138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 4001-4500 (8:47.19,9)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4001. Lippolis Saverio       1944 Crispiano (TA)           8:47.19,9   4:18.14,9  (5611) diploma video  138/M6   237.   15,701 ¦  3:22.32 4249.¦ 3:40.01 4260.¦ 4:09.23 4237.¦ 5:16.16 4114.¦ 6:34.31 4076.¦ 7:58.17 4001.¦
       Ciclo club Crispiano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3343.¦              ¦ 1:18.15 3608.¦              ¦
 4002. Fantin Roberto         1966 Alano di Piave (BL)      8:47.22,5   4:18.17,5  (9307) diploma video  138/M3   1034.  15,700 ¦  2:36.21 2105.¦ 2:49.32 2082.¦ 3:15.58 2089.¦ 4:15.45 2221.¦ 5:46.23 2978.¦    ----  ----¦
       UC Vallà                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2173.¦              ¦ 1:30.37 4137.¦              ¦
 4003. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten             8:47.34,3   4:18.29,3  (9070) diploma video  138/M6   238.   15,694 ¦  3:17.19 4169.¦ 3:30.33 4124.¦ 3:58.48 4032.¦ 5:11.02 4021.¦ 6:16.53 3773.¦ 7:41.12 3766.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2948.¦              ¦ 1:05.50 2006.¦              ¦
 4004. Rapp Armin             1966 D-Illertissen            8:47.38,2   4:18.33,2  (4030) diploma video  138/M3   1035.  15,692 ¦  3:17.24 4172.¦ 3:30.59 4133.¦ 3:58.51 4034.¦ 5:11.40 4034.¦ 6:18.45 3807.¦ 7:43.29 3820.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2802.¦              ¦ 1:07.05 2235.¦              ¦
 4005. Oberdorfer Maximilian  1966 D-Illertissen            8:47.40,8   4:18.35,8  (3977) diploma video  138/M3   1036.  15,691 ¦  3:17.25 4174.¦ 3:31.03 4134.¦ 3:58.55 4038.¦ 5:11.48 4037.¦ 6:06.48 3554.¦ 7:36.42 3672.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2807.¦              ¦   55.00  465.¦              ¦
 4006. Anderer Anton          1956 D-Illertissen            8:47.46,5   4:18.41,5  (8769) diploma video  138/M5   648.   15,688 ¦  3:17.31 4175.¦ 3:31.06 4136.¦ 3:59.02 4045.¦ 5:11.57 4042.¦ 6:20.56 3851.¦ 7:51.53 3922.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2833.¦              ¦ 1:08.59 2541.¦              ¦
 4007. Grundbacher Hans       1964 D-Schliersee             8:47.47,2   4:18.42,2  (6540) diploma video  138/M4   1171.  15,688 ¦  3:07.47 3906.¦ 3:24.59 3971.¦ 3:58.05 4013.¦ 5:04.07 3904.¦ 6:23.00 3887.¦ 7:53.54 3953.¦
       TSV Schliersee                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.05 4074.¦              ¦ 1:18.52 3646.¦              ¦
 4008. Huber Hans             1955 D-Abensberg              8:47.47,6   4:18.42,6  (7821) diploma video  138/M5   649.   15,687 ¦  3:08.37 3933.¦ 3:21.49 3874.¦ 3:55.47 3959.¦ 5:07.20 3964.¦ 6:32.54 4050.¦ 7:58.30 4005.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58 4150.¦              ¦ 1:25.34 3993.¦              ¦
 4009. Henkel Hartmut         1969 D-Tiefthal               8:47.56,6   4:18.51,6  (9515) diploma video  138/M3   1037.  15,683 ¦  3:08.21 3926.¦ 3:22.11 3883.¦ 3:52.04 3852.¦ 4:59.15 3793.¦ 6:25.40 3943.¦ 8:01.55 4036.¦
       tiefthal-elxleben                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 3508.¦              ¦ 1:26.24 4023.¦              ¦
 4010. Moreni Rosario         1960 Stocchetta (BS)          8:47.58,2   4:18.53,2  (9845) diploma video  138/M4   1172.  15,682 ¦  3:16.10 4147.¦ 3:33.06 4178.¦ 4:04.45 4171.¦ 5:11.23 4026.¦ 6:34.58 4081.¦ 7:57.21 3992.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3889.¦              ¦ 1:23.34 3908.¦              ¦
 4011. Pittilini Sandro       1960 Treviso (TV)             8:48.03,1   4:18.58,1  (2257) diploma video  138/M4   1173.  15,680 ¦  3:04.21 3820.¦ 3:18.19 3786.¦ 3:50.25 3808.¦ 5:03.31 3891.¦ 6:31.53 4035.¦ 7:56.58 3987.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 3961.¦              ¦ 1:28.21 4083.¦              ¦
 4012. Buik Nick              1973 NL-Bt, Arnhem            8:48.09,3   4:19.04,3  (9045) diploma video  138/M2   576.   15,677 ¦  3:14.54 4111.¦ 3:30.42 4125.¦ 3:57.40 4000.¦ 5:17.34 4128.¦ 6:22.12 3873.¦ 7:55.36 3976.¦
       De Toppers                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2428.¦              ¦ 1:04.38 1824.¦              ¦
 4013. van Elswijk Rene       1971 NL-Ma, Amsterdam         8:48.10,5   4:19.05,5 (10427) diploma video  138/M3   1038.  15,676 ¦  3:16.08 4146.¦ 3:31.06 4135.¦ 4:00.48 4089.¦ 5:17.35 4129.¦ 6:36.51 4101.¦ 7:58.27 4004.¦
       De Toppers                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 3445.¦              ¦ 1:19.16 3668.¦              ¦
 4014. Massimo Paolo          1957 Buccinasco (MI)          8:48.24,1   4:19.19,1  (5690) diploma video  138/M5   650.   15,669 ¦  3:06.43 3874.¦ 3:20.59 3852.¦ 3:52.59 3879.¦ 4:56.53 3731.¦ 6:28.47 3989.¦ 8:01.32 4030.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 3945.¦              ¦ 1:31.54 4160.¦              ¦
 4015. Lerna Mario            1962 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    8:48.30,7   4:19.25,7  (8700) diploma video  138/M4   1174.  15,666 ¦  3:06.07 3858.¦ 3:20.31 3844.¦ 3:50.51 3817.¦ 5:00.02 3817.¦ 6:31.19 4028.¦ 7:52.23 3938.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3612.¦              ¦ 1:31.17 4151.¦              ¦
 4016. Lobmeier Alexander     1973 D-Reisbach               8:48.36,1   4:19.31,1  (3965) diploma video  138/M2   577.   15,663 ¦  2:59.50 3611.¦ 3:16.56 3723.¦ 3:47.56 3734.¦ 4:52.46 3617.¦ 6:33.41 4067.¦ 8:02.11 4042.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 3755.¦              ¦ 1:40.54 4251.¦              ¦
 4017. Spang Thomas           1977 D-Stödtlen               8:48.36,8   4:19.31,8  (8311) diploma video  138/M2   578.   15,663 ¦  3:03.53 3804.¦ 3:24.32 3961.¦ 3:54.19 3921.¦ 5:08.18 3978.¦ 6:27.52 3975.¦ 8:02.30 4049.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47 3479.¦              ¦ 1:19.34 3685.¦              ¦
 4018. Miglionico Gianni      1974 D-Aalen                  8:48.37,4   4:19.32,4  (8313) diploma video  138/M2   579.   15,663 ¦  3:03.55 3807.¦ 3:24.33 3962.¦ 3:54.20 3922.¦ 5:13.24 4057.¦ 6:35.46 4090.¦ 8:02.34 4051.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3477.¦              ¦ 1:22.22 3849.¦              ¦
 4019. Gallone Tommaso        1950 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    8:48.45,6   4:19.40,6  (8697) diploma video  138/M6   239.   15,659 ¦  3:06.30 3868.¦ 3:19.50 3834.¦ 3:52.40 3871.¦ 5:00.20 3825.¦ 6:31.34 4033.¦ 7:52.38 3939.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 4045.¦              ¦ 1:31.14 4147.¦              ¦
 4019. Hendriksen Bert        1947 NL-DC Castricum          8:48.45,6   4:19.40,6  (6563) diploma video  138/M6   239.   15,659 ¦  2:59.29 3597.¦ 3:14.59 3623.¦ 3:42.35 3529.¦ 4:52.43 3615.¦ 5:58.53 3347.¦ 8:05.30 4078.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35 2679.¦              ¦ 1:06.10 2064.¦              ¦
 4021. Herzog Thomas          1954 D-Rain                   8:48.57,5   4:19.52,5  (9524) diploma video  138/M5   651.   15,653 ¦  3:06.46 3878.¦ 3:20.14 3843.¦ 3:51.52 3845.¦ 5:05.28 3930.¦ 6:29.27 3998.¦ 7:59.55 4015.¦
       RC Straubing                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38 3888.¦              ¦ 1:23.59 3926.¦              ¦
 4022. Wiedmann Norbert       1967 D-Nürnberg               8:49.03,0   4:19.58,0  (4203) diploma video  138/M3   1039.  15,650 ¦  3:01.01 3664.¦ 3:15.41 3654.¦ 3:49.05 3768.¦ 5:01.52 3860.¦ 6:35.52 4092.¦ 7:59.48 4014.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.24 4105.¦              ¦ 1:33.59 4195.¦              ¦
 4023. van der Heiden Raymond 1974 NL-BR Vleuten            8:49.05,3   4:20.00,3 (10412) diploma video  138/M2   580.   15,649 ¦  3:04.48 3828.¦ 3:18.18 3784.¦ 3:50.01 3798.¦ 5:01.00 3847.¦ 6:27.06 3967.¦ 7:58.22 4003.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 3903.¦              ¦ 1:26.06 4010.¦              ¦
 4024. Marenco Giacomo        1949 Loano (SV)               8:49.06,4   4:20.01,4  (4408) diploma video  138/M6   241.   15,649 ¦  3:19.41 4222.¦ 3:35.17 4214.¦ 4:08.56 4234.¦ 5:18.46 4152.¦ 6:42.49 4159.¦ 8:02.36 4053.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 4122.¦              ¦ 1:24.02 3932.¦              ¦
 4025. Laenens Eric           1962 B-Brasschaat             8:49.16,0   4:20.11,0  (6714) diploma video  138/M4   1175.  15,644 ¦  3:16.58 4164.¦ 3:31.54 4154.¦ 4:07.47 4225.¦ 5:21.55 4203.¦ 6:43.03 4164.¦ 8:04.03 4067.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.52 4228.¦              ¦ 1:21.07 3772.¦              ¦
 4026. van Den Bossche Axel   1961 B-Brasschaat             8:49.30,2   4:20.25,2  (6711) diploma video  138/M4   1176.  15,637 ¦  3:18.18 4191.¦ 3:32.38 4169.¦ 4:05.23 4176.¦ 5:22.03 4204.¦ 6:50.05 4220.¦ 8:04.13 4068.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45 4036.¦              ¦ 1:28.02 4070.¦              ¦
 4027. Aartsen Carel          1968 NL-AL Den Haag           8:49.46,8   4:20.41,8  (3537) diploma video  138/M3   1040.  15,629 ¦  3:02.40 3749.¦ 3:18.04 3772.¦ 3:49.57 3794.¦ 4:56.45 3724.¦ 6:28.45 3988.¦ 7:56.48 3985.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.52 3927.¦              ¦ 1:32.00 4162.¦              ¦
 4028. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg             8:49.56,2   4:20.51,2  (7186) diploma video  138/M2   581.   15,624 ¦  3:01.00 3662.¦ 3:13.55 3575.¦ 3:42.17 3521.¦ 5:11.46 4036.¦ 6:41.07 4148.¦ 8:07.27 4092.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21 2987.¦              ¦ 1:29.20 4108.¦              ¦
 4029. Schücke Tom            1972 D-Waldershof             8:49.57,6   4:20.52,6  (7426) diploma video  138/M2   582.   15,623 ¦  2:52.56 3282.¦ 3:05.51 3184.¦ 3:34.28 3169.¦ 4:34.47 3022.¦ 6:29.54 4003.¦ 8:02.27 4048.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3096.¦              ¦ 1:55.06 4277.¦              ¦
 4030. Becchetti Ciro         1954 San Marco PG (PG)        8:50.00,9   4:20.55,9  (2166) diploma video  138/M5   652.   15,622 ¦  3:13.53 4088.¦ 3:29.00 4091.¦ 4:02.46 4137.¦ 5:10.00 4003.¦ 6:33.37 4064.¦ 8:02.45 4056.¦
       ASD GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 4134.¦              ¦ 1:23.37 3909.¦              ¦
 4031. Heider Wolfgang        1958 D-Brand                  8:50.07,9   4:21.02,9  (7433) diploma video  138/M5   653.   15,618 ¦  3:00.49 3656.¦ 3:14.49 3611.¦ 3:45.42 3638.¦ 4:46.41 3453.¦ 6:25.23 3938.¦ 7:56.33 3984.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 3732.¦              ¦ 1:38.41 4233.¦              ¦
 4032. Magi Enrico            1961 Arezzo (AR)              8:50.17,2   4:21.12,2  (8635) diploma video  138/M4   1177.  15,614 ¦  2:48.17 2958.¦ 3:05.47 3180.¦ 3:32.07 3051.¦ 4:30.39 2841.¦ 5:46.39 2985.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2132.¦              ¦ 1:16.00 3420.¦              ¦
 4033. Nutland Christopher    1952 GB-DE GX Burton on Tre   8:50.20,4   4:21.15,4  (5817) diploma video  138/M5   654.   15,612 ¦  3:12.10 4039.¦ 3:26.43 4024.¦ 3:59.52 4062.¦ 5:08.04 3974.¦ 6:33.11 4054.¦ 8:00.22 4019.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09 4083.¦              ¦ 1:25.06 3971.¦              ¦
 4034. Fritz Anton            1961 D-Augsburg               8:50.48,8   4:21.43,8  (2378) diploma video  138/M4   1178.  15,598 ¦  3:01.57 3705.¦ 3:16.07 3669.¦ 3:47.17 3701.¦ 5:07.43 3968.¦ 6:30.08 4008.¦ 7:54.42 3963.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10 3794.¦              ¦ 1:22.25 3854.¦              ¦
 4035. Wiedemann Robert       1952 D-Augsburg               8:50.50,6   4:21.45,6  (2397) diploma video  138/M5   655.   15,597 ¦  3:01.35 3689.¦ 3:16.51 3715.¦ 3:47.28 3711.¦ 5:08.37 3987.¦ 6:24.36 3919.¦ 7:54.44 3964.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 3679.¦              ¦ 1:15.59 3419.¦              ¦
 4036. Bertens Gregor         1967 NL-DP Den Haag           8:50.51,0   4:21.46,0  (6627) diploma video  138/M3   1041.  15,597 ¦  3:15.15 4118.¦ 3:28.47 4086.¦ 3:59.52 4063.¦ 5:17.39 4132.¦ 6:36.21 4098.¦ 8:04.38 4070.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 3769.¦              ¦ 1:18.42 3636.¦              ¦
 4037. Knight Graham          1949 GB-EN  DR Cheshunt       8:50.56,5   4:21.51,5  (5559) diploma video  138/M6   242.   15,594 ¦  3:22.41 4250.¦ 3:37.37 4240.¦ 4:10.19 4246.¦ 5:19.31 4164.¦ 6:40.13 4137.¦ 8:02.00 4037.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 4030.¦              ¦ 1:20.42 3754.¦              ¦
 4038. Jansen Frank           1976 NL-Den Haag              8:51.04,4   4:21.59,4  (9570) diploma video  138/M2   583.   15,591 ¦  3:22.09 4242.¦ 3:35.36 4221.¦ 4:08.08 4227.¦ 5:22.56 4210.¦ 6:38.05 4109.¦ 8:00.41 4023.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.31 4019.¦              ¦ 1:15.09 3332.¦              ¦
 4039. Hupfer Jochen          1971 D-Esslingen              8:51.10,9   4:22.05,9  (7254) diploma video  138/M3   1042.  15,587 ¦  3:12.23 4041.¦ 3:26.38 4021.¦ 3:57.01 3985.¦ 5:15.18 4095.¦ 6:34.37 4077.¦ 8:02.24 4047.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3624.¦              ¦ 1:19.18 3670.¦              ¦
 4040. Taplin Frank           1960 USA-West Hollywood CA    8:51.11,5   4:22.06,5  (6150) diploma video  138/M4   1179.  15,587 ¦  3:18.01 4186.¦ 3:34.06 4197.¦ 4:16.24 4276.¦ 5:26.01 4245.¦ 6:33.36 4061.¦ 7:56.30 3983.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   42.18 4285.¦              ¦ 1:07.34 2321.¦              ¦
 4041. Picone Giuseppe        1947 Golasecca (VA)           8:51.16,2   4:22.11,2  (5905) diploma video  138/M6   243.   15,585 ¦  3:11.30 4027.¦ 3:26.59 4029.¦ 3:58.55 4039.¦ 5:00.08 3822.¦ 6:33.32 4058.¦ 8:02.35 4052.¦
       ASD Cicli Turri Carrera                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56 3936.¦              ¦ 1:33.24 4183.¦              ¦
 4042. Tusveld Gert           1951 NL-KE-Amstelveen noord   8:51.17,0   4:22.12,0  (6207) diploma video  138/M5   656.   15,584 ¦  3:18.59 4206.¦ 3:34.19 4202.¦ 4:09.54 4239.¦ 5:20.23 4179.¦ 6:38.39 4119.¦ 8:01.33 4031.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35 4219.¦              ¦ 1:18.15 3610.¦              ¦
 4043. Petrovic Peter         1959 A-Spittal an der Drau    8:51.31,9   4:22.26,9  (5894) diploma video  138/M4   1180.  15,577 ¦  3:15.04 4116.¦ 3:32.27 4162.¦ 4:03.10 4144.¦ 5:19.10 4158.¦ 6:34.00 4072.¦ 8:02.59 4058.¦
       RC Gugge                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 3690.¦              ¦ 1:14.49 3298.¦              ¦
 4044. Plaza Serrano Jose Mar 1957 E-Betera (valencia)      8:51.32,6   4:22.27,6  (8822) diploma video  138/M5   657.   15,577 ¦  3:15.34 4131.¦ 3:29.52 4105.¦ 3:59.33 4054.¦ 5:10.07 4005.¦ 6:29.56 4005.¦ 8:01.46 4033.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 3438.¦              ¦ 1:19.49 3702.¦              ¦
 4045. Marzi Bruno            1956 Trieste (TS)             8:51.36,1   4:22.31,1  (4689) diploma video  138/M5   658.   15,575 ¦  3:04.22 3822.¦ 3:17.40 3754.¦ 3:53.27 3896.¦ 5:09.05 3992.¦ 6:39.38 4127.¦ 8:01.29 4028.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.46 4224.¦              ¦ 1:30.33 4135.¦              ¦
 4046. Roca Uncio Juan Carlos 1967 E-Valencia               8:51.36,6   4:22.31,6  (8325) diploma video  138/M3   1043.  15,575 ¦  3:15.36 4132.¦ 3:29.57 4106.¦ 3:59.36 4057.¦ 5:10.43 4017.¦ 6:28.13 3981.¦ 8:02.11 4040.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 3432.¦              ¦ 1:17.30 3546.¦              ¦
 4047. Pascual Galan Amadeo   1952 E-Valencia               8:51.40,6   4:22.35,6  (8324) diploma video  138/M5   659.   15,573 ¦  3:15.41 4135.¦ 3:30.45 4128.¦ 3:59.45 4061.¦ 5:11.11 4023.¦ 6:30.24 4015.¦ 8:02.15 4044.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3216.¦              ¦ 1:19.12 3663.¦              ¦
 4048. Raschke Holger         1967 D-Abensberg              8:51.40,9   4:22.35,9  (2814) diploma video  138/M3   1044.  15,573 ¦  2:52.22 3250.¦ 3:06.47 3235.¦ 3:34.52 3192.¦ 4:52.56 3622.¦ 6:03.13 3456.¦ 7:51.29 3916.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2895.¦              ¦ 1:10.17 2753.¦              ¦
 4049. Wimmer Sebastian       1965 D-Kelheim                8:51.41,2   4:22.36,2  (2422) diploma video  138/M4   1181.  15,573 ¦  2:52.14 3245.¦ 3:06.19 3209.¦ 3:34.53 3193.¦ 4:52.56 3624.¦ 6:03.22 3461.¦ 7:51.46 3921.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3067.¦              ¦ 1:10.25 2772.¦              ¦
 4050. Treutinger Reinhold    1961 D-Kelheim                8:51.45,2   4:22.40,2  (2430) diploma video  138/M4   1182.  15,571 ¦  2:44.56 2720.¦ 2:59.02 2734.¦ 3:26.57 2729.¦ 4:53.00 3626.¦ 6:03.00 3449.¦ 8:00.30 4020.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2829.¦              ¦ 1:10.00 2717.¦              ¦
 4051. Camera Riccardo        1966 Genova (GE)              8:52.04,6   4:22.59,6  (9064) diploma video  138/M3   1045.  15,561 ¦  3:08.15 3923.¦ 3:23.07 3910.¦ 3:57.41 4001.¦ 5:08.58 3990.¦ 6:35.45 4089.¦ 8:03.03 4059.¦
       Ginniclub Nervi                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.33 4184.¦              ¦ 1:26.47 4031.¦              ¦
 4052. Todesco Emanuele       1974 Orgiano (VI)             8:52.06,0   4:23.01,0  (2091) diploma video  138/M2   584.   15,560 ¦  2:59.56 3617.¦ 3:13.36 3569.¦ 3:49.05 3767.¦ 4:59.23 3796.¦ 6:41.53 4152.¦ 8:05.43 4080.¦
       GC Amatori Sossano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28 4215.¦              ¦ 1:42.29 4256.¦              ¦
 4053. T'Siobbel Stephen      1964 B-Merelbeke              8:52.16,6   4:23.11,6 (10317) diploma video  138/M4   1183.  15,555 ¦  3:15.21 4121.¦ 3:30.26 4121.¦ 4:06.19 4198.¦ 5:11.46 4035.¦ 6:37.44 4107.¦ 8:03.39 4064.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.53 4229.¦              ¦ 1:25.58 4007.¦              ¦
 4054. Marangoni Piergiovanni 1944 Guastalla (RE)           8:52.20,8   4:23.15,8  (3021) diploma video  138/M6   244.   15,553 ¦  3:08.13 3921.¦ 3:21.52 3876.¦ 3:54.34 3928.¦ 4:56.18 3705.¦ 6:23.08 3892.¦ 8:02.20 4045.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42 4032.¦              ¦ 1:26.50 4033.¦              ¦
 4055. Leoni Fabio            1977 Luzzara (RE)             8:52.21,1   4:23.16,1  (3007) diploma video  138/M2   585.   15,553 ¦  3:02.32 3736.¦ 3:15.20 3640.¦ 3:46.35 3665.¦ 4:58.35 3771.¦ 6:31.05 4026.¦ 8:02.22 4046.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 3810.¦              ¦ 1:32.30 4167.¦              ¦
 4056. Kaltenberger Harald    1962 D-Emmering               8:52.34,6   4:23.29,6  (6889) diploma video  138/M4   1184.  15,547 ¦  3:08.58 3948.¦ 3:26.29 4016.¦ 3:57.33 3997.¦ 5:02.35 3874.¦ 6:24.50 3927.¦ 7:55.49 3977.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 3767.¦              ¦ 1:22.15 3841.¦              ¦
 4057. Pacifici Roberto       1955 Torino (TO)              8:52.45,7   4:23.40,7  (9921) diploma video  138/M5   660.   15,541 ¦  3:03.26 3788.¦ 3:19.46 3832.¦ 3:49.32 3780.¦ 5:06.12 3945.¦ 6:28.49 3990.¦ 8:00.58 4027.¦
       Cedas Fiat Torino                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3474.¦              ¦ 1:22.36 3862.¦              ¦
 4058. Unmann Christoph       1960 D-Neusäß                 8:52.49,2   4:23.44,2  (2411) diploma video  138/M4   1185.  15,539 ¦  3:09.16 3967.¦ 3:24.47 3967.¦ 3:56.08 3965.¦ 5:06.14 3946.¦ 6:39.30 4125.¦ 8:01.52 4035.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 3825.¦              ¦ 1:33.16 4180.¦              ¦
 4059. Fedele Raffaele        1950 Gallarate (VA)           8:52.58,4   4:23.53,4  (2932) diploma video  138/M6   245.   15,535 ¦  3:17.24 4172.¦ 3:31.23 4143.¦ 4:07.36 4224.¦ 5:13.29 4060.¦ 6:42.03 4153.¦ 8:04.51 4073.¦
       ASD Avis Gallarate                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.13 4241.¦              ¦ 1:28.34 4092.¦              ¦
 4060. Salden Henk            1958 NL-KA Maastricht         8:53.24,4   4:24.19,4  (1902) diploma video  138/M5   661.   15,522 ¦  3:13.18 4077.¦ 3:28.13 4061.¦ 3:59.40 4059.¦ 5:11.49 4039.¦ 6:29.06 3995.¦ 8:04.43 4072.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3852.¦              ¦ 1:17.16 3532.¦              ¦
 4061. Verhagen Peter         1952 NL-Sint Oedenrode        8:53.24,5   4:24.19,5 (10469) diploma video  138/M5   662.   15,522 ¦  3:05.24 3845.¦ 3:21.52 3877.¦ 3:50.42 3813.¦ 4:52.35 3606.¦ 6:22.45 3884.¦ 7:56.27 3981.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3159.¦              ¦ 1:30.09 4126.¦              ¦
 4062. Souren Armand          1959 NL-KA Maastricht         8:53.25,4   4:24.20,4  (1903) diploma video  138/M4   1186.  15,522 ¦  3:13.08 4069.¦ 3:28.15 4063.¦ 3:59.43 4060.¦ 5:11.48 4038.¦ 6:30.56 4022.¦ 7:59.25 4009.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3853.¦              ¦ 1:19.08 3658.¦              ¦
 4063. Martelli Bruno         1954 Bologna (BO)             8:53.26,0   4:24.21,0  (3027) diploma video  138/M5   663.   15,522 ¦  3:10.23 3992.¦ 3:24.24 3958.¦ 3:55.38 3955.¦ 5:13.28 4059.¦ 6:44.39 4176.¦ 8:06.21 4087.¦
       Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 3808.¦              ¦ 1:31.10 4144.¦              ¦
 4064. Savage David Jeremy    1957 GB-EX QS Devon           8:53.47,2   4:24.42,2  (4610) diploma video  138/M5   664.   15,511 ¦  3:22.32 4248.¦ 3:38.14 4242.¦ 4:08.48 4232.¦ 5:23.43 4225.¦ 6:40.32 4142.¦ 8:03.25 4062.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3666.¦              ¦ 1:16.48 3481.¦              ¦
 4065. Straughan James        1957 GB-EX NW Exeter          8:53.47,4   4:24.42,4  (4614) diploma video  138/M5   665.   15,511 ¦  3:22.29 4247.¦ 3:38.23 4246.¦ 4:08.47 4231.¦ 5:23.42 4223.¦ 6:39.32 4126.¦ 8:03.25 4061.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 3630.¦              ¦ 1:15.49 3399.¦              ¦
 4066. Pelle Jan              1966 NL-Av Kerkwijk           8:53.57,0   4:24.52,0  (8275) diploma video  138/M3   1046.  15,507 ¦  3:04.55 3832.¦ 3:18.31 3794.¦ 3:52.14 3854.¦ 4:57.25 3747.¦ 6:38.33 4116.¦ 8:07.43 4094.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 4128.¦              ¦ 1:41.07 4252.¦              ¦
 4067. Hooijmeijer Arie       1978 NL-Aa Amsterdam          8:54.16,9   4:25.11,9  (8386) diploma video  138/M1   325.   15,497 ¦  3:04.21 3821.¦ 3:17.12 3736.¦ 3:50.23 3806.¦ 5:06.40 3951.¦ 6:31.20 4030.¦ 8:00.37 4022.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11 4086.¦              ¦ 1:24.39 3957.¦              ¦
 4068. Kiefte Harm-Anton      1969 NL-CE Almere             8:54.21,6   4:25.16,6  (1932) diploma video  138/M3   1047.  15,495 ¦  3:03.39 3795.¦ 3:18.25 3789.¦ 3:49.28 3779.¦ 5:12.24 4050.¦ 6:32.21 4043.¦ 8:05.19 4077.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 3763.¦              ¦ 1:19.56 3709.¦              ¦
 4069. Russo Cesare           1959 Rende (CS)               8:54.27,5   4:25.22,5  (6004) diploma video  138/M4   1187.  15,492 ¦  3:16.52 4161.¦ 3:33.31 4186.¦ 4:06.58 4209.¦ 5:11.30 4028.¦ 6:33.56 4070.¦ 8:01.34 4032.¦
       s.c.fausta russo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.27 4106.¦              ¦ 1:22.26 3855.¦              ¦
 4070. Moliterni Casimiro     1963 Salerno (SA)             8:54.50,6   4:25.45,6  (5747) diploma video  138/M4   1188.  15,481 ¦  3:13.01 4064.¦ 3:27.37 4048.¦ 4:01.54 4117.¦ 5:17.41 4133.¦ 6:40.22 4139.¦ 8:09.03 4110.¦
       Cicl.Salernitana Nicola Romano                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 4167.¦              ¦ 1:22.41 3868.¦              ¦
 4071. Heidenreich Thomas     1959 D-Helmbrechts            8:54.58,1   4:25.53,1  (8462) diploma video  138/M4   1189.  15,477 ¦  3:27.59 4279.¦ 3:43.48 4276.¦ 4:16.38 4277.¦ 5:29.43 4264.¦ 6:38.18 4112.¦ 8:02.33 4050.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 4043.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2475.¦              ¦
 4072. Merfield Brian         1945 GB-TN NA Four Elms       8:55.07,0   4:26.02,0   (311) diploma video  138/M6   246.   15,473 ¦  3:00.40 3651.¦ 3:15.25 3645.¦ 3:51.36 3838.¦ 5:09.03 3991.¦ 6:35.12 4084.¦ 8:08.06 4096.¦
       Charlotteville Cycling Club                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11 4238.¦              ¦ 1:26.08 4011.¦              ¦
 4073. Rocchi Giulio          1965 San Zeno Naviglio (BS)   8:55.17,0   4:26.12,0 (10103) diploma video  138/M4   1190.  15,468 ¦  3:17.18 4168.¦ 3:31.24 4145.¦ 4:03.17 4145.¦ 5:13.50 4065.¦ 6:34.26 4075.¦ 8:08.47 4108.¦
       D.R. Bike Cycling Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 3929.¦              ¦ 1:20.36 3749.¦              ¦
 4074. van Eijck Joris        1977 NL-HS Amsterdam          8:55.17,8   4:26.12,8  (7297) diploma video  138/M2   586.   15,468 ¦  3:12.31 4050.¦ 3:27.23 4042.¦ 3:59.34 4055.¦ 5:15.32 4102.¦ 6:27.34 3972.¦ 7:52.21 3937.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 3973.¦              ¦ 1:12.01 2987.¦              ¦
 4075. van Schoten Derk       1970 NL-Amsterdam             8:55.18,3   4:26.13,3  (8085) diploma video  138/M3   1048.  15,467 ¦  3:17.20 4170.¦ 3:30.47 4129.¦ 4:01.33 4109.¦ 5:16.02 4109.¦ 6:24.16 3913.¦ 8:00.35 4021.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 3706.¦              ¦ 1:08.13 2424.¦              ¦
 4076. Frank Klaus            1954 D-Rottenburg             8:55.31,4   4:26.26,4  (8458) diploma video  138/M5   666.   15,461 ¦  2:55.17 3413.¦ 3:10.49 3448.¦ 3:42.51 3538.¦ 5:08.16 3977.¦ 6:33.40 4066.¦ 8:03.45 4065.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 3949.¦              ¦ 1:25.24 3982.¦              ¦
 4077. Johnson Karl           1965 GB-B Birmingham          8:55.39,0   4:26.34,0  (6753) diploma video  138/M4   1191.  15,457 ¦  3:16.39 4160.¦ 3:33.02 4177.¦ 4:03.51 4154.¦ 5:23.45 4226.¦ 6:39.09 4122.¦ 8:00.51 4025.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 3718.¦              ¦ 1:15.24 3366.¦              ¦
 4078. Lexmond Wim            1957 NL-Gz Reeuwijk           8:55.41,7   4:26.36,7  (8282) diploma video  138/M5   667.   15,456 ¦  3:22.17 4245.¦ 3:37.01 4233.¦ 4:11.27 4252.¦ 5:19.41 4169.¦ 6:44.54 4179.¦ 8:08.44 4106.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.26 4174.¦              ¦ 1:25.13 3975.¦              ¦
 4079. Della Sala Paolo       1958 Milano (MI)              8:55.57,3   4:26.52,3  (9233) diploma video  138/M5   668.   15,449 ¦  3:18.05 4189.¦ 3:33.24 4184.¦ 4:05.29 4180.¦ 5:20.27 4181.¦ 6:42.21 4158.¦ 8:07.50 4095.¦
       ISDC Milano                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 3958.¦              ¦ 1:21.54 3820.¦              ¦
 4080. Gobbi Fabrizio         1959 Milano (MI)              8:55.58,6   4:26.53,6  (9450) diploma video  138/M4   1192.  15,448 ¦  3:18.04 4188.¦ 3:33.26 4185.¦ 4:05.28 4179.¦ 5:20.27 4180.¦ 6:39.57 4134.¦ 8:06.03 4084.¦
       G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 3952.¦              ¦ 1:19.30 3679.¦              ¦
 4081. Dubbink Hendrik        1966 NL-Amersfoort CD         8:56.22,0   4:27.17,0  (2562) diploma video  138/M3   1049.  15,437 ¦  3:13.35 4082.¦ 3:26.20 4009.¦ 3:57.04 3987.¦ 5:08.56 3989.¦ 6:35.20 4086.¦ 8:09.09 4112.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43 3695.¦              ¦ 1:26.23 4022.¦              ¦
 4082. Bielmeier Bernd        1962 D-Holzkirchen            8:56.33,1   4:27.28,1  (2060) diploma video  138/M4   1193.  15,431 ¦  2:56.28 3464.¦ 3:09.39 3388.¦ 3:39.34 3400.¦ 4:54.07 3655.¦ 6:24.12 3911.¦ 8:04.39 4071.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 3513.¦              ¦ 1:30.05 4123.¦              ¦
 4083. Lucaroni Fabio         1968 San Sisto (PG)           8:56.38,4   4:27.33,4  (8630) diploma video  138/M3   1050.  15,429 ¦  3:23.34 4260.¦ 3:39.02 4252.¦ 4:13.04 4265.¦ 5:22.42 4208.¦ 6:43.44 4172.¦ 8:08.07 4097.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02 4153.¦              ¦ 1:21.01 3767.¦              ¦
 4084. Caporaletti Paolo      1968 San Martino in Campo (   8:56.38,9   4:27.33,9  (8632) diploma video  138/M3   1051.  15,429 ¦  3:23.45 4264.¦ 3:39.38 4257.¦ 4:13.21 4266.¦ 5:22.55 4209.¦ 6:45.33 4183.¦ 8:08.07 4098.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 4127.¦              ¦ 1:22.38 3866.¦              ¦
 4085. Wagner Wolfgang        1959 D-Passau                 8:56.51,0   4:27.46,0  (7020) diploma video  138/M4   1194.  15,423 ¦  3:24.20 4269.¦ 3:39.33 4255.¦ 4:11.19 4251.¦ 5:16.46 4120.¦ 6:42.07 4155.¦ 8:08.16 4100.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 3908.¦              ¦ 1:25.21 3980.¦              ¦
 4086. Koch Martin            1975 D-München                8:56.51,4   4:27.46,4  (6905) diploma video  138/M2   587.   15,423 ¦  3:08.54 3944.¦ 3:23.27 3921.¦ 3:53.07 3883.¦ 5:13.51 4066.¦ 6:30.40 4018.¦ 8:02.46 4057.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 3434.¦              ¦ 1:16.49 3484.¦              ¦
 4087. van der Knaap Alex     1950 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis     8:56.56,0   4:27.51,0  (3535) diploma video  138/M6   247.   15,420 ¦  3:06.59 3882.¦ 3:21.33 3871.¦ 3:55.26 3946.¦ 4:59.12 3791.¦ 6:25.01 3933.¦ 7:58.19 4002.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.52 4141.¦              ¦ 1:25.48 4004.¦              ¦
 4088. Vanotti Giacomo        1976 Almenno San Salvatore    8:56.56,1   4:27.51,1  (2288) diploma video  138/M2   588.   15,420 ¦  2:50.51 3151.¦ 3:03.32 3036.¦ 3:32.13 3057.¦ 4:31.47 2894.¦ 5:43.01 2882.¦ 6:58.58 2817.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3119.¦              ¦ 1:11.14 2882.¦              ¦
 4089. Fischer Christian      1962 D-Vilshofen              8:57.04,2   4:27.59,2  (6992) diploma video  138/M4   1195.  15,416 ¦  3:13.35 4083.¦ 3:28.42 4083.¦ 4:00.39 4081.¦ 5:18.45 4151.¦ 6:35.15 4085.¦ 8:06.47 4089.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 3938.¦              ¦ 1:16.29 3455.¦              ¦
 4090. Sellmeir Anton         1944 D-Finsing                8:57.22,2   4:28.17,2  (8169) diploma video  138/M6   248.   15,408 ¦  3:20.18 4228.¦ 3:34.11 4199.¦ 4:06.41 4203.¦ 5:16.04 4110.¦ 6:43.29 4168.¦ 8:11.05 4130.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29 4018.¦              ¦ 1:27.25 4049.¦              ¦
 4091. Götz Stefan            1969 D-Elxleben               8:57.39,9   4:28.34,9  (9460) diploma video  138/M3   1052.  15,399 ¦  3:13.18 4075.¦ 3:27.31 4045.¦ 3:59.38 4058.¦ 5:09.50 4002.¦ 6:31.31 4031.¦ 8:06.08 4085.¦
       tiefthal-elxleben                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 3966.¦              ¦ 1:21.40 3808.¦              ¦
 4092. Schmidt Stefan-Andreas 1954 D-Aichach                8:57.51,8   4:28.46,8  (2418) diploma video  138/M5   669.   15,394 ¦  3:17.43 4179.¦ 3:34.22 4204.¦ 4:09.30 4238.¦ 5:23.31 4220.¦ 6:46.03 4189.¦ 8:11.31 4135.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07 4200.¦              ¦ 1:22.31 3859.¦              ¦
 4093. Johnsen Charles        1959 N-Ski                    8:57.53,1   4:28.48,1  (9576) diploma video  138/M4   1196.  15,393 ¦  3:22.07 4241.¦ 3:37.06 4234.¦ 4:07.05 4213.¦ 5:13.54 4067.¦ 6:41.24 4151.¦ 8:11.43 4136.¦
       Follo SK                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 3533.¦              ¦ 1:27.30 4053.¦              ¦
 4094. Balateu Galì Joan      1961 E-Banyoles               8:57.54,4   4:28.49,4  (5635) diploma video  138/M4   1197.  15,393 ¦  3:02.36 3744.¦ 3:15.27 3648.¦ 3:51.39 3839.¦ 4:56.33 3718.¦ 6:36.22 4099.¦ 8:09.05 4111.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.12 4240.¦              ¦ 1:39.49 4240.¦              ¦
 4095. Glauner Günter         1952 D-Geislingen             8:58.06,8   4:29.01,8  (9449) diploma video  138/M5   670.   15,387 ¦  3:15.30 4127.¦ 3:29.59 4107.¦ 4:01.36 4111.¦ 5:15.39 4103.¦ 6:33.36 4063.¦ 8:03.53 4066.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 3882.¦              ¦ 1:17.57 3577.¦              ¦
 4096. Zijlstra Fons          1950 NL-AA Roermond           8:58.11,9   4:29.06,9  (6659) diploma video  138/M6   249.   15,384 ¦  3:15.33 4130.¦ 3:29.21 4096.¦ 4:02.35 4132.¦ 5:16.48 4121.¦ 6:47.18 4198.¦ 8:12.16 4138.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14 4092.¦              ¦ 1:30.30 4134.¦              ¦
 4097. Braitinger Bernd       1954 D-Geislingen             8:58.15,0   4:29.10,0  (9007) diploma video  138/M5   671.   15,383 ¦  3:15.49 4139.¦ 3:33.02 4176.¦ 4:03.01 4140.¦ 5:15.47 4105.¦ 6:29.48 4001.¦ 7:58.38 4007.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 3536.¦              ¦ 1:14.01 3218.¦              ¦
 4098. Emett Luca             1962 Roma (RM)                8:58.28,4   4:29.23,4  (9292) diploma video  138/M4   1198.  15,376 ¦  3:09.18 3969.¦ 3:23.27 3923.¦ 3:57.56 4009.¦ 5:16.27 4119.¦ 6:35.51 4091.¦ 8:08.10 4099.¦
       Sun Bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28 4176.¦              ¦ 1:19.24 3675.¦              ¦
 4099. Mazzoni Enzo           1956 Sansepolcro (AR)         8:59.00,4   4:29.55,4  (8238) diploma video  138/M5   672.   15,361 ¦  3:17.15 4167.¦ 3:35.14 4212.¦ 4:06.41 4204.¦ 5:19.42 4170.¦ 6:40.09 4136.¦ 8:06.01 4083.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3846.¦              ¦ 1:20.26 3743.¦              ¦
 4100. Boriosi Enzo           1957 Sansepolcro (AR)         8:59.02,1   4:29.57,1  (8233) diploma video  138/M5   673.   15,360 ¦  3:16.27 4153.¦ 3:35.16 4213.¦ 4:04.26 4163.¦ 5:19.42 4171.¦ 6:37.28 4105.¦ 8:03.09 4060.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3278.¦              ¦ 1:17.45 3560.¦              ¦
 4101. Rossi Adriano          1952 San Giustino (PG)        8:59.02,6   4:29.57,6  (8232) diploma video  138/M5   674.   15,360 ¦  3:16.37 4159.¦ 3:35.18 4216.¦ 4:06.44 4206.¦ 5:19.58 4172.¦ 6:38.09 4111.¦ 8:04.32 4069.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3840.¦              ¦ 1:18.11 3604.¦              ¦
 4102. Reerink Nils           1969 NL-XV Amsterdam          8:59.17,6   4:30.12,6  (5964) diploma video  138/M3   1053.  15,353 ¦  3:02.52 3760.¦ 3:16.59 3728.¦ 3:49.59 3796.¦ 4:59.34 3804.¦ 6:43.03 4163.¦ 8:09.58 4119.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59 4066.¦              ¦ 1:43.28 4260.¦              ¦
 4103. Senesi Pasquale        1950 Sansepolcro (AR)         8:59.27,0   4:30.22,0  (8239) diploma video  138/M6   250.   15,348 ¦  3:13.00 4063.¦ 3:27.59 4055.¦ 3:59.00 4043.¦ 5:19.17 4161.¦ 6:40.45 4145.¦ 8:04.57 4074.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 3758.¦              ¦ 1:21.28 3788.¦              ¦
 4104. Speksnijder Rens       1967 NL-HJ Fijnaart           8:59.46,2   4:30.41,2  (1904) diploma video  138/M3   1054.  15,339 ¦  3:12.19 4040.¦ 3:27.37 4049.¦ 4:00.06 4067.¦ 5:03.40 3894.¦ 6:41.22 4150.¦ 8:10.17 4125.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 4015.¦              ¦ 1:37.41 4224.¦              ¦
 4105. Schröder Hendrik       1967 D-Brück                  8:59.47,1   4:30.42,1  (6067) diploma video  138/M3   1055.  15,339 ¦  3:11.03 4014.¦ 3:25.48 3997.¦ 3:55.28 3947.¦ 5:06.21 3950.¦ 6:34.47 4079.¦ 8:09.15 4113.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 3437.¦              ¦ 1:28.25 4088.¦              ¦
 4106. Weijkamp Rick          1973 NL-DP Den Haag           8:59.48,9   4:30.43,9  (6629) diploma video  138/M2   589.   15,338 ¦  3:14.17 4096.¦ 3:28.17 4064.¦ 3:58.59 4042.¦ 5:17.48 4134.¦ 6:40.41 4144.¦ 8:13.39 4144.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 3690.¦              ¦ 1:22.53 3877.¦              ¦
 4107. Link Siegfried         1967 D-Unterhaching           9:00.09,9   4:31.04,9  (3879) diploma video  138/M3   1056.  15,328 ¦  3:20.01 4225.¦ 3:33.38 4190.¦ 4:04.43 4168.¦ 5:11.37 4030.¦ 6:33.56 4069.¦ 8:07.29 4093.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3773.¦              ¦ 1:22.18 3843.¦              ¦
 4108. Reuling Harrie         1952 NL-Wehl                  9:00.20,1   4:31.15,1  (8546) diploma video  138/M5   675.   15,323 ¦  3:19.20 4211.¦ 3:32.31 4165.¦ 4:04.57 4173.¦ 5:10.07 4007.¦ 6:35.54 4093.¦ 8:09.27 4115.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25 4010.¦              ¦ 1:25.47 4002.¦              ¦
 4109. Ueltzen Werner         1948 D-Herrenberg             9:00.25,1   4:31.20,1 (10388) diploma video  138/M6   251.   15,321 ¦  3:11.51 4030.¦ 3:28.05 4056.¦ 3:59.20 4050.¦ 5:17.12 4122.¦ 6:49.20 4215.¦ 8:09.36 4117.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 3809.¦              ¦ 1:32.08 4164.¦              ¦
 4110. Nillessen Hennie       1964 NL-Bn Groesbeek          9:00.25,4   4:31.20,4  (9888) diploma video  138/M4   1199.  15,321 ¦  2:56.06 3449.¦ 3:10.29 3424.¦ 3:41.38 3491.¦ 4:48.37 3510.¦ 6:29.03 3994.¦ 8:00.04 4017.¦
       Marmotte                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3786.¦              ¦ 1:40.25 4248.¦              ¦
 4111. Schanzer Werner        1967 D-Hauzenberg             9:00.26,9   4:31.21,9  (7029) diploma video  138/M3   1057.  15,320 ¦  3:09.56 3981.¦ 3:22.56 3906.¦ 3:52.45 3873.¦ 5:22.15 4205.¦ 6:32.54 4050.¦ 8:18.15 4178.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3485.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2810.¦              ¦
 4112. Serpe Paolo Francesco  1961 Milano (MI)              9:00.29,3   4:31.24,3 (10238) diploma video  138/M4   1200.  15,319 ¦  3:17.43 4180.¦ 3:32.26 4161.¦ 4:06.01 4190.¦ 5:16.21 4117.¦ 6:39.45 4128.¦ 8:10.16 4124.¦
       Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani A.                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35 4116.¦              ¦ 1:23.24 3899.¦              ¦
 4113. Wendel Willi           1950 D-Freiamt                9:00.31,3   4:31.26,3 (10517) diploma video  138/M6   252.   15,318 ¦  3:10.19 3990.¦ 3:25.40 3994.¦ 4:01.51 4115.¦ 5:11.06 4022.¦ 6:36.07 4096.¦ 8:06.16 4086.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.10 4236.¦              ¦ 1:25.01 3966.¦              ¦
 4114. Flögel Lorenz          1961 D-Mülheim                9:00.40,7   4:31.35,7  (4011) diploma video  138/M4   1201.  15,314 ¦  3:13.51 4086.¦ 3:29.25 4097.¦ 4:02.02 4119.¦ 5:17.26 4125.¦ 6:46.57 4195.¦ 8:09.19 4114.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36 4024.¦              ¦ 1:29.30 4114.¦              ¦
 4115. De Boer Bouke-Jan      1963 NL-XS Vledder            9:00.42,8   4:31.37,8  (1877) diploma video  138/M4   1202.  15,313 ¦  3:09.18 3971.¦ 3:26.06 4001.¦ 4:00.08 4069.¦ 5:14.50 4083.¦ 6:39.50 4131.¦ 8:08.23 4101.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02 4153.¦              ¦ 1:24.59 3965.¦              ¦
 4116. Righi Giuliano         1970 Carpi (MO)               9:00.46,0   4:31.41,0  (6826) diploma video  138/M3   1058.  15,311 ¦  3:12.45 4059.¦ 3:26.40 4022.¦ 3:56.53 3983.¦ 5:14.50 4082.¦ 6:33.56 4071.¦ 8:13.12 4141.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3580.¦              ¦ 1:19.06 3655.¦              ¦
 4117. Bruijne Dick           1955 NL-AD Leiden             9:00.54,8   4:31.49,8  (3606) diploma video  138/M5   676.   15,307 ¦  3:17.44 4181.¦ 3:31.39 4150.¦ 4:10.02 4242.¦ 5:20.16 4177.¦ 6:46.00 4188.¦ 8:12.32 4140.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.23 4267.¦              ¦ 1:25.43 3999.¦              ¦
 4118. Carnevale Franco       1964 Roma (RM)                9:01.03,8   4:31.58,8  (8260) diploma video  138/M4   1203.  15,303 ¦  3:14.47 4109.¦ 3:30.43 4127.¦ 4:01.59 4118.¦ 5:21.33 4196.¦ 6:27.05 3965.¦ 8:15.19 4155.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 3814.¦              ¦ 1:05.32 1974.¦              ¦
 4119. Bauer Josef            1971 D-Hauzenberg             9:01.08,8   4:32.03,8  (7001) diploma video  138/M3   1059.  15,300 ¦  3:10.38 3999.¦ 3:23.38 3928.¦ 3:53.27 3897.¦ 5:22.58 4212.¦ 6:33.36 4062.¦ 8:18.58 4181.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3486.¦              ¦ 1:10.38 2802.¦              ¦
 4120. Matta Fabio            1961 Roma (RM)                9:01.22,6   4:32.17,6  (8256) diploma video  138/M4   1204.  15,294 ¦  3:10.41 4002.¦ 3:30.28 4123.¦ 3:58.54 4037.¦ 5:21.34 4198.¦ 6:42.17 4156.¦ 8:15.12 4153.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26 3010.¦              ¦ 1:20.43 3756.¦              ¦
 4121. Martin Oliver          1970 D-Bopfingen              9:01.26,7   4:32.21,7  (4008) diploma video  138/M3   1060.  15,292 ¦  3:01.45 3696.¦ 3:15.41 3655.¦ 3:50.58 3819.¦ 5:05.17 3923.¦ 6:39.46 4129.¦ 8:08.35 4103.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17 4206.¦              ¦ 1:34.28 4201.¦              ¦
 4122. van Overbeeke Koo      1953 NL-AW Berkel-Enschot     9:01.34,1   4:32.29,1  (3621) diploma video  138/M5   677.   15,288 ¦  3:11.18 4022.¦ 3:25.48 3998.¦ 4:01.08 4097.¦ 5:07.09 3961.¦ 6:38.21 4114.¦ 8:10.46 4126.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19 4209.¦              ¦ 1:31.11 4145.¦              ¦
 4123. Nelis Paul             1964 IRL-BT FH Derry          9:01.37,6   4:32.32,6  (1821) diploma video  138/M4   1205.  15,287 ¦  3:14.56 4112.¦ 3:29.17 4094.¦ 4:01.08 4098.¦ 5:18.36 4142.¦ 6:38.36 4117.¦ 8:02.12 4043.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 3925.¦              ¦ 1:19.59 3714.¦              ¦
 4124. Dorrian Donal          1962 IRL-Derry BT JL          9:01.38,1   4:32.33,1  (1823) diploma video  138/M4   1206.  15,287 ¦  3:14.57 4113.¦ 3:29.17 4093.¦ 4:01.10 4099.¦ 5:18.38 4144.¦ 6:38.39 4118.¦ 8:05.42 4079.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 3931.¦              ¦ 1:20.00 3717.¦              ¦
 4125. Mcgeady Fergal         1968 IRL-Co. Donegal          9:01.40,6   4:32.35,6  (1780) diploma video  138/M3   1061.  15,285 ¦  3:14.03 4093.¦ 3:31.30 4148.¦ 4:01.12 4101.¦ 5:18.35 4141.¦ 6:26.53 3963.¦ 8:02.37 4054.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3443.¦              ¦ 1:08.17 2435.¦              ¦
 4126. Hampson Ciaran         1975 IRL-BT RY Derry          9:01.41,1   4:32.36,1  (1765) diploma video  138/M2   590.   15,285 ¦  3:16.01 4142.¦ 3:31.14 4139.¦ 4:01.12 4102.¦ 5:18.37 4143.¦ 6:32.48 4048.¦ 8:06.54 4091.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 3525.¦              ¦ 1:14.11 3237.¦              ¦
 4127. Scott Nigel            1951 GB-Nottingham NG NZ      9:01.43,3   4:32.38,3  (1745) diploma video  138/M5   678.   15,284 ¦  3:15.16 4120.¦ 3:31.21 4141.¦ 4:01.13 4103.¦ 5:18.40 4146.¦ 6:28.26 3984.¦ 8:10.01 4120.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3498.¦              ¦ 1:09.46 2675.¦              ¦
 4128. Mc Carry Patrick       1970 IRL-Derry BT YR          9:01.44,2   4:32.39,2  (1817) diploma video  138/M3   1062.  15,284 ¦  3:15.25 4124.¦ 3:30.43 4126.¦ 4:02.28 4129.¦ 5:18.47 4154.¦ 6:39.02 4121.¦ 8:10.04 4121.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44 3906.¦              ¦ 1:20.15 3734.¦              ¦
 4128. Pannozzo Lee           1990 GB-Northants NN RY       9:01.44,2   4:32.39,2  (1792) diploma video  138/M1   326.   15,284 ¦  3:16.04 4143.¦ 3:31.23 4144.¦ 4:02.49 4138.¦ 5:18.42 4148.¦ 6:32.18 4042.¦ 8:05.49 4081.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 3838.¦              ¦ 1:13.36 3173.¦              ¦
 4130. Moronay Joseph         1950 IRL-BT PS Derry          9:01.44,9   4:32.39,9  (1766) diploma video  138/M6   253.   15,283 ¦  3:16.06 4144.¦ 3:31.53 4153.¦ 4:04.42 4167.¦ 5:18.46 4152.¦ 6:38.48 4120.¦ 8:05.51 4082.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 4043.¦              ¦ 1:20.02 3721.¦              ¦
 4131. Dokman Dick            1948 NL-EX Dordrecht          9:01.54,7   4:32.49,7  (1975) diploma video  138/M6   254.   15,279 ¦  3:07.49 3907.¦ 3:25.07 3977.¦ 3:55.02 3936.¦ 5:24.14 4231.¦ 6:45.54 4186.¦ 8:08.38 4105.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 3512.¦              ¦ 1:21.39 3805.¦              ¦
 4132. van Rutten Rob         1961 NL-LW Kaatsheuvel        9:01.55,3   4:32.50,3  (1979) diploma video  138/M4   1207.  15,278 ¦  3:07.53 3912.¦ 3:25.13 3981.¦ 3:56.13 3969.¦ 5:24.13 4230.¦ 6:45.55 4187.¦ 8:08.30 4102.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 3755.¦              ¦ 1:21.41 3809.¦              ¦
 4133. Danese Mauro           1967 NL-NJ Dordrecht          9:01.56,0   4:32.51,0  (1967) diploma video  138/M3   1063.  15,278 ¦  3:07.53 3913.¦ 3:25.07 3975.¦ 3:55.57 3961.¦ 5:24.14 4232.¦ 6:42.06 4154.¦ 8:08.38 4104.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 3724.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3571.¦              ¦
 4134. Hamberger Stefan       1963 D-Kirchseeon             9:02.04,9   4:32.59,9  (3515) diploma video  138/M4   1208.  15,274 ¦  3:24.05 4268.¦ 3:38.45 4251.¦ 4:08.45 4230.¦ 5:22.57 4211.¦ 6:45.12 4182.¦ 8:10.09 4123.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 3539.¦              ¦ 1:22.15 3840.¦              ¦
 4135. Mari Giuseppe          1951 Filottrano (AN)          9:02.05,9   4:33.00,9  (7545) diploma video  138/M5   679.   15,273 ¦  3:18.01 4186.¦ 3:33.31 4187.¦ 4:07.02 4211.¦ 5:19.13 4160.¦ 6:39.56 4133.¦ 8:14.20 4150.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31 4111.¦              ¦ 1:20.43 3755.¦              ¦
 4136. Unger Alexander        1975 D-Unterwendling          9:02.11,2   4:33.06,2  (7829) diploma video  138/M2   591.   15,271 ¦  3:19.00 4207.¦ 3:37.24 4238.¦ 4:07.31 4223.¦ 5:23.42 4223.¦ 6:38.29 4115.¦ 8:06.38 4088.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 3567.¦              ¦ 1:14.46 3296.¦              ¦
 4137. Perini Francesco       1967 Senigallia (AN)          9:02.14,8   4:33.09,8  (9974) diploma video  138/M3   1064.  15,269 ¦  3:06.00 3854.¦ 3:22.30 3894.¦ 3:54.11 3916.¦ 5:07.56 3972.¦ 6:30.22 4013.¦ 8:02.08 4039.¦
       Amici della Bici                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 3896.¦              ¦ 1:22.25 3850.¦              ¦
 4138. Remi Andre             1959 NL-AH Beuningen          9:02.47,6   4:33.42,6  (3661) diploma video  138/M4   1209.  15,254 ¦  3:20.26 4230.¦ 3:35.57 4225.¦ 4:08.05 4226.¦ 5:18.39 4145.¦ 6:43.34 4170.¦ 8:13.34 4143.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 3968.¦              ¦ 1:24.55 3963.¦              ¦
 4139. Kompier Hans           1967 NL-XS Hoorn              9:02.56,5   4:33.51,5  (1893) diploma video  138/M3   1065.  15,250 ¦  3:22.29 4246.¦ 3:39.37 4256.¦ 4:12.25 4260.¦ 5:29.00 4263.¦ 6:47.23 4199.¦ 8:09.35 4116.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.48 4042.¦              ¦ 1:18.22 3612.¦              ¦
 4140. Mascalzoni Emilio      1964 Verona (VR)              9:03.11,3   4:34.06,3  (7153) diploma video  138/M4   1210.  15,243 ¦  3:12.09 4036.¦ 3:27.14 4036.¦ 4:00.08 4068.¦ 5:26.46 4250.¦ 6:35.39 4088.¦ 8:11.02 4129.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53 4054.¦              ¦ 1:08.52 2523.¦              ¦
 4141. Buffatti Francesco     1959 Verona (VR)              9:03.19,6   4:34.14,6  (7139) diploma video  138/M4   1211.  15,239 ¦  3:12.10 4038.¦ 3:27.13 4035.¦ 4:00.14 4071.¦ 5:26.48 4252.¦ 6:48.53 4210.¦ 8:13.56 4147.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01 4069.¦              ¦ 1:22.05 3832.¦              ¦
 4142. Gelmetti Matteo        1975 Verona (VR)              9:03.25,7   4:34.20,7  (7154) diploma video  138/M2   592.   15,236 ¦  3:10.18 3989.¦ 3:25.54 3999.¦ 4:00.20 4072.¦ 5:26.48 4251.¦ 6:35.59 4094.¦ 8:11.13 4132.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25 4173.¦              ¦ 1:09.11 2575.¦              ¦
 4143. Leising Christof       1968 D-Gestratz               9:03.56,9   4:34.51,9  (9687) diploma video  138/M3   1066.  15,222 ¦  3:04.52 3830.¦ 3:19.07 3810.¦ 3:53.54 3908.¦ 5:03.34 3892.¦ 6:33.28 4057.¦ 8:13.28 4142.¦
       RVB                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.46 4187.¦              ¦ 1:29.53 4120.¦              ¦
 4144. Werner Robert          1967 D-Bopfingen              9:04.03,2   4:34.58,2 (10522) diploma video  138/M3   1067.  15,219 ¦  3:23.47 4265.¦ 3:39.16 4253.¦ 4:11.27 4252.¦ 5:23.11 4217.¦ 6:43.25 4167.¦ 8:11.15 4133.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 3977.¦              ¦ 1:20.14 3733.¦              ¦
 4145. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München                9:04.47,8   4:35.42,8  (5613) diploma video  138/M4   1212.  15,198 ¦  2:55.45 3435.¦ 3:10.09 3414.¦ 3:42.16 3520.¦ 4:58.48 3780.¦ 6:26.35 3956.¦ 8:08.47 4107.¦
       Gazelle Bavaresi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 3961.¦              ¦ 1:27.47 4063.¦              ¦
 4146. Beck Archie            1964 D-Dachau                 9:04.51,4   4:35.46,4  (4015) diploma video  138/M4   1213.  15,196 ¦  3:13.18 4076.¦ 3:28.36 4081.¦ 4:01.04 4096.¦ 5:07.16 3963.¦ 6:35.24 4087.¦ 8:02.42 4055.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 4014.¦              ¦ 1:28.07 4072.¦              ¦
 4147. Strikwerda Sipke       1957 NL-CH Teteringen         9:04.54,9   4:35.49,9  (3657) diploma video  138/M5   680.   15,195 ¦  3:30.42 4287.¦ 3:44.40 4281.¦ 4:20.16 4284.¦ 5:33.56 4277.¦ 6:44.52 4178.¦ 8:18.15 4177.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35 4220.¦              ¦ 1:10.56 2846.¦              ¦
 4148. Iterson van Paul       1958 NL-TJ Kerkdriel          9:05.06,0   4:36.01,0  (8287) diploma video  138/M5   681.   15,189 ¦  3:17.56 4185.¦ 3:33.35 4189.¦ 4:02.43 4135.¦ 5:08.54 3988.¦ 6:22.26 3877.¦ 7:41.35 3774.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:13.32 3163.¦              ¦
 4149. Tucci Sandro           1964 Milano (MI)              9:05.15,4   4:36.10,4  (1704) diploma video  138/M4   1214.  15,185 ¦  3:10.38 4000.¦ 3:26.26 4014.¦ 3:59.29 4053.¦ 5:16.19 4115.¦ 6:29.38 3999.¦ 8:10.06 4122.¦
       ss barletizia                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02 4071.¦              ¦ 1:13.19 3150.¦              ¦
 4150. Fava Guido             1957 Nova Milanese (MI)       9:05.16,4   4:36.11,4  (3712) diploma video  138/M5   682.   15,185 ¦  3:09.29 3974.¦ 3:24.40 3965.¦ 3:58.30 4026.¦ 5:16.15 4113.¦ 6:49.02 4211.¦ 8:14.03 4149.¦
       SS Barletizia in Bike                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.50 4140.¦              ¦ 1:32.46 4170.¦              ¦
 4151. Perfetti Michele       1961 Milano (MI)              9:05.17,3   4:36.12,3  (5881) diploma video  138/M4   1215.  15,184 ¦  3:10.38 3998.¦ 3:28.15 4062.¦ 3:59.29 4052.¦ 5:16.20 4116.¦ 6:45.07 4181.¦ 8:14.03 4148.¦
       s.s.barletizia in bike                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 3806.¦              ¦ 1:28.46 4095.¦              ¦
 4152. Eschstruth Rolf        1943 D-Neuötting              9:05.26,4   4:36.21,4  (1457) diploma video  138/M6   255.   15,180 ¦  3:27.53 4277.¦ 3:43.04 4274.¦ 4:11.59 4258.¦ 5:32.23 4273.¦ 6:42.18 4157.¦ 8:12.16 4139.¦
       TSV Neuötting                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3190.¦              ¦ 1:09.54 2700.¦              ¦
 4153. Schulze Manfred        1943 D-Huglfing               9:05.26,8   4:36.21,8  (1678) diploma video  138/M6   256.   15,180 ¦  3:27.53 4276.¦ 3:42.41 4270.¦ 4:11.58 4257.¦ 5:32.21 4272.¦ 6:41.11 4149.¦ 8:12.13 4137.¦
       SC Huglfing                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3320.¦              ¦ 1:08.50 2520.¦              ¦
 4154. Brambilla Andrea       1951 Pessano con Bornago (M   9:05.39,8   4:36.34,8  (9009) diploma video  138/M5   683.   15,174 ¦  3:26.28 4275.¦ 3:40.48 4265.¦ 4:16.07 4273.¦ 5:25.06 4239.¦ 6:50.24 4221.¦ 8:16.43 4166.¦
       Velo Club Trezzo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19 4208.¦              ¦ 1:25.17 3976.¦              ¦
 4155. Denzler Hans           1958 D-Helmbrechts            9:05.41,4   4:36.36,4  (8464) diploma video  138/M5   684.   15,173 ¦  3:27.55 4278.¦ 3:43.02 4272.¦ 4:16.49 4280.¦ 5:23.29 4219.¦ 6:44.02 4173.¦ 8:10.47 4127.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47 4137.¦              ¦ 1:20.32 3746.¦              ¦
 4156. Naldi Francesco        1971 Ravenna (RA)             9:06.20,4   4:37.15,4  (9867) diploma video  138/M3   1068.  15,155 ¦  3:19.22 4214.¦ 3:36.19 4230.¦ 4:06.33 4202.¦ 5:14.30 4077.¦ 6:31.59 4036.¦ 8:16.50 4167.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3585.¦              ¦ 1:17.29 3544.¦              ¦
 4157. Kern Thomas            1964 D-Zimmern                9:06.21,0   4:37.16,0  (9594) diploma video  138/M4   1216.  15,155 ¦  3:14.50 4110.¦ 3:30.01 4108.¦ 4:00.45 4088.¦ 5:09.47 4000.¦ 6:36.49 4100.¦ 8:11.19 4134.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3699.¦              ¦ 1:27.01 4039.¦              ¦
 4158. Merkx Thijs            1959 NL-HK Nijmegen           9:06.23,0   4:37.18,0  (3653) diploma video  138/M4   1217.  15,154 ¦  3:14.41 4104.¦ 3:30.18 4118.¦ 4:07.21 4219.¦ 5:13.44 4064.¦ 6:37.01 4102.¦ 8:15.45 4158.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.03 4249.¦              ¦ 1:23.17 3892.¦              ¦
 4159. Maraschio Cesare       1953 Filottrano (AN)          9:06.29,3   4:37.24,3  (7554) diploma video  138/M5   685.   15,151 ¦  3:18.36 4196.¦ 3:33.45 4193.¦ 4:07.29 4222.¦ 5:19.32 4165.¦ 6:47.46 4205.¦ 8:15.16 4154.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43 4129.¦              ¦ 1:28.14 4076.¦              ¦
 4160. van der Hoog Rob       1952 NL-EA Zwijndrecht        9:06.50,8   4:37.45,8  (3755) diploma video  138/M5   686.   15,141 ¦  3:14.00 4090.¦ 3:30.07 4112.¦ 4:02.58 4139.¦ 5:21.46 4200.¦ 6:58.14 4247.¦ 8:17.35 4173.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50 4048.¦              ¦ 1:36.28 4220.¦              ¦
 4161. Petri Jürgen           1943 D-Bruckmühl              9:06.53,8   4:37.48,8  (6510) diploma video  138/M6   257.   15,139 ¦  2:59.53 3614.¦ 3:14.56 3621.¦ 3:44.14 3591.¦ 4:49.12 3524.¦ 6:42.51 4160.¦ 8:17.01 4169.¦
       sv bruckmühl                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 3326.¦              ¦ 1:53.39 4275.¦              ¦
 4162. Broglia Roberto        1971 San Giovanni in Persic   9:06.59,2   4:37.54,2  (2832) diploma video  138/M3   1069.  15,137 ¦  3:08.02 3917.¦ 3:21.31 3865.¦ 3:54.22 3923.¦ 5:15.30 4100.¦ 6:39.55 4132.¦ 8:01.31 4029.¦
       sc calderara                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 4049.¦              ¦ 1:24.25 3947.¦              ¦
 4163. van Neerbos Fred       1959 NL-BZ Heerle             9:07.10,3   4:38.05,3  (6623) diploma video  138/M4   1218.  15,132 ¦  3:18.19 4192.¦ 3:32.33 4167.¦ 4:06.21 4199.¦ 5:12.21 4049.¦ 6:47.28 4201.¦ 8:17.17 4172.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47 4138.¦              ¦ 1:35.06 4206.¦              ¦
 4164. Jaarsma Roeland        1976 NL-Amsterda              9:07.12,2   4:38.07,2  (8390) diploma video  138/M2   593.   15,131 ¦  3:13.26 4081.¦ 3:26.11 4007.¦ 4:01.36 4112.¦ 5:05.19 3926.¦ 6:45.47 4185.¦ 8:20.29 4187.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25 4214.¦              ¦ 1:40.28 4249.¦              ¦
 4165. Sprekelmeier Winfried  1948 D-Gars am Inn            9:07.26,4   4:38.21,4  (3881) diploma video  138/M6   258.   15,124 ¦  3:12.40 4057.¦ 3:26.26 4013.¦ 4:01.22 4105.¦ 5:20.05 4175.¦ 6:48.22 4209.¦ 8:15.50 4159.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55 4191.¦              ¦ 1:28.17 4077.¦              ¦
 4166. Dalla Valle Vittorio   1965 Albavilla (CO)           9:07.28,4   4:38.23,4  (4143) diploma video  138/M4   1219.  15,124 ¦  3:22.16 4244.¦ 3:40.06 4261.¦ 4:13.03 4264.¦ 5:23.02 4213.¦ 6:47.26 4200.¦ 8:14.49 4151.¦
       ciclistica erbese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57 4058.¦              ¦ 1:24.24 3945.¦              ¦
 4167. Poll van De Rob        1963 NL-Harmelen              9:07.35,0   4:38.30,0 (10016) diploma video  138/M4   1220.  15,120 ¦  3:19.25 4216.¦ 3:36.03 4226.¦ 4:07.09 4215.¦ 5:14.56 4085.¦ 6:43.24 4166.¦ 8:16.22 4163.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3773.¦              ¦ 1:28.28 4090.¦              ¦
 4168. Leeuwen van Fred       1957 NL-Harmelen              9:07.35,7   4:38.30,7  (9685) diploma video  138/M5   687.   15,120 ¦  3:11.00 4011.¦ 3:28.12 4060.¦ 3:57.55 4008.¦ 5:14.57 4086.¦ 6:32.02 4037.¦ 8:16.15 4161.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3450.¦              ¦ 1:17.05 3514.¦              ¦
 4169. Leeuwen van Harold     1962 NL-VM Harmelen           9:07.36,2   4:38.31,2  (9686) diploma video  138/M4   1221.  15,120 ¦  3:13.50 4085.¦ 3:28.53 4089.¦ 4:01.23 4108.¦ 5:14.59 4087.¦ 6:42.55 4162.¦ 8:16.21 4162.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29 4017.¦              ¦ 1:27.56 4068.¦              ¦
 4170. van der Hoek Reino     1963 NL-VL Hoofddorp          9:07.49,9   4:38.44,9  (1871) diploma video  138/M4   1222.  15,114 ¦  3:02.33 3739.¦ 3:18.01 3769.¦ 3:52.46 3874.¦ 5:01.08 3850.¦ 6:39.59 4135.¦ 8:11.12 4131.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 4185.¦              ¦ 1:38.51 4234.¦              ¦
 4171. Santoro Paride         1972 Bomporto (MO)            9:07.56,2   4:38.51,2  (6832) diploma video  138/M2   594.   15,111 ¦  3:19.18 4210.¦ 3:36.18 4229.¦ 4:06.45 4207.¦ 5:14.07 4074.¦ 6:28.32 3985.¦ 8:16.50 4168.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 3642.¦              ¦ 1:14.24 3262.¦              ¦
 4172. Streckenbach Armin     1963 D-Dettingen              9:08.15,1   4:39.10,1  (6914) diploma video  138/M4   1223.  15,102 ¦  3:12.29 4049.¦ 3:28.25 4070.¦ 4:02.11 4123.¦ 5:17.31 4127.¦ 6:47.01 4196.¦ 8:16.37 4165.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 4135.¦              ¦ 1:29.30 4114.¦              ¦
 4173. van De Bel Peter       1969 NL-MT Rotterdam          9:08.41,2   4:39.36,2  (6739) diploma video  138/M3   1070.  15,090 ¦  3:14.28 4100.¦ 3:29.42 4100.¦ 4:00.52 4091.¦ 5:20.58 4191.¦ 6:42.53 4161.¦ 8:17.13 4171.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 3791.¦              ¦ 1:21.55 3821.¦              ¦
 4174. Dean John              1955 GB-EX AA Exeter          9:08.42,0   4:39.37,0  (4616) diploma video  138/M5   688.   15,090 ¦  3:14.34 4101.¦ 3:30.14 4115.¦ 4:04.36 4166.¦ 5:18.47 4154.¦ 6:49.09 4213.¦ 8:18.03 4176.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.21 4171.¦              ¦ 1:30.22 4131.¦              ¦
 4175. van der Knaap Hans     1960 NL-LX De Lier            9:09.07,7   4:40.02,7  (6615) diploma video  138/M4   1224.  15,078 ¦  3:02.32 3736.¦ 3:17.32 3748.¦ 3:57.53 4007.¦ 5:25.00 4236.¦ 6:44.48 4177.¦ 8:19.45 4182.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   40.21 4280.¦              ¦ 1:19.47 3699.¦              ¦
 4176. Hoefsmit Norbert       1959 NL-AP Voorthuizen        9:09.15,4   4:40.10,4  (3646) diploma video  138/M4   1225.  15,074 ¦  3:15.56 4141.¦ 3:32.00 4155.¦ 4:13.39 4267.¦ 5:17.37 4131.¦ 6:40.49 4146.¦ 8:15.10 4152.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.39 4282.¦              ¦ 1:23.11 3890.¦              ¦
 4177. van Eggermont Bas      1977 NL-BS Groningen          9:09.16,0   4:40.11,0  (6235) diploma video  138/M2   595.   15,074 ¦  3:15.42 4136.¦ 3:32.37 4168.¦ 4:03.59 4155.¦ 5:20.40 4185.¦ 6:46.54 4193.¦ 8:20.15 4186.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 3830.¦              ¦ 1:26.14 4015.¦              ¦
 4178. Cerutti Emanuele       1964 Borgomanero (NO)         9:09.37,8   4:40.32,8  (9117) diploma video  138/M4   1226.  15,064 ¦  3:02.55 3764.¦ 3:16.55 3721.¦ 3:52.18 3856.¦ 5:15.24 4098.¦ 6:50.05 4219.¦ 8:19.50 4184.¦
       ASD Amici per la Bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.23 4211.¦              ¦ 1:34.40 4202.¦              ¦
 4179. Cerutti Flavio         1954 Borgomanero (NO)         9:09.38,7   4:40.33,7  (9118) diploma video  138/M5   689.   15,064 ¦  3:15.37 4134.¦ 3:30.16 4116.¦ 4:05.57 4189.¦ 5:13.29 4061.¦ 6:47.46 4204.¦ 8:19.50 4183.¦
       ASD Amici per la Bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.41 4222.¦              ¦ 1:34.17 4199.¦              ¦
 4180. Wieninger Wolfgang     1970 D-Markt Schwaben         9:09.40,5   4:40.35,5  (3503) diploma video  138/M3   1071.  15,063 ¦  3:00.27 3643.¦ 3:15.16 3636.¦ 3:48.07 3737.¦ 5:00.05 3818.¦ 6:40.20 4138.¦ 8:15.40 4157.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 4050.¦              ¦ 1:40.15 4245.¦              ¦
 4181. Borken Felix           1979 D-Erfurt                 9:09.45,8   4:40.40,8  (8991) diploma video  138/M1   327.   15,061 ¦  2:50.18 3115.¦ 3:03.16 3011.¦ 3:33.33 3126.¦ 4:43.48 3360.¦ 6:34.05 4073.¦ 8:15.22 4156.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3598.¦              ¦ 1:50.16 4271.¦              ¦
 4182. Agneessens Filip       1961 B-Brasschaat             9:09.52,6   4:40.47,6  (6717) diploma video  138/M4   1227.  15,057 ¦  3:18.07 4190.¦ 3:32.27 4162.¦ 4:05.13 4175.¦ 5:21.51 4202.¦ 6:43.34 4169.¦ 8:09.41 4118.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 4039.¦              ¦ 1:21.42 3810.¦              ¦
 4183. Maglio Fabio           1965 Torino (TO)              9:09.57,0   4:40.52,0  (5639) diploma video  138/M4   1228.  15,055 ¦  3:00.09 3629.¦ 3:14.36 3602.¦ 3:46.00 3644.¦ 5:18.43 4149.¦ 6:44.38 4175.¦ 8:20.54 4190.¦
       A.S.D. C.A. TORINO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 3835.¦              ¦ 1:25.54 4006.¦              ¦
 4184. Zwart Jan Jaap         1977 NL-GJ Utrecht            9:10.16,3   4:41.11,3  (6327) diploma video  138/M2   596.   15,047 ¦  3:15.52 4140.¦ 3:32.41 4170.¦ 4:03.22 4146.¦ 5:20.44 4188.¦ 6:32.22 4044.¦ 8:20.34 4188.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.40 3685.¦              ¦ 1:11.37 2931.¦              ¦
 4185. Chiari Marco           1964 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    9:10.22,4   4:41.17,4  (8022) diploma video  138/M4   1229.  15,044 ¦  3:16.31 4155.¦ 3:38.19 4244.¦ 4:05.53 4187.¦ 5:21.46 4199.¦ 6:38.20 4113.¦ 8:17.07 4170.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33 2666.¦              ¦ 1:16.34 3460.¦              ¦
 4186. Dallorenzo Gianni      1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    9:10.23,5   4:41.18,5  (8024) diploma video  138/M4   1230.  15,043 ¦  3:16.33 4156.¦ 3:31.12 4138.¦ 4:02.34 4130.¦ 5:21.48 4201.¦ 6:43.38 4171.¦ 8:17.51 4175.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 3830.¦              ¦ 1:21.50 3817.¦              ¦
 4187. Schmidt Christian      1965 D-Dettingen              9:10.35,1   4:41.30,1  (6912) diploma video  138/M4   1231.  15,038 ¦  3:13.13 4071.¦ 3:28.44 4084.¦ 4:02.21 4127.¦ 5:17.29 4126.¦ 6:36.02 4095.¦ 8:16.28 4164.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.36 4118.¦              ¦ 1:18.32 3623.¦              ¦
 4188. Kazmaier Arthur        1956 D-Grabenstetten          9:11.34,8   4:42.29,8  (6913) diploma video  138/M5   690.   15,011 ¦  3:12.48 4060.¦ 3:26.30 4017.¦ 3:57.37 3999.¦ 5:12.09 4047.¦ 6:48.17 4208.¦ 8:23.15 4198.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 3781.¦              ¦ 1:36.08 4216.¦              ¦
 4189. Zanotti Andrea         1956 Bologna (BO)             9:11.40,1   4:42.35,1 (10554) diploma video  138/M5   691.   15,009 ¦  3:14.37 4102.¦ 3:27.37 4047.¦ 4:03.34 4150.¦ 5:13.59 4069.¦ 6:52.24 4226.¦ 8:23.28 4200.¦
       A.S.D.P. S. DONATO - LEOPARDI                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56 4231.¦              ¦ 1:38.25 4230.¦              ¦
 4190. Herrmann Götz          1975 D-Marburg                9:11.40,6   4:42.35,6  (6514) diploma video  138/M2   597.   15,008 ¦  3:24.38 4270.¦ 3:38.25 4247.¦ 4:10.12 4244.¦ 5:23.39 4221.¦ 6:48.04 4206.¦ 8:21.09 4191.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 3912.¦              ¦ 1:24.24 3946.¦              ¦
 4191. Karmann Willi          1963 D-Weidorf                9:12.02,6   4:42.57,6  (2454) diploma video  138/M4   1232.  14,998 ¦  3:12.28 4047.¦ 3:27.00 4030.¦ 4:00.57 4093.¦ 5:15.18 4094.¦ 6:48.05 4207.¦ 8:22.44 4197.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57 4146.¦              ¦ 1:32.46 4171.¦              ¦
 4192. Formosa Umberto        1968 Verona (VR)              9:12.07,2   4:43.02,2  (7158) diploma video  138/M3   1072.  14,996 ¦  3:10.23 3991.¦ 3:25.22 3984.¦ 4:00.25 4075.¦ 5:27.09 4256.¦ 6:44.16 4174.¦ 8:13.44 4145.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.02 4194.¦              ¦ 1:17.07 3518.¦              ¦
 4193. Dalle Donne Mirko      1970 San Giovanni Lupatoto    9:12.07,8   4:43.02,8  (7157) diploma video  138/M3   1073.  14,996 ¦  3:07.05 3883.¦ 3:25.21 3983.¦ 4:00.28 4078.¦ 5:27.06 4255.¦ 6:43.22 4165.¦ 8:13.44 4146.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.06 4199.¦              ¦ 1:16.15 3435.¦              ¦
 4194. Adelaar Klaas          1956 NL-CN Huissen            9:12.11,8   4:43.06,8  (8741) diploma video  138/M5   692.   14,994 ¦  3:10.52 4007.¦ 3:27.30 4044.¦ 4:06.02 4191.¦ 5:15.13 4092.¦ 6:45.06 4180.¦ 8:21.35 4193.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.31 4268.¦              ¦ 1:29.52 4119.¦              ¦
 4195. Büch Thorsten          1978 D-Mannheim               9:12.13,5   4:43.08,5  (7010) diploma video  138/M1   328.   14,993 ¦  3:23.41 4261.¦ 3:43.03 4273.¦ 4:16.22 4275.¦ 5:34.22 4278.¦ 7:01.14 4255.¦ 8:29.16 4222.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 4097.¦              ¦ 1:26.51 4036.¦              ¦
 4196. Swales Michael         1948 GB-Stokesly N.Yorks TS   9:12.13,8   4:43.08,8  (1746) diploma video  138/M6   259.   14,993 ¦  3:18.54 4201.¦ 3:34.04 4196.¦ 4:07.03 4212.¦ 5:20.42 4187.¦ 6:47.38 4203.¦ 8:17.38 4174.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 4063.¦              ¦ 1:26.55 4037.¦              ¦
 4197. Benz Uwe               1962 D-Sulzbach               9:12.20,9   4:43.15,9  (8860) diploma video  138/M4   1233.  14,990 ¦  3:07.32 3901.¦ 3:22.37 3898.¦ 3:54.08 3915.¦ 5:02.48 3878.¦ 6:37.17 4104.¦ 8:16.04 4160.¦
       Bergziegen-Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 3864.¦              ¦ 1:34.28 4200.¦              ¦
 4198. Canins Pio             1960 San Cassiano (BZ)        9:13.04,8   4:43.59,8    (49) diploma video  138/M4   1234.  14,970 ¦  3:08.33 3931.¦ 3:25.03 3974.¦ 3:58.11 4017.¦ 5:15.44 4104.¦ 6:41.03 4147.¦ 8:18.55 4180.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 4080.¦              ¦ 1:25.19 3979.¦              ¦
 4199. Rübsamen Werner        1947 D-Nürnberg               9:13.16,9   4:44.11,9  (7163) diploma video  138/M6   260.   14,965 ¦  3:19.31 4219.¦ 3:34.23 4205.¦ 4:12.25 4261.¦ 5:24.32 4234.¦ 6:57.25 4243.¦ 8:25.16 4207.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.02 4261.¦              ¦ 1:32.52 4176.¦              ¦
 4200. Marques Gutierrez Jose 1955 E-Gijon                  9:13.40,7   4:44.35,7  (5672) diploma video  138/M5   693.   14,954 ¦  3:17.37 4178.¦ 3:33.17 4181.¦ 4:07.28 4221.¦ 5:24.56 4235.¦ 6:58.23 4248.¦ 8:21.22 4192.¦
       Union Ciclista Gijonesa                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 4164.¦              ¦ 1:33.27 4185.¦              ¦
 4201. Bertazzini Sergio      1960 Mezzano (RA)             9:14.20,2   4:45.15,2  (7607) diploma video  138/M4   1235.  14,936 ¦  3:17.45 4182.¦ 3:31.28 4147.¦ 4:05.39 4184.¦ 5:21.20 4195.¦ 6:54.20 4231.¦ 8:24.56 4206.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.11 4165.¦              ¦ 1:33.00 4178.¦              ¦
 4202. Gazzoni Tommaso        1965 Bologna (BO)             9:14.35,7   4:45.30,7  (5409) diploma video  138/M4   1236.  14,929 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:04.08   57.¦ 2:33.14  186.¦ 3:38.55  706.¦ 4:56.25 1247.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3251.¦              ¦ 1:17.30 3547.¦              ¦
 4203. Deenen Piet            1956 NL-Pt Arnhem             9:14.37,4   4:45.32,4  (7753) diploma video  138/M5   694.   14,929 ¦  3:21.33 4238.¦ 3:44.11 4278.¦ 4:13.42 4268.¦ 5:25.23 4242.¦ 6:46.54 4194.¦ 8:26.09 4211.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3394.¦              ¦ 1:21.31 3792.¦              ¦
 4204. Pellegrini Gian Guido  1961 Zanè (VI)                9:14.42,2   4:45.37,2  (8406) diploma video  138/M4   1237.  14,926 ¦  3:22.49 4251.¦ 3:37.23 4237.¦ 4:09.02 4236.¦ 5:14.03 4071.¦ 6:49.48 4218.¦ 8:23.20 4199.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3890.¦              ¦ 1:35.44 4209.¦              ¦
 4205. Gaissmaier Norbert     1962 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    9:15.05,2   4:46.00,2  (3927) diploma video  138/M4   1238.  14,916 ¦  3:00.28 3644.¦ 3:15.19 3639.¦ 3:50.25 3807.¦ 4:51.10 3572.¦ 6:35.04 4082.¦ 8:20.10 4185.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 4198.¦              ¦ 1:43.53 4263.¦              ¦
 4206. Healy Graham           1974 IRL-Co. Dublin           9:15.26,5   4:46.21,5  (9505) diploma video  138/M2   598.   14,907 ¦  3:02.56 3766.¦ 3:17.37 3750.¦ 3:47.26 3709.¦ 4:51.47 3586.¦ 6:23.03 3888.¦ 8:06.52 4090.¦
       Lucan CRC                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 3483.¦              ¦ 1:31.15 4148.¦              ¦
 4207. Blackburn Kevin        1960 GB-Surrey GU  JB         9:15.59,2   4:46.54,2  (1782) diploma video  138/M4   1239.  14,892 ¦  3:16.52 4162.¦ 3:33.16 4180.¦ 4:06.57 4208.¦ 5:21.13 4194.¦ 6:57.44 4245.¦ 8:27.27 4215.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41 4124.¦              ¦ 1:36.30 4221.¦              ¦
 4208. van der Horst Jan      1949 NL-BW Nijkerk            9:16.20,5   4:47.15,5  (3754) diploma video  138/M6   261.   14,882 ¦  3:17.10 4166.¦ 3:35.39 4223.¦ 4:08.30 4229.¦ 5:19.37 4167.¦ 6:49.34 4217.¦ 8:18.28 4179.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50 4047.¦              ¦ 1:29.56 4121.¦              ¦
 4209. Lecchi Bruno           1950 Paderno Dugnano (MI)     9:16.31,0   4:47.26,0   (146) diploma video  138/M6   262.   14,878 ¦  3:09.01 3951.¦ 3:22.57 3907.¦ 4:02.34 4130.¦ 5:11.38 4032.¦ 6:51.48 4225.¦ 8:25.49 4210.¦
       Bam Bicicle                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.36 4274.¦              ¦ 1:40.09 4243.¦              ¦
 4210. Bottazzo Manuel        1970 Arlesega (PD)            9:16.34,6   4:47.29,6  (2916) diploma video  138/M3   1074.  14,876 ¦  3:23.19 4256.¦ 3:40.36 4264.¦ 4:14.37 4271.¦ 5:31.51 4271.¦ 6:59.38 4253.¦ 8:26.44 4213.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00 4151.¦              ¦ 1:27.46 4062.¦              ¦
 4211. Schiavo Adriano        1966 Campodarsego (PD)        9:16.35,1   4:47.30,1  (3280) diploma video  138/M3   1075.  14,876 ¦  3:18.34 4195.¦ 3:38.25 4248.¦ 4:12.06 4259.¦ 5:31.29 4269.¦ 6:46.26 4192.¦ 8:24.38 4205.¦
       Team Mirò                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41 4125.¦              ¦ 1:14.56 3313.¦              ¦
 4212. Dijkhuizen Jeroen      1962 NL-NE Utrecht (stad)     9:16.57,0   4:47.52,0  (3612) diploma video  138/M4   1240.  14,866 ¦  2:50.02 3097.¦ 3:04.18 3093.¦ 3:35.21 3219.¦ 5:31.51 4270.¦ 6:45.45 4184.¦ 8:09.02 4109.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 3762.¦              ¦ 1:13.54 3207.¦              ¦
 4213. Visscher Rob           1952 NL-GJ Velserbroek        9:17.02,9   4:47.57,9  (1918) diploma video  138/M5   695.   14,864 ¦  3:22.53 4252.¦ 3:37.17 4236.¦ 4:11.12 4250.¦ 5:25.06 4240.¦ 6:54.31 4233.¦ 8:26.18 4212.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55 4145.¦              ¦ 1:29.24 4113.¦              ¦
 4214. Levinga Eite           1961 NL-BA Wateringen         9:17.03,1   4:47.58,1  (6668) diploma video  138/M4   1241.  14,863 ¦  3:11.11 4018.¦ 3:24.48 3968.¦ 3:58.27 4024.¦ 5:23.09 4215.¦ 7:03.03 4265.¦ 8:28.27 4220.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 4121.¦              ¦ 1:39.54 4242.¦              ¦
 4215. Frigieri Andrea        1965 Sassuolo (MO)            9:17.14,6   4:48.09,6  (7892) diploma video  138/M4   1242.  14,858 ¦  3:21.12 4235.¦ 3:37.43 4241.¦ 4:08.52 4233.¦ 5:18.42 4147.¦ 6:47.31 4202.¦ 8:27.02 4214.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3790.¦              ¦ 1:28.48 4096.¦              ¦
 4216. Sutton Mark            1969 GB-London SE JB          9:17.16,9   4:48.11,9  (1814) diploma video  138/M3   1076.  14,857 ¦  3:19.29 4218.¦ 3:33.33 4188.¦ 4:07.14 4216.¦ 5:25.20 4241.¦ 6:56.23 4238.¦ 8:27.30 4218.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41 4125.¦              ¦ 1:31.02 4141.¦              ¦
 4217. Steffens Wilfried      1958 D-Aldenhoven             9:18.00,1   4:48.55,1  (4037) diploma video  138/M5   696.   14,838 ¦  3:11.13 4019.¦ 3:26.10 4006.¦ 3:56.46 3980.¦ 5:15.56 4107.¦ 6:50.38 4223.¦ 8:22.36 4195.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 3675.¦              ¦ 1:34.42 4203.¦              ¦
 4218. van De Laar Arend      1956 NL-RH Ouderkerk a/d Am   9:18.01,3   4:48.56,3  (6226) diploma video  138/M5   697.   14,838 ¦  3:21.39 4239.¦ 3:36.27 4232.¦ 4:11.38 4255.¦ 5:25.25 4243.¦ 6:56.00 4236.¦ 8:25.35 4209.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.11 4203.¦              ¦ 1:30.34 4136.¦              ¦
 4219. van der Hoeven Marcel  1958 NL-ZW Oosterbeek         9:18.31,4   4:49.26,4  (3623) diploma video  138/M5   698.   14,824 ¦  3:23.31 4258.¦ 3:41.09 4266.¦ 4:23.28 4291.¦ 5:33.21 4275.¦ 6:59.31 4252.¦ 8:24.03 4203.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   42.18 4286.¦              ¦ 1:26.10 4012.¦              ¦
 4220. Dam Barend             1956 NL-EB Ede                9:18.34,9   4:49.29,9  (3643) diploma video  138/M5   699.   14,823 ¦  3:23.31 4258.¦ 3:44.52 4282.¦ 4:23.28 4292.¦ 5:33.21 4276.¦ 7:00.25 4254.¦ 8:24.05 4204.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.36 4270.¦              ¦ 1:27.03 4041.¦              ¦
 4221. Wolf Markus            1990 D-Ortlfing               9:19.21,8   4:50.16,8  (2513) diploma video  138/M1   329.   14,802 ¦  3:18.57 4205.¦ 3:35.17 4215.¦ 4:05.30 4181.¦ 5:19.17 4162.¦ 6:39.46 4130.¦ 8:20.38 4189.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3580.¦              ¦ 1:20.29 3744.¦              ¦
 4222. Bruckmeier Andreas     1989 D-Wechingen              9:19.21,9   4:50.16,9  (2499) diploma video  138/M1   330.   14,802 ¦  3:19.50 4224.¦ 3:35.28 4219.¦ 4:05.32 4183.¦ 5:19.28 4163.¦ 6:49.20 4215.¦ 8:23.59 4202.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 3553.¦              ¦ 1:29.51 4118.¦              ¦
 4223. Giontarelli Francesco  1953 Jesi (AN)                9:19.33,9   4:50.28,9  (2680) diploma video  138/M5   700.   14,797 ¦  2:57.33 3515.¦ 3:12.00 3508.¦ 3:45.10 3616.¦ 4:55.00 3679.¦ 6:33.32 4059.¦ 8:23.38 4201.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09 4085.¦              ¦ 1:38.31 4232.¦              ¦
 4224. Gahrmann Erwin         1968 NL-AC Zoetermeer         9:19.41,9   4:50.36,9  (1941) diploma video  138/M3   1077.  14,793 ¦  3:07.11 3892.¦ 3:25.09 3979.¦ 3:58.16 4020.¦ 5:17.19 4123.¦ 6:46.11 4191.¦ 8:25.18 4208.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06 4077.¦              ¦ 1:28.52 4097.¦              ¦
 4225. Van'T Leven Jan        1962 NL-EA Zwijndrecht        9:20.04,7   4:50.59,7  (1980) diploma video  138/M4   1243.  14,783 ¦  3:28.42 4282.¦ 3:45.05 4283.¦ 4:17.24 4282.¦ 5:37.24 4280.¦ 7:01.40 4258.¦ 8:28.13 4219.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19 3996.¦              ¦ 1:24.15 3938.¦              ¦
 4226. Domeniconi Massimo     1961 Poggio Berni (RN)        9:20.57,5   4:51.52,5  (9257) diploma video  138/M4   1244.  14,760 ¦  3:13.14 4073.¦ 3:30.10 4113.¦ 3:58.45 4030.¦ 5:29.00 4262.¦ 6:54.33 4234.¦ 8:31.36 4228.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3074.¦              ¦ 1:25.32 3992.¦              ¦
 4227. Vunderink Peter        1951 NL-EE Elst               9:21.08,0   4:52.03,0  (1965) diploma video  138/M5   701.   14,755 ¦  3:37.44 4299.¦ 3:52.59 4294.¦ 4:26.22 4297.¦ 5:50.05 4298.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:27.27 4216.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22 4100.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 4228. Boelens Dick           1959 NL-JT Maarssen           9:21.08,8   4:52.03,8  (1961) diploma video  138/M4   1245.  14,755 ¦  3:37.39 4298.¦ 3:53.13 4296.¦ 4:26.22 4298.¦ 5:50.01 4297.¦ 7:06.17 4271.¦ 8:27.28 4217.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09 4084.¦              ¦ 1:16.15 3434.¦              ¦
 4229. Giustacchini Roberto   1948 Arzago d'Adda (BG)       9:21.16,2   4:52.11,2  (5437) diploma video  138/M6   263.   14,752 ¦  3:19.24 4215.¦ 3:38.22 4245.¦ 4:13.56 4270.¦ 5:20.10 4176.¦ 6:53.59 4229.¦ 8:28.49 4221.¦
       C.L.A.P.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34 4217.¦              ¦ 1:33.49 4193.¦              ¦
 4230. Verschuur Eddy         1975 NL-NC Groningen          9:21.57,1   4:52.52,1  (6260) diploma video  138/M2   599.   14,734 ¦  3:15.30 4128.¦ 3:31.53 4152.¦ 4:03.05 4142.¦ 5:20.00 4173.¦ 6:51.01 4224.¦ 8:32.39 4232.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12 3803.¦              ¦ 1:31.00 4140.¦              ¦
 4231. Baronchelli Gian Paolo 1966 Briga Novarese (NO)      9:22.19,0   4:53.14,0  (4898) diploma video  138/M3   1078.  14,724 ¦  2:55.49 3436.¦ 3:07.48 3284.¦ 3:42.10 3518.¦ 5:27.59 4260.¦ 6:53.59 4228.¦ 8:30.41 4225.¦
       Amici per la Bici San Marco                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22 4172.¦              ¦ 1:25.59 4008.¦              ¦
 4232. Sieben Dave            1972 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. Oss   9:22.48,1   4:53.43,1  (5513) diploma video  138/M2   600.   14,712 ¦  3:15.37 4133.¦ 3:29.42 4099.¦ 4:05.51 4186.¦ 5:20.03 4174.¦ 7:05.42 4269.¦ 8:34.50 4238.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.08 4235.¦              ¦ 1:45.38 4266.¦              ¦
 4233. Giannini Mochi Giovann 1948 Milano (MI)              9:23.55,6   4:54.50,6  (9440) diploma video  138/M6   264.   14,682 ¦  3:00.03 3624.¦ 3:13.46 3572.¦ 3:52.56 3878.¦ 5:27.04 4254.¦ 6:52.31 4227.¦ 8:31.26 4227.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.10 4271.¦              ¦ 1:25.27 3989.¦              ¦
 4234. van Lenthe Hendrie     1960 NL-RH Dalfsen            9:23.56,6   4:54.51,6  (3753) diploma video  138/M4   1246.  14,682 ¦  3:20.50 4231.¦ 3:33.23 4183.¦ 4:11.33 4254.¦ 5:26.19 4247.¦ 7:01.15 4256.¦ 8:32.43 4233.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.10 4263.¦              ¦ 1:34.55 4204.¦              ¦
 4235. Gregori Valerio        1964 Savignano sul Rubicone   9:25.04,4   4:55.59,4  (2982) diploma video  138/M4   1247.  14,652 ¦  3:23.03 4253.¦ 3:37.16 4235.¦ 4:12.59 4263.¦ 5:27.21 4257.¦ 7:10.02 4276.¦ 8:34.08 4235.¦
       ASD Ecology Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.43 4223.¦              ¦ 1:42.40 4257.¦              ¦
 4236. Weidner Stefan         1968 D-Schrobenhausen         9:27.21,4   4:58.16,4  (2390) diploma video  138/M3   1079.  14,593 ¦  3:16.33 4157.¦ 3:30.27 4122.¦ 4:04.10 4158.¦ 5:28.50 4261.¦ 6:49.02 4212.¦ 8:29.40 4223.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43 4130.¦              ¦ 1:20.11 3729.¦              ¦
 4237. Hoogenboezem Krijn     1977 NL-XV Amsterdam          9:27.22,5   4:58.17,5  (5511) diploma video  138/M2   601.   14,593 ¦  3:16.17 4149.¦ 3:33.00 4175.¦ 4:04.31 4165.¦ 5:20.56 4190.¦ 6:49.18 4214.¦ 8:32.26 4231.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 3870.¦              ¦ 1:28.21 4083.¦              ¦
 4238. Baresi Aldo            1962 Ospitaletto (BS)         9:27.30,3   4:58.25,3  (8813) diploma video  138/M4   1248.  14,590 ¦  3:19.21 4213.¦ 3:34.56 4210.¦ 4:06.43 4205.¦ 5:20.36 4184.¦ 6:47.04 4197.¦ 8:22.25 4194.¦
       asd amatori ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 3909.¦              ¦ 1:26.28 4025.¦              ¦
 4239. Caferri Celso          1943 I                        9:28.03,9   4:58.58,9  (2763) diploma video  138/M6   265.   14,575 ¦  3:03.09 3774.¦ 3:18.11 3777.¦ 3:52.39 3870.¦ 5:04.53 3915.¦ 7:07.33 4274.¦ 8:39.50 4248.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28 4175.¦              ¦ 2:02.40 4281.¦              ¦
 4240. Keizer Tom             1960 NL-AG Zwartewaal         9:28.10,6   4:59.05,6  (6635) diploma video  138/M4   1249.  14,572 ¦  3:32.00 4289.¦ 3:47.31 4285.¦ 4:22.02 4288.¦ 5:26.00 4244.¦ 6:54.22 4232.¦ 8:41.12 4250.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.30 4179.¦              ¦ 1:28.21 4085.¦              ¦
 4241. Nieuwdorp Wido         1951 NL-XN Zwartewaal         9:28.16,5   4:59.11,5  (6569) diploma video  138/M5   702.   14,570 ¦  3:22.13 4243.¦ 3:39.56 4259.¦ 4:15.21 4272.¦ 5:26.33 4249.¦ 6:50.36 4222.¦ 8:31.50 4229.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25 4213.¦              ¦ 1:24.02 3931.¦              ¦
 4242. Norbert Eichhorn       1947 D-Ebersdorf              9:28.28,9   4:59.23,9  (5813) diploma video  138/M6   266.   14,565 ¦  3:09.56 3982.¦ 3:25.07 3976.¦ 3:58.45 4031.¦ 5:14.37 4079.¦ 6:54.50 4235.¦ 8:34.24 4236.¦
       SV-Coburg                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.37 4119.¦              ¦ 1:40.13 4244.¦              ¦
 4243. Graziadei Davide       1966 Ferrara (FE)             9:28.47,2   4:59.42,2  (5457) diploma video  138/M3   1080.  14,557 ¦  3:30.37 4286.¦ 3:44.10 4277.¦ 4:20.17 4285.¦ 5:31.07 4268.¦ 6:59.10 4251.¦ 8:38.46 4246.¦
       ASD Phonix Racing Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07 4233.¦              ¦ 1:28.03 4071.¦              ¦
 4244. Bonadei Gianluigi      1965 Iseo (BS)                9:29.11,7   5:00.06,7  (8979) diploma video  138/M4   1250.  14,546 ¦  3:19.43 4223.¦ 3:34.57 4211.¦ 4:07.22 4220.¦ 5:20.36 4183.¦ 6:54.17 4230.¦ 8:31.11 4226.¦
       asd amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 4005.¦              ¦ 1:33.40 4191.¦              ¦
 4245. Pugliese Ezio          1962 Crotone (KR)             9:29.37,1   5:00.32,1  (1642) diploma video  138/M4   1251.  14,536 ¦  3:11.37 4028.¦ 3:28.36 4079.¦ 4:01.01 4095.¦ 5:23.51 4227.¦ 6:57.58 4246.¦ 8:42.58 4256.¦
       ASD Cicl.Crotonese                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25 4009.¦              ¦ 1:34.07 4198.¦              ¦
 4246. Masciari Giosué        1963 Crotone (KR)             9:29.37,3   5:00.32,3  (1573) diploma video  138/M4   1252.  14,535 ¦  3:11.37 4028.¦ 3:28.36 4080.¦ 4:00.59 4094.¦ 5:23.10 4216.¦ 6:59.02 4249.¦ 8:42.41 4255.¦
       CICLISTICA CROTONESE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.23 4004.¦              ¦ 1:35.51 4213.¦              ¦
 4247. Pugliese Mario         1938 Aurisina (TS)            9:29.40,4   5:00.35,4   (180) diploma video  138/M6   267.   14,534 ¦  3:25.57 4273.¦ 3:40.16 4263.¦ 4:16.43 4278.¦ 5:29.45 4265.¦ 7:03.08 4266.¦ 8:38.52 4247.¦
       GS Ciclo Club Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27 4245.¦              ¦ 1:33.22 4182.¦              ¦
 4248. Lamers Geert           1960 NL-AJ Schaijk            9:29.54,3   5:00.49,3  (3576) diploma video  138/M4   1253.  14,528 ¦  3:21.29 4237.¦ 3:37.36 4239.¦ 4:10.17 4245.¦ 5:31.00 4267.¦ 6:56.25 4239.¦ 8:35.58 4240.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40 4028.¦              ¦ 1:25.25 3983.¦              ¦
 4249. Riehm Hans             1945 D-Karlsbad               9:29.56,7   5:00.51,7 (10079) diploma video  138/M6   268.   14,527 ¦  3:23.27 4257.¦ 3:38.17 4243.¦ 4:11.08 4249.¦ 5:23.56 4228.¦ 6:56.45 4241.¦ 8:30.25 4224.¦
       SCK                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 4051.¦              ¦ 1:32.49 4175.¦              ¦
 4250. Gasparetto Alessandro  1968 Tavagnacco (UD)          9:30.38,8   5:01.33,8  (1490) diploma video  138/M3   1081.  14,509 ¦  3:35.45 4295.¦ 3:53.25 4298.¦ 4:27.58 4300.¦ 5:42.48 4289.¦ 7:14.15 4280.¦ 8:37.34 4243.¦
       Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.33 4181.¦              ¦ 1:31.26 4153.¦              ¦
 4251. Amici Stefano          1960 Castelvetro di Modena    9:30.46,2   5:01.41,2  (8767) diploma video  138/M4   1254.  14,506 ¦  3:13.24 4080.¦ 3:28.33 4075.¦ 4:03.06 4143.¦ 5:22.36 4207.¦ 6:59.08 4250.¦ 8:34.43 4237.¦
       MTB Turbolenti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.33 4182.¦              ¦ 1:36.31 4222.¦              ¦
 4252. Zanovello Andrea       1965 Fiesso d'Artico (VE)     9:30.46,6   5:01.41,6  (1928) diploma video  138/M4   1255.  14,506 ¦  2:24.16 1221.¦ 2:37.05 1224.¦ 3:02.45 1303.¦ 3:55.35 1341.¦ 5:43.05 2884.¦ 8:44.32 4259.¦
       ASD Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1860.¦              ¦ 1:47.30 4267.¦              ¦
 4253. Gargan John            1972 GB-Greenwich Se hw       9:31.03,9   5:01.58,9  (1489) diploma video  138/M2   602.   14,499 ¦  2:58.34 3565.¦ 3:12.23 3521.¦ 3:45.23 3626.¦ 4:58.22 3765.¦ 6:39.30 4124.¦ 8:22.38 4196.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59 4065.¦              ¦ 1:41.07 4253.¦              ¦
 4254. Hilz Siegfried         1962 D-Friedberg              9:31.32,0   5:02.27,0  (2437) diploma video  138/M4   1256.  14,487 ¦  3:08.43 3937.¦ 3:23.57 3937.¦ 4:00.25 4076.¦ 5:21.33 4196.¦ 7:09.53 4275.¦ 8:41.58 4253.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.28 4246.¦              ¦ 1:48.20 4269.¦              ¦
 4255. Prymus Bodo            1953 D-Oer-Erkenschwick       9:31.35,5   5:02.30,5  (1641) diploma video  138/M5   703.   14,485 ¦  3:23.50 4266.¦ 3:47.54 4288.¦ 4:20.19 4286.¦ 5:37.25 4281.¦ 7:02.15 4259.¦ 8:38.39 4245.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25 4008.¦              ¦ 1:24.50 3961.¦              ¦
 4256. Türk Christian         1973 D-Seehausen am Staffel   9:31.58,2   5:02.53,2 (10383) diploma video  138/M2   603.   14,476 ¦  3:21.14 4236.¦ 3:38.26 4249.¦ 4:10.03 4243.¦ 5:23.02 4213.¦ 7:02.52 4264.¦ 8:35.21 4239.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 3883.¦              ¦ 1:39.49 4241.¦              ¦
 4257. Rittler Jochen         1971 D-Fürth                  9:31.58,3   5:02.53,3  (7037) diploma video  138/M3   1082.  14,476 ¦  3:23.55 4267.¦ 3:42.49 4271.¦ 4:16.20 4274.¦ 5:34.29 4279.¦ 7:02.21 4260.¦ 8:40.48 4249.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31 4110.¦              ¦ 1:27.51 4066.¦              ¦
 4258. van Kleef Co           1950 NL-LD Zwartewaal         9:32.11,4   5:03.06,4  (6634) diploma video  138/M6   269.   14,470 ¦  3:15.03 4115.¦ 3:29.47 4102.¦ 4:06.13 4196.¦ 5:18.45 4150.¦ 6:56.44 4240.¦ 8:41.52 4252.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25 4244.¦              ¦ 1:37.59 4228.¦              ¦
 4259. Sarchosakis Vasilis    1969 NL-DK Dronrijp (Dronry   9:34.39,6   5:05.34,6  (3772) diploma video  138/M3   1083.  14,408 ¦  3:12.32 4051.¦ 3:27.14 4036.¦ 3:59.36 4056.¦ 5:40.28 4285.¦ 7:10.39 4278.¦ 8:37.59 4244.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 3999.¦              ¦ 1:30.11 4127.¦              ¦
 4260. Hellmann Andreas       1952 D-Augsburg               9:35.06,4   5:06.01,4  (2347) diploma video  138/M5   704.   14,397 ¦  3:16.22 4150.¦ 3:30.26 4120.¦ 4:04.11 4159.¦ 5:21.02 4192.¦ 7:18.04 4283.¦ 8:46.58 4260.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 4133.¦              ¦ 1:57.01 4278.¦              ¦
 4261. Baruzzi Eros           1959 Imola (BO)               9:38.24,7   5:09.19,7  (2788) diploma video  138/M4   1257.  14,315 ¦  3:40.32 4301.¦ 3:53.22 4297.¦ 4:28.56 4302.¦ 5:37.37 4282.¦ 7:10.34 4277.¦ 8:49.00 4262.¦
       GS DOSI ASD                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34 4217.¦              ¦ 1:32.56 4177.¦              ¦
 4262. Krabbe Christiaan      1973 NL-AM Groningen          9:39.15,3   5:10.10,3  (5565) diploma video  138/M2   604.   14,294 ¦  3:15.23 4123.¦ 3:32.57 4174.¦ 4:07.02 4210.¦ 5:22.22 4206.¦ 7:03.44 4267.¦ 8:42.26 4254.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04 4156.¦              ¦ 1:41.21 4254.¦              ¦
 4263. Kruisdijk Frank        1952 NL-KE Maarn              9:39.59,6   5:10.54,6  (3652) diploma video  138/M5   705.   14,276 ¦  3:13.23 4079.¦ 3:28.52 4087.¦ 4:06.04 4192.¦ 5:30.59 4266.¦ 7:06.44 4272.¦ 8:43.25 4257.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.11 4250.¦              ¦ 1:35.45 4210.¦              ¦
 4264. Manca Stefano          1960 Pieve Ligure (GE)        9:40.40,3   5:11.35,3  (3922) diploma video  138/M4   1258.  14,259 ¦  3:39.18 4300.¦ 3:57.24 4299.¦ 4:33.15 4303.¦ 5:42.34 4288.¦ 7:01.22 4257.¦ 8:47.56 4261.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.50 4227.¦              ¦ 1:18.48 3641.¦              ¦
 4265. Frey Alexander         1970 D-München                9:46.07,3   5:17.02,3  (2433) diploma video  138/M3   1084.  14,126 ¦  3:34.14 4293.¦ 3:48.56 4291.¦ 4:24.18 4294.¦ 5:38.13 4283.¦ 7:14.01 4279.¦ 8:51.14 4263.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.21 4210.¦              ¦ 1:35.47 4212.¦              ¦
 4266. Metzger Helmut         1965 D-Unterwittelsbach       9:47.23,1   5:18.18,1  (2353) diploma video  138/M4   1259.  14,096 ¦  3:32.12 4290.¦ 3:49.24 4292.¦ 4:23.30 4293.¦ 5:47.27 4296.¦ 7:25.43 4287.¦ 8:53.40 4265.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05 4157.¦              ¦ 1:38.15 4229.¦              ¦
 4267. Albert Gerhard         1964 D-Ingolstadt             9:47.26,9   5:18.21,9  (2391) diploma video  138/M4   1260.  14,094 ¦  3:18.26 4193.¦ 3:34.17 4201.¦ 4:05.54 4188.¦ 5:45.51 4291.¦ 7:26.07 4288.¦ 8:54.41 4267.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 3886.¦              ¦ 1:40.16 4246.¦              ¦
 4268. Bruckmeier Lorenz      1957 D-Altomünster            9:47.46,6   5:18.41,6  (2402) diploma video  138/M5   706.   14,086 ¦  3:30.56 4288.¦ 3:47.42 4286.¦ 4:25.01 4295.¦ 5:46.02 4292.¦ 7:15.09 4281.¦ 8:53.47 4266.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.18 4252.¦              ¦ 1:29.07 4106.¦              ¦
 4269. Gräff Hans-Christian   1969 D-Reichertshofen         9:51.40,1   5:22.35,1  (2800) diploma video  138/M3   1085.  13,994 ¦  3:36.31 4296.¦ 3:53.05 4295.¦ 4:26.19 4296.¦ 5:45.01 4290.¦ 7:25.25 4286.¦ 8:59.44 4270.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14 4093.¦              ¦ 1:40.23 4247.¦              ¦
  DNF  Zani Alessandro        1985 Lugo (RA)                5:43.57,2   Falzàrego  (2234)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  2:16.15  741.¦ 2:27.58  712.¦ 2:51.00  731.¦ 3:38.38  699.¦ 4:41.55  821.¦ 5:43.57  827.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  874.¦              ¦ 1:03.17 1602.¦              ¦
  DNF  Segoni Francesco       1960 Firenze (FI)             5:56.43,0   Falzàrego  (9340)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:16.32  753.¦ 2:29.17  773.¦ 2:51.12  734.¦ 3:40.52  775.¦ 4:44.25  887.¦ 5:56.43 1129.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  532.¦              ¦ 1:03.33 1658.¦              ¦
  DNF  Franco Stefano         1965 Savona (SV)              5:58.40,1   Falzàrego  (4296)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:18.13  831.¦ 2:30.42  839.¦ 2:55.32  917.¦ 3:43.13  853.¦ 4:49.31 1038.¦ 5:58.40 1173.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1510.¦              ¦ 1:06.17 2080.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bertozzi Davide        1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)         6:06.28,9   Falzàrego   (222)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:16.50  768.¦ 2:28.56  761.¦ 2:53.39  837.¦ 3:41.37  802.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:06.28 1377.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42 1453.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Renz Rainer            1963 D-Berg                   6:08.41,1   Falzàrego  (3111)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:12.15  536.¦ 2:23.49  523.¦ 2:46.47  546.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:59.32 1352.¦ 6:08.41 1451.¦
       Streetworker Neumarkt                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.58  855.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Kaindl Peter           1961 D-Großkarolinenfeld      6:12.08,2   Falzàrego  (2529)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:20.52  991.¦ 2:33.03  970.¦ 2:56.21  960.¦ 3:44.23  895.¦ 4:44.46  901.¦ 6:12.08 1546.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  961.¦              ¦ 1:00.23 1145.¦              ¦
  DNF  Giuriato Wannj         1975 Vicenza (VI)             6:14.19,9   Falzàrego  (2972)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  2:21.35 1041.¦ 2:33.38 1012.¦ 3:00.39 1177.¦ 3:55.51 1352.¦ 5:04.57 1562.¦ 6:14.19 1610.¦
       Team Pianeta Frutta                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2451.¦              ¦ 1:09.06 2560.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bertini Marco          1963 Prato (PO)               6:25.03,0   Falzàrego  (7525)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:28.21 1541.¦ 2:40.55 1515.¦ 3:06.36 1548.¦ 4:02.09 1648.¦ 5:08.56 1706.¦ 6:25.03 1913.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1869.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2172.¦              ¦
  DNF  Northover Mark         1968 GB-CV JF Stratford u A   6:37.00,6   Falzàrego  (4145)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  2:35.54 2068.¦ 2:48.16 2008.¦ 3:15.31 2064.¦ 4:10.31 1999.¦ 5:25.38 2304.¦ 6:37.00 2228.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2545.¦              ¦ 1:15.06 3327.¦              ¦
  DNF  Meoni Cristiano        1973 Casalguidi (PT)          7:16.24,4   Falzàrego  (7414)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  2:51.32 3205.¦ 3:06.49 3239.¦ 3:34.28 3168.¦ 4:38.15 3152.¦ 5:55.28 3267.¦ 7:16.24 3257.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2697.¦              ¦ 1:17.13 3526.¦              ¦
  DNF  Sellmeir Martin        1982 D-Finsing                7:33.49,2   Falzàrego  (8177)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  3:05.59 3852.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:55.20 3942.¦ 5:08.26 3982.¦ 6:15.13 3742.¦ 7:33.49 3620.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦ 1:06.47 2182.¦              ¦
  DNF  Remmits Johan          1960 NL-RA Schaijk            8:02.11,1   Falzàrego  (3559)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:05.12 3843.¦ 3:18.13 3779.¦ 3:49.24 3777.¦ 4:52.42 3614.¦ 6:22.22 3874.¦ 8:02.11 4040.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 3798.¦              ¦ 1:29.39 4117.¦              ¦
  DNF  Baier Peter            1962 D-Straubing              8:05.04,2   Falzàrego  (4000)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:26.25 1380.¦ 2:38.59 1353.¦ 3:03.13 1327.¦ 3:56.48 1403.¦ 4:58.48 1322.¦ 8:05.04 4076.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1279.¦              ¦ 1:01.59 1386.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schwarzwälder Hans-Jür 1950 D-Straubing              8:10.48,6   Falzàrego  (2394)         video  138/M6             --- ¦  2:38.50 2284.¦ 2:52.59 2318.¦ 3:21.35 2405.¦ 4:18.16 2321.¦ 5:30.18 2473.¦ 8:10.48 4128.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3082.¦              ¦ 1:12.02 2988.¦              ¦
  DNF  Ravello Omar           1974 Poggio Berni (RN)        8:32.08,7   Falzàrego (10056)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:15.44 4138.¦ 3:30.20 4119.¦ 4:01.22 4106.¦ 5:26.57 4253.¦ 6:56.18 4237.¦ 8:32.08 4230.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 3759.¦              ¦ 1:29.20 4109.¦              ¦
  DNF  Gaardsrud Per Oivind   1966 N-Drammen                8:33.39,7   Falzàrego  (9388)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  3:09.34 3976.¦ 3:23.09 3912.¦ 3:55.06 3937.¦ 5:14.42 4080.¦ 7:06.13 4270.¦ 8:33.39 4234.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 3937.¦              ¦ 1:51.30 4273.¦              ¦
  DNF  Nugnes Alberto         1959 Milano (MI)              8:36.22,7   Falzàrego  (1606)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  4:34.52 4302.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:19.41 4304.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:57.29 4244.¦ 8:36.22 4241.¦
       ASD DERGANO MILANO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Vitéz István           1978 H-Budapest               8:37.14,5   Falzàrego  (8507)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  3:10.09 3985.¦ 3:24.19 3955.¦ 3:57.47 4003.¦ 5:20.41 4186.¦ 6:56.49 4242.¦ 8:37.14 4242.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28 4108.¦              ¦ 1:36.07 4215.¦              ¦
  DNF  Fantini Fabrizio       1961 Rimini (RN)              8:41.26,3   Falzàrego  (4566)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:18.33 4194.¦ 3:33.51 4194.¦ 4:09.02 4235.¦ 5:24.17 4233.¦ 7:02.46 4262.¦ 8:41.26 4251.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   35.11 4204.¦              ¦ 1:38.29 4231.¦              ¦
  DNF  Enneman Emiel          1973 NL-Cx Amsterdam          8:43.26,1   Falzàrego  (8383)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:06.41 3873.¦ 3:19.16 3815.¦ 3:55.28 3947.¦ 5:11.14 4025.¦ 6:38.05 4108.¦ 8:43.26 4258.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11 4238.¦              ¦ 1:26.50 4035.¦              ¦
  DNF  van Nieuwenhuizen Rogi 1975 NL-Cj Amsterdam          8:53.38,3   Falzàrego  (8389)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:20.56 4232.¦ 3:36.10 4228.¦ 4:08.24 4228.¦ 5:20.34 4182.¦ 7:04.09 4268.¦ 8:53.38 4264.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 3983.¦              ¦ 1:43.34 4261.¦              ¦
  DNF  Biegelaar Jaap         1975 NL-Oegstgeest            8:55.04,7   Falzàrego  (8385)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:16.16 4148.¦ 3:31.22 4142.¦ 4:04.57 4172.¦ 5:15.03 4088.¦ 7:07.08 4273.¦ 8:55.04 4268.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.34 4115.¦              ¦ 1:52.05 4274.¦              ¦
  DNF  Eichner Thomas         1964 D-oberweilenbach         8:59.30,1   Falzàrego  (2457)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:30.28 4285.¦ 3:48.12 4289.¦ 4:23.13 4289.¦ 5:41.11 4287.¦ 7:20.47 4284.¦ 8:59.30 4269.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.00 4193.¦              ¦ 1:39.36 4239.¦              ¦
  DNF  Soons Gaston           1970 NL-CV Zaandam            9:00.12,8   Falzàrego  (1947)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  3:28.49 4283.¦ 3:44.39 4280.¦ 4:23.15 4290.¦ 5:47.25 4295.¦ 7:21.05 4285.¦ 9:00.12 4271.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   38.35 4269.¦              ¦ 1:33.39 4190.¦              ¦
  DNF  Vrensen Caspar         1973 NL-AL Noordwolde         9:05.33,0   Falzàrego  (3541)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:14.45 4107.¦ 3:28.19 4067.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:26.14 4289.¦ 9:05.33 4272.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Bazzarini Sergio       1959 Genova (GE)              9:06.06,8   Falzàrego  (4915)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:25.58 4274.¦ 3:42.19 4268.¦ 4:16.49 4279.¦ 5:26.32 4248.¦ 7:28.40 4291.¦ 9:06.06 4273.¦
       GS Gi Esse                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.29 4178.¦              ¦ 2:02.08 4280.¦              ¦
  DNF  Faderl Bernhard        1962 D-Friedberg              9:06.13,2   Falzàrego  (2489)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:28.41 4281.¦ 3:44.20 4279.¦ 4:17.18 4281.¦ 5:40.42 4286.¦ 7:29.30 4293.¦ 9:06.13 4274.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 4061.¦              ¦ 1:48.48 4270.¦              ¦
  DNF  Saktoe Aswyn           1976 NL-RH Den Haag           9:08.35,2   Falzàrego  (1901)         video  138/M2             --- ¦  3:36.59 4297.¦ 3:51.06 4293.¦ 4:27.55 4299.¦ 5:46.17 4293.¦ 7:28.58 4292.¦ 9:08.35 4275.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.48 4248.¦              ¦ 1:42.41 4258.¦              ¦
  DNF  van der Poel Joost     1955 NL-GV Bunnik             9:10.54,1   Falzàrego  (1996)         video  138/M5             --- ¦  3:32.59 4292.¦ 3:47.05 4284.¦ 4:21.24 4287.¦ 5:39.56 4284.¦ 7:31.26 4294.¦ 9:10.54 4276.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.19 4169.¦              ¦ 1:51.29 4272.¦              ¦
  DNF  Neri Romano            1984 Terracina (LT)           3:48.39,5  Passo Giau   (117)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  1:51.21   40.¦ 2:02.41   39.¦ 2:20.55   38.¦ 3:03.19   33.¦ 3:48.39   34.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.14   44.¦              ¦   45.19   37.¦              ¦
  DNF  Sturm Edo              1966 NL-Gn Hilversum          4:13.33,2  Passo Giau  (3263)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  2:01.24  186.¦ 2:13.03  190.¦ 2:34.01  201.¦ 3:18.30  193.¦ 4:13.33  222.¦    ----  ----¦
       GWC De Adelaar                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57  305.¦              ¦   55.03  470.¦              ¦
  DNF  Ciuffetelli Alessio    1966 L'Aquila (AQ)            5:22.45,1  Passo Giau  (4726)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  2:26.20 1375.¦ 2:39.25 1389.¦ 3:05.57 1509.¦ 4:02.53 1675.¦ 5:22.45 2190.¦    ----  ----¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2217.¦              ¦ 1:19.51 3704.¦              ¦
  DNF  Ricci Marco            1979 Carpi (MO)               6:24.06,0  Passo Giau  (6804)         video  138/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:24.06 3908.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Rossi Giorgio          1950 Podenzano (PC)           6:38.06,2  Passo Giau  (3795)         video  138/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:38.06 4110.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Lodi Paolo             1970 Carpi (MO)               6:46.05,8  Passo Giau  (2290)         video  138/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:46.05 4190.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Hanemaaijer Vincent    1960 NL-AE De Lier            7:02.45,1  Passo Giau  (6612)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:20.12 4226.¦ 3:35.36 4222.¦ 4:07.07 4214.¦ 5:25.01 4237.¦ 7:02.45 4261.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 3868.¦              ¦ 1:37.43 4225.¦              ¦
  DNF  van Steekelenburg Marc 1958 NL-BB Naaldwijk          7:02.49,4  Passo Giau  (6610)         video  138/M5             --- ¦  3:20.13 4227.¦ 3:34.06 4198.¦ 4:07.20 4217.¦ 5:25.05 4238.¦ 7:02.49 4263.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.13 4091.¦              ¦ 1:37.43 4226.¦              ¦
  DNF  Hubel Roman            1957 D-Augsburg               7:15.36,6  Passo Giau  (2415)         video  138/M5             --- ¦  3:14.20 4098.¦ 3:28.26 4071.¦ 4:05.47 4185.¦ 5:27.55 4259.¦ 7:15.36 4282.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.21 4253.¦              ¦ 1:47.41 4268.¦              ¦
  DNF  Kopp Rainer            1966 D-Metzingen              7:27.12,1  Passo Giau  (6927)         video  138/M3             --- ¦  3:15.11 4117.¦ 3:30.52 4131.¦ 4:04.28 4164.¦ 5:17.25 4124.¦ 7:27.12 4290.¦    ----  ----¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35 4117.¦              ¦ 2:09.46 4282.¦              ¦
  DNF  Feller René            1965 NL-GH-Tuitjenhorn        7:32.13,2  Passo Giau  (5341)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  3:24.49 4271.¦ 3:41.18 4267.¦ 4:19.31 4283.¦ 5:33.02 4274.¦ 7:32.13 4295.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Feller                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.13 4264.¦              ¦ 1:59.10 4279.¦              ¦
  DNF  Martin Bart            1949 NL-SC Schiedam           7:41.25,4  Passo Giau  (3574)         video  138/M6             --- ¦  3:32.32 4291.¦ 3:48.51 4290.¦ 4:28.15 4301.¦ 5:46.44 4294.¦ 7:41.25 4296.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.24 4273.¦              ¦ 1:54.40 4276.¦              ¦
  DNF  Jones Timothy David    1975 RSA-Pontedera (PI)       2:46.51,7 Selva Cador     (1)         video  138/Mtop           --- ¦  1:40.13   10.¦ 1:51.05    9.¦ 2:06.32    5.¦ 2:46.51    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Cicloteam San Ginese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   15.27    5.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Bosmans Jeroen         1981 B-Edegem                 5:05.20,2 Selva Cador  (8484)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  3:03.17 3778.¦ 3:16.47 3709.¦ 3:45.18 3623.¦ 5:05.20 3928.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3043.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Bartolini Stefano      1962 Forlì (FC)                   -----  squalifica  (2204)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:10.52  ----¦ 2:23.21  ----¦ 2:47.03  ----¦ 3:33.25  ----¦ 4:29.55  ----¦ 5:31.57  ----¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41  ----¦              ¦   56.30  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Tonietti Marco         1962 Roma (RM)                    -----  squalifica  (6773)         video  138/M4             --- ¦  2:16.46  ----¦ 2:31.17  ----¦ 2:54.18  ----¦ 3:43.21  ----¦ 4:40.44  ----¦ 5:54.35  ----¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  ----¦              ¦   57.23  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Zanvettor Filippo      1978 Agordo (BL)                  -----  squalifica (10555)         video  138/M1             --- ¦  2:00.36  ----¦ 2:12.47  ----¦ 2:32.32  ----¦ 3:16.51  ----¦ 4:05.59  ----¦ 4:57.18  ----¦
       asd team zanolini bike profess                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.44  ----¦              ¦   49.08  ----¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.