138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 3501-4000 (8:14.25,4)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3501. Desideri Fabrizio      1965 Grosseto (GR)            8:14.25,4   3:45.20,4  (5275) diploma video  138/M4   1013.  16,746 ¦  2:47.51 2929.¦ 3:02.19 2946.¦ 3:31.10 2993.¦ 4:31.35 2887.¦ 5:59.45 3378.¦ 7:24.48 3425.¦
       SS Grosseto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3171.¦              ¦ 1:28.10 4073.¦              ¦
 3502. Lemler Jörg            1969 D-Treis-Karden           8:14.27,0   3:45.22,0  (9692) diploma video  138/M3   943.   16,745 ¦  2:57.43 3526.¦ 3:10.56 3457.¦ 3:41.23 3481.¦ 4:46.08 3429.¦ 6:07.31 3574.¦ 7:28.49 3514.¦
       RSC Untermosel                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 3645.¦              ¦ 1:21.23 3782.¦              ¦
 3503. Emiliani Giovanni      1954 Bagnacavallo (RA)        8:14.33,8   3:45.28,8  (5311) diploma video  138/M5   533.   16,742 ¦  2:58.20 3554.¦ 3:11.50 3499.¦ 3:41.30 3486.¦ 4:56.02 3701.¦ 6:11.19 3657.¦ 7:30.25 3543.¦
       UC Baracca                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 3431.¦              ¦ 1:15.17 3344.¦              ¦
 3504. Gröger Jürgen          1970 D-Göppingen              8:14.41,8   3:45.36,8  (4342) diploma video  138/M3   944.   16,737 ¦  2:52.34 3261.¦ 3:05.24 3163.¦ 3:34.40 3182.¦ 4:48.38 3511.¦ 6:02.14 3432.¦ 7:24.14 3417.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3313.¦              ¦ 1:13.36 3173.¦              ¦
 3505. Baumann Eduard         1959 D-Buckenhof              8:14.49,3   3:45.44,3  (8833) diploma video  138/M4   1014.  16,733 ¦  3:16.24 4151.¦ 3:32.15 4158.¦ 4:02.13 4125.¦ 5:07.40 3967.¦ 6:14.18 3720.¦ 7:33.05 3600.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3526.¦              ¦ 1:06.38 2144.¦              ¦
 3506. Bruhn Matthias         1968 D-Aarbergen              8:14.56,3   3:45.51,3  (7579) diploma video  138/M3   945.   16,729 ¦  2:46.33 2829.¦ 3:01.20 2876.¦ 3:32.20 3063.¦ 4:38.56 3183.¦ 6:01.56 3426.¦ 7:26.10 3463.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 3757.¦              ¦ 1:23.00 3882.¦              ¦
 3507. Tiengo Inerio          1947 Occhieppo Inferiore (B   8:15.15,9   3:46.10,9  (6175) diploma video  138/M6   186.   16,718 ¦  2:58.11 3546.¦ 3:12.33 3525.¦ 3:42.53 3544.¦ 4:47.47 3491.¦ 6:04.05 3481.¦ 7:29.45 3531.¦
       ASD Udace Biella                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3616.¦              ¦ 1:16.17 3438.¦              ¦
 3508. van Poecke Sander      1972 NL-Gj Nieuw-vennep       8:15.22,3   3:46.17,3 (10434) diploma video  138/M2   513.   16,714 ¦  3:03.18 3780.¦ 3:17.49 3760.¦ 3:47.03 3688.¦ 4:57.44 3752.¦ 6:08.23 3593.¦ 7:26.15 3466.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 3306.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2805.¦              ¦
 3509. Marri Tiziano          1961 Modena (MO)              8:15.23,3   3:46.18,3  (5673) diploma video  138/M4   1015.  16,714 ¦  3:08.43 3937.¦ 3:22.12 3888.¦ 3:53.24 3893.¦ 4:56.04 3702.¦ 6:11.26 3661.¦ 7:31.07 3558.¦
       Pol Cognentense                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 3800.¦              ¦ 1:15.22 3361.¦              ¦
 3510. Winterholler Jürgen    1951 D-Bobingen               8:15.27,8   3:46.22,8  (2362) diploma video  138/M5   534.   16,711 ¦  3:02.18 3724.¦ 3:14.56 3622.¦ 3:46.34 3662.¦ 4:52.37 3607.¦ 6:15.47 3757.¦ 7:33.56 3624.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 3883.¦              ¦ 1:23.10 3887.¦              ¦
 3511. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 Cavalese (TN)            8:15.29,2   3:46.24,2  (2860) diploma video  138/M1   303.   16,710 ¦  2:53.25 3304.¦ 3:08.28 3338.¦ 3:38.25 3348.¦ 4:42.08 3307.¦ 5:56.36 3300.¦ 7:26.04 3461.¦
       ASD AR Team Armistizio Hard Se                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 3520.¦              ¦ 1:14.28 3272.¦              ¦
 3512. Vroegh Jurgen          1965 NL-AM Rotterdam          8:15.30,2   3:46.25,2  (6630) diploma video  138/M4   1016.  16,710 ¦  2:50.05 3102.¦ 3:04.15 3089.¦ 3:37.21 3300.¦ 4:41.21 3278.¦ 6:12.44 3685.¦ 7:31.25 3563.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06 4076.¦              ¦ 1:31.22 4152.¦              ¦
 3513. Selmi Valerio          1960 Modena (MO)              8:15.34,9   3:46.29,9  (6087) diploma video  138/M4   1017.  16,707 ¦  3:11.19 4023.¦ 3:25.59 4000.¦ 3:55.32 3950.¦ 4:59.16 3794.¦ 6:11.46 3668.¦ 7:31.07 3557.¦
       Pol. Cognantese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3406.¦              ¦ 1:12.29 3052.¦              ¦
 3514. De Lange Jos           1947 NL-SC Schiedam           8:15.36,5   3:46.31,5  (3583) diploma video  138/M6   187.   16,706 ¦  3:01.36 3690.¦ 3:16.20 3682.¦ 3:47.03 3687.¦ 4:55.11 3685.¦ 6:10.36 3645.¦ 7:27.56 3492.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43 3694.¦              ¦ 1:15.25 3370.¦              ¦
 3515. Calabuig Muñiz Jose Mi 1955 E-Valencia               8:15.50,1   3:46.45,1  (8327) diploma video  138/M5   535.   16,699 ¦  3:03.47 3802.¦ 3:17.49 3761.¦ 3:48.14 3738.¦ 4:53.03 3628.¦ 6:08.14 3591.¦ 7:32.25 3588.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 3636.¦              ¦ 1:15.10 3335.¦              ¦
 3516. Kokshoorn Ad           1955 NL-CT De Lier            8:15.58,8   3:46.53,8  (1892) diploma video  138/M5   536.   16,694 ¦  3:00.04 3626.¦ 3:15.08 3626.¦ 3:47.15 3698.¦ 4:53.42 3641.¦ 6:09.30 3619.¦ 7:24.30 3419.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 3961.¦              ¦ 1:15.47 3398.¦              ¦
 3517. Keijser Rob            1945 NL-CA Veldhoven          8:16.04,5   3:46.59,5  (6577) diploma video  138/M6   188.   16,691 ¦  3:00.40 3650.¦ 3:17.04 3732.¦ 3:47.08 3692.¦ 4:53.36 3638.¦ 6:07.47 3580.¦ 7:28.10 3501.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3554.¦              ¦ 1:14.10 3234.¦              ¦
 3518. Evermann Helmut        1963 D-Liesborn               8:16.08,4   3:47.03,4  (7400) diploma video  138/M4   1018.  16,688 ¦  3:02.10 3720.¦ 3:16.46 3706.¦ 3:45.54 3642.¦ 4:45.22 3409.¦ 5:56.20 3293.¦ 7:19.55 3332.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3272.¦              ¦ 1:10.57 2849.¦              ¦
 3519. Patrignani Paolo       1956 Ravenna (RA)             8:16.11,1   3:47.06,1  (9950) diploma video  138/M5   537.   16,687 ¦  2:57.13 3493.¦ 3:15.34 3652.¦ 3:43.42 3574.¦ 4:47.44 3490.¦ 6:10.42 3647.¦ 7:30.42 3549.¦
       pedale ravennate                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2904.¦              ¦ 1:22.57 3880.¦              ¦
 3520. Rocca Angelo           1962 Fiumicino (RM)           8:16.13,6   3:47.08,6 (10102) diploma video  138/M4   1019.  16,685 ¦  3:07.39 3903.¦ 3:22.10 3882.¦ 4:00.26 4077.¦ 4:58.08 3762.¦ 6:15.19 3744.¦ 7:27.25 3484.¦
       ASD Cicli Pio Casciani                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   38.15 4265.¦              ¦ 1:17.10 3523.¦              ¦
 3521. Jakubek Thomas         1966 D-Abensberg              8:16.17,9   3:47.12,9  (7835) diploma video  138/M3   946.   16,683 ¦  2:49.08 3017.¦ 3:03.53 3063.¦ 3:31.34 3014.¦ 4:34.20 3001.¦ 5:58.11 3331.¦ 7:26.14 3465.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2707.¦              ¦ 1:23.51 3922.¦              ¦
 3522. Cimatti Maurizio       1967 Brisighella (RA)         8:16.18,9   3:47.13,9  (9146) diploma video  138/M3   947.   16,682 ¦  2:52.23 3251.¦ 3:07.52 3293.¦ 3:37.21 3300.¦ 4:45.15 3403.¦ 6:07.52 3583.¦ 7:27.56 3492.¦
       ASD Brisighella in Bici                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3388.¦              ¦ 1:22.37 3863.¦              ¦
 3523. Palma Stellino         1962 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    8:16.19,4   3:47.14,4  (8701) diploma video  138/M4   1020.  16,682 ¦  3:06.11 3860.¦ 3:19.17 3816.¦ 3:49.09 3769.¦ 4:50.56 3564.¦ 6:08.48 3605.¦ 7:26.31 3469.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3498.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3570.¦              ¦
 3524. Zito Umberto           1961 Varese (VA)              8:16.20,2   3:47.15,2 (10561) diploma video  138/M4   1021.  16,682 ¦  3:03.00 3768.¦ 3:17.13 3739.¦ 3:47.43 3722.¦ 4:55.16 3689.¦ 6:15.19 3745.¦ 7:31.40 3571.¦
       g.s. vigili del fuoco Effegi s                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30 3653.¦              ¦ 1:20.03 3722.¦              ¦
 3525. Bohlken Wolfgang       1966 D-Gablingen              8:16.24,5   3:47.19,5  (7382) diploma video  138/M3   948.   16,679 ¦  2:57.50 3535.¦ 3:12.01 3509.¦ 3:37.37 3312.¦ 4:56.50 3729.¦ 6:08.06 3586.¦ 7:31.36 3568.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1833.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2886.¦              ¦
 3526. Hurle Rodolfo Fausto   1962 Bergamo (BG)             8:16.39,8   3:47.34,8  (2997) diploma video  138/M4   1022.  16,671 ¦  2:57.32 3514.¦ 3:11.48 3496.¦ 3:51.28 3835.¦ 4:55.20 3692.¦ 6:09.59 3634.¦ 7:30.45 3551.¦
       ASD GS Gorgonzola Monti                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   39.39 4277.¦              ¦ 1:14.39 3287.¦              ¦
 3527. Marach Amin            1970 D-München                8:16.43,0   3:47.38,0  (6512) diploma video  138/M3   949.   16,669 ¦  3:11.22 4024.¦ 3:24.50 3969.¦ 3:54.38 3929.¦ 4:56.26 3713.¦ 6:08.37 3599.¦ 7:32.53 3597.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 3482.¦              ¦ 1:12.11 3015.¦              ¦
 3528. Vidmar Alojz           1962 SLO-Trebnje              8:16.43,5   3:47.38,5 (10482) diploma video  138/M4   1023.  16,669 ¦  2:49.31 3058.¦ 3:03.56 3065.¦ 3:30.01 2913.¦ 4:33.39 2972.¦ 5:36.10 2650.¦ 7:24.55 3426.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05 2047.¦              ¦ 1:02.30 1467.¦              ¦
 3529. Kukenberger Vlado      1967 SLO-Trebnje              8:16.43,9   3:47.38,9  (9640) diploma video  138/M3   950.   16,668 ¦  2:49.33 3066.¦ 3:04.01 3076.¦ 3:30.08 2928.¦ 4:34.00 2986.¦ 6:04.22 3491.¦ 7:25.00 3430.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06 2052.¦              ¦ 1:30.21 4130.¦              ¦
 3530. Klug Rene              1975 A-Leoben                 8:16.44,0   3:47.39,0  (7135) diploma video  138/M2   514.   16,668 ¦  3:10.07 3984.¦ 3:24.07 3945.¦ 3:53.35 3900.¦ 4:58.57 3782.¦ 6:13.55 3713.¦ 7:31.05 3556.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 3381.¦              ¦ 1:14.58 3319.¦              ¦
 3531. Brummelman Henk        1945 NL-JE Brummen            8:16.45,7   3:47.40,7  (1988) diploma video  138/M6   189.   16,667 ¦  2:53.54 3330.¦ 3:08.33 3343.¦ 3:39.37 3405.¦ 4:44.12 3374.¦ 6:13.51 3708.¦ 7:32.27 3590.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 3768.¦              ¦ 1:29.38 4116.¦              ¦
 3532. Sauer Andreas          1963 D-Oberschleißheim        8:16.47,6   3:47.42,6  (7043) diploma video  138/M4   1024.  16,666 ¦  2:56.45 3477.¦ 3:12.20 3518.¦ 3:39.00 3375.¦ 4:51.27 3575.¦ 5:52.30 3159.¦ 7:19.36 3322.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39 2284.¦              ¦ 1:01.03 1244.¦              ¦
 3533. Hageman Frank          1965 NL-Zr Oosterbeek         8:16.54,2   3:47.49,2  (7755) diploma video  138/M4   1025.  16,663 ¦  3:03.28 3789.¦ 3:23.06 3909.¦ 3:53.31 3899.¦ 4:54.02 3650.¦ 6:14.37 3730.¦ 7:30.36 3546.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24 3634.¦              ¦ 1:20.35 3748.¦              ¦
 3534. van der Schaaf Martijn 1970 NL-HB De Rijp            8:16.54,5   3:47.49,5  (3599) diploma video  138/M3   951.   16,663 ¦  3:07.08 3887.¦ 3:22.38 3899.¦ 3:51.41 3840.¦ 4:57.22 3745.¦ 6:12.43 3684.¦ 7:29.21 3527.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 3233.¦              ¦ 1:15.20 3352.¦              ¦
 3535. Jeffreys Mike          1956 GB-KXS JL Thorverton D   8:17.00,5   3:47.55,5  (4613) diploma video  138/M5   538.   16,659 ¦  2:58.19 3553.¦ 3:12.57 3551.¦ 3:45.12 3618.¦ 4:50.57 3565.¦ 6:05.50 3533.¦ 7:29.15 3526.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 3984.¦              ¦ 1:14.52 3305.¦              ¦
 3536. Nasini Renzo           1952 Porto San Giorgio (AP)   8:17.04,7   3:47.59,7  (9871) diploma video  138/M5   539.   16,657 ¦  2:57.23 3505.¦ 3:11.11 3472.¦ 3:41.51 3502.¦ 4:39.44 3210.¦ 6:03.12 3455.¦ 7:26.45 3474.¦
       Planet Fitness 2                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.40 3685.¦              ¦ 1:23.27 3902.¦              ¦
 3536. Nodari Federico        1972 Casalbuttano (CR)        8:17.04,7   3:47.59,7  (1602) diploma video  138/M2   515.   16,657 ¦  2:43.42 2641.¦ 2:57.18 2615.¦ 3:26.18 2694.¦ 4:31.40 2890.¦ 5:53.53 3207.¦ 7:25.46 3455.¦
       Francesconi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 3215.¦              ¦ 1:22.13 3837.¦              ¦
 3538. Raum Thomas            1967 D-Stein                  8:17.10,7   3:48.05,7  (5959) diploma video  138/M3   952.   16,653 ¦  2:52.52 3279.¦ 3:06.34 3222.¦ 3:33.42 3130.¦ 4:41.40 3291.¦ 6:00.07 3386.¦ 7:31.17 3562.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08 2496.¦              ¦ 1:18.26 3617.¦              ¦
 3539. Reiß Christian         1972 D-Augsburg               8:17.21,0   3:48.16,0  (7397) diploma video  138/M2   516.   16,648 ¦  2:57.49 3532.¦ 3:11.17 3478.¦ 3:37.35 3309.¦ 4:56.32 3717.¦ 6:11.49 3669.¦ 7:32.01 3581.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2123.¦              ¦ 1:15.17 3345.¦              ¦
 3540. Evers Erik             1959 NL-RK Ouderkerk a/d Am   8:17.21,6   3:48.16,6  (5321) diploma video  138/M4   1026.  16,647 ¦  3:14.01 4092.¦ 3:27.44 4051.¦ 4:00.44 4087.¦ 5:07.46 3970.¦ 6:19.14 3820.¦ 7:35.58 3654.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00 4068.¦              ¦ 1:11.27 2911.¦              ¦
 3541. Vitali Alberto         1957 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)   8:17.23,2   3:48.18,2  (8058) diploma video  138/M5   540.   16,647 ¦  2:51.12 3176.¦ 3:05.50 3183.¦ 3:34.03 3147.¦ 4:38.20 3157.¦ 6:00.57 3406.¦ 7:28.36 3505.¦
       Jesi Cycling Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12 2929.¦              ¦ 1:22.37 3864.¦              ¦
 3542. Staneke Rens           1962 NL-HJ Fijnaart           8:17.26,3   3:48.21,3  (1891) diploma video  138/M4   1027.  16,645 ¦  2:55.36 3427.¦ 3:09.59 3403.¦ 3:40.33 3446.¦ 4:43.02 3339.¦ 6:02.25 3441.¦ 7:28.56 3521.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3671.¦              ¦ 1:19.23 3674.¦              ¦
 3543. Giagante Giuliano      1961 Montecassiano (MC)       8:17.29,7   3:48.24,7  (9438) diploma video  138/M4   1028.  16,643 ¦  2:59.52 3613.¦ 3:14.48 3610.¦ 3:43.59 3582.¦ 4:48.46 3515.¦ 6:03.54 3474.¦ 7:20.55 3355.¦
       G.C.Sforzacosta                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3281.¦              ¦ 1:15.08 3330.¦              ¦
 3544. Roelofs Noud           1952 NL-CW Berghem            8:17.29,8   3:48.24,8  (3678) diploma video  138/M5   541.   16,643 ¦  2:40.18 2387.¦ 2:53.08 2328.¦ 3:19.10 2259.¦ 4:31.54 2901.¦ 5:46.27 2979.¦ 7:28.09 3500.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2024.¦              ¦ 1:14.32 3278.¦              ¦
 3545. Seghetta Andrea        1968 Montegranaro (AP)        8:17.30,4   3:48.25,4  (7274) diploma video  138/M3   953.   16,642 ¦  2:59.53 3615.¦ 3:14.50 3614.¦ 3:44.00 3583.¦ 4:48.46 3516.¦ 6:01.18 3414.¦ 7:23.02 3396.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 3274.¦              ¦ 1:12.31 3055.¦              ¦
 3546. Sanesi Giacomo         1972 Prato (PO)               8:17.31,1   3:48.26,1 (10161) diploma video  138/M2   517.   16,642 ¦  3:01.43 3693.¦ 3:16.38 3700.¦ 3:49.03 3764.¦ 4:56.44 3723.¦ 6:15.49 3760.¦ 7:34.13 3627.¦
       a.s.d. equipe le scopen                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 4006.¦              ¦ 1:19.04 3654.¦              ¦
 3547. Hahlweg Harald         1962 D-Waldershof             8:17.32,8   3:48.27,8  (7434) diploma video  138/M4   1029.  16,641 ¦  3:12.06 4034.¦ 3:29.25 4097.¦ 4:01.23 4107.¦ 5:06.19 3947.¦ 6:16.26 3771.¦ 7:34.52 3640.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 3939.¦              ¦ 1:10.06 2725.¦              ¦
 3548. Celis Bob              1957 B-Ranst                  8:17.35,0   3:48.30,0  (9111) diploma video  138/M5   542.   16,640 ¦  3:08.44 3939.¦ 3:22.12 3886.¦ 3:53.11 3884.¦ 4:53.08 3629.¦ 6:05.54 3536.¦ 7:25.13 3442.¦
       Ketters                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3750.¦              ¦ 1:12.46 3089.¦              ¦
 3549. Clark Michael          1964 GB-DL EU Nonrthallerto   8:17.40,1   3:48.35,1  (1758) diploma video  138/M4   1030.  16,637 ¦  2:54.47 3388.¦ 3:07.51 3290.¦ 3:36.06 3245.¦ 4:47.37 3485.¦ 6:09.30 3618.¦ 7:33.08 3601.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2943.¦              ¦ 1:21.52 3819.¦              ¦
 3550. Verbeek Bram           1954 NL-JV Brummen            8:17.52,1   3:48.47,1  (3532) diploma video  138/M5   543.   16,630 ¦  2:58.42 3572.¦ 3:12.28 3522.¦ 3:43.02 3550.¦ 4:40.47 3246.¦ 6:02.21 3438.¦ 7:27.07 3479.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3670.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3800.¦              ¦
 3551. Biasion Francesco      1939 Mussolente (VI)          8:17.55,5   3:48.50,5  (4952) diploma video  138/M6   190.   16,629 ¦  3:02.55 3763.¦ 3:16.44 3704.¦ 3:46.35 3666.¦ 4:50.55 3562.¦ 6:11.20 3659.¦ 7:31.54 3579.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 3493.¦              ¦ 1:20.25 3742.¦              ¦
 3552. Sartini Giovanni       1957 Gallarate (VA)           8:17.57,3   3:48.52,3  (3132) diploma video  138/M5   544.   16,628 ¦  2:50.26 3129.¦ 3:07.05 3249.¦ 3:36.55 3290.¦ 4:39.37 3207.¦ 6:08.44 3601.¦ 7:31.37 3569.¦
       ASD Avis Gallarate                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 3491.¦              ¦ 1:29.06 4105.¦              ¦
 3553. van Boven Leonard      1975 NL-Pz Amsterdam          8:17.59,5   3:48.54,5  (8388) diploma video  138/M2   518.   16,626 ¦  3:08.43 3936.¦ 3:22.13 3889.¦ 3:53.53 3904.¦ 4:57.19 3741.¦ 6:17.28 3784.¦ 7:35.46 3651.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3894.¦              ¦ 1:20.09 3726.¦              ¦
 3554. Mutinelli Alessandro   1966 Riva del Garda (TN)      8:18.01,4   3:48.56,4  (8079) diploma video  138/M3   954.   16,625 ¦  2:53.30 3305.¦ 3:08.10 3322.¦ 3:39.46 3415.¦ 4:44.17 3376.¦ 5:59.43 3372.¦ 7:31.10 3560.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 3879.¦              ¦ 1:15.25 3371.¦              ¦
 3555. Goretti Marco          1973 Ballabio (LC)            8:18.06,5   3:49.01,5  (5442) diploma video  138/M2   519.   16,622 ¦  2:50.11 3111.¦ 3:05.05 3143.¦ 3:29.14 2866.¦ 4:33.19 2960.¦ 5:30.27 2476.¦ 7:31.48 3574.¦
       Ballabio Sport Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1241.¦              ¦   57.07  697.¦              ¦
 3556. Ehrensberger Wolfgang  1962 D-München                8:18.07,6   3:49.02,6  (2452) diploma video  138/M4   1031.  16,622 ¦  3:06.02 3857.¦ 3:25.08 3978.¦ 3:56.35 3976.¦ 5:04.51 3914.¦ 6:20.25 3833.¦ 7:34.22 3629.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3850.¦              ¦ 1:15.34 3384.¦              ¦
 3557. Caratella Emiliano     1973 Firenze (FI)             8:18.20,4   3:49.15,4  (9081) diploma video  138/M2   520.   16,615 ¦  2:51.22 3189.¦ 3:05.42 3177.¦ 3:36.32 3263.¦ 4:41.03 3261.¦ 6:03.46 3470.¦ 7:28.49 3515.¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 3718.¦              ¦ 1:22.42 3869.¦              ¦
 3558. Cox Dan                1973 GB-Taunton Tn jg         8:18.21,8   3:49.16,8  (8627) diploma video  138/M2   521.   16,614 ¦  2:54.30 3373.¦ 3:07.28 3270.¦ 3:37.23 3302.¦ 4:40.52 3256.¦ 6:09.55 3632.¦ 7:31.17 3561.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 3515.¦              ¦ 1:29.02 4104.¦              ¦
 3559. Vermeulen John         1963 NL-Wk Groesbeek          8:18.22,6   3:49.17,6 (10473) diploma video  138/M4   1032.  16,613 ¦  2:53.51 3328.¦ 3:08.08 3318.¦ 3:38.36 3357.¦ 4:45.35 3416.¦ 6:10.14 3637.¦ 7:32.49 3595.¦
       Marmotte                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 3648.¦              ¦ 1:24.39 3956.¦              ¦
 3560. Carrara Franz          1973 Sovere (BG)              8:18.25,2   3:49.20,2  (1414) diploma video  138/M2   522.   16,612 ¦  3:16.57 4163.¦ 3:32.53 4172.¦ 4:02.38 4133.¦ 5:06.20 3948.¦ 6:17.13 3780.¦ 7:34.05 3625.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3464.¦              ¦ 1:10.53 2840.¦              ¦
 3561. Crews Peter            1961 GB-Ripley De fz          8:18.35,7   3:49.30,7  (8625) diploma video  138/M4   1033.  16,606 ¦  2:54.43 3381.¦ 3:07.59 3304.¦ 3:39.38 3406.¦ 4:43.55 3367.¦ 6:09.42 3625.¦ 7:31.30 3565.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3890.¦              ¦ 1:25.46 4001.¦              ¦
 3562. Visser Henk            1965 NL-NK Gouda              8:18.38,5   3:49.33,5  (6603) diploma video  138/M4   1034.  16,605 ¦  3:01.51 3701.¦ 3:16.38 3699.¦ 3:46.22 3655.¦ 4:58.36 3773.¦ 6:15.25 3747.¦ 7:32.46 3594.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3456.¦              ¦ 1:16.49 3482.¦              ¦
 3563. Proietti Santini Mauri 1960 Castel di Lama (AP)      8:18.39,7   3:49.34,7  (8676) diploma video  138/M4   1035.  16,604 ¦  2:56.36 3471.¦ 3:11.26 3484.¦ 3:42.52 3541.¦ 4:43.26 3351.¦ 6:06.59 3557.¦ 7:28.52 3518.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3845.¦              ¦ 1:23.32 3905.¦              ¦
 3564. Maris Willem           1949 NL-El Best               8:18.40,2   3:49.35,2  (6565) diploma video  138/M6   191.   16,604 ¦  3:05.48 3850.¦ 3:18.17 3782.¦ 3:52.01 3850.¦ 4:54.49 3673.¦ 6:18.40 3805.¦ 7:35.29 3649.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.44 4131.¦              ¦ 1:23.51 3921.¦              ¦
 3565. Egger Günter           1968 A-Stuhlfelden            8:18.46,7   3:49.41,7  (9277) diploma video  138/M3   955.   16,600 ¦  3:03.47 3801.¦ 3:18.14 3781.¦ 3:49.44 3783.¦ 4:55.12 3688.¦ 6:13.04 3693.¦ 7:33.33 3611.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 3860.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3566.¦              ¦
 3566. Meyer Joachim          1967 D-Urbach                 8:18.47,9   3:49.42,9  (9815) diploma video  138/M3   956.   16,599 ¦  2:54.24 3370.¦ 3:08.06 3315.¦ 3:37.39 3313.¦ 4:45.34 3413.¦ 6:00.08 3387.¦ 7:26.59 3477.¦
       Die Meyers n.e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3406.¦              ¦ 1:14.34 3279.¦              ¦
 3567. Melazzini Gabriele     1959 CH-Montagnola            8:18.48,6   3:49.43,6  (2138) diploma video  138/M4   1036.  16,599 ¦  2:54.31 3374.¦ 3:08.59 3362.¦ 3:40.40 3451.¦ 4:42.12 3310.¦ 6:11.06 3655.¦ 7:33.49 3621.¦
       Banca Pop Sondrio                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 3897.¦              ¦ 1:28.53 4099.¦              ¦
 3568. Zanetti Maurizio       1959 San Lazzaro di Savena    8:18.51,5   3:49.46,5  (4794) diploma video  138/M4   1037.  16,597 ¦  2:51.37 3210.¦ 3:06.48 3238.¦ 3:39.31 3397.¦ 4:38.44 3177.¦ 6:02.45 3447.¦ 7:28.42 3508.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 4034.¦              ¦ 1:24.01 3928.¦              ¦
 3569. Falconio Gennaro       1967 Cepagatti (PE)           8:18.54,3   3:49.49,3  (5329) diploma video  138/M3   957.   16,596 ¦  2:55.23 3418.¦ 3:11.21 3481.¦ 3:40.33 3446.¦ 4:46.52 3461.¦ 6:06.27 3544.¦ 7:30.17 3540.¦
       SS Magik Byke Ortona                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3296.¦              ¦ 1:19.35 3688.¦              ¦
 3570. Saiz Vela Victor       1981 E-Balaguer               8:18.57,0   3:49.52,0 (10147) diploma video  138/M1   304.   16,594 ¦  3:01.28 3684.¦ 3:17.04 3731.¦ 3:46.32 3659.¦ 4:47.29 3476.¦ 6:08.14 3590.¦ 7:30.21 3541.¦
       COLLA CICLISTA BALAGUER I LA N                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 3384.¦              ¦ 1:20.45 3759.¦              ¦
 3571. Doevendans Pieter      1959 NL-LR Utrecht            8:19.00,4   3:49.55,4  (1939) diploma video  138/M4   1038.  16,592 ¦  3:07.58 3914.¦ 3:25.29 3988.¦ 3:56.27 3972.¦ 5:04.39 3909.¦ 6:12.46 3686.¦ 7:33.23 3609.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3746.¦              ¦ 1:08.06 2414.¦              ¦
 3572. Otte Wolfgang          1974 D-Nürnberg               8:19.01,6   3:49.56,6  (7080) diploma video  138/M2   523.   16,592 ¦  2:52.23 3252.¦ 3:06.45 3232.¦ 3:35.39 3234.¦ 4:37.57 3139.¦ 6:05.50 3534.¦ 7:32.49 3596.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3185.¦              ¦ 1:27.52 4067.¦              ¦
 3573. Crone Werry            1971 NL-Bussum                8:19.02,8   3:49.57,8  (9174) diploma video  138/M3   958.   16,591 ¦  2:50.18 3116.¦ 3:03.16 3009.¦ 3:31.50 3026.¦ 4:40.32 3235.¦ 6:02.23 3439.¦ 7:30.28 3544.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3068.¦              ¦ 1:21.51 3818.¦              ¦
 3574. Lusignani Fausto       1960 Milano (MI)              8:19.09,9   3:50.04,9  (1549) diploma video  138/M4   1039.  16,587 ¦  2:53.55 3332.¦ 3:08.28 3338.¦ 3:40.18 3432.¦ 4:40.30 3234.¦ 6:10.59 3651.¦ 7:33.47 3618.¦
       GS Vibration Freeciclo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 3920.¦              ¦ 1:30.28 4133.¦              ¦
 3575. Cruiming Renzo         1976 NL-Nb - Den Helder       8:19.12,8   3:50.07,8  (9176) diploma video  138/M2   524.   16,586 ¦  3:14.46 4108.¦ 3:30.11 4114.¦ 3:58.30 4025.¦ 5:04.03 3902.¦ 6:07.21 3570.¦ 7:23.36 3406.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2970.¦              ¦ 1:03.18 1604.¦              ¦
 3576. Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach              8:19.18,7   3:50.13,7  (7574) diploma video  138/M4   1040.  16,582 ¦  2:58.40 3570.¦ 3:12.31 3523.¦ 3:42.44 3535.¦ 4:52.51 3619.¦ 6:10.59 3652.¦ 7:30.17 3538.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 3577.¦              ¦ 1:18.07 3597.¦              ¦
 3577. Giacomelli Loriano     1956 Massa e Cozzile (PT)     8:19.21,7   3:50.16,7  (9436) diploma video  138/M5   545.   16,581 ¦  3:20.19 4229.¦ 3:35.27 4217.¦ 4:07.20 4218.¦ 5:14.35 4078.¦ 6:24.53 3930.¦ 7:33.11 3602.¦
       G.S PINETA                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 3930.¦              ¦ 1:10.18 2754.¦              ¦
 3578. Koopmans Theo          1955 NL-EW Panningen          8:19.23,4   3:50.18,4  (5563) diploma video  138/M5   546.   16,580 ¦  2:57.43 3524.¦ 3:12.44 3535.¦ 3:40.29 3444.¦ 4:44.24 3380.¦ 6:07.16 3567.¦ 7:32.37 3593.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2743.¦              ¦ 1:22.52 3876.¦              ¦
 3579. Pancaldi Fabrizio      1961 Casalgrande (RE)         8:19.26,4   3:50.21,4  (4515) diploma video  138/M4   1041.  16,578 ¦  3:01.05 3671.¦ 3:15.17 3637.¦ 3:47.32 3717.¦ 4:47.02 3468.¦ 6:03.37 3465.¦ 7:35.57 3653.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15 3986.¦              ¦ 1:16.34 3461.¦              ¦
 3580. Enthoven Bob           1963 NL-Hoorn BD              8:19.26,6   3:50.21,6  (2563) diploma video  138/M4   1042.  16,578 ¦  2:56.38 3473.¦ 3:09.36 3386.¦ 3:41.42 3496.¦ 4:49.24 3533.¦ 6:13.34 3702.¦ 7:36.35 3669.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 3960.¦              ¦ 1:24.09 3936.¦              ¦
 3581. Frick Markus           1965 D-München                8:19.29,1   3:50.24,1  (2479) diploma video  138/M4   1043.  16,577 ¦  2:57.38 3519.¦ 3:12.31 3524.¦ 3:43.34 3570.¦ 4:44.53 3387.¦ 6:10.37 3646.¦ 7:30.14 3537.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 3761.¦              ¦ 1:25.43 3998.¦              ¦
 3582. Neumann Andreas        1956 D-Störnstein             8:19.34,3   3:50.29,3  (7430) diploma video  138/M5   547.   16,574 ¦  2:54.42 3380.¦ 3:09.49 3395.¦ 3:38.31 3353.¦ 4:41.36 3287.¦ 6:00.22 3393.¦ 7:32.02 3582.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3117.¦              ¦ 1:18.46 3638.¦              ¦
 3583. Leins Martin           1988 D-Burladingen            8:19.38,4   3:50.33,4  (7780) diploma video  138/M1   305.   16,571 ¦  2:43.10 2605.¦ 2:56.13 2545.¦ 3:24.59 2625.¦ 4:33.07 2953.¦ 5:51.05 3113.¦ 7:28.48 3513.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3138.¦              ¦ 1:17.58 3582.¦              ¦
 3584. Invernizzi Massimo     1977 Ballabio (LC)            8:19.38,9   3:50.33,9  (5524) diploma video  138/M2   525.   16,571 ¦  2:50.10 3107.¦ 3:05.11 3149.¦ 3:29.14 2865.¦ 4:42.04 3306.¦ 6:12.29 3681.¦ 7:25.11 3441.¦
       Ballabio Sport Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1201.¦              ¦ 1:30.25 4132.¦              ¦
 3585. Galbani Emilio         1973 Pasturo (LC)             8:19.39,5   3:50.34,5  (9392) diploma video  138/M2   526.   16,571 ¦  2:50.11 3110.¦ 3:05.07 3144.¦ 3:29.56 2908.¦ 4:33.08 2954.¦ 5:51.10 3115.¦ 7:31.49 3576.¦
       Ballabio Sport Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1492.¦              ¦ 1:18.02 3589.¦              ¦
 3586. Kasten Bernd           1965 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegert   8:19.40,1   3:50.35,1  (5539) diploma video  138/M4   1044.  16,570 ¦  2:55.22 3416.¦ 3:09.21 3378.¦ 3:39.08 3381.¦ 4:42.13 3311.¦ 6:00.02 3384.¦ 7:25.08 3436.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47 3478.¦              ¦ 1:17.49 3565.¦              ¦
 3587. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 Fognano (RA)             8:19.41,8   3:50.36,8  (2914) diploma video  138/M3   959.   16,570 ¦  2:45.19 2744.¦ 2:57.46 2648.¦ 3:29.51 2902.¦ 4:31.39 2888.¦ 5:59.25 3361.¦ 7:28.26 3504.¦
       PedaleBianconero                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 3957.¦              ¦ 1:27.46 4061.¦              ¦
 3588. van Rijn Willem        1975 NL-GC Amsterdam          8:19.42,8   3:50.37,8  (6687) diploma video  138/M2   527.   16,569 ¦  3:14.40 4103.¦ 3:30.16 4117.¦ 4:02.02 4120.¦ 5:07.49 3971.¦ 6:17.07 3779.¦ 7:34.13 3626.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45 3907.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2590.¦              ¦
 3589. Napier Mark            1963 GB-EX AN Halberton, De   8:19.44,5   3:50.39,5  (4620) diploma video  138/M4   1045.  16,568 ¦  2:53.14 3291.¦ 3:08.30 3341.¦ 3:38.04 3329.¦ 4:45.06 3397.¦ 5:53.08 3184.¦ 7:30.52 3553.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 3411.¦              ¦ 1:08.02 2407.¦              ¦
 3590. Donato Fausto          1948 Costa Volpino (BG)       8:19.44,8   3:50.39,8  (2922) diploma video  138/M6   192.   16,568 ¦  3:00.18 3636.¦ 3:13.06 3555.¦ 3:46.29 3657.¦ 4:52.07 3593.¦ 6:13.16 3698.¦ 7:33.34 3612.¦
       TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA V                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.23 4103.¦              ¦ 1:21.08 3773.¦              ¦
 3591. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München                8:19.46,4   3:50.41,4  (5438) diploma video  138/M4   1046.  16,567 ¦  2:45.33 2763.¦ 2:58.56 2727.¦ 3:26.04 2685.¦ 4:47.33 3480.¦ 5:59.21 3358.¦ 7:30.39 3548.¦
       Gazelle Bavaresi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07 2492.¦              ¦ 1:11.48 2959.¦              ¦
 3591. Wilson Roger           1948 GB-Y NL York             8:19.46,4   3:50.41,4  (6295) diploma video  138/M6   193.   16,567 ¦  2:55.38 3430.¦ 3:08.50 3356.¦ 3:40.49 3456.¦ 4:52.08 3594.¦ 6:13.52 3710.¦ 7:34.55 3641.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 3944.¦              ¦ 1:21.44 3812.¦              ¦
 3593. Albertani Giulio       1976 Ghemme (NO)              8:19.52,5   3:50.47,5  (8747) diploma video  138/M2   528.   16,564 ¦  3:06.14 3862.¦ 3:23.05 3908.¦ 3:54.52 3933.¦ 5:05.45 3937.¦ 6:19.39 3822.¦ 7:36.57 3687.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 3910.¦              ¦ 1:13.53 3206.¦              ¦
 3594. van Ginkel Gert        1962 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)       8:19.55,5   3:50.50,5  (1915) diploma video  138/M4   1047.  16,562 ¦  2:52.27 3255.¦ 3:05.51 3185.¦ 3:37.53 3322.¦ 4:41.19 3276.¦ 5:59.43 3372.¦ 7:19.11 3317.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 3951.¦              ¦ 1:18.24 3614.¦              ¦
 3595. Huisman Gerard         1965 NL-Bedum (Beem)          8:19.55,9   3:50.50,9  (1944) diploma video  138/M4   1048.  16,562 ¦  2:51.47 3221.¦ 3:11.58 3505.¦ 3:41.10 3474.¦ 4:52.50 3618.¦ 5:57.49 3322.¦ 7:21.16 3364.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3291.¦              ¦ 1:04.58 1875.¦              ¦
 3596. Gersching Jürgen       1953 D-Bochum                 8:19.58,6   3:50.53,6  (9427) diploma video  138/M5   548.   16,560 ¦  3:07.25 3900.¦ 3:24.07 3944.¦ 3:54.11 3916.¦ 4:58.11 3763.¦ 6:07.32 3575.¦ 7:30.04 3534.¦
       Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3556.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2599.¦              ¦
 3597. Simonini Andrea        1963 Albiano Magra (MS)       8:20.00,9   3:50.55,9  (4160) diploma video  138/M4   1049.  16,559 ¦  2:57.39 3520.¦ 3:12.06 3512.¦ 3:41.55 3504.¦ 4:50.21 3554.¦ 6:11.53 3673.¦ 7:35.21 3646.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3486.¦              ¦ 1:21.31 3792.¦              ¦
 3598. Henninger Thomas       1976 D-München                8:20.01,0   3:50.56,0  (4002) diploma video  138/M2   529.   16,559 ¦  2:41.15 2445.¦ 2:55.19 2476.¦ 3:24.10 2577.¦ 4:33.59 2985.¦ 6:02.35 3444.¦ 7:29.56 3532.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 3175.¦              ¦ 1:28.36 4093.¦              ¦
 3599. Hendrickx Marc         1951 B-Antwerpen Merksem      8:20.14,5   3:51.09,5  (8481) diploma video  138/M5   549.   16,551 ¦  3:05.05 3836.¦ 3:19.58 3837.¦ 3:51.12 3822.¦ 4:56.58 3736.¦ 6:13.25 3700.¦ 7:32.27 3591.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 3807.¦              ¦ 1:16.27 3449.¦              ¦
 3600. Bersano Marco          1955 Torino (TO)              8:20.16,1   3:51.11,1  (8272) diploma video  138/M5   550.   16,551 ¦  2:51.56 3229.¦ 3:07.56 3302.¦ 3:38.50 3367.¦ 4:48.08 3499.¦ 6:07.42 3578.¦ 7:30.54 3554.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 3736.¦              ¦ 1:19.33 3683.¦              ¦
 3601. Marulli Carlo Fedele   1952 Martinsicuro (TE)        8:20.17,2   3:51.12,2  (8672) diploma video  138/M5   551.   16,550 ¦  2:56.47 3481.¦ 3:11.28 3486.¦ 3:43.05 3556.¦ 4:43.31 3353.¦ 6:01.39 3420.¦ 7:32.08 3583.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 3883.¦              ¦ 1:18.08 3599.¦              ¦
 3602. Meyer Uwe              1965 D-Urbach                 8:20.18,0   3:51.13,0  (9816) diploma video  138/M4   1050.  16,550 ¦  2:54.10 3357.¦ 3:08.05 3312.¦ 3:37.30 3304.¦ 4:45.33 3412.¦ 6:03.39 3467.¦ 7:30.32 3545.¦
       Die Meyers n.e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3362.¦              ¦ 1:18.06 3594.¦              ¦
 3603. Braga Mirco            1963 Cavarzere (VE)           8:20.25,0   3:51.20,0  (1395) diploma video  138/M4   1051.  16,546 ¦  3:00.35 3647.¦ 3:14.29 3596.¦ 3:50.29 3809.¦ 4:50.05 3547.¦ 6:21.21 3860.¦ 7:36.39 3671.¦
       asdciclimorbiatoracingbike                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.59 4232.¦              ¦ 1:31.15 4150.¦              ¦
 3604. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg                8:20.26,3   3:51.21,3  (5719) diploma video  138/M5   552.   16,545 ¦  2:47.05 2872.¦ 3:01.33 2889.¦ 3:29.23 2878.¦ 4:30.06 2824.¦ 5:54.22 3232.¦ 7:33.14 3604.¦
       VFL Boernsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2784.¦              ¦ 1:24.15 3939.¦              ¦
 3605. Menagro Luigi          1960 Firenze (FI)             8:20.28,8   3:51.23,8  (4308) diploma video  138/M4   1052.  16,544 ¦  3:07.17 3895.¦ 3:22.39 3901.¦ 3:52.07 3853.¦ 4:59.48 3814.¦ 6:11.36 3664.¦ 7:31.09 3559.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3379.¦              ¦ 1:11.47 2958.¦              ¦
 3606. Forster Reinhold       1960 D-München                8:20.29,3   3:51.24,3  (3908) diploma video  138/M4   1053.  16,543 ¦  2:59.45 3610.¦ 3:14.44 3607.¦ 3:43.37 3572.¦ 4:48.47 3518.¦ 6:06.59 3557.¦ 7:33.45 3615.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 3177.¦              ¦ 1:18.11 3603.¦              ¦
 3607. Selleri Stefano        1962 Sasso Marconi (BO)       8:20.32,9   3:51.27,9  (1681) diploma video  138/M4   1054.  16,541 ¦  2:56.52 3483.¦ 3:11.06 3469.¦ 3:44.14 3590.¦ 4:47.30 3479.¦ 6:09.52 3630.¦ 7:32.53 3598.¦
       cicli malini                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 4079.¦              ¦ 1:22.21 3848.¦              ¦
 3608. Waldbauer Gerhard      1967 D-Untergriesbach         8:20.34,3   3:51.29,3  (7014) diploma video  138/M3   960.   16,541 ¦  3:17.37 4176.¦ 3:32.13 4157.¦ 4:00.01 4066.¦ 5:12.03 4045.¦ 6:12.18 3678.¦ 7:38.06 3706.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2771.¦              ¦ 1:00.15 1129.¦              ¦
 3609. De Mariano Carmelo     1952 Rho (MI)                 8:20.36,3   3:51.31,3  (5250) diploma video  138/M5   553.   16,539 ¦  3:01.33 3687.¦ 3:15.11 3631.¦ 3:47.20 3704.¦ 5:01.26 3852.¦ 6:22.22 3875.¦ 7:35.17 3644.¦
       G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09 3970.¦              ¦ 1:20.55 3764.¦              ¦
 3610. Kleijn Sjaak           1961 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers       8:20.42,2   3:51.37,2  (1844) diploma video  138/M4   1055.  16,536 ¦  2:54.03 3351.¦ 3:07.53 3296.¦ 3:40.52 3461.¦ 4:49.48 3541.¦ 6:18.00 3790.¦ 7:35.25 3648.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 4064.¦              ¦ 1:28.11 4075.¦              ¦
 3611. Blockus Jakob          1980 D-Buchenberg             8:20.50,3   3:51.45,3  (7539) diploma video  138/M1   306.   16,532 ¦  3:03.46 3799.¦ 3:18.38 3797.¦ 3:52.31 3860.¦ 4:57.30 3750.¦ 6:14.24 3724.¦ 7:36.53 3682.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 4142.¦              ¦ 1:16.54 3491.¦              ¦
 3612. Garrelfs Mike          1975 NL-Amsterdam             8:20.51,1   3:51.46,1  (9406) diploma video  138/M2   530.   16,531 ¦  2:51.19 3186.¦ 3:04.53 3128.¦ 3:41.18 3477.¦ 4:45.07 3399.¦ 5:58.58 3348.¦ 7:28.51 3516.¦
       La Cantina                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25 4243.¦              ¦ 1:13.50 3199.¦              ¦
 3613. Verbeek Martien        1967 NL-KT De Lier            8:20.57,7   3:51.52,7  (6613) diploma video  138/M3   961.   16,528 ¦  2:55.35 3425.¦ 3:11.19 3479.¦ 3:41.38 3492.¦ 4:40.50 3252.¦ 5:58.00 3324.¦ 7:21.29 3370.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3607.¦              ¦ 1:17.09 3521.¦              ¦
 3614. Luccarelli Paolo       1949 Crispiano (TA)           8:20.59,7   3:51.54,7  (5630) diploma video  138/M6   194.   16,527 ¦  3:12.28 4045.¦ 3:28.06 4057.¦ 3:57.08 3989.¦ 5:02.42 3877.¦ 6:13.51 3709.¦ 7:31.49 3577.¦
       Ciclo Club Crispiano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01 3228.¦              ¦ 1:11.09 2873.¦              ¦
 3615. Wolter Michael         1965 D-Regensburg             8:21.02,4   3:51.57,4  (3986) diploma video  138/M4   1056.  16,525 ¦  2:56.37 3472.¦ 3:10.46 3439.¦ 3:39.51 3419.¦ 4:55.06 3681.¦ 6:13.00 3690.¦ 7:34.29 3634.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3246.¦              ¦ 1:17.54 3574.¦              ¦
 3616. Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 Forlì (FC)               8:21.06,6   3:52.01,6  (2840) diploma video  138/M6   195.   16,523 ¦  2:36.48 2130.¦ 2:49.51 2105.¦ 3:18.22 2226.¦ 4:27.12 2714.¦ 5:49.50 3082.¦ 7:36.19 3663.¦
       Sauro Succi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3039.¦              ¦ 1:22.38 3865.¦              ¦
 3617. Bauer Gottfried        1966 D-Stuttgart              8:21.12,0   3:52.07,0  (8134) diploma video  138/M3   962.   16,520 ¦  2:59.34 3602.¦ 3:12.42 3534.¦ 3:43.17 3563.¦ 4:54.14 3660.¦ 6:06.48 3550.¦ 7:30.42 3550.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3667.¦              ¦ 1:12.33 3060.¦              ¦
 3618. Kagerbauer Andreas     1977 D-Landshut               8:21.12,5   3:52.07,5  (7131) diploma video  138/M2   531.   16,520 ¦  2:59.30 3599.¦ 3:13.07 3556.¦ 3:41.44 3497.¦ 4:56.25 3712.¦ 6:10.29 3642.¦ 7:31.35 3567.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3091.¦              ¦ 1:14.04 3221.¦              ¦
 3619. Langhans Roland        1968 D-Untergriesbach         8:21.13,4   3:52.08,4  (7030) diploma video  138/M3   963.   16,519 ¦  3:17.37 4176.¦ 3:32.25 4160.¦ 3:59.59 4064.¦ 5:12.01 4043.¦ 6:15.48 3758.¦ 7:38.07 3707.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2671.¦              ¦ 1:03.47 1694.¦              ¦
 3620. Alaby Gert             1950 S-Bromma                 8:21.16,5   3:52.11,5  (8746) diploma video  138/M6   196.   16,517 ¦  2:47.00 2863.¦ 3:00.37 2830.¦ 3:30.29 2945.¦ 4:34.25 3002.¦ 6:02.02 3429.¦ 7:34.24 3630.¦
       Fredrikshof                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3502.¦              ¦ 1:27.37 4056.¦              ¦
 3621. Rusp Robert            1976 D-München                8:21.18,3   3:52.13,3  (6868) diploma video  138/M2   532.   16,516 ¦  2:59.35 3604.¦ 3:13.12 3558.¦ 3:41.46 3500.¦ 4:56.30 3715.¦ 6:08.37 3597.¦ 7:31.38 3570.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3072.¦              ¦ 1:12.07 3000.¦              ¦
 3622. Moretti Fernando       1949 Novafeltria (PU)         8:21.19,3   3:52.14,3  (2597) diploma video  138/M6   197.   16,516 ¦  2:51.56 3226.¦ 3:06.30 3220.¦ 3:37.37 3311.¦ 4:45.38 3418.¦ 6:08.37 3597.¦ 7:31.41 3572.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 3780.¦              ¦ 1:22.58 3881.¦              ¦
 3623. Bianchi Michele        1959 Vicenza (VI)             8:21.19,6   3:52.14,6  (2319) diploma video  138/M4   1057.  16,516 ¦  2:56.19 3459.¦ 3:11.00 3460.¦ 3:42.13 3519.¦ 4:53.28 3636.¦ 6:14.26 3725.¦ 7:34.46 3636.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 3805.¦              ¦ 1:20.58 3765.¦              ¦
 3624. Fasel Rico             1973 NL-Amsterdam             8:21.19,9   3:52.14,9  (9311) diploma video  138/M2   533.   16,516 ¦  3:01.24 3678.¦ 3:14.30 3597.¦ 3:45.39 3634.¦ 4:52.23 3599.¦ 6:13.57 3714.¦ 7:36.15 3659.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 3792.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3797.¦              ¦
 3625. Casati Luigi           1959 Verona (VR)              8:21.20,3   3:52.15,3  (2301) diploma video  138/M4   1058.  16,515 ¦  3:09.04 3956.¦ 3:28.36 4081.¦ 3:55.56 3960.¦ 4:59.10 3789.¦ 6:07.10 3564.¦ 7:31.54 3580.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20 2579.¦              ¦ 1:08.00 2397.¦              ¦
 3625. Licht André            1970 NL-LH Amsterdam          8:21.20,3   3:52.15,3  (1540) diploma video  138/M3   964.   16,515 ¦  2:50.39 3143.¦ 3:05.34 3171.¦ 3:35.35 3230.¦ 4:38.37 3173.¦ 6:01.34 3417.¦ 7:36.03 3655.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 3546.¦              ¦ 1:22.57 3879.¦              ¦
 3627. Ter Beek Cees          1952 NL-LJ Tilburg            8:21.27,6   3:52.22,6  (2547) diploma video  138/M5   554.   16,511 ¦  3:01.30 3685.¦ 3:17.41 3755.¦ 3:49.09 3770.¦ 5:04.58 3917.¦ 6:18.14 3795.¦ 7:34.27 3632.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3854.¦              ¦ 1:13.15 3142.¦              ¦
 3628. Barbero Manuel         1966 E-Cajar                  8:21.28,6   3:52.23,6  (8527) diploma video  138/M3   965.   16,511 ¦  2:53.59 3338.¦ 3:08.34 3345.¦ 3:35.06 3207.¦ 4:41.40 3289.¦ 6:21.13 3858.¦ 7:34.28 3633.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2225.¦              ¦ 1:39.32 4238.¦              ¦
 3629. Guidubaldi Marcello    1957 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       8:21.38,7   3:52.33,7  (7236) diploma video  138/M5   555.   16,505 ¦  3:19.09 4209.¦ 3:34.01 4195.¦ 4:05.26 4177.¦ 5:26.07 4246.¦ 6:29.56 4005.¦ 7:40.24 3751.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.24 3837.¦              ¦ 1:03.49 1701.¦              ¦
 3630. Santacchi Sandro       1955 Camerino (MC)            8:21.46,0   3:52.41,0  (3130) diploma video  138/M5   556.   16,501 ¦  2:57.41 3522.¦ 3:10.33 3427.¦ 3:41.32 3490.¦ 4:54.29 3665.¦ 6:23.51 3903.¦ 7:39.38 3734.¦
       avis frecce azzurre camerino                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 3752.¦              ¦ 1:29.22 4112.¦              ¦
 3631. Golinelli Gianpiero    1957 Rovereto (TN)            8:21.46,2   3:52.41,2  (6817) diploma video  138/M5   557.   16,501 ¦  3:06.20 3865.¦ 3:21.55 3878.¦ 3:53.20 3891.¦ 5:00.50 3842.¦ 6:20.35 3838.¦ 7:37.08 3688.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 3839.¦              ¦ 1:19.44 3697.¦              ¦
 3632. Schwarz Siegfried      1962 D-Igling                 8:21.46,6   3:52.41,6  (6887) diploma video  138/M4   1059.  16,501 ¦  2:58.13 3548.¦ 3:13.15 3559.¦ 3:40.59 3467.¦ 4:45.00 3392.¦ 6:13.30 3701.¦ 7:34.49 3637.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2727.¦              ¦ 1:28.29 4091.¦              ¦
 3633. Solinas Costantino     1961 Bergamo (BG)             8:21.57,9   3:52.52,9  (1686) diploma video  138/M4   1060.  16,495 ¦  2:57.31 3513.¦ 3:11.48 3495.¦ 3:51.26 3833.¦ 4:55.19 3691.¦ 6:17.27 3783.¦ 7:36.10 3657.¦
       ASD Gorgonzola-Monti                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   39.38 4275.¦              ¦ 1:22.08 3833.¦              ¦
 3634. Maione Massimo         1966 Sant'Anastasia (NA)      8:22.00,0   3:52.55,0  (5650) diploma video  138/M3   966.   16,494 ¦  3:06.00 3853.¦ 3:21.42 3873.¦ 3:52.33 3865.¦ 5:03.00 3880.¦ 6:18.00 3789.¦ 7:44.00 3829.¦
       Team Tigers                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.51 3727.¦              ¦ 1:15.00 3320.¦              ¦
 3635. Annoni Alberto         1952 Mariano Comense (CO)     8:22.00,5   3:52.55,5  (7800) diploma video  138/M5   558.   16,493 ¦  3:00.43 3654.¦ 3:14.53 3615.¦ 3:44.36 3602.¦ 4:46.20 3439.¦ 6:05.48 3532.¦ 7:34.51 3638.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3454.¦              ¦ 1:19.27 3677.¦              ¦
 3636. Geeraerts Rob          1945 B-Ukkel                  8:22.04,7   3:52.59,7  (9414) diploma video  138/M6   198.   16,491 ¦  3:16.59 4165.¦ 3:32.46 4171.¦ 4:03.51 4153.¦ 5:05.01 3918.¦ 6:19.06 3816.¦ 7:35.40 3650.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3771.¦              ¦ 1:14.04 3222.¦              ¦
 3637. Griebel Thomas         1962 D-Augsburg               8:22.06,6   3:53.01,6  (2387) diploma video  138/M4   1061.  16,490 ¦  2:55.10 3409.¦ 3:09.22 3380.¦ 3:38.59 3374.¦ 4:40.48 3248.¦ 5:54.26 3236.¦ 7:23.30 3404.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 3425.¦              ¦ 1:13.37 3175.¦              ¦
 3638. Kuthan Georg           1963 A-Feldkirch              8:22.09,2   3:53.04,2  (9647) diploma video  138/M4   1062.  16,488 ¦  3:16.35 4158.¦ 3:32.33 4166.¦ 4:03.41 4152.¦ 5:14.06 4072.¦ 6:22.03 3869.¦ 7:36.43 3673.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3785.¦              ¦ 1:07.56 2389.¦              ¦
 3639. Belluzzo Gianluca      1974 Forlì (FC)               8:22.11,0   3:53.06,0  (4924) diploma video  138/M2   534.   16,488 ¦  2:43.55 2654.¦ 3:16.32 3694.¦ 3:45.35 3631.¦ 4:53.40 3639.¦ 5:56.32 3299.¦ 7:25.56 3460.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 3236.¦              ¦ 1:02.51 1523.¦              ¦
 3640. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München                8:22.16,4   3:53.11,4  (9657) diploma video  138/M5   559.   16,485 ¦  3:06.00 3854.¦ 3:22.27 3891.¦ 3:55.19 3941.¦ 5:08.26 3983.¦ 6:15.12 3741.¦ 7:33.49 3621.¦
       RSG Nürnberg EV                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.52 4053.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2173.¦              ¦
 3641. Ferrari Renzo          1950 Torino (TO)              8:22.21,2   3:53.16,2  (7667) diploma video  138/M6   199.   16,482 ¦  3:06.44 3876.¦ 3:21.27 3864.¦ 3:54.40 3930.¦ 4:59.25 3799.¦ 6:23.09 3893.¦ 7:40.18 3749.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12 4089.¦              ¦ 1:23.44 3915.¦              ¦
 3642. Mallekoote Erwin       1964 NL-Hm Bergen Op Zoom     8:22.23,3   3:53.18,3  (9738) diploma video  138/M4   1063.  16,481 ¦  3:08.18 3925.¦ 3:23.18 3917.¦ 3:52.41 3872.¦ 5:00.05 3819.¦ 6:14.22 3722.¦ 7:36.47 3680.¦
       L'Avenir                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3346.¦              ¦ 1:14.16 3246.¦              ¦
 3643. Tamburini Dino         1955 San Mauro Pascoli (FC)   8:22.25,6   3:53.20,6  (6147) diploma video  138/M5   560.   16,480 ¦  2:52.28 3256.¦ 3:07.55 3300.¦ 3:36.56 3291.¦ 4:44.45 3385.¦ 6:08.47 3604.¦ 7:33.16 3605.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3219.¦              ¦ 1:24.01 3929.¦              ¦
 3644. Golini Alessandro      1978 Rogno (BG)               8:22.36,2   3:53.31,2  (1505) diploma video  138/M1   307.   16,474 ¦  2:54.19 3364.¦ 3:07.49 3286.¦ 3:37.32 3307.¦ 4:55.26 3696.¦ 6:14.58 3736.¦ 7:38.22 3711.¦
       CICLI PERACCHI                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3453.¦              ¦ 1:19.31 3681.¦              ¦
 3645. Bakker Cees            1940 NL-DL Dordrecht          8:22.36,4   3:53.31,4  (1973) diploma video  138/M6   200.   16,474 ¦  2:59.30 3598.¦ 3:12.44 3536.¦ 3:44.45 3608.¦ 4:58.38 3776.¦ 6:21.46 3865.¦ 7:38.21 3710.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 3946.¦              ¦ 1:23.08 3885.¦              ¦
 3646. Reuling Geert          1951 NL-Wehl                  8:22.42,1   3:53.37,1  (8540) diploma video  138/M5   561.   16,471 ¦  2:56.02 3445.¦ 3:10.30 3425.¦ 3:46.50 3679.¦ 4:49.49 3542.¦ 6:05.18 3519.¦ 7:33.39 3613.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.20 4242.¦              ¦ 1:15.28 3374.¦              ¦
 3647. Kastner Norbert        1956 D-Arzberg                8:22.42,8   3:53.37,8  (7437) diploma video  138/M5   562.   16,470 ¦  3:02.33 3738.¦ 3:18.39 3798.¦ 3:46.10 3650.¦ 4:54.05 3652.¦ 6:15.37 3752.¦ 7:38.42 3716.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2646.¦              ¦ 1:21.32 3794.¦              ¦
 3648. Mulders Ton            1947 NL-JS Houten             8:22.46,5   3:53.41,5  (1993) diploma video  138/M6   201.   16,468 ¦  3:02.53 3761.¦ 3:27.06 4033.¦ 3:59.10 4046.¦ 5:10.23 4012.¦ 6:25.55 3947.¦ 7:41.58 3784.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04 3956.¦              ¦ 1:15.31 3378.¦              ¦
 3649. Schenkel Alexander     1960 D-Tröstau                8:22.48,6   3:53.43,6  (7440) diploma video  138/M4   1064.  16,467 ¦  3:01.06 3672.¦ 3:15.06 3625.¦ 3:42.34 3528.¦ 4:54.06 3654.¦ 6:12.46 3687.¦ 7:38.44 3718.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2634.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3634.¦              ¦
 3650. Volpe Arturo           1969 San Vittore Olona (MI)   8:22.49,0   3:53.44,0  (6273) diploma video  138/M3   967.   16,467 ¦  2:53.35 3311.¦ 3:08.46 3352.¦ 3:38.08 3333.¦ 4:56.12 3703.¦ 6:07.40 3577.¦ 7:36.37 3670.¦
       GS OLMINA                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3342.¦              ¦ 1:11.27 2912.¦              ¦
 3651. Bramati Francesco      1958 Vimercate (MI)           8:22.55,7   3:53.50,7  (5058) diploma video  138/M5   563.   16,463 ¦  2:51.45 3220.¦ 3:05.47 3179.¦ 3:33.38 3127.¦ 4:56.19 3706.¦ 6:13.07 3695.¦ 7:37.29 3694.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2798.¦              ¦ 1:16.47 3477.¦              ¦
 3652. Sulas Carlo            1963 Conversano (BA)          8:22.58,5   3:53.53,5  (7926) diploma video  138/M4   1065.  16,462 ¦  3:02.04 3712.¦ 3:19.35 3827.¦ 3:47.35 3719.¦ 4:59.06 3785.¦ 6:14.21 3721.¦ 7:33.25 3610.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2861.¦              ¦ 1:15.15 3342.¦              ¦
 3653. Zagar Mitja            1963 SLO-Sentvid Pri Sticni   8:23.01,2   3:53.56,2  (8357) diploma video  138/M4   1066.  16,460 ¦  2:57.34 3517.¦ 3:10.38 3433.¦ 3:42.03 3513.¦ 4:36.32 3081.¦ 6:09.06 3611.¦ 7:34.15 3628.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.24 3836.¦              ¦ 1:32.33 4168.¦              ¦
 3654. Aulenbacher Wolfgang   1946 D-Sulzbach               8:23.02,1   3:53.57,1  (8787) diploma video  138/M6   202.   16,460 ¦  3:07.49 3908.¦ 3:22.28 3893.¦ 3:51.53 3847.¦ 5:02.27 3870.¦ 6:11.21 3660.¦ 7:37.35 3696.¦
       Bergziegen-Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3360.¦              ¦ 1:08.54 2526.¦              ¦
 3655. Bertozzi Daniele       1960 Rimini (RN)              8:23.02,3   3:53.57,3   (220) diploma video  138/M4   1067.  16,459 ¦  3:01.25 3680.¦ 3:15.15 3635.¦ 3:46.02 3646.¦ 4:48.28 3508.¦ 6:12.27 3680.¦ 7:37.31 3695.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 3707.¦              ¦ 1:23.58 3925.¦              ¦
 3656. Bucataio Stefano       1965 Rimini (RN)              8:23.04,5   3:53.59,5  (4070) diploma video  138/M4   1068.  16,458 ¦  2:57.33 3516.¦ 3:10.38 3434.¦ 3:42.37 3532.¦ 4:48.23 3507.¦ 6:10.43 3648.¦ 7:36.18 3661.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 3941.¦              ¦ 1:22.19 3844.¦              ¦
 3657. Guntermann Ralf        1963 D-Mülheim                8:23.08,8   3:54.03,8  (3916) diploma video  138/M4   1069.  16,456 ¦  3:08.44 3940.¦ 3:25.14 3982.¦ 3:58.58 4041.¦ 5:16.22 4118.¦ 6:24.15 3912.¦ 7:39.42 3735.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.44 4132.¦              ¦ 1:07.53 2375.¦              ¦
 3658. Dekeukeleire Frank     1965 NL-Almere                8:23.11,5   3:54.06,5  (8587) diploma video  138/M4   1070.  16,454 ¦  3:01.26 3683.¦ 3:15.55 3664.¦ 3:45.06 3614.¦ 4:53.02 3627.¦ 6:07.29 3573.¦ 7:36.51 3681.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3283.¦              ¦ 1:14.27 3269.¦              ¦
 3659. Iovanna Fernando       1961 Carpi (MO)               8:23.13,2   3:54.08,2  (6803) diploma video  138/M4   1071.  16,454 ¦  2:49.30 3057.¦ 3:03.41 3046.¦ 3:31.03 2989.¦ 4:27.50 2734.¦ 6:07.15 3566.¦ 7:41.38 3776.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2589.¦              ¦ 1:39.24 4237.¦              ¦
 3660. Zen Paolo              1966 Rossano Veneto (VI)      8:23.18,5   3:54.13,5  (3209) diploma video  138/M3   968.   16,451 ¦  2:56.27 3462.¦ 3:10.24 3420.¦ 3:41.14 3476.¦ 4:46.11 3433.¦ 6:13.02 3691.¦ 7:36.06 3656.¦
       WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 3722.¦              ¦ 1:26.50 4034.¦              ¦
 3661. Ehrnböck Josef         1966 D-Niederalteich          8:23.30,8   3:54.25,8  (7026) diploma video  138/M3   969.   16,444 ¦  2:58.59 3584.¦ 3:13.40 3570.¦ 3:43.32 3569.¦ 4:49.53 3543.¦ 6:08.27 3595.¦ 7:35.52 3652.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3505.¦              ¦ 1:18.34 3625.¦              ¦
 3662. Moreno Soriano Jose Lu 1968 E-Cieza                  8:23.30,9   3:54.25,9  (8560) diploma video  138/M3   970.   16,444 ¦  3:02.02 3711.¦ 3:16.57 3724.¦ 3:49.16 3772.¦ 5:00.24 3828.¦ 6:01.05 3409.¦ 7:32.12 3584.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 3991.¦              ¦ 1:00.41 1181.¦              ¦
 3663. Sanchez Jaen Diego     1971 E-Cieza                  8:23.31,5   3:54.26,5  (8555) diploma video  138/M3   971.   16,444 ¦  3:03.09 3773.¦ 3:16.57 3725.¦ 3:49.16 3773.¦ 5:00.45 3836.¦ 6:06.07 3542.¦ 7:36.44 3675.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 3991.¦              ¦ 1:05.21 1948.¦              ¦
 3664. Martinez Lopez Jesus   1970 E-Cieza                  8:23.32,0   3:54.27,0  (8557) diploma video  138/M3   972.   16,443 ¦  3:03.07 3772.¦ 3:17.15 3742.¦ 3:48.46 3751.¦ 5:00.26 3829.¦ 5:56.03 3287.¦ 7:36.44 3676.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 3866.¦              ¦   55.36  534.¦              ¦
 3665. Raja Rodriguez José    1969 E-Cieza                  8:23.32,2   3:54.27,2  (8556) diploma video  138/M3   973.   16,443 ¦  3:01.58 3706.¦ 3:17.00 3730.¦ 3:48.55 3759.¦ 5:00.21 3826.¦ 6:06.03 3539.¦ 7:32.15 3585.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 3935.¦              ¦ 1:05.42 1995.¦              ¦
 3666. Garcia Martinez Antoni 1977 E-Cieza-Murcia           8:23.32,6   3:54.27,6  (8561) diploma video  138/M2   535.   16,443 ¦  3:02.06 3715.¦ 3:17.00 3729.¦ 3:49.18 3775.¦ 5:00.30 3831.¦ 6:05.35 3529.¦ 7:36.45 3678.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 3993.¦              ¦ 1:05.05 1890.¦              ¦
 3667. Taverna Roberto        1960 Legnano (MI)             8:23.36,2   3:54.31,2  (6155) diploma video  138/M4   1072.  16,441 ¦  2:48.58 3004.¦ 3:02.56 2994.¦ 3:32.24 3069.¦ 4:56.57 3734.¦ 6:06.33 3545.¦ 7:37.20 3692.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3376.¦              ¦ 1:09.36 2646.¦              ¦
 3668. van der Woude Pieter   1981 NL-Den Haag              8:23.38,8   3:54.33,8  (8086) diploma video  138/M1   308.   16,440 ¦  3:12.50 4062.¦ 3:30.02 4109.¦ 3:55.15 3939.¦ 5:14.21 4075.¦ 6:13.02 3692.¦ 7:32.19 3586.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1675.¦              ¦   58.40  889.¦              ¦
 3669. Huiden Arjan           1978 NL-Haarlem               8:23.39,5   3:54.34,5  (8087) diploma video  138/M1   309.   16,439 ¦  3:14.25 4099.¦ 3:30.05 4110.¦ 3:56.31 3974.¦ 5:14.46 4081.¦ 6:18.13 3794.¦ 7:36.47 3679.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2179.¦              ¦ 1:03.27 1638.¦              ¦
 3670. Reuser Rob             1959 NL-Pd Veghel             8:23.40,6   3:54.35,6 (10065) diploma video  138/M4   1073.  16,439 ¦  2:58.25 3561.¦ 3:16.31 3692.¦ 3:54.01 3911.¦ 5:12.52 4053.¦ 6:23.43 3898.¦ 7:39.00 3722.¦
       Triathlon Team Gemert                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.29 4256.¦              ¦ 1:10.50 2838.¦              ¦
 3671. Rössler Werner         1965 D-Neckarsulm             8:23.47,1   3:54.42,1 (10124) diploma video  138/M4   1074.  16,435 ¦  3:12.08 4035.¦ 3:27.11 4034.¦ 3:57.48 4004.¦ 5:04.20 3905.¦ 6:18.55 3810.¦ 7:38.02 3702.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 3676.¦              ¦ 1:14.34 3281.¦              ¦
 3672. van der Schaaf Michiel 1971 NL-Schoonhoven           8:23.50,1   3:54.45,1  (8088) diploma video  138/M3   974.   16,433 ¦  3:16.08 4145.¦ 3:30.06 4111.¦ 4:00.37 4080.¦ 5:15.19 4096.¦ 6:24.37 3920.¦ 7:40.58 3761.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 3655.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2588.¦              ¦
 3673. Scarpa Roberto         1960 Spinea (VE)              8:23.51,3   3:54.46,3  (3134) diploma video  138/M4   1075.  16,433 ¦  2:54.01 3346.¦ 3:08.29 3340.¦ 3:38.15 3340.¦ 4:50.08 3549.¦ 6:12.59 3689.¦ 7:38.05 3705.¦
       G.C. ASSEGGIANO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3470.¦              ¦ 1:22.50 3875.¦              ¦
 3674. Andriessen Paul        1954 NL-VS Den Haag           8:23.56,8   3:54.51,8  (6574) diploma video  138/M5   564.   16,430 ¦  3:03.52 3803.¦ 3:19.08 3811.¦ 3:49.21 3776.¦ 5:00.22 3827.¦ 6:24.17 3914.¦ 7:36.26 3668.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 3579.¦              ¦ 1:23.55 3923.¦              ¦
 3674. Opper Karl-Heinz       1948 D-Detmold                8:23.56,8   3:54.51,8  (5829) diploma video  138/M6   203.   16,430 ¦  3:02.44 3752.¦ 3:16.45 3705.¦ 3:49.01 3763.¦ 4:51.31 3578.¦ 6:21.35 3861.¦ 7:39.07 3725.¦
       sprintax                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.16 3988.¦              ¦ 1:30.04 4122.¦              ¦
 3676. Borghi Davide          1976 Origgio (VA)             8:23.57,4   3:54.52,4  (8988) diploma video  138/M2   536.   16,429 ¦  3:10.33 3996.¦ 3:27.02 4031.¦ 3:58.36 4028.¦ 5:10.29 4013.¦ 6:21.06 3855.¦ 7:39.59 3742.¦
       ASD HELIOS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.33 3874.¦              ¦ 1:10.36 2799.¦              ¦
 3677. Bogaard Kees           1950 NL-MR Den Haag           8:24.06,1   3:55.01,1  (5022) diploma video  138/M6   204.   16,425 ¦  3:02.26 3730.¦ 3:16.58 3726.¦ 3:48.30 3746.¦ 4:51.55 3587.¦ 6:11.51 3671.¦ 7:34.25 3631.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 3873.¦              ¦ 1:19.56 3708.¦              ¦
 3678. Negroni Alessandro     1975 Mediglia (MI)            8:24.06,8   3:55.01,8  (1597) diploma video  138/M2   537.   16,424 ¦  2:51.21 3187.¦ 3:04.28 3099.¦ 3:32.26 3071.¦ 4:53.48 3643.¦ 6:00.44 3402.¦ 7:38.15 3708.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2848.¦              ¦ 1:06.55 2206.¦              ¦
 3679. Sala Roberto           1968 Bussero (MI)             8:24.07,9   3:55.02,9  (1661) diploma video  138/M3   975.   16,424 ¦  2:51.29 3199.¦ 3:04.56 3132.¦ 3:35.04 3202.¦ 4:53.50 3644.¦ 6:04.02 3480.¦ 7:31.50 3578.¦
       A.S.D. F.Moser                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 3565.¦              ¦ 1:10.12 2741.¦              ¦
 3680. Joris Geertjan         1962 NL-Lm Valkenswaard       8:24.14,2   3:55.09,2  (9577) diploma video  138/M4   1076.  16,420 ¦  2:52.03 3235.¦ 3:05.29 3167.¦ 3:38.21 3346.¦ 4:36.23 3073.¦ 6:02.08 3431.¦ 7:37.13 3690.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 4052.¦              ¦ 1:25.45 4000.¦              ¦
 3681. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 Monterotondo (RM)        8:24.16,9   3:55.11,9 (10088) diploma video  138/M5   565.   16,419 ¦  3:17.53 4183.¦ 3:33.40 4192.¦ 4:02.08 4122.¦ 5:03.35 3893.¦ 6:20.32 3836.¦ 7:39.25 3728.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28 3017.¦              ¦ 1:16.56 3496.¦              ¦
 3682. Mastenbroek Jan        1962 NL-GS Goirle             8:24.18,3   3:55.13,3  (6552) diploma video  138/M4   1077.  16,418 ¦  3:01.16 3677.¦ 3:14.53 3616.¦ 3:45.42 3637.¦ 5:01.47 3859.¦ 6:20.36 3839.¦ 7:42.44 3799.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3711.¦              ¦ 1:18.49 3643.¦              ¦
 3683. Jung Christian         1947 D-Göppingen              8:24.23,6   3:55.18,6  (5531) diploma video  138/M6   205.   16,415 ¦  2:49.02 3010.¦ 3:03.34 3040.¦ 3:34.10 3150.¦ 4:39.04 3186.¦ 6:00.38 3399.¦ 7:25.14 3443.¦
       MRSC Ottenbach                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 3677.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3795.¦              ¦
 3684. Wesselius Lieuwe       1956 NL-AC Harlingen          8:24.27,3   3:55.22,3  (6585) diploma video  138/M5   566.   16,413 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:16.50 3712.¦ 3:47.54 3732.¦ 4:54.47 3672.¦ 6:11.05 3654.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 3766.¦              ¦ 1:16.17 3439.¦              ¦
 3685. Baldelli Stefano       1945 Ancona (AN)              8:24.28,5   3:55.23,5  (4882) diploma video  138/M6   206.   16,413 ¦  3:09.09 3958.¦ 3:24.35 3964.¦ 3:54.52 3932.¦ 5:01.47 3858.¦ 6:19.40 3824.¦ 7:40.27 3754.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 3593.¦              ¦ 1:17.52 3573.¦              ¦
 3686. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 Givoletto (TO)           8:24.31,1   3:55.26,1  (7672) diploma video  138/M6   207.   16,411 ¦  3:04.56 3833.¦ 3:17.49 3762.¦ 3:52.35 3867.¦ 4:56.33 3719.¦ 6:21.05 3853.¦ 7:37.10 3689.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 4186.¦              ¦ 1:24.32 3951.¦              ¦
 3687. Celeghin Fabio         1972 Padova (PD)              8:24.31,9   3:55.26,9  (2868) diploma video  138/M2   538.   16,411 ¦  2:52.58 3283.¦ 3:07.47 3283.¦ 3:38.36 3356.¦ 4:40.37 3239.¦ 5:58.02 3328.¦ 7:43.20 3817.¦
       a.d.cad grande ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3715.¦              ¦ 1:17.24 3539.¦              ¦
 3688. Wirth Johann           1958 D-Eging am See           8:24.34,2   3:55.29,2  (7019) diploma video  138/M5   567.   16,410 ¦  3:11.10 4017.¦ 3:25.47 3996.¦ 3:56.32 3975.¦ 5:04.43 3912.¦ 6:17.04 3778.¦ 7:38.02 3703.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3701.¦              ¦ 1:12.21 3033.¦              ¦
 3689. Bryan Maurice          1968 S-Vagnharad              8:24.38,9   3:55.33,9  (9042) diploma video  138/M3   976.   16,407 ¦  2:58.54 3583.¦ 3:15.10 3629.¦ 3:43.03 3552.¦ 4:57.25 3746.¦ 6:06.48 3553.¦ 7:28.45 3511.¦
       Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2815.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2606.¦              ¦
 3690. Leutgäb Rudolf         1946 D-Dasing                 8:24.44,4   3:55.39,4  (2441) diploma video  138/M6   208.   16,404 ¦  2:57.44 3527.¦ 3:11.58 3505.¦ 3:42.21 3523.¦ 4:46.13 3435.¦ 6:11.20 3658.¦ 7:38.59 3721.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3624.¦              ¦ 1:25.06 3970.¦              ¦
 3691. Louis Francis          1955 F-Rixheim                8:24.46,7   3:55.41,7  (7737) diploma video  138/M5   568.   16,403 ¦  3:13.13 4072.¦ 3:28.31 4073.¦ 3:47.06 3691.¦ 5:07.02 3959.¦ 6:21.41 3863.¦ 7:42.11 3789.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.35   53.¦              ¦ 1:14.39 3285.¦              ¦
 3692. Ivancic Kruno          1958 NL-Amsterdam             8:24.49,2   3:55.44,2  (7079) diploma video  138/M5   569.   16,401 ¦  3:12.50 4061.¦ 3:27.22 4040.¦ 3:59.12 4049.¦ 5:05.02 3919.¦ 6:18.02 3791.¦ 7:38.52 3719.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 3917.¦              ¦ 1:12.59 3110.¦              ¦
 3693. Beck Christian         1971 D-Röthenbach             8:24.50,7   3:55.45,7  (8839) diploma video  138/M3   977.   16,401 ¦  3:12.23 4042.¦ 3:26.23 4011.¦ 3:56.08 3966.¦ 5:12.02 4044.¦ 6:24.09 3910.¦ 7:39.21 3726.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 3463.¦              ¦ 1:12.06 2997.¦              ¦
 3694. Branchi Roberto        1960 Felino (PR)              8:24.52,1   3:55.47,1  (5060) diploma video  138/M4   1078.  16,400 ¦  2:59.50 3612.¦ 3:14.55 3620.¦ 3:47.23 3706.¦ 4:50.04 3545.¦ 6:15.29 3748.¦ 7:38.44 3717.¦
       veterani ciclisti parmensi                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27 4011.¦              ¦ 1:25.25 3985.¦              ¦
 3695. Schleuthner Matthias   1970 D-Berlin                 8:24.52,5   3:55.47,5  (1675) diploma video  138/M3   978.   16,400 ¦  2:58.32 3564.¦ 3:15.26 3646.¦ 3:47.15 3699.¦ 5:02.32 3873.¦ 6:15.15 3743.¦ 7:38.03 3704.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 3919.¦              ¦ 1:12.43 3080.¦              ¦
 3696. Class Hans-Peter       1954 D-Grabenstetten          8:24.56,9   3:55.51,9  (6915) diploma video  138/M5   570.   16,397 ¦  3:11.01 4012.¦ 3:26.37 4020.¦ 3:54.23 3924.¦ 5:03.26 3888.¦ 6:07.08 3563.¦ 7:33.22 3607.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2749.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1684.¦              ¦
 3697. Castagno Mirco         1965 Villar Perosa (TO)       8:25.02,7   3:55.57,7  (5134) diploma video  138/M4   1079.  16,394 ¦  3:00.25 3639.¦ 3:16.22 3684.¦ 3:44.45 3609.¦ 4:52.40 3610.¦ 6:00.57 3405.¦ 7:35.04 3642.¦
       AS Mariani Fitness                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2993.¦              ¦ 1:08.16 2432.¦              ¦
 3698. Bonino Ernestino       1950 Piscina (TO)             8:25.03,9   3:55.58,9  (5037) diploma video  138/M6   209.   16,393 ¦  3:00.26 3640.¦ 3:16.22 3685.¦ 3:44.38 3605.¦ 4:52.40 3610.¦ 5:59.50 3380.¦ 7:31.02 3555.¦
       ASD GS Planet Bike Team                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2952.¦              ¦ 1:07.10 2247.¦              ¦
 3699. Giobbio Luca           1967 Fossano (CN)             8:25.08,3   3:56.03,3  (5428) diploma video  138/M3   979.   16,391 ¦  2:52.43 3272.¦ 3:07.06 3252.¦ 3:38.54 3369.¦ 4:50.20 3553.¦ 6:06.48 3550.¦ 7:36.19 3662.¦
       ASD SC FOSSANO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 3913.¦              ¦ 1:16.27 3450.¦              ¦
 3700. Koster John            1966 NL-VE Eefde              8:25.09,7   3:56.04,7  (1955) diploma video  138/M3   980.   16,390 ¦  2:57.23 3503.¦ 3:12.54 3547.¦ 3:43.22 3565.¦ 4:54.18 3662.¦ 6:16.17 3769.¦ 7:41.49 3782.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 3649.¦              ¦ 1:21.59 3826.¦              ¦
 3701. Balles Bernhard        1964 D-Wöllstadt              8:25.10,4   3:56.05,4  (8807) diploma video  138/M4   1080.  16,390 ¦  2:57.14 3497.¦ 3:09.56 3402.¦ 3:42.06 3515.¦ 4:43.35 3354.¦ 6:19.38 3821.¦ 7:32.57 3599.¦
       Velo-Freunde Erlenbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 3971.¦              ¦ 1:36.03 4214.¦              ¦
 3702. Zambonin Dorino        1946 Padova (PD)              8:25.10,5   3:56.05,5  (6303) diploma video  138/M6   210.   16,390 ¦  3:06.12 3861.¦ 3:19.23 3818.¦ 3:51.21 3829.¦ 4:54.39 3668.¦ 6:16.55 3774.¦ 7:39.28 3730.¦
       GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 3941.¦              ¦ 1:22.15 3842.¦              ¦
 3703. van Grinsven Kristian  1972 NL-Nz Helmond            8:25.10,7   3:56.05,7 (10428) diploma video  138/M2   539.   16,390 ¦  3:10.24 3993.¦ 3:24.13 3951.¦ 3:53.13 3887.¦ 4:58.48 3779.¦ 6:17.03 3777.¦ 7:43.02 3808.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3219.¦              ¦ 1:18.15 3609.¦              ¦
 3704. Impola Stefan          1956 S-Nacka                  8:25.13,4   3:56.08,4  (9559) diploma video  138/M5   571.   16,388 ¦  3:06.55 3880.¦ 3:21.10 3855.¦ 3:50.19 3801.¦ 5:00.44 3835.¦ 6:14.38 3731.¦ 7:35.08 3643.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3270.¦              ¦ 1:13.54 3208.¦              ¦
 3705. Martoglio Gualtiero    1960 Villar Perosa (TO)       8:25.15,1   3:56.10,1  (3838) diploma video  138/M4   1081.  16,387 ¦  3:00.50 3658.¦ 3:16.01 3666.¦ 3:45.24 3627.¦ 4:52.52 3620.¦ 6:05.10 3512.¦ 7:35.18 3645.¦
       Equipe 96 Pinerolese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 3351.¦              ¦ 1:12.17 3029.¦              ¦
 3706. Kuznik Ales            1977 SLO-Trebnje              8:25.21,1   3:56.16,1  (8366) diploma video  138/M2   540.   16,384 ¦  2:56.46 3478.¦ 3:11.13 3474.¦ 3:39.00 3376.¦ 4:42.34 3323.¦ 6:11.55 3674.¦ 7:33.42 3614.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2766.¦              ¦ 1:29.21 4111.¦              ¦
 3707. Giannetti Luca         1964 Terranuova Bracciolini   8:25.28,5   3:56.23,5  (7299) diploma video  138/M4   1082.  16,380 ¦  3:02.37 3745.¦ 3:17.11 3734.¦ 3:47.08 3692.¦ 4:50.27 3556.¦ 6:14.53 3735.¦ 7:37.55 3701.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 3523.¦              ¦ 1:24.26 3948.¦              ¦
 3708. Baeten Chris           1964 B-Edegem                 8:25.30,3   3:56.25,3  (8482) diploma video  138/M4   1083.  16,379 ¦  3:08.15 3923.¦ 3:22.08 3881.¦ 3:52.02 3851.¦ 4:59.02 3783.¦ 6:16.59 3775.¦ 7:40.50 3760.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 3509.¦              ¦ 1:17.57 3578.¦              ¦
 3708. Candelari Roberto      1958 Ancona (AN)              8:25.30,3   3:56.25,3  (5103) diploma video  138/M5   572.   16,379 ¦  2:50.51 3152.¦ 3:04.13 3087.¦ 3:37.47 3319.¦ 4:47.07 3470.¦ 6:12.10 3677.¦ 7:38.29 3713.¦
       GiVi.Pedale Fermano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 4113.¦              ¦ 1:25.02 3968.¦              ¦
 3710. Ariatta Gianfranco     1956 Milano (MI)              8:25.34,0   3:56.29,0  (7309) diploma video  138/M5   573.   16,377 ¦  3:05.11 3842.¦ 3:19.21 3817.¦ 3:52.52 3876.¦ 5:01.42 3856.¦ 6:21.43 3864.¦ 7:40.25 3752.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31 4112.¦              ¦ 1:20.00 3715.¦              ¦
 3711. Maier Benno            1971 D-Hohenbrunn             8:25.36,1   3:56.31,1  (8171) diploma video  138/M3   981.   16,376 ¦  2:47.18 2889.¦ 3:01.17 2874.¦ 3:30.48 2966.¦ 4:29.43 2801.¦ 6:12.47 3688.¦ 7:40.50 3759.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 3392.¦              ¦ 1:43.03 4259.¦              ¦
 3712. Zaccariello Luigi      1960 Savona (SV)              8:25.46,3   3:56.41,3  (7467) diploma video  138/M4   1084.  16,371 ¦  3:09.15 3966.¦ 3:25.36 3991.¦ 3:53.03 3880.¦ 4:58.03 3760.¦ 6:15.38 3753.¦ 7:33.23 3608.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2620.¦              ¦ 1:17.35 3551.¦              ¦
 3713. Kramfl Jürgen          1967 D-Passau                 8:25.51,7   3:56.46,7  (7046) diploma video  138/M3   982.   16,368 ¦  3:21.43 4240.¦ 3:36.21 4231.¦ 4:04.06 4156.¦ 5:16.08 4111.¦ 6:18.32 3801.¦ 7:43.00 3806.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2740.¦              ¦ 1:02.23 1450.¦              ¦
 3714. Leinfelder Siegfried   1966 D-Lindau                 8:25.53,5   3:56.48,5  (5600) diploma video  138/M3   983.   16,367 ¦  2:43.17 2613.¦ 2:55.53 2517.¦ 3:24.52 2617.¦ 4:31.33 2886.¦ 6:07.19 3569.¦ 7:37.22 3693.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 3209.¦              ¦ 1:35.45 4211.¦              ¦
 3715. Barens Frank           1961 NL-GH Bussum             8:25.56,6   3:56.51,6  (1924) diploma video  138/M4   1085.  16,365 ¦  2:54.51 3393.¦ 3:10.25 3422.¦ 3:40.08 3423.¦ 4:49.11 3523.¦ 6:07.51 3582.¦ 7:36.57 3686.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3451.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3630.¦              ¦
 3716. Schollmeyer Rene       1979 D-Gierstädt              8:25.58,0   3:56.53,0 (10200) diploma video  138/M1   310.   16,364 ¦  2:56.35 3469.¦ 3:10.34 3429.¦ 3:46.45 3674.¦ 4:55.46 3699.¦ 6:14.13 3718.¦ 7:36.44 3674.¦
       Quäl dich du Sau!                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.10 4237.¦              ¦ 1:18.26 3617.¦              ¦
 3717. Stewart Richard        1952 USA-Castle Rock, CO      8:26.01,4   3:56.56,4   (333) diploma video  138/M5   574.   16,362 ¦  3:04.03 3810.¦ 3:30.48 4130.¦ 4:00.14 4070.¦ 5:10.22 4011.¦ 6:18.16 3796.¦ 7:36.22 3666.¦
       Velo Echappe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3363.¦              ¦ 1:07.53 2377.¦              ¦
 3718. Rossotti Giulio        1975 Albisola Sup. (SV)       8:26.02,1   3:56.57,1  (7465) diploma video  138/M2   541.   16,362 ¦  3:09.14 3965.¦ 3:25.35 3990.¦ 3:54.12 3918.¦ 4:58.00 3758.¦ 6:15.43 3755.¦ 7:33.12 3603.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3099.¦              ¦ 1:17.43 3558.¦              ¦
 3719. Cairo Roberto          1962 Albisola Superiore (SV   8:26.04,8   3:56.59,8  (7469) diploma video  138/M4   1086.  16,361 ¦  3:03.35 3793.¦ 3:18.13 3778.¦ 3:48.17 3740.¦ 4:56.23 3708.¦ 6:09.29 3617.¦ 7:31.47 3573.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 3552.¦              ¦ 1:13.05 3122.¦              ¦
 3720. Gentili Augusto        1965 Sant'Ermete (RN)         8:26.18,5   3:57.13,5  (6981) diploma video  138/M4   1087.  16,353 ¦  2:56.28 3463.¦ 3:11.48 3494.¦ 3:42.59 3547.¦ 4:43.07 3344.¦ 6:03.03 3450.¦ 7:39.02 3724.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 3801.¦              ¦ 1:19.55 3707.¦              ¦
 3721. Carta Sergio           1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)         8:26.18,9   3:57.13,9  (6970) diploma video  138/M4   1088.  16,353 ¦  2:56.29 3467.¦ 3:11.32 3491.¦ 3:43.00 3549.¦ 4:43.09 3345.¦ 6:04.55 3504.¦ 7:39.01 3723.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 3857.¦              ¦ 1:21.46 3814.¦              ¦
 3722. Schiavinato Michele    1963 Preganziol (TV)          8:26.19,1   3:57.14,1  (6783) diploma video  138/M4   1089.  16,353 ¦  3:01.25 3681.¦ 3:18.20 3787.¦ 3:47.39 3720.¦ 4:48.21 3504.¦ 6:07.37 3576.¦ 7:33.48 3619.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 3326.¦              ¦ 1:19.15 3667.¦              ¦
 3723. van Herzeele Johan     1954 B-Deinze Vinkt           8:26.19,4   3:57.14,4  (6704) diploma video  138/M5   575.   16,353 ¦  3:13.18 4077.¦ 3:26.44 4025.¦ 3:57.35 3998.¦ 5:05.51 3942.¦ 6:20.11 3831.¦ 7:41.43 3778.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.51 3726.¦              ¦ 1:14.19 3251.¦              ¦
 3724. Piovesan Giovanni      1958 Bressanone (BZ)          8:26.20,3   3:57.15,3  (6771) diploma video  138/M5   576.   16,352 ¦  3:01.26 3682.¦ 3:18.17 3782.¦ 3:47.39 3721.¦ 4:48.22 3505.¦ 6:11.09 3656.¦ 7:33.46 3616.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3349.¦              ¦ 1:22.46 3873.¦              ¦
 3725. Breda Giel             1943 NL-XA Brummen            8:26.35,0   3:57.30,0  (1997) diploma video  138/M6   211.   16,344 ¦  3:06.50 3879.¦ 3:24.13 3952.¦ 3:55.41 3956.¦ 5:03.15 3886.¦ 6:22.26 3876.¦ 7:41.15 3768.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3850.¦              ¦ 1:19.10 3661.¦              ¦
 3726. Berkelder Frans        1958 NL-Vr Oosterbeek         8:26.36,1   3:57.31,1  (7740) diploma video  138/M5   577.   16,344 ¦  3:07.09 3888.¦ 3:21.23 3860.¦ 3:53.30 3898.¦ 4:59.41 3810.¦ 6:18.51 3808.¦ 7:38.19 3709.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 3965.¦              ¦ 1:19.10 3661.¦              ¦
 3727. Oortwijn Han           1971 NL-Ah Amsterdam          8:26.36,4   3:57.31,4  (5827) diploma video  138/M3   984.   16,344 ¦  3:04.11 3816.¦ 3:18.59 3806.¦ 3:49.26 3778.¦ 4:58.01 3759.¦ 6:26.40 3959.¦ 7:41.46 3779.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 3646.¦              ¦ 1:28.39 4094.¦              ¦
 3728. Alberts Rene           1972 NL-SC Schiedam           8:26.41,6   3:57.36,6  (3588) diploma video  138/M2   542.   16,341 ¦  3:06.44 3875.¦ 3:20.08 3840.¦ 3:51.14 3823.¦ 4:55.23 3694.¦ 6:21.11 3857.¦ 7:43.06 3812.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3775.¦              ¦ 1:25.47 4003.¦              ¦
 3729. Zambaldi Arnaldo       1954 Bologna (BO)             8:26.41,7   3:57.36,7  (8036) diploma video  138/M5   578.   16,341 ¦  3:12.34 4053.¦ 3:26.25 4012.¦ 3:57.07 3988.¦ 5:27.23 4258.¦ 6:33.18 4056.¦ 7:42.29 3793.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41 3688.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2018.¦              ¦
 3730. Nicell Charles         1957 IRL-Derry BT PQ          8:26.47,1   3:57.42,1  (1809) diploma video  138/M5   579.   16,338 ¦  2:53.42 3319.¦ 3:09.43 3392.¦ 3:39.23 3390.¦ 4:44.58 3389.¦ 6:01.47 3422.¦ 7:38.35 3714.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 3433.¦              ¦ 1:16.49 3485.¦              ¦
 3731. Urbinati Roberto       1970 Rimini (RN)              8:26.51,6   3:57.46,6 (10395) diploma video  138/M3   985.   16,335 ¦  2:58.39 3569.¦ 3:13.57 3576.¦ 3:43.29 3568.¦ 4:54.11 3658.¦ 5:59.32 3367.¦ 7:29.02 3522.¦
       costa del sole                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3397.¦              ¦ 1:05.21 1945.¦              ¦
 3732. Bloks Tonny            1954 NL-GG Berghem Gem. Oss   8:26.52,8   3:57.47,8  (3676) diploma video  138/M5   580.   16,335 ¦  3:11.01 4013.¦ 3:28.35 4078.¦ 4:00.24 4074.¦ 5:08.32 3985.¦ 6:15.50 3762.¦ 7:43.04 3810.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 3916.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2271.¦              ¦
 3733. Oskamp Chris           1950 NL-Jn                    8:26.55,8   3:57.50,8  (9913) diploma video  138/M6   212.   16,333 ¦  3:05.56 3851.¦ 3:21.03 3854.¦ 3:54.15 3919.¦ 5:02.41 3876.¦ 6:14.34 3728.¦ 7:36.25 3667.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12 4088.¦              ¦ 1:11.52 2967.¦              ¦
 3734. Harrison Andrew        1957 GB-EX LJ Exeter          8:27.03,3   3:57.58,3  (4609) diploma video  138/M5   581.   16,329 ¦  3:10.46 4005.¦ 3:25.45 3995.¦ 3:56.52 3982.¦ 5:03.07 3883.¦ 6:19.02 3815.¦ 7:40.11 3747.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 3782.¦              ¦ 1:15.54 3410.¦              ¦
 3735. Beemsterboer Ton       1953 NL-WL Jubbega            8:27.10,6   3:58.05,6  (3587) diploma video  138/M5   582.   16,325 ¦  3:11.30 4026.¦ 3:27.03 4032.¦ 3:57.48 4005.¦ 5:05.16 3921.¦ 6:16.02 3763.¦ 7:37.38 3697.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 3702.¦              ¦ 1:10.45 2826.¦              ¦
 3736. Schäfer Wolfram        1965 D-Pliezhausen            8:27.19,0   3:58.14,0  (6050) diploma video  138/M4   1090.  16,321 ¦  2:51.22 3191.¦ 3:07.15 3261.¦ 3:36.12 3250.¦ 4:46.19 3438.¦ 6:04.07 3482.¦ 7:36.22 3664.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3200.¦              ¦ 1:17.48 3564.¦              ¦
 3737. Gross Robert           1967 D-Notzingen              8:27.19,7   3:58.14,7  (5464) diploma video  138/M3   986.   16,320 ¦  2:52.26 3253.¦ 3:08.17 3332.¦ 3:38.09 3334.¦ 4:46.23 3440.¦ 6:00.20 3390.¦ 7:36.22 3664.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3497.¦              ¦ 1:13.56 3213.¦              ¦
 3738. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt          8:27.33,0   3:58.28,0  (7576) diploma video  138/M3   987.   16,313 ¦  2:48.09 2954.¦ 3:01.49 2911.¦ 3:32.00 3042.¦ 4:40.57 3258.¦ 6:07.42 3579.¦ 7:40.15 3748.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 3573.¦              ¦ 1:26.44 4030.¦              ¦
 3739. Edelmann Karl          1962 D-Polling                8:27.36,1   3:58.31,1  (9274) diploma video  138/M4   1091.  16,312 ¦  2:57.24 3506.¦ 3:11.00 3462.¦ 3:40.55 3463.¦ 4:57.46 3754.¦ 6:20.42 3844.¦ 7:42.37 3796.¦
       Radlermusi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 3516.¦              ¦ 1:22.56 3878.¦              ¦
 3740. Bernlochner Florian    1967 D-Hochstadt              8:27.38,2   3:58.33,2  (8871) diploma video  138/M3   988.   16,310 ¦  2:57.23 3503.¦ 3:11.04 3468.¦ 3:40.58 3466.¦ 4:57.46 3755.¦ 6:19.43 3825.¦ 7:42.37 3796.¦
       Radlermusi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 3510.¦              ¦ 1:21.57 3823.¦              ¦
 3741. Lardo Valerio          1955 Ceriale (SV)             8:27.40,1   3:58.35,1  (1534) diploma video  138/M5   583.   16,309 ¦  2:50.22 3122.¦ 3:05.01 3137.¦ 3:37.55 3325.¦ 4:51.55 3587.¦ 6:15.10 3738.¦ 7:40.07 3746.¦
       team olmo albenga                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54 4055.¦              ¦ 1:23.15 3891.¦              ¦
 3742. Dobritz Stephan        1955 D-Dresden                8:27.49,9   3:58.44,9  (5295) diploma video  138/M5   584.   16,304 ¦  3:07.59 3916.¦ 3:21.32 3866.¦ 3:52.20 3858.¦ 4:56.55 3733.¦ 6:18.59 3814.¦ 7:40.07 3744.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 3708.¦              ¦ 1:22.03 3829.¦              ¦
 3743. Radford Paul           1964 GB-Alfreton De bg        8:27.52,0   3:58.47,0  (8624) diploma video  138/M4   1092.  16,303 ¦  3:05.11 3841.¦ 3:21.11 3856.¦ 3:50.52 3818.¦ 5:08.24 3981.¦ 6:20.20 3832.¦ 7:38.37 3715.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3440.¦              ¦ 1:11.55 2973.¦              ¦
 3744. Debruyn Guido          1956 B-Hasselt                8:27.54,0   3:58.49,0  (4762) diploma video  138/M5   585.   16,302 ¦  3:07.23 3898.¦ 3:21.23 3861.¦ 3:51.25 3831.¦ 5:03.28 3889.¦ 6:14.22 3723.¦ 7:43.01 3807.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 3547.¦              ¦ 1:10.54 2843.¦              ¦
 3745. Hoeksma Bart           1981 NL-LE Groningen          8:27.54,1   3:58.49,1  (6689) diploma video  138/M1   311.   16,302 ¦  3:14.41 4105.¦ 3:29.49 4103.¦ 4:02.03 4121.¦ 5:14.28 4076.¦ 6:20.40 3841.¦ 7:43.46 3826.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.13 3982.¦              ¦ 1:06.11 2067.¦              ¦
 3746. Vandevelde Johan       1960 B-Hasselt                8:27.55,4   3:58.50,4  (4767) diploma video  138/M4   1093.  16,301 ¦  3:07.25 3899.¦ 3:21.22 3858.¦ 3:51.25 3832.¦ 5:03.29 3890.¦ 6:20.28 3835.¦ 7:43.04 3809.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 3551.¦              ¦ 1:16.58 3501.¦              ¦
 3747. Kluge Wolfgang         1952 D-Karlsfeld              8:28.13,3   3:59.08,3  (3902) diploma video  138/M5   586.   16,292 ¦  2:56.07 3452.¦ 3:09.36 3386.¦ 3:40.19 3434.¦ 4:52.42 3613.¦ 6:21.07 3856.¦ 7:40.42 3758.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 3693.¦              ¦ 1:28.25 4087.¦              ¦
 3748. Rosenberger Michael    1962 D-Breitenberg            8:28.21,3   3:59.16,3  (7025) diploma video  138/M4   1094.  16,287 ¦  3:12.37 4056.¦ 3:28.31 4074.¦ 4:00.53 4092.¦ 5:10.35 4015.¦ 6:23.50 3902.¦ 7:41.19 3771.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22 4001.¦              ¦ 1:13.15 3141.¦              ¦
 3749. Huitsing Gerard        1953 NL-JG Houten             8:28.24,7   3:59.19,7  (1991) diploma video  138/M5   587.   16,286 ¦  2:57.22 3502.¦ 3:12.53 3545.¦ 3:42.45 3536.¦ 4:52.39 3609.¦ 6:07.50 3581.¦ 7:36.54 3683.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3503.¦              ¦ 1:15.11 3337.¦              ¦
 3750. Berger Gijs            1948 NL-AL Den Bommel         8:28.32,5   3:59.27,5  (6579) diploma video  138/M6   213.   16,281 ¦  3:14.18 4097.¦ 3:28.24 4069.¦ 3:57.47 4002.¦ 4:59.25 3798.¦ 6:13.04 3694.¦ 7:43.05 3811.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 3351.¦              ¦ 1:13.38 3179.¦              ¦
 3751. Eibl Ludwig            1959 D-Alteglofsheim          8:28.33,5   3:59.28,5  (9280) diploma video  138/M4   1095.  16,281 ¦  3:28.49 4284.¦ 3:42.30 4269.¦ 4:10.59 4248.¦ 5:14.52 4084.¦ 6:24.06 3909.¦ 7:43.37 3823.¦
       Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3026.¦              ¦ 1:09.13 2580.¦              ¦
 3752. Anastasia Ciro         1947 Grottaglie (TA)          8:28.33,7   3:59.28,7  (4847) diploma video  138/M6   214.   16,281 ¦  3:08.54 3944.¦ 3:22.55 3905.¦ 3:53.47 3903.¦ 4:56.39 3721.¦ 6:15.41 3754.¦ 7:40.01 3743.¦
       GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 3729.¦              ¦ 1:19.01 3651.¦              ¦
 3753. Wirth Karl             1951 D-Stammbach              8:28.39,0   3:59.34,0 (10529) diploma video  138/M5   588.   16,278 ¦  3:23.42 4263.¦ 3:40.09 4262.¦ 4:10.39 4247.¦ 5:15.21 4097.¦ 6:24.35 3917.¦ 7:36.13 3658.¦
       TV Stammbach                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30 3654.¦              ¦ 1:09.14 2582.¦              ¦
 3754. Herzog Rainer          1963 D-Winkelhaid             8:28.39,6   3:59.34,6  (7175) diploma video  138/M4   1096.  16,278 ¦  3:11.13 4019.¦ 3:26.23 4010.¦ 3:55.46 3958.¦ 5:06.06 3944.¦ 6:18.33 3804.¦ 7:36.45 3677.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 3355.¦              ¦ 1:12.27 3048.¦              ¦
 3755. Vecchietti Romolo      1938 Modena (MO)              8:28.40,2   3:59.35,2  (6246) diploma video  138/M6   215.   16,277 ¦  2:53.44 3322.¦ 3:07.11 3257.¦ 3:40.07 3422.¦ 4:38.37 3174.¦ 6:12.00 3676.¦ 7:37.54 3699.¦
       pol. gino nasi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55 4057.¦              ¦ 1:33.22 4181.¦              ¦
 3756. Willems Jacques        1949 NL-CV Zaandam            8:28.42,6   3:59.37,6  (3591) diploma video  138/M6   216.   16,276 ¦  3:07.51 3909.¦ 3:23.51 3932.¦ 3:58.00 4010.¦ 5:06.53 3957.¦ 6:20.48 3846.¦ 7:41.58 3784.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09 4162.¦              ¦ 1:13.55 3211.¦              ¦
 3757. Hamers Henk            1950 NL-CV Zaandam            8:28.43,8   3:59.38,8  (3580) diploma video  138/M6   217.   16,275 ¦  3:07.51 3911.¦ 3:23.51 3932.¦ 3:58.01 4011.¦ 5:06.53 3958.¦ 6:20.48 3847.¦ 7:42.00 3786.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 4163.¦              ¦ 1:13.55 3212.¦              ¦
 3758. Piccoli Cristiano      1973 Carbonera (TV)           8:28.55,1   3:59.50,1  (2256) diploma video  138/M2   543.   16,269 ¦  2:51.07 3172.¦ 3:04.17 3092.¦ 3:53.39 3902.¦ 4:51.03 3569.¦ 6:15.50 3761.¦ 7:37.17 3691.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   49.21 4295.¦              ¦ 1:24.47 3959.¦              ¦
 3759. Salvador Antonio       1950 Fontanafredda (PN)       8:28.59,7   3:59.54,7  (3126) diploma video  138/M6   218.   16,267 ¦  2:56.19 3457.¦ 3:10.56 3455.¦ 3:43.08 3560.¦ 4:41.53 3298.¦ 6:13.43 3705.¦ 7:42.07 3788.¦
       ciclististica maronese mobili                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12 3979.¦              ¦ 1:31.49 4157.¦              ¦
 3760. Bakhuizen Gerard       1952 NL-BA Wateringen         8:29.02,4   3:59.57,4  (6670) diploma video  138/M5   589.   16,265 ¦  3:17.55 4184.¦ 3:32.53 4173.¦ 4:02.45 4136.¦ 5:08.23 3979.¦ 6:21.06 3854.¦ 7:43.25 3818.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3496.¦              ¦ 1:12.43 3080.¦              ¦
 3761. Simonek Frank          1970 D-Dormagen               8:29.04,2   3:59.59,2  (4036) diploma video  138/M3   989.   16,264 ¦  3:11.04 4015.¦ 3:26.11 4008.¦ 3:56.38 3977.¦ 5:15.49 4106.¦ 6:27.21 3968.¦ 7:39.21 3727.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 3647.¦              ¦ 1:11.32 2919.¦              ¦
 3762. Smit Jaap              1952 NL-BA WAteringen         8:29.08,9   4:00.03,9  (6606) diploma video  138/M5   590.   16,262 ¦  3:06.45 3877.¦ 3:20.08 3841.¦ 3:50.35 3811.¦ 4:51.24 3573.¦ 6:14.43 3733.¦ 7:39.58 3741.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 3642.¦              ¦ 1:23.19 3895.¦              ¦
 3763. Ghidetti Alessandro    1950 Passirano (BS)           8:29.13,7   4:00.08,7  (2962) diploma video  138/M6   219.   16,259 ¦  3:08.24 3927.¦ 3:22.12 3887.¦ 3:56.43 3979.¦ 5:00.31 3832.¦ 6:20.00 3828.¦ 7:43.36 3822.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.30 4180.¦              ¦ 1:19.29 3678.¦              ¦
 3764. Gariazzo Claudio       1952 Cavaglià (BI)            8:29.17,3   4:00.12,3  (5455) diploma video  138/M5   591.   16,257 ¦  3:00.58 3661.¦ 3:17.13 3737.¦ 3:47.52 3731.¦ 4:57.20 3742.¦ 6:11.27 3663.¦ 7:39.55 3737.¦
       ASD Ciclicasagrande                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 3683.¦              ¦ 1:14.06 3225.¦              ¦
 3765. Ravetto Giuseppe       1960 Alice Castello (VC)      8:29.17,9   4:00.12,9  (4606) diploma video  138/M4   1097.  16,257 ¦  3:01.01 3665.¦ 3:16.59 3727.¦ 3:47.52 3730.¦ 4:57.10 3739.¦ 6:16.45 3772.¦ 7:39.58 3740.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 3731.¦              ¦ 1:19.35 3686.¦              ¦
 3766. Sarasino Pietro        1945 Carisio (VC)             8:29.18,8   4:00.13,8  (6029) diploma video  138/M6   220.   16,257 ¦  3:01.02 3666.¦ 3:17.13 3737.¦ 3:47.52 3729.¦ 4:57.22 3744.¦ 6:11.45 3667.¦ 7:39.56 3738.¦
       ASD Team Fr.Oliva                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 3681.¦              ¦ 1:14.22 3261.¦              ¦
 3767. Bardelli Fabio         1953 Rapolano Terme (SI)      8:29.18,9   4:00.13,9  (1364) diploma video  138/M5   592.   16,257 ¦  3:00.49 3656.¦ 3:15.10 3630.¦ 3:43.57 3580.¦ 4:48.09 3500.¦ 6:19.11 3819.¦ 7:40.24 3750.¦
       A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47 3145.¦              ¦ 1:31.02 4142.¦              ¦
 3768. Healy David            1971 IRL-Dublin               8:29.20,4   4:00.15,4  (9504) diploma video  138/M3   990.   16,256 ¦  2:57.17 3500.¦ 3:13.29 3565.¦ 3:41.09 3470.¦ 4:59.42 3812.¦ 6:22.02 3868.¦ 7:42.40 3798.¦
       Lucan Cycling Club                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39 2703.¦              ¦ 1:22.20 3846.¦              ¦
 3769. Magrini Mauro          1968 Macerata (MC)            8:29.32,6   4:00.27,6  (4228) diploma video  138/M3   991.   16,249 ¦  3:11.54 4031.¦ 3:26.49 4027.¦ 3:56.01 3962.¦ 5:00.48 3838.¦ 6:10.16 3639.¦ 7:31.48 3575.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3289.¦              ¦ 1:09.28 2620.¦              ¦
 3770. Filbry Udo             1959 D-Schwickershausen       8:29.37,4   4:00.32,4  (5357) diploma video  138/M4   1098.  16,247 ¦  3:00.03 3625.¦ 3:15.01 3624.¦ 3:47.29 3713.¦ 5:00.37 3834.¦ 6:20.26 3834.¦ 7:42.30 3795.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 4016.¦              ¦ 1:19.48 3701.¦              ¦
 3771. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz  1955 D-Ergolding              8:29.39,1   4:00.34,1  (4186) diploma video  138/M5   593.   16,246 ¦  3:06.26 3866.¦ 3:20.34 3846.¦ 3:47.28 3712.¦ 4:57.01 3738.¦ 6:14.53 3734.¦ 7:48.15 3881.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54 2405.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3566.¦              ¦
 3772. Strobel Gerd           1961 D-Helmbrechts            8:29.41,3   4:00.36,3  (8461) diploma video  138/M4   1099.  16,245 ¦  3:02.06 3714.¦ 3:18.49 3804.¦ 3:50.15 3799.¦ 4:54.26 3664.¦ 6:12.30 3682.¦ 7:36.16 3660.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3840.¦              ¦ 1:18.04 3590.¦              ¦
 3773. Wilfan Ivo             1961 SLO-Trzic                8:29.46,5   4:00.41,5 (10525) diploma video  138/M4   1100.  16,242 ¦  3:18.57 4203.¦ 3:34.14 4200.¦ 4:06.15 4197.¦ 5:13.55 4068.¦ 6:28.10 3978.¦ 7:43.32 3821.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 3948.¦              ¦ 1:14.15 3243.¦              ¦
 3774. van der Harst Dick     1955 NL-BA Wateringen         8:29.55,8   4:00.50,8  (6672) diploma video  138/M5   594.   16,237 ¦  3:03.55 3808.¦ 3:17.40 3753.¦ 3:46.41 3670.¦ 5:00.30 3830.¦ 6:13.38 3704.¦ 7:43.26 3819.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01 3227.¦              ¦ 1:13.07 3127.¦              ¦
 3775. Sousa Labaniego Jose R 1974 E-Mendaro                8:30.10,1   4:01.05,1 (10274) diploma video  138/M2   544.   16,229 ¦  3:16.26 4152.¦ 3:31.16 4140.¦ 4:00.43 4083.¦ 5:11.49 4039.¦ 6:15.10 3737.¦ 7:39.26 3729.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3367.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1609.¦              ¦
 3776. Candini Massimiliano   1978 Bologna (BO)             8:30.12,1   4:01.07,1  (2731) diploma video  138/M1   312.   16,228 ¦  2:50.17 3114.¦ 3:14.28 3594.¦ 3:46.16 3653.¦ 4:50.04 3546.¦ 6:14.03 3716.¦ 7:40.07 3745.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 3911.¦              ¦ 1:23.58 3924.¦              ¦
 3777. Raccamari Vittorio     1964 Treviso (TV)             8:30.16,1   4:01.11,1  (2236) diploma video  138/M4   1101.  16,226 ¦  2:50.56 3158.¦ 3:05.48 3181.¦ 3:38.54 3368.¦ 4:43.46 3359.¦ 6:10.56 3650.¦ 7:33.52 3623.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06 4075.¦              ¦ 1:27.10 4045.¦              ¦
 3778. Bandini Stefano        1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    8:30.18,4   4:01.13,4  (8810) diploma video  138/M3   992.   16,225 ¦  2:50.34 3140.¦ 3:06.23 3212.¦ 3:36.14 3251.¦ 4:52.06 3592.¦ 6:13.53 3711.¦ 7:41.15 3769.¦
       black bike united                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3494.¦              ¦ 1:21.47 3815.¦              ¦
 3779. Michelacci Giacomo     1960 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    8:30.18,7   4:01.13,7  (9817) diploma video  138/M4   1102.  16,225 ¦  2:49.45 3077.¦ 3:05.31 3170.¦ 3:37.40 3315.¦ 4:52.06 3591.¦ 6:13.50 3706.¦ 7:41.36 3775.¦
       black bike united                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 3969.¦              ¦ 1:21.44 3811.¦              ¦
 3780. Methorst Michel        1969 NL-KR Rotterdam          8:30.19,1   4:01.14,1  (6740) diploma video  138/M3   993.   16,225 ¦  3:18.51 4198.¦ 3:31.39 4151.¦ 4:01.11 4100.¦ 5:08.30 3984.¦ 6:18.55 3811.¦ 7:41.19 3770.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3401.¦              ¦ 1:10.25 2774.¦              ¦
 3781. Schindler Michael      1969 D-Helmbrechts            8:30.19,9   4:01.14,9  (8460) diploma video  138/M3   994.   16,224 ¦  3:02.01 3709.¦ 3:14.41 3604.¦ 3:44.06 3588.¦ 4:49.20 3530.¦ 6:10.25 3640.¦ 7:36.56 3684.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3364.¦              ¦ 1:21.04 3771.¦              ¦
 3782. Kvarnerud Johan        1982 S-S Malmö                8:30.21,6   4:01.16,6  (9649) diploma video  138/M1   313.   16,223 ¦  2:49.12 3021.¦ 3:05.39 3175.¦ 3:33.30 3124.¦ 4:38.13 3148.¦ 6:05.14 3514.¦ 7:41.25 3773.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50 2792.¦              ¦ 1:27.01 4038.¦              ¦
 3783. Naranjo Caballero Pasc 1971 E-Mendaro                8:30.24,4   4:01.19,4  (9869) diploma video  138/M3   995.   16,222 ¦  3:16.27 4154.¦ 3:31.25 4146.¦ 4:00.43 4084.¦ 5:11.50 4041.¦ 6:17.32 3786.¦ 7:39.33 3732.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3323.¦              ¦ 1:05.41 1992.¦              ¦
 3784. Bodini Rosolino        1946 Cremona (CR)             8:30.31,0   4:01.26,0  (5021) diploma video  138/M6   221.   16,218 ¦  2:55.27 3420.¦ 3:09.11 3374.¦ 3:41.58 3508.¦ 4:49.53 3544.¦ 6:09.31 3620.¦ 7:46.14 3861.¦
       ASD Cicloamatori Avis Cremona                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47 4041.¦              ¦ 1:19.38 3691.¦              ¦
 3785. Fleurent James         1960 CH-Bogis-Bossey          8:30.32,3   4:01.27,3  (5365) diploma video  138/M4   1103.  16,218 ¦  3:13.38 4084.¦ 3:28.53 4088.¦ 4:01.50 4114.¦ 5:11.38 4031.¦ 6:28.57 3992.¦ 7:44.36 3838.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57 4060.¦              ¦ 1:17.19 3534.¦              ¦
 3786. Rytter Michael         1966 DK-Copenhagen            8:30.40,8   4:01.35,8 (10139) diploma video  138/M3   996.   16,213 ¦  3:05.45 3848.¦ 3:20.12 3842.¦ 3:49.01 3762.¦ 5:02.26 3869.¦ 6:15.34 3750.¦ 7:39.38 3733.¦
       bcm                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3153.¦              ¦ 1:13.08 3129.¦              ¦
 3787. Åkerberg Måns          1973 S-Göteborg               8:30.41,5   4:01.36,5  (7393) diploma video  138/M2   545.   16,213 ¦  2:50.10 3109.¦ 3:04.41 3112.¦ 3:32.59 3102.¦ 4:36.21 3071.¦ 6:17.02 3776.¦ 7:42.15 3790.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2972.¦              ¦ 1:40.40 4250.¦              ¦
 3788. Ridolfi Marco          1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       8:30.44,0   4:01.39,0  (7233) diploma video  138/M3   997.   16,211 ¦  3:02.35 3743.¦ 3:16.25 3688.¦ 3:45.35 3632.¦ 4:54.08 3657.¦ 6:06.41 3547.¦ 7:43.13 3813.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3283.¦              ¦ 1:12.32 3058.¦              ¦
 3789. Santini Diego          1974 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       8:30.45,1   4:01.40,1  (7232) diploma video  138/M2   546.   16,211 ¦  2:57.45 3530.¦ 3:12.03 3510.¦ 3:46.01 3645.¦ 4:54.05 3653.¦ 6:10.45 3649.¦ 7:45.20 3851.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58 4149.¦              ¦ 1:16.40 3471.¦              ¦
 3790. Probst Thomas          1953 CH-Oberwangen b. Bern    8:30.50,7   4:01.45,7 (10033) diploma video  138/M5   595.   16,208 ¦  3:15.43 4137.¦ 3:31.32 4149.¦ 4:00.33 4079.¦ 5:08.34 3986.¦ 6:23.49 3901.¦ 7:42.29 3792.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01 3226.¦              ¦ 1:15.15 3341.¦              ¦
 3791. Hoogerbrugge Peter     1957 NL-TK Nijmegen           8:30.59,1   4:01.54,1  (3647) diploma video  138/M5   596.   16,203 ¦  2:53.10 3290.¦ 3:08.03 3310.¦ 3:39.25 3391.¦ 4:41.08 3266.¦ 6:14.35 3729.¦ 7:44.41 3839.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 3832.¦              ¦ 1:33.27 4184.¦              ¦
 3792. Ingels Koen            1960 NL-HN Nijmegen           8:30.59,6   4:01.54,6  (3629) diploma video  138/M4   1104.  16,203 ¦  2:49.17 3029.¦ 3:04.39 3111.¦ 3:37.21 3299.¦ 4:40.48 3248.¦ 6:09.42 3626.¦ 7:44.43 3840.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 4031.¦              ¦ 1:28.53 4098.¦              ¦
 3793. Francesia Sergio       1950 Cafasse (TO)             8:31.04,2   4:01.59,2  (2945) diploma video  138/M6   222.   16,201 ¦  2:53.18 3295.¦ 3:08.13 3328.¦ 3:37.41 3316.¦ 4:47.28 3474.¦ 6:10.14 3636.¦ 7:42.16 3791.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3376.¦              ¦ 1:22.46 3872.¦              ¦
 3794. Tilanus Mauk           1957 NL-GS Nijmegen           8:31.13,0   4:02.08,0  (3624) diploma video  138/M5   597.   16,196 ¦  3:06.38 3872.¦ 3:23.23 3919.¦ 3:58.12 4018.¦ 4:58.12 3764.¦ 6:11.50 3670.¦ 7:44.58 3846.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.49 4188.¦              ¦ 1:13.37 3176.¦              ¦
 3795. Nuijens Frank          1964 B-Brasschaat             8:31.16,0   4:02.11,0  (8204) diploma video  138/M4   1105.  16,195 ¦  2:48.01 2942.¦ 3:02.26 2953.¦ 3:30.55 2974.¦ 4:38.15 3154.¦ 6:00.20 3390.¦ 7:36.56 3685.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3020.¦              ¦ 1:22.04 3831.¦              ¦
 3796. Verbergt Gunter        1963 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       8:31.18,9   4:02.13,9  (8205) diploma video  138/M4   1106.  16,193 ¦  3:03.54 3806.¦ 3:17.56 3766.¦ 3:51.26 3834.¦ 4:59.05 3784.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:41.46 3780.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.29 4109.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 3797. Pfeiffer Rolf          1962 D-Benningen              8:31.30,4   4:02.25,4  (5899) diploma video  138/M4   1107.  16,187 ¦  2:47.12 2885.¦ 3:01.56 2924.¦ 3:29.34 2895.¦ 4:36.55 3099.¦ 6:14.30 3727.¦ 7:40.26 3753.¦
       Bergwacht Unterjoch                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2689.¦              ¦ 1:37.35 4223.¦              ¦
 3798. Zijlstra Maarten       1954 NL-AA Roermond           8:31.31,3   4:02.26,3  (6658) diploma video  138/M5   598.   16,186 ¦  3:15.31 4129.¦ 3:34.26 4207.¦ 4:04.19 4161.¦ 5:08.23 3980.¦ 6:26.22 3951.¦ 7:44.48 3844.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3506.¦              ¦ 1:17.58 3583.¦              ¦
 3799. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn            8:31.33,0   4:02.28,0  (9203) diploma video  138/M3   998.   16,186 ¦  3:00.16 3635.¦ 3:16.18 3680.¦ 3:54.17 3920.¦ 4:51.24 3574.¦ 6:19.07 3818.¦ 7:41.14 3767.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.59 4260.¦              ¦ 1:27.42 4060.¦              ¦
 3800. Pedron Antonio Gianni  1964 Valenza (AL)             8:31.42,7   4:02.37,7  (3078) diploma video  138/M4   1108.  16,180 ¦  2:58.23 3558.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.10 4157.¦ 5:15.31 4101.¦ 6:32.35 4046.¦ 7:47.44 3879.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦ 1:17.04 3512.¦              ¦
 3801. Hesse Daniel           1964 CH-Biel/Bienne           8:31.48,3   4:02.43,3  (9525) diploma video  138/M4   1109.  16,178 ¦  3:02.37 3746.¦ 3:16.56 3722.¦ 3:47.54 3733.¦ 4:50.35 3557.¦ 6:18.56 3812.¦ 7:42.47 3800.¦
       RSG Jung von Matt                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3751.¦              ¦ 1:28.21 4081.¦              ¦
 3802. Greaves Mark           1963 GB-Glossop Sk ej         8:31.50,7   4:02.45,7  (9469) diploma video  138/M4   1110.  16,176 ¦  2:54.15 3361.¦ 3:07.38 3278.¦ 3:48.50 3755.¦ 4:46.26 3441.¦ 6:11.38 3665.¦ 7:39.31 3731.¦
       glossop velo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   41.12 4281.¦              ¦ 1:25.12 3974.¦              ¦
 3803. Pfeiffer Peter         1957 D-Pleidelsheim           8:31.56,1   4:02.51,1  (9987) diploma video  138/M5   599.   16,173 ¦  3:09.53 3980.¦ 3:26.54 4028.¦ 3:58.57 4040.¦ 5:10.43 4018.¦ 6:25.52 3945.¦ 7:45.21 3852.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02 3953.¦              ¦ 1:15.08 3331.¦              ¦
 3804. Bernabei Paolo         1971 Castellarano (RE)        8:31.56,5   4:02.51,5  (7891) diploma video  138/M3   999.   16,173 ¦  3:02.22 3726.¦ 3:16.09 3676.¦ 3:47.45 3725.¦ 4:58.29 3769.¦ 6:23.04 3889.¦ 7:43.37 3824.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 3880.¦              ¦ 1:24.34 3953.¦              ¦
 3805. Roidl Andreas          1973 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       8:31.59,9   4:02.54,9  (6859) diploma video  138/M2   547.   16,171 ¦  3:09.18 3969.¦ 3:22.33 3895.¦ 3:53.59 3910.¦ 5:03.05 3881.¦ 6:24.35 3917.¦ 7:46.48 3866.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3846.¦              ¦ 1:21.30 3789.¦              ¦
 3806. Seinen Jacob           1954 NL-BN Gramsbergen        8:32.01,4   4:02.56,4  (3764) diploma video  138/M5   600.   16,171 ¦  3:00.35 3648.¦ 3:14.02 3580.¦ 3:45.57 3643.¦ 4:51.30 3577.¦ 6:17.46 3787.¦ 7:40.37 3756.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 3934.¦              ¦ 1:26.15 4017.¦              ¦
 3807. Paciotti Danilo        1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       8:32.05,7   4:03.00,7  (7241) diploma video  138/M4   1111.  16,168 ¦  3:01.45 3694.¦ 3:16.20 3683.¦ 3:44.37 3604.¦ 4:53.10 3630.¦ 6:17.23 3782.¦ 7:43.57 3828.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17 2964.¦              ¦ 1:24.13 3937.¦              ¦
 3808. Verdicchio Domenico    1959 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   8:32.12,5   4:03.07,5  (8114) diploma video  138/M4   1112.  16,165 ¦  3:10.55 4008.¦ 3:26.08 4002.¦ 3:57.52 4006.¦ 5:05.16 3921.¦ 6:23.24 3895.¦ 7:47.24 3872.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 3904.¦              ¦ 1:18.07 3596.¦              ¦
 3809. Petrucci Sauro         1961 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   8:32.13,8   4:03.08,8  (8121) diploma video  138/M4   1113.  16,164 ¦  3:10.57 4010.¦ 3:26.08 4004.¦ 3:58.06 4015.¦ 5:05.18 3925.¦ 6:22.57 3886.¦ 7:47.41 3878.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 3940.¦              ¦ 1:17.38 3554.¦              ¦
 3810. Tonello Luigi          1955 Treviso (TV)             8:32.15,3   4:03.10,3  (6789) diploma video  138/M5   601.   16,163 ¦  2:47.55 2935.¦ 3:01.12 2866.¦ 3:34.12 3153.¦ 4:42.36 3326.¦ 6:18.04 3792.¦ 7:39.57 3739.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00 4067.¦              ¦ 1:35.28 4207.¦              ¦
 3811. Rutili Renzo           1962 Torre San Patrizio (AP   8:32.15,9   4:03.10,9 (10136) diploma video  138/M4   1114.  16,163 ¦  3:10.42 4003.¦ 3:25.31 3989.¦ 3:58.06 4014.¦ 5:05.18 3924.¦ 6:22.51 3885.¦ 7:47.38 3875.¦
       Planet Fitness 2                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34 4022.¦              ¦ 1:17.33 3549.¦              ¦
 3812. Boon Wim               1975 B-Ninove Outer           8:32.21,3   4:03.16,3  (6679) diploma video  138/M2   548.   16,160 ¦  3:07.20 3897.¦ 3:23.38 3927.¦ 3:55.30 3949.¦ 5:04.32 3908.¦ 6:22.11 3872.¦ 7:46.47 3864.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 3925.¦              ¦ 1:17.38 3555.¦              ¦
 3813. Lombardi Stefano       1968 Prato (PO)               8:32.22,5   4:03.17,5  (7527) diploma video  138/M3   1000.  16,160 ¦  3:07.51 3910.¦ 3:22.34 3897.¦ 3:50.38 3812.¦ 5:01.59 3862.¦ 6:11.00 3653.¦ 7:37.41 3698.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2892.¦              ¦ 1:09.01 2549.¦              ¦
 3814. Vannucchi Paolo        1966 Prato (PO)               8:32.23,1   4:03.18,1  (7523) diploma video  138/M3   1001.  16,159 ¦  3:08.45 3941.¦ 3:22.34 3896.¦ 3:55.19 3940.¦ 5:02.00 3864.¦ 6:24.26 3915.¦ 7:46.45 3863.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45 4037.¦              ¦ 1:22.26 3856.¦              ¦
 3815. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 Jesi (AN)                8:32.25,1   4:03.20,1  (8950) diploma video  138/M5   602.   16,158 ¦  3:02.52 3758.¦ 3:16.37 3698.¦ 3:47.18 3702.¦ 4:53.11 3632.¦ 6:20.39 3840.¦ 7:44.45 3842.¦
       BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.40 3684.¦              ¦ 1:27.27 4051.¦              ¦
 3816. Dellabella Giorgio     1975 Moie (AN)                8:32.25,2   4:03.20,2  (4803) diploma video  138/M2   549.   16,158 ¦  3:02.53 3762.¦ 3:16.38 3701.¦ 3:47.19 3703.¦ 4:53.14 3633.¦ 6:24.27 3916.¦ 7:44.48 3845.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.40 3687.¦              ¦ 1:31.13 4146.¦              ¦
 3817. Leonardi Francesco     1953 Genova (GE)              8:32.40,0   4:03.35,0  (9694) diploma video  138/M5   603.   16,150 ¦  3:02.24 3728.¦ 3:16.09 3674.¦ 3:46.10 3649.¦ 4:54.39 3669.¦ 6:20.56 3850.¦ 7:46.43 3862.¦
       TEAM SENZA SENSO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 3542.¦              ¦ 1:26.16 4019.¦              ¦
 3818. van der Meer Christiaa 1974 NL-Hd Amsterdam          8:32.42,1   4:03.37,1  (8387) diploma video  138/M2   550.   16,149 ¦  3:02.39 3748.¦ 3:16.01 3667.¦ 3:47.11 3695.¦ 4:51.38 3581.¦ 6:15.10 3738.¦ 7:44.27 3835.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10 3794.¦              ¦ 1:23.31 3904.¦              ¦
 3819. Rauh Bojan             1956 SLO-Lesce                8:32.46,8   4:03.41,8 (10053) diploma video  138/M5   604.   16,147 ¦  3:07.34 3902.¦ 3:23.52 3934.¦ 3:55.23 3943.¦ 5:01.55 3861.¦ 6:18.59 3813.¦ 7:41.08 3765.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 3866.¦              ¦ 1:17.03 3510.¦              ¦
 3820. Wörle Gerhard          1968 D-München                8:32.56,5   4:03.51,5 (10537) diploma video  138/M3   1002.  16,142 ¦  3:01.39 3692.¦ 3:16.26 3690.¦ 3:47.14 3697.¦ 5:02.32 3871.¦ 6:16.13 3768.¦ 7:45.20 3850.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 3710.¦              ¦ 1:13.41 3182.¦              ¦
 3821. Forstenhäusler Eugen   1966 D-Grünkraut              8:33.01,8   4:03.56,8  (7690) diploma video  138/M3   1003.  16,139 ¦  3:12.36 4055.¦ 3:26.31 4018.¦ 3:55.38 3954.¦ 5:07.16 3962.¦ 6:26.25 3952.¦ 7:47.06 3869.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3257.¦              ¦ 1:19.09 3660.¦              ¦
 3822. Idler Udo              1968 D-Gerlingen              8:33.02,7   4:03.57,7  (7689) diploma video  138/M3   1004.  16,138 ¦  3:12.33 4052.¦ 3:26.09 4005.¦ 3:55.38 3953.¦ 5:07.21 3965.¦ 6:17.56 3788.¦ 7:45.35 3854.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3385.¦              ¦ 1:10.34 2796.¦              ¦
 3823. Kinkelin Ulli          1973 D-Augsburg               8:33.21,5   4:04.16,5  (8496) diploma video  138/M2   551.   16,129 ¦  3:02.07 3716.¦ 3:18.07 3774.¦ 3:47.44 3724.¦ 4:55.38 3697.¦ 6:07.07 3562.¦ 7:41.23 3772.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 3426.¦              ¦ 1:11.29 2915.¦              ¦
 3824. Riggs Kyle Ashley      1975 Arzignano (VI)           8:33.22,4   4:04.17,4 (10084) diploma video  138/M2   552.   16,128 ¦  2:50.56 3158.¦ 3:05.52 3187.¦ 3:39.31 3396.¦ 4:49.17 3526.¦ 6:18.18 3798.¦ 7:42.29 3794.¦
       D-TEAM ESSEGI-2                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.38 4120.¦              ¦ 1:29.01 4101.¦              ¦
 3825. Antoniacci Moreno      1959 Cesena (FC)              8:33.31,1   4:04.26,1  (6799) diploma video  138/M4   1115.  16,124 ¦  3:01.46 3697.¦ 3:15.49 3662.¦ 3:46.19 3654.¦ 4:59.27 3801.¦ 6:19.44 3826.¦ 7:45.14 3849.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 3652.¦              ¦ 1:20.17 3737.¦              ¦
 3826. D'Ambrosio Angelo      1954 Selva di Sora (FR)       8:33.36,8   4:04.31,8  (8346) diploma video  138/M5   605.   16,121 ¦  3:01.04 3669.¦ 3:20.44 3849.¦ 3:53.07 3882.¦ 5:18.55 4156.¦ 6:30.21 4012.¦ 7:47.39 3877.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22 4003.¦              ¦ 1:11.26 2909.¦              ¦
 3827. Mafessoni Mirino       1953 Rodengo Saiano (BS)      8:33.39,1   4:04.34,1  (9731) diploma video  138/M5   606.   16,119 ¦  3:18.57 4204.¦ 3:32.31 4164.¦ 4:03.29 4148.¦ 5:05.30 3932.¦ 6:27.50 3974.¦ 7:50.09 3904.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3748.¦              ¦ 1:22.19 3845.¦              ¦
 3828. Bouma Fred             1956 NL-DM Goutum             8:34.02,1   4:04.57,1  (1926) diploma video  138/M5   607.   16,107 ¦  2:55.52 3439.¦ 3:10.46 3440.¦ 3:41.39 3494.¦ 4:52.19 3598.¦ 6:03.04 3451.¦ 7:37.54 3700.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 3733.¦              ¦ 1:10.44 2824.¦              ¦
 3829. Kroft Ad               1954 NL-Oosterhout            8:34.11,6   4:05.06,6  (9633) diploma video  138/M5   608.   16,102 ¦  3:03.35 3792.¦ 3:20.32 3845.¦ 3:54.29 3926.¦ 5:03.06 3882.¦ 6:23.07 3891.¦ 7:45.34 3853.¦
       RT145                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57 4147.¦              ¦ 1:20.01 3718.¦              ¦
 3830. Thönnissen Jörg        1964 D-Krefeld                8:34.12,8   4:05.07,8  (6172) diploma video  138/M4   1116.  16,102 ¦  2:56.43 3476.¦ 3:11.56 3502.¦ 3:50.16 3800.¦ 4:59.57 3816.¦ 6:16.11 3766.¦ 7:43.17 3815.¦
       Team Starbikewear                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   38.20 4266.¦              ¦ 1:16.14 3432.¦              ¦
 3831. Klose Edward           1991 GB-Sussex RH AJ          8:34.12,9   4:05.07,9  (1776) diploma video  138/M1   314.   16,102 ¦  2:57.25 3507.¦ 3:15.11 3632.¦ 3:43.24 3566.¦ 4:41.45 3295.¦ 6:03.56 3475.¦ 7:34.38 3635.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12 2931.¦              ¦ 1:22.11 3836.¦              ¦
 3832. Mackay James           1965 GB-Glasgow               8:34.18,3   4:05.13,3  (9730) diploma video  138/M4   1117.  16,099 ¦  3:00.48 3655.¦ 3:14.19 3586.¦ 3:46.41 3669.¦ 4:54.31 3666.¦ 6:22.29 3879.¦ 7:45.12 3848.¦
       Glasgow Ivy                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 4000.¦              ¦ 1:27.57 4069.¦              ¦
 3833. Brummelhuis Peter      1979 NL-VK Groningen          8:34.23,4   4:05.18,4  (5072) diploma video  138/M1   315.   16,096 ¦  3:00.38 3649.¦ 3:16.28 3691.¦ 3:43.37 3573.¦ 4:49.42 3539.¦ 5:59.28 3363.¦ 7:40.40 3757.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2499.¦              ¦ 1:09.45 2669.¦              ¦
 3834. Coulson Tom            1971 GB-BN LS Steyning        8:34.27,0   4:05.22,0  (1826) diploma video  138/M3   1005.  16,094 ¦  2:58.42 3571.¦ 3:15.31 3651.¦ 3:46.41 3668.¦ 4:46.49 3457.¦ 6:04.02 3479.¦ 7:34.51 3639.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 3793.¦              ¦ 1:17.13 3524.¦              ¦
 3835. Simons Marc            1958 B-Ranst                  8:34.30,0   4:05.25,0 (10253) diploma video  138/M5   609.   16,093 ¦  3:03.24 3785.¦ 3:19.34 3826.¦ 3:51.01 3820.¦ 4:57.31 3751.¦ 6:17.30 3785.¦ 7:42.49 3801.¦
       Ketters                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3844.¦              ¦ 1:19.59 3712.¦              ¦
 3836. Scholtze Maarten       1962 NL-Goirle                8:34.31,2   4:05.26,2 (10201) diploma video  138/M4   1118.  16,092 ¦  3:12.28 4046.¦ 3:28.19 4068.¦ 3:58.03 4012.¦ 5:15.04 4089.¦ 6:23.45 3899.¦ 7:44.34 3837.¦
       WTC de Hellen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3457.¦              ¦ 1:08.41 2492.¦              ¦
 3837. Rotering Gerard        1960 NL-Sh De Meern           8:34.31,4   4:05.26,4 (10126) diploma video  138/M4   1119.  16,092 ¦  2:54.28 3372.¦ 3:09.01 3364.¦ 3:36.24 3257.¦ 4:45.15 3403.¦ 6:11.51 3672.¦ 7:41.00 3762.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2595.¦              ¦ 1:26.36 4027.¦              ¦
 3838. Imhannn Ben            1955 NL-DC Castricum          8:34.32,3   4:05.27,3  (6561) diploma video  138/M5   610.   16,092 ¦  3:03.18 3779.¦ 3:17.36 3749.¦ 3:52.35 3868.¦ 4:57.28 3749.¦ 6:19.54 3827.¦ 7:42.59 3805.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.58 4192.¦              ¦ 1:22.25 3852.¦              ¦
 3839. Bonfanti Luciano       1952 CH-Coldrerio             8:34.35,9   4:05.30,9  (5033) diploma video  138/M5   611.   16,090 ¦  3:08.29 3929.¦ 3:21.25 3862.¦ 4:01.36 4110.¦ 5:00.59 3846.¦ 6:26.26 3953.¦ 7:48.15 3882.¦
       Swiss Cycling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.10 4279.¦              ¦ 1:25.26 3987.¦              ¦
 3840. Müller Rainer          1956 D-Freital                8:34.36,5   4:05.31,5  (9859) diploma video  138/M5   612.   16,089 ¦  3:19.37 4220.¦ 3:34.20 4203.¦ 4:05.26 4178.¦ 5:09.19 3994.¦ 6:21.01 3852.¦ 7:43.17 3814.¦
       Winbergracer                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3775.¦              ¦ 1:11.41 2942.¦              ¦
 3841. Sepe Rocco             1962 GB-Worthing BN QH        8:34.36,9   4:05.31,9  (1788) diploma video  138/M4   1120.  16,089 ¦  2:58.35 3567.¦ 3:14.54 3618.¦ 3:47.22 3705.¦ 4:50.40 3558.¦ 6:07.25 3572.¦ 7:38.55 3720.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 4013.¦              ¦ 1:16.44 3475.¦              ¦
 3842. Heger Roland           1945 D-Dresden                8:34.37,3   4:05.32,3  (9506) diploma video  138/M6   223.   16,089 ¦  3:19.40 4221.¦ 3:34.25 4206.¦ 4:05.31 4182.¦ 5:09.40 3998.¦ 6:20.40 3842.¦ 7:43.49 3827.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 3778.¦              ¦ 1:11.00 2855.¦              ¦
 3843. Thoma Walter           1959 A-Wien                   8:34.40,4   4:05.35,4  (3844) diploma video  138/M4   1121.  16,087 ¦  2:59.34 3603.¦ 3:13.59 3578.¦ 3:56.04 3963.¦ 5:01.37 3855.¦ 6:22.39 3881.¦ 7:49.40 3898.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   42.04 4283.¦              ¦ 1:21.02 3768.¦              ¦
 3844. Dijkstra Arien         1977 NL-CE Amsterdam          8:34.41,8   4:05.36,8  (5293) diploma video  138/M2   553.   16,087 ¦  3:03.07 3771.¦ 3:17.11 3735.¦ 3:43.24 3567.¦ 4:50.07 3548.¦ 5:57.23 3311.¦ 7:41.02 3763.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12 2093.¦              ¦ 1:07.15 2264.¦              ¦
 3845. Dijstra Rene           1975 NL-PB Bilthoven          8:34.48,9   4:05.43,9  (5294) diploma video  138/M2   554.   16,083 ¦  3:01.14 3675.¦ 3:16.31 3692.¦ 3:43.34 3571.¦ 4:50.57 3566.¦ 6:01.55 3424.¦ 7:44.30 3836.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03 2463.¦              ¦ 1:10.57 2851.¦              ¦
 3846. Lockhorst Aad          1955 NL-PA Nieuwerkerk aan    8:34.52,0   4:05.47,0  (6743) diploma video  138/M5   613.   16,081 ¦  3:13.04 4066.¦ 3:26.40 4023.¦ 3:58.18 4022.¦ 5:06.49 3954.¦ 6:28.16 3982.¦ 7:46.07 3860.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38 3887.¦              ¦ 1:21.26 3785.¦              ¦
 3847. van Rijswijk Peter     1957 NL-KK De Meern           8:34.52,5   4:05.47,5 (10435) diploma video  138/M5   614.   16,081 ¦  3:12.35 4054.¦ 3:26.27 4015.¦ 3:58.48 4033.¦ 5:05.07 3920.¦ 6:21.55 3867.¦ 7:43.41 3825.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 3998.¦              ¦ 1:16.47 3477.¦              ¦
 3848. Kellerer Anton         1959 D-Forbach                8:35.07,6   4:06.02,6  (7635) diploma video  138/M4   1122.  16,073 ¦  3:03.11 3775.¦ 3:16.07 3670.¦ 3:46.55 3680.¦ 4:56.34 3720.¦ 6:20.52 3849.¦ 7:45.44 3857.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3712.¦              ¦ 1:24.17 3942.¦              ¦
 3849. Penert Jürgen          1961 D-Oberuhldingen          8:35.08,8   4:06.03,8  (3941) diploma video  138/M4   1123.  16,073 ¦  3:07.46 3905.¦ 3:22.11 3884.¦ 3:52.32 3862.¦ 5:05.39 3934.¦ 6:32.56 4052.¦ 7:48.37 3886.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21 3618.¦              ¦ 1:27.16 4047.¦              ¦
 3850. Penert Christian       1974 D-Poxdorf                8:35.08,9   4:06.03,9  (3942) diploma video  138/M2   555.   16,073 ¦  3:07.18 3896.¦ 3:21.22 3858.¦ 3:50.29 3810.¦ 5:05.40 3936.¦ 6:07.01 3559.¦ 7:45.58 3859.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3260.¦              ¦ 1:01.21 1282.¦              ¦
 3851. Penert Michael         1974 D-Neunkirchen am Brand   8:35.09,0   4:06.04,0  (3959) diploma video  138/M2   556.   16,072 ¦  3:07.46 3904.¦ 3:22.12 3885.¦ 3:52.31 3859.¦ 5:05.38 3933.¦ 6:14.40 3732.¦ 7:48.38 3887.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3606.¦              ¦ 1:09.01 2550.¦              ¦
 3852. Hilton Malcolm         1967 GB-EX NT Exeter          8:35.21,9   4:06.16,9  (4615) diploma video  138/M3   1006.  16,066 ¦  3:28.39 4280.¦ 3:43.34 4275.¦ 4:12.46 4262.¦ 5:19.40 4168.¦ 6:28.02 3976.¦ 7:50.05 3903.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3298.¦              ¦ 1:08.21 2448.¦              ¦
 3853. Nava Roberto           1943 Sesto San Giovanni (MI   8:35.26,7   4:06.21,7  (5794) diploma video  138/M6   224.   16,063 ¦  3:01.54 3703.¦ 3:16.47 3707.¦ 3:48.17 3741.¦ 5:00.12 3824.¦ 6:25.22 3937.¦ 7:47.35 3873.¦
       SC Pedale Sestese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 3861.¦              ¦ 1:25.09 3972.¦              ¦
 3854. Bargossi Massimo       1965 Ravenna (RA)             8:35.34,1   4:06.29,1  (7599) diploma video  138/M4   1124.  16,059 ¦  3:03.23 3783.¦ 3:16.47 3708.¦ 3:49.55 3793.¦ 4:56.53 3732.¦ 6:18.52 3809.¦ 7:44.23 3834.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 4082.¦              ¦ 1:21.58 3825.¦              ¦
 3855. Curreli Francesco      1956 Prato (PO)               8:35.45,0   4:06.40,0  (7790) diploma video  138/M5   615.   16,054 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 3856. Faßbender Thomas       1964 D-Langenhagen            8:35.45,7   4:06.40,7  (9314) diploma video  138/M4   1125.  16,053 ¦  3:10.38 4000.¦ 3:24.15 3954.¦ 3:55.25 3945.¦ 5:09.45 3999.¦ 6:26.40 3958.¦ 7:45.49 3858.¦
       Hannover Airport-Runners                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10 3796.¦              ¦ 1:16.55 3494.¦              ¦
 3857. Busani Giovanni        1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    8:35.48,8   4:06.43,8  (6814) diploma video  138/M1   316.   16,052 ¦  2:53.15 3294.¦ 3:07.20 3264.¦ 3:39.08 3382.¦ 4:40.48 3247.¦ 6:22.27 3878.¦ 7:47.36 3874.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 3914.¦              ¦ 1:41.39 4255.¦              ¦
 3858. Quispel Remco          1971 NL-Utrecht               8:35.50,3   4:06.45,3 (10043) diploma video  138/M3   1007.  16,051 ¦  3:04.48 3829.¦ 3:18.18 3785.¦ 3:49.52 3791.¦ 5:01.03 3849.¦ 6:25.12 3934.¦ 7:51.58 3925.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 3876.¦              ¦ 1:24.09 3935.¦              ¦
 3859. Gelsema Patrick        1980 NL-Amersfoort EE         8:36.02,9   4:06.57,9  (2561) diploma video  138/M1   317.   16,045 ¦  2:48.59 3006.¦ 3:01.57 2925.¦ 3:30.30 2946.¦ 4:37.08 3106.¦ 6:09.36 3622.¦ 7:47.38 3876.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3063.¦              ¦ 1:32.27 4166.¦              ¦
 3860. Siepman Carolus        1963 NL-De Meern              8:36.14,0   4:07.09,0 (10244) diploma video  138/M4   1126.  16,039 ¦  3:12.41 4058.¦ 3:25.39 3993.¦ 3:58.41 4029.¦ 5:04.48 3913.¦ 6:25.35 3942.¦ 7:48.28 3883.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01 4070.¦              ¦ 1:20.46 3760.¦              ¦
 3861. Ugolini Andrea         1974 RSM-Fiorentino           8:36.14,9   4:07.09,9 (10389) diploma video  138/M2   557.   16,038 ¦  3:08.47 3943.¦ 3:24.21 3956.¦ 3:53.53 3906.¦ 4:56.24 3709.¦ 6:22.06 3870.¦ 7:44.03 3830.¦
       Pedale d'oro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3397.¦              ¦ 1:25.42 3996.¦              ¦
 3862. Robbiano Fabrizio      1962 RSM-Acquaviva            8:36.15,2   4:07.10,2 (10100) diploma video  138/M4   1127.  16,038 ¦  3:08.46 3942.¦ 3:24.22 3957.¦ 3:53.53 3906.¦ 4:56.24 3710.¦ 6:21.53 3866.¦ 7:44.14 3832.¦
       GSC Team 2006                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3396.¦              ¦ 1:25.28 3990.¦              ¦
 3863. Morelli Luigi          1956 Fossato di Vico Stazio   8:36.27,1   4:07.22,1  (7239) diploma video  138/M5   616.   16,032 ¦  2:54.44 3382.¦ 3:09.10 3372.¦ 3:41.29 3484.¦ 4:55.17 3690.¦ 6:24.38 3921.¦ 7:46.47 3865.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 3994.¦              ¦ 1:29.20 4110.¦              ¦
 3864. van Dijk Cees          1949 NL-AL Noordwolde         8:36.27,2   4:07.22,2  (3598) diploma video  138/M6   225.   16,032 ¦  3:03.16 3776.¦ 3:18.09 3775.¦ 3:48.28 3745.¦ 5:03.15 3885.¦ 6:22.07 3871.¦ 7:44.04 3831.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3607.¦              ¦ 1:18.51 3645.¦              ¦
 3865. Rudolph Stefan         1966 D-Fischen                8:36.30,1   4:07.25,1  (7247) diploma video  138/M3   1008.  16,030 ¦  3:02.05 3713.¦ 3:16.12 3677.¦ 3:46.29 3656.¦ 4:53.53 3647.¦ 6:27.49 3973.¦ 7:51.36 3918.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3597.¦              ¦ 1:33.56 4194.¦              ¦
 3866. Dijkman Bart           1969 NL-Nt Rotterdam          8:36.31,2   4:07.26,2  (9254) diploma video  138/M3   1009.  16,030 ¦  2:53.58 3336.¦ 3:07.56 3301.¦ 3:38.31 3355.¦ 4:40.06 3219.¦ 6:15.12 3740.¦ 7:44.18 3833.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 3673.¦              ¦ 1:35.05 4205.¦              ¦
 3867. Petzendorfer Martin    1978 D-Bayreuth               8:36.36,6   4:07.31,6  (9960) diploma video  138/M1   318.   16,027 ¦  3:00.06 3627.¦ 3:14.42 3605.¦ 3:45.40 3636.¦ 4:52.45 3616.¦ 6:23.48 3900.¦ 7:50.24 3906.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3746.¦              ¦ 1:31.03 4143.¦              ¦
 3868. Oberheide Jürgen       1946 D-Isernhagen             8:36.41,4   4:07.36,4  (5818) diploma video  138/M6   226.   16,025 ¦  3:04.20 3818.¦ 3:19.12 3812.¦ 3:51.31 3836.¦ 5:05.50 3940.¦ 6:27.26 3969.¦ 7:50.59 3912.¦
       RTC Altwarmbüchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19 3995.¦              ¦ 1:21.35 3804.¦              ¦
 3869. Demicheli Roberto      1964 Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)   8:36.44,2   4:07.39,2  (8105) diploma video  138/M4   1128.  16,023 ¦  3:08.38 3935.¦ 3:23.16 3915.¦ 3:59.11 4047.¦ 5:15.59 4108.¦ 6:32.35 4045.¦ 7:55.27 3973.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55 4230.¦              ¦ 1:16.36 3463.¦              ¦
 3870. Norton Graham          1963 GB-West Yorkshire Bd     8:36.46,0   4:07.41,0  (9890) diploma video  138/M4   1129.  16,022 ¦  3:03.46 3798.¦ 3:18.22 3788.¦ 3:49.16 3774.¦ 5:07.05 3960.¦ 6:25.53 3946.¦ 7:47.48 3880.¦
       Condor                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 3738.¦              ¦ 1:18.48 3640.¦              ¦
 3871. Kalk Wouter            1971 NL-WL Groningen          8:36.48,6   4:07.43,6  (4550) diploma video  138/M3   1010.  16,021 ¦  2:45.23 2756.¦ 3:02.57 2995.¦ 3:30.28 2942.¦ 4:37.58 3140.¦ 6:02.31 3443.¦ 7:42.54 3804.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2649.¦              ¦ 1:24.33 3952.¦              ¦
 3872. Masotti Marcello       1969 Rimini (RN)              8:37.06,4   4:08.01,4  (5688) diploma video  138/M3   1011.  16,012 ¦  3:12.26 4044.¦ 3:27.54 4054.¦ 3:57.13 3991.¦ 5:08.05 3975.¦ 6:13.22 3699.¦ 7:42.53 3803.¦
       costa del sole                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 3328.¦              ¦ 1:05.17 1934.¦              ¦
 3873. Breuer Markus          1976 CH-Samedan               8:37.12,4   4:08.07,4  (7687) diploma video  138/M2   558.   16,009 ¦  2:51.17 3181.¦ 3:07.52 3292.¦ 3:36.08 3247.¦ 5:01.33 3853.¦ 6:15.22 3746.¦ 7:40.31 3755.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2954.¦              ¦ 1:13.49 3195.¦              ¦
 3874. Stetter Markus         1975 D-Kempten                8:37.13,7   4:08.08,7  (7686) diploma video  138/M2   559.   16,008 ¦  3:02.34 3741.¦ 3:16.09 3675.¦ 3:45.37 3633.¦ 5:02.03 3865.¦ 6:18.44 3806.¦ 7:44.44 3841.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 3380.¦              ¦ 1:16.40 3472.¦              ¦
 3875. Schauhuber Jan         1975 D-Waltenhofen            8:37.14,8   4:08.09,8  (7675) diploma video  138/M2   560.   16,007 ¦  2:49.47 3079.¦ 3:03.19 3015.¦ 3:32.47 3094.¦ 5:01.22 3851.¦ 6:23.31 3897.¦ 7:41.41 3777.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 3383.¦              ¦ 1:22.09 3834.¦              ¦
 3876. Unterlinner Josef      1981 D-Rosenheim              8:37.24,3   4:08.19,3 (10392) diploma video  138/M1   319.   16,002 ¦  3:02.52 3759.¦ 3:16.17 3679.¦ 3:46.16 3652.¦ 4:54.51 3674.¦ 6:28.23 3983.¦ 7:50.17 3905.¦
       ASV Grosholzhausen                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3532.¦              ¦ 1:33.32 4188.¦              ¦
 3877. Späth Franz            1965 D-Unterschleißheim       8:37.29,1   4:08.24,1  (7006) diploma video  138/M4   1130.  16,000 ¦  3:15.15 4119.¦ 3:28.27 4072.¦ 3:56.49 3981.¦ 5:18.05 4140.¦ 6:32.40 4047.¦ 7:50.55 3911.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2991.¦              ¦ 1:14.35 3283.¦              ¦
 3878. Lek Aad                1958 NL-PS Schoonebeek        8:37.40,0   4:08.35,0  (9689) diploma video  138/M5   617.   15,994 ¦  3:12.29 4048.¦ 3:27.22 4040.¦ 3:58.31 4027.¦ 5:09.47 4001.¦ 6:28.10 3979.¦ 7:49.52 3899.¦
       STWC                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3787.¦              ¦ 1:18.22 3613.¦              ¦
 3879. Di Muro Mario          1954 Albenga (SV)             8:37.59,1   4:08.54,1  (4405) diploma video  138/M5   618.   15,985 ¦  3:15.02 4114.¦ 3:31.10 4137.¦ 4:04.15 4160.¦ 5:14.06 4073.¦ 6:37.38 4106.¦ 7:56.55 3986.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04 4072.¦              ¦ 1:23.31 3903.¦              ¦
 3880. Brotto Cristian        1975 Lugagnano (VR)           8:38.01,0   4:08.56,0  (2117) diploma video  138/M2   561.   15,984 ¦  2:49.42 3074.¦ 3:03.45 3047.¦ 3:33.04 3107.¦ 4:50.54 3561.¦ 6:08.20 3592.¦ 7:41.03 3764.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 3330.¦              ¦ 1:17.26 3541.¦              ¦
 3881. Hazelrigg Jr John Phil 1976 USA-Huber Heights OH (   8:38.07,2   4:09.02,2  (2107) diploma video  138/M2   562.   15,980 ¦  2:53.04 3289.¦ 3:09.10 3369.¦ 3:46.37 3667.¦ 4:51.00 3567.¦ 6:05.21 3521.¦ 7:41.51 3783.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27 4255.¦              ¦ 1:14.21 3258.¦              ¦
 3882. Rossi Filippo          1970 Verona (VR)              8:38.11,0   4:09.06,0  (2080) diploma video  138/M3   1012.  15,978 ¦  2:40.46 2415.¦ 2:54.15 2400.¦ 3:20.40 2345.¦ 4:51.02 3568.¦ 6:05.24 3524.¦ 7:41.47 3781.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2167.¦              ¦ 1:14.21 3260.¦              ¦
 3883. Cicconi Andrea         1966 Monteprandone (AP)       8:38.11,5   4:09.06,5  (2108) diploma video  138/M3   1013.  15,978 ¦  2:45.49 2782.¦ 2:59.09 2744.¦ 3:23.54 2558.¦ 4:49.37 3536.¦ 5:48.40 3047.¦ 7:32.23 3587.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1468.¦              ¦   59.02  944.¦              ¦
 3884. Carlesso Marco         1978 Verona (VR)              8:38.12,7   4:09.07,7  (2109) diploma video  138/M1   320.   15,978 ¦  2:41.08 2434.¦ 2:54.29 2414.¦ 3:22.19 2453.¦ 4:49.33 3534.¦ 6:05.26 3527.¦ 7:38.25 3712.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2783.¦              ¦ 1:15.52 3407.¦              ¦
 3885. Haasdijk Mark          1972 NL-ZL Amersfoort         8:38.13,2   4:09.08,2  (6631) diploma video  138/M2   563.   15,977 ¦  3:07.06 3884.¦ 3:21.32 3867.¦ 3:51.18 3826.¦ 5:10.10 4008.¦ 6:28.45 3987.¦ 7:51.10 3913.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3469.¦              ¦ 1:18.34 3626.¦              ¦
 3886. Fregata Stefano        1977 Castelnuovo del Garda    8:38.13,4   4:09.08,4  (2097) diploma video  138/M2   564.   15,977 ¦  2:41.08 2435.¦ 2:54.30 2416.¦ 3:22.19 2454.¦ 4:49.40 3537.¦ 6:04.51 3502.¦ 7:42.04 3787.¦
       Berner                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48 2777.¦              ¦ 1:15.11 3338.¦              ¦
 3887. Fregata Alberto        1978 Castelnuovo del Garda    8:38.14,2   4:09.09,2  (2083) diploma video  138/M1   321.   15,977 ¦  2:40.53 2421.¦ 2:54.24 2407.¦ 3:21.34 2401.¦ 4:49.41 3538.¦ 5:51.13 3117.¦ 7:32.25 3589.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2511.¦              ¦ 1:01.32 1311.¦              ¦
 3888. Mignucci Sandro        1962 Fiumicino (RM)           8:38.15,5   4:09.10,5  (9819) diploma video  138/M4   1131.  15,976 ¦  3:11.56 4032.¦ 3:25.39 3992.¦ 4:00.43 4085.¦ 5:00.35 3833.¦ 6:25.46 3944.¦ 7:50.32 3909.¦
       ASD GS Fiumicino                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04 4197.¦              ¦ 1:25.11 3973.¦              ¦
 3888. Venturi Michele        1981 Verona (VR)              8:38.15,5   4:09.10,5  (7148) diploma video  138/M1   322.   15,976 ¦  3:02.44 3753.¦ 3:17.30 3746.¦ 3:45.39 3635.¦ 4:56.41 3722.¦ 6:14.28 3726.¦ 7:48.59 3891.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2916.¦              ¦ 1:17.46 3561.¦              ¦
 3890. Barra Giuseppe         1959 Salerno (SA)             8:38.18,1   4:09.13,1  (4899) diploma video  138/M4   1132.  15,975 ¦  3:01.53 3702.¦ 3:18.49 3803.¦ 3:49.59 3797.¦ 4:59.25 3797.¦ 6:20.51 3848.¦ 7:47.10 3871.¦
       CICLO CLUB SALERNO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10 3796.¦              ¦ 1:21.26 3784.¦              ¦
 3891. Schulz Albin           1968 D-Weihmichl              8:38.29,1   4:09.24,1  (7127) diploma video  138/M3   1014.  15,969 ¦  3:21.00 4234.¦ 3:35.28 4218.¦ 4:03.29 4148.¦ 5:13.09 4056.¦ 6:26.42 3960.¦ 7:52.08 3928.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2867.¦              ¦ 1:13.33 3166.¦              ¦
 3892. Herbst Wilhelm         1955 D-Weihmichl              8:38.29,8   4:09.24,8  (7129) diploma video  138/M5   619.   15,969 ¦  3:20.59 4233.¦ 3:35.29 4220.¦ 4:03.29 4147.¦ 5:13.07 4055.¦ 6:22.29 3880.¦ 7:49.56 3900.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2859.¦              ¦ 1:09.22 2602.¦              ¦
 3893. Salvi Eugenio          1966 Verona (VR)              8:38.29,9   4:09.24,9  (2087) diploma video  138/M3   1015.  15,969 ¦  2:50.58 3162.¦ 3:04.34 3107.¦ 3:34.19 3163.¦ 4:50.49 3559.¦ 6:13.58 3715.¦ 7:52.18 3934.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 3461.¦              ¦ 1:23.09 3886.¦              ¦
 3894. Battisti Giancarlo     1962 Carmignano (PO)          8:38.37,4   4:09.32,4  (4120) diploma video  138/M4   1133.  15,965 ¦  3:03.16 3776.¦ 3:17.45 3758.¦ 3:48.19 3742.¦ 4:59.40 3809.¦ 6:21.14 3859.¦ 7:50.24 3907.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 3663.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3801.¦              ¦
 3895. Issatt Simon           1966 GB-Sheffield             8:38.44,8   4:09.39,8  (5526) diploma video  138/M3   1016.  15,961 ¦  2:52.07 3240.¦ 3:06.04 3200.¦ 3:36.27 3258.¦ 4:45.35 3415.¦ 6:19.06 3817.¦ 7:45.03 3847.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3624.¦              ¦ 1:33.31 4187.¦              ¦
 3895. Szeniczey Zoltán       1972 H-Budapest               8:38.44,8   4:09.39,8  (8511) diploma video  138/M2   565.   15,961 ¦  3:07.09 3888.¦ 3:22.22 3890.¦ 3:54.47 3931.¦ 5:17.36 4130.¦ 6:25.19 3936.¦ 7:48.33 3885.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 4006.¦              ¦ 1:07.43 2347.¦              ¦
 3897. De Prins Luc           1964 B-Grimbergen Humbeek     8:39.21,7   4:10.16,7  (9211) diploma video  138/M4   1134.  15,942 ¦  2:49.31 3060.¦ 3:12.06 3513.¦ 3:41.09 3470.¦ 4:46.30 3444.¦ 6:18.25 3800.¦ 7:46.56 3867.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 3231.¦              ¦ 1:31.54 4161.¦              ¦
 3898. Kopp John              1959 NL-Asten DH              8:39.28,1   4:10.23,1  (4240) diploma video  138/M4   1135.  15,939 ¦  2:58.01 3540.¦ 3:19.06 3809.¦ 3:48.48 3752.¦ 4:59.25 3799.¦ 6:24.44 3924.¦ 7:49.24 3893.¦
       TWC Asten                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3441.¦              ¦ 1:25.18 3977.¦              ¦
 3899. De  Groot Jacques      1966 NL-VE Leiden             8:39.30,2   4:10.25,2  (3633) diploma video  138/M3   1017.  15,938 ¦  3:00.32 3646.¦ 3:14.47 3609.¦ 3:47.01 3683.¦ 5:04.23 3907.¦ 6:16.22 3770.¦ 7:54.48 3965.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.13 3981.¦              ¦ 1:11.58 2984.¦              ¦
 3900. von der Heyden Richard 1969 NL-DN- Asten             8:39.36,5   4:10.31,5  (6277) diploma video  138/M3   1018.  15,935 ¦  2:58.08 3542.¦ 3:19.23 3820.¦ 3:48.56 3760.¦ 4:59.32 3803.¦ 6:24.51 3928.¦ 7:49.32 3897.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3403.¦              ¦ 1:25.19 3978.¦              ¦
 3901. Stengel Thorsten       1976 D-München                8:39.37,6   4:10.32,6  (8220) diploma video  138/M2   566.   15,934 ¦  3:04.52 3831.¦ 3:19.44 3830.¦ 3:50.20 3803.¦ 5:02.04 3866.¦ 6:24.47 3925.¦ 7:52.45 3942.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 3674.¦              ¦ 1:22.43 3870.¦              ¦
 3902. Gori Emanuele          1957 Prato (PO)               8:39.43,5   4:10.38,5  (7798) diploma video  138/M5   620.   15,931 ¦  3:10.37 3997.¦ 3:24.57 3970.¦ 3:58.18 4021.¦ 5:15.09 4091.¦ 6:30.55 4021.¦ 7:51.42 3919.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20 4098.¦              ¦ 1:15.45 3394.¦              ¦
 3903. Forstmayr Robert       1963 D-Passau                 8:39.44,2   4:10.39,2  (7027) diploma video  138/M4   1136.  15,931 ¦  3:09.26 3972.¦ 3:24.14 3953.¦ 3:57.00 3984.¦ 5:13.03 4054.¦ 6:27.00 3964.¦ 7:49.32 3896.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45 4038.¦              ¦ 1:13.57 3215.¦              ¦
 3904. Bartalini Piero        1958 Prato (PO)               8:39.44,7   4:10.39,7  (7799) diploma video  138/M5   621.   15,930 ¦  3:10.56 4009.¦ 3:25.00 3972.¦ 3:58.23 4023.¦ 5:15.17 4093.¦ 6:32.15 4041.¦ 7:51.43 3920.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22 4102.¦              ¦ 1:16.58 3500.¦              ¦
 3905. Wiench Viktor          1951 D-Neusäß                 8:39.50,1   4:10.45,1  (2380) diploma video  138/M5   622.   15,928 ¦  2:49.24 3047.¦ 3:21.57 3879.¦ 3:46.45 3673.¦ 5:06.42 3952.¦ 6:13.10 3697.¦ 7:35.22 3647.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1490.¦              ¦ 1:06.27 2107.¦              ¦
 3906. Saltari Roberto        1969 Alfonsine (RA)           8:39.55,5   4:10.50,5  (7612) diploma video  138/M3   1019.  15,925 ¦  3:00.16 3634.¦ 3:19.44 3829.¦ 3:52.19 3857.¦ 5:00.54 3845.¦ 6:25.32 3940.¦ 7:48.46 3889.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35 4023.¦              ¦ 1:24.38 3955.¦              ¦
 3907. Linden van der Sjef    1953 NL-Zv Zalbommel          8:39.57,1   4:10.52,1  (8274) diploma video  138/M5   623.   15,924 ¦  2:57.45 3531.¦ 3:13.19 3560.¦ 3:44.23 3595.¦ 4:46.44 3456.¦ 6:15.46 3756.¦    ----  ----¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03 3764.¦              ¦ 1:29.01 4102.¦              ¦
 3908. Stortelder Fons        1950 NL-AK Nijkerk            8:39.59,4   4:10.54,4  (3781) diploma video  138/M6   227.   15,923 ¦  3:04.57 3834.¦ 3:18.27 3792.¦ 3:50.42 3813.¦ 4:54.56 3677.¦ 6:22.45 3883.¦ 7:42.50 3802.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 3985.¦              ¦ 1:27.49 4065.¦              ¦
 3909. Wittmann F.Xaver       1954 D-Hallbergmoos           8:40.00,4   4:10.55,4  (2522) diploma video  138/M5   624.   15,922 ¦  2:58.17 3551.¦ 3:12.57 3552.¦ 3:42.24 3524.¦ 4:55.11 3685.¦ 6:22.41 3882.¦ 7:48.58 3890.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3371.¦              ¦ 1:27.29 4052.¦              ¦
 3910. Ramming Joachim        1972 D-Holzkirchen            8:40.03,8   4:10.58,8 (10050) diploma video  138/M2   567.   15,921 ¦  3:08.13 3920.¦ 3:24.09 3947.¦ 3:53.25 3894.¦ 5:12.34 4051.¦ 6:33.38 4065.¦ 7:55.33 3974.¦
       Die "Über"-Franken                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3311.¦              ¦ 1:21.04 3770.¦              ¦
 3911. Welk Karl-Peter        1958 D-Mannheim               8:40.13,1   4:11.08,1 (10516) diploma video  138/M5   625.   15,916 ¦  3:10.13 3988.¦ 3:23.48 3931.¦ 3:56.25 3971.¦ 5:04.06 3903.¦ 6:27.31 3971.¦ 7:52.45 3943.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36 4025.¦              ¦ 1:23.25 3900.¦              ¦
 3912. Margutti Enrico        1953 Cupramontana (AN)        8:40.20,6   4:11.15,6  (9760) diploma video  138/M5   626.   15,912 ¦  3:04.20 3819.¦ 3:17.54 3765.¦ 3:49.46 3785.¦ 4:47.05 3469.¦ 6:23.22 3894.¦ 7:47.07 3870.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 3924.¦              ¦ 1:36.16 4219.¦              ¦
 3913. Brouwer Jacob          1963 NL-Marum Lh              8:40.22,4   4:11.17,4  (1399) diploma video  138/M4   1137.  15,911 ¦  3:01.56 3704.¦ 3:14.45 3608.¦ 3:45.18 3624.¦ 4:55.25 3695.¦ 6:40.27 4140.¦ 7:53.20 3946.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 3662.¦              ¦ 1:45.01 4265.¦              ¦
 3914. Bianchi Andrea Giusepp 1974 San Giuliano Milanese    8:40.29,1   4:11.24,1  (8951) diploma video  138/M2   568.   15,908 ¦  2:59.38 3607.¦ 3:13.33 3568.¦ 3:42.53 3542.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:21.41 3862.¦    ----  ----¦
       U.C SANGIULIANESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 3331.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 3915. Elia Giovanni          1963 Moncalieri (TO)          8:40.34,8   4:11.29,8  (9290) diploma video  138/M4   1138.  15,905 ¦  3:03.25 3787.¦ 3:18.02 3770.¦ 3:47.23 3707.¦ 5:05.19 3927.¦ 6:18.32 3802.¦ 8:00.53 4026.¦
       Cedas Fiat Torino                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3336.¦              ¦ 1:13.13 3138.¦              ¦
 3916. Berendsen Eric         1965 NL-Hb Oss                8:40.38,1   4:11.33,1  (8862) diploma video  138/M4   1139.  15,903 ¦  3:13.53 4087.¦ 3:28.34 4077.¦ 3:59.28 4051.¦ 5:04.41 3910.¦ 6:20.04 3829.¦ 7:45.40 3855.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 3736.¦              ¦ 1:15.22 3362.¦              ¦
 3917. Bässler Klaus          1955 D-Neckartenzlingen       8:40.44,0   4:11.39,0  (7565) diploma video  138/M5   627.   15,900 ¦  3:03.47 3800.¦ 3:17.57 3767.¦ 3:47.01 3684.¦ 4:59.11 3790.¦ 6:24.05 3907.¦ 7:49.59 3901.¦
       Ski und Rad Neckartenzlingen                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3239.¦              ¦ 1:24.54 3962.¦              ¦
 3918. Nelz Manfred           1964 D-Bogen                  8:40.58,0   4:11.53,0  (4033) diploma video  138/M4   1140.  15,893 ¦  3:00.15 3633.¦ 3:17.14 3740.¦ 3:46.50 3678.¦ 4:53.11 3631.¦ 6:30.58 4025.¦ 7:54.56 3966.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 3420.¦              ¦ 1:37.47 4227.¦              ¦
 3919. Valenti Simone         1974 Verona (VR)              8:41.08,3   4:12.03,3   (149) diploma video  138/M2   569.   15,888 ¦  2:46.56 2856.¦ 2:59.56 2792.¦ 3:30.53 2972.¦ 4:54.19 3663.¦ 6:11.27 3662.¦ 7:43.20 3816.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57 3744.¦              ¦ 1:17.07 3517.¦              ¦
 3920. Galli Marco            1966 Verona (VR)              8:41.09,0   4:12.04,0   (155) diploma video  138/M3   1020.  15,887 ¦  2:47.22 2892.¦ 3:00.07 2805.¦ 3:30.56 2975.¦ 4:53.28 3635.¦ 6:09.32 3621.¦ 7:44.47 3843.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3712.¦              ¦ 1:16.04 3424.¦              ¦
 3921. Jansen Jeroen          1964 NL-AZ Leiden             8:41.13,9   4:12.08,9  (3649) diploma video  138/M4   1141.  15,885 ¦  3:07.58 3914.¦ 3:23.19 3918.¦ 4:00.01 4065.¦ 5:06.04 3943.¦ 6:09.52 3631.¦ 7:48.31 3884.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.42 4247.¦              ¦ 1:03.48 1695.¦              ¦
 3922. Boccalari Ettore       1966 Lodi (LO)                8:41.14,8   4:12.09,8  (5016) diploma video  138/M3   1021.  15,884 ¦  3:06.31 3869.¦ 3:20.00 3838.¦ 3:54.07 3914.¦ 4:55.22 3693.¦ 6:28.09 3977.¦ 7:54.07 3956.¦
       Team Diliè Cicli                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.07 4158.¦              ¦ 1:32.47 4173.¦              ¦
 3923. Ullrich Günther        1943 D-Dasing                 8:41.21,2   4:12.16,2  (2464) diploma video  138/M6   228.   15,881 ¦  2:54.27 3371.¦ 3:11.14 3476.¦ 3:41.54 3503.¦ 4:46.51 3459.¦ 6:23.06 3890.¦ 7:50.00 3902.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 3682.¦              ¦ 1:36.15 4218.¦              ¦
 3924. van der Meij Andel     1952 NL-CG Wassenaar          8:41.21,7   4:12.16,7  (3619) diploma video  138/M5   628.   15,881 ¦  3:13.06 4067.¦ 3:28.33 4076.¦ 4:02.41 4134.¦ 5:03.53 3899.¦ 6:29.46 4000.¦ 7:52.44 3941.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08 4159.¦              ¦ 1:25.52 4005.¦              ¦
 3925. Pouw Joris             1973 NL-Amsterdam             8:41.39,7   4:12.34,7  (8082) diploma video  138/M2   570.   15,872 ¦  3:12.09 4037.¦ 3:25.29 3987.¦ 3:57.27 3993.¦ 5:15.24 4098.¦ 6:27.31 3970.¦ 7:52.17 3932.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 3943.¦              ¦ 1:12.06 2996.¦              ¦
 3926. Burger Joachim         1961 D-Bad Säckingen          8:41.42,7   4:12.37,7  (9049) diploma video  138/M4   1142.  15,870 ¦  3:00.29 3645.¦ 3:15.12 3633.¦ 3:43.04 3553.¦ 4:53.35 3637.¦ 6:26.09 3948.¦ 7:49.01 3892.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2802.¦              ¦ 1:32.34 4169.¦              ¦
 3927. Boritscher Harald      1973 A-Wien                   8:41.44,9   4:12.39,9  (3871) diploma video  138/M2   571.   15,869 ¦  3:09.04 3955.¦ 3:24.11 3949.¦ 3:57.09 3990.¦ 5:06.45 3953.¦ 6:26.38 3957.¦ 7:53.09 3945.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 4061.¦              ¦ 1:19.52 3705.¦              ¦
 3928. Ziegler Rudolf         1947 D-Gars Bahnhof           8:41.45,4   4:12.40,4  (3887) diploma video  138/M6   229.   15,869 ¦  3:13.06 4068.¦ 3:27.40 4050.¦ 3:56.04 3964.¦ 5:09.30 3996.¦ 6:20.32 3837.¦ 7:50.28 3908.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23 2997.¦              ¦ 1:11.02 2860.¦              ¦
 3929. van Werven Hans        1958 NL-RK Den Haag           8:41.45,5   4:12.40,5  (6708) diploma video  138/M5   629.   15,869 ¦  3:13.56 4089.¦ 3:28.47 4085.¦ 4:06.13 4195.¦ 5:20.19 4178.¦ 6:32.05 4038.¦ 7:53.49 3951.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.26 4254.¦              ¦ 1:11.46 2951.¦              ¦
 3930. Giacinti Giovanni      1968 Roma (RM)                8:42.00,5   4:12.55,5  (5420) diploma video  138/M3   1022.  15,861 ¦  3:25.29 4272.¦ 3:39.42 4258.¦ 4:11.54 4256.¦ 5:19.11 4159.¦ 6:36.14 4097.¦ 7:56.17 3979.¦
       Pol. Cicli Fatato                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 3977.¦              ¦ 1:17.02 3508.¦              ¦
 3931. Dietrich Dennis        1964 D-Konstanz               8:42.03,9   4:12.58,9  (9253) diploma video  138/M4   1143.  15,860 ¦  3:18.55 4202.¦ 3:32.20 4159.¦ 4:04.24 4162.¦ 5:15.07 4090.¦ 6:30.41 4019.¦ 7:54.05 3955.¦
       Team Ruppaner Konstanz                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 3955.¦              ¦ 1:15.34 3384.¦              ¦
 3932. Torre Lorenzo          1966 Porto Mantovano (MN)     8:42.05,4   4:13.00,4  (7853) diploma video  138/M3   1023.  15,859 ¦  3:05.38 3846.¦ 3:20.42 3848.¦ 3:53.23 3892.¦ 4:59.18 3795.¦ 6:24.57 3931.¦ 7:51.16 3914.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40 4027.¦              ¦ 1:25.39 3994.¦              ¦
 3933. Bannella Alessandro    1969 Foligno (PG)             8:42.12,9   4:13.07,9  (2785) diploma video  138/M3   1024.  15,855 ¦  3:19.20 4212.¦ 3:34.34 4208.¦ 4:03.05 4141.¦ 5:03.52 3898.¦ 6:30.56 4022.¦ 7:52.00 3927.¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3038.¦              ¦ 1:27.04 4042.¦              ¦
 3934. De Jong Pieter         1953 NL-BA Wateringen         8:42.19,5   4:13.14,5  (6673) diploma video  138/M5   630.   15,852 ¦  3:09.16 3968.¦ 3:23.55 3936.¦ 3:54.02 3913.¦ 5:21.12 4193.¦ 6:34.24 4074.¦ 7:59.32 4010.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06 3564.¦              ¦ 1:13.12 3136.¦              ¦
 3935. van Houten Peter Roelo 1966 NL-Marum Lh              8:42.23,2   4:13.18,2   (101) diploma video  138/M3   1025.  15,850 ¦  3:03.56 3809.¦ 3:16.47 3710.¦ 3:47.13 3696.¦ 4:57.28 3748.¦ 6:13.55 3712.¦ 7:56.28 3982.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 3639.¦              ¦ 1:16.26 3447.¦              ¦
 3936. Godijn Peter           1948 NL-BA Wateringen         8:42.36,3   4:13.31,3  (6669) diploma video  138/M6   230.   15,843 ¦  2:53.42 3318.¦ 3:07.54 3297.¦ 3:37.40 3314.¦ 5:20.44 4189.¦ 6:32.10 4040.¦ 7:56.18 3980.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3472.¦              ¦ 1:11.25 2908.¦              ¦
 3937. Paci Enrico            1963 Ancona (AN)              8:42.37,8   4:13.32,8  (5836) diploma video  138/M4   1144.  15,842 ¦  3:09.03 3954.¦ 3:23.42 3929.¦ 3:57.02 3986.¦ 5:13.42 4063.¦ 6:30.11 4010.¦ 7:53.38 3949.¦
       GiVi Pedale Fermano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 4095.¦              ¦ 1:16.28 3451.¦              ¦
 3938. Santillo Domenico      1964 San Prisco (CE)          8:42.51,7   4:13.46,7  (8422) diploma video  138/M4   1145.  15,835 ¦  3:01.24 3679.¦ 3:15.17 3637.¦ 3:48.44 3750.¦ 4:52.08 3595.¦ 6:23.54 3905.¦ 7:52.14 3931.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.27 4106.¦              ¦ 1:31.46 4156.¦              ¦
 3939. Narcisi Berardo        1959 Cermignano (TE)          8:42.54,2   4:13.49,2  (5787) diploma video  138/M4   1146.  15,834 ¦  3:09.26 3973.¦ 3:23.14 3914.¦ 3:57.29 3995.¦ 5:03.56 3901.¦ 6:30.22 4014.¦ 7:57.08 3990.¦
       ASD Gs Sambuceto                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15 4166.¦              ¦ 1:26.26 4024.¦              ¦
 3940. Boniolo Vincenzo       1954 Sant'Agostino (FE)       8:42.54,4   4:13.49,4  (5038) diploma video  138/M5   631.   15,834 ¦  2:59.36 3605.¦ 3:12.39 3531.¦ 3:48.26 3744.¦ 4:54.33 3667.¦ 6:25.26 3939.¦ 7:55.24 3971.¦
       Speed Bike ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.47 4225.¦              ¦ 1:30.53 4138.¦              ¦
 3941. Fetzer Joachim         1966 D-Lenningen              8:43.02,8   4:13.57,8  (4050) diploma video  138/M3   1026.  15,830 ¦  3:10.25 3994.¦ 3:26.08 4003.¦ 3:54.56 3934.¦ 5:17.50 4136.¦ 6:20.40 3843.¦ 7:55.11 3969.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47 3146.¦              ¦ 1:02.49 1519.¦              ¦
 3942. Lang Horst             1961 D-Amöneburg              8:43.09,0   4:14.04,0  (9665) diploma video  138/M4   1147.  15,827 ¦  3:18.54 4199.¦ 3:33.15 4179.¦ 4:03.39 4151.¦ 5:12.17 4048.¦ 6:28.57 3991.¦ 7:51.32 3917.¦
       AeroClub                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24 3632.¦              ¦ 1:16.39 3469.¦              ¦
 3943. Coretti Franco         1956 Trieste (TS)             8:43.09,5   4:14.04,5  (4685) diploma video  138/M5   632.   15,826 ¦  3:01.09 3673.¦ 3:14.49 3611.¦ 3:47.44 3723.¦ 4:59.47 3813.¦ 6:33.50 4068.¦ 7:55.58 3978.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54 4056.¦              ¦ 1:34.03 4197.¦              ¦
 3944. Cats Marco             1975 NL-CT Leiden             8:43.17,9   4:14.12,9  (4824) diploma video  138/M2   572.   15,822 ¦  3:06.09 3859.¦ 3:19.53 3836.¦ 3:50.44 3815.¦ 5:07.57 3973.¦ 6:28.12 3980.¦ 7:53.49 3951.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 3724.¦              ¦ 1:20.14 3732.¦              ¦
 3945. Wagtelenberg Herman    1947 NL-MP Hattem             8:43.37,6   4:14.32,6  (3593) diploma video  138/M6   231.   15,812 ¦  3:00.15 3632.¦ 3:13.53 3574.¦ 3:44.18 3594.¦ 4:49.17 3527.¦ 6:19.39 3823.¦ 7:54.59 3967.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24 3631.¦              ¦ 1:30.21 4129.¦              ¦
 3946. Castaldi Paolo         1970 Roma (RM)                8:43.38,5   4:14.33,5  (1416) diploma video  138/M3   1027.  15,812 ¦  3:02.56 3765.¦ 3:18.27 3791.¦ 3:53.38 3901.¦ 5:09.17 3993.¦ 6:33.34 4060.¦ 7:58.35 4006.¦
       polisportiva cicli fatato                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.10 4202.¦              ¦ 1:24.17 3941.¦              ¦
 3947. Barbiero Giovanni      1970 Padova (PD)              8:43.41,4   4:14.36,4  (8811) diploma video  138/M3   1028.  15,810 ¦  3:00.40 3652.¦ 3:15.56 3665.¦ 3:49.37 3782.¦ 4:54.00 3649.¦ 6:18.04 3793.¦ 7:39.54 3736.¦
       A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41 4123.¦              ¦ 1:24.04 3933.¦              ¦
 3948. Bodewes Wienke         1952 NL-Ax Hoorn              8:43.42,8   4:14.37,8  (8971) diploma video  138/M5   633.   15,810 ¦  3:07.16 3894.¦ 3:21.21 3857.¦ 3:53.53 3905.¦ 5:00.52 3844.¦ 6:33.13 4055.¦ 7:59.39 4012.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 4021.¦              ¦ 1:32.21 4165.¦              ¦
 3949. Bernabini Piergiorgio  1947 Santarcangelo di Romag   8:43.54,0   4:14.49,0  (8944) diploma video  138/M6   232.   15,804 ¦  3:01.00 3663.¦ 3:15.42 3657.¦ 3:47.50 3728.¦ 5:04.21 3906.¦ 6:29.50 4002.¦ 7:57.04 3989.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 3967.¦              ¦ 1:25.29 3991.¦              ¦
 3950. Bekedam Hendrik-Jan    1958 NL-TN Den Haag           8:44.01,0   4:14.56,0  (6562) diploma video  138/M5   634.   15,801 ¦  3:14.08 4094.¦ 3:28.07 4058.¦ 3:59.01 4044.¦ 5:18.04 4139.¦ 6:31.48 4034.¦ 7:57.57 3998.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 3735.¦              ¦ 1:13.44 3189.¦              ¦
 3951. Travan Roberto         1962 Monfalcone (GO)          8:44.03,3   4:14.58,3  (4263) diploma video  138/M4   1148.  15,799 ¦  2:58.46 3576.¦ 3:11.19 3480.¦ 3:48.34 3747.¦ 4:59.08 3787.¦ 6:26.46 3961.¦ 7:55.36 3975.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14 4251.¦              ¦ 1:27.37 4058.¦              ¦
 3952. Sfiligoi Paolo         1960 Monfalcone (GO)          8:44.05,5   4:15.00,5  (4267) diploma video  138/M4   1149.  15,798 ¦  2:58.48 3579.¦ 3:12.45 3538.¦ 3:46.33 3661.¦ 4:58.34 3770.¦ 6:18.17 3797.¦ 7:52.18 3933.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48 4139.¦              ¦ 1:19.42 3695.¦              ¦
 3953. Keijers Frank          1963 B-Hasselt                8:44.06,0   4:15.01,0  (9076) diploma video  138/M4   1150.  15,798 ¦  3:02.45 3754.¦ 3:15.24 3644.¦ 3:47.17 3700.¦ 5:02.20 3868.¦ 6:20.07 3830.¦ 7:48.42 3888.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 3928.¦              ¦ 1:17.47 3563.¦              ¦
 3954. Noschese Vincenzo      1959 Staranzano (GO)          8:44.07,7   4:15.02,7  (4266) diploma video  138/M4   1151.  15,797 ¦  2:58.22 3555.¦ 3:11.34 3492.¦ 3:46.45 3675.¦ 4:57.22 3743.¦ 6:30.09 4009.¦ 7:54.28 3959.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.11 4205.¦              ¦ 1:32.46 4172.¦              ¦
 3955. Berini Mario           1964 Ronchi dei Legionari (   8:44.08,9   4:15.03,9  (4270) diploma video  138/M4   1152.  15,797 ¦  2:58.16 3550.¦ 3:11.01 3465.¦ 3:53.16 3888.¦ 4:58.37 3775.¦ 6:18.21 3799.¦ 7:52.19 3935.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   42.15 4284.¦              ¦ 1:19.43 3696.¦              ¦
 3956. Rouwers Robert         1962 NL-TN Den Haag           8:44.09,8   4:15.04,8  (3558) diploma video  138/M4   1153.  15,796 ¦  3:14.15 4095.¦ 3:28.17 4065.¦ 3:57.32 3996.¦ 5:17.49 4135.¦ 6:26.26 3954.¦ 7:58.02 3999.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 3303.¦              ¦ 1:08.37 2483.¦              ¦
 3957. Bruijne Bert           1960 NL-VP Utrecht            8:44.12,0   4:15.07,0  (3607) diploma video  138/M4   1154.  15,795 ¦  3:03.06 3770.¦ 3:26.46 4026.¦ 4:02.23 4128.¦ 5:03.11 3884.¦ 6:24.38 3922.¦ 7:57.09 3991.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.37 4221.¦              ¦ 1:21.26 3786.¦              ¦
 3958. Landi Luca             1964 Antella Fi (FI)          8:44.14,2   4:15.09,2  (8572) diploma video  138/M4   1155.  15,794 ¦  3:09.02 3952.¦ 3:27.23 4042.¦ 3:57.22 3992.¦ 5:17.52 4137.¦ 6:29.02 3993.¦ 7:53.33 3948.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3530.¦              ¦ 1:11.10 2874.¦              ¦
 3959. Salvi Luciano          1953 Firenze (FI)             8:44.14,9   4:15.09,9  (8571) diploma video  138/M5   635.   15,794 ¦  3:09.03 3953.¦ 3:27.21 4039.¦ 3:57.29 3994.¦ 5:17.54 4138.¦ 6:28.34 3986.¦ 7:53.29 3947.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 3569.¦              ¦ 1:10.40 2812.¦              ¦
 3960. Obleser Albert         1954 D-Augsburg               8:44.22,8   4:15.17,8  (2460) diploma video  138/M5   636.   15,790 ¦  3:10.27 3995.¦ 3:24.34 3963.¦ 4:00.22 4073.¦ 5:08.14 3976.¦ 6:31.31 4032.¦ 7:51.58 3926.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.48 4226.¦              ¦ 1:23.17 3892.¦              ¦
 3961. Michelini Carlo        1963 Carpi (MO)               8:44.32,7   4:15.27,7  (8294) diploma video  138/M4   1156.  15,785 ¦  3:08.14 3922.¦ 3:23.32 3925.¦ 3:53.03 3881.¦ 5:10.41 4016.¦ 6:24.57 3932.¦ 7:52.13 3930.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 3392.¦              ¦ 1:14.16 3245.¦              ¦
 3962. Blauwhof Marco         1981 NL-KW Haarlem            8:44.33,3   4:15.28,3  (6691) diploma video  138/M1   323.   15,784 ¦  3:08.58 3949.¦ 3:25.22 3985.¦ 3:56.11 3968.¦ 5:07.38 3966.¦ 6:20.46 3845.¦ 7:51.26 3915.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3716.¦              ¦ 1:13.07 3127.¦              ¦
 3962. Cocconi Mauro          1963 Carpi (MO)               8:44.33,3   4:15.28,3  (6823) diploma video  138/M4   1157.  15,784 ¦  3:08.12 3918.¦ 3:22.40 3902.¦ 3:52.35 3869.¦ 5:10.29 4014.¦ 6:24.49 3926.¦ 7:52.08 3929.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 3517.¦              ¦ 1:14.20 3253.¦              ¦
 3964. De Bruijn Stefan       1974 NL-PD Volendam           8:44.34,0   4:15.29,0  (6553) diploma video  138/M2   573.   15,784 ¦  2:59.59 3620.¦ 3:14.37 3603.¦ 3:45.42 3639.¦ 5:05.30 3931.¦ 6:34.43 4078.¦ 7:57.47 3996.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3777.¦              ¦ 1:29.13 4107.¦              ¦
 3965. Halbritter Jan         1978 D-Leipzig                8:44.39,4   4:15.34,4  (6516) diploma video  138/M1   324.   15,781 ¦  3:23.14 4255.¦ 3:36.09 4227.¦ 4:02.20 4126.¦ 5:23.28 4218.¦ 6:29.56 4004.¦ 8:03.27 4063.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2075.¦              ¦ 1:06.28 2109.¦              ¦
 3966. Syber Ulrich           1977 D-Bad Aibling            8:44.42,3   4:15.37,3  (2450) diploma video  138/M2   574.   15,780 ¦  2:52.30 3258.¦ 3:06.26 3214.¦ 3:35.31 3227.¦ 4:41.38 3288.¦ 6:03.53 3473.¦ 7:45.43 3856.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3249.¦              ¦ 1:22.14 3839.¦              ¦
 3967. Caligara Andrea        1967 Borgomanero (NO)         8:44.50,5   4:15.45,5  (9060) diploma video  138/M3   1029.  15,776 ¦  3:03.21 3781.¦ 3:19.01 3808.¦ 3:51.47 3842.¦ 5:05.40 3935.¦ 6:26.51 3962.¦ 7:52.43 3940.¦
       ASD Amici per la bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 4040.¦              ¦ 1:21.10 3776.¦              ¦
 3968. Schaumberg Andreas     1965 D-Waakirchen             8:44.51,3   4:15.46,3  (4032) diploma video  138/M4   1158.  15,775 ¦  3:03.41 3796.¦ 3:19.50 3833.¦ 3:50.45 3816.¦ 4:59.36 3805.¦ 6:26.14 3950.¦ 7:54.07 3956.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 3739.¦              ¦ 1:26.38 4028.¦              ¦
 3969. Berger Harald          1961 D-Friedberg              8:44.52,8   4:15.47,8  (2432) diploma video  138/M4   1159.  15,775 ¦  2:58.25 3562.¦ 3:12.48 3542.¦ 3:44.36 3602.¦ 4:50.52 3560.¦ 6:15.49 3759.¦ 7:49.28 3894.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 3914.¦              ¦ 1:24.57 3964.¦              ¦
 3970. Rupnik Mauro           1959 S-Vederslöv              8:44.53,7   4:15.48,7 (10131) diploma video  138/M4   1160.  15,774 ¦  3:06.32 3870.¦ 3:24.25 3959.¦ 3:52.56 3877.¦ 5:10.57 4019.¦ 6:23.54 3904.¦ 7:54.28 3960.¦
       Småland                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3043.¦              ¦ 1:12.56 3108.¦              ¦
 3971. Hageskog Carl-Axel     1954 S-Växjö                  8:44.54,5   4:15.49,5  (9491) diploma video  138/M5   637.   15,774 ¦  3:07.16 3893.¦ 3:24.26 3960.¦ 3:54.57 3935.¦ 5:10.58 4020.¦ 6:30.25 4016.¦ 7:55.26 3972.¦
       Småland                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 3657.¦              ¦ 1:19.26 3676.¦              ¦
 3972. Laurenzi Andrea        1961 Pescara (PE)             8:45.04,3   4:15.59,3  (3743) diploma video  138/M4   1161.  15,769 ¦  2:59.18 3590.¦ 3:12.45 3537.¦ 3:47.05 3690.¦ 4:52.58 3625.¦ 6:26.33 3955.¦ 7:51.54 3923.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.20 4170.¦              ¦ 1:33.35 4189.¦              ¦
 3973. van der Wielen Anton   1953 NL-XH Rosmalen           8:45.12,0   4:16.07,0  (3766) diploma video  138/M5   638.   15,765 ¦  3:11.26 4025.¦ 3:24.07 3941.¦ 3:58.07 4016.¦ 5:16.10 4112.¦ 6:39.21 4123.¦ 8:00.16 4018.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00 4151.¦              ¦ 1:23.10 3889.¦              ¦
 3974. Reid James             1956 GB-Ky dw Dunfermline     8:45.13,0   4:16.08,0 (10058) diploma video  138/M5   639.   15,764 ¦  3:15.25 4125.¦ 3:30.58 4132.¦ 4:05.02 4174.¦ 5:11.13 4024.¦ 6:31.11 4027.¦ 7:54.03 3954.¦
       Dunfermline Cycling Club                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.03 4155.¦              ¦ 1:19.58 3710.¦              ¦
 3975. Annovi Ermes           1965 Sassuolo (MO)            8:45.15,1   4:16.10,1  (4511) diploma video  138/M4   1162.  15,763 ¦  3:08.32 3930.¦ 3:24.03 3940.¦ 3:56.24 3970.¦ 5:01.59 3863.¦ 6:24.40 3923.¦ 7:54.26 3958.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.20 3997.¦              ¦ 1:22.41 3867.¦              ¦
 3976. Giberti Roberto        1961 Carpi (MO)               8:45.15,5   4:16.10,5  (6815) diploma video  138/M4   1163.  15,763 ¦  3:08.56 3947.¦ 3:23.33 3926.¦ 3:53.13 3886.¦ 5:11.35 4029.¦ 6:24.04 3906.¦ 7:52.21 3936.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 3436.¦              ¦ 1:12.28 3051.¦              ¦
 3977. Sala Nardo             1958 Mirandola (MO)           8:45.16,4   4:16.11,4  (6828) diploma video  138/M5   640.   15,763 ¦  3:08.55 3946.¦ 3:23.27 3922.¦ 3:53.17 3889.¦ 5:11.39 4033.¦ 6:25.17 3935.¦ 7:52.52 3944.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3490.¦              ¦ 1:13.37 3176.¦              ¦
 3978. Fusto Domenico         1945 D-Bamberg                8:45.20,5   4:16.15,5  (4010) diploma video  138/M6   233.   15,761 ¦  3:14.00 4091.¦ 3:27.52 4053.¦ 4:00.49 4090.¦ 5:06.51 3956.¦ 6:30.58 4024.¦ 7:59.39 4013.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57 4059.¦              ¦ 1:24.06 3934.¦              ¦
 3979. Fabrizi Vittorio       1956 L'Aquila (AQ)            8:45.26,4   4:16.21,4  (4728) diploma video  138/M5   641.   15,758 ¦  3:01.47 3698.¦ 3:18.47 3802.¦ 3:51.54 3848.¦ 4:56.29 3714.¦ 6:24.52 3929.¦ 7:50.37 3910.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 4078.¦              ¦ 1:28.23 4086.¦              ¦
 3980. Corsini Cristiano      1970 Carrara (MS)             8:45.34,9   4:16.29,9  (7361) diploma video  138/M3   1030.  15,753 ¦  3:13.09 4070.¦ 3:28.11 4059.¦ 3:58.15 4019.¦ 5:05.45 3938.¦ 6:25.33 3941.¦ 7:57.23 3993.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3557.¦              ¦ 1:19.48 3700.¦              ¦
 3981. Müller Michael         1963 D-Hagenbüchach           8:45.35,2   4:16.30,2  (7179) diploma video  138/M4   1164.  15,753 ¦  3:12.23 4043.¦ 3:27.52 4052.¦ 4:00.42 4082.¦ 5:14.01 4070.¦ 6:30.36 4017.¦ 7:55.13 3970.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 4046.¦              ¦ 1:16.35 3462.¦              ¦
 3982. Olsson Johan           1975 S-Göteborg               8:45.39,1   4:16.34,1  (9903) diploma video  138/M2   575.   15,751 ¦  3:11.10 4016.¦ 3:26.31 4018.¦ 3:56.28 3973.¦ 5:05.24 3929.¦ 6:29.10 3996.¦ 7:51.56 3924.¦
       Lygnens Venner                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 3524.¦              ¦ 1:23.45 3917.¦              ¦
 3983. Mühlig Lutz            1959 D-München                8:45.42,9   4:16.37,9  (2456) diploma video  138/M4   1165.  15,749 ¦  3:04.22 3823.¦ 3:19.30 3824.¦ 3:51.02 3821.¦ 5:01.45 3857.¦ 6:34.48 4080.¦ 7:58.02 4000.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 3871.¦              ¦ 1:33.03 4179.¦              ¦
 3984. Batini Filippo         1969 Antella Fi (FI)          8:45.56,9   4:16.51,9  (8570) diploma video  138/M3   1031.  15,742 ¦  3:10.45 4004.¦ 3:29.07 4092.¦ 3:59.11 4047.¦ 5:19.34 4166.¦ 6:30.16 4011.¦ 7:55.08 3968.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3554.¦              ¦ 1:10.42 2817.¦              ¦
 3985. Bou Josep              1960 E-Girona                 8:46.05,4   4:17.00,4   (267) diploma video  138/M4   1166.  15,738 ¦  3:02.46 3755.¦ 3:17.59 3768.¦ 3:49.04 3766.¦ 4:58.45 3778.¦ 6:30.01 4007.¦ 7:57.36 3994.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 3772.¦              ¦ 1:31.15 4148.¦              ¦
 3986. Metz Reiner            1956 D-Kiedrich               8:46.06,7   4:17.01,7  (5732) diploma video  138/M5   642.   15,738 ¦  2:40.14 2383.¦ 2:53.01 2320.¦ 3:20.54 2361.¦ 5:00.50 3842.¦ 6:27.06 3966.¦ 7:49.28 3895.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2817.¦              ¦ 1:26.15 4017.¦              ¦
 3987. Voight Christoph       1970 D-Dresden                8:46.09,3   4:17.04,3 (10493) diploma video  138/M3   1032.  15,736 ¦  3:17.23 4171.¦ 3:33.17 4182.¦ 3:54.28 3925.¦ 5:13.27 4058.¦ 6:30.52 4020.¦ 7:57.52 3997.¦
       Sachsen Power                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.10  348.¦              ¦ 1:17.25 3540.¦              ¦
 3988. De Waard Ron           1961 NL-BL Brielle            8:46.14,4   4:17.09,4  (6638) diploma video  138/M4   1167.  15,734 ¦  3:09.45 3977.¦ 3:23.07 3911.¦ 3:55.09 3938.¦ 4:57.52 3757.¦ 6:16.05 3765.¦ 7:57.44 3995.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 3950.¦              ¦ 1:18.12 3605.¦              ¦
 3989. Meier Helmut           1958 D-Genderkingen           8:46.20,4   4:17.15,4  (2504) diploma video  138/M5   643.   15,731 ¦  2:40.45 2411.¦ 2:54.42 2431.¦ 3:28.16 2814.¦ 4:40.51 3254.¦ 6:01.32 3416.¦ 7:46.56 3868.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 4114.¦              ¦ 1:20.41 3753.¦              ¦
 3990. Wunderer Gert          1945 D-Peißenberg             8:46.41,9   4:17.36,9 (10539) diploma video  138/M6   234.   15,720 ¦  3:09.08 3957.¦ 3:24.07 3943.¦ 3:53.11 3885.¦ 5:13.40 4062.¦ 6:23.30 3896.¦ 7:53.41 3950.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3241.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2689.¦              ¦
 3991. Cosini Alessandro      1954 Genova (GE)              8:46.42,1   4:17.37,1  (2229) diploma video  138/M5   644.   15,720 ¦  3:06.14 3863.¦ 3:21.32 3867.¦ 4:04.45 4170.¦ 5:10.07 4006.¦ 6:31.19 4029.¦ 7:54.34 3961.¦
       Bike O'Clock PDB                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   43.12 4289.¦              ¦ 1:21.12 3778.¦              ¦
 3992. Rovatti Aimone         1958 Genova (GE)              8:46.42,2   4:17.37,2  (1657) diploma video  138/M5   645.   15,720 ¦  3:06.28 3867.¦ 3:21.32 3869.¦ 4:04.44 4169.¦ 5:10.15 4010.¦ 6:32.50 4049.¦ 7:54.35 3962.¦
       S.C.Sestri Ponente-Genova                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   43.11 4288.¦              ¦ 1:22.34 3861.¦              ¦
 3993. Gullì Nicola           1956 Novara (NO)              8:46.48,3   4:17.43,3  (9485) diploma video  138/M5   646.   15,717 ¦  3:15.25 4125.¦ 3:29.00 4090.¦ 4:02.12 4124.¦ 5:12.07 4046.¦ 6:40.27 4141.¦ 8:05.00 4075.¦
       dlfNovara                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11 4087.¦              ¦ 1:28.19 4079.¦              ¦
 3994. Rodriguez De Los Santo 1969 E-Valencia               8:46.54,9   4:17.49,9  (8326) diploma video  138/M3   1033.  15,714 ¦  3:15.22 4122.¦ 3:29.52 4104.¦ 3:58.54 4036.¦ 5:10.13 4009.¦ 6:26.14 3949.¦ 8:01.47 4034.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01 3229.¦              ¦ 1:16.00 3420.¦              ¦
 3995. Lössner Frank          1943 D-München                8:46.59,1   4:17.54,1  (5625) diploma video  138/M6   235.   15,712 ¦  3:04.11 3817.¦ 3:18.44 3800.¦ 3:51.52 3846.¦ 5:05.46 3939.¦ 6:33.00 4053.¦ 8:02.02 4038.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 4081.¦              ¦ 1:27.13 4046.¦              ¦
 3996. Salonna Rocco          1965 Monopoli (BA)            8:47.05,2   4:18.00,2  (3124) diploma video  138/M4   1168.  15,708 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:55.34 3951.¦ 4:33.22 2963.¦ 6:12.19 3679.¦ 7:59.35 4011.¦
       Ciclo Club Monopoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦ 1:38.56 4236.¦              ¦
 3997. Renzi Gilberto         1959 Poggio Berni (RN)        8:47.05,5   4:18.00,5 (10062) diploma video  138/M4   1169.  15,708 ¦  3:10.11 3987.¦ 3:25.12 3980.¦ 3:56.40 3978.¦ 5:12.39 4052.¦ 6:35.05 4083.¦ 7:57.01 3988.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 3856.¦              ¦ 1:22.25 3851.¦              ¦
 3998. Boer Hans              1962 NL-DL Giessenburg        8:47.08,8   4:18.03,8  (6558) diploma video  138/M4   1170.  15,707 ¦  3:19.26 4217.¦ 3:35.41 4224.¦ 4:06.04 4193.¦ 5:19.09 4157.¦ 6:37.10 4103.¦ 8:00.01 4016.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 3627.¦              ¦ 1:18.01 3586.¦              ¦
 3999. Mulherin John Harold   1958 USA-Athens GA            8:47.16,5   4:18.11,5  (1807) diploma video  138/M5   647.   15,703 ¦  3:23.41 4261.¦ 3:38.44 4250.¦ 4:09.57 4240.¦ 5:24.02 4229.¦ 6:40.34 4143.¦ 8:00.48 4024.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12 3804.¦              ¦ 1:16.32 3458.¦              ¦
 4000. Easton Craig           1948 USA-CA Napa              8:47.17,4   4:18.12,4  (1832) diploma video  138/M6   236.   15,702 ¦  3:23.07 4254.¦ 3:39.31 4254.¦ 4:09.57 4241.¦ 5:23.39 4222.¦ 6:32.09 4039.¦ 7:59.02 4008.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 3637.¦              ¦ 1:08.29 2467.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.