 2:35.49    4.¦ 3:20.04    4.¦ 4:13.29    4.¦ 5:07.18    4.¦
       SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.48    4.¦              ¦   53.25    5.¦              ¦
    5. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 Como (CO)                5:55.20,3     39.26,2   (621) diploma video  138/F1   1.     23,301 ¦  2:08.25    6.¦ 2:20.42    6.¦ 2:42.27    5.¦ 3:28.38    6.¦ 4:24.25    5.¦ 5:20.36    5.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44    7.¦              ¦   55.46    6.¦              ¦
    6. Ranieri Marianna       1971 Fanano (MO)              5:56.39,5     40.45,4   (498) diploma video  138/F1   2.     23,215 ¦  2:07.23    5.¦ 2:18.48    5.¦ 2:42.29    6.¦ 3:27.25    5.¦ 4:27.58    7.¦ 5:22.56    7.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   19.¦              ¦ 1:00.33   18.¦              ¦
    7. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-GX Zutphen            5:57.48,3     41.54,2   (491) diploma video  138/F1   3.     23,141 ¦  2:11.44    8.¦ 2:25.33    8.¦ 2:47.03    7.¦ 3:34.21    7.¦ 4:27.09    6.¦ 5:22.44    6.¦
       Veltec Team Gran Fondo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29    5.¦              ¦   52.48    4.¦              ¦
    8. Fumarola Vincenza      1967 Canossa (RE)             6:01.31,5     45.37,4   (398) diploma video  138/F2   2.     22,902 ¦  2:13.21    9.¦ 2:26.00    9.¦ 2:48.31    9.¦ 3:34.27    8.¦ 4:30.44    8.¦ 5:26.51    8.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30    9.¦              ¦   56.16    8.¦              ¦
    9. Girardi Laura          1971 Sinich Meran (BZ)        6:07.02,7     51.08,6   (507) diploma video  138/F1   4.     22,558 ¦  2:13.24   10.¦ 2:27.09   12.¦ 2:49.32   10.¦ 3:36.53   10.¦ 4:33.04   10.¦ 5:31.14   10.¦
       Athleticclub Meran                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23    8.¦              ¦   56.11    7.¦              ¦
   10. Piancastelli Patrizia  1969 Faenza (RA)              6:07.36,4     51.42,3   (479) diploma video  138/F1   5.     22,524 ¦  2:11.26    7.¦ 2:24.42    7.¦ 2:47.20    8.¦ 3:34.44    9.¦ 4:31.56    9.¦ 5:30.15    9.¦
       Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37   10.¦              ¦   57.11   10.¦              ¦
   11. Perin Angela           1965 Castelfranco Veneto (T   6:12.07,8     56.13,7   (443) diploma video  138/F2   3.     22,250 ¦  2:14.54   11.¦ 2:27.08   11.¦ 2:50.39   12.¦ 3:38.52   12.¦ 4:38.54   11.¦ 5:36.20   11.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30   16.¦              ¦ 1:00.01   16.¦              ¦
   12. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München                6:13.59,9     58.05,8   (418) diploma video  138/F2   4.     22,139 ¦  2:17.58   19.¦ 2:30.25   17.¦ 2:53.26   16.¦ 3:41.00   14.¦ 4:40.56   14.¦ 5:38.31   12.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01   12.¦              ¦   59.55   15.¦              ¦
   13. Moschen Roberta        1981 Bolzano (BZ)             6:14.39,6     58.45,5   (420) diploma video  138/F1   6.     22,100 ¦  2:15.07   12.¦ 2:27.07   10.¦ 2:50.38   11.¦ 3:37.58   11.¦ 4:39.45   12.¦ 5:39.07   13.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30   17.¦              ¦ 1:01.46   24.¦              ¦
   14. Nardo Stefania         1969 Breda di Piave (TV)      6:15.05,2     59.11,1   (400) diploma video  138/F1   7.     22,074 ¦  2:16.30   13.¦ 2:29.13   15.¦ 2:52.54   13.¦ 3:42.19   16.¦ 4:41.05   15.¦ 5:39.38   14.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   20.¦              ¦   58.46   13.¦              ¦
   15. Verhoeven Laura        1959 NL-BK Santpoort-Noord    6:17.18,3   1:01.24,2   (636) diploma video  138/F2   5.     21,945 ¦  2:22.26   22.¦ 2:34.53   22.¦ 2:58.53   22.¦ 3:46.55   21.¦ 4:44.06   17.¦ 5:41.53   16.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   22.¦              ¦   57.10    9.¦              ¦
   16. Checchi Elisabetta     1955 Zenson di Piave (TV)     6:18.52,9   1:02.58,8   (910) diploma video  138/F2   6.     21,853 ¦  2:17.21   17.¦ 2:29.43   16.¦ 2:53.12   15.¦ 3:40.07   13.¦ 4:41.56   16.¦ 5:41.44   15.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28   15.¦              ¦ 1:01.48   25.¦              ¦
   17. Krenslehner Verena     1975 A-Vils                   6:21.02,9   1:05.08,8   (659) diploma video  138/F1   8.     21,729 ¦  2:19.07   20.¦ 2:32.03   19.¦ 2:53.47   18.¦ 3:43.17   19.¦ 4:44.11   18.¦ 5:44.07   17.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44    6.¦              ¦ 1:00.54   20.¦              ¦
   18. Doris Posch            1966 D-Waakirchen             6:24.40,3   1:08.46,2   (459) diploma video  138/F2   7.     21,524 ¦  2:17.43   18.¦ 2:32.23   20.¦ 2:55.46   20.¦ 3:42.31   17.¦ 4:44.21   19.¦ 5:47.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22   14.¦              ¦ 1:01.49   26.¦              ¦
   19. Bosello Romina         1979 Mira Porte (VE)          6:25.07,0   1:09.12,9   (405) diploma video  138/F1   9.     21,499 ¦  2:25.39   37.¦ 2:38.11   36.¦ 3:02.11   32.¦ 3:50.52   30.¦ 4:51.55   25.¦ 5:50.39   21.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   21.¦              ¦ 1:01.02   21.¦              ¦
   20. Valkenburg Ilona       1984 NL-PW Delft              6:25.53,8   1:09.59,7   (568) diploma video  138/F1   10.    21,456 ¦  2:24.39   31.¦ 2:37.05   29.¦ 3:01.09   27.¦ 3:49.12   24.¦ 4:49.44   22.¦ 5:50.14   20.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   24.¦              ¦ 1:00.32   17.¦              ¦
   21. Schubert Maren         1966 D-Hamburg                6:26.02,1   1:10.08,0  (1250) diploma video  138/F2   8.     21,448 ¦  2:23.25   26.¦ 2:36.52   28.¦ 3:00.06   23.¦ 3:48.52   23.¦ 4:46.57   21.¦ 5:47.31   19.¦
       GUYLAINE                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14   13.¦              ¦   58.05   12.¦              ¦
   22. Prati Maria Cristina   1967 Cesenatico (FC)          6:27.48,3   1:11.54,2   (423) diploma video  138/F2   9.     21,350 ¦  2:16.40   15.¦ 2:28.42   13.¦ 2:53.28   17.¦ 3:41.26   15.¦ 4:46.43   20.¦ 5:51.29   22.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46   32.¦              ¦ 1:05.17   42.¦              ¦
   23. Unterhofer Monika      1976 Unterinn (BZ)            6:30.09,1   1:14.15,0   (482) diploma video  138/F1   11.    21,222 ¦  2:24.55   33.¦ 2:37.21   31.¦ 3:00.58   26.¦ 3:49.30   25.¦ 4:51.33   23.¦ 5:52.33   23.¦
       Dynamic Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37   18.¦              ¦ 1:02.03   27.¦              ¦
   24. Martinelli Costanza    1970 Roma (RM)                6:34.50,8   1:18.56,7   (476) diploma video  138/F1   12.    20,970 ¦  2:16.46   16.¦ 2:31.17   18.¦ 2:54.18   19.¦ 3:43.21   20.¦ 4:40.44   13.¦ 5:54.35   24.¦
       Ozone Elite                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01   11.¦              ¦   57.23   11.¦              ¦
   25. Ventura Annamaria      1968 Modena (MO)              6:35.06,2   1:19.12,1   (642) diploma video  138/F2   10.    20,956 ¦  2:24.08   28.¦ 2:36.02   26.¦ 3:01.39   29.¦ 3:50.49   29.¦ 4:55.33   28.¦ 5:55.27   25.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37   42.¦              ¦ 1:04.44   41.¦              ¦
   26. Martinelli Francesca   1973 Massa (MS)               6:35.10,6   1:19.16,5   (770) diploma video  138/F1   13.    20,952 ¦  2:26.03   39.¦ 2:38.31   38.¦ 3:02.35   34.¦ 3:52.40   31.¦ 4:54.55   27.¦ 5:57.43   26.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   23.¦              ¦ 1:02.15   29.¦              ¦
   27. Guerra Mirella         1967 Bellaria (RN)            6:38.11,9   1:22.17,8   (468) diploma video  138/F2   11.    20,793 ¦  2:16.31   14.¦ 2:28.47   14.¦ 2:53.09   14.¦ 3:42.38   18.¦ 4:53.35   26.¦ 6:00.08   27.¦
       Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22   26.¦              ¦ 1:10.57   98.¦              ¦
   28. Verbic Ziva            1981 SLO-Ljubljana            6:40.07,1   1:24.13,0   (995) diploma video  138/F1   14.    20,693 ¦  2:24.30   29.¦ 2:37.45   35.¦ 3:02.26   33.¦ 3:56.20   39.¦ 4:56.57   29.¦ 6:01.02   28.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40   29.¦              ¦ 1:00.37   19.¦              ¦
   29. Lai Claudia            1966 NL-BL Wijchen            6:41.24,2   1:25.30,1   (595) diploma video  138/F2   12.    20,627 ¦  2:28.27   42.¦ 2:40.46   40.¦ 3:07.01   42.¦ 3:55.34   38.¦ 4:59.58   33.¦ 6:02.10   30.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15   55.¦              ¦ 1:04.24   38.¦              ¦
   30. Piselli Nadia          1960 Rimini (RN)              6:41.37,6   1:25.43,5   (729) diploma video  138/F2   13.    20,616 ¦  2:23.31   27.¦ 2:35.45   24.¦ 3:01.47   30.¦ 3:55.23   37.¦ 4:59.49   32.¦ 6:04.45   32.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01   52.¦              ¦ 1:04.25   39.¦              ¦
   31. Marsiletti Mary        1958 Villafranca (VR)         6:42.24,6   1:26.30,5   (893) diploma video  138/F2   14.    20,576 ¦  2:30.31   48.¦ 2:43.57   48.¦ 3:08.31   45.¦ 3:57.11   40.¦ 4:58.38   30.¦ 6:02.07   29.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33   27.¦              ¦ 1:01.26   23.¦              ¦
   32. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 Sterzing (BZ)            6:43.55,5   1:28.01,4   (452) diploma video  138/F2   15.    20,498 ¦  2:25.33   36.¦ 2:38.22   37.¦ 3:03.37   38.¦ 3:53.14   32.¦ 5:01.15   35.¦ 6:05.03   33.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15   37.¦              ¦ 1:08.01   60.¦              ¦
   33. Casarin Alessandra     1971 Scorzè (VE)              6:44.37,7   1:28.43,6   (406) diploma video  138/F1   15.    20,463 ¦  2:24.36   30.¦ 2:37.16   30.¦ 3:02.10   31.¦ 3:50.41   28.¦ 5:01.50   36.¦ 6:06.01   34.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54   33.¦              ¦ 1:11.09  102.¦              ¦
   34. Roseo Alessadro Maria  1964 Pesaro (PU)              6:45.21,7   1:29.27,6  (1233) diploma video  138/F2   16.    20,426 ¦  2:28.03   41.¦ 2:42.02   42.¦ 3:06.46   41.¦ 4:01.37   45.¦ 5:02.59   39.¦ 6:06.46   35.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43   31.¦              ¦ 1:01.22   22.¦              ¦
   35. Fiedler Conny          1975 D-Dresden                6:46.02,2   1:30.08,1   (462) diploma video  138/F1   16.    20,392 ¦  2:20.20   21.¦ 2:32.57   21.¦ 2:57.35   21.¦ 3:47.52   22.¦ 4:51.52   24.¦ 6:02.32   31.¦
       Picardellics Dresden                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37   28.¦              ¦ 1:03.59   36.¦              ¦
   36. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte      6:47.27,5   1:31.33,4  (1001) diploma video  138/F2   17.    20,321 ¦  2:32.11   52.¦ 2:46.03   53.¦ 3:12.27   54.¦ 4:03.29   49.¦ 5:06.37   43.¦ 6:09.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23   61.¦              ¦ 1:03.07   32.¦              ¦
   37. Tropiano Patrizia      1971 Monopoli (BA)            6:47.37,8   1:31.43,7   (992) diploma video  138/F1   17.    20,312 ¦  2:24.42   32.¦ 2:37.37   33.¦ 3:03.36   37.¦ 3:54.18   35.¦ 5:05.57   42.¦ 6:10.04   40.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59   51.¦              ¦ 1:11.39  108.¦              ¦
   38. Hipfinger Eva          1968 A-Wien                   6:47.49,2   1:31.55,1   (416) diploma video  138/F2   18.    20,303 ¦  2:23.03   25.¦ 2:35.40   23.¦ 3:00.41   25.¦ 3:50.10   26.¦ 4:59.32   31.¦ 6:09.37   38.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00   35.¦              ¦ 1:09.22   79.¦              ¦
   39. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 Fano (PU)                6:48.11,4   1:32.17,3   (425) diploma video  138/F2   19.    20,284 ¦  2:24.56   34.¦ 2:37.29   32.¦ 3:03.14   35.¦ 3:53.33   33.¦ 5:02.35   38.¦ 6:08.23   36.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44   45.¦              ¦ 1:09.01   72.¦              ¦
   40. Krauss Christiane      1971 D-Nürnberg               6:49.46,6   1:33.52,5   (759) diploma video  138/F1   18.    20,206 ¦  2:25.50   38.¦ 2:38.35   39.¦ 3:03.17   36.¦ 3:53.45   34.¦ 5:02.14   37.¦ 6:08.49   37.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42   30.¦              ¦ 1:08.28   67.¦              ¦
   41. Berlato Monica         1963 Vicenza (VI)             6:52.57,0   1:37.02,9   (415) diploma video  138/F2   20.    20,050 ¦  2:30.51   49.¦ 2:43.58   49.¦ 3:11.19   50.¦ 4:01.23   43.¦ 5:12.31   53.¦ 6:17.28   46.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21   82.¦              ¦ 1:11.08  101.¦              ¦
   42. Fantini Cecilia Maria  1976 Brembilla (BG)           6:52.57,6   1:37.03,5   (409) diploma video  138/F1   19.    20,050 ¦  2:29.20   44.¦ 2:42.32   44.¦ 3:08.52   46.¦ 4:02.45   48.¦ 5:05.51   41.¦ 6:12.42   41.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20   58.¦              ¦ 1:03.06   31.¦              ¦
   43. Merlin Lucia           1965 Millesimo (SV)           6:54.48,5   1:38.54,4   (949) diploma video  138/F2   21.    19,961 ¦  2:31.18   50.¦ 2:43.30   47.¦ 3:09.49   48.¦ 4:01.25   44.¦ 5:11.30   49.¦ 6:17.56   49.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18   56.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   85.¦              ¦
   44. Smit Jannie            1964 NL-Bl-arnhem             6:54.52,6   1:38.58,5   (438) diploma video  138/F2   22.    19,957 ¦  2:30.01   47.¦ 2:46.17   55.¦ 3:12.13   53.¦ 4:04.33   52.¦ 5:11.52   51.¦ 6:15.24   42.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56   49.¦              ¦ 1:07.19   53.¦              ¦
   45. Fabbian Tamara         1971 Vedelago (TV)            6:56.03,4   1:40.09,3  (1093) diploma video  138/F1   20.    19,901 ¦  2:25.20   35.¦ 2:37.43   34.¦ 3:04.13   39.¦ 4:05.29   53.¦ 5:09.15   45.¦ 6:17.38   47.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   66.¦              ¦ 1:03.45   35.¦              ¦
   46. Pieropan Serena        1973 Milano (MI)              6:56.08,9   1:40.14,8   (496) diploma video  138/F1   21.    19,896 ¦  2:33.32   56.¦ 2:45.55   51.¦ 3:12.46   55.¦ 4:02.42   47.¦ 5:12.55   54.¦ 6:17.17   44.¦
       Gs De Rosa                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50   75.¦              ¦ 1:10.13   88.¦              ¦
   47. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 Staranzano (GO)          6:57.17,6   1:41.23,5   (458) diploma video  138/F2   23.    19,842 ¦  2:29.33   46.¦ 2:42.59   46.¦ 3:08.06   44.¦ 3:59.25   41.¦ 5:08.15   44.¦ 6:17.21   45.¦
       Team Isonzo Amatori                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07   36.¦              ¦ 1:08.50   70.¦              ¦
   48. Summerer Michaela      1969 D-Scheyern               6:57.19,0   1:41.24,9   (657) diploma video  138/F1   22.    19,841 ¦  2:34.56   67.¦ 2:47.23   60.¦ 3:13.35   58.¦ 4:07.07   56.¦ 5:11.42   50.¦ 6:17.40   48.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12   54.¦              ¦ 1:04.34   40.¦              ¦
   49. Renn Susanne           1975 D-Esslingen              6:57.56,6   1:42.02,5   (790) diploma video  138/F1   23.    19,811 ¦  2:22.29   23.¦ 2:36.13   27.¦ 3:00.18   24.¦ 3:54.53   36.¦ 5:03.49   40.¦ 6:15.51   43.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   25.¦              ¦ 1:08.55   71.¦              ¦
   50. Pomper Martina         1977 D-Schliersee             6:58.55,0   1:43.00,9   (541) diploma video  138/F1   24.    19,765 ¦  2:33.02   54.¦ 2:46.32   56.¦ 3:11.58   51.¦ 4:08.04   62.¦ 5:10.29   47.¦ 6:18.19   50.¦
       SC Schliersee                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26   40.¦              ¦ 1:02.25   30.¦              ¦
   51. Pirondini Carla        1964 Carpi (MO)               6:59.35,2   1:43.41,1   (411) diploma video  138/F2   24.    19,733 ¦  2:29.24   45.¦ 2:42.36   45.¦ 3:09.10   47.¦ 4:01.56   46.¦ 5:14.06   55.¦ 6:18.41   51.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   68.¦              ¦ 1:12.10  114.¦              ¦
   52. Sarto Lorenza          1962 Sant'Agostino (FE)       6:59.55,4   1:44.01,3   (401) diploma video  138/F2   25.    19,717 ¦  2:23.02   24.¦ 2:35.51   25.¦ 3:01.39   28.¦ 3:50.29   27.¦ 5:00.39   34.¦ 6:20.06   53.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47   46.¦              ¦ 1:10.10   87.¦              ¦
   53. Schröder Carola        1970 D-Augsburg               7:00.26,4   1:44.32,3   (660) diploma video  138/F1   25.    19,693 ¦  2:28.51   43.¦ 2:42.09   43.¦ 3:07.32   43.¦ 4:05.59   54.¦ 5:12.11   52.¦ 6:20.19   54.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22   39.¦              ¦ 1:06.12   45.¦              ¦
   54. Laino Adriana          1973 Savona (SV)              7:00.55,3   1:45.01,2   (811) diploma video  138/F1   26.    19,671 ¦  2:33.45   58.¦ 2:47.04   58.¦ 3:13.38   59.¦ 4:07.09   57.¦ 5:14.58   57.¦ 6:22.20   57.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   70.¦              ¦ 1:07.48   58.¦              ¦
   55. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München                7:01.11,4   1:45.17,3  (1031) diploma video  138/F1   27.    19,658 ¦  2:34.01   59.¦ 2:47.41   62.¦ 3:13.34   57.¦ 4:09.16   63.¦ 5:17.19   59.¦ 6:22.38   58.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52   47.¦              ¦ 1:08.02   61.¦              ¦
   56. Goudswaard Maartje     1979 NL-Amsterdam             7:02.10,2   1:46.16,1   (916) diploma video  138/F1   28.    19,612 ¦  2:31.20   51.¦ 2:44.19   50.¦ 3:10.40   49.¦ 4:03.45   50.¦ 5:11.29   48.¦ 6:21.41   55.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20   59.¦              ¦ 1:07.44   57.¦              ¦
   57. Leibfritz-Ulmer Dunja  1964 D-Sonnenbühl             7:03.15,1   1:47.21,0   (977) diploma video  138/F2   26.    19,562 ¦  2:27.21   40.¦ 2:40.51   41.¦ 3:06.34   40.¦ 3:59.50   42.¦ 5:10.14   46.¦ 6:19.22   52.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42   44.¦              ¦ 1:10.24   92.¦              ¦
   58. Santi Lorenza          1959 Verona (VR)              7:03.17,4   1:47.23,3   (414) diploma video  138/F2   27.    19,561 ¦  2:34.12   61.¦ 2:48.15   65.¦ 3:15.31   66.¦ 4:06.32   55.¦ 5:15.17   58.¦ 6:22.17   56.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   80.¦              ¦ 1:08.44   69.¦              ¦
   59. Müller Sandra          1968 D-Obermaiselstein        7:03.39,0   1:47.44,9   (433) diploma video  138/F2   28.    19,544 ¦  2:35.39   71.¦ 2:48.52   68.¦ 3:13.48   62.¦ 4:07.56   61.¦ 5:14.27   56.¦ 6:22.54   59.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55   34.¦              ¦ 1:06.30   46.¦              ¦
   60. Volontè Cristina       1975 CH-Lugano                7:03.47,6   1:47.53,5   (628) diploma video  138/F1   29.    19,537 ¦  2:45.13   97.¦ 2:57.19   91.¦ 3:23.14   87.¦ 4:12.13   73.¦ 5:19.44   66.¦ 6:25.37   61.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54   48.¦              ¦ 1:07.30   54.¦              ¦
   61. Mitrotti Isabella      1970 Milano (MI)              7:04.29,0   1:48.34,9  (1183) diploma video  138/F1   30.    19,506 ¦  2:38.19   77.¦ 2:51.35   77.¦ 3:18.04   76.¦ 4:11.05   68.¦ 5:18.20   62.¦ 6:23.36   60.¦
       Fineco Bike & C                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29   64.¦              ¦ 1:07.14   51.¦              ¦
   62. Rentergent Monika      1959 D-Dormagen               7:05.23,8   1:49.29,7  (1225) diploma video  138/F2   29.    19,464 ¦  2:35.18   70.¦ 2:49.30   70.¦ 3:16.50   72.¦ 4:11.24   69.¦ 5:21.19   74.¦ 6:27.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20   81.¦              ¦ 1:09.55   83.¦              ¦
   63. Reijers Martine        1972 NL-AM Ellecom            7:06.24,8   1:50.30,7   (596) diploma video  138/F1   31.    19,417 ¦  2:39.40   82.¦ 2:53.18   82.¦ 3:22.44   86.¦ 4:14.13   75.¦ 5:21.17   73.¦ 6:27.22   64.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26  128.¦              ¦ 1:07.04   49.¦              ¦
   64. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 Lugo (RA)                7:07.35,5   1:51.41,4   (439) diploma video  138/F1   32.    19,364 ¦  2:37.57   76.¦ 2:51.20   75.¦ 3:18.04   77.¦ 4:16.35   79.¦ 5:23.23   77.¦ 6:29.28   66.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44   74.¦              ¦ 1:06.48   47.¦              ¦
   65. Jaquet Simonetta       1971 CH-Arogno                7:08.41,6   1:52.47,5  (1139) diploma video  138/F1   33.    19,314 ¦  2:45.14   98.¦ 2:58.21   96.¦ 3:23.38   88.¦ 4:19.12   84.¦ 5:18.11   60.¦ 6:26.42   62.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16   38.¦              ¦   58.59   14.¦              ¦
   66. van Gelder Suzanne     1977 NL-Dl Groningen          7:09.48,6   1:53.54,5   (931) diploma video  138/F1   34.    19,264 ¦  2:32.33   53.¦ 2:46.04   54.¦ 3:13.45   61.¦ 4:04.30   51.¦ 5:19.54   68.¦ 6:32.02   72.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41   88.¦              ¦ 1:15.23  134.¦              ¦
   67. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee             7:09.57,9   1:54.03,8   (543) diploma video  138/F1   35.    19,257 ¦  2:33.03   55.¦ 2:46.01   52.¦ 3:11.59   52.¦ 4:07.56   60.¦ 5:18.15   61.¦ 6:30.10   68.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   50.¦              ¦ 1:10.19   90.¦              ¦
   68. Bonacchi Cristina      1979 Prato (PO)               7:10.19,6   1:54.25,5   (434) diploma video  138/F1   36.    19,241 ¦  2:34.50   65.¦ 2:47.36   61.¦ 3:15.36   67.¦ 4:07.24   58.¦ 5:19.56   69.¦ 6:31.45   70.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00   96.¦              ¦ 1:12.32  115.¦              ¦
   69. Badegruber Hilke       1973 CH-Roggwil TG            7:10.40,8   1:54.46,7   (761) diploma video  138/F1   37.    19,225 ¦  2:34.12   60.¦ 2:48.18   67.¦ 3:16.07   69.¦ 4:11.44   72.¦ 5:19.25   64.¦ 6:29.19   65.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48   90.¦              ¦ 1:07.40   56.¦              ¦
   70. Mambelli Silvia        1959 Forlì (FC)               7:10.47,8   1:54.53,7   (402) diploma video  138/F2   30.    19,220 ¦  2:35.01   68.¦ 2:47.55   64.¦ 3:17.19   74.¦ 4:11.39   70.¦ 5:20.03   70.¦ 6:31.27   69.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24  127.¦              ¦ 1:08.24   66.¦              ¦
   71. Lehnhardt Mareike      1977 D-München                7:11.51,4   1:55.57,3   (435) diploma video  138/F1   38.    19,173 ¦  2:39.12   80.¦ 2:53.04   80.¦ 3:20.33   81.¦ 4:15.35   77.¦ 5:23.38   78.¦ 6:29.53   67.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29   85.¦              ¦ 1:08.02   62.¦              ¦
   72. Cavazzoli Alessia      1969 Guastalla (RE)           7:12.44,8   1:56.50,7   (456) diploma video  138/F1   39.    19,133 ¦  2:34.47   63.¦ 2:48.16   66.¦ 3:14.44   63.¦ 4:09.53   64.¦ 5:19.31   65.¦ 6:31.48   71.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27   63.¦              ¦ 1:09.37   80.¦              ¦
   73. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 LAMÉ (BG)                7:14.55,8   1:59.01,7   (413) diploma video  138/F2   31.    19,037 ¦  2:33.34   57.¦ 2:46.58   57.¦ 3:15.09   64.¦ 4:09.59   65.¦ 5:24.06   79.¦ 6:33.33   73.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11  100.¦              ¦ 1:14.06  126.¦              ¦
   74. Thalhammer Julia       1966 D-Schliersee             7:16.30,8   2:00.36,7   (394) diploma video  138/F2   32.    18,968 ¦  2:43.14   90.¦ 2:56.26   89.¦ 3:23.51   90.¦ 4:17.49   82.¦ 5:26.53   80.¦ 6:36.34   75.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24   84.¦              ¦ 1:09.04   74.¦              ¦
   75. Coppola Nives          1968 Borgo Tossignano (BO)    7:18.37,1   2:02.43,0  (1062) diploma video  138/F2   33.    18,877 ¦  2:44.28   94.¦ 2:58.01   94.¦ 3:26.40   95.¦ 4:17.46   81.¦ 5:31.30   87.¦ 6:37.52   77.¦
       gs bike lugo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38  110.¦              ¦ 1:13.44  122.¦              ¦
   76. Heijting Dorien        1973 NL-KC Haarlem            7:18.46,7   2:02.52,6   (566) diploma video  138/F1   40.    18,870 ¦  2:34.24   62.¦ 2:48.59   69.¦ 3:15.10   65.¦ 4:17.14   80.¦ 5:21.28   75.¦ 6:36.53   76.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11   53.¦              ¦ 1:04.14   37.¦              ¦
   77. Meder Amelie           1982 D-Erlangen               7:19.35,9   2:03.41,8   (762) diploma video  138/F1   41.    18,835 ¦  2:34.48   64.¦ 2:47.47   63.¦ 3:13.22   56.¦ 4:11.43   71.¦ 5:20.58   71.¦ 6:39.26   78.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   41.¦              ¦ 1:09.15   77.¦              ¦
   78. Wellenreuther Andrea   1978 D-Hirschberg             7:20.34,7   2:04.40,6   (679) diploma video  138/F1   42.    18,793 ¦  2:48.07  109.¦ 3:01.53  106.¦ 3:29.48  104.¦ 4:25.06   95.¦ 5:30.58   85.¦ 6:39.40   80.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55   91.¦              ¦ 1:05.52   44.¦              ¦
   79. Meneghini Daniela      1966 Vo (PD)                  7:21.16,5   2:05.22,4   (987) diploma video  138/F2   34.    18,763 ¦  2:35.01   69.¦ 2:49.34   71.¦ 3:16.26   71.¦ 4:10.57   66.¦ 5:21.51   76.¦ 6:40.20   81.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   76.¦              ¦ 1:10.54   97.¦              ¦
   80. De Col Barbara         1973 Predore (BG)             7:21.27,1   2:05.33,0  (1070) diploma video  138/F1   43.    18,756 ¦  2:45.00   96.¦ 3:00.40  103.¦ 3:27.01   96.¦ 4:25.23   97.¦ 5:27.37   82.¦ 6:41.12   83.¦
       tekno bikes team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21   60.¦              ¦ 1:02.13   28.¦              ¦
   81. Ohlmeyer Kathrin       1981 D-Fürth                  7:22.16,3   2:06.22,2   (763) diploma video  138/F1   44.    18,721 ¦  2:37.57   75.¦ 2:51.25   76.¦ 3:17.59   75.¦ 4:10.58   67.¦ 5:21.04   72.¦ 6:41.04   82.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   69.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   86.¦              ¦
   82. Leitner Sophie         1977 D-Schliersee             7:23.13,8   2:07.19,7   (549) diploma video  138/F1   45.    18,681 ¦  2:34.50   65.¦ 2:47.16   59.¦ 3:13.40   60.¦ 4:07.49   59.¦ 5:18.25   63.¦ 6:35.21   74.¦
       SC Schliersee                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24   62.¦              ¦ 1:10.36   93.¦              ¦
   83. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-TA Oss                7:25.39,1   2:09.45,0   (585) diploma video  138/F1   46.    18,579 ¦  2:41.41   86.¦ 2:55.27   87.¦ 3:23.42   89.¦ 4:21.44   88.¦ 5:32.29   88.¦ 6:44.09   84.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  101.¦              ¦ 1:10.44   96.¦              ¦
   84. Da Riz Annalisa        1972 Belluno (BL)             7:27.33,5   2:11.39,4   (635) diploma video  138/F1   47.    18,500 ¦  2:44.04   92.¦ 2:57.32   92.¦ 3:25.37   94.¦ 4:19.57   85.¦ 5:36.30   95.¦ 6:48.32   87.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05   97.¦              ¦ 1:16.33  139.¦              ¦
   85. Sprenkels Marjan       1963 NL-RL Aalsmeer           7:27.55,4   2:12.01,3  (1315) diploma video  138/F2   35.    18,485 ¦  2:39.41   83.¦ 2:53.13   81.¦ 3:19.44   80.¦ 4:22.24   90.¦ 5:31.26   86.¦ 6:47.55   86.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31   67.¦              ¦ 1:09.01   73.¦              ¦
   86. De Vrijer Maaike       1979 NL-SR Nijmegen           7:28.50,8   2:12.56,7   (440) diploma video  138/F1   48.    18,447 ¦  2:40.23   84.¦ 2:54.30   84.¦ 3:21.22   84.¦ 4:23.16   91.¦ 5:29.03   83.¦ 6:49.09   89.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   77.¦              ¦ 1:05.46   43.¦              ¦
   87. Huszovszky Gabriella   1972 BUL-Galabovo             7:29.42,2   2:13.48,1   (493) diploma video  138/F1   49.    18,412 ¦  2:41.49   87.¦ 2:55.58   88.¦ 3:24.09   91.¦ 4:18.48   83.¦ 5:32.42   89.¦ 6:49.17   90.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10   99.¦              ¦ 1:13.53  125.¦              ¦
   88. Burger Charlotte       1979 D-Karlsruhe              7:31.12,4   2:15.18,3   (194) diploma video  138/F1   50.    18,350 ¦  2:39.18   81.¦ 2:53.52   83.¦ 3:20.35   82.¦ 4:26.45   98.¦ 5:30.09   84.¦ 6:47.11   85.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42   73.¦              ¦ 1:03.23   34.¦              ¦
   89. Valdora Daniela        1971 Savona (SV)              7:31.16,8   2:15.22,7   (813) diploma video  138/F1   51.    18,347 ¦  2:36.03   72.¦ 2:50.20   74.¦ 3:17.00   73.¦ 4:12.46   74.¦ 5:19.44   66.¦ 6:39.36   79.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39   71.¦              ¦ 1:06.57   48.¦              ¦
   90. Timothy Rebecca        1966 GB-Exrg Bideford         7:31.19,5   2:15.25,4  (1275) diploma video  138/F2   36.    18,345 ¦  2:38.36   78.¦ 2:51.56   78.¦ 3:19.19   78.¦ 4:15.00   76.¦ 5:33.01   90.¦ 6:49.40   91.¦
       BIDEFORD AAC                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22   83.¦              ¦ 1:18.01  147.¦              ¦
   91. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 Faenza (RA)              7:31.22,2   2:15.28,1   (424) diploma video  138/F2   37.    18,344 ¦  2:45.39  102.¦ 2:58.08   95.¦ 3:27.12   97.¦ 4:21.03   87.¦ 5:34.31   92.¦ 6:48.35   88.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  117.¦              ¦ 1:13.28  119.¦              ¦
   92. Douma Thea             1964 NL-RR Fochteloo          7:33.02,2   2:17.08,1   (559) diploma video  138/F2   38.    18,276 ¦  2:48.16  112.¦ 3:01.54  107.¦ 3:30.14  106.¦ 4:32.19  110.¦ 5:43.46  105.¦ 6:53.25   95.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  105.¦              ¦ 1:11.26  105.¦              ¦
   93. De Jong Sytske         1982 NL-Gt                    7:33.09,0   2:17.14,9  (1071) diploma video  138/F1   52.    18,272 ¦  2:45.19   99.¦ 2:58.43   98.¦ 3:27.17   98.¦ 4:24.10   93.¦ 5:38.47   97.¦ 6:51.59   92.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  108.¦              ¦ 1:14.37  129.¦              ¦
   94. van De Velde Heleen    1982 NL-Cg Den Haag           7:33.47,6   2:17.53,5  (1287) diploma video  138/F1   53.    18,246 ¦  2:53.12  133.¦ 3:07.14  131.¦ 3:35.47  127.¦ 4:30.21  103.¦ 5:42.08  101.¦ 6:53.52   96.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  107.¦              ¦ 1:11.46  110.¦              ¦
   95. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Tm Utrecht            7:34.12,9   2:18.18,8  (1259) diploma video  138/F1   54.    18,229 ¦  2:44.43   95.¦ 2:57.36   93.¦ 3:25.36   93.¦ 4:24.03   92.¦ 5:35.59   93.¦ 6:52.11   93.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59   95.¦              ¦ 1:11.56  111.¦              ¦
   96. van Etten Paulien      1975 NL-La Almere             7:35.34,2   2:19.40,1  (1288) diploma video  138/F1   55.    18,175 ¦  2:44.28   93.¦ 2:58.27   97.¦ 3:29.26  103.¦ 4:26.59   99.¦ 5:36.07   94.¦ 6:52.36   94.¦
       Team Campo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  158.¦              ¦ 1:09.08   75.¦              ¦
   97. Devack-Reichel Carol   1961 D-Donaueschingen         7:36.00,3   2:20.06,2   (534) diploma video  138/F2   39.    18,157 ¦  2:48.09  110.¦ 3:02.04  108.¦ 3:29.15  102.¦ 4:28.31  100.¦ 5:38.12   96.¦ 6:54.23   98.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11   78.¦              ¦ 1:09.40   82.¦              ¦
   98. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 Feltre (BL)              7:36.15,3   2:20.21,2   (404) diploma video  138/F2   40.    18,147 ¦  2:45.52  103.¦ 2:59.24   99.¦ 3:28.29  101.¦ 4:24.28   94.¦ 5:40.07  100.¦ 6:54.20   97.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05  119.¦              ¦ 1:15.38  136.¦              ¦
   99. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf             7:39.05,4   2:23.11,3  (1039) diploma video  138/F1   56.    18,035 ¦  2:42.53   89.¦ 2:56.42   90.¦ 3:25.00   92.¦ 4:22.05   89.¦ 5:33.12   91.¦ 6:54.40  100.¦
       RSC WItten Süd                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  104.¦              ¦ 1:11.06  100.¦              ¦
  100. Klomp Margo            1979 NL-YJ Amsterdam          7:39.31,3   2:23.37,2  (1032) diploma video  138/F1   57.    18,018 ¦  2:49.13  117.¦ 3:02.57  115.¦ 3:31.41  112.¦ 4:33.46  113.¦ 5:44.29  107.¦ 6:58.30  105.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  111.¦              ¦ 1:10.43   95.¦              ¦
  101. Müller Doris           1964 D-Hagenbüchach           7:41.48,0   2:25.53,9   (432) diploma video  138/F2   41.    17,929 ¦  2:37.27   74.¦ 2:50.14   73.¦ 3:15.52   68.¦ 4:32.04  108.¦ 5:39.20   98.¦ 6:54.25   99.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38   43.¦              ¦ 1:07.15   52.¦              ¦
  102. van Dongen Wendy       1972 NL-TN Ursem              7:42.07,4   2:26.13,3   (587) diploma video  138/F1   58.    17,917 ¦  2:45.36  101.¦ 3:00.28  102.¦ 3:28.25  100.¦ 4:29.28  102.¦ 5:42.23  102.¦ 6:57.35  103.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57   93.¦              ¦ 1:12.55  117.¦              ¦
  103. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 Treviso (TV)             7:42.26,4   2:26.32,3   (403) diploma video  138/F2   42.    17,905 ¦  2:47.38  108.¦ 3:00.21  101.¦ 3:31.27  111.¦ 4:31.50  107.¦ 5:48.42  111.¦ 7:01.52  109.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  161.¦              ¦ 1:16.52  141.¦              ¦
  104. Kalkman Adri           1962 NL-EM Maassluis          7:42.26,7   2:26.32,6   (653) diploma video  138/F2   43.    17,904 ¦  2:52.16  129.¦ 3:06.19  124.¦ 3:35.50  128.¦ 4:35.19  118.¦ 5:48.51  113.¦ 7:01.32  108.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30  130.¦              ¦ 1:13.32  120.¦              ¦
  105. Cosso Maria Desiré     1973 Genova (GE)              7:42.35,6   2:26.41,5  (1063) diploma video  138/F1   59.    17,899 ¦  2:46.40  104.¦ 3:02.49  112.¦ 3:31.57  116.¦ 4:29.01  101.¦ 5:42.35  103.¦ 6:57.33  102.¦
       SC SESTRI PONENTE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  122.¦              ¦ 1:13.33  121.¦              ¦
  106. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg              7:43.10,2   2:27.16,1   (646) diploma video  138/F2   44.    17,876 ¦  2:51.51  125.¦ 3:06.23  125.¦ 3:35.34  124.¦ 4:32.48  111.¦ 5:43.29  104.¦ 6:58.23  104.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  123.¦              ¦ 1:10.41   94.¦              ¦
  107. Grundbacher Sylvia     1971 D-Schliersee             7:44.08,7   2:28.14,6   (553) diploma video  138/F1   60.    17,839 ¦  2:43.40   91.¦ 2:59.38  100.¦ 3:27.56   99.¦ 4:31.22  105.¦ 5:46.43  108.¦ 7:01.12  107.¦
       TSV Schliersee                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  103.¦              ¦ 1:15.20  133.¦              ¦
  108. Sonnabend Sandra       1969 D-Bielefeld              7:44.42,1   2:28.48,0   (481) diploma video  138/F1   61.    17,817 ¦  2:52.28  132.¦ 3:05.12  121.¦ 3:40.51  136.¦ 4:34.38  116.¦ 5:49.38  115.¦ 7:04.55  112.¦
       RV Teutoburg Brackwede                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.38  203.¦              ¦ 1:14.59  130.¦              ¦
  109. Kamphuis Esther        1977 NL-Leidschendam          7:44.45,1   2:28.51,0   (716) diploma video  138/F1   62.    17,815 ¦  2:48.13  111.¦ 3:03.19  116.¦ 3:30.59  109.¦ 4:31.28  106.¦ 5:39.50   99.¦ 6:59.39  106.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39   87.¦              ¦ 1:08.22   65.¦              ¦
  110. Profir Daniela         1970 S-Bromma                 7:46.49,2   2:30.55,1   (480) diploma video  138/F1   63.    17,737 ¦  2:49.55  118.¦ 3:06.24  126.¦ 3:35.01  120.¦ 4:33.09  112.¦ 5:44.08  106.¦ 7:03.43  110.¦
       Fredrikshof                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  109.¦              ¦ 1:10.59   99.¦              ¦
  111. Bellinato Betty (Maria 1956 Mestre (VE)              7:47.45,6   2:31.51,5   (399) diploma video  138/F2   45.    17,701 ¦  2:51.29  124.¦ 3:05.58  123.¦ 3:33.44  118.¦ 4:37.51  121.¦ 5:47.04  109.¦ 7:04.20  111.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45   89.¦              ¦ 1:09.13   76.¦              ¦
  112. Joa Ingeborg           1960 D-Elfershausen           7:50.37,4   2:34.43,3  (1141) diploma video  138/F2   46.    17,593 ¦  2:45.29  100.¦ 3:01.16  104.¦ 3:30.09  105.¦ 4:31.20  104.¦ 5:48.34  110.¦ 7:05.59  113.¦
       TV /DJK Hammelburg                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53  113.¦              ¦ 1:17.14  143.¦              ¦
  113. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 Montebelluna (TV)        7:51.05,1   2:35.11,0   (643) diploma video  138/F2   47.    17,576 ¦  2:50.16  119.¦ 3:04.15  117.¦ 3:33.11  117.¦ 4:38.49  124.¦ 5:50.48  118.¦ 7:08.39  115.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55  114.¦              ¦ 1:11.59  112.¦              ¦
  114. Brongel Kinga          1981 D-München                7:51.07,0   2:35.12,9  (1047) diploma video  138/F1   64.    17,575 ¦  2:47.21  106.¦ 3:02.15  109.¦ 3:30.25  107.¦ 4:34.20  115.¦ 5:51.17  119.¦ 7:09.54  118.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10   98.¦              ¦ 1:16.56  142.¦              ¦
  115. Agnini Maria Rosaria   1963 Treviso (TV)             7:51.45,3   2:35.51,2   (619) diploma video  138/F2   48.    17,551 ¦  2:50.28  120.¦ 3:04.37  119.¦ 3:35.30  123.¦ 4:37.43  120.¦ 5:52.47  124.¦ 7:08.56  117.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  155.¦              ¦ 1:15.03  132.¦              ¦
  116. Cudok Susann           1978 D-München                7:52.11,4   2:36.17,3  (1065) diploma video  138/F1   65.    17,535 ¦  2:51.22  123.¦ 3:04.28  118.¦ 3:34.16  119.¦ 4:34.10  114.¦ 5:54.01  128.¦ 7:10.07  119.¦
       Zwillingscraft                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48  133.¦              ¦ 1:19.50  157.¦              ¦
  117. Heigl Walburga         1949 D-Rottenbuch             7:53.07,0   2:37.12,9   (469) diploma video  138/F2   49.    17,500 ¦  2:48.32  114.¦ 3:07.04  130.¦ 3:36.41  131.¦ 4:41.13  129.¦ 5:51.18  120.¦ 7:08.21  114.¦
       TSV Rottenbuch                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  131.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   84.¦              ¦
  118. Wenzl Birgit           1968 D-München                7:53.08,7   2:37.14,6   (851) diploma video  138/F2   50.    17,499 ¦  2:51.10  122.¦ 3:05.36  122.¦ 3:36.38  130.¦ 4:38.14  122.¦ 5:58.50  133.¦ 7:12.08  122.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  159.¦              ¦ 1:20.35  160.¦              ¦
  119. Campana Graziana       1967 CH-Canobbio              7:53.17,5   2:37.23,4   (454) diploma video  138/F2   51.    17,494 ¦  2:38.52   79.¦ 2:52.17   79.¦ 3:19.34   79.¦ 4:20.42   86.¦ 5:49.57  116.¦ 7:08.50  116.¦
       MTBike Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   79.¦              ¦ 1:29.14  193.¦              ¦
  120. Marzoli Irene          1968 Camerino (MC)            7:54.36,5   2:38.42,4   (477) diploma video  138/F2   52.    17,445 ¦  2:41.34   85.¦ 2:54.56   86.¦ 3:21.37   85.¦ 4:44.27  134.¦ 5:52.00  121.¦ 7:12.23  123.¦
       A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40   72.¦              ¦ 1:07.33   55.¦              ¦
  121. Slegers Ria            1970 NL-Kp Oirsbeek           7:54.40,8   2:38.46,7   (518) diploma video  138/F1   66.    17,443 ¦  2:48.49  115.¦ 3:01.37  105.¦ 3:31.51  113.¦ 4:25.18   96.¦ 5:48.54  114.¦ 7:11.07  120.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14  145.¦              ¦ 1:23.36  178.¦              ¦
  122. Valpiani Laura         1966 Forlì (FC)               7:54.52,4   2:38.58,3   (626) diploma video  138/F2   53.    17,436 ¦  2:53.35  137.¦ 3:08.11  134.¦ 3:38.38  132.¦ 4:40.51  127.¦ 5:55.53  130.¦ 7:12.03  121.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26  147.¦              ¦ 1:15.02  131.¦              ¦
  123. Baltheiser Liane       1970 D-Bad Aibling            7:55.31,8   2:39.37,7  (1019) diploma video  138/F1   67.    17,412 ¦  2:52.26  131.¦ 3:06.43  128.¦ 3:35.09  121.¦ 4:43.19  130.¦ 5:52.38  123.¦ 7:13.35  124.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  106.¦              ¦ 1:09.19   78.¦              ¦
  124. Castiglioni Francesca  1964 San Donato Milanese (M   7:59.02,9   2:43.08,8   (455) diploma video  138/F2   54.    17,284 ¦  2:52.19  130.¦ 3:08.41  136.¦ 3:38.39  133.¦ 4:35.34  119.¦ 5:48.44  112.¦ 7:14.06  125.¦
       c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58  137.¦              ¦ 1:13.09  118.¦              ¦
  125. Pokorny Stefanie       1963 D-München                8:02.01,3   2:46.07,2   (699) diploma video  138/F2   55.    17,177 ¦  2:49.09  116.¦ 3:02.51  114.¦ 3:31.54  114.¦ 4:32.06  109.¦ 5:52.58  125.¦ 7:16.56  130.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  116.¦              ¦ 1:20.51  164.¦              ¦
  126. Babel Sandra           1970 D-Deggingen              8:02.16,1   2:46.22,0   (838) diploma video  138/F1   68.    17,168 ¦  2:54.12  138.¦ 3:07.21  132.¦ 3:35.20  122.¦ 4:47.38  140.¦ 5:54.42  129.¦ 7:14.54  126.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59   94.¦              ¦ 1:07.04   50.¦              ¦
  127. Petschl Tanja          1970 D-Straubing              8:02.17,0   2:46.22,9   (669) diploma video  138/F1   69.    17,168 ¦  2:52.14  128.¦ 3:06.40  127.¦ 3:35.39  126.¦ 4:38.19  123.¦ 5:52.31  122.¦ 7:16.45  129.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58  115.¦              ¦ 1:14.12  127.¦              ¦
  128. Boronat Zarceño Nuria  1967 E-Valencia               8:03.05,2   2:47.11,1   (445) diploma video  138/F2   56.    17,139 ¦  2:50.58  121.¦ 3:04.57  120.¦ 3:35.34  125.¦ 4:40.48  126.¦ 5:59.08  134.¦ 7:18.33  133.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  151.¦              ¦ 1:18.19  148.¦              ¦
  129. Kaiser Dörte           1969 D-Heiligenhaus           8:03.24,6   2:47.30,5   (849) diploma video  138/F1   70.    17,128 ¦  2:58.30  145.¦ 3:14.18  147.¦ 3:44.14  147.¦ 4:50.01  143.¦ 6:01.17  136.¦ 7:18.15  131.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56  135.¦              ¦ 1:11.15  103.¦              ¦
  130. Stadermann Kirsten     1966 NL-Zuidhorn              8:05.37,1   2:49.43,0  (1261) diploma video  138/F2   57.    17,050 ¦  2:48.22  113.¦ 3:02.50  113.¦ 3:30.27  108.¦ 4:38.51  125.¦ 5:50.21  117.¦ 7:15.09  127.¦
       Fietsclub voor de wind, Zuidho                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36   86.¦              ¦ 1:11.30  107.¦              ¦
  131. Salvatore Valentina    1964 Pescara (PE)             8:06.57,5   2:51.03,4  (1242) diploma video  138/F2   58.    17,003 ¦  2:47.19  105.¦ 3:02.31  110.¦ 3:31.15  110.¦ 4:40.58  128.¦ 5:53.07  126.¦ 7:16.29  128.¦
       G.S. SPOLTORE.COM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44  112.¦              ¦ 1:12.08  113.¦              ¦
  132. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 Sassuolo (MO)            8:07.39,9   2:51.45,8   (897) diploma video  138/F2   59.    16,978 ¦  2:47.30  107.¦ 3:02.37  111.¦ 3:31.57  115.¦ 4:34.51  117.¦ 5:59.28  135.¦ 7:22.16  136.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  125.¦              ¦ 1:24.36  182.¦              ¦
  133. Soldermann Betty       1954 F-Mulhouse               8:08.05,7   2:52.11,6   (878) diploma video  138/F2   60.    16,963 ¦  3:03.02  159.¦ 3:17.59  158.¦ 3:49.06  158.¦ 4:55.07  153.¦ 6:11.20  151.¦ 7:23.05  137.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  162.¦              ¦ 1:16.13  137.¦              ¦
  134. Gabler Karin           1967 D-Haldenwang             8:08.06,0   2:52.11,9   (833) diploma video  138/F2   61.    16,963 ¦  3:06.56  170.¦ 3:20.11  163.¦ 3:52.06  164.¦ 4:56.45  156.¦ 6:10.33  147.¦ 7:25.11  139.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54  176.¦              ¦ 1:13.48  123.¦              ¦
  135. Sulski Alexandra       1977 Vipiteno (BZ)            8:08.18,2   2:52.24,1  (1267) diploma video  138/F1   71.    16,956 ¦  2:53.20  134.¦ 3:08.56  137.¦ 3:38.57  134.¦ 4:48.05  141.¦ 5:56.26  131.¦ 7:19.07  134.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01  138.¦              ¦ 1:08.21   64.¦              ¦
  136. Bertsch Beate          1958 D-Abensberg              8:08.30,9   2:52.36,8   (892) diploma video  138/F2   62.    16,949 ¦  2:56.48  139.¦ 3:12.59  143.¦ 3:42.18  139.¦ 4:44.14  131.¦ 5:56.58  132.¦ 7:18.29  132.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18  124.¦              ¦ 1:12.43  116.¦              ¦
  137. Liotta Elena           1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)        8:09.49,0   2:53.54,9  (1167) diploma video  138/F1   72.    16,904 ¦  3:07.36  171.¦ 3:24.51  176.¦ 3:52.48  167.¦ 4:54.58  151.¦ 6:08.49  145.¦ 7:30.01  143.¦
       S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56   92.¦              ¦ 1:13.51  124.¦              ¦
  138. Simonato Francoise     1952 F-Champ sur Drac         8:09.49,3   2:53.55,2   (864) diploma video  138/F2   63.    16,904 ¦  2:56.56  140.¦ 3:11.37  141.¦ 3:43.20  143.¦ 4:44.18  132.¦ 6:04.26  139.¦ 7:19.54  135.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  173.¦              ¦ 1:20.08  158.¦              ¦
  139. Auer Sylvia            1959 D-Penzberg               8:12.22,3   2:56.28,2   (906) diploma video  138/F2   64.    16,816 ¦  3:00.27  151.¦ 3:15.17  153.¦ 3:45.28  151.¦ 4:54.14  150.¦ 6:13.50  155.¦ 7:30.42  145.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  140.¦              ¦ 1:19.36  154.¦              ¦
  140. Jungmann Jeannette     1971 D-Penzberg               8:12.23,1   2:56.29,0   (912) diploma video  138/F1   73.    16,816 ¦  3:00.33  152.¦ 3:15.18  154.¦ 3:45.30  152.¦ 4:54.13  149.¦ 6:13.50  156.¦ 7:30.44  146.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  143.¦              ¦ 1:19.37  155.¦              ¦
  141. Carlesi Maria Alberta  1965 Prato (PO)               8:13.13,3   2:57.19,2  (1053) diploma video  138/F2   65.    16,787 ¦  3:03.44  160.¦ 3:19.32  160.¦ 3:49.44  160.¦ 4:58.55  161.¦ 6:07.29  143.¦ 7:26.10  140.¦
       a.s.d. avis verag                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11  142.¦              ¦ 1:08.33   68.¦              ¦
  142. Grosse Michaela        1968 D-Schwangau              8:13.34,7   2:57.40,6   (650) diploma video  138/F2   66.    16,775 ¦  2:59.53  149.¦ 3:14.45  151.¦ 3:44.12  146.¦ 4:50.28  146.¦ 6:08.17  144.¦ 7:27.12  142.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  129.¦              ¦ 1:17.48  145.¦              ¦
  143. Pensotti Paola         1971 Milano (MI)              8:16.06,3   3:00.12,2  (1200) diploma video  138/F1   74.    16,690 ¦  2:58.21  144.¦ 3:14.16  146.¦ 3:43.21  144.¦ 4:54.09  148.¦ 6:05.49  141.¦ 7:26.23  141.¦
       fineko bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  118.¦              ¦ 1:11.39  109.¦              ¦
  144. Calveras Eulalia       1966 E-Barcelona              8:16.54,5   3:01.00,4   (453) diploma video  138/F2   67.    16,663 ¦  3:06.35  168.¦ 3:21.12  166.¦ 3:52.09  165.¦ 5:00.32  166.¦ 6:10.54  148.¦ 7:30.39  144.¦
       club ciclista banyoles                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  157.¦              ¦ 1:10.21   91.¦              ¦
  145. Motisi Maurizia        1971 Viserba (RN)             8:18.53,3   3:02.59,2   (730) diploma video  138/F1   75.    16,596 ¦  2:57.15  141.¦ 3:11.05  139.¦ 3:41.52  138.¦ 4:44.20  133.¦ 6:10.54  149.¦ 7:33.22  149.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  152.¦              ¦ 1:26.34  189.¦              ¦
  146. Appelman Yolande       1963 NL-LR Utrecht            8:18.55,2   3:03.01,1   (583) diploma video  138/F2   68.    16,595 ¦  3:09.37  176.¦ 3:26.16  179.¦ 3:58.53  179.¦ 5:04.44  173.¦ 6:14.23  157.¦ 7:32.45  147.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37  185.¦              ¦ 1:09.39   81.¦              ¦
  147. Ites Tanja             1979 NL-Rc- Den Helder        8:18.55,3   3:03.01,2  (1135) diploma video  138/F1   76.    16,595 ¦  2:53.32  136.¦ 3:10.06  138.¦ 3:47.34  157.¦ 4:45.50  137.¦ 6:05.15  140.¦ 7:33.09  148.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.28  204.¦              ¦ 1:19.24  153.¦              ¦
  148. Glasbergen Jessica     1979 NL-Nb - Den Helder       8:19.11,2   3:03.17,1  (1111) diploma video  138/F1   77.    16,586 ¦  3:14.47  184.¦ 3:30.11  183.¦ 3:58.28  177.¦ 5:04.02  171.¦ 6:07.20  142.¦ 7:23.35  138.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  102.¦              ¦ 1:03.18   33.¦              ¦
  149. Steiger Claudia        1977 D-Schwangau              8:19.56,8   3:04.02,7   (419) diploma video  138/F1   78.    16,561 ¦  2:36.15   73.¦ 2:49.50   72.¦ 3:16.09   70.¦ 4:45.24  136.¦ 5:53.28  127.¦ 7:33.33  150.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19   57.¦              ¦ 1:08.03   63.¦              ¦
  150. Cantone Paola          1963 Trofarello (TO)          8:20.15,5   3:04.21,4   (870) diploma video  138/F2   69.    16,551 ¦  3:06.20  167.¦ 3:21.04  165.¦ 3:51.26  162.¦ 4:52.41  147.¦ 6:13.20  153.¦ 7:35.20  154.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21  146.¦              ¦ 1:20.38  161.¦              ¦
  151. Maedel Roswitha        1968 D-Stuttgart              8:20.24,8   3:04.30,7   (929) diploma video  138/F2   70.    16,546 ¦  2:58.39  146.¦ 3:11.31  140.¦ 3:42.49  141.¦ 4:50.08  144.¦ 6:11.14  150.¦ 7:34.35  152.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18  164.¦              ¦ 1:21.05  165.¦              ¦
  152. Toniolo Giannina       1947 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)   8:21.16,9   3:05.22,8  (1280) diploma video  138/F2   71.    16,517 ¦  3:02.52  158.¦ 3:18.10  159.¦ 3:49.35  159.¦ 4:56.30  155.¦ 6:17.40  162.¦ 7:34.10  151.¦
       s.c.padovani                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25  167.¦              ¦ 1:21.10  166.¦              ¦
  153. Zeestraten Carla       1961 NL-DM Maasland           8:22.11,9   3:06.17,8   (586) diploma video  138/F2   72.    16,487 ¦  3:06.39  169.¦ 3:23.27  170.¦ 3:54.02  169.¦ 5:06.11  175.¦ 6:16.25  161.¦ 7:38.36  156.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34  149.¦              ¦ 1:10.14   89.¦              ¦
  154. Piazza Maria Rosa      1961 Faenza (RA)              8:23.03,8   3:07.09,7   (796) diploma video  138/F2   73.    16,459 ¦  3:00.05  150.¦ 3:14.39  150.¦ 3:45.27  150.¦ 4:46.32  138.¦ 6:13.25  154.¦ 7:36.23  155.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  153.¦              ¦ 1:26.53  190.¦              ¦
  155. Erens Veronique        1983 NL-VV Utrecht            8:23.27,4   3:07.33,3  (1089) diploma video  138/F1   79.    16,446 ¦  2:59.34  148.¦ 3:15.25  155.¦ 3:45.39  154.¦ 4:56.28  154.¦ 6:15.16  158.¦ 7:39.39  158.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13  144.¦              ¦ 1:18.47  151.¦              ¦
  156. Süß Elisabeth          1964 D-Dürnhausen             8:24.46,6   3:08.52,5   (682) diploma video  138/F2   74.    16,403 ¦  2:57.55  143.¦ 3:13.13  144.¦ 3:43.24  145.¦ 4:47.25  139.¦ 6:01.52  137.¦ 7:34.50  153.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  141.¦              ¦ 1:14.26  128.¦              ¦
  157. Borowitz Judith        1984 D-München                8:26.08,7   3:10.14,6   (820) diploma video  138/F1   80.    16,358 ¦  3:01.16  155.¦ 3:14.30  148.¦ 3:45.32  153.¦ 5:06.16  176.¦ 6:25.56  171.¦ 7:44.55  160.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  160.¦              ¦ 1:19.39  156.¦              ¦
  158. Breimer Tiny           1974 NL-RA Bussum             8:26.08,8   3:10.14,7   (395) diploma video  138/F1   81.    16,358 ¦  2:53.23  135.¦ 3:08.26  135.¦ 3:39.47  135.¦ 4:45.24  135.¦ 6:04.09  138.¦ 7:38.49  157.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  165.¦              ¦ 1:18.45  150.¦              ¦
  159. Pelagatti Alessandra   1964 Felino (PR)              8:29.48,8   3:13.54,7  (1199) diploma video  138/F2   75.    16,241 ¦  3:04.47  163.¦ 3:19.52  161.¦ 3:52.19  166.¦ 4:55.01  152.¦ 6:20.27  166.¦ 7:43.39  159.¦
       veterani ciclisti parmensi                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27  183.¦              ¦ 1:25.25  185.¦              ¦
  160. Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Kruft                  8:30.56,1   3:15.02,0  (1310) diploma video  138/F2   76.    16,205 ¦  3:05.47  165.¦ 3:22.07  168.¦ 3:57.42  176.¦ 4:59.57  165.¦ 6:24.43  170.¦ 7:45.11  161.¦
       MEDICON-KLB                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35  202.¦              ¦ 1:24.46  184.¦              ¦
  161. Reuther Kathrin        1975 D-München                8:32.00,7   3:16.06,6   (542) diploma video  138/F1   82.    16,171 ¦  3:05.49  166.¦ 3:22.29  169.¦ 3:54.58  170.¦ 4:59.51  164.¦ 6:23.58  169.¦ 7:47.15  164.¦
       Bergwacht München                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29  184.¦              ¦ 1:24.06  180.¦              ¦
  162. Avanzi Valeria         1978 Gualtieri (RE)           8:33.19,0   3:17.24,9  (1015) diploma video  138/F1   83.    16,130 ¦  3:02.26  157.¦ 3:17.13  157.¦ 3:46.33  155.¦ 4:58.58  162.¦ 6:10.28  146.¦ 7:49.49  166.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20  126.¦              ¦ 1:11.30  106.¦              ¦
  163. Powrie Catherine       1972 GB-EX GD Exeter          8:35.21,8   3:19.27,7   (947) diploma video  138/F1   84.    16,066 ¦  3:28.40  204.¦ 3:43.38  204.¦ 4:12.46  194.¦ 5:19.39  190.¦ 6:27.33  172.¦ 7:50.04  168.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  121.¦              ¦ 1:07.54   59.¦              ¦
  164. Lambert Renske         1982 NL-Xb Utrecht            8:36.00,9   3:20.06,8  (1153) diploma video  138/F1   85.    16,046 ¦  3:16.10  188.¦ 3:31.38  187.¦ 4:01.34  183.¦ 5:17.15  185.¦ 6:32.44  179.¦ 7:52.23  170.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56  134.¦              ¦ 1:15.29  135.¦              ¦
  165. Binsfeld Yvonne        1980 D-Viersen                8:36.24,7   3:20.30,6   (502) diploma video  138/F1   86.    16,033 ¦  2:58.48  147.¦ 3:14.32  149.¦ 3:45.07  149.¦ 4:57.03  157.¦ 6:18.59  164.¦ 7:45.47  162.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35  150.¦              ¦ 1:21.56  170.¦              ¦
  166. Steinert Yessica       1974 D-München                8:36.48,3   3:20.54,2   (680) diploma video  138/F1   87.    16,021 ¦  2:57.41  142.¦ 3:12.09  142.¦ 3:43.04  142.¦ 4:57.08  158.¦ 6:17.53  163.¦ 7:46.30  163.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  156.¦              ¦ 1:20.45  162.¦              ¦
  167. Meesters Laura         1979 NL-RW Amsterdam          8:36.54,3   3:21.00,2   (582) diploma video  138/F1   88.    16,018 ¦  2:51.55  126.¦ 3:08.09  133.¦ 3:41.28  137.¦ 4:50.25  145.¦ 6:12.27  152.¦ 7:49.55  167.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.18  189.¦              ¦ 1:22.01  171.¦              ¦
  168. Fuster Camarena Amalia 1961 E-Valencia               8:37.30,4   3:21.36,3   (951) diploma video  138/F2   77.    15,999 ¦  3:12.19  181.¦ 3:28.02  182.¦ 4:01.01  181.¦ 5:06.49  178.¦ 6:28.59  174.¦ 7:52.12  169.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  186.¦              ¦ 1:22.09  172.¦              ¦
  169. Palmoni Tiziana        1967 Monte Urano (AP)         8:39.08,5   3:23.14,4  (1193) diploma video  138/F2   78.    15,949 ¦  3:04.16  162.¦ 3:20.16  164.¦ 3:51.40  163.¦ 4:59.06  163.¦ 6:23.08  168.¦ 7:48.49  165.¦
       Planet Fitness 2                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23  166.¦              ¦ 1:24.02  179.¦              ¦
  170. Zizza Angela           1961 Solara (MO)              8:42.40,5   3:26.46,4   (938) diploma video  138/F2   79.    15,841 ¦  3:12.24  182.¦ 3:26.20  180.¦ 4:01.14  182.¦ 5:02.55  167.¦ 6:33.35  180.¦ 7:55.36  171.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.54  196.¦              ¦ 1:30.39  197.¦              ¦
  171. Fischer Gabriele       1965 D-Martinsried            8:44.27,6   3:28.33,5   (538) diploma video  138/F2   80.    15,787 ¦  3:08.15  172.¦ 3:24.15  172.¦ 3:55.51  171.¦ 5:08.50  180.¦ 6:31.19  175.¦ 7:56.03  172.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  171.¦              ¦ 1:22.29  173.¦              ¦
  172. Fabbri Patrizia        1950 Riccione (RN)            8:44.42,8   3:28.48,7   (634) diploma video  138/F2   81.    15,780 ¦  3:01.20  156.¦ 3:16.28  156.¦ 3:46.57  156.¦ 5:03.55  170.¦ 6:20.32  167.¦ 7:58.37  176.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28  148.¦              ¦ 1:16.37  140.¦              ¦
  173. Marsili Rosanna        1963 Poggio Berni (RN)        8:47.06,0   3:31.11,9  (1170) diploma video  138/F2   82.    15,708 ¦  3:10.11  177.¦ 3:25.33  177.¦ 3:56.40  174.¦ 5:12.49  183.¦ 6:35.29  181.¦ 7:56.55  173.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07  163.¦              ¦ 1:22.39  174.¦              ¦
  174. Boer Jorien            1961 NL-DL Giessenburg        8:47.08,6   3:31.14,5   (558) diploma video  138/F2   83.    15,707 ¦  3:19.26  194.¦ 3:35.13  195.¦ 4:06.03  188.¦ 5:19.09  189.¦ 6:37.10  186.¦ 8:00.01  178.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50  154.¦              ¦ 1:18.00  146.¦              ¦
  175. Gravesteijn Thea       1960 NL-SX Zevenhuizen        8:47.21,6   3:31.27,5   (601) diploma video  138/F2   84.    15,700 ¦  3:11.39  180.¦ 3:27.05  181.¦ 3:59.24  180.¦ 5:09.10  181.¦ 6:32.02  176.¦ 7:57.04  174.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19  179.¦              ¦ 1:22.52  176.¦              ¦
  176. Escolar Saval Elena    1974 E-Valencia               8:47.25,2   3:31.31,1   (953) diploma video  138/F1   89.    15,699 ¦  3:04.15  161.¦ 3:20.08  162.¦ 3:50.12  161.¦ 5:06.33  177.¦ 6:32.27  178.¦ 7:59.52  177.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04  139.¦              ¦ 1:25.54  187.¦              ¦
  177. Grassi Erika           1982 Prato (PO)               8:49.36,8   3:33.42,7   (755) diploma video  138/F1   90.    15,634 ¦  3:10.13  178.¦ 3:24.35  174.¦ 3:56.35  173.¦ 5:05.22  174.¦ 6:37.02  185.¦ 8:01.23  180.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  177.¦              ¦ 1:31.40  201.¦              ¦
  178. Serena Isabella        1971 San Genesio Ed Uniti (   8:51.39,6   3:35.45,5  (1252) diploma video  138/F1   91.    15,573 ¦  3:09.06  174.¦ 3:24.23  173.¦ 3:56.08  172.¦ 5:03.12  168.¦ 6:27.49  173.¦ 8:02.32  182.¦
       VC Belgioioso                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45  174.¦              ¦ 1:24.37  183.¦              ¦
  179. Leonardi Manuela       1965 Sassuolo (MO)            8:52.47,4   3:36.53,3   (899) diploma video  138/F2   85.    15,540 ¦  3:16.09  187.¦ 3:31.38  188.¦ 4:03.58  186.¦ 5:09.32  182.¦ 6:32.21  177.¦ 8:02.07  181.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19  180.¦              ¦ 1:22.49  175.¦              ¦
  180. Feuerlein Inge         1973 D-Hamburg                8:53.02,1   3:37.08,0  (1095) diploma video  138/F1   92.    15,533 ¦  2:52.04  127.¦ 3:06.45  129.¦ 3:36.26  129.¦ 4:48.08  142.¦ 6:16.22  160.¦ 7:57.51  175.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40  132.¦              ¦ 1:28.13  191.¦              ¦
  181. Simmerl Magdalena      1969 D-Bayrischzell           8:54.27,3   3:38.33,2   (544) diploma video  138/F1   93.    15,492 ¦  3:05.32  164.¦ 3:21.44  167.¦ 3:53.24  168.¦ 5:13.31  184.¦ 6:36.56  184.¦ 8:06.50  186.¦
       SV Bayrischzell                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  172.¦              ¦ 1:23.25  177.¦              ¦
  182. van Dithuizen Roos     1974 NL-PW Delft              8:55.14,7   3:39.20,6   (567) diploma video  138/F1   94.    15,469 ¦  3:00.39  154.¦ 3:14.52  152.¦ 3:44.49  148.¦ 4:57.58  160.¦ 6:15.23  159.¦ 8:01.01  179.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  136.¦              ¦ 1:17.25  144.¦              ¦
  183. De Haan Suzan          1975 NL-PW Delft              8:55.15,8   3:39.21,7   (569) diploma video  138/F1   95.    15,469 ¦  3:00.37  153.¦ 3:13.40  145.¦ 3:42.47  140.¦ 4:57.29  159.¦ 6:19.19  165.¦ 8:06.37  185.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  120.¦              ¦ 1:21.49  167.¦              ¦
  184. Vanbrabant Anita       1972 B-Diepenbeek Genk        8:55.49,4   3:39.55,3   (941) diploma video  138/F1   96.    15,452 ¦  3:22.55  198.¦ 3:42.20  202.¦ 4:14.45  201.¦ 5:23.58  194.¦ 6:42.59  189.¦ 8:06.00  183.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  182.¦              ¦ 1:19.00  152.¦              ¦
  185. Vlieger De Esther      1956 NL-Km Oosterbeek         8:56.02,7   3:40.08,6   (879) diploma video  138/F2   86.    15,446 ¦  3:10.42  179.¦ 3:25.44  178.¦ 3:58.52  178.¦ 5:04.40  172.¦ 6:42.49  188.¦ 8:06.34  184.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  187.¦              ¦ 1:38.09  207.¦              ¦
  186. Haupt Angelika         1966 D-München                9:01.32,6   3:45.38,5  (1121) diploma video  138/F2   87.    15,289 ¦  3:17.29  191.¦ 3:34.09  193.¦ 4:06.00  187.¦ 5:18.39  187.¦ 6:44.09  190.¦ 8:10.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51  175.¦              ¦ 1:25.29  186.¦              ¦
  187. Hayler Christine       1968 D-Huglfing               9:07.03,2   3:51.09,1   (670) diploma video  138/F2   88.    15,135 ¦  3:15.09  186.¦ 3:30.30  184.¦ 4:01.57  184.¦ 5:18.33  186.¦ 6:38.46  187.¦ 8:08.03  187.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  168.¦              ¦ 1:20.13  159.¦              ¦
  188. Allain Kerstin         1967 D-Dreieich               9:09.08,0   3:53.13,9  (1004) diploma video  138/F2   89.    15,078 ¦  3:08.20  173.¦ 3:23.36  171.¦ 3:57.06  175.¦ 5:03.20  169.¦ 6:36.30  182.¦ 8:14.03  189.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.29  191.¦              ¦ 1:33.09  202.¦              ¦
  189. Ten Hoor Emmelien      1960 NL-AP Voorthuizen        9:09.23,0   3:53.28,9   (597) diploma video  138/F2   90.    15,071 ¦  3:16.50  189.¦ 3:32.49  190.¦ 4:14.08  198.¦ 5:20.32  191.¦ 6:36.51  183.¦ 8:15.13  190.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.18  208.¦              ¦ 1:16.18  138.¦              ¦
  190. Viering Sabrina        1968 D-München                9:10.12,9   3:54.18,8   (858) diploma video  138/F2   91.    15,048 ¦  3:18.38  193.¦ 3:33.34  192.¦ 4:07.20  191.¦ 5:18.50  188.¦ 6:49.41  192.¦ 8:23.43  195.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45  193.¦              ¦ 1:30.51  198.¦              ¦
  191. Abbondanza Gisella     1958 Cesenatico (FC)          9:11.38,5   3:55.44,4   (448) diploma video  138/F2   92.    15,009 ¦  3:17.03  190.¦ 3:31.56  189.¦ 4:11.45  193.¦ 5:23.18  193.¦ 6:58.17  196.¦ 8:22.06  193.¦
       G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.49  207.¦              ¦ 1:34.59  205.¦              ¦
  192. Rösch Claudia          1963 D-Friedberg              9:11.47,1   3:55.53,0   (665) diploma video  138/F2   93.    15,005 ¦  3:27.20  203.¦ 3:44.47  205.¦ 4:16.16  203.¦ 5:28.58  198.¦ 6:50.49  193.¦ 8:19.05  191.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  169.¦              ¦ 1:21.50  168.¦              ¦
  193. Vroegh Jeanette        1968 NL-AM Rotterdam          9:12.25,3   3:56.31,2   (579) diploma video  138/F2   94.    14,988 ¦  3:09.15  175.¦ 3:24.36  175.¦ 4:02.14  185.¦ 5:08.01  179.¦ 6:49.29  191.¦ 8:20.11  192.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.37  205.¦              ¦ 1:41.28  208.¦              ¦
  194. Metschke Michaela      1972 D-Augsburg               9:14.12,7   3:58.18,6   (974) diploma video  138/F1   97.    14,940 ¦  3:23.00  199.¦ 3:38.37  196.¦ 4:13.34  196.¦ 5:23.09  192.¦ 6:56.43  195.¦ 8:23.22  194.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  197.¦              ¦ 1:33.33  203.¦              ¦
  195. Jansen Sandra          1974 NL-IJsselstein           9:14.13,9   3:58.19,8  (1138) diploma video  138/F1   98.    14,939 ¦  3:18.27  192.¦ 3:32.58  191.¦ 4:07.25  192.¦ 5:25.16  195.¦ 6:54.33  194.¦ 8:25.31  197.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.26  194.¦              ¦ 1:29.17  194.¦              ¦
  196. Hellemans Eleonore     1979 NL-Amsterdam             9:18.44,1   4:02.50,0   (915) diploma video  138/F1   99.    14,819 ¦  3:29.37  206.¦ 3:43.31  203.¦ 4:17.04  204.¦ 5:39.30  204.¦ 7:00.18  200.¦ 8:23.51  196.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  192.¦              ¦ 1:20.48  163.¦              ¦
  197. Verjaal Anne-Marie     1976 NL-KP Zwijndrecht        9:20.04,4   4:04.10,3   (591) diploma video  138/F1   100.   14,783 ¦  3:28.42  205.¦ 3:45.05  206.¦ 4:17.26  206.¦ 5:37.25  202.¦ 7:01.34  201.¦ 8:28.15  198.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.20  181.¦              ¦ 1:24.08  181.¦              ¦
  198. Emmerich Claudia       1962 D-Hohenbrunn             9:25.02,5   4:09.08,4   (676) diploma video  138/F2   95.    14,653 ¦  3:24.25  201.¦ 3:39.30  198.¦ 4:14.32  199.¦ 5:33.32  199.¦ 6:59.58  198.¦ 8:35.01  200.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.01  198.¦              ¦ 1:26.26  188.¦              ¦
  199. De Groot Wil           1956 NL-Noordwijk AN          9:25.21,8   4:09.27,7   (711) diploma video  138/F2   96.    14,645 ¦  3:22.45  197.¦ 3:41.28  200.¦ 4:14.39  200.¦ 5:28.08  196.¦ 6:59.17  197.¦ 8:33.49  199.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10  188.¦              ¦ 1:31.09  199.¦              ¦
  200. Worba Petra            1968 D-Schrobenhausen         9:27.24,3   4:11.30,2   (648) diploma video  138/F2   97.    14,592 ¦  3:24.22  200.¦ 3:39.27  197.¦ 4:12.55  195.¦ 5:28.48  197.¦ 7:00.13  199.¦ 8:36.26  201.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28  190.¦              ¦ 1:31.24  200.¦              ¦
  201. Kristen Miriam         1981 D-Puchheim               9:35.13,7   4:19.19,6   (710) diploma video  138/F1   101.   14,394 ¦  3:14.36  183.¦ 3:31.06  185.¦ 4:06.33  190.¦ 5:46.12  207.¦ 7:04.54  202.¦ 8:44.48  203.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  201.¦              ¦ 1:18.41  149.¦              ¦
  202. Porfiri Monia          1973 Fano (PU)                9:36.03,3   4:20.09,2   (514) diploma video  138/F1   102.   14,373 ¦  3:21.12  195.¦ 3:34.58  194.¦ 4:13.45  197.¦ 5:36.51  201.¦ 7:11.47  204.¦ 8:46.51  205.¦
       asd mattioli moda                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   38.46  206.¦              ¦ 1:34.56  204.¦              ¦
  203. Keursten Liset         1971 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aan    9:37.00,8   4:21.06,7   (562) diploma video  138/F1   103.   14,349 ¦  3:39.43  208.¦ 3:58.17  208.¦ 4:30.28  208.¦ 5:50.48  208.¦ 7:12.39  206.¦ 8:45.59  204.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10  178.¦              ¦ 1:21.51  169.¦              ¦
  204. Gärtner Andrea         1981 D-München                9:37.06,2   4:21.12,1   (708) diploma video  138/F1   104.   14,347 ¦  3:14.54  185.¦ 3:31.18  186.¦ 4:06.33  189.¦ 5:46.12  206.¦ 7:15.07  207.¦ 8:44.48  202.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15  199.¦              ¦ 1:28.55  192.¦              ¦
  205. Conti Donatella        1961 Poggio Berni (RN)        9:38.43,4   4:22.49,3  (1061) diploma video  138/F2   98.    14,307 ¦  3:22.03  196.¦ 3:39.50  199.¦ 4:15.15  202.¦ 5:45.50  205.¦ 7:15.42  208.¦ 8:49.52  208.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  200.¦              ¦ 1:29.51  196.¦              ¦
  206. Sperfeld Kathrin       1971 D-Neusäß                 9:43.42,6   4:27.48,5   (664) diploma video  138/F1   105.   14,185 ¦  3:33.29  207.¦ 3:52.11  207.¦ 4:23.44  207.¦ 5:39.00  203.¦ 7:08.44  203.¦ 8:47.54  206.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  170.¦              ¦ 1:29.43  195.¦              ¦
  207. Schimmelpfennig Dagmar 1976 D-Nürnberg               9:44.57,1   4:29.03,0   (788) diploma video  138/F1   106.   14,155 ¦  3:26.23  202.¦ 3:42.17  201.¦ 4:17.09  205.¦ 5:36.38  200.¦ 7:12.19  205.¦ 8:49.12  207.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52  195.¦              ¦ 1:35.40  206.¦              ¦
  DNF  Vos Nel                1953 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis     6:55.40,1   Falzàrego   (571)         video  138/F2             --- ¦  2:42.11   88.¦ 2:54.42   85.¦ 3:21.12   83.¦ 4:15.58   78.¦ 5:27.25   81.¦ 6:55.40  101.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   65.¦              ¦ 1:11.26  104.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.