138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 3001-3500 (7:50.50,0)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Bosoni Claudio         1968 Strozza (BG)             7:50.50,0   3:21.45,0  (2289) diploma video  138/M3   822.   17,585 ¦  2:50.52 3153.¦ 3:03.55 3064.¦ 3:33.03 3106.¦ 4:31.54 2902.¦ 5:45.06 2939.¦ 6:58.58 2816.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3261.¦              ¦ 1:13.11 3135.¦              ¦
 3002. Venturelli Gian Pietro 1956 Calcinato (BS)           7:50.51,3   3:21.46,3  (4635) diploma video  138/M5   439.   17,585 ¦  2:41.38 2492.¦ 2:55.31 2486.¦ 3:23.32 2543.¦ 4:23.26 2548.¦ 5:36.54 2672.¦ 7:00.45 2862.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2869.¦              ¦ 1:13.27 3155.¦              ¦
 3003. Di Gesualdo Roberto    1961 Campo di Giove (AQ)      7:50.53,2   3:21.48,2  (8895) diploma video  138/M4   857.   17,583 ¦  2:54.45 3385.¦ 3:11.16 3477.¦ 3:40.14 3428.¦ 4:39.44 3209.¦ 5:53.55 3210.¦ 7:08.43 3064.¦
       ASD Pedale Sulmonese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 3207.¦              ¦ 1:14.10 3232.¦              ¦
 3004. Montesi Damiano        1959 Agugliano (AN)           7:50.53,4   3:21.48,4  (7714) diploma video  138/M4   858.   17,583 ¦  2:54.53 3396.¦ 3:08.58 3358.¦ 3:38.18 3345.¦ 4:42.20 3317.¦ 5:51.17 3120.¦ 7:07.09 3023.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 3331.¦              ¦ 1:08.56 2534.¦              ¦
 3005. Weinfurtner Franziskus 1963 D-München                7:50.54,6   3:21.49,6  (2427) diploma video  138/M4   859.   17,582 ¦  2:57.30 3512.¦ 3:18.03 3771.¦ 3:44.40 3606.¦ 4:39.20 3196.¦ 5:48.22 3037.¦ 7:07.48 3042.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2263.¦              ¦ 1:09.01 2550.¦              ¦
 3006. Miller Roland          1966 D-Stuttgart              7:50.55,1   3:21.50,1  (9825) diploma video  138/M3   823.   17,582 ¦  2:45.29 2760.¦ 2:58.42 2719.¦ 3:27.14 2749.¦ 4:31.53 2900.¦ 5:48.18 3036.¦ 7:05.12 2979.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3046.¦              ¦ 1:16.25 3445.¦              ¦
 3007. Ickx Jan               1969 B-Herenthout             7:51.03,0   3:21.58,0  (9554) diploma video  138/M3   824.   17,577 ¦  2:48.28 2967.¦ 3:02.24 2951.¦ 3:29.54 2906.¦ 4:42.22 3319.¦ 5:49.12 3059.¦ 7:05.01 2973.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30 2641.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2191.¦              ¦
 3008. Ponti Gianluca         1965 Faenza (RA)              7:51.04,9   3:21.59,9  (7314) diploma video  138/M4   860.   17,576 ¦  2:44.39 2705.¦ 2:57.37 2638.¦ 3:26.47 2722.¦ 4:24.08 2597.¦ 5:46.22 2975.¦ 7:09.05 3070.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3278.¦              ¦ 1:22.13 3838.¦              ¦
 3009. Marchiodi Mirco        1978 Bolzano (BZ)             7:51.07,1   3:22.02,1  (2811) diploma video  138/M1   272.   17,575 ¦  2:53.45 3324.¦ 3:06.50 3241.¦ 3:34.32 3172.¦ 4:42.20 3316.¦ 5:51.27 3130.¦ 7:07.19 3029.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41 2714.¦              ¦ 1:09.06 2563.¦              ¦
 3010. Mante Albert-Jan       1970 NL-Cm Breda              7:51.15,6   3:22.10,6  (9748) diploma video  138/M3   825.   17,569 ¦  2:49.53 3088.¦ 3:03.30 3032.¦ 3:30.50 2968.¦ 4:26.57 2708.¦ 5:43.27 2893.¦ 7:06.53 3018.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20 2578.¦              ¦ 1:16.30 3456.¦              ¦
 3011. Reuters Ralf           1971 NL-Lj Capelle Aan Den    7:51.23,0   3:22.18,0 (10066) diploma video  138/M3   826.   17,565 ¦  2:49.58 3090.¦ 3:03.14 3006.¦ 3:31.09 2992.¦ 4:32.40 2930.¦ 5:44.09 2912.¦ 7:07.24 3033.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2829.¦              ¦ 1:11.29 2916.¦              ¦
 3012. Reijers Ronald         1972 NL-AM Ellecom            7:51.26,1   3:22.21,1  (3616) diploma video  138/M2   453.   17,563 ¦  2:52.12 3242.¦ 3:05.07 3146.¦ 3:39.37 3404.¦ 4:33.25 2966.¦ 5:43.36 2900.¦ 7:09.34 3077.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.29 4177.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2736.¦              ¦
 3013. Hartwijk Janpieter     1972 NL-Ad Leiden             7:51.26,5   3:22.21,5  (9499) diploma video  138/M2   454.   17,563 ¦  2:54.15 3361.¦ 3:08.24 3336.¦ 3:36.10 3249.¦ 4:43.51 3364.¦ 5:42.50 2876.¦ 7:05.12 2979.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2752.¦              ¦   58.59  941.¦              ¦
 3014. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 Treviglio (BG)           7:51.31,5   3:22.26,5  (3064) diploma video  138/M5   440.   17,560 ¦  2:42.20 2545.¦ 2:56.06 2537.¦ 3:24.15 2583.¦ 4:27.39 2729.¦ 5:44.38 2924.¦ 7:04.31 2958.¦
       ASD GS CITTA DI TREVIGLIO                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2907.¦              ¦ 1:16.59 3503.¦              ¦
 3015. Grella Angelo          1956 Alassio (SV)             7:51.34,6   3:22.29,6  (4390) diploma video  138/M5   441.   17,558 ¦  2:42.02 2523.¦ 2:54.38 2425.¦ 3:22.26 2466.¦ 4:12.18 2069.¦ 5:38.01 2703.¦ 7:09.38 3078.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2763.¦              ¦ 1:25.42 3997.¦              ¦
 3016. Hugenholtz Hidde       1956 NL-CB Herwijnen          7:51.38,6   3:22.33,6  (3639) diploma video  138/M5   442.   17,555 ¦  2:57.49 3534.¦ 3:11.03 3466.¦ 3:43.19 3564.¦ 4:43.00 3338.¦ 5:58.36 3341.¦ 7:11.49 3143.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15 3987.¦              ¦ 1:15.36 3387.¦              ¦
 3017. Färber Roland          1966 D-Pöcking                7:51.43,3   3:22.38,3  (2389) diploma video  138/M3   827.   17,552 ¦  2:55.56 3442.¦ 3:10.22 3419.¦ 3:39.02 3377.¦ 4:38.24 3161.¦ 5:53.55 3211.¦ 7:07.47 3040.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 3111.¦              ¦ 1:15.31 3379.¦              ¦
 3018. Gijsbers Frans         1953 NL-EC Houten             7:51.43,6   3:22.38,6  (1992) diploma video  138/M5   443.   17,552 ¦  2:48.15 2956.¦ 3:01.43 2899.¦ 3:30.20 2936.¦ 4:35.33 3041.¦ 5:45.43 2957.¦ 7:05.24 2986.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3094.¦              ¦ 1:10.10 2732.¦              ¦
 3019. Steinbigler Peter      1961 D-Eichenau               7:51.44,4   3:22.39,4  (2449) diploma video  138/M4   861.   17,552 ¦  2:54.57 3399.¦ 3:08.16 3331.¦ 3:37.28 3303.¦ 4:37.41 3125.¦ 5:48.01 3025.¦ 7:08.47 3065.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3293.¦              ¦ 1:10.19 2757.¦              ¦
 3020. Del Deo Silvio         1962 Saronno (VA)             7:51.48,6   3:22.43,6  (2040) diploma video  138/M4   862.   17,549 ¦  2:47.48 2923.¦ 3:02.02 2930.¦ 3:30.39 2952.¦ 4:33.41 2974.¦ 5:41.26 2822.¦ 7:04.42 2962.¦
       Clamas Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3093.¦              ¦ 1:07.45 2354.¦              ¦
 3021. Hoekstra Jan Willem    1978 NL-Loenen Aan De Vecht   7:51.48,9   3:22.43,9  (9530) diploma video  138/M1   273.   17,549 ¦  2:48.42 2988.¦ 3:03.18 3014.¦ 3:30.57 2978.¦ 4:40.24 3229.¦ 5:43.47 2904.¦ 7:04.02 2939.¦
       pk sport                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39 2700.¦              ¦ 1:03.22 1620.¦              ¦
 3022. Botta Cristian         1973 Busto Arsizio (VA)       7:51.50,2   3:22.45,2  (2041) diploma video  138/M2   455.   17,548 ¦  2:47.47 2922.¦ 3:01.37 2895.¦ 3:30.40 2953.¦ 4:33.40 2973.¦ 5:41.28 2823.¦ 7:04.43 2963.¦
       Clamas Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 3233.¦              ¦ 1:07.48 2360.¦              ¦
 3022. Jansen Bjorn           1946 N-Porsgrunn              7:51.50,2   3:22.45,2  (9569) diploma video  138/M6   148.   17,548 ¦  2:50.58 3160.¦ 3:06.15 3206.¦ 3:33.41 3128.¦ 4:32.33 2927.¦ 5:46.52 2990.¦ 7:04.28 2957.¦
       Halden Cykle Klub                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25 2615.¦              ¦ 1:14.18 3249.¦              ¦
 3024. Trapella Marco         1957 MON-Monaco               7:51.57,0   3:22.52,0 (10371) diploma video  138/M5   444.   17,544 ¦  2:55.34 3424.¦ 3:09.09 3368.¦ 3:37.50 3321.¦ 4:46.42 3454.¦ 5:55.57 3283.¦ 7:10.53 3116.¦
       ffc                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3116.¦              ¦ 1:09.14 2583.¦              ¦
 3025. Verwey Albertus        1963 NL-BC Hertogenbosch      7:52.02,2   3:22.57,2 (10478) diploma video  138/M4   863.   17,541 ¦  2:59.01 3587.¦ 3:13.28 3564.¦ 3:40.17 3431.¦ 4:48.39 3513.¦ 5:51.59 3148.¦ 7:07.13 3024.¦
       WTC Zytaart                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2358.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1607.¦              ¦
 3026. Fülle Michael          1971 D-Oberstdorf             7:52.04,9   3:22.59,9  (7258) diploma video  138/M3   828.   17,539 ¦  3:04.36 3826.¦ 3:18.26 3790.¦ 3:47.02 3685.¦ 4:49.19 3528.¦ 5:59.17 3356.¦ 7:11.53 3145.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3083.¦              ¦ 1:09.58 2710.¦              ¦
 3027. Busani Corrado         1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    7:52.05,6   3:23.00,6  (3817) diploma video  138/M5   445.   17,538 ¦  2:30.07 1662.¦ 2:43.44 1697.¦ 3:09.36 1722.¦ 4:04.06 1734.¦ 5:27.45 2389.¦ 6:59.35 2834.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52 1950.¦              ¦ 1:23.38 3911.¦              ¦
 3028. Blümel Manfred         1968 D-Abensberg              7:52.05,9   3:23.00,9  (7831) diploma video  138/M3   829.   17,538 ¦  2:47.42 2917.¦ 3:01.08 2862.¦ 3:27.32 2766.¦ 4:27.33 2727.¦ 5:38.00 2700.¦ 7:14.22 3201.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2158.¦              ¦ 1:10.26 2779.¦              ¦
 3029. Lemans Maurice         1970 NL-CD Huizen             7:52.06,3   3:23.01,3  (3575) diploma video  138/M3   830.   17,538 ¦  2:50.18 3117.¦ 3:04.49 3124.¦ 3:31.54 3033.¦ 4:36.57 3100.¦ 5:40.05 2783.¦ 7:00.44 2861.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2480.¦              ¦ 1:03.08 1573.¦              ¦
 3030. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 Milano (MI)              7:52.08,0   3:23.03,0  (3059) diploma video  138/M5   446.   17,537 ¦  2:35.27 2041.¦ 2:48.51 2048.¦ 3:17.00 2147.¦ 4:15.44 2219.¦ 5:44.03 2911.¦ 7:03.22 2925.¦
       ASD CICLISTI DERGANO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2910.¦              ¦ 1:28.18 4078.¦              ¦
 3031. Bade Jurjen            1962 NL-BV Leiden             7:52.09,0   3:23.04,0  (3640) diploma video  138/M4   864.   17,536 ¦  2:51.26 3195.¦ 3:05.39 3176.¦ 3:36.59 3292.¦ 4:46.02 3427.¦ 5:55.07 3251.¦ 7:13.01 3170.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 3824.¦              ¦ 1:09.04 2556.¦              ¦
 3032. Jongerius Leo          1956 NL-CD Houten             7:52.11,4   3:23.06,4  (1998) diploma video  138/M5   447.   17,535 ¦  2:51.56 3226.¦ 3:05.28 3166.¦ 3:34.11 3152.¦ 4:33.43 2978.¦ 5:43.19 2891.¦ 7:05.51 2998.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 3125.¦              ¦ 1:09.36 2645.¦              ¦
 3033. Weiss Peter            1960 D-Penzberg               7:52.12,3   3:23.07,3  (8053) diploma video  138/M4   865.   17,534 ¦  2:56.10 3453.¦ 3:10.44 3437.¦ 3:42.27 3525.¦ 4:47.00 3465.¦ 5:59.31 3365.¦ 7:11.17 3124.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42 3899.¦              ¦ 1:12.30 3054.¦              ¦
 3033. Wilmink Han            1960 NL-EW Zwolle             7:52.12,3   3:23.07,3  (3778) diploma video  138/M4   865.   17,534 ¦  2:44.22 2684.¦ 2:58.12 2684.¦ 3:24.54 2620.¦ 4:26.10 2671.¦ 5:46.57 2995.¦ 7:11.28 3128.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2304.¦              ¦ 1:20.46 3760.¦              ¦
 3035. Janssen John           1943 NL-SV Rockanje           7:52.14,8   3:23.09,8  (3650) diploma video  138/M6   149.   17,533 ¦  2:53.45 3323.¦ 3:07.11 3258.¦ 3:41.20 3479.¦ 4:37.27 3120.¦ 5:48.11 3032.¦ 7:10.25 3103.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09 4161.¦              ¦ 1:10.44 2822.¦              ¦
 3036. Aresi Emilio           1947 Treviglio (BG)           7:52.16,2   3:23.11,2  (2777) diploma video  138/M6   150.   17,532 ¦  2:44.20 2682.¦ 3:01.25 2881.¦ 3:31.56 3037.¦ 4:30.12 2827.¦ 5:44.23 2915.¦ 7:05.16 2981.¦
       G.S. CITTA DI TREVIGLIO                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 3657.¦              ¦ 1:14.10 3235.¦              ¦
 3037. Künzl Alexander        1971 D-Erbendorf              7:52.16,9   3:23.11,9  (7423) diploma video  138/M3   831.   17,531 ¦  3:01.04 3668.¦ 3:15.28 3649.¦ 3:43.57 3579.¦ 4:47.35 3483.¦ 5:55.26 3264.¦ 7:07.01 3020.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3031.¦              ¦ 1:07.50 2368.¦              ¦
 3038. Lettow Andreas         1963 D-Rosenheim              7:52.18,3   3:23.13,3  (5606) diploma video  138/M4   867.   17,531 ¦  2:48.31 2969.¦ 3:02.00 2928.¦ 3:30.11 2930.¦ 4:35.03 3030.¦ 5:51.40 3138.¦ 7:11.23 3126.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10 2923.¦              ¦ 1:16.37 3465.¦              ¦
 3039. Mattia Gianluca        1969 Valmontone (RM)          7:52.19,3   3:23.14,3  (9787) diploma video  138/M3   832.   17,530 ¦  2:46.35 2834.¦ 3:00.17 2815.¦ 3:28.15 2813.¦ 4:34.40 3016.¦ 5:45.04 2938.¦ 7:05.12 2978.¦
       ASD VALMONTONE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2848.¦              ¦ 1:10.24 2770.¦              ¦
 3040. Ranalli Pasquale       1948 Anversa Degli Abruzzi    7:52.19,9   3:23.14,9  (5956) diploma video  138/M6   151.   17,530 ¦  2:49.24 3046.¦ 3:03.00 2996.¦ 3:33.20 3117.¦ 4:35.33 3040.¦ 5:53.06 3182.¦ 7:07.22 3032.¦
       Soc Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3609.¦              ¦ 1:17.33 3548.¦              ¦
 3041. van Merle Willem       1960 NL-Vp Amsterdam          7:52.21,3   3:23.16,3 (10432) diploma video  138/M4   868.   17,529 ¦  2:58.48 3578.¦ 3:12.58 3553.¦ 3:39.51 3418.¦ 4:37.17 3111.¦ 5:49.31 3068.¦ 7:05.00 2972.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2397.¦              ¦ 1:12.13 3019.¦              ¦
 3042. Corso Claudio          1970 Villa Verucchio (RN)     7:52.25,7   3:23.20,7  (2607) diploma video  138/M3   833.   17,526 ¦  2:57.15 3499.¦ 3:14.32 3598.¦ 3:43.47 3576.¦ 4:51.04 3570.¦ 5:57.32 3314.¦ 7:13.40 3185.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 3302.¦              ¦ 1:06.27 2106.¦              ¦
 3043. Beentjes Jacco         1961 NL-Kl Amsterdam          7:52.26,4   3:23.21,4  (8842) diploma video  138/M4   869.   17,526 ¦  2:44.45 2712.¦ 2:59.11 2747.¦ 3:25.52 2673.¦ 4:21.25 2448.¦ 5:27.41 2386.¦ 7:02.27 2904.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2293.¦              ¦ 1:06.15 2075.¦              ¦
 3044. van Zuilichem Ron      1960 NL-PN Ouderkerk a/d Am   7:52.26,5   3:23.21,5  (6243) diploma video  138/M4   870.   17,525 ¦  2:58.32 3563.¦ 3:11.58 3504.¦ 3:42.35 3531.¦ 4:46.31 3445.¦ 6:01.22 3415.¦ 7:10.38 3110.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 3679.¦              ¦ 1:14.51 3302.¦              ¦
 3045. Keindorf Thomas        1966 D-Schildow               7:52.27,6   3:23.22,6  (9591) diploma video  138/M3   834.   17,525 ¦  2:37.58 2220.¦ 2:51.48 2248.¦ 3:18.35 2233.¦ 4:19.39 2372.¦ 5:34.57 2605.¦ 7:03.23 2927.¦
       Werner Otto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2349.¦              ¦ 1:15.18 3346.¦              ¦
 3046. Trenkwalder Klaus      1953 A-Höfen                  7:52.31,0   3:23.26,0 (10373) diploma video  138/M5   448.   17,523 ¦  2:50.36 3141.¦ 3:04.43 3116.¦ 3:32.34 3080.¦ 4:30.34 2836.¦ 5:42.45 2869.¦ 7:02.52 2920.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2795.¦              ¦ 1:12.11 3013.¦              ¦
 3047. Magistrelli Giampiero  1969 Vittuone (MI)            7:52.32,7   3:23.27,7  (8614) diploma video  138/M3   835.   17,522 ¦  2:46.04 2796.¦ 2:59.50 2788.¦ 3:27.54 2790.¦ 4:26.07 2667.¦ 5:49.48 3081.¦ 7:08.32 3059.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2885.¦              ¦ 1:23.41 3913.¦              ¦
 3048. von Den Stemmen Floria 1968 D-Erding                 7:52.36,9   3:23.31,9  (3945) diploma video  138/M3   836.   17,519 ¦  3:01.45 3694.¦ 3:15.53 3663.¦ 3:45.15 3620.¦ 4:52.56 3621.¦ 5:55.14 3257.¦ 7:15.14 3218.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3341.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1440.¦              ¦
 3049. Tagliaferri Massimo    1966 Alatri (FR)              7:52.37,2   3:23.32,2 (10321) diploma video  138/M3   837.   17,519 ¦  2:50.38 3142.¦ 3:05.48 3182.¦ 3:33.58 3142.¦ 4:41.15 3273.¦ 5:48.53 3052.¦ 7:05.03 2974.¦
       GC Acropoli Alatri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2914.¦              ¦ 1:07.38 2332.¦              ¦
 3050. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München                7:52.40,4   3:23.35,4  (3958) diploma video  138/M2   456.   17,517 ¦  3:00.01 3621.¦ 3:16.26 3689.¦ 3:47.25 3708.¦ 4:44.22 3377.¦ 5:53.40 3201.¦ 7:07.42 3037.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 3754.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2586.¦              ¦
 3051. Geerts Wim             1967 NL-WD 's-Hertogenbosch   7:52.48,3   3:23.43,3  (3760) diploma video  138/M3   838.   17,512 ¦  2:34.44 1992.¦ 2:48.17 2010.¦ 3:16.13 2102.¦ 4:15.04 2191.¦ 5:26.36 2342.¦ 7:00.58 2871.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2842.¦              ¦ 1:11.31 2918.¦              ¦
 3052. Schuh Heinz            1964 D-Langenzenn             7:52.51,5   3:23.46,5  (7187) diploma video  138/M4   871.   17,510 ¦  2:55.11 3410.¦ 3:09.25 3381.¦ 3:37.54 3323.¦ 4:46.10 3432.¦ 5:57.27 3312.¦ 7:12.02 3149.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3025.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2889.¦              ¦
 3053. Jansen Jaap            1970 NL-VH Scherpenzeel       7:53.02,5   3:23.57,5  (1883) diploma video  138/M3   839.   17,503 ¦  2:45.56 2787.¦ 2:59.57 2794.¦ 3:29.33 2892.¦ 4:34.32 3011.¦ 5:44.45 2929.¦ 7:10.13 3094.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 3415.¦              ¦ 1:10.13 2743.¦              ¦
 3054. Perona Giovanni        1940 Albenga (SV)             7:53.03,0   3:23.58,0  (4404) diploma video  138/M6   152.   17,503 ¦  2:50.22 3123.¦ 3:04.08 3083.¦ 3:31.29 3011.¦ 4:31.23 2876.¦ 5:47.59 3024.¦ 7:11.15 3123.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2582.¦              ¦ 1:16.36 3464.¦              ¦
 3055. Papi Gianni            1948 Gambettola (FC)          7:53.05,1   3:24.00,1  (4531) diploma video  138/M6   153.   17,502 ¦  2:47.49 2926.¦ 3:03.28 3030.¦ 3:30.43 2961.¦ 4:43.50 3363.¦ 5:48.14 3034.¦ 7:09.45 3084.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2546.¦              ¦ 1:04.23 1778.¦              ¦
 3056. Polverari Luca         1967 Marotta Pu (PU)          7:53.06,7   3:24.01,7 (10017) diploma video  138/M3   840.   17,501 ¦  2:51.56 3228.¦ 3:04.55 3131.¦ 3:32.38 3085.¦ 4:36.02 3059.¦ 5:49.43 3077.¦ 7:13.08 3173.¦
       mattioli moda fano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2723.¦              ¦ 1:13.41 3182.¦              ¦
 3057. Doelzer Felix          1979 D-Hamburg                7:53.06,8   3:24.01,8  (3521) diploma video  138/M1   274.   17,501 ¦  2:49.48 3083.¦ 3:03.50 3054.¦ 3:32.40 3088.¦ 4:37.54 3134.¦ 5:51.29 3132.¦ 7:10.07 3092.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3163.¦              ¦ 1:13.35 3171.¦              ¦
 3058. Bartolacci Daniele     1967 Marotta Pu (PU)          7:53.06,9   3:24.01,9  (8823) diploma video  138/M3   841.   17,501 ¦  2:51.55 3224.¦ 3:04.54 3130.¦ 3:32.39 3086.¦ 4:35.52 3052.¦ 5:45.19 2946.¦ 7:13.08 3172.¦
       mattioli moda fano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2736.¦              ¦ 1:09.27 2616.¦              ¦
 3059. von Scheidt Christian  1981 D-Hamburg                7:53.07,5   3:24.02,5  (6533) diploma video  138/M1   275.   17,500 ¦  2:49.48 3084.¦ 3:03.50 3056.¦ 3:32.41 3092.¦ 4:37.56 3137.¦ 5:51.31 3133.¦ 7:10.07 3091.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3172.¦              ¦ 1:13.35 3170.¦              ¦
 3060. Pimpinicchio Giacomo   1962 Bevagna (PG)             7:53.10,5   3:24.05,5  (8631) diploma video  138/M4   872.   17,498 ¦  2:44.42 2709.¦ 2:57.55 2659.¦ 3:28.51 2844.¦ 4:29.06 2779.¦ 5:50.20 3097.¦ 7:08.34 3060.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55 3740.¦              ¦ 1:21.14 3779.¦              ¦
 3061. Cornelissen Wim        1956 NL-ES Lith               7:53.17,2   3:24.12,2  (3675) diploma video  138/M5   449.   17,494 ¦  2:42.06 2528.¦ 2:56.16 2550.¦ 3:22.26 2467.¦ 4:30.49 2852.¦ 5:49.00 3054.¦ 7:11.49 3142.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2068.¦              ¦ 1:18.11 3602.¦              ¦
 3062. Markofsky Johannes     1965 D-Heidenheim             7:53.18,6   3:24.13,6  (8310) diploma video  138/M4   873.   17,493 ¦  2:47.16 2888.¦ 3:01.07 2859.¦ 3:30.03 2919.¦ 4:26.49 2703.¦ 5:53.07 3183.¦ 7:12.03 3150.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 3192.¦              ¦ 1:26.18 4020.¦              ¦
 3063. Panicali Gianfranco    1968 Fano (PU)                7:53.18,7   3:24.13,7  (9928) diploma video  138/M3   842.   17,493 ¦  2:48.47 2993.¦ 3:02.50 2988.¦ 3:33.08 3111.¦ 4:33.48 2980.¦ 5:57.50 3323.¦ 7:09.26 3075.¦
       AS Color Service                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18 3605.¦              ¦ 1:24.02 3930.¦              ¦
 3064. Moretti Danilo         1967 Roncofreddo (FC)         7:53.20,9   3:24.15,9  (3049) diploma video  138/M3   843.   17,492 ¦  2:49.23 3040.¦ 3:03.25 3025.¦ 3:32.00 3043.¦ 4:33.06 2952.¦ 5:42.51 2877.¦ 7:08.05 3049.¦
       Pedale Gambettolese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3071.¦              ¦ 1:09.44 2666.¦              ¦
 3065. Falcini Paolo          1974 Cesena (FC)              7:53.21,2   3:24.16,2  (2928) diploma video  138/M2   457.   17,492 ¦  2:49.23 3042.¦ 3:03.24 3019.¦ 3:31.58 3040.¦ 4:30.36 2839.¦ 5:42.46 2870.¦ 7:08.04 3048.¦
       IL Bradipo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3066.¦              ¦ 1:12.10 3010.¦              ¦
 3066. Sijm Joost             1978 NL-Ge, Lent              7:53.21,5   3:24.16,5  (3149) diploma video  138/M1   276.   17,492 ¦  3:35.03 4294.¦ 3:47.48 4287.¦ 4:13.49 4269.¦ 5:03.24 3887.¦ 6:05.06 3510.¦ 7:16.58 3273.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2013.¦              ¦ 1:01.41 1346.¦              ¦
 3067. Maskell Simon          1980 GB-Essex CM ZQ           7:53.23,4   3:24.18,4  (1774) diploma video  138/M1   277.   17,490 ¦  2:45.44 2773.¦ 3:00.00 2798.¦ 3:27.28 2763.¦ 4:34.51 3024.¦ 5:42.03 2843.¦ 7:01.46 2888.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2631.¦              ¦ 1:07.11 2249.¦              ¦
 3068. Pecoraro Daniele       1961 Lastra a Signa (FI)      7:53.35,5   3:24.30,5  (5872) diploma video  138/M4   874.   17,483 ¦  2:44.32 2703.¦ 2:58.08 2678.¦ 3:26.10 2688.¦ 4:24.11 2598.¦ 5:42.12 2852.¦ 7:04.08 2940.¦
       GS Tre Emme                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02 2878.¦              ¦ 1:18.01 3586.¦              ¦
 3069. Niglio Francesco       1956 Savigliano (CN)          7:53.36,4   3:24.31,4  (3056) diploma video  138/M5   450.   17,482 ¦  2:45.27 2759.¦ 2:59.00 2730.¦ 3:28.07 2804.¦ 4:28.06 2743.¦ 5:53.30 3196.¦ 7:09.13 3072.¦
       vigor team piasco                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3256.¦              ¦ 1:25.23 3981.¦              ¦
 3070. van Gaal Gerard        1944 NL-HG Boxmeer            7:53.40,2   3:24.35,2  (3613) diploma video  138/M6   154.   17,480 ¦  2:53.48 3326.¦ 3:09.20 3377.¦ 3:41.57 3507.¦ 4:39.35 3204.¦ 5:54.04 3220.¦ 7:10.52 3115.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37 4026.¦              ¦ 1:14.29 3273.¦              ¦
 3071. Daffini Fabrizio       1962 Roma (RM)                7:53.44,3   3:24.39,3  (5233) diploma video  138/M4   875.   17,478 ¦  2:49.37 3068.¦ 3:04.08 3081.¦ 3:35.25 3223.¦ 4:36.35 3086.¦ 5:47.55 3020.¦ 7:08.43 3063.¦
       Cicli Fatato                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 3815.¦              ¦ 1:11.19 2896.¦              ¦
 3072. Miller Peter           1969 D-Regensburg             7:53.45,5   3:24.40,5  (4256) diploma video  138/M3   844.   17,477 ¦  2:54.59 3401.¦ 3:09.21 3379.¦ 3:38.49 3366.¦ 4:44.24 3381.¦ 5:57.17 3308.¦ 7:10.47 3112.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3373.¦              ¦ 1:12.52 3101.¦              ¦
 3073. Schrijvers Freddy      1965 B-Diepenbeek Genk        7:53.49,1   3:24.44,1  (8217) diploma video  138/M4   876.   17,475 ¦  2:50.53 3154.¦ 3:04.32 3104.¦ 3:32.12 3056.¦ 4:39.14 3192.¦ 5:52.33 3163.¦ 7:11.30 3129.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2706.¦              ¦ 1:13.19 3149.¦              ¦
 3074. Da Re Patrick          1979 Pieve di Soligo (TV)     7:53.49,4   3:24.44,4  (5232) diploma video  138/M1   278.   17,474 ¦  2:45.06 2730.¦ 2:59.16 2753.¦ 3:25.48 2670.¦ 4:32.03 2908.¦ 6:06.06 3541.¦ 7:16.09 3242.¦
       SC Ape Bike MTB                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2220.¦              ¦ 1:34.02 4196.¦              ¦
 3075. Gazzarin Fabio         1977 Follina (TV)             7:53.49,7   3:24.44,7  (5408) diploma video  138/M2   458.   17,474 ¦  2:45.05 2728.¦ 2:59.17 2754.¦ 3:25.47 2668.¦ 4:32.02 2907.¦ 6:05.44 3531.¦ 7:16.10 3246.¦
       Vimotorsport                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2206.¦              ¦ 1:33.42 4192.¦              ¦
 3076. Parodi Luigi           1949 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     7:53.50,3   3:24.45,3  (5853) diploma video  138/M6   155.   17,474 ¦  2:53.34 3310.¦ 3:06.51 3243.¦ 3:36.27 3259.¦ 4:38.14 3151.¦ 5:52.15 3153.¦ 7:10.11 3093.¦
       G.C. CERTOSA                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 3418.¦              ¦ 1:14.00 3216.¦              ¦
 3077. van Hoof Martien       1975 NL-GL Deurne             7:53.53,2   3:24.48,2  (8063) diploma video  138/M2   459.   17,472 ¦  2:44.44 2711.¦ 2:59.12 2750.¦ 3:26.21 2697.¦ 4:28.09 2744.¦ 5:46.41 2986.¦ 7:10.28 3106.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2500.¦              ¦ 1:18.31 3621.¦              ¦
 3078. Patzelt Christian      1967 D-Erlenbach              7:53.57,6   3:24.52,6  (9951) diploma video  138/M3   845.   17,469 ¦  2:54.10 3356.¦ 3:09.14 3376.¦ 3:39.05 3379.¦ 4:39.53 3213.¦ 5:54.13 3226.¦ 7:10.33 3109.¦
       Velo-Freunde Erlenbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3495.¦              ¦ 1:14.19 3252.¦              ¦
 3079. Righini Mario          1957 Lugo (RA)                7:53.57,9   3:24.52,9 (10087) diploma video  138/M5   451.   17,469 ¦  2:46.56 2855.¦ 3:01.15 2870.¦ 3:30.58 2981.¦ 4:35.24 3038.¦ 5:50.38 3103.¦ 7:09.45 3084.¦
       UC F.Baracca Lugo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 3446.¦              ¦ 1:15.14 3339.¦              ¦
 3080. Wolf Christian         1975 D-Radebeul               7:53.58,1   3:24.53,1  (6299) diploma video  138/M2   460.   17,469 ¦  2:53.19 3297.¦ 3:05.54 3191.¦ 3:34.40 3183.¦ 4:41.11 3267.¦ 5:51.38 3137.¦ 7:01.44 2886.¦
       Bikeindianer Radebeul                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 3141.¦              ¦ 1:10.27 2780.¦              ¦
 3081. Missiroli Bruno        1944 Cesena (FC)              7:53.58,6   3:24.53,6  (4529) diploma video  138/M6   156.   17,469 ¦  2:47.53 2934.¦ 3:03.26 3026.¦ 3:30.42 2959.¦ 4:43.50 3362.¦ 5:53.33 3198.¦ 7:10.14 3095.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2553.¦              ¦ 1:09.43 2663.¦              ¦
 3082. Osenar Saso            1980 SLO-Menges               7:54.02,1   3:24.57,1  (8705) diploma video  138/M1   279.   17,467 ¦  2:41.59 2517.¦ 2:55.46 2502.¦ 3:23.55 2559.¦ 4:30.53 2857.¦ 5:51.27 3129.¦ 7:11.31 3130.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2909.¦              ¦ 1:20.34 3747.¦              ¦
 3083. Martinez Bermudez Anto 1970 E-Cieza Murcia           7:54.06,6   3:25.01,6  (8558) diploma video  138/M3   846.   17,464 ¦  2:47.40 2914.¦ 3:01.16 2872.¦ 3:29.17 2870.¦ 4:36.22 3072.¦ 5:43.18 2888.¦ 7:07.54 3043.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2873.¦              ¦ 1:06.55 2205.¦              ¦
 3084. Kirch Erich            1965 D-Abensberg              7:54.08,2   3:25.03,2  (4488) diploma video  138/M4   877.   17,463 ¦  3:00.43 3653.¦ 3:14.34 3600.¦ 3:45.50 3640.¦ 4:47.58 3497.¦ 6:01.16 3413.¦ 7:12.37 3160.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 3813.¦              ¦ 1:13.18 3146.¦              ¦
 3085. Larsson Edvard         1982 S-Göteborg               7:54.09,6   3:25.04,6  (7394) diploma video  138/M1   280.   17,462 ¦  2:50.39 3144.¦ 3:03.29 3031.¦ 3:33.49 3139.¦ 4:34.31 3010.¦ 5:56.02 3286.¦ 7:13.15 3174.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3613.¦              ¦ 1:21.30 3790.¦              ¦
 3086. Bertozzi Vanni         1961 Forlì (FC)               7:54.13,4   3:25.08,4  (8665) diploma video  138/M4   878.   17,460 ¦  2:52.54 3280.¦ 3:07.44 3279.¦ 3:36.29 3260.¦ 4:39.16 3194.¦ 5:50.01 3088.¦ 7:10.30 3107.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3134.¦              ¦ 1:10.44 2823.¦              ¦
 3087. Carrieri Fabio         1959 Scorzè (VE)              7:54.20,1   3:25.15,1  (6793) diploma video  138/M4   879.   17,456 ¦  2:54.32 3376.¦ 3:08.08 3319.¦ 3:34.43 3187.¦ 4:31.26 2883.¦ 5:47.22 3008.¦ 7:08.37 3061.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2249.¦              ¦ 1:15.56 3414.¦              ¦
 3088. Keller Jens            1967 D-Esslingen              7:54.21,1   3:25.16,1  (5542) diploma video  138/M3   847.   17,455 ¦  2:51.22 3190.¦ 3:07.15 3262.¦ 3:34.59 3197.¦ 4:46.15 3436.¦ 5:53.46 3204.¦ 7:15.15 3221.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2732.¦              ¦ 1:07.30 2311.¦              ¦
 3089. Sciuto Riccardo        1956 Adria (RO)               7:54.25,0   3:25.20,0 (10226) diploma video  138/M5   452.   17,453 ¦  2:51.14 3178.¦ 3:05.58 3195.¦ 3:34.36 3178.¦ 4:37.43 3126.¦ 5:53.19 3191.¦ 7:07.19 3031.¦
       CICLOSPORT RIVA'                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3103.¦              ¦ 1:15.35 3386.¦              ¦
 3090. Sjauw Krishan          1978 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost     7:54.29,8   3:25.24,8  (6599) diploma video  138/M1   281.   17,450 ¦  2:48.40 2983.¦ 3:04.14 3088.¦ 3:35.06 3206.¦ 4:44.56 3388.¦ 5:54.16 3227.¦ 7:11.57 3146.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 3728.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2596.¦              ¦
 3091. van der Kolk Thijs     1961 NL-Dc Oostzaan           7:54.33,0   3:25.28,0 (10415) diploma video  138/M4   880.   17,448 ¦  2:47.41 2915.¦ 3:00.20 2818.¦ 3:29.18 2871.¦ 4:30.49 2851.¦ 5:53.34 3199.¦ 7:09.12 3071.¦
       Pit                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3202.¦              ¦ 1:22.44 3871.¦              ¦
 3092. Voegt Krischan         1965 D-Riemering              7:54.36,2   3:25.31,2  (3875) diploma video  138/M4   881.   17,446 ¦  2:41.08 2436.¦ 2:56.19 2553.¦ 3:24.19 2589.¦ 4:30.39 2843.¦ 5:48.07 3030.¦ 7:08.57 3067.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2864.¦              ¦ 1:17.27 3543.¦              ¦
 3093. Bösser Reinhard        1958 D-Dautphetal             7:54.41,6   3:25.36,6  (7586) diploma video  138/M5   453.   17,442 ¦  2:59.23 3592.¦ 3:14.53 3616.¦ 3:44.52 3611.¦ 4:53.40 3639.¦ 6:02.41 3446.¦ 7:15.09 3212.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3530.¦              ¦ 1:09.01 2547.¦              ¦
 3094. van Stiphout Henny     1957 NL-GP Den Bosch          7:54.44,3   3:25.39,3  (1981) diploma video  138/M5   454.   17,441 ¦  2:45.05 2727.¦ 2:58.46 2724.¦ 3:30.37 2949.¦ 4:28.24 2757.¦ 5:40.28 2793.¦ 7:10.31 3108.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 3922.¦              ¦ 1:12.03 2991.¦              ¦
 3095. Venselaar Maarten      1980 NL-Utrecht Ta            7:54.46,4   3:25.41,4 (10462) diploma video  138/M1   282.   17,439 ¦  2:50.07 3105.¦ 3:03.26 3027.¦ 3:31.34 3015.¦ 4:42.28 3321.¦ 5:51.48 3143.¦ 7:13.30 3181.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2907.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2594.¦              ¦
 3096. Savignano Marco        1973 Soliera (MO)             7:54.50,7   3:25.45,7  (6824) diploma video  138/M2   461.   17,437 ¦  3:09.33 3975.¦ 3:24.00 3938.¦ 3:53.55 3909.¦ 5:11.28 4027.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:11.13 3121.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 3513.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 3097. Persili Valter         1964 Roma (RM)                7:54.52,5   3:25.47,5  (3695) diploma video  138/M4   882.   17,436 ¦  2:52.58 3285.¦ 3:08.12 3326.¦ 3:36.48 3285.¦ 4:33.54 2983.¦ 5:51.24 3127.¦ 7:09.01 3069.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3087.¦              ¦ 1:17.30 3545.¦              ¦
 3098. Bettoli Giorgio        1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)        7:54.53,7   3:25.48,7  (2205) diploma video  138/M5   455.   17,435 ¦  2:53.35 3312.¦ 3:06.27 3216.¦ 3:38.39 3362.¦ 4:40.52 3255.¦ 5:55.49 3279.¦ 7:12.04 3151.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12 3980.¦              ¦ 1:14.57 3315.¦              ¦
 3099. Paviglianiti Christian 1975 Madonna di Campiglio (   7:54.58,1   3:25.53,1  (9954) diploma video  138/M2   462.   17,432 ¦  2:47.35 2908.¦ 3:01.55 2921.¦ 3:28.37 2832.¦ 4:31.47 2896.¦ 5:38.32 2723.¦ 7:07.06 3021.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2300.¦              ¦ 1:06.45 2168.¦              ¦
 3100. Ioriatti Andrea        1972 Belluno (BL)             7:54.58,2   3:25.53,2  (9562) diploma video  138/M2   463.   17,432 ¦  2:47.35 2907.¦ 3:01.55 2920.¦ 3:28.36 2831.¦ 4:31.25 2880.¦ 5:40.30 2796.¦ 7:00.26 2851.¦
       Cicli Cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2304.¦              ¦ 1:09.04 2555.¦              ¦
 3101. Paviglianti Nicola     1972 Pergine Valsugana (TN)   7:54.58,5   3:25.53,5  (9955) diploma video  138/M2   464.   17,432 ¦  2:47.36 2909.¦ 3:01.55 2921.¦ 3:28.37 2834.¦ 4:31.25 2880.¦ 5:36.05 2647.¦ 7:00.27 2852.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42 2306.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1828.¦              ¦
 3102. Weidhaus Dieter        1969 D-Burghausen             7:55.04,0   3:25.59,0 (10511) diploma video  138/M3   848.   17,429 ¦  2:49.19 3032.¦ 3:04.30 3101.¦ 3:32.56 3100.¦ 4:31.47 2897.¦ 5:54.13 3225.¦ 7:14.26 3202.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25 3007.¦              ¦ 1:22.25 3852.¦              ¦
 3103. Gore Chris             1958 GB-Kendal La pb          7:55.05,2   3:26.00,2  (9456) diploma video  138/M5   456.   17,428 ¦  2:49.42 3073.¦ 3:03.35 3041.¦ 3:31.55 3036.¦ 4:36.35 3085.¦ 5:53.43 3203.¦ 7:11.20 3125.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19 2978.¦              ¦ 1:17.08 3519.¦              ¦
 3104. Navarro Jose Luis      1966 E-Novelda                7:55.07,6   3:26.02,6  (5795) diploma video  138/M3   849.   17,426 ¦  2:52.13 3243.¦ 3:07.34 3275.¦ 3:35.37 3231.¦ 4:39.07 3187.¦ 5:53.28 3194.¦ 7:13.20 3176.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02 2878.¦              ¦ 1:14.21 3259.¦              ¦
 3105. Canto Perez Francisco  1960 E-Novelda                7:55.09,1   3:26.04,1  (5105) diploma video  138/M4   883.   17,426 ¦  2:51.52 3222.¦ 3:07.37 3277.¦ 3:34.42 3185.¦ 4:39.04 3185.¦ 5:53.30 3197.¦ 7:13.22 3178.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2477.¦              ¦ 1:14.25 3265.¦              ¦
 3106. Ilski Peter            1960 D-Recklinghausen         7:55.09,2   3:26.04,2  (1519) diploma video  138/M4   884.   17,425 ¦  2:41.29 2481.¦ 2:55.11 2462.¦ 3:24.16 2584.¦ 4:28.39 2762.¦ 5:49.43 3075.¦ 7:11.58 3147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3242.¦              ¦ 1:21.03 3769.¦              ¦
 3107. Beek Eric              1954 NL-KB Houten             7:55.11,0   3:26.06,0  (3641) diploma video  138/M5   457.   17,424 ¦  3:02.38 3747.¦ 3:16.40 3702.¦ 3:51.43 3841.¦ 4:54.52 3675.¦ 5:57.36 3316.¦ 7:12.54 3166.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.03 4195.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1493.¦              ¦
 3108. Nickel Rolf            1954 D-Herborn                7:55.11,4   3:26.06,4  (9883) diploma video  138/M5   458.   17,424 ¦  2:49.24 3045.¦ 3:03.24 3020.¦ 3:31.26 3010.¦ 4:40.20 3228.¦ 5:55.40 3274.¦ 7:08.38 3062.¦
       SC-Herborn                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2869.¦              ¦ 1:15.19 3349.¦              ¦
 3109. Baan Kees              1959 NL-BD Dordrecht          7:55.14,8   3:26.09,8  (1969) diploma video  138/M4   885.   17,422 ¦  2:35.38 2055.¦ 2:48.56 2052.¦ 3:16.40 2131.¦ 4:20.12 2395.¦ 5:42.33 2862.¦ 7:04.59 2970.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2729.¦              ¦ 1:22.21 3847.¦              ¦
 3110. Colombo Giulio         1960 Monza (MI)               7:55.15,4   3:26.10,4  (9156) diploma video  138/M4   886.   17,422 ¦  2:54.22 3366.¦ 3:08.49 3354.¦ 3:37.12 3296.¦ 4:37.30 3121.¦ 5:55.30 3268.¦ 7:11.46 3140.¦
       CICLISTICA D.FIORANI                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23 2995.¦              ¦ 1:17.59 3584.¦              ¦
 3111. Pollero Alberto        1970 Carcare (SV)             7:55.18,9   3:26.13,9  (8435) diploma video  138/M3   850.   17,420 ¦  2:46.46 2847.¦ 2:59.53 2790.¦ 3:29.24 2880.¦ 4:24.58 2621.¦ 5:49.45 3080.¦ 7:12.14 3154.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3395.¦              ¦ 1:24.47 3958.¦              ¦
 3112. Pacini Giampiero Nicol 1962 Agliana (PT)             7:55.21,8   3:26.16,8  (8693) diploma video  138/M4   887.   17,418 ¦  2:51.57 3230.¦ 3:06.18 3208.¦ 3:34.49 3190.¦ 4:39.11 3188.¦ 5:49.26 3067.¦ 7:10.24 3101.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3036.¦              ¦ 1:10.14 2747.¦              ¦
 3113. Coveri Massimo         1959 Agliana (PT)             7:55.22,8   3:26.17,8  (4825) diploma video  138/M4   888.   17,417 ¦  2:52.46 3275.¦ 3:05.22 3160.¦ 3:34.49 3191.¦ 4:39.12 3189.¦ 5:54.55 3246.¦ 7:10.25 3102.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3374.¦              ¦ 1:15.43 3393.¦              ¦
 3114. Kok Rob                1984 NL-Beneden Leeuwen       7:55.23,4   3:26.18,4  (9617) diploma video  138/M1   283.   17,417 ¦  2:45.19 2748.¦ 2:59.17 2755.¦ 3:25.36 2657.¦ 4:31.45 2891.¦ 5:35.14 2614.¦ 7:06.15 3007.¦
       Marmotte                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2128.¦              ¦ 1:03.28 1641.¦              ¦
 3115. Muti Francesco         1971 Milano (MI)              7:55.28,3   3:26.23,3  (7606) diploma video  138/M3   851.   17,414 ¦  2:58.23 3557.¦ 3:11.49 3497.¦ 3:40.11 3425.¦ 4:40.49 3250.¦ 5:50.09 3091.¦ 7:11.06 3120.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2992.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2594.¦              ¦
 3116. Terras Willem          1969 B-Brasschaat             7:55.31,8   3:26.26,8  (6713) diploma video  138/M3   852.   17,412 ¦  2:57.30 3510.¦ 3:10.51 3449.¦ 3:39.18 3386.¦ 4:38.43 3176.¦ 5:51.15 3119.¦ 7:10.03 3088.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26 3012.¦              ¦ 1:12.32 3056.¦              ¦
 3117. Groen Jaap             1980 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid    7:55.32,3   3:26.27,3  (6594) diploma video  138/M1   284.   17,411 ¦  2:56.13 3455.¦ 3:10.54 3453.¦ 3:41.21 3480.¦ 4:44.52 3386.¦ 5:58.34 3339.¦ 7:13.56 3189.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 3640.¦              ¦ 1:13.41 3185.¦              ¦
 3118. Omassi Luigi           1950 Paderno Franciacorta (   7:55.36,8   3:26.31,8  (3063) diploma video  138/M6   157.   17,409 ¦  2:45.57 2790.¦ 3:00.00 2797.¦ 3:31.11 2994.¦ 4:36.58 3101.¦ 5:52.34 3165.¦ 7:10.50 3114.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 3798.¦              ¦ 1:15.36 3387.¦              ¦
 3119. Nonni Giovanni         1956 Ravenna (RA)             7:55.37,6   3:26.32,6  (5812) diploma video  138/M5   459.   17,408 ¦  2:52.42 3271.¦ 3:06.33 3221.¦ 3:35.02 3198.¦ 4:37.02 3103.¦ 5:52.30 3158.¦ 7:12.05 3152.¦
       SC PEDALE RAVENNATE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3021.¦              ¦ 1:15.27 3372.¦              ¦
 3120. Rotzsch Thomas         1965 D-Dresden                7:55.38,3   3:26.33,3  (2447) diploma video  138/M4   889.   17,408 ¦  2:49.33 3065.¦ 3:05.03 3141.¦ 3:33.49 3138.¦ 4:41.06 3264.¦ 5:50.28 3101.¦ 7:15.46 3232.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3137.¦              ¦ 1:09.22 2603.¦              ¦
 3121. Sarti Alessio          1967 Montemurlo (PO)          7:55.43,0   3:26.38,0 (10164) diploma video  138/M3   853.   17,405 ¦  2:49.43 3075.¦ 3:04.26 3097.¦ 3:30.05 2920.¦ 4:31.05 2863.¦ 5:41.16 2818.¦ 7:08.59 3068.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1854.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2735.¦              ¦
 3122. Mader Ulrich           1964 D-Hohenstein             7:55.44,2   3:26.39,2  (4437) diploma video  138/M4   890.   17,404 ¦  2:49.22 3036.¦ 3:01.46 2904.¦ 3:30.02 2917.¦ 4:31.55 2903.¦ 5:50.44 3107.¦ 7:10.27 3104.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2960.¦              ¦ 1:18.49 3644.¦              ¦
 3123. Furlan Patrizio        1957 Preganziol (TV)          7:55.46,8   3:26.41,8  (2254) diploma video  138/M5   460.   17,403 ¦  2:54.22 3365.¦ 3:08.10 3321.¦ 3:39.41 3408.¦ 4:41.41 3292.¦ 5:56.43 3301.¦ 7:12.56 3167.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 3865.¦              ¦ 1:15.02 3322.¦              ¦
 3124. Masotti Gabriele       1959 Ravenna (RA)             7:55.48,9   3:26.43,9  (7603) diploma video  138/M4   891.   17,401 ¦  2:56.40 3474.¦ 3:11.28 3487.¦ 3:42.09 3517.¦ 4:43.48 3360.¦ 5:52.36 3168.¦ 7:10.16 3097.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41 3688.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2513.¦              ¦
 3125. Paolini Antonino       1965 Magenta (MI)             7:55.57,5   3:26.52,5  (9934) diploma video  138/M4   892.   17,396 ¦  3:00.27 3642.¦ 3:13.31 3566.¦ 3:44.53 3612.¦ 4:44.42 3384.¦ 5:56.56 3302.¦ 7:13.25 3179.¦
       Ciclistica Bruzzano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 3833.¦              ¦ 1:12.13 3020.¦              ¦
 3126. van Heerde Henri       1963 NL-LB Wezep              7:56.02,3   3:26.57,3  (3777) diploma video  138/M4   893.   17,393 ¦  2:45.45 2774.¦ 2:59.31 2770.¦ 3:28.06 2802.¦ 4:44.40 3383.¦ 5:46.53 2991.¦ 7:12.58 3168.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3073.¦              ¦ 1:02.13 1426.¦              ¦
 3127. Lipprandt Nils         1964 D-Bonn                   7:56.04,7   3:26.59,7  (9706) diploma video  138/M4   894.   17,392 ¦  2:58.13 3547.¦ 3:15.26 3647.¦ 3:43.51 3577.¦ 4:47.12 3471.¦ 5:59.27 3362.¦ 7:14.59 3207.¦
       DAV Bonn                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25 3004.¦              ¦ 1:12.14 3022.¦              ¦
 3128. Sartori Maurizio       1965 Levada (TV)              7:56.05,7   3:27.00,7  (6785) diploma video  138/M4   895.   17,391 ¦  2:44.31 2701.¦ 2:58.08 2678.¦ 3:27.40 2776.¦ 4:26.32 2685.¦ 5:54.54 3245.¦ 7:07.14 3026.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3404.¦              ¦ 1:28.21 4082.¦              ¦
 3129. Bandiera Bruno         1963 Musano di Trevignano (   7:56.07,1   3:27.02,1  (2202) diploma video  138/M4   896.   17,390 ¦  2:50.29 3132.¦ 3:03.25 3022.¦ 3:35.32 3228.¦ 4:41.14 3272.¦ 5:54.53 3244.¦ 7:09.16 3074.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 3964.¦              ¦ 1:13.38 3180.¦              ¦
 3130. Ernst Jürgen           1973 D-Fichtenberg            7:56.12,8   3:27.07,8  (4600) diploma video  138/M2   465.   17,387 ¦  2:40.01 2363.¦ 2:52.36 2292.¦ 3:20.59 2368.¦ 4:23.04 2528.¦ 5:45.08 2941.¦ 7:11.14 3122.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23 2996.¦              ¦ 1:22.03 3829.¦              ¦
 3131. Semprini Massimo       1960 Ravenna (RA)             7:56.13,0   3:27.08,0  (7595) diploma video  138/M4   897.   17,387 ¦  2:51.39 3214.¦ 3:06.26 3214.¦ 3:37.19 3298.¦ 4:38.20 3158.¦ 5:54.24 3234.¦ 7:10.23 3100.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 3733.¦              ¦ 1:16.04 3424.¦              ¦
 3132. Scolari Flaminio       1941 Bussolengo (VR)          7:56.13,6   3:27.08,6  (6081) diploma video  138/M6   158.   17,386 ¦  2:46.30 2826.¦ 2:59.44 2785.¦ 3:29.38 2898.¦ 4:34.42 3018.¦ 5:52.33 3162.¦ 7:13.37 3183.¦
       Ciclo Team Bussolengo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 3510.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3566.¦              ¦
 3133. Martinelli Nadir       1956 Cambiasca (VB)           7:56.14,6   3:27.09,6  (3029) diploma video  138/M5   461.   17,386 ¦  2:58.04 3541.¦ 3:12.39 3532.¦ 3:41.55 3505.¦ 4:48.40 3514.¦ 6:01.56 3425.¦ 7:14.00 3191.¦
       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3311.¦              ¦ 1:13.16 3144.¦              ¦
 3134. Nicholls David         1956 GB-Erlangen              7:56.15,5   3:27.10,5  (9882) diploma video  138/M5   462.   17,385 ¦  2:42.13 2538.¦ 2:56.49 2590.¦ 3:23.32 2542.¦ 4:26.29 2681.¦ 5:45.50 2962.¦ 7:05.19 2983.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2316.¦              ¦ 1:19.21 3673.¦              ¦
 3135. Casartelli Giampiero   1953 Como (CO)                7:56.19,7   3:27.14,7  (5128) diploma video  138/M5   463.   17,382 ¦  2:45.22 2754.¦ 2:59.01 2733.¦ 3:28.09 2806.¦ 4:34.16 2998.¦ 5:49.24 3064.¦ 7:07.47 3041.¦
       GC Baradello di Como                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:15.08 3328.¦              ¦
 3136. Boifava Mario          1967 Brescia (BS)             7:56.20,4   3:27.15,4  (1389) diploma video  138/M3   854.   17,382 ¦  2:27.35 1474.¦ 2:41.27 1546.¦ 3:07.40 1619.¦ 4:29.02 2778.¦ 5:35.09 2612.¦ 7:02.08 2893.¦
       GS CARRERA                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13 2095.¦              ¦ 1:06.07 2055.¦              ¦
 3137. Zaus Fritz             1970 D-Tröstau                7:56.23,4   3:27.18,4  (7438) diploma video  138/M3   855.   17,380 ¦  3:02.35 3742.¦ 3:18.38 3796.¦ 3:46.10 3648.¦ 4:54.03 3651.¦ 6:00.43 3401.¦ 7:14.12 3198.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2653.¦              ¦ 1:06.40 2149.¦              ¦
 3138. Contarelli Marco       1970 Bresica (BS)             7:56.26,2   3:27.21,2  (4403) diploma video  138/M3   856.   17,379 ¦  2:48.32 2970.¦ 3:03.21 3018.¦ 3:28.32 2827.¦ 4:30.46 2848.¦ 5:44.16 2913.¦ 7:05.32 2990.¦
       Team Bike Gussago                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10 1657.¦              ¦ 1:13.29 3157.¦              ¦
 3139. Marchetti Roberto      1963 Carnago (VA)             7:56.30,2   3:27.25,2  (9754) diploma video  138/M4   898.   17,376 ¦  2:50.59 3163.¦ 3:05.11 3150.¦ 3:32.00 3044.¦ 4:40.01 3217.¦ 5:52.06 3150.¦ 7:09.41 3082.¦
       ASD Torpado United                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2363.¦              ¦ 1:12.05 2993.¦              ¦
 3140. Petrucci Pierluigi     1965 CH-Lugano                7:56.32,1   3:27.27,1  (9984) diploma video  138/M4   899.   17,375 ¦  2:50.59 3165.¦ 3:04.49 3125.¦ 3:32.02 3047.¦ 4:39.36 3206.¦ 5:52.08 3152.¦ 7:09.40 3081.¦
       Bike Team Atlantide                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2523.¦              ¦ 1:12.32 3057.¦              ¦
 3141. Della Bella Matteo     1979 Busto Arsizio (VA)       7:56.32,2   3:27.27,2  (9232) diploma video  138/M1   285.   17,375 ¦  2:50.59 3163.¦ 3:04.49 3123.¦ 3:32.03 3048.¦ 4:39.35 3205.¦ 5:51.59 3147.¦ 7:09.42 3083.¦
       A.S.D. TORPADO UNITED                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2536.¦              ¦ 1:12.23 3040.¦              ¦
 3142. Pagani Davide          1974 Lurago Marinone (CO)     7:56.32,5   3:27.27,5  (1614) diploma video  138/M2   466.   17,375 ¦  2:30.36 1694.¦ 2:43.05 1652.¦ 3:08.44 1679.¦ 4:15.36 2214.¦ 5:36.20 2657.¦ 7:08.17 3052.¦
       Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1856.¦              ¦ 1:20.43 3757.¦              ¦
 3143. van der Werf Steven    1969 NL-AX Rijswijk           7:56.33,0   3:27.28,0  (6583) diploma video  138/M3   857.   17,374 ¦  3:02.00 3707.¦ 3:16.54 3720.¦ 3:44.44 3607.¦ 4:51.08 3571.¦ 6:02.17 3434.¦ 7:12.44 3163.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2782.¦              ¦ 1:11.09 2872.¦              ¦
 3144. Maniscalchi Vito       1968 Lonate Ceppino (VA)      7:56.34,2   3:27.29,2  (8894) diploma video  138/M3   858.   17,374 ¦  2:51.02 3166.¦ 3:05.00 3135.¦ 3:32.05 3049.¦ 4:40.28 3233.¦ 5:52.37 3169.¦ 7:09.46 3086.¦
       ASD Torpado United                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2479.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3003.¦              ¦
 3145. Giacalone Giuseppe     1961 CH-Lugano                7:56.34,6   3:27.29,6  (9435) diploma video  138/M4   900.   17,373 ¦  2:49.23 3044.¦ 3:05.03 3141.¦ 3:33.20 3119.¦ 4:34.17 3000.¦ 5:53.53 3208.¦ 7:11.49 3141.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2963.¦              ¦ 1:19.35 3689.¦              ¦
 3146. Castro Giampaolo       1959 Trieste (TS)             7:56.34,9   3:27.29,9  (4683) diploma video  138/M4   901.   17,373 ¦  2:46.13 2803.¦ 3:02.05 2934.¦ 3:30.20 2934.¦ 4:34.28 3005.¦ 5:49.12 3060.¦ 7:10.49 3113.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2943.¦              ¦ 1:14.44 3294.¦              ¦
 3147. Milan Bruno Lanfranco  1957 Milano (MI)              7:56.37,2   3:27.32,2  (9822) diploma video  138/M5   464.   17,372 ¦  2:56.47 3479.¦ 3:10.03 3405.¦ 3:39.11 3383.¦ 4:40.40 3240.¦ 5:55.36 3270.¦ 7:11.35 3133.¦
       CICLISTI DERGANO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3259.¦              ¦ 1:14.56 3312.¦              ¦
 3148. Stöffel Hubert         1945 D-Aichach                7:56.41,3   3:27.36,3  (2367) diploma video  138/M6   159.   17,369 ¦  2:46.37 2838.¦ 3:02.22 2950.¦ 3:30.54 2973.¦ 4:33.23 2964.¦ 5:45.07 2940.¦ 7:05.09 2975.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3049.¦              ¦ 1:11.44 2950.¦              ¦
 3149. Eichler Kay-Hendrik    1968 D-Frankfurt              7:56.53,8   3:27.48,8  (9283) diploma video  138/M3   859.   17,362 ¦  2:53.43 3320.¦ 3:08.11 3324.¦ 3:38.11 3337.¦ 4:41.00 3259.¦ 6:01.11 3411.¦ 7:15.05 3209.¦
       Montrada                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 3537.¦              ¦ 1:20.10 3728.¦              ¦
 3150. Zandberg Boreas        1966 NL-JX Arnheim            7:56.55,0   3:27.50,0  (3622) diploma video  138/M3   860.   17,361 ¦  2:54.23 3368.¦ 3:11.04 3467.¦ 3:45.22 3625.¦ 4:42.54 3333.¦ 5:49.04 3055.¦ 7:09.57 3087.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.17 4168.¦              ¦ 1:06.09 2060.¦              ¦
 3151. Mazzarolo Gianfranco   1944 Lainate (MI)             7:57.01,1   3:27.56,1  (4819) diploma video  138/M6   160.   17,357 ¦  2:55.05 3403.¦ 3:08.50 3357.¦ 3:38.13 3338.¦ 4:37.05 3104.¦ 5:51.56 3146.¦ 7:12.13 3153.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3346.¦              ¦ 1:14.50 3300.¦              ¦
 3152. van der Knaap René     1959 NL-NZ 's-Gravenzande     7:57.07,9   3:28.02,9  (6618) diploma video  138/M4   902.   17,353 ¦  2:52.06 3238.¦ 3:10.52 3451.¦ 3:39.34 3399.¦ 4:40.08 3222.¦ 5:39.24 2757.¦ 7:01.37 2882.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3117.¦              ¦   59.16  983.¦              ¦
 3153. Pope Mitch             1955 GB-P JX Dorset           7:57.11,8   3:28.06,8  (5937) diploma video  138/M5   465.   17,351 ¦  2:57.28 3508.¦ 3:11.56 3503.¦ 3:40.52 3461.¦ 4:47.56 3496.¦ 5:57.46 3320.¦ 7:16.11 3247.¦
       Gillingham Wheelers                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 3193.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2684.¦              ¦
 3154. Kooijman Kees          1962 NL-AJ Groot-ammers       7:57.16,0   3:28.11,0  (1863) diploma video  138/M4   903.   17,348 ¦  2:49.47 3080.¦ 3:04.09 3085.¦ 3:33.14 3114.¦ 4:36.07 3063.¦ 5:53.00 3178.¦ 7:12.51 3165.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3244.¦              ¦ 1:16.52 3489.¦              ¦
 3155. Milder Tom             1974 NL-WA Amsterdam          7:57.18,6   3:28.13,6  (6698) diploma video  138/M2   467.   17,347 ¦  3:13.02 4065.¦ 3:29.18 4095.¦ 4:01.50 4113.¦ 5:02.49 3879.¦ 6:04.18 3488.¦ 7:15.59 3239.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 4020.¦              ¦ 1:01.28 1301.¦              ¦
 3156. Dante Fabio            1963 I                        7:57.26,3   3:28.21,3  (2766) diploma video  138/M4   904.   17,342 ¦  2:46.28 2820.¦ 2:59.33 2773.¦ 3:27.00 2736.¦ 4:30.26 2833.¦ 5:47.18 3005.¦ 7:15.59 3238.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2620.¦              ¦ 1:16.51 3488.¦              ¦
 3157. Kouwenhoven Kees       1959 NL-EG Den Haag           7:57.26,4   3:28.21,4  (6617) diploma video  138/M4   905.   17,342 ¦  2:56.10 3454.¦ 3:11.11 3472.¦ 3:42.29 3526.¦ 4:46.39 3450.¦ 5:54.01 3217.¦ 7:02.50 2919.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18 3820.¦              ¦ 1:07.21 2282.¦              ¦
 3158. Revello Giovanni       1952 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   7:57.27,4   3:28.22,4  (5973) diploma video  138/M5   466.   17,341 ¦  2:42.37 2561.¦ 2:57.34 2631.¦ 3:25.36 2658.¦ 4:29.46 2804.¦ 5:53.03 3179.¦ 7:12.29 3158.¦
       ASD Vignolo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02 2876.¦              ¦ 1:23.17 3894.¦              ¦
 3159. Zorzan Diego           1965 Grugliasco (TO)          7:57.28,0   3:28.23,0  (6321) diploma video  138/M4   906.   17,341 ¦  2:47.42 2916.¦ 3:03.06 3000.¦ 3:31.02 2987.¦ 4:31.16 2867.¦ 5:43.19 2889.¦ 7:06.36 3015.¦
       ASD Sportman                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2832.¦              ¦ 1:12.03 2989.¦              ¦
 3160. Olsthoorn Hans         1960 NL-BP Maasdijk           7:57.29,3   3:28.24,3  (6611) diploma video  138/M4   907.   17,340 ¦  2:56.06 3450.¦ 3:11.14 3475.¦ 3:40.40 3450.¦ 4:40.33 3236.¦ 5:39.22 2753.¦ 7:02.45 2916.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3365.¦              ¦   58.48  907.¦              ¦
 3160. van Adrichem Jos       1958 NL-PR De Lier            7:57.29,3   3:28.24,3  (6616) diploma video  138/M5   467.   17,340 ¦  2:52.46 3274.¦ 3:10.49 3447.¦ 3:40.39 3448.¦ 4:40.41 3242.¦ 5:48.15 3035.¦ 7:07.32 3035.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3489.¦              ¦ 1:07.34 2318.¦              ¦
 3162. Verduin Johan          1965 NL-Sint Pancras XM       7:57.35,9   3:28.30,9  (8539) diploma video  138/M4   908.   17,336 ¦  2:48.34 2975.¦ 3:03.05 2999.¦ 3:36.18 3253.¦ 4:43.22 3349.¦ 5:53.56 3212.¦ 7:12.42 3162.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.13 4090.¦              ¦ 1:10.33 2793.¦              ¦
 3163. Vignolo Andrea Mario   1959 Zoagli (GE)              7:57.46,5   3:28.41,5  (1717) diploma video  138/M4   909.   17,330 ¦  2:34.08 1959.¦ 2:47.52 1987.¦ 3:14.47 2015.¦ 4:15.28 2208.¦ 5:51.40 3139.¦ 7:10.15 3096.¦
       Team Bike Racing                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2410.¦              ¦ 1:36.12 4217.¦              ¦
 3164. Favaro Stefano         1972 Resana (TV)              7:57.48,4   3:28.43,4  (2930) diploma video  138/M2   468.   17,329 ¦  2:50.19 3118.¦ 3:11.25 3483.¦ 3:38.15 3341.¦ 4:44.24 3378.¦ 5:53.29 3195.¦ 7:11.34 3132.¦
       diavoli del montello                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2372.¦              ¦ 1:09.05 2559.¦              ¦
 3165. Bastianon Maurizio     1973 Bigolino (TV)            7:57.48,8   3:28.43,8  (8829) diploma video  138/M2   469.   17,328 ¦  2:50.07 3104.¦ 3:11.26 3484.¦ 3:38.15 3339.¦ 4:44.24 3379.¦ 5:52.50 3172.¦ 7:11.37 3135.¦
       DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2358.¦              ¦ 1:08.25 2457.¦              ¦
 3166. Schloyer Ferdinand     1965 A-Katsch an der Mur      7:57.49,5   3:28.44,5  (8562) diploma video  138/M4   910.   17,328 ¦  3:07.09 3888.¦ 3:20.55 3850.¦ 3:51.18 3827.¦ 5:01.36 3854.¦ 6:10.00 3635.¦ 7:16.15 3250.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 3628.¦              ¦ 1:08.24 2454.¦              ¦
 3167. Wolstencroft Neil      1971 GB-Bristol BS NJ         7:57.53,1   3:28.48,1  (1778) diploma video  138/M3   861.   17,326 ¦  2:51.21 3188.¦ 3:05.36 3173.¦ 3:36.02 3242.¦ 4:40.06 3218.¦ 5:54.41 3241.¦ 7:11.38 3136.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 3640.¦              ¦ 1:14.34 3282.¦              ¦
 3168. Kranzen Johan          1961 B-Hasselt                7:57.54,0   3:28.49,0  (4761) diploma video  138/M4   911.   17,325 ¦  2:45.42 2771.¦ 2:59.30 2769.¦ 3:27.42 2778.¦ 4:34.14 2997.¦ 5:51.32 3134.¦ 7:12.19 3157.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11 2925.¦              ¦ 1:17.18 3533.¦              ¦
 3169. Antonellini Andrea     1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)        7:57.57,2   3:28.52,2  (4855) diploma video  138/M3   862.   17,323 ¦  2:53.15 3293.¦ 3:06.21 3211.¦ 3:34.53 3194.¦ 4:36.37 3089.¦ 5:51.59 3149.¦ 7:16.24 3258.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3045.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3358.¦              ¦
 3170. Chiappani Giampiero    1957 Giulianova Spiaggia (T   7:57.58,0   3:28.53,0  (9130) diploma video  138/M5   468.   17,323 ¦  2:46.58 2858.¦ 3:00.22 2819.¦ 3:31.06 2990.¦ 4:35.42 3045.¦ 5:46.31 2981.¦ 7:04.09 2941.¦
       ASD Veloclub Giulianova                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3696.¦              ¦ 1:10.48 2832.¦              ¦
 3170. Kater Tijmon           1976 NL-Zh Arnhem             7:57.58,0   3:28.53,0  (7748) diploma video  138/M2   470.   17,323 ¦  2:25.21 1297.¦ 2:41.06 1527.¦ 3:04.11 1396.¦ 3:57.50 1459.¦ 6:29.12 3997.¦    ----  ----¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05  895.¦              ¦ 2:31.22 4283.¦              ¦
 3172. Klooster Erik          1976 NL-Ab Rotterdam          7:57.58,9   3:28.53,9  (8382) diploma video  138/M2   471.   17,322 ¦  3:03.53 3805.¦ 3:17.14 3741.¦ 3:48.23 3743.¦ 4:52.40 3612.¦ 6:05.02 3507.¦ 7:16.15 3251.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3788.¦              ¦ 1:12.21 3035.¦              ¦
 3173. Persoon Leo            1956 NL-DP Naaldwijk          7:58.01,3   3:28.56,3  (6581) diploma video  138/M5   469.   17,321 ¦  2:56.40 3475.¦ 3:11.23 3482.¦ 3:43.03 3551.¦ 4:41.29 3283.¦ 5:53.56 3213.¦ 7:03.47 2932.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3893.¦              ¦ 1:12.26 3046.¦              ¦
 3174. Dagevos Jean Marc      1973 NL-Wemeldinge NK         7:58.07,6   3:29.02,6  (2553) diploma video  138/M2   472.   17,317 ¦  2:49.02 3011.¦ 3:04.27 3098.¦ 3:34.37 3181.¦ 4:33.38 2971.¦ 5:59.53 3381.¦ 7:17.59 3290.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 3571.¦              ¦ 1:26.14 4016.¦              ¦
 3175. Capato Tiziano         1972 Lusia (RO)               7:58.07,8   3:29.02,8  (9075) diploma video  138/M2   473.   17,317 ¦  2:48.23 2961.¦ 3:03.26 3029.¦ 3:32.02 3046.¦ 4:34.01 2989.¦ 5:53.43 3202.¦ 7:11.32 3131.¦
       ASD Agorà                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3078.¦              ¦ 1:19.41 3694.¦              ¦
 3176. van der Have Bram      1956 NL-Kloetinge DK          7:58.08,5   3:29.03,5  (2586) diploma video  138/M5   470.   17,317 ¦  2:55.30 3423.¦ 3:08.46 3353.¦ 3:38.25 3349.¦ 4:39.13 3190.¦ 5:55.26 3266.¦ 7:18.01 3291.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38 3428.¦              ¦ 1:16.13 3430.¦              ¦
 3176. Wouters Bert           1961 B-Brasschaat             7:58.08,5   3:29.03,5  (6710) diploma video  138/M4   912.   17,317 ¦  2:56.36 3470.¦ 3:09.51 3398.¦ 3:39.14 3385.¦ 4:36.06 3061.¦ 5:56.05 3288.¦ 7:11.00 3118.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 3353.¦              ¦ 1:19.59 3712.¦              ¦
 3178. Terneusen Gerry        1961 NL-LO Veghel             7:58.09,9   3:29.04,9  (6166) diploma video  138/M4   913.   17,316 ¦  2:58.44 3573.¦ 3:13.58 3577.¦ 3:42.35 3530.¦ 4:48.18 3502.¦ 5:58.58 3348.¦ 7:15.48 3234.¦
       WTC Zytaart                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3092.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2809.¦              ¦
 3179. Delconte Pier Luigi    1960 Borgomanero (NO)         7:58.11,6   3:29.06,6  (9231) diploma video  138/M4   914.   17,315 ¦  2:53.52 3329.¦ 3:11.58 3507.¦ 3:40.14 3428.¦ 4:40.26 3230.¦ 5:59.59 3382.¦ 7:15.55 3237.¦
       ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2949.¦              ¦ 1:19.33 3682.¦              ¦
 3180. Pallotto Zelio         1963 Filottrano (AN)          7:58.13,5   3:29.08,5  (7559) diploma video  138/M4   915.   17,314 ¦  2:45.57 2789.¦ 2:59.43 2782.¦ 3:28.12 2808.¦ 4:36.14 3067.¦ 5:53.21 3192.¦ 7:11.52 3144.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3024.¦              ¦ 1:17.07 3516.¦              ¦
 3181. Silletti Nicola        1962 Turi (BA)                7:58.14,0   3:29.09,0  (8153) diploma video  138/M4   916.   17,313 ¦  2:41.19 2456.¦ 2:55.06 2458.¦ 3:22.35 2475.¦ 4:23.10 2533.¦ 5:41.50 2836.¦ 7:13.21 3177.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2631.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3632.¦              ¦
 3182. Coppi Epifanio         1963 I                        7:58.15,2   3:29.10,2  (7931) diploma video  138/M4   917.   17,313 ¦  2:45.49 2780.¦ 2:59.10 2745.¦ 3:27.46 2782.¦ 4:34.45 3021.¦ 5:53.47 3205.¦ 7:14.11 3197.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3081.¦              ¦ 1:19.01 3650.¦              ¦
 3182. Otto Carsten           1967 D-Planegg                7:58.15,2   3:29.10,2  (3511) diploma video  138/M3   863.   17,313 ¦  2:55.42 3433.¦ 3:09.52 3400.¦ 3:39.22 3387.¦ 4:45.37 3417.¦ 6:00.30 3396.¦ 7:16.45 3266.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3389.¦              ¦ 1:14.52 3306.¦              ¦
 3184. Ottoboni Fausto        1963 Volta Mantovana (MN)     7:58.18,0   3:29.13,0  (9917) diploma video  138/M4   918.   17,311 ¦  2:50.21 3121.¦ 3:05.08 3148.¦ 3:34.29 3171.¦ 4:38.46 3178.¦ 5:54.08 3224.¦ 7:14.17 3199.¦
       Ciclo Club Volta Mn ASD                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20 3334.¦              ¦ 1:15.22 3360.¦              ¦
 3185. Müller Peter           1957 D-Erlenbach              7:58.19,1   3:29.14,1  (7174) diploma video  138/M5   471.   17,310 ¦  2:51.17 3182.¦ 3:04.45 3119.¦ 3:33.16 3115.¦ 4:30.25 2832.¦ 5:45.50 2961.¦ 7:11.41 3137.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3039.¦              ¦ 1:15.25 3369.¦              ¦
 3186. Bazuin Marius          1949 NL-Px Wassenaar          7:58.23,7   3:29.18,7  (4914) diploma video  138/M6   161.   17,307 ¦  2:40.52 2420.¦ 2:54.39 2428.¦ 3:22.42 2486.¦ 4:23.09 2531.¦ 5:46.28 2980.¦ 7:08.17 3053.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02 2877.¦              ¦ 1:23.19 3896.¦              ¦
 3187. Cafolla Domenico       1972 Carini (PA)              7:58.24,1   3:29.19,1  (5091) diploma video  138/M2   474.   17,307 ¦  2:50.25 3128.¦ 3:04.37 3109.¦ 3:32.38 3084.¦ 4:30.05 2823.¦ 5:44.26 2917.¦ 7:10.21 3099.¦
       GS Napoli Villabatera                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2868.¦              ¦ 1:14.20 3256.¦              ¦
 3188. Seidel Andreas         1967 D-Maitis                 7:58.27,5   3:29.22,5  (4375) diploma video  138/M3   864.   17,305 ¦  2:54.40 3379.¦ 3:10.00 3404.¦ 3:37.02 3294.¦ 4:42.35 3324.¦ 5:59.15 3354.¦ 7:16.19 3253.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2457.¦              ¦ 1:16.39 3470.¦              ¦
 3189. Traversin Bruno        1944 Quinto di Treviso (TV)   7:58.28,7   3:29.23,7 (10372) diploma video  138/M6   162.   17,304 ¦  2:48.42 2987.¦ 3:02.19 2945.¦ 3:31.25 3009.¦ 4:38.21 3159.¦ 5:53.14 3189.¦ 7:13.33 3182.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3255.¦              ¦ 1:14.53 3308.¦              ¦
 3190. Mannocci Moreno        1947 Prato (PO)               7:58.30,8   3:29.25,8  (4832) diploma video  138/M6   163.   17,303 ¦  2:47.59 2941.¦ 3:02.31 2965.¦ 3:30.20 2934.¦ 4:37.07 3105.¦ 5:58.35 3340.¦ 7:15.16 3222.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2778.¦              ¦ 1:21.27 3787.¦              ¦
 3191. O'Neill James          1966 IRL-Co. Donegal          7:58.31,1   3:29.26,1  (1822) diploma video  138/M3   865.   17,303 ¦  3:00.12 3631.¦ 3:13.48 3573.¦ 3:43.08 3559.¦ 4:39.26 3201.¦ 5:52.51 3173.¦ 7:11.28 3127.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 3329.¦              ¦ 1:13.24 3151.¦              ¦
 3192. Salomoni Daniele       1975 Chiavenna (SO)           7:58.32,0   3:29.27,0 (10149) diploma video  138/M2   475.   17,302 ¦  2:50.14 3112.¦ 3:04.02 3078.¦ 3:33.12 3112.¦ 4:37.27 3119.¦ 5:49.43 3075.¦ 7:12.15 3155.¦
       TEAM EXTREME TEAM A.s.D.                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 3277.¦              ¦ 1:12.16 3026.¦              ¦
 3193. Schnittger Jörg        1977 D-München                7:58.44,2   3:29.39,2  (3919) diploma video  138/M2   476.   17,295 ¦  2:43.33 2631.¦ 2:56.16 2548.¦ 3:24.03 2567.¦ 4:36.00 3058.¦ 5:51.22 3126.¦ 7:16.06 3240.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2762.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3358.¦              ¦
 3194. Maher Alan             1975 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi      7:58.47,1   3:29.42,1  (1551) diploma video  138/M2   477.   17,293 ¦  3:09.09 3959.¦ 3:22.38 3900.¦ 3:51.20 3828.¦ 4:53.56 3648.¦ 5:57.47 3321.¦ 7:18.29 3305.¦
       Kolesarski klub Enduros                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3121.¦              ¦ 1:03.50 1702.¦              ¦
 3195. Di Landro Michele      1968 Carbonera (TV)           7:58.47,2   3:29.42,2  (2266) diploma video  138/M3   866.   17,293 ¦  2:54.23 3369.¦ 3:08.26 3337.¦ 3:41.09 3472.¦ 4:46.59 3463.¦ 5:42.23 2857.¦ 7:16.31 3261.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 4033.¦              ¦   55.24  513.¦              ¦
 3196. Cirri Eric             1972 B-Waimes Robertville     7:58.48,6   3:29.43,6  (9151) diploma video  138/M2   478.   17,292 ¦  2:56.53 3484.¦ 3:09.51 3398.¦ 3:40.47 3455.¦ 4:42.54 3332.¦ 5:59.35 3368.¦ 7:16.50 3268.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 3742.¦              ¦ 1:16.41 3474.¦              ¦
 3197. Kim Paul               1964 Budoia (PN)              7:58.51,1   3:29.46,1  (9223) diploma video  138/M4   919.   17,291 ¦  2:53.03 3287.¦ 3:06.42 3230.¦ 3:36.46 3281.¦ 4:39.56 3216.¦ 5:55.26 3264.¦ 7:15.14 3220.¦
       Cicli Spezzotto                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3558.¦              ¦ 1:15.29 3375.¦              ¦
 3198. Pugliese Antonio       1973 Pistoia (PT)             7:58.51,2   3:29.46,2  (8379) diploma video  138/M2   479.   17,291 ¦  2:52.21 3248.¦ 3:05.15 3156.¦ 3:34.37 3180.¦ 4:39.18 3195.¦ 5:57.05 3303.¦ 7:13.00 3169.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3337.¦              ¦ 1:17.46 3562.¦              ¦
 3199. Hulshoff Piet          1960 NL-Jd Oppenhuizen        7:58.55,2   3:29.50,2  (9548) diploma video  138/M4   920.   17,288 ¦  2:53.21 3299.¦ 3:16.52 3716.¦ 3:43.58 3581.¦ 4:51.44 3585.¦ 5:54.18 3228.¦ 7:10.18 3098.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06 2487.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1472.¦              ¦
 3200. Bertoldo Renzo         1956 Massanzago (PD)          7:58.58,2   3:29.53,2  (3746) diploma video  138/M5   472.   17,287 ¦  2:52.34 3261.¦ 3:06.41 3229.¦ 3:38.04 3330.¦ 4:47.01 3467.¦ 6:05.02 3506.¦ 7:16.31 3262.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 3834.¦              ¦ 1:18.00 3585.¦              ¦
 3201. Boccio Roberto         1956 Vetralla (VT)            7:58.58,6   3:29.53,6  (8968) diploma video  138/M5   473.   17,286 ¦  2:49.22 3035.¦ 3:02.36 2971.¦ 3:30.02 2914.¦ 4:35.45 3046.¦ 5:54.49 3243.¦ 7:10.03 3089.¦
       ASD VITTORIO BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25 2614.¦              ¦ 1:19.03 3653.¦              ¦
 3202. Monacelli Vincenzo     1964 Vetralla (VT)            7:58.58,9   3:29.53,9  (9837) diploma video  138/M4   921.   17,286 ¦  2:49.23 3040.¦ 3:02.36 2972.¦ 3:30.03 2918.¦ 4:35.45 3047.¦ 5:51.41 3140.¦ 7:08.21 3055.¦
       ASD VITTORIO BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26 2617.¦              ¦ 1:15.55 3411.¦              ¦
 3203. Galazzi Paolo          1966 San Donato Milanese (M   7:59.00,3   3:29.55,3  (5392) diploma video  138/M3   867.   17,285 ¦  2:41.56 2511.¦ 2:55.27 2484.¦ 3:23.11 2519.¦ 4:22.28 2492.¦ 5:54.19 3229.¦ 7:13.19 3175.¦
       Speed Wheel Team Savona                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2726.¦              ¦ 1:31.51 4158.¦              ¦
 3204. Dürr Rainer            1976 D-Gießen                 7:59.06,5   3:30.01,5  (7580) diploma video  138/M2   480.   17,282 ¦  2:46.51 2851.¦ 2:59.11 2746.¦ 3:29.37 2897.¦ 4:32.33 2926.¦ 5:55.58 3284.¦ 7:17.32 3282.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 3637.¦              ¦ 1:23.24 3898.¦              ¦
 3205. Garuti Roberto         1959 Modena (MO)              7:59.08,8   3:30.03,8  (9407) diploma video  138/M4   922.   17,280 ¦  2:50.58 3161.¦ 3:05.03 3140.¦ 3:34.15 3159.¦ 4:36.41 3092.¦ 5:54.08 3223.¦ 7:12.39 3161.¦
       simec fanton c.paletti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3298.¦              ¦ 1:17.26 3542.¦              ¦
 3206. Tiefengruber Johann    1951 A-Möderbrugg             7:59.09,0   3:30.04,0  (3848) diploma video  138/M5   474.   17,280 ¦  2:58.10 3545.¦ 3:13.20 3561.¦ 3:42.00 3512.¦ 4:47.29 3478.¦ 6:00.35 3397.¦ 7:14.03 3195.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 3108.¦              ¦ 1:13.06 3123.¦              ¦
 3207. Proietti Claudio       1952 Vicovaro (RM)            7:59.14,4   3:30.09,4  (8261) diploma video  138/M5   475.   17,277 ¦  2:47.58 2939.¦ 3:01.41 2897.¦ 3:32.37 3083.¦ 4:32.59 2947.¦ 6:04.50 3501.¦ 7:18.24 3301.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 3741.¦              ¦ 1:31.51 4159.¦              ¦
 3208. Diaz Campa Ignacio     1959 E-Gijon                  7:59.15,5   3:30.10,5  (5288) diploma video  138/M4   923.   17,276 ¦  2:50.30 3134.¦ 3:04.30 3102.¦ 3:34.42 3185.¦ 4:41.54 3299.¦ 5:53.47 3206.¦ 7:14.26 3202.¦
       Union Ciclista Gijonesa                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 3576.¦              ¦ 1:11.53 2970.¦              ¦
 3209. Poma Claudio           1955 Scarperia (FI)           7:59.18,1   3:30.13,1  (5933) diploma video  138/M5   476.   17,275 ¦  2:45.37 2767.¦ 2:59.33 2774.¦ 3:27.06 2742.¦ 4:38.15 3153.¦ 5:54.25 3235.¦ 7:13.39 3184.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2661.¦              ¦ 1:16.09 3429.¦              ¦
 3210. Wasser Markus          1965 D-Korntal-Münchingen     7:59.21,9   3:30.16,9  (6281) diploma video  138/M4   924.   17,272 ¦  2:59.27 3595.¦ 3:14.23 3589.¦ 3:42.18 3522.¦ 4:48.47 3517.¦ 6:03.31 3464.¦ 7:19.51 3329.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2833.¦              ¦ 1:14.43 3293.¦              ¦
 3211. Dickmänken Klaus       1964 D-Rheine                 7:59.28,4   3:30.23,4  (5289) diploma video  138/M4   925.   17,268 ¦  2:44.16 2678.¦ 2:57.23 2620.¦ 3:28.50 2843.¦ 4:33.51 2981.¦ 5:49.56 3086.¦ 7:13.53 3188.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3848.¦              ¦ 1:16.04 3426.¦              ¦
 3212. Peikert Andreas        1962 D-Dresden                7:59.33,7   3:30.28,7  (2424) diploma video  138/M4   926.   17,265 ¦  2:49.32 3062.¦ 3:05.22 3161.¦ 3:33.48 3136.¦ 4:41.06 3265.¦ 5:56.17 3292.¦ 7:17.39 3284.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25 3005.¦              ¦ 1:15.10 3336.¦              ¦
 3213. Picardi Daniele Silves 1963 Adria (RO)               7:59.35,1   3:30.30,1  (9994) diploma video  138/M4   927.   17,264 ¦  2:57.13 3494.¦ 3:10.27 3423.¦ 3:42.54 3545.¦ 4:42.19 3315.¦ 6:02.26 3442.¦ 7:19.46 3326.¦
       G.S.C. Taglio di Po                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27 4012.¦              ¦ 1:20.06 3725.¦              ¦
 3214. Frances Pedro          1967 E-Cajar                  7:59.35,2   3:30.30,2  (8524) diploma video  138/M3   868.   17,264 ¦  2:53.58 3336.¦ 3:08.15 3330.¦ 3:35.06 3205.¦ 4:43.28 3352.¦ 5:49.11 3057.¦ 7:18.46 3308.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2382.¦              ¦ 1:05.43 1998.¦              ¦
 3215. Borgi Marco            1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     7:59.38,6   3:30.33,6  (4118) diploma video  138/M5   477.   17,262 ¦  2:39.47 2347.¦ 2:52.44 2305.¦ 3:21.17 2382.¦ 4:38.03 3141.¦ 5:46.54 2992.¦ 7:08.31 3057.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3060.¦              ¦ 1:08.51 2521.¦              ¦
 3216. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn             7:59.43,3   3:30.38,3 (10224) diploma video  138/M3   869.   17,260 ¦  3:02.42 3750.¦ 3:16.50 3713.¦ 3:46.48 3676.¦ 4:56.58 3737.¦ 6:02.18 3435.¦ 7:20.17 3338.¦
       SV Wessobrunn                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3526.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1936.¦              ¦
 3217. Renn Hans-Martin       1966 D-Fischen                7:59.44,1   3:30.39,1  (4217) diploma video  138/M3   870.   17,259 ¦  2:48.53 2999.¦ 3:02.46 2985.¦ 3:31.40 3018.¦ 4:33.30 2968.¦ 5:46.33 2983.¦ 7:11.35 3134.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3183.¦              ¦ 1:13.03 3120.¦              ¦
 3218. Gerritsen Jan          1960 NL-Vb Oosterbeek         7:59.45,8   3:30.40,8  (7750) diploma video  138/M4   928.   17,258 ¦  2:57.56 3538.¦ 3:12.34 3526.¦ 3:40.50 3459.¦ 4:38.32 3168.¦ 5:56.17 3291.¦ 7:14.44 3205.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2953.¦              ¦ 1:17.44 3559.¦              ¦
 3219. Smolka Georg           1947 D-Holzkirchen            7:59.54,4   3:30.49,4  (6103) diploma video  138/M6   164.   17,253 ¦  2:51.25 3193.¦ 3:05.08 3147.¦ 3:36.01 3240.¦ 4:38.06 3142.¦ 5:59.40 3369.¦ 7:15.48 3234.¦
       RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 3729.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3797.¦              ¦
 3220. van Bussel Jozef       1956 NL-DH Asten              7:59.59,4   3:30.54,4  (6225) diploma video  138/M5   478.   17,250 ¦  2:57.15 3498.¦ 3:19.15 3814.¦ 3:46.34 3663.¦ 4:59.14 3792.¦ 5:58.39 3342.¦ 7:21.25 3368.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2569.¦              ¦   59.25 1003.¦              ¦
 3221. Te Boekhorst Wil       1956 NL-HJ Veldhoven          8:00.10,2   3:31.05,2  (6578) diploma video  138/M5   479.   17,243 ¦  3:03.23 3782.¦ 3:19.00 3807.¦ 3:47.29 3714.¦ 4:47.13 3472.¦ 6:03.26 3463.¦ 7:17.15 3278.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3028.¦              ¦ 1:16.13 3431.¦              ¦
 3222. Breitenbücher Fabian   1982 D-München                8:00.13,9   3:31.08,9  (5063) diploma video  138/M1   286.   17,241 ¦  3:00.27 3641.¦ 3:15.29 3650.¦ 3:44.27 3599.¦ 4:44.06 3370.¦ 5:57.15 3305.¦ 7:16.10 3244.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3200.¦              ¦ 1:13.08 3130.¦              ¦
 3223. Menchi Alessio         1973 Pistoia (PT)             8:00.19,4   3:31.14,4  (7412) diploma video  138/M2   481.   17,238 ¦  2:51.32 3204.¦ 3:06.35 3224.¦ 3:34.27 3167.¦ 4:38.10 3147.¦ 5:55.11 3254.¦ 7:16.25 3259.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2802.¦              ¦ 1:17.00 3506.¦              ¦
 3223. Spaggiari Marco        1965 Ravenna (RA)             8:00.19,4   3:31.14,4  (7615) diploma video  138/M4   929.   17,238 ¦  3:02.31 3735.¦ 3:16.54 3718.¦ 3:41.44 3498.¦ 4:56.15 3704.¦ 6:01.39 3419.¦ 7:15.52 3236.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1512.¦              ¦ 1:05.24 1953.¦              ¦
 3225. Brühmüller Gerhard     1971 D-Niederraunau           8:00.25,3   3:31.20,3  (9035) diploma video  138/M3   871.   17,234 ¦  2:57.19 3501.¦ 3:11.00 3463.¦ 3:40.49 3457.¦ 4:41.04 3263.¦ 6:00.40 3400.¦ 7:19.05 3313.¦
       Bones                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 3483.¦              ¦ 1:19.35 3687.¦              ¦
 3226. Den Ouden John         1967 NL-BZ Waddinxveen        8:00.26,1   3:31.21,1  (8083) diploma video  138/M3   872.   17,234 ¦  2:53.44 3321.¦ 3:07.12 3259.¦ 3:35.02 3200.¦ 4:47.22 3473.¦ 5:44.58 2934.¦ 7:15.10 3213.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50 2791.¦              ¦   57.36  762.¦              ¦
 3227. Rupo Davide            1963 Trofarello (TO)          8:00.32,3   3:31.27,3  (7661) diploma video  138/M4   930.   17,230 ¦  2:46.29 2825.¦ 3:01.21 2877.¦ 3:31.41 3019.¦ 4:32.45 2939.¦ 5:53.35 3200.¦ 7:15.14 3218.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3614.¦              ¦ 1:20.50 3762.¦              ¦
 3228. Fisher Brian           1960 CAN-LNY St.Catharina,    8:00.32,8   3:31.27,8  (6754) diploma video  138/M4   931.   17,230 ¦  2:58.10 3543.¦ 3:14.22 3588.¦ 3:54.02 3912.¦ 4:55.39 3698.¦ 6:05.30 3528.¦ 7:16.10 3243.¦
       Velo Club Jabonie                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   39.39 4276.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2688.¦              ¦
 3229. Carnali Roberto        1951 Jesi (AN)                8:00.34,9   3:31.29,9  (8056) diploma video  138/M5   480.   17,229 ¦  2:52.41 3270.¦ 3:08.03 3309.¦ 3:36.43 3278.¦ 4:36.17 3068.¦ 5:52.43 3171.¦ 7:12.48 3164.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 3111.¦              ¦ 1:16.26 3446.¦              ¦
 3230. van Zuilichem Wout     1948 NL-Sb Ouderkerk Aan De   8:00.36,0   3:31.31,0  (6244) diploma video  138/M6   165.   17,228 ¦  2:53.39 3316.¦ 3:07.25 3268.¦ 3:38.55 3370.¦ 4:41.31 3285.¦ 5:56.29 3298.¦ 7:20.54 3354.¦
       uc lucchese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 3861.¦              ¦ 1:14.57 3316.¦              ¦
 3231. Schäfer Benedikt       1974 D-Baesweiler             8:00.39,5   3:31.34,5 (10171) diploma video  138/M2   482.   17,226 ¦  2:55.38 3430.¦ 3:12.47 3539.¦ 3:42.00 3511.¦ 4:51.43 3584.¦ 5:55.45 3276.¦ 7:11.42 3138.¦
       Ernie + Bert                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3301.¦              ¦ 1:04.02 1728.¦              ¦
 3232. Barbist Christian      1976 A-Höfen                  8:00.39,9   3:31.34,9  (8812) diploma video  138/M2   483.   17,226 ¦  2:42.04 2525.¦ 2:55.13 2467.¦ 3:22.17 2452.¦ 4:26.30 2682.¦ 5:54.57 3249.¦ 7:18.18 3298.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2466.¦              ¦ 1:28.27 4089.¦              ¦
 3233. Schäfer Markus         1971 D-Baesweiler             8:00.40,4   3:31.35,4  (6048) diploma video  138/M3   873.   17,225 ¦  2:55.37 3429.¦ 3:12.47 3539.¦ 3:41.59 3509.¦ 4:51.43 3583.¦ 5:54.31 3238.¦ 7:11.43 3139.¦
       Ernie + Bert                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3289.¦              ¦ 1:02.48 1515.¦              ¦
 3234. Cervo Felice           1963 Ravenna (RA)             8:00.42,4   3:31.37,4  (2001) diploma video  138/M4   932.   17,224 ¦  2:42.54 2585.¦ 2:56.11 2541.¦ 3:26.31 2710.¦ 4:26.08 2669.¦ 5:53.11 3186.¦ 7:16.53 3271.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3610.¦              ¦ 1:27.03 4040.¦              ¦
 3235. Tonon Olvrado          1959 Lancenigo (TV)           8:00.42,7   3:31.37,7  (6185) diploma video  138/M4   933.   17,224 ¦  2:54.07 3354.¦ 3:08.01 3305.¦ 3:37.59 3327.¦ 4:46.43 3455.¦ 5:57.36 3316.¦ 7:15.44 3231.¦
       TEAM BICI BIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3528.¦              ¦ 1:10.52 2839.¦              ¦
 3236. Collavo Giuseppe       1962 Maser (TV)               8:00.43,5   3:31.38,5  (5183) diploma video  138/M4   934.   17,223 ¦  2:54.51 3394.¦ 3:08.02 3307.¦ 3:38.01 3328.¦ 4:47.28 3475.¦ 5:59.07 3353.¦ 7:17.48 3287.¦
       Team Bici Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 3535.¦              ¦ 1:11.38 2934.¦              ¦
 3237. Boschert Martin        1957 D-Herrsching             8:00.58,9   3:31.53,9  (5050) diploma video  138/M5   481.   17,214 ¦  2:55.06 3406.¦ 3:08.58 3361.¦ 3:38.08 3332.¦ 4:39.54 3214.¦ 5:58.33 3338.¦ 7:17.11 3275.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 3275.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3629.¦              ¦
 3238. Vortisch Andreas       1961 D-Karlsruhe              8:00.59,1   3:31.54,1  (6278) diploma video  138/M4   935.   17,214 ¦  2:55.06 3405.¦ 3:09.10 3373.¦ 3:38.09 3334.¦ 4:39.53 3212.¦ 5:50.42 3105.¦ 7:16.20 3255.¦
       Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 3208.¦              ¦ 1:10.49 2836.¦              ¦
 3239. Santoni Alessandro     1968 Milano (MI)              8:00.59,2   3:31.54,2  (1664) diploma video  138/M3   874.   17,214 ¦  2:51.30 3203.¦ 3:04.57 3133.¦ 3:35.03 3201.¦ 4:44.39 3382.¦ 6:01.58 3428.¦ 7:16.47 3267.¦
       GS VIBRATION                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05 3563.¦              ¦ 1:17.19 3534.¦              ¦
 3240. Ziegler Walter         1956 D-Abensberg              8:00.59,9   3:31.54,9  (7827) diploma video  138/M5   482.   17,214 ¦  2:58.44 3574.¦ 3:14.17 3585.¦ 3:42.40 3533.¦ 4:43.35 3355.¦ 5:50.18 3096.¦ 7:18.50 3310.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23 2994.¦              ¦ 1:06.42 2157.¦              ¦
 3241. Tosi Marco             1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)        8:01.02,6   3:31.57,6  (6189) diploma video  138/M3   875.   17,212 ¦  2:58.51 3581.¦ 3:16.05 3668.¦ 3:44.01 3585.¦ 4:46.11 3434.¦ 6:00.01 3383.¦ 7:21.15 3362.¦
       GS Bike Lugo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2841.¦              ¦ 1:13.49 3197.¦              ¦
 3242. Carosi Sergio          1969 Grosseto (GR)            8:01.08,1   3:32.03,1  (5122) diploma video  138/M3   876.   17,209 ¦  2:41.17 2450.¦ 2:58.10 2681.¦ 3:25.53 2675.¦ 4:34.27 3003.¦ 5:56.25 3296.¦ 7:18.27 3304.¦
       ASD Team Bike Perin                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42 2718.¦              ¦ 1:21.58 3824.¦              ¦
 3243. Tagliagambe Stefano    1969 Grosseto (GR)            8:01.10,3   3:32.05,3  (6144) diploma video  138/M3   877.   17,207 ¦  2:40.14 2384.¦ 2:52.24 2279.¦ 3:21.54 2428.¦ 4:34.31 3008.¦ 5:48.56 3053.¦ 7:16.10 3245.¦
       ASD GS Team Perin                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3390.¦              ¦ 1:14.25 3263.¦              ¦
 3244. Tassi Andrea           1948 Prato (PO)               8:01.24,8   3:32.19,8  (4326) diploma video  138/M6   166.   17,199 ¦  3:07.11 3891.¦ 3:23.46 3930.¦ 3:55.35 3952.¦ 4:56.45 3725.¦ 6:09.00 3609.¦ 7:18.07 3294.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 3918.¦              ¦ 1:12.14 3023.¦              ¦
 3245. Hörwick Thomas         1975 D-Grafing                8:01.28,1   3:32.23,1  (3514) diploma video  138/M2   484.   17,197 ¦  2:51.15 3179.¦ 3:06.12 3203.¦ 3:36.00 3239.¦ 4:41.40 3290.¦ 5:59.47 3379.¦ 7:19.29 3321.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 3480.¦              ¦ 1:18.07 3595.¦              ¦
 3246. Daniel Antolinez Jordi 1961 E-Gualba de Baix         8:01.34,0   3:32.29,0  (4751) diploma video  138/M4   936.   17,193 ¦  2:56.55 3487.¦ 3:10.05 3408.¦ 3:40.23 3437.¦ 4:42.09 3308.¦ 5:53.11 3187.¦ 7:14.02 3192.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3602.¦              ¦ 1:11.01 2856.¦              ¦
 3247. Pla Masfarre Josep M   1951 E-Sant Celoni            8:01.34,4   3:32.29,4  (4752) diploma video  138/M5   483.   17,193 ¦  2:56.55 3486.¦ 3:10.05 3407.¦ 3:40.23 3437.¦ 4:27.47 2733.¦ 5:53.12 3188.¦ 7:13.59 3190.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3603.¦              ¦ 1:25.25 3984.¦              ¦
 3248. Pujol Planas Josep     1959 E-Sta Maria Palautorde   8:01.35,0   3:32.30,0  (4748) diploma video  138/M4   937.   17,193 ¦  2:56.51 3482.¦ 3:10.05 3408.¦ 3:40.22 3436.¦ 4:41.56 3300.¦ 5:38.30 2720.¦ 7:14.02 3194.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 3592.¦              ¦   56.34  630.¦              ¦
 3249. Brinks Fred            1960 NL-SC Schiedam           8:01.37,9   3:32.32,9  (3585) diploma video  138/M4   938.   17,191 ¦  2:47.39 2912.¦ 3:05.27 3165.¦ 3:33.14 3113.¦ 4:49.10 3522.¦ 5:55.39 3273.¦ 7:21.32 3371.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2757.¦              ¦ 1:06.29 2115.¦              ¦
 3250. Botti Paolo            1969 Modena (MO)              8:01.39,8   3:32.34,8  (2276) diploma video  138/M3   878.   17,190 ¦  3:02.10 3722.¦ 3:16.08 3673.¦ 3:44.23 3596.¦ 4:43.44 3357.¦ 5:52.19 3155.¦ 7:16.13 3249.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2940.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2475.¦              ¦
 3251. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 Rubiera (RE)             8:01.39,9   3:32.34,9  (3816) diploma video  138/M2   485.   17,190 ¦  3:02.10 3720.¦ 3:16.08 3671.¦ 3:44.24 3597.¦ 4:43.45 3358.¦ 5:52.19 3155.¦ 7:16.12 3248.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2958.¦              ¦ 1:08.34 2472.¦              ¦
 3252. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 Villorba (TV)            8:01.41,5   3:32.36,5  (2035) diploma video  138/M5   484.   17,189 ¦  2:34.51 1999.¦ 2:47.54 1989.¦ 3:20.16 2328.¦ 4:22.47 2506.¦ 5:49.37 3073.¦ 7:15.47 3233.¦
       Team Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22 4002.¦              ¦ 1:26.49 4032.¦              ¦
 3253. Lama Gian Franco       1952 Faenza (RA)              8:01.46,5   3:32.41,5  (3003) diploma video  138/M5   485.   17,186 ¦  2:41.25 2468.¦ 2:56.10 2540.¦ 3:28.04 2799.¦ 4:25.06 2628.¦ 5:44.41 2926.¦ 7:06.20 3010.¦
       Avis Faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 3933.¦              ¦ 1:19.34 3684.¦              ¦
 3254. Vanni Alvaro           1951 Faenza (RA)              8:01.47,5   3:32.42,5  (3184) diploma video  138/M5   486.   17,185 ¦  2:37.37 2191.¦ 2:50.30 2146.¦ 3:28.06 2802.¦ 4:25.28 2644.¦ 5:48.02 3027.¦ 7:11.05 3119.¦
       Avis Faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.35 4257.¦              ¦ 1:22.33 3860.¦              ¦
 3255. Seeger Stefan          1954 D-Jungingen              8:01.48,4   3:32.43,4  (4444) diploma video  138/M5   487.   17,185 ¦  2:55.06 3404.¦ 3:08.07 3317.¦ 3:38.06 3331.¦ 4:42.42 3328.¦ 5:57.17 3307.¦ 7:15.08 3211.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 3533.¦              ¦ 1:14.34 3279.¦              ¦
 3256. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn              8:01.49,5   3:32.44,5  (5831) diploma video  138/M6   167.   17,184 ¦  2:49.58 3091.¦ 3:05.15 3155.¦ 3:31.53 3031.¦ 4:35.47 3049.¦ 5:45.22 2948.¦ 7:16.56 3272.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2274.¦              ¦ 1:09.35 2642.¦              ¦
 3257. Purwin Peter           1961 D-Osterhofen             8:01.52,0   3:32.47,0 (10038) diploma video  138/M4   939.   17,183 ¦  3:01.33 3686.¦ 3:16.24 3687.¦ 3:44.57 3613.¦ 4:52.28 3605.¦ 6:01.57 3427.¦ 7:16.22 3256.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3060.¦              ¦ 1:09.29 2623.¦              ¦
 3258. van Vuren Robin        1965 NL-BS Naarden            8:01.59,3   3:32.54,3  (3614) diploma video  138/M4   940.   17,178 ¦  3:02.47 3756.¦ 3:16.18 3681.¦ 3:51.22 3830.¦ 4:56.50 3727.¦ 6:03.38 3466.¦ 7:21.35 3373.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.03 4196.¦              ¦ 1:06.47 2183.¦              ¦
 3259. Sartori Valerio        1956 Mirano (VE)              8:02.01,8   3:32.56,8  (3133) diploma video  138/M5   488.   17,177 ¦  2:50.54 3156.¦ 3:05.51 3186.¦ 3:36.48 3285.¦ 4:37.15 3109.¦ 5:52.52 3174.¦ 7:14.39 3204.¦
       ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 3743.¦              ¦ 1:15.37 3389.¦              ¦
 3260. Higgins Paul           1968 GB-Stockton on Tees TS   8:02.01,9   3:32.56,9  (1741) diploma video  138/M3   879.   17,177 ¦  2:54.51 3392.¦ 3:07.32 3273.¦ 3:36.09 3248.¦ 4:47.36 3484.¦ 5:58.45 3344.¦ 7:15.22 3223.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3096.¦              ¦ 1:11.08 2871.¦              ¦
 3261. Engels Jos             1962 NL-Ns Landgraaf          8:02.03,2   3:32.58,2  (9295) diploma video  138/M4   941.   17,176 ¦  3:02.09 3718.¦ 3:16.33 3695.¦ 3:45.11 3617.¦ 4:44.01 3369.¦ 5:58.10 3330.¦ 7:16.34 3263.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3104.¦              ¦ 1:14.09 3230.¦              ¦
 3262. Martelli Maurizio      1971 Bologna (BO)             8:02.04,4   3:32.59,4  (1567) diploma video  138/M3   880.   17,175 ¦  2:48.49 2996.¦ 3:02.28 2956.¦ 3:33.54 3140.¦ 4:37.57 3138.¦ 5:54.56 3247.¦ 7:15.24 3225.¦
       team salieri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3840.¦              ¦ 1:16.59 3504.¦              ¦
 3263. Tantucci Fabrizio      1964 Filottrano (AN)          8:02.06,6   3:33.01,6  (4335) diploma video  138/M4   942.   17,174 ¦  2:44.28 2696.¦ 2:57.47 2650.¦ 3:25.28 2652.¦ 4:29.09 2782.¦ 5:39.47 2776.¦ 7:06.06 3004.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41 2711.¦              ¦ 1:10.38 2801.¦              ¦
 3264. Hemme Hartmut          1958 D-Berlin                 8:02.10,4   3:33.05,4  (9512) diploma video  138/M5   489.   17,172 ¦  3:03.25 3786.¦ 3:17.20 3745.¦ 3:49.03 3765.¦ 4:51.59 3589.¦ 6:04.58 3505.¦ 7:19.40 3323.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 3901.¦              ¦ 1:12.59 3110.¦              ¦
 3265. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried            8:02.14,0   3:33.09,0  (4346) diploma video  138/M4   943.   17,170 ¦  2:53.55 3331.¦ 3:08.07 3316.¦ 3:35.17 3217.¦ 4:47.29 3477.¦ 5:52.32 3160.¦ 7:14.50 3206.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2509.¦              ¦ 1:05.02 1885.¦              ¦
 3266. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen              8:02.15,7   3:33.10,7  (4343) diploma video  138/M3   881.   17,169 ¦  2:54.12 3360.¦ 3:07.21 3265.¦ 3:35.15 3215.¦ 4:47.38 3486.¦ 5:54.42 3242.¦ 7:09.27 3076.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2824.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2234.¦              ¦
 3267. Kurent Mirko           1966 SLO-Trebnje              8:02.22,3   3:33.17,3  (9643) diploma video  138/M3   882.   17,165 ¦  3:02.20 3725.¦ 3:16.54 3717.¦ 3:47.10 3694.¦ 4:55.06 3682.¦ 6:03.07 3452.¦ 7:13.48 3187.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 3593.¦              ¦ 1:08.01 2401.¦              ¦
 3268. Neri Stefano           1943 Rimini (RN)              8:02.22,6   3:33.17,6  (4561) diploma video  138/M6   168.   17,165 ¦  2:40.29 2398.¦ 2:53.49 2371.¦ 3:22.27 2468.¦ 4:24.15 2600.¦ 5:40.24 2791.¦ 7:15.01 3208.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3094.¦              ¦ 1:16.08 3428.¦              ¦
 3269. Giannini Stefano       1969 Rimini (RN)              8:02.31,4   3:33.26,4  (4568) diploma video  138/M3   883.   17,159 ¦  2:45.20 2751.¦ 2:58.15 2693.¦ 3:26.45 2720.¦ 4:40.18 3226.¦ 5:55.14 3256.¦ 7:13.29 3180.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3034.¦              ¦ 1:14.56 3311.¦              ¦
 3270. Anglini Maurizio       1961 Rimini (RN)              8:02.32,1   3:33.27,1  (4569) diploma video  138/M4   944.   17,159 ¦  2:45.21 2752.¦ 2:58.19 2696.¦ 3:26.46 2721.¦ 4:40.17 3225.¦ 5:55.42 3275.¦ 7:13.41 3186.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27 3014.¦              ¦ 1:15.25 3367.¦              ¦
 3271. Bonollo Romeo          1958 Zanè (VI)                8:02.39,2   3:33.34,2  (2704) diploma video  138/M5   490.   17,155 ¦  2:41.19 2453.¦ 2:55.13 2465.¦ 3:22.58 2510.¦ 4:37.26 3118.¦ 5:47.47 3018.¦ 7:14.06 3196.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2743.¦              ¦ 1:10.21 2762.¦              ¦
 3272. Hofer Georg            1978 D-München                8:02.41,7   3:33.36,7  (9532) diploma video  138/M1   287.   17,153 ¦  2:58.45 3575.¦ 3:11.36 3493.¦ 3:40.17 3430.¦ 4:50.20 3552.¦ 6:00.36 3398.¦ 7:23.46 3410.¦
       Hallesche                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 3113.¦              ¦ 1:10.15 2750.¦              ¦
 3273. Pohler Reinhard        1966 A-Pflach                 8:02.42,8   3:33.37,8 (10013) diploma video  138/M3   884.   17,153 ¦  2:32.15 1800.¦ 2:45.41 1822.¦ 3:09.50 1729.¦ 5:07.43 3969.¦ 6:13.37 3703.¦ 7:22.35 3391.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1248.¦              ¦ 1:05.53 2015.¦              ¦
 3274. Achterkamp Gerard      1971 NL-Zoetermeer DZ         8:02.44,9   3:33.39,9  (2580) diploma video  138/M3   885.   17,151 ¦  2:57.57 3539.¦ 3:12.06 3513.¦ 3:40.51 3460.¦ 4:45.46 3422.¦ 5:58.31 3337.¦ 7:20.47 3347.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3133.¦              ¦ 1:12.45 3086.¦              ¦
 3275. Maurantonio Paquale    1965 L-Roedgen                8:02.45,8   3:33.40,8  (9790) diploma video  138/M4   945.   17,151 ¦  2:48.07 2951.¦ 3:03.30 3033.¦ 3:30.29 2944.¦ 4:30.43 2845.¦ 5:47.01 2997.¦ 7:10.05 3090.¦
       Eurizon                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2433.¦              ¦ 1:16.18 3440.¦              ¦
 3276. Alessandri Salvatore   1958 Siena (SI)               8:02.50,9   3:33.45,9  (8755) diploma video  138/M5   491.   17,148 ¦  2:52.59 3286.¦ 3:07.55 3299.¦ 3:36.40 3273.¦ 4:39.54 3215.¦ 5:51.43 3141.¦ 7:19.07 3314.¦
       Cral Montepaschisiena                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3138.¦              ¦ 1:11.48 2960.¦              ¦
 3277. Bergmann Josef         1965 A-Schöder                8:02.53,6   3:33.48,6  (8564) diploma video  138/M4   946.   17,146 ¦  3:04.22 3824.¦ 3:18.33 3795.¦ 3:48.55 3758.¦ 4:56.25 3711.¦ 6:09.43 3627.¦ 7:21.41 3376.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21 3620.¦              ¦ 1:13.18 3146.¦              ¦
 3278. Magrini Franco         1967 Cervia (RA)              8:02.55,2   3:33.50,2  (5644) diploma video  138/M3   886.   17,145 ¦  2:57.08 3490.¦ 3:10.36 3430.¦ 3:39.39 3407.¦ 4:41.59 3304.¦ 5:56.25 3297.¦ 7:15.43 3230.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 3237.¦              ¦ 1:14.26 3266.¦              ¦
 3279. Martucci Paolo         1969 Roma (RM)                8:02.55,6   3:33.50,6  (5682) diploma video  138/M3   887.   17,145 ¦  2:56.05 3448.¦ 3:10.15 3418.¦ 3:38.15 3343.¦ 4:45.11 3400.¦ 6:03.21 3460.¦ 7:21.27 3369.¦
       Cicli Petta                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2863.¦              ¦ 1:18.09 3600.¦              ¦
 3279. Ricci Franco           1961 Rimini (RN)              8:02.55,6   3:33.50,6  (4565) diploma video  138/M4   947.   17,145 ¦  2:41.02 2428.¦ 2:53.43 2362.¦ 3:21.30 2394.¦ 4:24.50 2617.¦ 5:42.25 2859.¦ 7:15.06 3210.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2766.¦              ¦ 1:17.34 3550.¦              ¦
 3281. Cerri Stefano          1963 Canegrate (MI)           8:02.58,0   3:33.53,0  (5152) diploma video  138/M4   948.   17,144 ¦  2:37.24 2177.¦ 2:50.34 2152.¦ 3:15.30 2061.¦ 4:08.43 1924.¦ 5:24.05 2242.¦ 7:12.37 3159.¦
       sav 95 nerviano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1569.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3357.¦              ¦
 3282. Fischer Florian        1974 D-München                8:03.04,8   3:33.59,8  (8726) diploma video  138/M2   486.   17,140 ¦  2:57.10 3491.¦ 3:12.23 3520.¦ 3:41.46 3499.¦ 4:42.58 3337.¦ 5:58.25 3335.¦ 7:18.17 3297.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3346.¦              ¦ 1:15.27 3372.¦              ¦
 3283. Bocconi Lorenzo        1970 Firenze (FI)             8:03.06,8   3:34.01,8  (1385) diploma video  138/M3   888.   17,138 ¦  2:48.39 2979.¦ 3:09.41 3391.¦ 3:39.41 3410.¦ 4:40.41 3241.¦ 5:52.17 3154.¦ 7:16.34 3264.¦
       GS POCCIANTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 3541.¦              ¦ 1:11.35 2927.¦              ¦
 3284. Celi Harold            1967 NL-BS Oosteind           8:03.08,2   3:34.03,2  (3529) diploma video  138/M3   889.   17,138 ¦  2:27.32 1470.¦ 2:40.30 1475.¦ 3:07.14 1594.¦ 4:04.21 1744.¦ 5:48.09 3031.¦ 7:08.51 3066.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2321.¦              ¦ 1:43.48 4262.¦              ¦
 3284. Scalella Simone        1968 Firenze (FI)             8:03.08,2   3:34.03,2  (1670) diploma video  138/M3   889.   17,138 ¦  2:48.43 2992.¦ 3:09.45 3393.¦ 3:39.42 3411.¦ 4:40.46 3244.¦ 5:58.01 3326.¦ 7:17.22 3280.¦
       g.s. poccianti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 3521.¦              ¦ 1:17.15 3528.¦              ¦
 3286. Hettinga Klaas         1946 NL-PJ Oudehaske          8:03.08,8   3:34.03,8  (3774) diploma video  138/M6   169.   17,137 ¦  2:58.22 3556.¦ 3:11.53 3501.¦ 3:40.25 3441.¦ 4:53.44 3642.¦ 5:59.42 3371.¦ 7:15.24 3225.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3050.¦              ¦ 1:05.58 2028.¦              ¦
 3287. Serafini Stefano       1963 Treviso (TV)             8:03.09,3   3:34.04,3  (3737) diploma video  138/M4   949.   17,137 ¦  2:56.23 3461.¦ 3:09.50 3396.¦ 3:39.30 3395.¦ 4:38.23 3160.¦ 5:57.20 3309.¦ 7:18.24 3300.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 3430.¦              ¦ 1:18.56 3648.¦              ¦
 3288. Iacopini Stefano       1966 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   8:03.30,2   3:34.25,2  (8126) diploma video  138/M3   891.   17,125 ¦  2:56.00 3443.¦ 3:09.39 3390.¦ 3:38.39 3360.¦ 4:41.58 3301.¦ 5:53.58 3214.¦ 7:18.13 3295.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 3212.¦              ¦ 1:12.00 2985.¦              ¦
 3289. Crespi Massimo         1955 Roma (RM)                8:03.32,1   3:34.27,1  (2008) diploma video  138/M5   492.   17,123 ¦  2:50.08 3106.¦ 3:03.15 3007.¦ 3:32.49 3095.¦ 4:39.43 3208.¦ 6:00.06 3385.¦ 7:17.41 3286.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 3412.¦              ¦ 1:20.22 3740.¦              ¦
 3290. Bodewes Marien         1985 NL-Ax Hoorn              8:03.33,9   3:34.28,9  (8970) diploma video  138/M1   288.   17,122 ¦  2:45.36 2764.¦ 2:59.32 2772.¦ 3:27.38 2774.¦ 4:34.04 2993.¦ 5:50.54 3111.¦ 7:12.01 3148.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.06 2898.¦              ¦ 1:16.49 3483.¦              ¦
 3291. Campbell Stephen       1969 GB-WS TN London          8:03.41,7   3:34.36,7  (9066) diploma video  138/M3   892.   17,118 ¦  2:51.04 3169.¦ 3:09.34 3385.¦ 3:39.27 3394.¦ 4:44.58 3390.¦ 6:00.48 3404.¦ 7:17.12 3276.¦
       Glenmarnock Wheelers                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3507.¦              ¦ 1:15.50 3402.¦              ¦
 3292. Savelli Marco Maria    1969 Roma (RM)                8:03.55,1   3:34.50,1  (5642) diploma video  138/M3   893.   17,110 ¦  2:43.02 2595.¦ 2:56.21 2557.¦ 3:24.08 2574.¦ 4:36.26 3076.¦ 5:50.09 3092.¦ 7:16.19 3254.¦
       Emporio del Ciclo Roma                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2765.¦              ¦ 1:13.43 3188.¦              ¦
 3293. Davies John            1961 GB-TA QA Taunton         8:03.55,5   3:34.50,5  (4618) diploma video  138/M4   950.   17,110 ¦  2:57.44 3529.¦ 3:15.21 3641.¦ 3:44.15 3593.¦ 4:51.28 3576.¦ 5:57.33 3315.¦ 7:15.13 3215.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3188.¦              ¦ 1:06.05 2048.¦              ¦
 3293. Lang Georges           1955 F-Reiningue              8:03.55,5   3:34.50,5  (7735) diploma video  138/M5   493.   17,110 ¦  2:51.29 3201.¦ 3:04.44 3118.¦ 3:34.16 3161.¦ 4:43.10 3346.¦ 6:01.36 3418.¦ 7:18.50 3311.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3399.¦              ¦ 1:18.25 3616.¦              ¦
 3295. Vallese Fabio          1973 L'Aquila (AQ)            8:04.02,3   3:34.57,3  (4729) diploma video  138/M2   487.   17,106 ¦  2:44.18 2681.¦ 2:58.12 2685.¦ 3:27.22 2756.¦ 4:27.25 2722.¦ 5:49.11 3057.¦ 7:17.41 3285.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3282.¦              ¦ 1:21.46 3813.¦              ¦
 3296. Märkl Karl             1961 D-Siegenburg             8:04.02,9   3:34.57,9  (7834) diploma video  138/M4   951.   17,105 ¦  2:54.31 3375.¦ 3:09.30 3383.¦ 3:39.47 3416.¦ 4:43.12 3347.¦ 5:55.51 3280.¦ 7:18.37 3306.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 3596.¦              ¦ 1:12.39 3072.¦              ¦
 3297. Fusaro Marco           1969 Padova (PD)              8:04.05,0   3:35.00,0  (9385) diploma video  138/M3   894.   17,104 ¦  2:54.11 3358.¦ 3:08.14 3329.¦ 3:38.31 3353.¦ 4:49.44 3540.¦ 6:05.05 3509.¦ 7:20.30 3339.¦
       lo spaccone.net                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 3595.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3356.¦              ¦
 3298. Blancodini Dario       1969 Pomezia (RM)             8:04.05,1   3:35.00,1  (6989) diploma video  138/M3   895.   17,104 ¦  2:53.33 3309.¦ 3:07.23 3267.¦ 3:39.03 3378.¦ 4:37.25 3117.¦ 6:01.02 3407.¦ 7:22.16 3385.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40 3895.¦              ¦ 1:23.37 3910.¦              ¦
 3299. Cislaghi Sergio        1953 Vittuone (MI)            8:04.07,2   3:35.02,2  (8612) diploma video  138/M5   494.   17,103 ¦  2:46.45 2846.¦ 3:00.04 2802.¦ 3:28.56 2849.¦ 4:28.14 2748.¦ 5:55.38 3272.¦ 7:19.21 3319.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 3176.¦              ¦ 1:27.24 4048.¦              ¦
 3300. van Elsberg Gideon     1966 CH-Erlach                8:04.10,6   3:35.05,6 (10426) diploma video  138/M3   896.   17,101 ¦  2:50.03 3099.¦ 3:03.40 3044.¦ 3:34.04 3148.¦ 4:35.34 3042.¦ 5:55.20 3261.¦ 7:18.02 3292.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 3628.¦              ¦ 1:19.46 3698.¦              ¦
 3301. Neri Bruno             1973 Trieste (TS)             8:04.11,1   3:35.06,1  (2057) diploma video  138/M2   488.   17,100 ¦  2:55.28 3421.¦ 3:09.05 3366.¦ 3:38.17 3344.¦ 4:42.58 3336.¦ 5:58.01 3327.¦ 7:16.41 3265.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3293.¦              ¦ 1:15.03 3324.¦              ¦
 3302. Marini Antonio         1966 Bergamo (BG)             8:04.15,3   3:35.10,3  (1564) diploma video  138/M3   897.   17,098 ¦  2:53.37 3313.¦ 3:05.53 3188.¦ 3:41.27 3482.¦ 4:45.45 3421.¦ 6:06.56 3556.¦ 7:20.42 3343.¦
       BIKERS PETOSINO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33 4216.¦              ¦ 1:21.11 3777.¦              ¦
 3303. Pasqualini Andrea      1968 Villanova d'Albenga (S   8:04.15,5   3:35.10,5  (4386) diploma video  138/M3   898.   17,098 ¦  2:33.07 1877.¦ 2:45.46 1833.¦ 3:13.39 1950.¦ 4:09.59 1967.¦ 5:20.38 2116.¦ 7:16.08 3241.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2811.¦              ¦ 1:10.38 2802.¦              ¦
 3304. Scavino Emilio         1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     8:04.16,4   3:35.11,4  (4406) diploma video  138/M2   489.   17,097 ¦  2:41.26 2474.¦ 2:54.55 2448.¦ 3:24.07 2571.¦ 4:28.16 2752.¦ 5:46.50 2988.¦ 7:12.17 3156.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 3291.¦              ¦ 1:18.34 3624.¦              ¦
 3305. Valle Filippo          1971 Albenga (SV)             8:04.19,9   3:35.14,9  (4392) diploma video  138/M3   899.   17,095 ¦  2:27.55 1496.¦ 2:42.45 1631.¦ 3:34.34 3174.¦ 4:12.32 2084.¦ 5:15.20 1927.¦ 6:57.19 2763.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   51.48 4296.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1511.¦              ¦
 3306. Chiappari Mauro        1960 Garlenda (SV)            8:04.24,4   3:35.19,4  (4387) diploma video  138/M4   952.   17,093 ¦  2:29.10 1593.¦ 2:42.49 1636.¦ 3:11.37 1829.¦ 4:12.40 2089.¦ 5:44.44 2928.¦ 7:16.16 3252.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47 3147.¦              ¦ 1:32.03 4163.¦              ¦
 3307. De Rouw Ed             1947 NL-LE 's-Hertogenbosch   8:04.24,5   3:35.19,5  (3779) diploma video  138/M6   170.   17,093 ¦  2:58.35 3567.¦ 3:13.28 3563.¦ 3:43.43 3575.¦ 4:41.59 3302.¦ 6:04.08 3483.¦ 7:21.36 3374.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 3590.¦              ¦ 1:22.09 3834.¦              ¦
 3308. Debler Marc            1963 D-Iggingen               8:04.25,9   3:35.20,9  (8312) diploma video  138/M4   953.   17,092 ¦  2:53.14 3292.¦ 3:06.29 3218.¦ 3:36.37 3268.¦ 4:35.58 3057.¦ 5:54.20 3230.¦ 7:18.21 3299.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 3568.¦              ¦ 1:18.21 3611.¦              ¦
 3309. Casagrande Marco       1967 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     8:04.28,4   3:35.23,4  (4389) diploma video  138/M3   900.   17,090 ¦  2:47.33 2902.¦ 3:01.35 2892.¦ 3:31.02 2988.¦ 4:32.44 2935.¦ 5:46.56 2993.¦ 7:05.35 2993.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3374.¦              ¦ 1:14.12 3239.¦              ¦
 3310. Melchert Jens          1977 D-Gerlingen              8:04.32,4   3:35.27,4  (7843) diploma video  138/M2   490.   17,088 ¦  2:52.07 3239.¦ 3:05.46 3178.¦ 3:35.48 3236.¦ 4:37.31 3122.¦ 5:55.56 3282.¦ 7:20.51 3351.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 3549.¦              ¦ 1:18.25 3615.¦              ¦
 3311. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach              8:04.34,0   3:35.29,0  (7128) diploma video  138/M4   954.   17,087 ¦  3:06.37 3871.¦ 3:21.27 3863.¦ 3:50.23 3805.¦ 4:58.37 3774.¦ 6:09.16 3613.¦ 7:22.37 3393.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56 3196.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2805.¦              ¦
 3312. van Leeuwen Ronald     1966 NL-LL Beuningen          8:04.40,1   3:35.35,1  (6648) diploma video  138/M3   901.   17,083 ¦  2:56.03 3447.¦ 3:10.11 3416.¦ 3:40.24 3439.¦ 4:45.42 3420.¦ 6:04.19 3489.¦ 7:21.12 3360.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 3577.¦              ¦ 1:18.36 3627.¦              ¦
 3313. van Det Marc           1978 NL-Ep Groningen          8:04.47,9   3:35.42,9  (8159) diploma video  138/M1   289.   17,079 ¦  2:44.23 2687.¦ 2:57.55 2658.¦ 3:23.23 2532.¦ 4:41.59 3303.¦ 5:55.49 3278.¦ 7:17.58 3289.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1769.¦              ¦ 1:13.49 3198.¦              ¦
 3314. Lambers Heerspink Hidd 1979 NL-Av Groningen          8:04.48,3   3:35.43,3  (8167) diploma video  138/M1   290.   17,079 ¦  2:44.23 2689.¦ 2:57.55 2657.¦ 3:23.23 2533.¦ 4:36.19 3069.¦ 5:50.39 3104.¦ 7:17.57 3288.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1775.¦              ¦ 1:14.20 3254.¦              ¦
 3315. Twittmann Michael      1965 D-Utting                 8:04.50,4   3:35.45,4 (10386) diploma video  138/M4   955.   17,077 ¦  3:08.59 3950.¦ 3:21.33 3870.¦ 3:52.31 3861.¦ 5:06.20 3949.¦ 6:18.33 3803.¦ 7:25.35 3449.¦
       Münchener Ruderclub e.V.                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 3749.¦              ¦ 1:12.13 3017.¦              ¦
 3316. Santini Mauro          1957 Prato (PO)               8:04.53,5   3:35.48,5  (4109) diploma video  138/M5   495.   17,075 ¦  3:02.10 3719.¦ 3:17.48 3759.¦ 3:47.50 3726.¦ 4:49.07 3520.¦ 6:03.47 3472.¦ 7:21.33 3372.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 3545.¦              ¦ 1:14.39 3286.¦              ¦
 3317. van Eijk Ton           1953 NL-LL Beuningen          8:05.03,0   3:35.58,0  (6649) diploma video  138/M5   496.   17,070 ¦  2:57.28 3509.¦ 3:10.48 3445.¦ 3:42.06 3514.¦ 4:46.08 3431.¦ 6:01.13 3412.¦ 7:21.13 3361.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 3817.¦              ¦ 1:15.04 3326.¦              ¦
 3318. Opara Bojan            1965 SLO-Trebnje              8:05.03,4   3:35.58,4  (8362) diploma video  138/M4   956.   17,070 ¦  2:49.31 3059.¦ 3:03.46 3048.¦ 3:30.06 2921.¦ 4:33.41 2975.¦ 5:40.30 2797.¦ 7:20.12 3336.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2134.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2188.¦              ¦
 3319. Kukenberger Marjan     1973 SLO-Trebnje              8:05.03,7   3:35.58,7  (9639) diploma video  138/M2   491.   17,069 ¦  2:49.32 3062.¦ 3:03.47 3050.¦ 3:30.06 2921.¦ 4:34.01 2987.¦ 5:55.10 3253.¦ 7:20.49 3349.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2130.¦              ¦ 1:21.09 3774.¦              ¦
 3319. Weigert Ulrich         1958 D-Stuttgart              8:05.03,7   3:35.58,7 (10513) diploma video  138/M5   497.   17,069 ¦  2:47.44 2918.¦ 3:02.05 2935.¦ 3:30.20 2936.¦ 4:34.34 3012.¦ 5:57.22 3310.¦ 7:16.52 3270.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2946.¦              ¦ 1:22.48 3874.¦              ¦
 3321. Kukenberger Domen      1992 SLO-Trebnje              8:05.03,9   3:35.58,9  (9638) diploma video  138/M1   291.   17,069 ¦  2:49.32 3061.¦ 3:03.47 3051.¦ 3:30.02 2916.¦ 4:33.42 2977.¦ 5:40.28 2794.¦ 7:20.13 3337.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2106.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2179.¦              ¦
 3322. Mulders Ronald         1969 NL-Rn Elst               8:05.04,9   3:35.59,9  (7754) diploma video  138/M3   902.   17,069 ¦  2:50.41 3146.¦ 3:08.10 3320.¦ 3:36.46 3282.¦ 4:49.21 3532.¦ 6:08.09 3589.¦ 7:20.53 3352.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3089.¦              ¦ 1:18.48 3642.¦              ¦
 3323. Avbar Branko           1966 SLO-Trebnje              8:05.05,4   3:36.00,4  (8789) diploma video  138/M3   903.   17,068 ¦  2:49.34 3067.¦ 3:04.16 3091.¦ 3:30.07 2925.¦ 4:34.01 2988.¦ 5:55.11 3255.¦ 7:14.02 3193.¦
       kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1940.¦              ¦ 1:21.10 3775.¦              ¦
 3323. Leunen Johan           1944 NL-Te Heveadorp          8:05.05,4   3:36.00,4  (7756) diploma video  138/M6   171.   17,068 ¦  2:52.48 3277.¦ 3:06.27 3217.¦ 3:36.14 3251.¦ 4:49.19 3529.¦ 6:03.11 3454.¦ 7:20.54 3353.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3475.¦              ¦ 1:13.51 3203.¦              ¦
 3325. Demot Philip           1960 B-Hasselt                8:05.08,5   3:36.03,5  (7381) diploma video  138/M4   957.   17,067 ¦  2:53.59 3339.¦ 3:08.21 3335.¦ 3:37.14 3297.¦ 4:38.26 3164.¦ 5:51.06 3114.¦ 7:13.05 3171.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 3178.¦              ¦ 1:12.40 3078.¦              ¦
 3326. Briano Fulvio          1955 Villanova d'Albenga (S   8:05.11,0   3:36.06,0  (4409) diploma video  138/M5   498.   17,065 ¦  2:39.07 2304.¦ 2:52.23 2278.¦ 3:20.05 2316.¦ 4:19.56 2385.¦ 5:45.23 2949.¦ 7:16.25 3260.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41 2713.¦              ¦ 1:25.26 3987.¦              ¦
 3327. Krijt Hans             1944 NL-AL Noordwolde         8:05.14,3   3:36.09,3  (3577) diploma video  138/M6   172.   17,063 ¦  2:48.51 2998.¦ 3:03.09 3001.¦ 3:32.42 3093.¦ 4:47.54 3495.¦ 5:59.01 3352.¦ 7:17.33 3283.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3405.¦              ¦ 1:11.07 2869.¦              ¦
 3327. Oostendorp Jaap        1975 NL-XN Utrecht            8:05.14,3   3:36.09,3  (6566) diploma video  138/M2   492.   17,063 ¦  3:05.13 3844.¦ 3:19.45 3831.¦ 3:48.36 3748.¦ 4:56.31 3716.¦ 6:09.14 3612.¦ 7:21.21 3367.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 3173.¦              ¦ 1:12.42 3079.¦              ¦
 3329. Boldrini Andrea        1967 Rimini (RN)              8:05.18,6   3:36.13,6  (6971) diploma video  138/M3   904.   17,061 ¦  3:02.51 3757.¦ 3:16.41 3703.¦ 3:45.13 3619.¦ 4:48.20 3503.¦ 6:07.14 3565.¦ 7:20.58 3356.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3047.¦              ¦ 1:18.53 3647.¦              ¦
 3330. van Vilsteren Wilfried 1963 NL-DT Gorredijk          8:05.22,1   3:36.17,1  (3596) diploma video  138/M4   958.   17,059 ¦  3:02.24 3729.¦ 3:19.29 3823.¦ 3:49.52 3790.¦ 4:58.48 3781.¦ 6:08.09 3588.¦ 7:19.12 3318.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3622.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2596.¦              ¦
 3331. Detollenaere Roger     1945 B-Zwevegem               8:05.27,0   3:36.22,0  (9243) diploma video  138/M6   173.   17,056 ¦  3:04.43 3827.¦ 3:19.53 3835.¦ 3:51.36 3837.¦ 4:59.28 3802.¦ 6:09.38 3624.¦ 7:22.24 3388.¦
       Gilderiders Zwevegem                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 3902.¦              ¦ 1:10.09 2731.¦              ¦
 3332. Longoni Marino         1958 Giussano (MI)            8:05.27,5   3:36.22,5   (380) diploma video  138/M5   499.   17,056 ¦  3:19.01 4208.¦ 3:34.42 4209.¦ 4:06.11 4194.¦ 5:09.21 3995.¦ 6:16.12 3767.¦ 7:26.11 3464.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 3859.¦              ¦ 1:06.50 2195.¦              ¦
 3333. Bachmeier Klaus        1971 D-Dorfen                 8:05.30,5   3:36.25,5  (4184) diploma video  138/M3   905.   17,054 ¦  3:02.07 3717.¦ 3:15.43 3658.¦ 3:37.55 3324.¦ 4:38.25 3163.¦ 5:42.49 2874.¦ 7:07.18 3028.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  600.¦              ¦ 1:04.23 1777.¦              ¦
 3334. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg            8:05.32,0   3:36.27,0  (9832) diploma video  138/M5   500.   17,053 ¦  3:02.23 3727.¦ 3:16.34 3696.¦ 3:45.52 3641.¦ 4:49.07 3521.¦ 6:04.28 3493.¦ 7:23.13 3400.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 3325.¦              ¦ 1:15.20 3350.¦              ¦
 3335. Nau Ralf               1964 D-Reutlingen             8:05.34,5   3:36.29,5  (5792) diploma video  138/M4   959.   17,051 ¦  2:51.26 3194.¦ 3:09.14 3375.¦ 3:36.38 3269.¦ 4:43.53 3366.¦ 5:54.36 3240.¦ 7:15.14 3217.¦
       TSV Undingen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24 2611.¦              ¦ 1:10.42 2818.¦              ¦
 3336. Lodi Christian         1971 Carpi (MO)               8:05.43,2   3:36.38,2  (3806) diploma video  138/M3   906.   17,046 ¦  2:47.51 2930.¦ 3:01.45 2901.¦ 3:33.26 3121.¦ 4:38.46 3179.¦ 5:59.30 3364.¦ 7:20.45 3344.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 3898.¦              ¦ 1:20.44 3758.¦              ¦
 3337. Marchiani Stefano      1959 Langhirano (PR)          8:05.51,2   3:36.46,2  (7907) diploma video  138/M4   960.   17,042 ¦  2:47.03 2868.¦ 3:01.13 2868.¦ 3:29.07 2862.¦ 4:34.30 3006.¦ 5:52.35 3166.¦ 7:15.31 3228.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54 2825.¦              ¦ 1:18.05 3592.¦              ¦
 3338. Soliani Fermo          1950 Langhirano (PR)          8:05.51,8   3:36.46,8  (7909) diploma video  138/M6   174.   17,041 ¦  2:47.07 2874.¦ 3:01.21 2878.¦ 3:29.11 2863.¦ 4:34.31 3007.¦ 5:52.28 3157.¦ 7:15.30 3227.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50 2790.¦              ¦ 1:17.57 3581.¦              ¦
 3339. Frühholz Josef         1964 D-Seefeld                8:05.59,2   3:36.54,2  (9382) diploma video  138/M4   961.   17,037 ¦  2:52.02 3234.¦ 3:05.55 3193.¦ 3:35.25 3224.¦ 4:45.04 3395.¦ 6:06.45 3548.¦ 7:23.42 3408.¦
       TSV Herrsching                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3387.¦              ¦ 1:21.40 3806.¦              ¦
 3340. Galbiati Maurizio      1969 Bergamo (BG)             8:06.04,1   3:36.59,1  (5393) diploma video  138/M3   907.   17,034 ¦  2:57.14 3495.¦ 3:11.00 3460.¦ 3:40.30 3445.¦ 4:48.15 3501.¦ 6:04.44 3500.¦ 7:22.54 3394.¦
       INDIVIDUALE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 3391.¦              ¦ 1:16.28 3451.¦              ¦
 3341. Knubben Alain          1968 B-Olne                   8:06.16,7   3:37.11,7  (9614) diploma video  138/M3   908.   17,027 ¦  3:18.39 4197.¦ 3:33.40 4191.¦ 4:00.44 4086.¦ 4:59.38 3807.¦ 6:07.22 3571.¦ 7:22.05 3382.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2470.¦              ¦ 1:07.44 2349.¦              ¦
 3342. Koonstra Anton         1972 NL-Zeist                 8:06.22,1   3:37.17,1  (9619) diploma video  138/M2   493.   17,024 ¦  2:49.52 3086.¦ 3:03.26 3028.¦ 3:31.17 3003.¦ 4:42.25 3320.¦ 5:55.15 3258.¦ 7:18.42 3307.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2795.¦              ¦ 1:12.50 3096.¦              ¦
 3343. Hödl Josef             1952 A-Feldbach               8:06.26,8   3:37.21,8  (3849) diploma video  138/M5   501.   17,021 ¦  2:48.42 2989.¦ 3:06.47 3236.¦ 3:33.29 3123.¦ 4:41.13 3268.¦ 5:54.02 3219.¦ 7:19.09 3316.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2300.¦              ¦ 1:12.49 3092.¦              ¦
 3344. Neusinger Andreas      1976 D-Stein                  8:06.28,7   3:37.23,7  (9877) diploma video  138/M2   494.   17,020 ¦  2:42.06 2530.¦ 2:55.56 2520.¦ 3:22.57 2508.¦ 4:30.54 2859.¦ 5:50.58 3112.¦ 7:20.32 3341.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2453.¦              ¦ 1:20.04 3724.¦              ¦
 3345. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen         8:06.34,0   3:37.29,0  (3501) diploma video  138/M2   495.   17,017 ¦  2:42.11 2537.¦ 2:55.45 2497.¦ 3:27.04 2740.¦ 4:38.14 3150.¦ 6:03.17 3457.¦ 7:24.34 3422.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 3823.¦              ¦ 1:25.02 3967.¦              ¦
 3346. Hoeve Maarten-Jan      1976 D-Flein                  8:06.34,2   3:37.29,2  (7838) diploma video  138/M2   496.   17,017 ¦  2:46.37 2837.¦ 2:59.35 2775.¦ 3:28.58 2851.¦ 4:47.34 3482.¦ 6:04.54 3503.¦ 7:22.59 3395.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3343.¦              ¦ 1:17.19 3536.¦              ¦
 3347. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten             8:06.34,4   3:37.29,4  (9865) diploma video  138/M3   909.   17,016 ¦  3:12.03 4033.¦ 3:27.33 4046.¦ 3:52.17 3855.¦ 4:52.38 3608.¦ 5:59.21 3357.¦ 7:21.09 3358.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1462.¦              ¦ 1:06.42 2158.¦              ¦
 3348. Schneider Sascha       1970 D-Stegen                 8:06.37,8   3:37.32,8 (10196) diploma video  138/M3   910.   17,014 ¦  2:41.40 2494.¦ 2:55.18 2475.¦ 3:23.04 2512.¦ 4:20.15 2398.¦ 5:30.28 2477.¦ 7:15.37 3229.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2747.¦              ¦ 1:10.13 2746.¦              ¦
 3349. Spijkers Toon          1958 NL-ME Goirle             8:06.38,6   3:37.33,6  (6624) diploma video  138/M5   502.   17,014 ¦  2:55.03 3402.¦ 3:11.11 3471.¦ 3:41.29 3483.¦ 4:51.59 3590.¦ 6:03.56 3475.¦ 7:18.14 3296.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18 3604.¦              ¦ 1:11.56 2978.¦              ¦
 3350. Mooser Franz           1955 D-Wegscheid              8:06.40,4   3:37.35,4  (7035) diploma video  138/M5   503.   17,013 ¦  3:07.07 3885.¦ 3:21.50 3875.¦ 3:53.17 3890.¦ 4:58.38 3777.¦ 6:05.40 3530.¦ 7:21.37 3375.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3848.¦              ¦ 1:07.01 2222.¦              ¦
 3351. Hendriks Dennis        1969 NL-Leeuwarden            8:06.41,9   3:37.36,9  (9514) diploma video  138/M3   911.   17,012 ¦  2:56.47 3480.¦ 3:15.45 3659.¦ 3:46.43 3672.¦ 5:02.32 3872.¦ 6:14.14 3719.¦ 7:26.18 3467.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57 3745.¦              ¦ 1:11.42 2945.¦              ¦
 3352. Schoenmaker Leendert   1970 NL-Pw Haarlem            8:06.44,8   3:37.39,8 (10197) diploma video  138/M3   912.   17,010 ¦  3:03.30 3791.¦ 3:18.45 3801.¦ 3:46.50 3677.¦ 4:53.19 3634.¦ 6:05.59 3537.¦ 7:21.01 3357.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2893.¦              ¦ 1:12.40 3074.¦              ¦
 3353. Gardina Roberto        1971 San Giovanni in Persic   8:06.54,1   3:37.49,1  (1488) diploma video  138/M3   913.   17,005 ¦  2:50.32 3136.¦ 3:03.59 3075.¦ 3:33.42 3131.¦ 4:43.24 3350.¦ 5:57.39 3318.¦ 7:21.19 3366.¦
       a.s.d.team govoni g.m.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3451.¦              ¦ 1:14.15 3244.¦              ¦
 3354. Galantini Vanes        1960 San Giovanni in Persic   8:06.55,0   3:37.50,0  (1483) diploma video  138/M4   962.   17,004 ¦  2:50.05 3101.¦ 3:03.58 3070.¦ 3:33.43 3132.¦ 4:43.21 3348.¦ 6:02.40 3445.¦ 7:21.19 3365.¦
       A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 3461.¦              ¦ 1:19.18 3671.¦              ¦
 3355. Bonetti Alberto        1962 Verona (VR)              8:06.55,9   3:37.50,9  (4202) diploma video  138/M4   963.   17,004 ¦  2:56.28 3464.¦ 3:11.30 3489.¦ 3:39.26 3393.¦ 4:47.39 3487.¦ 5:57.13 3304.¦ 7:19.43 3325.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2840.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2637.¦              ¦
 3356. Della Piana Stefano    1964 Verona (VR)              8:06.57,2   3:37.52,2  (4199) diploma video  138/M4   964.   17,003 ¦  2:56.29 3466.¦ 3:11.31 3490.¦ 3:39.26 3392.¦ 4:47.43 3489.¦ 6:02.53 3448.¦ 7:19.47 3327.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2831.¦              ¦ 1:15.09 3333.¦              ¦
 3357. Corona Gianni          1967 Maniago (PN)             8:07.00,9   3:37.55,9  (9167) diploma video  138/M3   914.   17,001 ¦  2:46.29 2823.¦ 3:01.50 2912.¦ 3:29.23 2879.¦ 4:35.03 3031.¦ 5:44.17 2914.¦ 7:15.11 3214.¦
       Cellina Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33 2665.¦              ¦ 1:09.13 2579.¦              ¦
 3358. Marconi Andrea         1967 Verona (VR)              8:07.02,4   3:37.57,4  (4195) diploma video  138/M3   915.   17,000 ¦  2:53.19 3296.¦ 3:07.30 3271.¦ 3:39.33 3398.¦ 4:47.48 3492.¦ 5:58.30 3336.¦ 7:19.51 3330.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02 3954.¦              ¦ 1:10.42 2815.¦              ¦
 3359. van Lange Jeroen       1965 NL-MB Alkmaar            8:07.11,2   3:38.06,2  (3620) diploma video  138/M4   965.   16,995 ¦  3:01.14 3676.¦ 3:14.32 3598.¦ 3:44.00 3584.¦ 4:57.49 3756.¦ 6:05.14 3513.¦ 7:25.54 3459.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 3381.¦              ¦ 1:07.25 2295.¦              ¦
 3360. Lombardi Matteo        1950 Prato (PO)               8:07.19,7   3:38.14,7  (7051) diploma video  138/M6   175.   16,990 ¦  2:54.39 3377.¦ 3:08.39 3348.¦ 3:38.41 3364.¦ 4:36.54 3098.¦ 6:00.28 3395.¦ 7:20.47 3346.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 3548.¦              ¦ 1:23.33 3907.¦              ¦
 3361. Pot Erik               1956 NL-TB Zeist              8:07.20,7   3:38.15,7  (3604) diploma video  138/M5   504.   16,990 ¦  2:58.52 3582.¦ 3:12.53 3544.¦ 3:46.15 3651.¦ 4:50.17 3551.¦ 6:06.08 3543.¦ 7:21.15 3363.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22 4101.¦              ¦ 1:15.51 3404.¦              ¦
 3362. Beschin Giannino       1952 Arzignano (VI)           8:07.25,6   3:38.20,6  (4940) diploma video  138/M5   505.   16,987 ¦  2:49.13 3022.¦ 3:02.10 2940.¦ 3:32.57 3101.¦ 4:29.53 2811.¦ 5:55.53 3281.¦ 7:19.42 3324.¦
       Ciclismo Valchiampo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 3709.¦              ¦ 1:25.59 4009.¦              ¦
 3363. Morandi Giovanni       1954 S.Francesco Pelago FI    8:07.29,1   3:38.24,1  (4657) diploma video  138/M5   506.   16,985 ¦  3:00.53 3660.¦ 3:16.08 3672.¦ 3:49.54 3792.¦ 4:54.08 3656.¦ 6:14.09 3717.¦ 7:25.17 3446.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 4135.¦              ¦ 1:20.01 3719.¦              ¦
 3364. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München                8:07.32,6   3:38.27,6  (3883) diploma video  138/M5   507.   16,983 ¦  3:05.11 3840.¦ 3:19.39 3828.¦ 3:48.54 3757.¦ 5:00.48 3838.¦ 6:08.30 3596.¦ 7:25.41 3452.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 3309.¦              ¦ 1:07.42 2344.¦              ¦
 3365. Gänsheimer Wilfried    1965 D-Ingolstadt             8:07.41,7   3:38.36,7  (2466) diploma video  138/M4   966.   16,977 ¦  2:54.39 3378.¦ 3:10.46 3441.¦ 3:40.12 3427.¦ 4:46.29 3443.¦ 5:59.43 3374.¦ 7:17.13 3277.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3369.¦              ¦ 1:13.14 3139.¦              ¦
 3366. Röhr Torsten           1964 D-Ingolstadt             8:07.42,3   3:38.37,3  (2414) diploma video  138/M4   967.   16,977 ¦  2:54.16 3363.¦ 3:10.56 3456.¦ 3:39.22 3388.¦ 4:46.33 3447.¦ 5:58.39 3343.¦ 7:20.06 3335.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26 3009.¦              ¦ 1:12.05 2995.¦              ¦
 3367. Pironi Enrico          1953 Rimini (RN)              8:07.48,3   3:38.43,3  (2730) diploma video  138/M5   508.   16,973 ¦  2:53.58 3335.¦ 3:08.02 3307.¦ 3:36.40 3271.¦ 4:42.18 3314.¦ 5:47.32 3013.¦ 7:25.11 3440.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3096.¦              ¦ 1:05.14 1917.¦              ¦
 3368. Mroszczak Pawel        1962 PL-Nowy Targ             8:07.50,4   3:38.45,4  (8398) diploma video  138/M4   968.   16,972 ¦  2:58.59 3586.¦ 3:12.16 3517.¦ 3:41.19 3478.¦ 4:45.06 3398.¦ 6:00.10 3388.¦ 7:23.44 3409.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 3238.¦              ¦ 1:15.04 3325.¦              ¦
 3369. Arcangeli Silvio       1972 Bolgare (BG)             8:07.51,4   3:38.46,4  (8777) diploma video  138/M2   497.   16,972 ¦  2:48.34 2973.¦ 3:01.49 2910.¦ 3:31.49 3025.¦ 4:33.52 2982.¦ 5:52.58 3176.¦ 7:20.51 3350.¦
       mtb road mornico                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 3539.¦              ¦ 1:19.06 3656.¦              ¦
 3370. Huber Matthias         1961 D-Finsing                8:07.51,8   3:38.46,8  (8172) diploma video  138/M4   969.   16,971 ¦  3:01.04 3667.¦ 3:15.46 3660.¦ 3:45.09 3615.¦ 4:47.50 3493.¦ 5:57.40 3319.¦ 7:20.49 3348.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3343.¦              ¦ 1:09.49 2683.¦              ¦
 3371. Winters Henri          1957 NL-Pm Muiden             8:07.52,7   3:38.47,7 (10528) diploma video  138/M5   509.   16,971 ¦  2:43.41 2640.¦ 2:56.47 2589.¦ 3:25.11 2636.¦ 4:26.06 2666.¦ 5:46.43 2987.¦ 7:15.14 3216.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 2998.¦              ¦ 1:20.37 3750.¦              ¦
 3372. Fisher Mark            1965 CAN-PGA L Sault Str.Ma   8:07.53,5   3:38.48,5  (5364) diploma video  138/M4   970.   16,970 ¦  3:05.04 3835.¦ 3:21.38 3872.¦ 4:06.25 4200.¦ 5:06.50 3955.¦ 6:07.53 3584.¦ 7:21.44 3377.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   44.47 4293.¦              ¦ 1:01.03 1244.¦              ¦
 3373. van der Made Erik      1966 NL-Jz Hilversum          8:07.54,1   3:38.49,1 (10416) diploma video  138/M3   916.   16,970 ¦  2:43.48 2651.¦ 2:56.47 2587.¦ 3:25.22 2648.¦ 4:26.28 2680.¦ 5:47.08 2999.¦ 7:14.21 3200.¦
       Adelaar                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3076.¦              ¦ 1:20.40 3751.¦              ¦
 3374. Cancellieri Gianluca   1974 Rimini (RN)              8:07.58,8   3:38.53,8  (4084) diploma video  138/M2   498.   16,967 ¦  2:49.11 3019.¦ 3:03.50 3057.¦ 3:32.23 3068.¦ 4:38.51 3181.¦ 6:02.24 3440.¦ 7:21.11 3359.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3056.¦              ¦ 1:23.32 3906.¦              ¦
 3375. Versari Piero Giovanni 1949 Brisighella (RA)         8:08.09,1   3:39.04,1  (7308) diploma video  138/M6   176.   16,961 ¦  3:02.28 3732.¦ 3:17.39 3751.¦ 3:49.15 3771.¦ 4:52.23 3600.¦ 6:09.28 3616.¦ 7:27.26 3486.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 3881.¦              ¦ 1:17.04 3513.¦              ¦
 3376. Vloedgraven Geert      1962 NL-Oosterhout            8:08.09,6   3:39.04,6 (10491) diploma video  138/M4   971.   16,961 ¦  2:51.33 3207.¦ 3:06.34 3223.¦ 3:35.21 3221.¦ 4:40.45 3243.¦ 6:02.19 3436.¦ 7:22.02 3381.¦
       RT145                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 3143.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3797.¦              ¦
 3377. Bovendeend Huub        1962 NL-RL Asten              8:08.12,5   3:39.07,5  (5053) diploma video  138/M4   972.   16,959 ¦  2:57.44 3528.¦ 3:19.23 3819.¦ 3:47.57 3735.¦ 4:59.36 3806.¦ 6:12.32 3683.¦ 7:28.18 3503.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3068.¦              ¦ 1:12.56 3107.¦              ¦
 3378. Stanger Uli            1972 D-Stuttgart              8:08.14,5   3:39.09,5  (4049) diploma video  138/M2   499.   16,958 ¦  2:53.56 3333.¦ 3:08.11 3325.¦ 3:36.41 3276.¦ 4:40.27 3231.¦ 5:55.20 3260.¦ 7:18.48 3309.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3033.¦              ¦ 1:14.53 3307.¦              ¦
 3379. Zanotti Marino         1946 San Marino di Repubbli   8:08.16,6   3:39.11,6  (6965) diploma video  138/M6   177.   16,957 ¦  2:54.50 3391.¦ 3:12.36 3528.¦ 3:39.07 3380.¦ 4:55.02 3680.¦ 6:01.02 3407.¦ 7:17.07 3274.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2210.¦              ¦ 1:06.00 2037.¦              ¦
 3380. Zanotti Fabio          1969 San Marino di Repubbli   8:08.17,7   3:39.12,7  (6963) diploma video  138/M3   917.   16,956 ¦  2:58.10 3544.¦ 3:14.01 3579.¦ 3:42.51 3539.¦ 4:54.41 3670.¦ 6:03.59 3477.¦ 7:16.51 3269.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3169.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2591.¦              ¦
 3381. Schneemayer Georg      1977 D-München                8:08.18,3   3:39.13,3  (6061) diploma video  138/M2   500.   16,956 ¦  2:48.50 2997.¦ 3:04.24 3096.¦ 3:34.41 3184.¦ 4:37.35 3123.¦ 6:04.14 3487.¦ 7:24.04 3414.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3598.¦              ¦ 1:26.38 4029.¦              ¦
 3382. Häusler Erwin          1968 D-Friedberg              8:08.28,1   3:39.23,1  (2371) diploma video  138/M3   918.   16,950 ¦  2:49.59 3092.¦ 3:03.38 3042.¦ 3:39.46 3413.¦ 5:03.45 3895.¦ 6:06.48 3552.¦ 7:23.12 3399.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.08 4234.¦              ¦ 1:03.02 1553.¦              ¦
 3382. Zeitlmeir Paul         1965 D-Anwalting              8:08.28,1   3:39.23,1  (2405) diploma video  138/M4   973.   16,950 ¦  2:49.59 3092.¦ 3:04.04 3080.¦ 3:31.13 2999.¦ 5:03.46 3896.¦ 6:00.47 3403.¦ 7:22.14 3384.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2501.¦              ¦   57.01  688.¦              ¦
 3384. Jakob Karl             1965 D-Affing                 8:08.30,2   3:39.25,2  (2404) diploma video  138/M4   974.   16,949 ¦  2:50.01 3096.¦ 3:04.08 3081.¦ 3:31.15 3001.¦ 5:03.48 3897.¦ 6:04.25 3492.¦ 7:22.16 3386.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07 2490.¦              ¦ 1:00.37 1172.¦              ¦
 3385. Vande Casteele Paul    1968 B-Harelbeke Bavikhove    8:08.32,2   3:39.27,2  (3530) diploma video  138/M3   919.   16,948 ¦  3:11.16 4021.¦ 3:27.15 4038.¦ 3:54.31 3927.¦ 5:04.42 3911.¦ 6:09.05 3610.¦ 7:24.32 3421.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2551.¦              ¦ 1:04.22 1774.¦              ¦
 3386. Adamo Manlio           1952 Vicenza (VI)             8:08.34,5   3:39.29,5  (3686) diploma video  138/M5   510.   16,947 ¦  2:53.38 3314.¦ 3:07.15 3263.¦ 3:38.46 3365.¦ 4:38.14 3149.¦ 6:05.23 3523.¦ 7:23.40 3407.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 3861.¦              ¦ 1:27.09 4044.¦              ¦
 3387. Argenziano Riccardo    1968 I                        8:08.36,2   3:39.31,2  (8550) diploma video  138/M3   920.   16,946 ¦  2:54.03 3350.¦ 3:08.05 3313.¦ 3:36.39 3270.¦ 4:42.35 3325.¦ 6:04.11 3485.¦ 7:25.16 3445.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3063.¦              ¦ 1:21.35 3803.¦              ¦
 3388. Repper Willi           1961 D-Erding                 8:08.45,9   3:39.40,9  (3926) diploma video  138/M4   975.   16,940 ¦  3:00.18 3637.¦ 3:15.12 3633.¦ 3:44.28 3600.¦ 4:54.15 3661.¦ 6:03.20 3459.¦ 7:23.12 3398.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3315.¦              ¦ 1:09.04 2554.¦              ¦
 3389. Breuer Andreas         1975 D-Kempten                8:08.46,5   3:39.41,5  (7679) diploma video  138/M2   501.   16,940 ¦  2:35.04 2014.¦ 2:48.25 2018.¦ 3:14.29 1996.¦ 4:19.00 2342.¦ 5:46.37 2984.¦ 7:10.58 3117.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2036.¦              ¦ 1:27.37 4056.¦              ¦
 3390. Engelhard Xaver        1963 D-München                8:08.47,8   3:39.42,8  (3899) diploma video  138/M4   976.   16,939 ¦  2:52.40 3269.¦ 3:06.52 3244.¦ 3:34.54 3196.¦ 4:36.36 3087.¦ 5:50.43 3106.¦ 7:19.01 3312.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2874.¦              ¦ 1:14.07 3226.¦              ¦
 3391. Corti Gianpaolo        1961 Inverigo (CO)            8:09.02,7   3:39.57,7  (5201) diploma video  138/M4   977.   16,930 ¦  2:59.05 3588.¦ 3:13.10 3557.¦ 3:41.39 3493.¦ 4:45.14 3401.¦ 6:06.40 3546.¦ 7:22.27 3389.¦
       ASD Team PJ Sport                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3026.¦              ¦ 1:21.25 3783.¦              ¦
 3392. Janssen Jan            1948 NL-Sc Schijndel          8:09.05,5   3:40.00,5  (5530) diploma video  138/M6   178.   16,929 ¦  2:58.15 3549.¦ 3:17.31 3747.¦ 3:48.15 3739.¦ 4:50.22 3555.¦ 6:03.08 3453.¦ 7:25.26 3448.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3697.¦              ¦ 1:12.45 3085.¦              ¦
 3393. Para Emanuele          1980 Verucchio (RN)           8:09.07,9   3:40.02,9  (4081) diploma video  138/M1   292.   16,927 ¦  2:44.11 2673.¦ 2:57.45 2646.¦ 3:24.10 2577.¦ 4:23.53 2577.¦ 5:55.23 3263.¦ 7:19.52 3331.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.25 2168.¦              ¦ 1:31.29 4154.¦              ¦
 3394. Zeestraten Ted         1956 NL-VL De Lier            8:09.12,5   3:40.07,5  (6608) diploma video  138/M5   511.   16,925 ¦  2:59.17 3589.¦ 3:12.37 3529.¦ 3:44.05 3586.¦ 4:40.50 3253.¦ 6:04.12 3486.¦ 7:25.52 3458.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 3854.¦              ¦ 1:23.22 3897.¦              ¦
 3395. Mercati Simone         1977 Sansepolcro (AR)         8:09.12,6   3:40.07,6  (5725) diploma video  138/M2   502.   16,925 ¦  2:48.48 2995.¦ 3:03.25 3023.¦ 3:32.40 3089.¦ 4:39.14 3191.¦ 5:55.09 3252.¦ 7:19.59 3334.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 3307.¦              ¦ 1:15.55 3411.¦              ¦
 3396. Rinaldi Marco          1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    8:09.18,1   3:40.13,1  (3113) diploma video  138/M4   978.   16,922 ¦  2:54.00 3341.¦ 3:07.12 3260.¦ 3:36.29 3261.¦ 4:29.51 2808.¦ 5:55.32 3269.¦ 7:19.25 3320.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3317.¦              ¦ 1:25.41 3995.¦              ¦
 3397. Fritz Michael          1937 D-Friedberg              8:09.26,8   3:40.21,8  (2330) diploma video  138/M6   179.   16,917 ¦  2:52.35 3265.¦ 3:09.05 3367.¦ 3:36.48 3287.¦ 4:51.42 3582.¦ 6:05.08 3511.¦ 7:22.29 3390.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2720.¦              ¦ 1:13.26 3154.¦              ¦
 3398. Kronlachner Erhard     1966 D-Obertraubling          8:09.33,6   3:40.28,6  (7184) diploma video  138/M3   921.   16,913 ¦  3:02.29 3733.¦ 3:17.45 3757.¦ 3:47.02 3686.¦ 4:51.32 3579.¦ 5:58.02 3329.¦ 7:20.47 3345.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3316.¦              ¦ 1:06.30 2121.¦              ¦
 3399. Baron Rene             1958 NL-BA WAteringen         8:09.42,0   3:40.37,0  (6674) diploma video  138/M5   512.   16,908 ¦  2:55.36 3428.¦ 3:10.37 3432.¦ 3:50.23 3804.¦ 5:01.00 3848.¦ 6:08.07 3587.¦ 7:30.38 3547.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.46 4278.¦              ¦ 1:07.06 2236.¦              ¦
 3400. Libanoro Francesco     1948 Castenaso (BO)           8:09.53,7   3:40.48,7  (1538) diploma video  138/M6   180.   16,901 ¦  2:56.03 3446.¦ 3:11.09 3470.¦ 3:39.22 3389.¦ 4:45.32 3410.¦ 5:59.00 3350.¦ 7:24.58 3429.¦
       GIANLUCAFAENZA HYMER TEAM                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13 2933.¦              ¦ 1:13.28 3156.¦              ¦
 3401. Thomas Alan            1965 GB-Abingdon Oxdn         8:09.54,9   3:40.49,9 (10345) diploma video  138/M4   979.   16,900 ¦  3:01.48 3699.¦ 3:16.35 3697.¦ 3:46.57 3681.¦ 4:51.32 3579.¦ 6:04.38 3497.¦ 7:25.10 3439.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3623.¦              ¦ 1:13.06 3124.¦              ¦
 3402. Meier Michael          1982 D-Abensberg              8:09.58,5   3:40.53,5  (7824) diploma video  138/M1   293.   16,898 ¦  2:47.57 2936.¦ 3:02.21 2949.¦ 3:29.21 2875.¦ 4:36.23 3073.¦ 5:51.33 3135.¦ 7:19.48 3328.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2440.¦              ¦ 1:15.10 3334.¦              ¦
 3403. Cicognani Guido        1960 Ravenna (RA)             8:10.00,5   3:40.55,5  (5169) diploma video  138/M4   980.   16,897 ¦  2:51.55 3224.¦ 3:04.54 3129.¦ 3:38.15 3341.¦ 4:36.21 3070.¦ 6:05.22 3522.¦ 7:25.03 3431.¦
       SC Pedale Ravennate                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.21 4099.¦              ¦ 1:29.01 4102.¦              ¦
 3404. Monti Giampiero        1957 Forlì (FC)               8:10.03,1   3:40.58,1  (5754) diploma video  138/M5   513.   16,896 ¦  2:47.11 2881.¦ 3:01.16 2873.¦ 3:30.37 2948.¦ 4:32.28 2920.¦ 5:56.16 3290.¦ 7:22.37 3392.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20 3335.¦              ¦ 1:23.47 3918.¦              ¦
 3404. Tonti Alessandro       1979 Rimini (RN)              8:10.03,1   3:40.58,1 (10358) diploma video  138/M1   294.   16,896 ¦  2:57.49 3533.¦ 3:12.54 3546.¦ 3:40.26 3442.¦ 5:00.05 3820.¦ 6:09.26 3614.¦ 7:25.05 3433.¦
       G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2656.¦              ¦ 1:09.20 2596.¦              ¦
 3406. Vescovelli William     1978 Rimini (RN)              8:10.04,0   3:40.59,0 (10479) diploma video  138/M1   295.   16,895 ¦  2:57.50 3536.¦ 3:12.49 3543.¦ 3:40.26 3443.¦ 5:00.07 3821.¦ 6:09.26 3615.¦ 7:25.05 3435.¦
       G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2686.¦              ¦ 1:09.19 2593.¦              ¦
 3407. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen         8:10.06,4   3:41.01,4  (9492) diploma video  138/M4   981.   16,894 ¦  3:02.44 3751.¦ 3:16.54 3719.¦ 3:39.14 3384.¦ 4:57.11 3740.¦ 6:13.09 3696.¦ 7:28.39 3507.¦
       SV Wessobrunn                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  640.¦              ¦ 1:15.57 3416.¦              ¦
 3408. De Joode Jeroen        1980 NL-Alphen Aan Den Rijn   8:10.12,1   3:41.07,1  (4489) diploma video  138/M1   296.   16,891 ¦  2:37.39 2193.¦ 2:51.44 2245.¦ 3:18.56 2251.¦ 4:25.33 2650.¦ 5:54.33 3239.¦ 7:27.11 3481.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2520.¦              ¦ 1:29.00 4100.¦              ¦
 3409. Zierer Matthias        1974 D-Krailling              8:10.17,5   3:41.12,5  (7683) diploma video  138/M2   503.   16,887 ¦  3:01.13 3674.¦ 3:14.29 3595.¦ 3:44.15 3592.¦ 5:00.10 3823.¦ 6:09.43 3628.¦ 7:33.46 3617.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3473.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2633.¦              ¦
 3410. Cardenete Gabriel      1955 E-Albolote               8:10.21,2   3:41.16,2  (8523) diploma video  138/M5   514.   16,885 ¦  2:53.56 3334.¦ 3:08.12 3327.¦ 3:35.04 3203.¦ 4:43.41 3356.¦ 5:58.21 3334.¦ 7:22.20 3387.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2391.¦              ¦ 1:14.40 3288.¦              ¦
 3411. Caratelli Alberto      1965 Roma (RM)                8:10.22,6   3:41.17,6  (9082) diploma video  138/M4   982.   16,884 ¦  2:38.05 2224.¦ 2:51.39 2238.¦ 3:24.20 2590.¦ 4:29.32 2796.¦ 5:52.35 3167.¦ 7:17.18 3279.¦
       cicli coppola colleferro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40 4029.¦              ¦ 1:23.03 3883.¦              ¦
 3412. Massei Roberto         1982 Filottrano (AN)          8:10.24,6   3:41.19,6  (4337) diploma video  138/M1   297.   16,883 ¦  3:04.06 3811.¦ 3:16.47 3711.¦ 3:47.32 3716.¦ 4:52.25 3601.¦ 5:59.32 3366.¦ 7:21.59 3379.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3698.¦              ¦ 1:07.07 2240.¦              ¦
 3413. Belardinelli Niso      1960 Filottrano (AN)          8:10.24,9   3:41.19,9  (4336) diploma video  138/M4   983.   16,883 ¦  3:04.09 3813.¦ 3:19.25 3821.¦ 3:48.50 3754.¦ 4:52.26 3602.¦ 5:59.44 3376.¦ 7:25.41 3451.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 3358.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2272.¦              ¦
 3414. Sergiani Leopoldo      1957 Rimini (RN)              8:10.25,2   3:41.20,2  (6960) diploma video  138/M5   515.   16,883 ¦  2:55.22 3415.¦ 3:10.08 3411.¦ 3:40.40 3449.¦ 4:45.33 3411.¦ 6:02.07 3430.¦ 7:28.45 3512.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 3660.¦              ¦ 1:16.34 3459.¦              ¦
 3415. Corallini Nicola       1959 Filottrano (AN)          8:10.25,9   3:41.20,9  (4333) diploma video  138/M4   984.   16,883 ¦  3:04.08 3812.¦ 3:20.39 3847.¦ 3:48.49 3753.¦ 4:52.27 3604.¦ 5:59.44 3377.¦ 7:25.45 3453.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2919.¦              ¦ 1:07.16 2268.¦              ¦
 3415. Settembrini Andrea     1983 Filottrano (AN)          8:10.25,9   3:41.20,9  (4338) diploma video  138/M1   298.   16,883 ¦  3:04.09 3814.¦ 3:19.26 3822.¦ 3:48.51 3756.¦ 4:52.27 3603.¦ 5:59.43 3374.¦ 7:21.59 3380.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3361.¦              ¦ 1:07.16 2265.¦              ¦
 3417. D'Agapito Antonello    1959 Roma (RM)                8:10.27,1   3:41.22,1  (9180) diploma video  138/M4   985.   16,882 ¦  2:38.10 2233.¦ 2:50.54 2180.¦ 3:24.18 2586.¦ 4:36.11 3065.¦ 5:52.59 3177.¦ 7:26.37 3472.¦
       g.s.c. tor sapienza                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.23 4104.¦              ¦ 1:16.48 3480.¦              ¦
 3418. Caratelli Pierluigi    1962 Roma (RM)                8:10.28,1   3:41.23,1  (9083) diploma video  138/M4   986.   16,881 ¦  2:38.11 2234.¦ 2:51.10 2200.¦ 3:24.26 2598.¦ 4:36.13 3066.¦ 5:54.59 3250.¦ 7:26.39 3473.¦
       cicli coppola colleferro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.16 4094.¦              ¦ 1:18.45 3637.¦              ¦
 3419. Orsini Luigi           1966 Albenga (SV)             8:10.29,3   3:41.24,3  (4401) diploma video  138/M3   922.   16,881 ¦  2:53.30 3306.¦ 3:07.09 3256.¦ 3:38.26 3350.¦ 4:41.14 3270.¦ 6:05.52 3535.¦ 7:26.26 3468.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 3817.¦              ¦ 1:24.38 3954.¦              ¦
 3420. Gruhl Werner           1968 D-Bendorf                8:10.36,7   3:41.31,7  (9480) diploma video  138/M3   923.   16,876 ¦  2:54.54 3397.¦ 3:10.40 3435.¦ 3:36.44 3279.¦ 4:42.44 3329.¦ 5:49.43 3078.¦ 7:25.05 3434.¦
       Mülhofen                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2029.¦              ¦ 1:06.59 2216.¦              ¦
 3421. Lachi Johannes         1968 NL-Bw Katwijk            8:10.37,0   3:41.32,0  (9654) diploma video  138/M3   924.   16,876 ¦  2:59.37 3606.¦ 3:12.23 3519.¦ 3:42.47 3537.¦ 4:46.03 3428.¦ 5:51.18 3121.¦ 7:24.26 3418.¦
       exotimex                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24 3632.¦              ¦ 1:05.14 1921.¦              ¦
 3422. Franken Andreas        1961 D-Bendorf                8:10.38,2   3:41.33,2  (9364) diploma video  138/M4   987.   16,876 ¦  2:54.56 3398.¦ 3:10.42 3436.¦ 3:36.44 3280.¦ 4:42.46 3331.¦ 5:54.07 3222.¦ 7:25.08 3437.¦
       Mülhofen                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2015.¦              ¦ 1:11.21 2901.¦              ¦
 3423. Abia Carlos            1962 E-Granada                8:10.40,0   3:41.35,0  (8528) diploma video  138/M4   988.   16,875 ¦  2:54.52 3395.¦ 3:08.45 3351.¦ 3:36.40 3272.¦ 4:41.33 3286.¦ 5:55.36 3271.¦ 7:25.10 3438.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2837.¦              ¦ 1:14.03 3220.¦              ¦
 3424. Hasselaar Albert       1970 NL-Ec Oostvoorne         8:10.41,6   3:41.36,6  (9500) diploma video  138/M3   925.   16,874 ¦  2:59.42 3608.¦ 3:12.48 3541.¦ 3:42.52 3540.¦ 4:46.08 3429.¦ 6:01.54 3423.¦ 7:24.30 3420.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3560.¦              ¦ 1:15.46 3396.¦              ¦
 3425. Versteeg Robertus      1959 NL-Amersfoort GR         8:10.43,4   3:41.38,4  (2559) diploma video  138/M4   989.   16,873 ¦  2:57.30 3511.¦ 3:10.59 3459.¦ 3:40.24 3439.¦ 4:46.52 3462.¦ 6:06.00 3538.¦ 7:24.46 3424.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 3356.¦              ¦ 1:19.07 3657.¦              ¦
 3426. Cools Bart             1967 B-Kruibeke Rupelmonde    8:10.46,3   3:41.41,3  (8480) diploma video  138/M3   926.   16,871 ¦  3:04.23 3825.¦ 3:23.23 3920.¦ 3:49.58 3795.¦ 4:58.35 3772.¦ 6:02.16 3433.¦ 7:20.37 3342.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2246.¦              ¦ 1:03.41 1679.¦              ¦
 3427. Gray Andrew            1963 GB-Cornwall PL PQ        8:10.47,5   3:41.42,5  (1784) diploma video  138/M4   990.   16,870 ¦  2:53.25 3303.¦ 3:08.04 3311.¦ 3:37.33 3308.¦ 4:46.02 3426.¦ 5:58.51 3346.¦ 7:18.25 3302.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 3386.¦              ¦ 1:12.49 3094.¦              ¦
 3428. Trillini Giuliano      1957 Filottrano (AN)          8:10.49,4   3:41.44,4  (7562) diploma video  138/M5   516.   16,869 ¦  3:00.52 3659.¦ 3:15.49 3661.¦ 3:44.47 3610.¦ 4:52.56 3622.¦ 6:07.03 3561.¦ 7:25.50 3456.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3206.¦              ¦ 1:14.07 3227.¦              ¦
 3429. Laufer Ralf            1977 D-Stuttgart              8:10.52,3   3:41.47,3  (8137) diploma video  138/M2   504.   16,867 ¦  2:59.30 3600.¦ 3:12.41 3533.¦ 3:43.14 3561.¦ 4:54.12 3659.¦ 6:03.39 3468.¦ 7:26.33 3470.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 3665.¦              ¦ 1:09.27 2619.¦              ¦
 3430. Ravera Roberto         1957 Monza (MI)               8:10.53,3   3:41.48,3  (1435) diploma video  138/M5   517.   16,867 ¦  2:46.08 2798.¦ 2:58.34 2710.¦ 3:30.13 2931.¦ 4:37.18 3112.¦ 6:08.57 3608.¦ 7:28.55 3520.¦
       Cicli Maggi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 3892.¦              ¦ 1:31.39 4155.¦              ¦
 3431. Seeger Thomas          1967 D-Spraitbach             8:10.53,8   3:41.48,8  (6086) diploma video  138/M3   927.   16,867 ¦  2:59.27 3594.¦ 3:13.21 3562.¦ 3:41.31 3487.¦ 4:46.18 3437.¦ 6:05.05 3508.¦ 7:24.58 3428.¦
       Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10 2920.¦              ¦ 1:18.46 3639.¦              ¦
 3432. Prosperi Silvano       1953 Pontassieve (FI)         8:10.54,3   3:41.49,3  (4660) diploma video  138/M5   518.   16,866 ¦  2:49.01 3008.¦ 3:10.11 3415.¦ 3:41.32 3489.¦ 4:46.59 3464.¦ 6:07.03 3560.¦ 7:26.05 3462.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 3827.¦              ¦ 1:20.03 3723.¦              ¦
 3433. Landi Mauro            1957 Castel San Pietro Term   8:11.00,7   3:41.55,7  (9663) diploma video  138/M5   519.   16,863 ¦  2:47.11 2882.¦ 3:01.01 2854.¦ 3:30.42 2957.¦ 4:32.59 2948.¦ 5:47.51 3019.¦ 7:24.09 3415.¦
       POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3439.¦              ¦ 1:14.52 3304.¦              ¦
 3434. Visentin Carlo         1962 Feltre (BL)              8:11.01,4   3:41.56,4 (10486) diploma video  138/M4   991.   16,862 ¦  2:47.12 2886.¦ 3:01.32 2887.¦ 3:30.43 2960.¦ 4:32.59 2949.¦ 5:48.32 3043.¦ 7:24.10 3416.¦
       Pedale Feltrino TBH                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3286.¦              ¦ 1:15.32 3382.¦              ¦
 3435. Prüller Hans-Peter     1961 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         8:11.07,7   3:42.02,7  (7677) diploma video  138/M4   992.   16,859 ¦  2:59.44 3609.¦ 3:14.42 3605.¦ 3:43.04 3555.¦ 4:39.22 3197.¦ 6:00.22 3392.¦ 7:26.35 3471.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2989.¦              ¦ 1:20.59 3766.¦              ¦
 3436. Ott Matthias           1977 D-München                8:11.09,3   3:42.04,3  (6535) diploma video  138/M2   505.   16,858 ¦  3:09.52 3979.¦ 3:24.01 3939.¦ 3:52.51 3875.¦ 4:54.43 3671.¦ 6:08.51 3606.¦ 7:25.45 3454.¦
       SV Heubach                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3168.¦              ¦ 1:14.08 3228.¦              ¦
 3437. Lauweryssens Ruud      1959 NL-KV Veghel             8:11.10,4   3:42.05,4  (9679) diploma video  138/M4   993.   16,857 ¦  2:59.28 3596.¦ 3:13.32 3567.¦ 3:40.56 3464.¦ 4:58.26 3766.¦ 6:10.14 3638.¦ 7:30.12 3535.¦
       WTC Zytaart                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24 2609.¦              ¦ 1:11.48 2960.¦              ¦
 3438. Americano Massimo      1959 Pioltello (MI)           8:11.15,9   3:42.10,9  (4845) diploma video  138/M4   994.   16,854 ¦  3:00.12 3630.¦ 3:14.25 3592.¦ 3:44.05 3586.¦ 4:49.16 3525.¦ 6:03.25 3462.¦ 7:23.32 3405.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 3434.¦              ¦ 1:14.08 3229.¦              ¦
 3439. Carcano Alessio        1970 Milano (MI)              8:11.16,8   3:42.11,8  (2849) diploma video  138/M3   928.   16,853 ¦  2:51.44 3219.¦ 3:07.08 3254.¦ 3:36.46 3283.¦ 4:47.01 3466.¦ 6:04.39 3499.¦ 7:23.11 3397.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38 3427.¦              ¦ 1:17.38 3552.¦              ¦
 3439. Frenken Jan            1957 B-Edegem                 8:11.16,8   3:42.11,8  (8483) diploma video  138/M5   520.   16,853 ¦  2:53.39 3315.¦ 3:07.35 3276.¦ 3:38.56 3371.¦ 4:50.56 3563.¦ 6:08.53 3607.¦ 7:27.01 3478.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 3829.¦              ¦ 1:17.57 3578.¦              ¦
 3441. De Bie Ronny           1962 B-Ranst                  8:11.18,8   3:42.13,8  (9201) diploma video  138/M4   995.   16,852 ¦  3:08.35 3932.¦ 3:22.06 3880.¦ 3:51.15 3824.¦ 4:59.38 3807.¦ 6:04.09 3484.¦ 7:25.15 3444.¦
       Ketters                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3272.¦              ¦ 1:04.31 1803.¦              ¦
 3442. Achter Franz           1961 D-Aichach                8:11.21,2   3:42.16,2  (2417) diploma video  138/M4   996.   16,851 ¦  2:41.25 2471.¦ 2:55.53 2515.¦ 3:22.36 2479.¦ 4:19.19 2354.¦ 5:49.25 3065.¦ 7:15.24 3224.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2320.¦              ¦ 1:30.05 4124.¦              ¦
 3443. De Wolf Bart           1966 B-Ranst                  8:11.21,5   3:42.16,5  (9220) diploma video  138/M3   929.   16,851 ¦  3:08.37 3934.¦ 3:22.28 3892.¦ 3:51.17 3825.¦ 4:59.41 3810.¦ 6:04.36 3496.¦ 7:25.17 3447.¦
       Ketters                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3157.¦              ¦ 1:04.55 1867.¦              ¦
 3444. Verdonschot Karel      1963 NL-Rc Someren            8:11.24,3   3:42.19,3  (8280) diploma video  138/M4   997.   16,849 ¦  2:55.55 3441.¦ 3:11.50 3500.¦ 3:41.05 3469.¦ 4:46.31 3446.¦ 6:03.46 3471.¦ 7:25.51 3457.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 3304.¦              ¦ 1:17.15 3527.¦              ¦
 3445. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 Pregnana Milanese (MI)   8:11.24,6   3:42.19,6  (1574) diploma video  138/M5   521.   16,849 ¦  3:18.54 4200.¦ 3:32.00 4156.¦ 4:01.52 4116.¦ 5:09.40 3997.¦ 6:15.37 3751.¦ 7:30.17 3538.¦
       ASD Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3501.¦              ¦ 1:05.57 2023.¦              ¦
 3446. Neuhaus Werner         1956 D-Bechtheim              8:11.26,6   3:42.21,6  (5802) diploma video  138/M5   522.   16,848 ¦  2:53.59 3340.¦ 3:07.22 3266.¦ 3:38.29 3352.¦ 4:39.15 3193.¦ 6:05.26 3526.¦ 7:27.46 3491.¦
       RV03 Bürstadt                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 3783.¦              ¦ 1:26.11 4013.¦              ¦
 3447. Boers Joop             1962 NL-KZ Vught              8:11.28,6   3:42.23,6  (6683) diploma video  138/M4   998.   16,847 ¦  3:02.29 3734.¦ 3:17.17 3743.¦ 3:51.51 3843.¦ 4:56.50 3727.¦ 5:59.01 3351.¦ 7:28.44 3510.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.33 4182.¦              ¦ 1:02.10 1411.¦              ¦
 3448. van Well Toine         1958 NL-KZ Vught              8:11.30,3   3:42.25,3  (6682) diploma video  138/M5   523.   16,846 ¦  3:02.33 3740.¦ 3:17.54 3764.¦ 3:51.51 3844.¦ 4:56.49 3726.¦ 5:59.22 3359.¦ 7:28.44 3509.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57 4148.¦              ¦ 1:02.32 1470.¦              ¦
 3449. Stadler Florian        1960 A-Vichtenstein           8:11.33,6   3:42.28,6  (7036) diploma video  138/M4   999.   16,844 ¦  2:48.24 2962.¦ 3:03.13 3004.¦ 3:32.09 3053.¦ 4:34.38 3014.¦ 5:50.25 3098.¦ 7:17.24 3281.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 3191.¦              ¦ 1:15.46 3397.¦              ¦
 3450. van Marle Frank        1966 NL-RC Almelo             8:11.40,2   3:42.35,2  (3549) diploma video  138/M3   930.   16,840 ¦  2:44.36 2704.¦ 2:58.15 2691.¦ 3:25.59 2682.¦ 4:20.28 2414.¦ 5:59.24 3360.¦ 7:22.05 3383.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2729.¦              ¦ 1:38.56 4235.¦              ¦
 3451. Berntsen Clemens       1960 NL-AD Arnhem             8:11.43,8   3:42.38,8  (1966) diploma video  138/M4   1000.  16,838 ¦  3:14.43 4106.¦ 3:29.45 4101.¦ 3:58.53 4035.¦ 5:05.50 3941.¦ 6:10.34 3644.¦ 7:28.37 3506.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:04.44 1840.¦              ¦
 3452. Graham Michael         1958 GB-Td  Bz Hawik          8:11.56,9   3:42.51,9  (5452) diploma video  138/M5   524.   16,831 ¦  2:45.33 2762.¦ 2:59.11 2747.¦ 3:25.58 2681.¦ 4:28.42 2764.¦ 5:58.49 3345.¦ 7:19.55 3333.¦
       hawick cycling club                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2346.¦              ¦ 1:30.07 4125.¦              ¦
 3453. Debedts Dirk           1980 B-Brugge                 8:12.00,8   3:42.55,8  (6680) diploma video  138/M1   299.   16,828 ¦  3:01.36 3691.¦ 3:16.50 3714.¦ 3:44.11 3589.¦ 4:54.54 3676.¦ 6:08.45 3602.¦ 7:27.17 3483.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2583.¦              ¦ 1:13.51 3200.¦              ¦
 3454. Bacchelli Stefano      1961 Carpi (MO)               8:12.02,5   3:42.57,5  (6825) diploma video  138/M4   1001.  16,827 ¦  2:54.01 3348.¦ 3:07.49 3286.¦ 3:41.57 3506.¦ 4:38.37 3174.¦ 6:02.20 3437.¦ 7:27.07 3480.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08 4159.¦              ¦ 1:23.42 3914.¦              ¦
 3455. Herbst Matthias        1970 D-München                8:12.03,3   3:42.58,3  (9519) diploma video  138/M3   931.   16,827 ¦  3:03.29 3790.¦ 3:17.20 3744.¦ 3:45.30 3630.¦ 4:49.35 3535.¦ 6:00.23 3394.¦ 7:23.50 3411.¦
       Bergpanther                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10 2922.¦              ¦ 1:10.48 2834.¦              ¦
 3456. Aan Den Toorn Bart     1976 NL-Rosmalen              8:12.06,0   3:43.01,0  (8733) diploma video  138/M2   506.   16,825 ¦  2:54.45 3386.¦ 3:07.58 3303.¦ 3:35.14 3213.¦ 4:43.03 3340.¦ 5:51.26 3128.¦ 7:29.08 3525.¦
       A&B                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2552.¦              ¦ 1:08.23 2451.¦              ¦
 3457. Pezie Jan              1970 NL-GE Almelo             8:12.07,1   3:43.02,1  (3564) diploma video  138/M3   932.   16,825 ¦  3:04.10 3815.¦ 3:18.41 3799.¦ 3:47.50 3727.¦ 5:04.56 3916.¦ 6:17.14 3781.¦ 7:30.51 3552.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3270.¦              ¦ 1:12.17 3028.¦              ¦
 3458. Baas Jos               1947 NL-Hr Woerden            8:12.08,4   3:43.03,4  (8283) diploma video  138/M6   181.   16,824 ¦  3:05.47 3849.¦ 3:21.01 3853.¦ 3:52.00 3849.¦ 4:59.52 3815.¦ 6:10.27 3641.¦ 7:24.56 3427.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 3753.¦              ¦ 1:10.35 2797.¦              ¦
 3459. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach              8:12.18,9   3:43.13,9  (7034) diploma video  138/M3   933.   16,818 ¦  3:09.11 3963.¦ 3:23.17 3916.¦ 3:52.32 3862.¦ 5:00.48 3838.¦ 6:09.56 3633.¦ 7:29.23 3530.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 3308.¦              ¦ 1:09.08 2566.¦              ¦
 3460. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach              8:12.19,3   3:43.14,3  (7021) diploma video  138/M4   1002.  16,818 ¦  3:09.11 3962.¦ 3:23.13 3913.¦ 3:52.34 3866.¦ 5:00.47 3837.¦ 6:06.46 3549.¦ 7:29.02 3523.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3337.¦              ¦ 1:05.58 2027.¦              ¦
 3461. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach              8:12.19,5   3:43.14,5  (7041) diploma video  138/M5   525.   16,818 ¦  3:09.12 3964.¦ 3:23.55 3935.¦ 3:52.33 3864.¦ 5:00.49 3841.¦ 6:09.36 3623.¦ 7:29.06 3524.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3104.¦              ¦ 1:08.47 2510.¦              ¦
 3462. Edgar Jonathon         1964 AUS-Herzogenaurach       8:12.24,6   3:43.19,6  (4134) diploma video  138/M4   1003.  16,815 ¦  2:35.17 2032.¦ 2:48.30 2022.¦ 3:15.10 2045.¦ 4:06.15 1824.¦ 5:51.12 3116.¦ 7:23.24 3401.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2292.¦              ¦ 1:44.56 4264.¦              ¦
 3463. Fabbri Fabiano         1958 Taglio di Po (RO)        8:12.24,7   3:43.19,7  (5322) diploma video  138/M5   526.   16,815 ¦  3:10.03 3983.¦ 3:25.01 3973.¦ 3:55.45 3957.¦ 4:55.10 3684.¦ 6:13.50 3707.¦ 7:32.30 3592.¦
       ASD GC Taglio di Po                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 3700.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3631.¦              ¦
 3464. Giovagnoli Emanuele    1973 Camerino (MC)            8:12.28,6   3:43.23,6  (5432) diploma video  138/M2   507.   16,812 ¦  2:47.52 2931.¦ 3:01.07 2857.¦ 3:31.32 3013.¦ 4:41.14 3269.¦ 6:05.14 3514.¦ 7:25.39 3450.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 3635.¦              ¦ 1:24.00 3927.¦              ¦
 3465. Marconi Manuel         1958 Milano (MI)              8:12.29,9   3:43.24,9    (73) diploma video  138/M5   527.   16,812 ¦  2:45.11 2737.¦ 3:03.33 3037.¦ 3:34.54 3195.¦ 4:42.17 3312.¦ 5:59.15 3355.¦ 7:23.25 3402.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 3828.¦              ¦ 1:16.57 3499.¦              ¦
 3466. Ricciatti Valter       1965 Misano Adriatico (RN)    8:12.45,0   3:43.40,0 (10076) diploma video  138/M4   1004.  16,803 ¦  2:50.30 3133.¦ 3:03.50 3057.¦ 3:31.44 3021.¦ 4:43.58 3368.¦ 6:04.20 3490.¦ 7:28.11 3502.¦
       frecce rosse                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2818.¦              ¦ 1:20.22 3739.¦              ¦
 3467. Melloni Paolo          1961 Minerbio (BO)            8:12.45,7   3:43.40,7  (8681) diploma video  138/M4   1005.  16,803 ¦  2:49.29 3056.¦ 3:03.53 3061.¦ 3:31.06 2991.¦ 4:43.51 3365.¦ 5:49.45 3079.¦ 7:25.04 3432.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2531.¦              ¦ 1:05.53 2014.¦              ¦
 3468. Bernabini Denis        1976 Forlimpopoli (FC)        8:12.48,9   3:43.43,9  (7199) diploma video  138/M2   508.   16,801 ¦  2:48.26 2964.¦ 3:02.46 2984.¦ 3:32.23 3067.¦ 4:37.52 3130.¦ 6:05.20 3520.¦ 7:28.05 3498.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 3423.¦              ¦ 1:27.27 4050.¦              ¦
 3469. Ferretti Giorgio       1969 Fossombrone (PU)         8:12.49,0   3:43.44,0  (9327) diploma video  138/M3   934.   16,801 ¦  2:57.43 3525.¦ 3:12.38 3530.¦ 3:40.43 3453.¦ 4:44.08 3372.¦ 5:56.22 3294.¦ 7:19.07 3315.¦
       G.C. I BRIGANTI                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2894.¦              ¦ 1:12.13 3020.¦              ¦
 3470. Pasquinelli Ennio      1954 Montemarciano (AN)       8:12.49,6   3:43.44,6  (9947) diploma video  138/M5   528.   16,801 ¦  2:56.00 3444.¦ 3:10.08 3412.¦ 3:39.36 3402.¦ 4:45.59 3424.¦ 6:00.16 3389.¦ 7:27.16 3482.¦
       ASD DLF Ancona                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 3376.¦              ¦ 1:14.16 3247.¦              ¦
 3471. Vichi Federico         1973 Cartoceto (PU)           8:12.50,3   3:43.45,3  (6262) diploma video  138/M2   509.   16,800 ¦  2:57.43 3523.¦ 3:14.03 3582.¦ 3:40.42 3452.¦ 4:44.09 3373.¦ 5:56.24 3295.¦ 7:23.58 3413.¦
       ASD I Briganti MTB                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2280.¦              ¦ 1:12.14 3023.¦              ¦
 3472. Zaccheroni Davide      1969 Forlimpopoli (FC)        8:12.51,7   3:43.46,7  (7195) diploma video  138/M3   935.   16,799 ¦  2:48.28 2966.¦ 3:02.35 2970.¦ 3:32.21 3065.¦ 4:37.46 3127.¦ 6:05.17 3518.¦ 7:28.00 3496.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3470.¦              ¦ 1:27.30 4054.¦              ¦
 3473. Boschi Marco           1958 Forlì (FC)               8:12.58,2   3:43.53,2  (7189) diploma video  138/M5   529.   16,796 ¦  2:48.35 2977.¦ 3:02.20 2948.¦ 3:32.28 3074.¦ 4:37.53 3132.¦ 6:01.44 3421.¦ 7:27.58 3495.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 3565.¦              ¦ 1:23.50 3920.¦              ¦
 3473. Severi Cristian        1971 Forlì (FC)               8:12.58,2   3:43.53,2  (7201) diploma video  138/M3   936.   16,796 ¦  2:48.35 2976.¦ 3:02.44 2982.¦ 3:32.29 3075.¦ 4:37.53 3131.¦ 6:05.24 3525.¦ 7:28.09 3499.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 3459.¦              ¦ 1:27.31 4055.¦              ¦
 3475. Tempera Giuseppe Luca  1970 Catania (CT)             8:13.00,5   3:43.55,5  (6162) diploma video  138/M3   937.   16,794 ¦  2:46.12 2802.¦ 3:00.22 2820.¦ 3:29.57 2911.¦ 4:46.00 3425.¦ 5:59.42 3370.¦ 7:28.02 3497.¦
       Sikania Bike ASD                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 3413.¦              ¦ 1:13.42 3187.¦              ¦
 3476. van Gent Jos           1945 NL-HJ Veldhoven          8:13.00,6   3:43.55,6  (6586) diploma video  138/M6   182.   16,794 ¦  3:00.03 3623.¦ 3:15.09 3628.¦ 3:46.59 3682.¦ 4:48.23 3506.¦ 6:08.25 3594.¦ 7:26.58 3476.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 3921.¦              ¦ 1:20.02 3720.¦              ¦
 3477. Süß Hubert             1959 D-Dürnhausen             8:13.02,0   3:43.57,0  (3950) diploma video  138/M4   1006.  16,793 ¦  3:05.44 3847.¦ 3:20.01 3839.¦ 3:48.43 3749.¦ 5:02.08 3867.¦ 6:08.45 3603.¦ 7:27.37 3489.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 3124.¦              ¦ 1:06.37 2143.¦              ¦
 3478. Hendrickx René         1955 NL-TK Nijmegen           8:13.06,8   3:44.01,8  (3644) diploma video  138/M5   530.   16,791 ¦  3:08.27 3928.¦ 3:23.28 3924.¦ 4:01.19 4104.¦ 5:03.54 3900.¦ 6:16.03 3764.¦ 7:30.23 3542.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.50 4259.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3007.¦              ¦
 3479. Olsthoorn Niek         1959 NL-LV De Lier            8:13.08,6   3:44.03,6  (6614) diploma video  138/M4   1007.  16,790 ¦  2:56.07 3451.¦ 3:10.49 3446.¦ 3:43.00 3548.¦ 4:46.40 3451.¦ 6:06.52 3555.¦ 7:23.53 3412.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 3975.¦              ¦ 1:20.12 3730.¦              ¦
 3480. Celeghin Giovanni      1943 Padova (PD)              8:13.08,7   3:44.03,7  (2869) diploma video  138/M6   183.   16,790 ¦  2:52.58 3284.¦ 3:07.48 3284.¦ 3:38.37 3359.¦ 4:41.17 3275.¦ 5:58.16 3333.¦ 7:28.52 3517.¦
       ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 3718.¦              ¦ 1:16.58 3501.¦              ¦
 3481. Knopp Herbert          1940 D-München                8:13.18,8   3:44.13,8  (9613) diploma video  138/M6   184.   16,784 ¦  2:59.57 3618.¦ 3:14.11 3584.¦ 3:42.53 3542.¦ 4:45.22 3408.¦ 6:04.01 3478.¦ 7:27.36 3488.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 3123.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3628.¦              ¦
 3482. Andreetta Massimo      1972 Pordenone (PN)           8:13.21,2   3:44.16,2  (4851) diploma video  138/M2   510.   16,783 ¦  3:01.05 3670.¦ 3:16.23 3686.¦ 3:46.06 3647.¦ 4:58.28 3767.¦ 6:11.59 3675.¦ 7:31.31 3566.¦
       ASD Gaiarine Bike Team 2001                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 3448.¦              ¦ 1:13.30 3159.¦              ¦
 3482. Pialli Camillo         1952 Varese (VA)              8:13.21,2   3:44.16,2  (9991) diploma video  138/M5   531.   16,783 ¦  3:02.11 3723.¦ 3:15.40 3653.¦ 3:45.15 3621.¦ 4:55.57 3700.¦ 6:07.18 3568.¦ 7:27.56 3494.¦
       TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 3415.¦              ¦ 1:11.21 2903.¦              ¦
 3484. Bolognesi Omero        1967 Cesena (FC)              8:13.25,0   3:44.20,0  (8976) diploma video  138/M3   938.   16,780 ¦  2:59.31 3601.¦ 3:14.02 3581.¦ 3:43.06 3558.¦ 4:45.20 3407.¦ 5:58.15 3332.¦ 7:21.53 3378.¦
       trevi group                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3240.¦              ¦ 1:12.54 3104.¦              ¦
 3485. Miltenberger Sven      1973 D-Mönchberg              8:13.25,8   3:44.20,8  (5738) diploma video  138/M2   511.   16,780 ¦  2:50.41 3145.¦ 3:05.20 3158.¦ 3:33.07 3109.¦ 4:47.52 3494.¦ 6:04.33 3495.¦ 7:20.30 3340.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2763.¦              ¦ 1:16.41 3473.¦              ¦
 3486. Foppa Pedretti Franco  1946 Caravaggio (BG)          8:13.29,9   3:44.24,9  (5369) diploma video  138/M6   185.   16,778 ¦  2:55.50 3437.¦ 3:10.34 3428.¦ 3:39.46 3414.¦ 4:59.06 3786.¦ 6:11.39 3666.¦ 7:29.22 3528.¦
       ASD US Capralbese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3295.¦              ¦ 1:12.33 3061.¦              ¦
 3487. Savoia Angelo          1951 Capralba (CR)            8:13.30,0   3:44.25,0  (6037) diploma video  138/M5   532.   16,778 ¦  2:55.50 3438.¦ 3:10.37 3431.¦ 3:39.37 3403.¦ 4:59.09 3788.¦ 6:07.55 3585.¦ 7:29.23 3529.¦
       US Capralbese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3217.¦              ¦ 1:08.45 2502.¦              ¦
 3488. Lombardi Deris         1966 Forlì (FC)               8:13.37,5   3:44.32,5  (9711) diploma video  138/M3   939.   16,773 ¦  2:54.11 3359.¦ 3:08.18 3334.¦ 3:37.44 3318.¦ 4:45.52 3423.¦ 6:04.32 3494.¦ 7:23.28 3403.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3365.¦              ¦ 1:18.39 3632.¦              ¦
 3489. Begoc Eric             1970 D-Ettlingen              8:13.42,2   3:44.37,2  (8845) diploma video  138/M3   940.   16,771 ¦  2:57.11 3492.¦ 3:10.07 3410.¦ 3:40.20 3435.¦ 4:38.25 3162.¦ 6:06.04 3540.¦ 7:28.55 3519.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3584.¦              ¦ 1:27.39 4059.¦              ¦
 3490. Klein Henry            1964 NL-Eindhoven LN          8:13.46,8   3:44.41,8  (2549) diploma video  138/M4   1008.  16,768 ¦  2:56.21 3460.¦ 3:10.24 3420.¦ 3:41.32 3488.¦ 4:46.36 3449.¦ 6:08.39 3600.¦ 7:27.43 3490.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 3784.¦              ¦ 1:22.02 3828.¦              ¦
 3491. Schellevis Kobus       1962 NL-AG Zeist              8:13.47,8   3:44.42,8  (1949) diploma video  138/M4   1009.  16,768 ¦  2:38.40 2267.¦ 2:53.19 2342.¦ 3:21.50 2424.¦ 4:23.32 2553.¦ 5:43.32 2896.¦ 7:27.25 3485.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3037.¦              ¦ 1:20.00 3716.¦              ¦
 3492. Altena Jan             1962 NL-BS Someren            8:13.49,2   3:44.44,2  (1960) diploma video  138/M4   1010.  16,767 ¦  2:43.15 2610.¦ 2:56.45 2583.¦ 3:25.46 2665.¦ 4:23.25 2547.¦ 5:47.05 2998.¦ 7:27.29 3487.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3224.¦              ¦ 1:23.40 3912.¦              ¦
 3493. Fiore Giuseppe         1976 Forlì (FC)               8:13.52,5   3:44.47,5  (9338) diploma video  138/M2   512.   16,765 ¦  2:37.49 2209.¦ 3:08.32 3342.¦ 3:37.44 3317.¦ 4:45.19 3405.¦ 5:54.00 3215.¦ 7:18.27 3303.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3296.¦              ¦ 1:08.41 2492.¦              ¦
 3494. Paolucci Angelo        ???? Macerata (MC)            8:13.53,7   3:44.48,7  (7281) diploma video  138/M1   300.   16,764 ¦  2:57.40 3521.¦ 3:12.57 3550.¦ 3:42.59 3546.¦ 4:44.08 3371.¦ 6:04.39 3498.¦ 7:26.57 3475.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 3549.¦              ¦ 1:20.30 3745.¦              ¦
 3495. Bartl Peter            1965 D-Backnang               8:13.59,7   3:44.54,7  (8821) diploma video  138/M4   1011.  16,761 ¦  3:06.02 3856.¦ 3:18.55 3805.¦ 3:49.45 3784.¦ 4:56.20 3707.¦ 6:05.15 3516.¦ 7:18.06 3293.¦
       Schnelle Schwaben                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 3723.¦              ¦ 1:08.55 2528.¦              ¦
 3496. Grün Michael           1982 D-Althütte               8:13.59,8   3:44.54,8  (9481) diploma video  138/M1   301.   16,761 ¦  3:10.51 4006.¦ 3:25.23 3986.¦ 3:50.20 3802.¦ 4:58.08 3761.¦ 6:05.15 3517.¦ 7:24.38 3423.¦
       Schnelle Schwaben                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1571.¦              ¦ 1:07.07 2239.¦              ¦
 3497. Klingele Hubert        1969 D-Ehrenkirchen           8:14.00,5   3:44.55,5  (5555) diploma video  138/M3   941.   16,760 ¦  2:47.39 2913.¦ 3:00.08 2807.¦ 3:29.54 2905.¦ 4:30.12 2828.¦ 6:01.06 3410.¦ 7:30.02 3533.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3468.¦              ¦ 1:30.53 4139.¦              ¦
 3498. Gremmen Jos            1966 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. Oss   8:14.06,8   3:45.01,8  (3665) diploma video  138/M3   942.   16,757 ¦  2:57.55 3537.¦ 3:13.41 3571.¦ 3:49.00 3761.¦ 4:55.11 3687.¦ 6:10.32 3643.¦ 7:30.14 3536.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.18 4207.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3353.¦              ¦
 3499. Frans Ludo             1964 B-Brasschaat             8:14.07,2   3:45.02,2  (6715) diploma video  138/M4   1012.  16,757 ¦  3:10.09 3985.¦ 3:24.13 3950.¦ 3:55.25 3944.¦ 5:02.38 3875.¦ 6:15.31 3749.¦ 7:33.20 3606.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 3802.¦              ¦ 1:12.53 3103.¦              ¦
 3500. Lisi Michele           1981 Rimini (RN)              8:14.14,7   3:45.09,7  (2601) diploma video  138/M1   302.   16,752 ¦  3:05.06 3837.¦ 3:18.30 3793.¦ 3:49.49 3788.¦ 4:46.41 3452.¦ 6:09.48 3629.¦ 7:31.26 3564.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18 3821.¦              ¦ 1:23.06 3884.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.