138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 2501-3000 (7:29.31,7)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Pieri Giuseppe         1951 Vaiano (PO)              7:29.31,7   3:00.26,7  (7507) diploma video  138/M5   342.   18,419 ¦  2:42.04 2526.¦ 2:56.46 2585.¦ 3:23.31 2541.¦ 4:18.23 2326.¦ 5:28.14 2409.¦ 6:44.25 2440.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2330.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2690.¦              ¦
 2502. Cresti Stefano         1970 Firenze (FI)             7:29.33,3   3:00.28,3  (4314) diploma video  138/M3   698.   18,418 ¦  2:37.31 2185.¦ 2:50.43 2164.¦ 3:18.56 2251.¦ 4:21.41 2457.¦ 5:29.42 2460.¦ 6:43.07 2400.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12 2932.¦              ¦ 1:08.01 2402.¦              ¦
 2503. Schöll Daniel          1982 D-Münsingen              7:29.35,6   3:00.30,6  (7782) diploma video  138/M1   245.   18,416 ¦  2:35.47 2063.¦ 2:48.42 2037.¦ 3:14.52 2023.¦ 4:22.00 2470.¦ 5:29.07 2438.¦ 6:43.49 2421.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2065.¦              ¦ 1:07.06 2236.¦              ¦
 2504. Cantiello Pasquale     1959 San Tammaro (CE)         7:29.36,7   3:00.31,7  (4699) diploma video  138/M4   710.   18,415 ¦  2:40.28 2397.¦ 2:54.13 2396.¦ 3:21.48 2419.¦ 4:20.13 2396.¦ 5:29.40 2456.¦ 6:48.42 2558.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35 2678.¦              ¦ 1:09.27 2617.¦              ¦
 2505. Brunelli Michele       1963 Verona (VR)              7:29.37,8   3:00.32,8  (4201) diploma video  138/M4   711.   18,415 ¦  2:39.44 2343.¦ 2:53.34 2352.¦ 3:20.25 2337.¦ 4:17.46 2301.¦ 5:31.28 2510.¦ 6:48.57 2565.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2389.¦              ¦ 1:13.42 3186.¦              ¦
 2506. Chadzelek Stefan       1970 D-Fischbach              7:29.39,0   3:00.34,0  (9124) diploma video  138/M3   699.   18,414 ¦  2:43.14 2609.¦ 2:56.11 2542.¦ 3:23.13 2522.¦ 4:18.46 2337.¦ 5:39.41 2769.¦ 6:50.39 2593.¦
       RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2454.¦              ¦ 1:20.54 3763.¦              ¦
 2507. Mendez Castro Sergio   1975 E-Gijon - Asturias       7:29.39,2   3:00.34,2  (5720) diploma video  138/M2   391.   18,414 ¦  2:53.32 3307.¦ 3:09.10 3371.¦ 3:36.34 3265.¦ 4:41.52 3297.¦ 5:41.50 2837.¦ 6:52.03 2620.¦
       Union Ciclista Gijonesa                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2604.¦              ¦   59.58 1090.¦              ¦
 2508. Veronese Massimo       1958 Adria (RO)               7:29.45,1   3:00.40,1 (10474) diploma video  138/M5   343.   18,410 ¦  2:47.46 2921.¦ 3:01.53 2917.¦ 3:28.58 2851.¦ 4:30.30 2834.¦ 5:36.31 2664.¦ 6:48.40 2556.¦
       Adria bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2475.¦              ¦ 1:06.00 2037.¦              ¦
 2509. Johnson-Ferguson Simon 1967 GB-EX RT Tiverton        7:29.47,2   3:00.42,2  (4619) diploma video  138/M3   700.   18,408 ¦  2:52.27 3254.¦ 3:08.11 3323.¦ 3:35.15 3216.¦ 4:34.53 3026.¦ 5:39.38 2768.¦ 6:48.51 2564.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2470.¦              ¦ 1:04.45 1842.¦              ¦
 2510. Lombardelli Gianni     1960 Ostra (AN)               7:29.50,6   3:00.45,6  (5621) diploma video  138/M4   712.   18,406 ¦  2:30.02 1657.¦ 2:45.03 1771.¦ 3:09.12 1699.¦ 4:04.03 1731.¦ 5:08.15 1687.¦ 6:31.53 2095.¦
       VC CICLI CINGOLANI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1245.¦              ¦ 1:04.11 1750.¦              ¦
 2511. Spaggiari Sandro       1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       7:29.51,5   3:00.46,5 (10276) diploma video  138/M4   713.   18,405 ¦  2:35.36 2052.¦ 2:48.27 2020.¦ 3:14.13 1977.¦ 4:10.21 1992.¦ 5:25.46 2309.¦ 6:41.47 2364.¦
       asd cooperatori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46 1902.¦              ¦ 1:15.25 3367.¦              ¦
 2512. De Bortoli Filippo     1975 Vo (PD)                  7:29.51,6   3:00.46,6  (8640) diploma video  138/M2   392.   18,405 ¦  2:48.34 2973.¦ 3:02.20 2947.¦ 3:29.06 2858.¦ 4:30.00 2818.¦ 5:36.04 2646.¦ 6:45.49 2477.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2340.¦              ¦ 1:06.04 2046.¦              ¦
 2513. Neeb Jens              1969 D-Ismaning               7:29.53,2   3:00.48,2  (6918) diploma video  138/M3   701.   18,404 ¦  2:50.55 3157.¦ 3:03.49 3053.¦ 3:32.11 3055.¦ 4:28.03 2742.¦ 5:38.16 2712.¦ 6:50.00 2581.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2989.¦              ¦ 1:10.13 2745.¦              ¦
 2514. Stamera Lorenzo        1945 Bordolano (CR)           7:29.55,9   3:00.50,9  (7443) diploma video  138/M6   105.   18,402 ¦  2:37.28 2182.¦ 2:51.27 2221.¦ 3:17.15 2160.¦ 4:22.59 2521.¦ 5:30.17 2472.¦ 6:49.34 2578.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1918.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2272.¦              ¦
 2515. Meroni Mario           1956 Besana in Brianza (MI)   7:29.57,5   3:00.52,5  (9809) diploma video  138/M5   344.   18,401 ¦  2:31.30 1748.¦ 2:44.17 1726.¦ 3:10.35 1763.¦ 4:05.43 1800.¦ 5:28.09 2404.¦ 6:44.59 2455.¦
       Cicli Maggioni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17 2117.¦              ¦ 1:22.26 3858.¦              ¦
 2516. Sala Paolo             1966 Gessate (MI)             7:29.58,7   3:00.53,7 (10148) diploma video  138/M3   702.   18,400 ¦  2:45.42 2772.¦ 2:59.04 2740.¦ 3:27.22 2755.¦ 4:23.45 2568.¦ 5:35.32 2624.¦ 6:47.44 2529.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17 2967.¦              ¦ 1:11.47 2954.¦              ¦
 2517. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 Seriate (BG)             7:29.59,5   3:00.54,5  (3116) diploma video  138/M3   703.   18,400 ¦  3:02.01 3709.¦ 3:15.09 3627.¦ 3:39.47 3417.¦ 4:36.53 3096.¦ 5:39.30 2761.¦ 6:49.17 2569.¦
       TEAM GLD SERIATE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38 1421.¦              ¦ 1:02.37 1484.¦              ¦
 2518. Pellegrini Nicola      1963 Polignano a Mare (BA)    7:30.03,7   3:00.58,7  (4518) diploma video  138/M4   714.   18,397 ¦  2:35.52 2066.¦ 2:50.10 2129.¦ 3:15.13 2047.¦ 4:10.05 1972.¦ 5:31.25 2508.¦ 6:47.57 2539.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1608.¦              ¦ 1:21.19 3780.¦              ¦
 2519. Nistri Massimiliano    1966 Prato (PO)               7:30.07,1   3:01.02,1  (7057) diploma video  138/M3   704.   18,395 ¦  2:50.17 3113.¦ 3:06.00 3197.¦ 3:32.20 3062.¦ 4:37.54 3134.¦ 5:36.40 2669.¦ 6:46.17 2496.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2131.¦              ¦   58.46  899.¦              ¦
 2520. Pennings Jos           1964 NL-BS Oosteind           7:30.20,3   3:01.15,3  (3543) diploma video  138/M4   715.   18,386 ¦  2:29.35 1622.¦ 2:41.34 1553.¦ 3:07.27 1604.¦ 4:02.58 1679.¦ 5:19.55 2089.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52 1952.¦              ¦ 1:16.57 3498.¦              ¦
 2521. Frauenholz Oswald      1957 D-Ebnath                 7:30.21,2   3:01.16,2  (7436) diploma video  138/M5   345.   18,385 ¦  2:40.58 2427.¦ 2:56.06 2536.¦ 3:21.37 2406.¦ 4:24.11 2599.¦ 5:33.51 2578.¦ 6:45.19 2463.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1791.¦              ¦ 1:09.40 2658.¦              ¦
 2522. Salvatore Albano       1967 Vernio (PO)              7:30.23,2   3:01.18,2 (10153) diploma video  138/M3   705.   18,384 ¦  2:37.02 2153.¦ 2:50.58 2185.¦ 3:18.12 2217.¦ 4:19.23 2363.¦ 5:27.21 2368.¦ 6:44.03 2428.¦
       A.S.D CICLISANTONI V.T.B                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2541.¦              ¦ 1:07.57 2391.¦              ¦
 2523. Schott Patrick         1954 L-Bettange-Mess          7:30.23,8   3:01.18,8  (6065) diploma video  138/M5   346.   18,383 ¦  2:38.59 2296.¦ 2:52.32 2287.¦ 3:27.40 2775.¦ 4:23.40 2564.¦ 5:32.28 2538.¦ 6:46.36 2504.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07 4201.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2513.¦              ¦
 2524. Ugoccioni Giorgio      1960 Spello (PG)              7:30.24,0   3:01.19,0  (6209) diploma video  138/M4   716.   18,383 ¦  2:33.07 1877.¦ 2:46.26 1888.¦ 3:11.51 1836.¦ 4:08.51 1927.¦ 5:21.01 2127.¦ 6:38.11 2266.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1748.¦              ¦ 1:12.10 3011.¦              ¦
 2525. Savino Vito Nicola     1960 Conversano (BA)          7:30.26,1   3:01.21,1  (7918) diploma video  138/M4   717.   18,382 ¦  2:42.06 2531.¦ 2:56.21 2558.¦ 3:24.07 2570.¦ 4:26.43 2698.¦ 5:34.35 2594.¦ 6:48.08 2546.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2745.¦              ¦ 1:07.52 2374.¦              ¦
 2526. Rauch Peter            1959 D-München                7:30.28,0   3:01.23,0  (3921) diploma video  138/M4   718.   18,380 ¦  2:31.50 1772.¦ 2:43.57 1709.¦ 3:11.07 1797.¦ 4:05.37 1795.¦ 5:25.16 2286.¦ 6:48.12 2548.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2510.¦              ¦ 1:19.38 3693.¦              ¦
 2527. Cerioni Mauro          1960 Ostra (AN)               7:30.37,1   3:01.32,1  (5149) diploma video  138/M4   719.   18,374 ¦  2:30.05 1660.¦ 2:45.03 1774.¦ 3:10.08 1739.¦ 4:04.04 1732.¦ 5:21.15 2142.¦ 6:40.50 2341.¦
       VC CICLI CINGOLANI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1623.¦              ¦ 1:17.10 3522.¦              ¦
 2528. Greif Philipp          1977 D-München                7:30.38,2   3:01.33,2  (3970) diploma video  138/M2   393.   18,374 ¦  2:44.00 2663.¦ 3:00.06 2804.¦ 3:28.22 2819.¦ 4:28.10 2745.¦ 5:32.31 2541.¦ 6:47.54 2537.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2951.¦              ¦ 1:04.20 1770.¦              ¦
 2529. Marchesani Claudio     1953 Adria (RO)               7:30.39,4   3:01.34,4  (9753) diploma video  138/M5   347.   18,373 ¦  2:48.40 2985.¦ 3:02.30 2960.¦ 3:29.52 2903.¦ 4:31.25 2879.¦ 5:37.26 2686.¦ 6:49.33 2577.¦
       Adria bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2587.¦              ¦ 1:06.01 2040.¦              ¦
 2530. Büchl Jürgen           1969 D-Rosenheim              7:30.41,2   3:01.36,2  (9043) diploma video  138/M3   706.   18,371 ¦  3:01.50 3700.¦ 3:17.07 3733.¦ 3:41.11 3475.¦ 4:46.50 3458.¦ 5:43.35 2898.¦ 6:48.41 2557.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1213.¦              ¦   56.45  651.¦              ¦
 2531. Heigl Armin            1947 D-Rottenbuch             7:30.44,1   3:01.39,1  (5487) diploma video  138/M6   106.   18,369 ¦  2:37.57 2218.¦ 2:52.53 2312.¦ 3:19.34 2289.¦ 4:21.22 2444.¦ 5:31.43 2516.¦ 6:48.50 2563.¦
       TSV Rottenbuch                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2297.¦              ¦ 1:10.20 2759.¦              ¦
 2532. Deserti Danilo         1969 Bologna (BO)             7:30.47,3   3:01.42,3  (3788) diploma video  138/M3   707.   18,367 ¦  2:45.05 2729.¦ 2:58.27 2703.¦ 3:26.15 2693.¦ 4:26.42 2695.¦ 5:43.37 2902.¦ 6:51.45 2614.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48 2774.¦              ¦ 1:16.55 3494.¦              ¦
 2533. Hobelsberger Michael   1965 D-Aicha                  7:30.47,5   3:01.42,5  (7011) diploma video  138/M4   720.   18,367 ¦  2:47.08 2876.¦ 3:00.15 2812.¦ 3:25.08 2632.¦ 4:22.53 2514.¦ 5:28.13 2407.¦ 6:47.49 2531.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1529.¦              ¦ 1:05.20 1943.¦              ¦
 2533. Moosbauer Marco        1979 D-Tittling               7:30.47,5   3:01.42,5  (4099) diploma video  138/M1   246.   18,367 ¦  2:47.07 2875.¦ 3:00.15 2810.¦ 3:25.07 2631.¦ 4:22.52 2513.¦ 5:28.13 2407.¦ 6:47.50 2534.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1531.¦              ¦ 1:05.20 1944.¦              ¦
 2535. Schwarzkopf Günther    1970 D-Tittling               7:30.48,1   3:01.43,1  (7008) diploma video  138/M3   708.   18,367 ¦  2:47.08 2877.¦ 3:00.14 2809.¦ 3:25.07 2630.¦ 4:22.51 2509.¦ 5:24.25 2254.¦ 6:47.50 2535.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1534.¦              ¦ 1:01.33 1316.¦              ¦
 2535. Sonndorfer Thomas      1966 D-Tittling               7:30.48,1   3:01.43,1  (7002) diploma video  138/M3   708.   18,367 ¦  2:47.08 2879.¦ 3:00.15 2810.¦ 3:25.08 2633.¦ 4:22.52 2511.¦ 5:28.12 2406.¦ 6:47.49 2532.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1537.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1939.¦              ¦
 2537. Sinn Martin            1965 A-Salzburg               7:30.49,7   3:01.44,7  (4100) diploma video  138/M4   721.   18,366 ¦  2:55.36 3426.¦ 3:08.59 3363.¦ 3:38.10 3336.¦ 4:32.36 2929.¦ 5:42.06 2847.¦ 6:50.04 2583.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3286.¦              ¦ 1:09.29 2623.¦              ¦
 2538. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell         7:30.53,7   3:01.48,7  (9604) diploma video  138/M5   348.   18,363 ¦  2:38.51 2286.¦ 2:52.21 2275.¦ 3:19.26 2275.¦ 4:17.57 2307.¦ 5:28.55 2431.¦ 6:47.49 2532.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2474.¦              ¦ 1:10.58 2852.¦              ¦
 2539. Halvorsen Jostein      1978 N-Halden                 7:30.55,1   3:01.50,1  (9493) diploma video  138/M1   247.   18,362 ¦  2:52.21 3247.¦ 3:06.41 3228.¦ 3:34.13 3155.¦ 4:33.31 2969.¦ 5:35.20 2620.¦ 6:47.18 2522.¦
       Halden Cykle Klub                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2658.¦              ¦ 1:01.48 1367.¦              ¦
 2540. Tetzner Michael        1963 D-Icking                 7:30.56,7   3:01.51,7  (3898) diploma video  138/M4   722.   18,361 ¦  2:42.31 2558.¦ 2:55.45 2498.¦ 3:21.50 2423.¦ 4:20.10 2393.¦ 5:31.30 2511.¦ 6:47.02 2510.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2040.¦              ¦ 1:11.20 2898.¦              ¦
 2541. Mürzl Max              1957 A-Schöder                7:30.59,4   3:01.54,4  (8565) diploma video  138/M5   349.   18,359 ¦  2:36.32 2115.¦ 2:49.16 2063.¦ 3:17.08 2153.¦ 4:12.32 2083.¦ 5:32.54 2552.¦ 6:46.09 2492.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2807.¦              ¦ 1:20.21 3738.¦              ¦
 2542. Babinsky Markus        1965 D-Stendal                7:31.02,3   3:01.57,3  (4415) diploma video  138/M4   723.   18,357 ¦  2:49.20 3033.¦ 3:03.52 3059.¦ 3:31.13 2998.¦ 4:30.14 2829.¦ 5:37.21 2683.¦ 6:49.17 2568.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20 2581.¦              ¦ 1:07.07 2238.¦              ¦
 2543. Nater Leonard          1962 NL-GA Sint Maarten       7:31.03,8   3:01.58,8  (3654) diploma video  138/M4   724.   18,356 ¦  2:44.54 2716.¦ 2:58.30 2706.¦ 3:28.13 2811.¦ 4:25.51 2660.¦ 5:35.12 2613.¦ 6:50.16 2588.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 3448.¦              ¦ 1:09.21 2600.¦              ¦
 2544. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart              7:31.06,4   3:02.01,4 (10456) diploma video  138/M3   710.   18,354 ¦  2:36.07 2083.¦ 2:50.46 2170.¦ 3:15.50 2083.¦ 4:19.30 2368.¦ 5:28.53 2430.¦ 6:46.03 2488.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1611.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2606.¦              ¦
 2545. Mair Helmut            1950 A-Absam                  7:31.08,4   3:02.03,4  (2343) diploma video  138/M6   107.   18,353 ¦  2:41.25 2468.¦ 2:54.52 2445.¦ 3:20.56 2362.¦ 4:22.36 2502.¦ 5:32.25 2536.¦ 6:48.14 2549.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2033.¦              ¦ 1:09.49 2680.¦              ¦
 2546. Malavasi Vanni         1962 Ferrara (FE)             7:31.12,8   3:02.07,8  (3015) diploma video  138/M4   725.   18,350 ¦  2:32.53 1855.¦ 2:45.30 1804.¦ 3:17.14 2158.¦ 4:12.40 2090.¦ 5:37.08 2677.¦ 6:50.07 2586.¦
       phonix racing team fe                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44 3905.¦              ¦ 1:24.28 3950.¦              ¦
 2547. Francesconi Ettore     1951 Cesena (FC)              7:31.17,0   3:02.12,0  (7996) diploma video  138/M5   350.   18,347 ¦  2:31.00 1719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:23.03 2202.¦ 6:42.44 2389.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2548. Saracho Juan Ignacio   1960 Ranco (VA)               7:31.17,8   3:02.12,8  (6028) diploma video  138/M4   726.   18,347 ¦  2:43.34 2634.¦ 2:59.37 2777.¦ 3:30.11 2929.¦ 4:29.12 2785.¦ 5:37.58 2699.¦ 6:50.40 2594.¦
       Team Botteon                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 3664.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2508.¦              ¦
 2549. Restieri Gianguido     1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     7:31.18,3   3:02.13,3  (4407) diploma video  138/M2   394.   18,346 ¦  2:31.21 1737.¦ 2:44.13 1724.¦ 3:13.06 1923.¦ 4:06.55 1849.¦ 5:31.23 2506.¦ 6:48.20 2551.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3184.¦              ¦ 1:24.27 3949.¦              ¦
 2550. Geiger Willi           1968 D-Oberstdorf             7:31.21,4   3:02.16,4  (7246) diploma video  138/M3   711.   18,344 ¦  2:48.03 2947.¦ 3:01.35 2891.¦ 3:27.55 2792.¦ 4:26.30 2683.¦ 5:30.59 2497.¦ 6:46.12 2494.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2135.¦              ¦ 1:04.28 1794.¦              ¦
 2551. Häupler Thomas         1958 D-Nürnberg               7:31.21,9   3:02.16,9  (4204) diploma video  138/M5   351.   18,344 ¦  2:40.08 2371.¦ 2:52.03 2263.¦ 3:21.13 2380.¦ 4:20.17 2403.¦ 5:27.49 2392.¦ 6:42.53 2394.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3278.¦              ¦ 1:07.31 2313.¦              ¦
 2552. Öhman Christer         1963 S-Hässelby               7:31.26,5   3:02.21,5  (5823) diploma video  138/M4   727.   18,341 ¦  2:39.13 2309.¦ 2:53.09 2329.¦ 3:19.59 2312.¦ 4:17.21 2284.¦ 5:28.50 2427.¦ 6:42.52 2393.¦
       Fredrikshof IF cykel                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2379.¦              ¦ 1:11.28 2914.¦              ¦
 2553. Dallasta Claudio       1956 Guastalla (RE)           7:31.44,1   3:02.39,1  (2904) diploma video  138/M5   352.   18,329 ¦  2:41.27 2476.¦ 2:54.36 2421.¦ 3:24.12 2580.¦ 4:21.06 2438.¦ 5:32.24 2535.¦ 6:48.42 2559.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 3421.¦              ¦ 1:11.18 2894.¦              ¦
 2554. Zaccaria Luigi         1963 Roma (RM)                7:31.47,3   3:02.42,3  (8262) diploma video  138/M4   728.   18,327 ¦  2:48.55 3002.¦ 3:05.30 3168.¦ 3:31.56 3039.¦ 4:28.30 2759.¦ 5:28.42 2426.¦ 6:45.36 2468.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2177.¦              ¦ 1:00.12 1123.¦              ¦
 2555. Dziallas Michael       1971 D-Erlangen               7:31.51,1   3:02.46,1  (4352) diploma video  138/M3   712.   18,324 ¦  2:53.22 3300.¦ 3:07.05 3250.¦ 3:34.13 3156.¦ 4:47.42 3488.¦ 5:48.46 3050.¦ 6:52.18 2627.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08 2494.¦              ¦ 1:01.03 1246.¦              ¦
 2556. Di Mauro Roberto       1958 Terracina (LT)           7:31.51,5   3:02.46,5  (5280) diploma video  138/M5   353.   18,324 ¦  2:46.40 2840.¦ 2:59.57 2794.¦ 3:26.37 2714.¦ 4:23.11 2535.¦ 5:33.38 2574.¦ 6:45.14 2460.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39 2284.¦              ¦ 1:10.27 2782.¦              ¦
 2557. Boermans Mark          1973 NL-XE Haarlem            7:31.54,9   3:02.49,9  (6693) diploma video  138/M2   395.   18,322 ¦  2:46.19 2807.¦ 3:00.28 2825.¦ 3:28.30 2826.¦ 4:39.25 3199.¦ 5:36.15 2653.¦ 6:47.27 2528.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2874.¦              ¦   56.50  668.¦              ¦
 2558. Siccardo Marco         1968 Carcare (SV)             7:32.00,1   3:02.55,1 (10243) diploma video  138/M3   713.   18,318 ¦  2:50.47 3150.¦ 3:04.10 3086.¦ 3:32.27 3073.¦ 4:32.28 2920.¦ 5:41.32 2827.¦ 6:51.37 2609.¦
       A.C.D. MILLENNIUM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2960.¦              ¦ 1:09.03 2552.¦              ¦
 2559. Stolk Arno             1981 NL-BC Aalsmeer           7:32.10,6   3:03.05,6  (1906) diploma video  138/M1   248.   18,311 ¦  2:33.36 1923.¦ 2:46.28 1892.¦ 3:12.14 1868.¦ 4:18.20 2323.¦ 5:19.17 2068.¦ 6:47.57 2538.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45 1897.¦              ¦ 1:00.57 1230.¦              ¦
 2560. van De Walle Dirk      1966 B-Oudenaarde             7:32.11,3   3:03.06,3 (10408) diploma video  138/M3   714.   18,310 ¦  2:32.58 1861.¦ 2:47.17 1947.¦ 3:13.11 1928.¦ 4:13.23 2117.¦ 5:29.40 2456.¦ 6:45.24 2465.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1960.¦              ¦ 1:16.17 3437.¦              ¦
 2561. Feys Patrick           1965 B-Oudenaarde             7:32.11,5   3:03.06,5  (9330) diploma video  138/M4   729.   18,310 ¦  2:41.45 2499.¦ 2:54.37 2423.¦ 3:23.13 2521.¦ 4:18.20 2325.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:51.01 2596.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3079.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2562. Tassinari Eros         1944 S.Vito di Santarcangel   7:32.13,4   3:03.08,4  (2729) diploma video  138/M6   108.   18,309 ¦  2:41.29 2479.¦ 2:53.54 2374.¦ 3:22.15 2448.¦ 4:16.46 2258.¦ 5:30.34 2481.¦ 6:47.24 2526.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2980.¦              ¦ 1:13.47 3194.¦              ¦
 2563. Dege Bernd             1968 D-Vallstedt              7:32.16,4   3:03.11,4  (9226) diploma video  138/M3   715.   18,307 ¦  2:49.02 3013.¦ 3:02.30 2960.¦ 3:28.17 2815.¦ 4:32.44 2937.¦ 5:35.43 2632.¦ 6:52.24 2629.¦
       Privat                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46 1903.¦              ¦ 1:02.58 1543.¦              ¦
 2564. Dege Friedhelm         1963 D-Idstein                7:32.16,7   3:03.11,7  (9227) diploma video  138/M4   730.   18,307 ¦  2:49.02 3012.¦ 3:02.30 2960.¦ 3:28.17 2816.¦ 4:32.46 2941.¦ 5:38.08 2709.¦ 6:52.25 2630.¦
       Privat                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1910.¦              ¦ 1:05.22 1950.¦              ¦
 2565. Ugolin Mirko           1970 Tezze (VI)               7:32.17,0   3:03.12,0  (6210) diploma video  138/M3   716.   18,307 ¦  2:51.04 3170.¦ 3:05.14 3152.¦ 3:31.53 3030.¦ 4:29.02 2777.¦ 5:33.46 2577.¦ 6:46.40 2505.¦
       Gs Tezze                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2277.¦              ¦ 1:04.44 1838.¦              ¦
 2566. van Woensel Pieter     1961 NL-TC Bussum             7:32.18,5   3:03.13,5  (1852) diploma video  138/M4   731.   18,306 ¦  2:37.23 2173.¦ 2:50.48 2174.¦ 3:19.02 2256.¦ 4:19.51 2381.¦ 5:32.52 2549.¦ 6:45.34 2467.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2938.¦              ¦ 1:13.00 3112.¦              ¦
 2567. Marrella Lanfranco     1966 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    7:32.18,9   3:03.13,9  (9763) diploma video  138/M3   717.   18,305 ¦  2:51.18 3185.¦ 3:06.21 3210.¦ 3:33.59 3144.¦ 4:32.29 2922.¦ 5:41.30 2826.¦ 6:52.42 2641.¦
       A.C.D.MILLENIUM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2690.¦              ¦ 1:09.01 2548.¦              ¦
 2568. Manetti Lorenzo        1967 Faenza (RA)              7:32.19,8   3:03.14,8  (9743) diploma video  138/M3   718.   18,305 ¦  2:40.01 2363.¦ 2:53.09 2330.¦ 3:19.14 2262.¦ 4:11.21 2033.¦ 5:23.46 2230.¦ 6:46.22 2499.¦
       ASD Brisighella in Bici                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2037.¦              ¦ 1:12.24 3043.¦              ¦
 2569. Kalkman Henk           1958 NL-EM Maassluis          7:32.20,4   3:03.15,4  (1946) diploma video  138/M5   354.   18,304 ¦  2:48.40 2984.¦ 3:02.48 2986.¦ 3:31.50 3027.¦ 4:30.57 2861.¦ 5:42.01 2840.¦ 6:52.14 2625.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 3232.¦              ¦ 1:11.04 2865.¦              ¦
 2570. Serafini Paolo         1965 Valstagna (VI)           7:32.22,0   3:03.17,0  (6955) diploma video  138/M4   732.   18,303 ¦  2:49.29 3054.¦ 3:03.56 3066.¦ 3:34.45 3188.¦ 4:29.36 2797.¦ 5:37.39 2692.¦ 6:53.03 2652.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 3721.¦              ¦ 1:08.03 2410.¦              ¦
 2571. Böhnke Thorsten        1964 D-München                7:32.23,0   3:03.18,0  (4585) diploma video  138/M4   733.   18,303 ¦  2:39.01 2300.¦ 2:53.01 2321.¦ 3:20.24 2336.¦ 4:22.18 2486.¦ 5:36.31 2665.¦ 6:51.12 2603.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2594.¦              ¦ 1:14.13 3241.¦              ¦
 2572. Uittenboogaard Hans    1955 NL-AH Zevenhuizen        7:32.26,3   3:03.21,3  (6742) diploma video  138/M5   355.   18,300 ¦  2:33.49 1937.¦ 3:02.43 2979.¦ 3:26.28 2703.¦ 4:31.48 2898.¦ 5:38.22 2716.¦ 6:52.17 2626.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1096.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2132.¦              ¦
 2573. Visonà Michele         1964 Valdagno (VI)            7:32.30,4   3:03.25,4  (3825) diploma video  138/M4   734.   18,298 ¦  2:55.54 3440.¦ 3:08.41 3349.¦ 3:37.32 3306.¦ 4:34.59 3028.¦ 5:45.10 2942.¦ 6:56.53 2752.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3170.¦              ¦ 1:10.10 2734.¦              ¦
 2574. Leitenberger Stefan    1976 D-Abensberg              7:32.37,8   3:03.32,8  (7832) diploma video  138/M2   396.   18,293 ¦  2:30.38 1696.¦ 2:45.41 1821.¦ 3:11.18 1812.¦ 4:06.43 1844.¦ 5:21.39 2153.¦ 6:40.34 2337.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1842.¦              ¦ 1:14.55 3310.¦              ¦
 2575. Lazzari Fulvio         1957 Arzignano (VI)           7:32.43,4   3:03.38,4  (5594) diploma video  138/M5   356.   18,289 ¦  2:51.43 3218.¦ 3:05.14 3153.¦ 3:31.54 3035.¦ 4:29.00 2774.¦ 5:36.26 2659.¦ 6:46.42 2507.¦
       G.S. TEZZE                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2288.¦              ¦ 1:07.25 2297.¦              ¦
 2576. Bevilacqua Gianfranco  1964 Arzignano (VI)           7:32.44,0   3:03.39,0  (5006) diploma video  138/M4   735.   18,288 ¦  2:51.08 3173.¦ 3:05.15 3154.¦ 3:31.52 3029.¦ 4:29.02 2776.¦ 5:28.57 2433.¦ 6:46.41 2506.¦
       G.S. TEZZE                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37 2269.¦              ¦   59.55 1083.¦              ¦
 2577. Miller Wolfgang        1960 A-Bad Goisern            7:32.44,3   3:03.39,3  (9826) diploma video  138/M4   736.   18,288 ¦  2:45.23 2755.¦ 2:58.29 2705.¦ 3:26.59 2730.¦ 4:24.00 2591.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:46.52 2509.¦
       Steinbock Wadeln                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3021.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2578. Tedeschi Marco         1969 Prato (PO)               7:32.47,1   3:03.42,1  (6159) diploma video  138/M3   719.   18,286 ¦  2:43.19 2614.¦ 2:56.55 2595.¦ 3:23.46 2552.¦ 4:25.38 2653.¦ 5:31.20 2505.¦ 6:49.20 2571.¦
       AVIS VERAG PRATO EST                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2385.¦              ¦ 1:05.42 1997.¦              ¦
 2579. Manescalchi Arturo     1949 Scarperia (FI)           7:32.47,6   3:03.42,6  (4235) diploma video  138/M6   109.   18,286 ¦  2:46.56 2857.¦ 3:00.25 2822.¦ 3:29.36 2896.¦ 4:28.20 2755.¦ 5:40.30 2798.¦ 6:51.14 2604.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3285.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3008.¦              ¦
 2580. Schrott Clemens        1968 D-Garmisch-Partenkirch   7:32.48,6   3:03.43,6 (10211) diploma video  138/M3   720.   18,285 ¦  3:09.49 3978.¦ 3:24.47 3966.¦ 3:49.37 3781.¦ 4:45.05 3396.¦ 5:50.13 3093.¦ 6:53.35 2666.¦
       medisport starnberg                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1507.¦              ¦ 1:05.08 1901.¦              ¦
 2581. Rossi Amedeo           1943 Treviso (TV)             7:32.49,3   3:03.44,3  (2232) diploma video  138/M6   110.   18,285 ¦  2:45.56 2786.¦ 2:58.45 2723.¦ 3:27.19 2753.¦ 4:26.35 2689.¦ 5:39.41 2769.¦ 6:53.48 2670.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3070.¦              ¦ 1:13.06 3124.¦              ¦
 2582. Sauer Johem            1973 NL-PD Volendam           7:32.49,8   3:03.44,8  (6660) diploma video  138/M2   397.   18,285 ¦  2:54.05 3353.¦ 3:08.01 3306.¦ 3:36.23 3256.¦ 4:32.45 2938.¦ 5:39.31 2762.¦ 6:53.39 2667.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22 2988.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2170.¦              ¦
 2583. Golinelli Mirco        1964 San Lazzaro di Savena    7:32.52,5   3:03.47,5  (9452) diploma video  138/M4   737.   18,283 ¦  2:47.30 2898.¦ 3:00.52 2842.¦ 3:28.35 2829.¦ 4:25.31 2647.¦ 5:33.57 2580.¦ 6:49.18 2570.¦
       bc star                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42 2718.¦              ¦ 1:08.26 2458.¦              ¦
 2584. Heiland Stefan         1953 D-Tettnang               7:32.53,0   3:03.48,0  (5488) diploma video  138/M5   357.   18,282 ¦  2:38.08 2229.¦ 2:51.26 2219.¦ 3:18.33 2232.¦ 4:23.54 2578.¦ 5:31.07 2500.¦ 6:52.49 2647.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06 2489.¦              ¦ 1:07.12 2253.¦              ¦
 2585. Fiedler Klaus          1952 D-München                7:32.53,1   3:03.48,1  (5356) diploma video  138/M5   358.   18,282 ¦  2:40.10 2375.¦ 2:53.45 2366.¦ 3:20.50 2355.¦ 4:23.56 2584.¦ 5:31.07 2501.¦ 6:52.49 2648.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2477.¦              ¦ 1:07.10 2248.¦              ¦
 2585. Ruzza Marco            1971 Treviso (TV)             7:32.53,1   3:03.48,1  (8425) diploma video  138/M3   721.   18,282 ¦  2:46.11 2801.¦ 3:04.18 3094.¦ 3:32.22 3066.¦ 4:33.05 2951.¦ 5:42.48 2873.¦ 6:51.39 2611.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2888.¦              ¦ 1:09.42 2662.¦              ¦
 2587. Rossi Danilo           1966 San Lazzaro di Savena    7:32.53,3   3:03.48,3 (10120) diploma video  138/M3   722.   18,282 ¦  2:47.31 2899.¦ 3:00.53 2844.¦ 3:28.36 2830.¦ 4:25.31 2648.¦ 5:30.02 2467.¦ 6:47.19 2523.¦
       AVIS SAN LAZZARO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2722.¦              ¦ 1:04.31 1805.¦              ¦
 2588. Lazar Silvo            1968 SLO-Moravske Toplice     7:32.53,6   3:03.48,6  (9682) diploma video  138/M3   723.   18,282 ¦  2:42.51 2580.¦ 2:57.10 2606.¦ 3:25.09 2635.¦ 4:29.10 2783.¦ 5:38.18 2713.¦ 6:51.01 2596.¦
       SKT Triglav Predanovci                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2852.¦              ¦ 1:09.07 2564.¦              ¦
 2589. Mattia Liborio         1961 Artena (RM)              7:32.58,7   3:03.53,7  (9788) diploma video  138/M4   738.   18,279 ¦  2:46.36 2835.¦ 3:00.18 2817.¦ 3:28.13 2810.¦ 4:34.41 3017.¦ 5:44.34 2921.¦ 6:59.21 2825.¦
       ASD Valmontone                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2827.¦              ¦ 1:09.53 2697.¦              ¦
 2590. Arletti Andrea         1968 Carpi (MO)               7:33.02,7   3:03.57,7  (8288) diploma video  138/M3   724.   18,276 ¦  2:45.02 2726.¦ 2:58.35 2711.¦ 3:25.41 2662.¦ 4:32.43 2934.¦ 5:32.28 2539.¦ 6:46.18 2497.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06 2486.¦              ¦   59.44 1058.¦              ¦
 2591. Bellesia Alessandro    1970 Carpi (MO)               7:33.03,0   3:03.58,0  (8300) diploma video  138/M3   725.   18,276 ¦  2:49.15 3025.¦ 3:10.04 3406.¦ 3:32.53 3098.¦ 4:32.44 2936.¦ 5:31.31 2512.¦ 6:46.19 2498.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.48  797.¦              ¦   58.47  900.¦              ¦
 2592. Wiese Michael          1957 D-Geisenhausen           7:33.09,0   3:04.04,0  (4189) diploma video  138/M5   359.   18,272 ¦  2:44.09 2669.¦ 2:58.06 2676.¦ 3:26.24 2700.¦ 4:26.43 2699.¦ 5:35.53 2639.¦ 6:48.44 2560.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17 2965.¦              ¦ 1:09.10 2574.¦              ¦
 2593. Knebel Robert          1961 D-Balderschwang          7:33.09,1   3:04.04,1  (4216) diploma video  138/M4   739.   18,272 ¦  2:41.33 2488.¦ 2:54.58 2449.¦ 3:22.01 2434.¦ 4:21.57 2468.¦ 5:32.29 2540.¦ 6:50.33 2592.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02 2460.¦              ¦ 1:10.31 2792.¦              ¦
 2594. Rathausky Wolfgang     1959 A-St. Ruprecht an der    7:33.09,3   3:04.04,3  (3873) diploma video  138/M4   740.   18,271 ¦  2:38.01 2221.¦ 2:50.55 2182.¦ 3:18.48 2241.¦ 4:12.57 2103.¦ 5:28.21 2411.¦ 6:50.10 2587.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2809.¦              ¦ 1:15.23 3364.¦              ¦
 2595. Francini Gianni        1968 Rufina (FI)              7:33.10,1   3:04.05,1  (5378) diploma video  138/M3   726.   18,271 ¦  2:45.17 2743.¦ 2:59.01 2732.¦ 3:26.14 2689.¦ 4:19.57 2387.¦ 5:29.14 2444.¦ 6:51.14 2605.¦
       US Ciclistica Pontassieve                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2534.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2587.¦              ¦
 2596. Prati Maurizio         1958 Baggiovara (MO)          7:33.12,5   3:04.07,5  (3814) diploma video  138/M5   360.   18,269 ¦  2:45.58 2793.¦ 2:58.55 2726.¦ 3:26.40 2717.¦ 4:26.04 2664.¦ 5:37.37 2690.¦ 6:51.33 2607.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2735.¦              ¦ 1:11.32 2922.¦              ¦
 2597. Gervasi Giuseppe       1968 Refrontolo (TV)          7:33.12,7   3:04.07,7  (5417) diploma video  138/M3   727.   18,269 ¦  2:41.43 2497.¦ 2:54.14 2399.¦ 3:21.24 2389.¦ 4:19.23 2362.¦ 5:32.54 2552.¦ 6:49.27 2572.¦
       ASD Solighetto                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2507.¦              ¦ 1:13.31 3160.¦              ¦
 2598. Pieraccini Gian Luigi  1965 Ferrara (FE)             7:33.14,1   3:04.09,1  (1627) diploma video  138/M4   741.   18,268 ¦  2:39.38 2335.¦ 2:52.35 2290.¦ 3:21.06 2372.¦ 4:19.16 2351.¦ 5:37.30 2688.¦ 6:51.51 2617.¦
       Phonix Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3039.¦              ¦ 1:18.13 3607.¦              ¦
 2599. Hendriks Arjan         1964 NL-LN Rotterdam          7:33.19,4   3:04.14,4  (6734) diploma video  138/M4   742.   18,265 ¦  2:36.27 2111.¦ 2:49.53 2110.¦ 3:16.39 2130.¦ 4:19.56 2384.¦ 5:27.51 2393.¦ 6:52.52 2650.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2338.¦              ¦ 1:07.55 2384.¦              ¦
 2600. Colzi Gianluca         1960 Prato (PO)               7:33.22,0   3:04.17,0  (4124) diploma video  138/M4   743.   18,263 ¦  2:41.16 2449.¦ 2:54.24 2410.¦ 3:21.42 2412.¦ 4:21.03 2434.¦ 5:35.18 2618.¦ 6:52.36 2637.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2563.¦              ¦ 1:14.14 3242.¦              ¦
 2601. Trybus Christoph       1974 A-Krems an der Donau     7:33.28,1   3:04.23,1 (10380) diploma video  138/M2   398.   18,259 ¦  2:43.25 2624.¦ 2:57.12 2610.¦ 3:24.29 2600.¦ 4:27.24 2720.¦ 5:35.17 2617.¦ 6:50.44 2595.¦
       RC RAD-AU                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2561.¦              ¦ 1:07.53 2375.¦              ¦
 2602. Luyer Misha            1974 NL-Dr Maastricht         7:33.38,0   3:04.33,0  (9726) diploma video  138/M2   399.   18,252 ¦  2:49.01 3009.¦ 3:02.35 2969.¦ 3:30.06 2923.¦ 4:31.28 2884.¦ 5:44.01 2910.¦ 6:51.33 2607.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2652.¦              ¦ 1:12.33 3062.¦              ¦
 2603. Schindler Klaus        1965 D-Helmbrechts            7:33.38,5   3:04.33,5  (8463) diploma video  138/M4   744.   18,252 ¦  2:38.23 2245.¦ 2:51.44 2246.¦ 3:19.47 2305.¦ 4:18.43 2335.¦ 5:35.43 2633.¦ 6:53.09 2654.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2881.¦              ¦ 1:17.00 3505.¦              ¦
 2604. Tiso Gianni            1955 Mestrino (PD)            7:33.46,5   3:04.41,5  (3168) diploma video  138/M5   361.   18,246 ¦  2:41.24 2466.¦ 2:56.23 2561.¦ 3:24.44 2611.¦ 4:23.23 2545.¦ 5:36.49 2671.¦ 6:52.10 2624.¦
       ASD Bonetti Super Bike                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2983.¦              ¦ 1:13.25 3152.¦              ¦
 2605. Nardiello Luigi        1958 Cercola (NA)             7:33.47,3   3:04.42,3  (5789) diploma video  138/M5   362.   18,246 ¦  2:55.12 3411.¦ 3:12.54 3549.¦ 3:40.49 3458.¦ 4:37.51 3128.¦ 5:39.03 2742.¦ 6:51.20 2606.¦
       Team Tigers                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2827.¦              ¦ 1:01.12 1263.¦              ¦
 2606. Casadei Carlo          1956 Cervia (RA)              7:33.47,9   3:04.42,9  (2852) diploma video  138/M5   363.   18,245 ¦  2:38.48 2279.¦ 2:51.18 2210.¦ 3:19.47 2302.¦ 4:15.57 2230.¦ 5:27.18 2363.¦ 6:49.30 2574.¦
       pol.castiglionese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28 3018.¦              ¦ 1:11.21 2901.¦              ¦
 2607. Cattelani Emidio       1958 Fossoli (MO)             7:33.51,3   3:04.46,3  (8289) diploma video  138/M5   364.   18,243 ¦  2:50.00 3095.¦ 3:03.30 3033.¦ 3:32.19 3061.¦ 4:30.50 2853.¦ 5:42.02 2841.¦ 6:53.08 2653.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3153.¦              ¦ 1:11.12 2878.¦              ¦
 2608. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 Cinisello Balsamo (MI)   7:33.55,8   3:04.50,8  (2857) diploma video  138/M3   728.   18,240 ¦  2:43.46 2649.¦ 2:57.34 2632.¦ 3:27.55 2794.¦ 4:28.59 2771.¦ 5:38.38 2725.¦ 6:49.00 2566.¦
       ciclistica d.fiorani                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21 3618.¦              ¦ 1:09.39 2656.¦              ¦
 2609. Stefanetti Marco       1964 Rimini (RN)              7:33.59,6   3:04.54,6  (2598) diploma video  138/M4   745.   18,238 ¦  2:35.51 2065.¦ 2:48.47 2044.¦ 3:17.41 2187.¦ 4:16.31 2252.¦ 5:29.15 2445.¦ 6:45.56 2483.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3185.¦              ¦ 1:12.43 3082.¦              ¦
 2610. Lösch Markus           1974 D-Nürnberg               7:33.59,9   3:04.54,9  (4211) diploma video  138/M2   400.   18,237 ¦  2:46.28 2821.¦ 3:00.16 2814.¦ 3:27.56 2795.¦ 4:30.52 2854.¦ 5:40.36 2799.¦ 6:54.25 2689.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2709.¦              ¦ 1:09.44 2665.¦              ¦
 2611. Cerroni Lorenzo        1959 A-Graz                   7:34.05,9   3:05.00,9  (1429) diploma video  138/M4   746.   18,233 ¦  2:42.49 2577.¦ 2:55.49 2509.¦ 3:25.40 2660.¦ 4:27.02 2709.¦ 5:39.12 2747.¦ 6:53.24 2662.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 3492.¦              ¦ 1:12.10 3011.¦              ¦
 2612. Carnevali Fabio        1969 Limidi (MO)              7:34.09,2   3:05.04,2  (3811) diploma video  138/M3   729.   18,231 ¦  2:34.07 1957.¦ 2:46.47 1914.¦ 3:14.36 2002.¦ 4:12.25 2074.¦ 5:38.44 2729.¦ 6:50.17 2589.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2781.¦              ¦ 1:26.18 4021.¦              ¦
 2613. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO         7:34.09,9   3:05.04,9  (5010) diploma video  138/M3   730.   18,231 ¦  2:37.24 2177.¦ 2:50.45 2167.¦ 3:16.48 2137.¦ 4:18.20 2324.¦ 5:30.42 2485.¦ 6:47.16 2520.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2025.¦              ¦ 1:12.21 3036.¦              ¦
 2614. Godschalk Ron          1962 NL-AN Zwartewaal         7:34.11,3   3:05.06,3  (6628) diploma video  138/M4   747.   18,230 ¦  2:46.38 2839.¦ 2:59.24 2766.¦ 3:28.12 2807.¦ 4:26.10 2670.¦ 5:38.09 2710.¦ 6:50.06 2585.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3150.¦              ¦ 1:11.58 2982.¦              ¦
 2615. Sammarini Maurizio     1958 Rimini (RN)              7:34.18,2   3:05.13,2  (2604) diploma video  138/M5   365.   18,225 ¦  2:50.05 3103.¦ 3:02.46 2983.¦ 3:29.28 2887.¦ 4:28.41 2763.¦ 5:38.39 2726.¦ 6:48.38 2554.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42 2307.¦              ¦ 1:09.57 2709.¦              ¦
 2616. Morandi Aldo           1943 Riva del Garda (TN)      7:34.20,5   3:05.15,5  (8071) diploma video  138/M6   111.   18,224 ¦  2:50.02 3098.¦ 3:04.01 3077.¦ 3:32.55 3099.¦ 4:28.15 2751.¦ 5:39.19 2749.¦ 6:52.39 2639.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3187.¦              ¦ 1:11.03 2861.¦              ¦
 2617. Grimm Werner           1969 D-Kerkingen              7:34.21,2   3:05.16,2  (3951) diploma video  138/M3   731.   18,223 ¦  2:49.41 3072.¦ 3:02.43 2981.¦ 3:30.58 2979.¦ 4:26.40 2693.¦ 5:38.21 2715.¦ 6:52.09 2623.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2940.¦              ¦ 1:11.41 2943.¦              ¦
 2618. Steenbergen Cees       1966 NL-DH Maastricht         7:34.29,0   3:05.24,0 (10294) diploma video  138/M3   732.   18,218 ¦  2:43.07 2603.¦ 2:56.27 2567.¦ 3:23.35 2546.¦ 4:27.12 2715.¦ 5:36.00 2643.¦ 6:54.08 2680.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07 2491.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2513.¦              ¦
 2619. Bours Adrian           1964 MEX-Navoja, Sonora       7:34.30,0   3:05.25,0  (1803) diploma video  138/M4   748.   18,217 ¦  2:44.50 2713.¦ 2:59.04 2739.¦ 3:29.25 2882.¦ 4:31.24 2878.¦ 5:39.10 2746.¦ 6:52.27 2633.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3615.¦              ¦ 1:07.45 2355.¦              ¦
 2620. Pironi Roberto         1965 Cesena (FC)              7:34.31,7   3:05.26,7  (8185) diploma video  138/M4   749.   18,216 ¦  2:27.35 1473.¦ 2:39.43 1409.¦ 3:06.24 1529.¦ 3:59.30 1524.¦ 5:27.19 2365.¦ 6:46.11 2493.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2291.¦              ¦ 1:27.48 4064.¦              ¦
 2621. Ricolfi Nicola         1961 Milano (MI)              7:34.42,0   3:05.37,0 (10077) diploma video  138/M4   750.   18,209 ¦  2:44.27 2695.¦ 2:58.04 2672.¦ 3:25.48 2669.¦ 4:34.10 2995.¦ 5:41.36 2831.¦ 6:51.04 2599.¦
       ISDC MILANO                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2728.¦              ¦ 1:07.26 2300.¦              ¦
 2622. Winter Jochen          1972 D-Friedberg              7:34.43,8   3:05.38,8  (6298) diploma video  138/M2   401.   18,208 ¦  2:34.57 2008.¦ 2:48.37 2033.¦ 3:13.16 1934.¦ 4:15.17 2200.¦ 5:27.39 2385.¦ 6:45.56 2482.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1427.¦              ¦ 1:12.21 3034.¦              ¦
 2623. Reijmer Arthur         1957 NL-Pg Didam              7:34.44,1   3:05.39,1 (10059) diploma video  138/M5   366.   18,208 ¦  2:57.00 3489.¦ 3:18.09 3776.¦ 3:46.42 3671.¦ 4:45.00 3391.¦ 5:39.24 2755.¦ 6:52.36 2636.¦
       STG Liemers                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3052.¦              ¦   54.24  416.¦              ¦
 2624. Elfrink Willem         1958 NL-Jm Zevenaar           7:34.44,8   3:05.39,8  (9289) diploma video  138/M5   367.   18,207 ¦  2:57.14 3496.¦ 3:18.14 3780.¦ 3:47.04 3689.¦ 4:45.04 3393.¦ 5:45.51 2963.¦ 6:52.44 2642.¦
       STG Liemers                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3159.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1195.¦              ¦
 2625. van Nistelrooy Carlo   1967 NL-Dp                    7:34.48,0   3:05.43,0 (10433) diploma video  138/M3   733.   18,205 ¦  2:43.34 2632.¦ 2:56.37 2578.¦ 3:23.08 2516.¦ 4:23.58 2588.¦ 5:33.37 2572.¦ 6:48.33 2552.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2213.¦              ¦ 1:09.39 2655.¦              ¦
 2626. Veenstra Remko         1956 NL-Xc Oegstgeest         7:34.49,8   3:05.44,8 (10455) diploma video  138/M5   368.   18,204 ¦  2:41.42 2495.¦ 2:55.47 2506.¦ 3:22.46 2494.¦ 4:21.41 2455.¦ 5:24.47 2270.¦ 6:53.26 2663.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2432.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1563.¦              ¦
 2627. Forneris Giuseppe      1947 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   7:34.51,7   3:05.46,7  (5372) diploma video  138/M6   112.   18,203 ¦  2:46.53 2853.¦ 2:59.46 2787.¦ 3:29.04 2856.¦ 4:25.07 2630.¦ 5:37.48 2695.¦ 6:51.10 2602.¦
       Cicli Argiró-SC Pedona                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3321.¦              ¦ 1:12.40 3074.¦              ¦
 2628. Meitinger Josef        1961 D-Augsburg               7:34.53,3   3:05.48,3  (2356) diploma video  138/M4   751.   18,202 ¦  2:31.38 1757.¦ 2:43.51 1701.¦ 3:04.47 1432.¦ 4:11.40 2042.¦ 5:04.57 1560.¦ 6:01.57 1247.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56  300.¦              ¦   53.17  320.¦              ¦
 2629. De Haas Johannes       1959 NL-Hardinxveld-Giessen   7:35.00,2   3:05.55,2  (2575) diploma video  138/M4   752.   18,197 ¦  2:41.48 2505.¦ 2:57.59 2663.¦ 3:25.00 2626.¦ 4:25.52 2661.¦ 5:38.55 2737.¦ 6:52.38 2638.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2446.¦              ¦ 1:13.03 3119.¦              ¦
 2630. Weihprecht Horst       1958 D-Diedorf                7:35.21,2   3:06.16,2  (6286) diploma video  138/M5   369.   18,183 ¦  2:49.45 3078.¦ 3:03.33 3039.¦ 3:30.34 2947.¦ 4:31.46 2892.¦ 5:38.38 2724.¦ 6:54.54 2699.¦
       Gazelle Bavaresi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2454.¦              ¦ 1:06.52 2196.¦              ¦
 2631. Nardin Arrigo          1956 San Vito al Torre (UD)   7:35.21,3   3:06.16,3  (5790) diploma video  138/M5   370.   18,183 ¦  2:49.07 3016.¦ 3:07.50 3288.¦ 3:35.14 3214.¦ 4:35.53 3053.¦ 5:44.30 2920.¦ 6:52.58 2651.¦
       ASD Engine & Bikes                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2604.¦              ¦ 1:08.37 2483.¦              ¦
 2632. Terzi Lino Luigi       1951 Urgnano (BG)             7:35.21,5   3:06.16,5 (10337) diploma video  138/M5   371.   18,183 ¦  2:41.34 2489.¦ 2:55.23 2482.¦ 3:24.08 2572.¦ 4:23.35 2559.¦ 5:35.01 2608.¦ 6:52.21 2628.¦
       GS Urgnano                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3130.¦              ¦ 1:11.26 2910.¦              ¦
 2633. Marx Eric              1969 D-Brühl                  7:35.26,2   3:06.21,2  (5683) diploma video  138/M3   734.   18,180 ¦  2:33.22 1901.¦ 2:45.47 1835.¦ 3:13.04 1918.¦ 4:11.30 2035.¦ 5:38.40 2728.¦ 6:55.19 2710.¦
       PSV Brühl                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2555.¦              ¦ 1:27.09 4043.¦              ¦
 2634. Feider Stefan          1977 D-Roxheim                7:35.26,3   3:06.21,3  (4092) diploma video  138/M2   402.   18,180 ¦  2:32.21 1809.¦ 2:45.39 1819.¦ 3:12.16 1869.¦ 4:09.40 1956.¦ 5:26.31 2338.¦ 6:50.33 2591.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2266.¦              ¦ 1:16.50 3486.¦              ¦
 2635. Testa Marco            1979 Saluzzo (CN)             7:35.27,4   3:06.22,4 (10340) diploma video  138/M1   249.   18,179 ¦  2:47.22 2891.¦ 3:00.15 2812.¦ 3:28.05 2800.¦ 4:25.06 2627.¦ 5:38.54 2736.¦ 6:53.33 2665.¦
       vigor team piasco                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2787.¦              ¦ 1:13.47 3193.¦              ¦
 2636. Zimmermann Herbert     1957 D-Neusäß                 7:35.29,6   3:06.24,6  (2416) diploma video  138/M5   372.   18,178 ¦  2:51.29 3200.¦ 3:05.35 3172.¦ 3:34.00 3145.¦ 4:27.29 2725.¦ 5:40.09 2785.¦ 6:53.24 2661.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 3003.¦              ¦ 1:12.39 3071.¦              ¦
 2637. Pucci Stefano          1974 Vernio (PO)              7:35.37,6   3:06.32,6 (10035) diploma video  138/M2   403.   18,172 ¦  2:36.57 2150.¦ 2:51.03 2192.¦ 3:15.53 2085.¦ 4:19.21 2359.¦ 5:27.19 2366.¦ 6:44.02 2426.¦
       CYCLING TEAM IL FABBRINO FENIX                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1500.¦              ¦ 1:07.58 2393.¦              ¦
 2638. Osch van Herman        1957 NL-Kj Kerkdriel          7:35.39,1   3:06.34,1  (8277) diploma video  138/M5   373.   18,171 ¦  2:51.12 3177.¦ 3:05.16 3157.¦ 3:34.12 3154.¦ 4:34.48 3023.¦ 5:43.05 2883.¦ 6:53.16 2656.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56 3198.¦              ¦ 1:08.16 2432.¦              ¦
 2639. Vuijk Jaap             1963 NL-SP Den Haag           7:35.40,9   3:06.35,9  (3637) diploma video  138/M4   753.   18,170 ¦  2:48.40 2981.¦ 3:02.12 2942.¦ 3:33.47 3134.¦ 4:29.22 2791.¦ 5:37.42 2693.¦ 6:51.05 2600.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 3877.¦              ¦ 1:08.20 2441.¦              ¦
 2640. Vannucci Franco        1966 Igea Marina (RN)         7:35.41,4   3:06.36,4  (4069) diploma video  138/M3   735.   18,170 ¦  2:44.05 2667.¦ 2:57.24 2625.¦ 3:23.45 2551.¦ 4:23.39 2563.¦ 5:34.41 2598.¦ 6:48.10 2547.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2141.¦              ¦ 1:11.01 2856.¦              ¦
 2641. Camozzi Flavio         1960 Legnano (MI)             7:35.42,1   3:06.37,1  (5097) diploma video  138/M4   754.   18,169 ¦  2:41.58 2516.¦ 2:56.05 2533.¦ 3:22.49 2497.¦ 4:27.59 2739.¦ 5:34.27 2588.¦ 6:49.35 2579.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2315.¦              ¦ 1:06.27 2108.¦              ¦
 2642. Lecchi Rudy            1973 Mantova (MN)             7:35.46,8   3:06.41,8   (148) diploma video  138/M2   404.   18,166 ¦  2:35.55 2071.¦ 2:49.07 2059.¦ 3:18.08 2215.¦ 4:17.36 2293.¦ 5:32.53 2550.¦ 6:52.08 2622.¦
       Bam Bicicle                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3225.¦              ¦ 1:15.16 3343.¦              ¦
 2643. Langeveld Peter        1975 NL-Gm - Amsterdam        7:35.47,9   3:06.42,9  (9668) diploma video  138/M2   405.   18,165 ¦  2:48.01 2943.¦ 3:03.21 3017.¦ 3:28.07 2805.¦ 4:32.20 2915.¦ 5:36.12 2651.¦ 6:54.23 2687.¦
       Elisa!                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1478.¦              ¦ 1:03.52 1703.¦              ¦
 2644. Meijer Herman          1956 NL-AL Den Bommel         7:35.50,7   3:06.45,7  (3560) diploma video  138/M5   374.   18,164 ¦  2:48.15 2957.¦ 3:01.27 2884.¦ 3:28.01 2797.¦ 4:21.24 2445.¦ 5:31.20 2504.¦ 6:51.40 2612.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2243.¦              ¦ 1:09.56 2705.¦              ¦
 2645. Lagioia Michele        1963 Zibido San Giacomo (MI   7:35.51,8   3:06.46,8    (71) diploma video  138/M4   755.   18,163 ¦  2:35.15 2031.¦ 3:03.11 3003.¦ 3:47.30 3715.¦ 4:42.17 3313.¦ 5:46.15 2970.¦ 6:54.56 2700.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   44.19 4291.¦              ¦ 1:03.57 1719.¦              ¦
 2646. Thomas Benoit          1966 B-Brasschaat             7:35.52,0   3:06.47,0  (8208) diploma video  138/M3   736.   18,163 ¦  2:42.45 2571.¦ 2:56.47 2588.¦ 3:22.44 2492.¦ 4:29.00 2773.¦ 5:36.01 2644.¦ 6:54.24 2688.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1988.¦              ¦ 1:07.00 2219.¦              ¦
 2647. Ghiselli Vincenzo      1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)      7:35.54,2   3:06.49,2  (9434) diploma video  138/M6   113.   18,161 ¦  2:48.56 3003.¦ 3:04.34 3106.¦ 3:27.22 2754.¦ 4:27.22 2717.¦ 5:37.38 2691.¦ 6:51.09 2601.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47  791.¦              ¦ 1:10.15 2748.¦              ¦
 2648. Minoia Massimiliano    1967 Pieve Emanuele (MI)      7:35.55,4   3:06.50,4    (81) diploma video  138/M3   737.   18,160 ¦  2:35.19 2033.¦ 3:03.14 3005.¦ 3:47.34 3718.¦ 4:42.22 3318.¦ 5:46.18 2972.¦ 6:55.01 2702.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   44.20 4292.¦              ¦ 1:03.56 1714.¦              ¦
 2649. Bettelli Maurizio      1961 Spezzano (MO)            7:35.59,6   3:06.54,6  (4502) diploma video  138/M4   756.   18,158 ¦  2:43.44 2644.¦ 2:58.37 2714.¦ 3:25.34 2655.¦ 4:20.43 2425.¦ 5:24.54 2275.¦ 6:55.27 2715.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57 2423.¦              ¦ 1:04.11 1748.¦              ¦
 2650. Gori Roberto           1983 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    7:35.59,8   3:06.54,8  (8657) diploma video  138/M1   250.   18,158 ¦  2:39.34 2333.¦ 2:53.59 2379.¦ 3:19.05 2258.¦ 4:22.37 2503.¦ 5:33.23 2568.¦ 6:52.48 2646.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1627.¦              ¦ 1:10.46 2829.¦              ¦
 2651. Krijt Emiel            1978 NL-AL Noordwolde         7:36.05,5   3:07.00,5  (3536) diploma video  138/M1   251.   18,154 ¦  2:41.49 2507.¦ 2:57.36 2635.¦ 3:25.32 2654.¦ 4:30.52 2856.¦ 5:45.13 2943.¦ 6:55.15 2708.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2839.¦              ¦ 1:14.20 3256.¦              ¦
 2652. Varani Ciro            1961 Cremona (CR)             7:36.05,9   3:07.00,9 (10448) diploma video  138/M4   757.   18,153 ¦  2:43.30 2627.¦ 2:58.06 2675.¦ 3:24.51 2616.¦ 4:27.23 2718.¦ 5:38.25 2717.¦ 6:53.17 2658.¦
       ASD Pedale Bussetano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2337.¦              ¦ 1:11.02 2859.¦              ¦
 2653. Gregis Giorgio         1963 Bergamo (BG)             7:36.06,1   3:07.01,1  (9471) diploma video  138/M4   758.   18,153 ¦  2:43.27 2625.¦ 2:58.25 2701.¦ 3:25.14 2637.¦ 4:28.57 2769.¦ 5:39.24 2756.¦ 6:55.02 2705.¦
       Bèrghem Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2372.¦              ¦ 1:10.26 2778.¦              ¦
 2654. Venturelli Davide      1966 Cavezzo (MO)             7:36.06,5   3:07.01,5  (2726) diploma video  138/M3   738.   18,153 ¦  2:39.20 2314.¦ 2:52.22 2276.¦ 3:22.04 2436.¦ 4:22.54 2515.¦ 5:37.24 2684.¦ 6:52.50 2649.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3442.¦              ¦ 1:14.30 3275.¦              ¦
 2655. Moreschi Arturo        1969 Torre Boldone (BG)       7:36.06,6   3:07.01,6  (7541) diploma video  138/M3   739.   18,153 ¦  2:40.39 2408.¦ 2:54.07 2386.¦ 3:21.29 2393.¦ 4:20.34 2417.¦ 5:37.03 2676.¦ 6:55.02 2704.¦
       ASD Berghem Bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2587.¦              ¦ 1:16.29 3454.¦              ¦
 2656. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf         7:36.06,8   3:07.01,8  (5771) diploma video  138/M5   375.   18,153 ¦  2:40.49 2418.¦ 2:54.04 2383.¦ 3:21.41 2411.¦ 4:19.36 2370.¦ 5:36.23 2658.¦ 6:54.47 2695.¦
       C Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2687.¦              ¦ 1:16.46 3476.¦              ¦
 2657. Francesconi Roberto    1957 Saint Christophe (AO)    7:36.15,5   3:07.10,5  (9360) diploma video  138/M5   376.   18,147 ¦  2:48.39 2978.¦ 3:02.28 2957.¦ 3:29.44 2901.¦ 4:31.26 2882.¦ 5:40.03 2782.¦ 6:53.23 2660.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2556.¦              ¦ 1:08.37 2481.¦              ¦
 2658. Donati Sergio          1944 Cesena (FC)              7:36.17,8   3:07.12,8  (5297) diploma video  138/M6   114.   18,146 ¦  2:53.24 3301.¦ 3:06.55 3246.¦ 3:35.09 3209.¦ 4:32.49 2942.¦ 5:46.19 2973.¦ 6:57.34 2774.¦
       Ruota d'Oro                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2940.¦              ¦ 1:13.30 3158.¦              ¦
 2659. Pedrotti Claudio       1966 Chiesa in Valmalenco (   7:36.25,8   3:07.20,8  (5876) diploma video  138/M3   740.   18,140 ¦  2:48.09 2953.¦ 3:01.15 2870.¦ 3:28.45 2838.¦ 4:30.43 2845.¦ 5:36.00 2642.¦ 6:52.35 2635.¦
       US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29 2640.¦              ¦ 1:05.17 1932.¦              ¦
 2660. Meel Hans              1960 NL-SC Schiedam           7:36.26,2   3:07.21,2  (3573) diploma video  138/M4   759.   18,140 ¦  2:45.48 2778.¦ 3:00.36 2829.¦ 3:29.22 2876.¦ 4:27.06 2711.¦ 5:38.19 2714.¦ 6:50.18 2590.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 3142.¦              ¦ 1:11.13 2880.¦              ¦
 2661. Christmann Joachim     1961 D-Karlsruhe              7:36.27,2   3:07.22,2  (5164) diploma video  138/M4   760.   18,139 ¦  2:41.22 2460.¦ 2:55.05 2455.¦ 3:20.56 2363.¦ 4:19.17 2352.¦ 5:27.45 2390.¦ 6:45.52 2480.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1944.¦              ¦ 1:08.28 2465.¦              ¦
 2662. Castelli Marco         1969 Serravalle di Repubbli   7:36.34,7   3:07.29,7  (6962) diploma video  138/M3   741.   18,134 ¦  2:45.08 2733.¦ 3:00.44 2836.¦ 3:28.24 2822.¦ 4:28.58 2770.¦ 5:42.50 2875.¦ 6:57.50 2784.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2705.¦              ¦ 1:13.52 3204.¦              ¦
 2663. Klerken Pierre         1951 NL-Venlo                 7:36.39,8   3:07.34,8  (5553) diploma video  138/M5   377.   18,131 ¦  2:44.28 2697.¦ 2:57.21 2617.¦ 3:27.42 2779.¦ 4:22.18 2487.¦ 5:37.01 2675.¦ 6:51.42 2613.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 3616.¦              ¦ 1:14.43 3292.¦              ¦
 2664. Gusmini Marcello       1966 Gazzaniga (BG)           7:36.41,8   3:07.36,8  (7980) diploma video  138/M3   742.   18,130 ¦  2:45.10 2734.¦ 2:59.18 2756.¦ 3:27.27 2761.¦ 4:26.44 2701.¦ 5:38.01 2702.¦ 6:54.35 2690.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2918.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2891.¦              ¦
 2665. Klempfner Paul         1949 AUS-North Ryde           7:36.44,7   3:07.39,7  (9606) diploma video  138/M6   115.   18,128 ¦  2:56.14 3456.¦ 3:10.46 3441.¦ 3:42.06 3516.¦ 4:46.51 3460.¦ 5:47.22 3007.¦ 6:57.09 2760.¦
       boundary riders                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 3826.¦              ¦ 1:00.31 1159.¦              ¦
 2665. Loffredo Paolo         1958 Rimini (RN)              7:36.44,7   3:07.39,7  (4570) diploma video  138/M5   378.   18,128 ¦  2:50.26 3130.¦ 3:03.32 3035.¦ 3:33.30 3125.¦ 4:29.12 2786.¦ 5:40.37 2800.¦ 6:56.14 2730.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 3529.¦              ¦ 1:11.25 2907.¦              ¦
 2667. van Tooren Patrick     1971 NL-PG Berghem Gem. Oss   7:36.45,9   3:07.40,9  (3670) diploma video  138/M3   743.   18,127 ¦  2:47.34 2904.¦ 3:02.50 2989.¦ 3:30.21 2939.¦ 4:31.24 2877.¦ 5:40.59 2807.¦ 6:55.56 2726.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2645.¦              ¦ 1:09.34 2639.¦              ¦
 2668. Claessens Fred         1965 NL-Ch Maastricht         7:36.54,1   3:07.49,1  (5177) diploma video  138/M4   761.   18,122 ¦  2:42.20 2544.¦ 2:56.20 2554.¦ 3:22.57 2507.¦ 4:23.08 2530.¦ 5:35.19 2619.¦ 6:53.17 2657.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2264.¦              ¦ 1:12.11 3014.¦              ¦
 2669. Brignoli Sandro        1975 Bergamo (BG)             7:36.55,7   3:07.50,7  (5066) diploma video  138/M2   406.   18,121 ¦  2:31.56 1779.¦ 2:44.28 1734.¦ 3:08.37 1668.¦ 4:10.10 1977.¦ 5:19.06 2059.¦ 6:49.28 2573.¦
       TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1243.¦              ¦ 1:08.55 2530.¦              ¦
 2670. Schießl Karl-Heinz     1958 D-Parsberg               7:37.02,0   3:07.57,0 (10179) diploma video  138/M5   379.   18,116 ¦  2:51.28 3197.¦ 3:04.34 3105.¦ 3:31.59 3041.¦ 4:34.13 2996.¦ 5:39.44 2773.¦ 6:52.02 2619.¦
       Radsport Lupburg                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25 2615.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1967.¦              ¦
 2671. Borghi Carlo           1941 Barlassina (MI)          7:37.04,6   3:07.59,6  (5045) diploma video  138/M6   116.   18,115 ¦  2:52.35 3264.¦ 3:06.18 3207.¦ 3:33.49 3137.¦ 4:32.27 2919.¦ 5:43.30 2894.¦ 6:57.27 2768.¦
       SERVETTO                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2644.¦              ¦ 1:11.03 2863.¦              ¦
 2672. Glawogger Maximilian   1958 A-Graz-St. Veit          7:37.06,7   3:08.01,7  (3868) diploma video  138/M5   380.   18,113 ¦  2:49.29 3055.¦ 3:02.56 2993.¦ 3:29.56 2909.¦ 4:26.12 2672.¦ 5:37.54 2698.¦ 6:56.02 2728.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2442.¦              ¦ 1:11.42 2946.¦              ¦
 2673. Pinarello Roger        1939 Breda di Piave (TV)      7:37.07,0   3:08.02,0  (2260) diploma video  138/M6   117.   18,113 ¦  2:41.19 2455.¦ 2:54.26 2412.¦ 3:22.43 2490.¦ 4:18.04 2311.¦ 5:38.03 2704.¦ 6:53.42 2668.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2958.¦              ¦ 1:19.58 3711.¦              ¦
 2674. Briggeman Ard          1974 NL-Th Rockanje           7:37.09,0   3:08.04,0  (8488) diploma video  138/M2   407.   18,112 ¦  2:44.57 2721.¦ 2:58.37 2713.¦ 3:27.09 2746.¦ 4:27.24 2721.¦ 5:39.20 2750.¦ 6:53.10 2655.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3053.¦              ¦ 1:11.56 2975.¦              ¦
 2675. Molnar Josef           1968 Rimini (RN)              7:37.13,1   3:08.08,1  (9835) diploma video  138/M3   744.   18,109 ¦  2:24.00 1200.¦ 2:36.19 1170.¦ 3:28.24 2821.¦ 4:48.04 3498.¦ 5:47.14 3002.¦ 6:56.38 2743.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   52.04 4297.¦              ¦   59.10  964.¦              ¦
 2676. Hendrich Chris         1978 D-Glonn                  7:37.14,0   3:08.09,0  (9513) diploma video  138/M1   252.   18,108 ¦  2:52.21 3248.¦ 3:07.51 3289.¦ 3:35.21 3219.¦ 4:34.42 3019.¦ 5:41.42 2835.¦ 6:55.25 2712.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30 2641.¦              ¦ 1:06.59 2218.¦              ¦
 2677. Sommacal Felice        1958 Treviso (TV)             7:37.15,6   3:08.10,6  (2252) diploma video  138/M5   381.   18,107 ¦  2:34.02 1950.¦ 2:46.55 1926.¦ 3:15.37 2072.¦ 4:12.39 2087.¦ 5:34.34 2592.¦ 6:52.47 2645.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3122.¦              ¦ 1:21.55 3822.¦              ¦
 2678. Auer Franz             1966 D-Straubing              7:37.16,0   3:08.11,0  (3911) diploma video  138/M3   745.   18,107 ¦  2:34.56 2007.¦ 2:47.43 1979.¦ 3:14.24 1989.¦ 4:23.57 2586.¦ 5:34.18 2584.¦ 6:55.37 2721.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2287.¦              ¦ 1:10.20 2761.¦              ¦
 2679. Puleo Antonino         1954 Roma (RM)                7:37.17,1   3:08.12,1  (3100) diploma video  138/M5   382.   18,106 ¦  2:37.51 2212.¦ 2:51.54 2254.¦ 3:19.44 2296.¦ 4:21.08 2440.¦ 5:30.32 2480.¦ 6:49.33 2576.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2784.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2609.¦              ¦
 2680. Ioli Valerio           1961 Somma Lombardo (VA)      7:37.22,2   3:08.17,2  (5202) diploma video  138/M4   762.   18,103 ¦  2:51.58 3233.¦ 3:05.13 3151.¦ 3:35.35 3229.¦ 4:34.53 3027.¦ 5:42.17 2856.¦ 6:56.45 2748.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 3621.¦              ¦ 1:07.24 2290.¦              ¦
 2681. Kroon Hendrik          1950 NL-Hardinxveld-Giessen   7:37.22,6   3:08.17,6  (2574) diploma video  138/M6   118.   18,103 ¦  2:51.18 3184.¦ 3:05.38 3174.¦ 3:34.34 3175.¦ 4:36.52 3095.¦ 5:44.53 2932.¦ 6:57.00 2755.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56 3199.¦              ¦ 1:08.00 2398.¦              ¦
 2682. Ricci Luciano          1963 Lugo (RA)                7:37.26,4   3:08.21,4  (2812) diploma video  138/M4   763.   18,100 ¦  2:35.46 2062.¦ 2:48.34 2029.¦ 3:17.15 2161.¦ 4:21.49 2466.¦ 5:34.33 2591.¦ 6:52.41 2640.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3114.¦              ¦ 1:12.44 3083.¦              ¦
 2683. Di Gianni Gerardo      1961 San Mauro Torinese (TO   7:37.29,2   3:08.24,2  (7668) diploma video  138/M4   764.   18,098 ¦  2:41.32 2485.¦ 2:54.14 2397.¦ 3:25.46 2666.¦ 4:19.02 2344.¦ 5:36.44 2670.¦ 6:54.38 2692.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 3871.¦              ¦ 1:17.41 3557.¦              ¦
 2684. Iacopetti Andrea       1972 Colle di Compito (LU)    7:37.34,9   3:08.29,9  (9553) diploma video  138/M2   408.   18,095 ¦  3:13.15 4074.¦ 3:28.18 4066.¦ 4:06.28 4201.¦ 5:10.04 4004.¦ 6:03.20 3458.¦ 6:59.48 2841.¦
       G.S. PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.09 4262.¦              ¦   53.15  319.¦              ¦
 2685. Prini Emanuele         1963 Trieste (TS)             7:37.39,6   3:08.34,6  (5942) diploma video  138/M4   765.   18,092 ¦  2:45.19 2749.¦ 2:59.26 2767.¦ 3:27.06 2743.¦ 4:33.25 2965.¦ 5:40.11 2786.¦ 6:56.15 2732.¦
       ASD Federclub Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39 2702.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2176.¦              ¦
 2686. Enter Joost            1972 NL-Sh Breda              7:37.44,6   3:08.39,6  (9298) diploma video  138/M2   409.   18,088 ¦  2:49.59 3094.¦ 3:03.33 3037.¦ 3:29.31 2891.¦ 4:25.48 2658.¦ 5:32.10 2531.¦ 6:51.51 2618.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1994.¦              ¦ 1:06.22 2096.¦              ¦
 2687. Bocciolini Daniele     1983 Spello (PG)              7:37.48,8   3:08.43,8  (5018) diploma video  138/M1   253.   18,085 ¦  2:47.11 2882.¦ 3:01.09 2863.¦ 3:30.15 2932.¦ 4:32.25 2918.¦ 5:42.08 2849.¦ 6:52.06 2621.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3252.¦              ¦ 1:09.43 2664.¦              ¦
 2688. Riedel Maik            1967 D-Waldstetten            7:37.51,7   3:08.46,7 (10078) diploma video  138/M3   746.   18,084 ¦  2:52.37 3266.¦ 3:07.06 3251.¦ 3:33.28 3122.¦ 4:37.55 3136.¦ 5:45.35 2952.¦ 6:55.37 2720.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22 2150.¦              ¦ 1:07.40 2340.¦              ¦
 2689. Grient-Dreux Lex       1958 NL-JW Maarssen           7:37.51,9   3:08.46,9  (1962) diploma video  138/M5   383.   18,083 ¦  2:52.51 3278.¦ 3:06.36 3225.¦ 3:35.27 3226.¦ 4:38.35 3172.¦ 5:45.53 2964.¦ 6:55.33 2717.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 3174.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2270.¦              ¦
 2690. Winter Johann          1941 D-Friedberg              7:37.52,1   3:08.47,1  (2370) diploma video  138/M6   119.   18,083 ¦  2:49.52 3087.¦ 3:03.16 3012.¦ 3:31.15 3000.¦ 4:29.47 2806.¦ 5:42.35 2864.¦ 6:57.30 2770.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2852.¦              ¦ 1:12.47 3091.¦              ¦
 2691. Kölbl Rudolf           1960 D-Hunderdorf             7:37.53,3   3:08.48,3  (7047) diploma video  138/M4   766.   18,083 ¦  3:05.08 3838.¦ 3:19.31 3825.¦ 3:48.07 3736.¦ 4:48.39 3512.¦ 5:50.50 3109.¦ 6:56.18 2733.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3077.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1413.¦              ¦
 2692. Vincenzi Diego         1966 Arco (TN)                7:37.54,7   3:08.49,7  (8077) diploma video  138/M3   747.   18,082 ¦  2:51.12 3175.¦ 3:04.53 3127.¦ 3:34.26 3164.¦ 4:32.07 2911.¦ 5:42.05 2846.¦ 6:56.11 2729.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 3408.¦              ¦ 1:09.58 2713.¦              ¦
 2693. Segovia Rovira Toni    1964 E-Banyoles               7:37.58,9   3:08.53,9  (4782) diploma video  138/M4   767.   18,079 ¦  2:52.39 3267.¦ 3:05.56 3194.¦ 3:31.24 3007.¦ 4:38.10 3145.¦ 5:45.02 2936.¦ 7:01.20 2877.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1770.¦              ¦ 1:06.52 2197.¦              ¦
 2694. Casanovas-I-Olivé Jord 1962 E-Barcelona              7:38.00,8   3:08.55,8  (2723) diploma video  138/M4   768.   18,078 ¦  2:52.40 3268.¦ 3:06.01 3199.¦ 3:31.25 3008.¦ 4:38.10 3146.¦ 5:41.08 2809.¦ 7:01.22 2879.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1744.¦              ¦ 1:02.58 1541.¦              ¦
 2695. Moermans Ludo          1948 B-Hasselt                7:38.02,2   3:08.57,2  (5745) diploma video  138/M6   120.   18,077 ¦  2:36.34 2119.¦ 2:49.47 2099.¦ 3:16.42 2134.¦ 4:17.03 2269.¦ 5:29.37 2455.¦ 6:52.46 2643.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2413.¦              ¦ 1:12.34 3063.¦              ¦
 2696. Blessing Rolf          1950 D-Höchstädt              7:38.05,3   3:09.00,3  (3904) diploma video  138/M6   121.   18,075 ¦  2:46.20 2812.¦ 2:59.44 2784.¦ 3:28.02 2798.¦ 4:30.47 2849.¦ 5:43.50 2905.¦ 6:57.07 2758.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2969.¦              ¦ 1:13.02 3117.¦              ¦
 2697. van Toor Marnix        1971 NL-Zoetermeer            7:38.19,6   3:09.14,6  (1738) diploma video  138/M3   748.   18,065 ¦  2:38.33 2258.¦ 2:51.30 2224.¦ 3:19.33 2287.¦ 4:17.26 2287.¦ 5:34.33 2590.¦ 6:54.20 2685.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2884.¦              ¦ 1:17.06 3515.¦              ¦
 2698. Bertero Simone Paolo   1957 Saluzzo (CN)             7:38.20,0   3:09.15,0  (8876) diploma video  138/M5   384.   18,065 ¦  2:51.41 3217.¦ 3:05.27 3164.¦ 3:34.15 3160.¦ 4:30.05 2822.¦ 5:42.11 2851.¦ 6:58.01 2791.¦
       Vigor Cycling Team ASD Piasco                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3152.¦              ¦ 1:12.06 2997.¦              ¦
 2699. Paggel Jens            1966 D-Abensberg              7:38.20,3   3:09.15,3  (4486) diploma video  138/M3   749.   18,065 ¦  2:34.54 2002.¦ 2:49.53 2109.¦ 3:22.10 2441.¦ 4:21.43 2459.¦ 5:35.35 2627.¦ 6:54.53 2698.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17 3990.¦              ¦ 1:13.51 3202.¦              ¦
 2700. Stahl David            1974 D-Unterschleißheim       7:38.20,8   3:09.15,8  (7622) diploma video  138/M2   410.   18,064 ¦  2:38.18 2243.¦ 2:53.38 2354.¦ 3:20.57 2364.¦ 4:22.31 2494.¦ 5:41.13 2815.¦ 6:55.34 2719.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2570.¦              ¦ 1:18.41 3635.¦              ¦
 2701. Kranendonk Michiel     1971 NL-AL Noordwolde         7:38.21,2   3:09.16,2  (3539) diploma video  138/M3   750.   18,064 ¦  2:39.41 2337.¦ 2:52.32 2286.¦ 3:22.15 2450.¦ 4:22.38 2504.¦ 5:44.00 2909.¦ 6:57.09 2761.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3454.¦              ¦ 1:21.22 3781.¦              ¦
 2702. Feicht Adolf           1939 D-Friedberg              7:38.25,0   3:09.20,0  (2361) diploma video  138/M6   122.   18,062 ¦  2:50.34 3139.¦ 3:04.37 3110.¦ 3:36.20 3254.¦ 4:41.21 3277.¦ 5:51.21 3125.¦ 6:57.09 2759.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42 3900.¦              ¦ 1:10.00 2718.¦              ¦
 2703. Klappacher Rupert      1960 A-Oberalm                7:38.26,8   3:09.21,8  (5546) diploma video  138/M4   769.   18,060 ¦  2:34.22 1972.¦ 2:47.57 1993.¦ 3:15.24 2057.¦ 4:13.28 2124.¦ 5:34.58 2606.¦ 6:54.04 2679.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2623.¦              ¦ 1:21.30 3791.¦              ¦
 2704. Paterni Pietro         1946 NL-HG Ouderkerk ad Ams   7:38.28,4   3:09.23,4  (5865) diploma video  138/M6   123.   18,059 ¦  2:49.40 3070.¦ 3:03.05 2998.¦ 3:33.01 3105.¦ 4:30.04 2820.¦ 5:45.43 2956.¦ 6:57.47 2783.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 3521.¦              ¦ 1:15.38 3391.¦              ¦
 2705. De Col Sandro          1956 Belluno (BL)             7:38.36,9   3:09.31,9  (5256) diploma video  138/M5   385.   18,054 ¦  2:46.25 2817.¦ 3:00.22 2821.¦ 3:29.00 2853.¦ 4:30.02 2819.¦ 5:42.30 2860.¦ 6:57.31 2771.¦
       GS Sanvido                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3101.¦              ¦ 1:12.28 3050.¦              ¦
 2706. Penka Erwin            1972 D-München                7:38.38,2   3:09.33,2  (9963) diploma video  138/M2   411.   18,053 ¦  2:52.04 3237.¦ 3:05.21 3159.¦ 3:30.40 2953.¦ 4:38.50 3180.¦ 5:45.59 2966.¦ 6:57.56 2786.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1707.¦              ¦ 1:07.09 2245.¦              ¦
 2707. Britz Andrew           1979 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ      7:38.38,5   3:09.33,5  (1750) diploma video  138/M1   254.   18,053 ¦  2:40.23 2395.¦ 2:53.46 2369.¦ 3:20.19 2331.¦ 4:19.22 2361.¦ 5:28.32 2416.¦ 6:48.01 2544.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2225.¦              ¦ 1:09.09 2571.¦              ¦
 2708. Cairoli Fausto         1962 Fino Mornasco (CO)       7:38.40,4   3:09.35,4  (6115) diploma video  138/M4   770.   18,052 ¦  2:34.43 1989.¦ 2:47.51 1985.¦ 3:13.55 1963.¦ 4:10.58 2011.¦ 5:34.47 2602.¦ 6:54.12 2682.¦
       rampi club brianza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2038.¦              ¦ 1:23.49 3919.¦              ¦
 2709. Wiedenhöfer Harald     1964 D-Neuler                 7:38.41,3   3:09.36,3  (8309) diploma video  138/M4   771.   18,051 ¦  2:51.30 3202.¦ 3:05.02 3139.¦ 3:31.36 3017.¦ 4:30.06 2825.¦ 5:41.19 2819.¦ 6:59.34 2833.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2239.¦              ¦ 1:11.12 2877.¦              ¦
 2710. Summerer Stefan        1975 D-München                7:38.41,5   3:09.36,5  (3972) diploma video  138/M2   412.   18,051 ¦  2:41.48 2503.¦ 2:55.46 2499.¦ 3:23.53 2556.¦ 4:28.33 2760.¦ 5:38.26 2718.¦ 6:54.03 2676.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07 2900.¦              ¦ 1:09.52 2694.¦              ¦
 2711. Geiselhart Rainer      1971 D-Engstingen             7:38.43,5   3:09.38,5  (7775) diploma video  138/M3   751.   18,050 ¦  2:41.03 2431.¦ 2:53.43 2361.¦ 3:20.41 2348.¦ 4:26.42 2697.¦ 5:39.34 2767.¦ 6:54.18 2684.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57 2426.¦              ¦ 1:12.51 3099.¦              ¦
 2712. Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 Chiavenna (SO)           7:38.44,2   3:09.39,2  (3047) diploma video  138/M5   386.   18,049 ¦  2:41.28 2478.¦ 2:55.15 2469.¦ 3:34.33 3173.¦ 4:32.24 2917.¦ 5:43.10 2886.¦ 6:57.00 2756.¦
       TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   39.18 4272.¦              ¦ 1:10.45 2828.¦              ¦
 2713. Peters Jan             1951 NL-Oosterhout            7:38.48,2   3:09.43,2  (9979) diploma video  138/M5   387.   18,046 ¦  2:47.27 2895.¦ 3:00.44 2835.¦ 3:30.07 2924.¦ 4:25.47 2657.¦ 5:41.12 2812.¦ 6:57.54 2785.¦
       RT145                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 3353.¦              ¦ 1:15.24 3365.¦              ¦
 2714. Baisch Karl-Heinz      1959 D-Hohenstein             7:38.53,1   3:09.48,1  (4447) diploma video  138/M4   772.   18,043 ¦  2:49.22 3038.¦ 3:01.54 2919.¦ 3:30.02 2915.¦ 4:32.03 2909.¦ 5:40.29 2795.¦ 6:55.55 2725.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07 2903.¦              ¦ 1:08.26 2458.¦              ¦
 2715. Smit Auke              1964 NL-PB Arnhem             7:38.53,6   3:09.48,6  (3609) diploma video  138/M4   773.   18,043 ¦  2:44.13 2674.¦ 2:57.26 2626.¦ 3:31.20 3004.¦ 4:25.23 2640.¦ 5:32.55 2556.¦ 6:54.44 2694.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 4143.¦              ¦ 1:07.32 2314.¦              ¦
 2716. Scotti Marco           1980 Parma (PR)               7:38.57,9   3:09.52,9  (7916) diploma video  138/M1   255.   18,040 ¦  2:54.00 3343.¦ 3:07.46 3281.¦ 3:34.35 3176.¦ 4:33.14 2956.¦ 5:38.52 2734.¦ 6:57.45 2779.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2363.¦              ¦ 1:05.37 1984.¦              ¦
 2717. Monica Gabriele        1980 Parma (PR)               7:38.59,0   3:09.54,0  (7917) diploma video  138/M1   256.   18,039 ¦  2:54.00 3344.¦ 3:07.45 3280.¦ 3:34.35 3177.¦ 4:33.15 2957.¦ 5:38.52 2733.¦ 6:57.45 2778.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2376.¦              ¦ 1:05.36 1979.¦              ¦
 2718. Naldi Stefano          1972 Pistoia (PT)             7:38.59,1   3:09.54,1    (83) diploma video  138/M2   413.   18,039 ¦  2:23.52 1183.¦ 2:37.31 1253.¦ 3:02.55 1309.¦ 3:58.36 1486.¦ 5:32.08 2530.¦ 6:47.58 2540.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1750.¦              ¦ 1:33.31 4186.¦              ¦
 2718. Schoemaker Teun        1978 NL-HM Utrecht            7:38.59,1   3:09.54,1  (6729) diploma video  138/M1   257.   18,039 ¦  3:02.28 3731.¦ 3:17.53 3763.¦ 3:49.47 3786.¦ 4:53.50 3645.¦ 5:50.37 3102.¦ 6:59.03 2821.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 3932.¦              ¦   56.46  657.¦              ¦
 2720. Ferrari Federico       1980 Parma (PR)               7:38.59,8   3:09.54,8  (7910) diploma video  138/M1   258.   18,039 ¦  2:54.01 3347.¦ 3:07.47 3282.¦ 3:34.36 3178.¦ 4:33.17 2958.¦ 5:40.15 2788.¦ 6:57.46 2781.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2368.¦              ¦ 1:06.57 2213.¦              ¦
 2721. Grohs Georg            1965 D-Recklinghausen         7:39.05,4   3:10.00,4  (1510) diploma video  138/M4   774.   18,035 ¦  2:30.34 1693.¦ 2:42.45 1631.¦ 3:07.14 1593.¦ 3:57.19 1439.¦ 5:17.35 2009.¦ 6:54.39 2693.¦
       RSC Witten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1365.¦              ¦ 1:20.15 3735.¦              ¦
 2722. Lang Manfred           1945 D-Friedberg              7:39.08,4   3:10.03,4  (2410) diploma video  138/M6   124.   18,033 ¦  2:39.30 2327.¦ 2:52.41 2301.¦ 3:19.53 2310.¦ 4:16.07 2235.¦ 5:26.01 2316.¦ 6:37.34 2253.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2522.¦              ¦ 1:09.53 2698.¦              ¦
 2722. Pasqualotto Luciano    1952 Cardano al Campo (VA)    7:39.08,4   3:10.03,4  (3075) diploma video  138/M5   388.   18,033 ¦  2:48.13 2955.¦ 3:01.51 2913.¦ 3:30.27 2941.¦ 4:31.53 2899.¦ 5:38.56 2738.¦ 6:55.15 2709.¦
       ASD Avis Gallarate                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3088.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2228.¦              ¦
 2724. Darsiè Claudio         1951 Treviso (TV)             7:39.09,8   3:10.04,8  (3734) diploma video  138/M5   389.   18,032 ¦  2:44.15 2677.¦ 2:58.15 2691.¦ 3:26.27 2701.¦ 4:23.39 2561.¦ 5:37.20 2682.¦ 6:54.01 2674.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12 2928.¦              ¦ 1:13.41 3184.¦              ¦
 2725. Fleischmann Philipp    1976 D-München                7:39.10,4   3:10.05,4  (3969) diploma video  138/M2   414.   18,032 ¦  2:39.08 2305.¦ 2:53.33 2349.¦ 3:20.25 2338.¦ 4:18.35 2330.¦ 5:30.56 2493.¦ 6:53.31 2664.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2398.¦              ¦ 1:12.20 3032.¦              ¦
 2726. Bretschneider Rene     1976 D-Nürnberg               7:39.11,5   3:10.06,5  (4132) diploma video  138/M2   415.   18,031 ¦  2:31.31 1751.¦ 2:44.01 1715.¦ 3:11.25 1819.¦ 4:12.28 2077.¦ 5:36.14 2652.¦ 6:57.22 2766.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2602.¦              ¦ 1:23.45 3916.¦              ¦
 2727. Manfredini Fabio       1967 Costa S.Abramo           7:39.12,6   3:10.07,6  (7459) diploma video  138/M3   752.   18,030 ¦  2:40.04 2367.¦ 2:54.11 2393.¦ 3:20.04 2315.¦ 4:26.39 2691.¦ 5:35.37 2629.¦ 6:54.01 2673.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52 1953.¦              ¦ 1:08.57 2539.¦              ¦
 2728. Jacobs Frank           1967 B-Vosselaar              7:39.13,4   3:10.08,4  (8652) diploma video  138/M3   753.   18,030 ¦  2:40.50 2419.¦ 2:57.08 2604.¦ 3:24.12 2581.¦ 4:33.42 2976.¦ 5:39.21 2751.¦ 6:58.00 2790.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2469.¦              ¦ 1:05.39 1990.¦              ¦
 2729. Baiocchi Flavio        1964 Ancona (AN)              7:39.14,4   3:10.09,4  (7721) diploma video  138/M4   775.   18,029 ¦  2:54.59 3400.¦ 3:08.58 3358.¦ 3:38.23 3347.¦ 4:42.31 3322.¦ 5:51.20 3124.¦ 6:59.41 2838.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 3359.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2518.¦              ¦
 2730. Kindelmann Bernhard    1978 D-Nürnberg               7:39.15,3   3:10.10,3  (4209) diploma video  138/M1   259.   18,029 ¦  2:50.45 3148.¦ 3:05.30 3169.¦ 3:32.30 3077.¦ 4:32.15 2913.¦ 5:38.16 2711.¦ 6:54.35 2691.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2436.¦              ¦ 1:06.00 2039.¦              ¦
 2731. Lacerenza Nicola       1961 Termoli (CB)             7:39.16,0   3:10.11,0  (4816) diploma video  138/M4   776.   18,028 ¦  2:44.43 2710.¦ 2:58.11 2683.¦ 3:26.20 2695.¦ 4:23.57 2585.¦ 5:45.31 2951.¦ 6:57.21 2765.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2904.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3801.¦              ¦
 2732. Anselmi Pietro         1971 Macerata (MC)            7:39.16,1   3:10.11,1  (4232) diploma video  138/M3   754.   18,028 ¦  2:49.24 3047.¦ 3:03.25 3023.¦ 3:29.42 2900.¦ 4:27.07 2713.¦ 5:36.07 2648.¦ 6:54.02 2675.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16 2113.¦              ¦ 1:08.59 2543.¦              ¦
 2733. Fregni Matteo          1986 Carpi (MO)               7:39.19,7   3:10.14,7  (6820) diploma video  138/M1   260.   18,026 ¦  2:44.53 2714.¦ 2:57.48 2653.¦ 3:27.53 2788.¦ 4:24.37 2607.¦ 5:36.17 2655.¦ 6:56.39 2744.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3561.¦              ¦ 1:11.39 2938.¦              ¦
 2734. Bolsi Simone           1978 Cremona (CR)             7:39.20,6   3:10.15,6  (7462) diploma video  138/M1   261.   18,025 ¦  2:43.06 2600.¦ 2:55.57 2523.¦ 3:23.09 2517.¦ 4:26.48 2702.¦ 5:38.31 2721.¦ 6:55.34 2718.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2515.¦              ¦ 1:11.43 2949.¦              ¦
 2735. Baldin Lino            1945 Padova (PD)              7:39.29,6   3:10.24,6  (3828) diploma video  138/M6   125.   18,019 ¦  2:41.22 2464.¦ 2:55.10 2460.¦ 3:23.57 2562.¦ 4:16.19 2242.¦ 5:36.29 2663.¦ 6:55.02 2703.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 3144.¦              ¦ 1:20.09 3727.¦              ¦
 2736. Lemmink Koen           1942 NL-Paterswolde JS        7:39.30,0   3:10.25,0  (2585) diploma video  138/M6   126.   18,019 ¦  2:48.26 2965.¦ 3:02.27 2955.¦ 3:30.45 2963.¦ 4:32.54 2944.¦ 5:41.53 2838.¦ 6:59.27 2830.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2970.¦              ¦ 1:08.59 2544.¦              ¦
 2737. Mariani Giorgio        1967 Vizzola Ticino (VA)      7:39.31,7   3:10.26,7  (5665) diploma video  138/M3   755.   18,018 ¦  2:37.40 2196.¦ 2:49.38 2090.¦ 3:21.09 2373.¦ 4:13.32 2128.¦ 5:32.36 2543.¦ 6:54.04 2677.¦
       ASD Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 3868.¦              ¦ 1:19.03 3652.¦              ¦
 2738. Pedrazzini Claudio     1957 Dosolo (MN)              7:39.32,3   3:10.27,3  (8902) diploma video  138/M5   390.   18,018 ¦  2:51.28 3198.¦ 3:04.43 3117.¦ 3:32.07 3050.¦ 4:32.30 2924.¦ 5:40.55 2805.¦ 6:54.21 2686.¦
       ASD Ciclismo Dosolo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2600.¦              ¦ 1:08.25 2455.¦              ¦
 2739. Temmerman Gerrit       1957 B-Kerksken               7:39.35,8   3:10.30,8  (6161) diploma video  138/M5   391.   18,015 ¦  2:49.50 3085.¦ 3:03.52 3059.¦ 3:35.11 3211.¦ 4:31.01 2862.¦ 5:41.13 2814.¦ 6:56.15 2731.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 3822.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2740.¦              ¦
 2740. Rosselli Stefano       1961 Dicomano (FI)            7:39.37,9   3:10.32,9  (2643) diploma video  138/M4   777.   18,014 ¦  2:38.43 2268.¦ 2:51.21 2213.¦ 3:20.12 2322.¦ 4:23.02 2524.¦ 5:40.56 2806.¦ 6:56.38 2742.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3167.¦              ¦ 1:17.54 3575.¦              ¦
 2741. Puterio Umile          1952 Varese (VA)              7:39.39,7   3:10.34,7 (10039) diploma video  138/M5   392.   18,013 ¦  2:48.18 2959.¦ 3:01.46 2904.¦ 3:29.30 2889.¦ 4:26.51 2705.¦ 5:36.59 2673.¦ 6:55.00 2701.¦
       g.s. vigili del fuoco Effegi s                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2733.¦              ¦ 1:10.07 2727.¦              ¦
 2742. Torti Giovanni         1970 Villafranca di Verona    7:39.42,3   3:10.37,3  (6188) diploma video  138/M3   756.   18,011 ¦  2:46.26 2818.¦ 3:01.11 2865.¦ 3:27.07 2744.¦ 4:33.47 2979.¦ 5:39.45 2774.¦ 6:55.53 2724.¦
       CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1968.¦              ¦ 1:05.57 2025.¦              ¦
 2743. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing                7:39.43,6   3:10.38,6  (5450) diploma video  138/M4   778.   18,010 ¦  2:51.34 3208.¦ 3:10.08 3413.¦ 3:37.31 3305.¦ 4:36.26 3077.¦ 5:38.40 2727.¦ 6:57.59 2789.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2598.¦              ¦ 1:02.13 1427.¦              ¦
 2744. Morrone Bruno          1968 Torre Annunziata (NA)    7:39.46,1   3:10.41,1  (5766) diploma video  138/M3   757.   18,009 ¦  2:46.16 2805.¦ 2:58.42 2720.¦ 3:26.59 2731.¦ 4:24.40 2609.¦ 5:36.36 2667.¦ 7:00.15 2849.¦
       GS Bifulco                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2960.¦              ¦ 1:11.55 2972.¦              ¦
 2745. Tornede Martin         1966 D-Schlangen              7:39.50,1   3:10.45,1 (10360) diploma video  138/M3   758.   18,006 ¦  2:47.04 2870.¦ 3:01.07 2858.¦ 3:26.59 2732.¦ 4:25.05 2625.¦ 5:41.13 2815.¦ 6:54.52 2697.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52 1949.¦              ¦ 1:16.08 3427.¦              ¦
 2746. Saccani Massimo        1964 Viadana (MN)             7:39.50,7   3:10.45,7  (7336) diploma video  138/M4   779.   18,006 ¦  2:30.19 1676.¦ 2:43.28 1681.¦ 3:11.11 1804.¦ 4:14.07 2152.¦ 5:20.33 2110.¦ 6:48.47 2561.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2723.¦              ¦ 1:06.25 2101.¦              ¦
 2747. Olivani Cristiano      1969 Cicognara (MN)           7:39.52,5   3:10.47,5  (7330) diploma video  138/M3   759.   18,004 ¦  2:29.50 1643.¦ 2:43.21 1674.¦ 3:11.08 1798.¦ 4:14.08 2154.¦ 5:11.54 1818.¦ 6:48.39 2555.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2754.¦              ¦   57.46  777.¦              ¦
 2748. Zauner Franz           1966 D-München                7:39.53,4   3:10.48,4  (2443) diploma video  138/M3   760.   18,004 ¦  2:48.55 3001.¦ 3:05.54 3189.¦ 3:34.14 3158.¦ 4:29.45 2803.¦ 5:40.05 2784.¦ 6:55.26 2714.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2979.¦              ¦ 1:10.20 2758.¦              ¦
 2749. Kuhn Matthias          ???? D-Füssen                 7:39.57,1   3:10.52,1  (2801) diploma video  138/M1   262.   18,001 ¦  2:38.14 2238.¦ 2:53.11 2332.¦ 3:22.55 2504.¦ 4:24.47 2615.¦ 5:35.30 2623.¦ 6:59.13 2823.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 3457.¦              ¦ 1:10.43 2820.¦              ¦
 2750. van der Struijk Joost  1961 NL-XS Hoorn              7:39.57,2   3:10.52,2  (1873) diploma video  138/M4   780.   18,001 ¦  2:44.40 2706.¦ 2:57.23 2623.¦ 3:25.16 2638.¦ 4:24.04 2593.¦ 5:39.42 2772.¦ 6:54.50 2696.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2811.¦              ¦ 1:15.38 3390.¦              ¦
 2751. Rosaverde Daniele      1961 Cartoceto (PU)           7:40.06,2   3:11.01,2  (4674) diploma video  138/M4   781.   17,995 ¦  2:36.20 2101.¦ 2:49.35 2086.¦ 3:16.06 2094.¦ 4:11.06 2017.¦ 5:21.45 2158.¦ 6:56.31 2738.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2214.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2805.¦              ¦
 2752. Maroni Maurizio        1961 Cesena (FC)              7:40.07,8   3:11.02,8  (7997) diploma video  138/M4   782.   17,994 ¦  2:41.52 2508.¦ 2:55.35 2489.¦ 3:22.52 2501.¦ 4:30.52 2854.¦ 5:46.31 2982.¦ 7:00.02 2848.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2559.¦              ¦ 1:15.39 3392.¦              ¦
 2753. Hummel Markus          1967 D-Engstingen             7:40.08,8   3:11.03,8  (4438) diploma video  138/M3   761.   17,994 ¦  2:46.10 2799.¦ 2:59.21 2765.¦ 3:27.12 2748.¦ 4:31.17 2870.¦ 5:42.02 2841.¦ 6:58.58 2817.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2793.¦              ¦ 1:10.45 2825.¦              ¦
 2754. Kuperus Edward         1971 NL-Sj Leek               7:40.12,2   3:11.07,2  (9642) diploma video  138/M3   762.   17,992 ¦  2:43.39 2637.¦ 2:57.35 2633.¦ 3:26.28 2702.¦ 4:32.42 2933.¦ 5:37.15 2679.¦ 6:56.59 2754.¦
       WV De Kannibaal                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3180.¦              ¦ 1:04.32 1807.¦              ¦
 2755. Parise Roberto         1964 Arzignano (VI)           7:40.13,3   3:11.08,3  (1621) diploma video  138/M4   783.   17,991 ¦  2:43.22 2621.¦ 2:56.53 2594.¦ 3:39.41 3409.¦ 4:36.50 3094.¦ 5:29.56 2464.¦ 6:51.48 2616.¦
       DTeam-Essegi 2                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   42.48 4287.¦              ¦   53.05  309.¦              ¦
 2756. Swales Timothy         1959 GB-Stokesley N.Yorks T   7:40.13,5   3:11.08,5  (1751) diploma video  138/M4   784.   17,991 ¦  2:54.49 3390.¦ 3:08.41 3349.¦ 3:36.08 3246.¦ 4:47.34 3481.¦ 5:52.32 3161.¦ 6:57.10 2762.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26 2618.¦              ¦ 1:04.58 1872.¦              ¦
 2757. Bruni Fabrizio         1968 Monsummano Terme (PT)    7:40.14,8   3:11.09,8  (5076) diploma video  138/M3   763.   17,990 ¦  2:42.38 2564.¦ 2:57.50 2654.¦ 3:25.54 2677.¦ 4:29.28 2793.¦ 5:39.47 2775.¦ 6:55.21 2711.¦
       V.C. MONSUMMANESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2886.¦              ¦ 1:10.18 2756.¦              ¦
 2758. Masini Renzo           1962 Monsummano Terme (PT)    7:40.15,2   3:11.10,2  (5686) diploma video  138/M4   785.   17,990 ¦  2:42.41 2568.¦ 2:57.50 2656.¦ 3:25.55 2679.¦ 4:29.27 2792.¦ 5:38.59 2740.¦ 6:55.25 2713.¦
       JOGGING                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05 2896.¦              ¦ 1:09.32 2629.¦              ¦
 2759. Resnick Gary           1955 USA-MD Gaithersburg      7:40.17,3   3:11.12,3  (1825) diploma video  138/M5   393.   17,988 ¦  2:49.00 3007.¦ 3:02.29 2958.¦ 3:29.07 2860.¦ 4:34.04 2994.¦ 5:35.52 2636.¦ 6:53.43 2669.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2271.¦              ¦ 1:01.47 1364.¦              ¦
 2760. Cadau Franco           1960 Sant'Alberto (RA)        7:40.18,9   3:11.13,9  (4365) diploma video  138/M4   786.   17,987 ¦  2:47.33 2900.¦ 3:00.54 2846.¦ 3:29.59 2912.¦ 4:38.32 3167.¦ 5:47.41 3017.¦ 6:58.30 2801.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3247.¦              ¦ 1:09.09 2571.¦              ¦
 2761. Facchinetti Dino       1957 Bojon (VE)               7:40.25,2   3:11.20,2  (9305) diploma video  138/M5   394.   17,983 ¦  2:51.38 3213.¦ 3:04.48 3122.¦ 3:33.17 3116.¦ 4:34.38 3015.¦ 5:42.54 2878.¦ 6:58.30 2800.¦
       s.c. Pedale Veneziano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3029.¦              ¦ 1:08.16 2430.¦              ¦
 2762. Esposito Fulvio        1951 Camerino (MC)            7:40.34,8   3:11.29,8  (5319) diploma video  138/M5   395.   17,977 ¦  2:50.21 3120.¦ 3:03.24 3021.¦ 3:32.51 3097.¦ 4:33.11 2955.¦ 5:45.57 2965.¦ 7:00.36 2859.¦
       A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3372.¦              ¦ 1:12.45 3086.¦              ¦
 2763. Sopar Franz            1950 D-München                7:40.36,8   3:11.31,8  (2349) diploma video  138/M6   127.   17,976 ¦  2:47.11 2884.¦ 3:00.59 2852.¦ 3:28.44 2837.¦ 4:38.56 3184.¦ 5:48.34 3044.¦ 7:00.48 2864.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2739.¦              ¦ 1:09.38 2653.¦              ¦
 2764. Lilla Josef            1957 D-Eisenhofen             7:40.39,4   3:11.34,4  (2335) diploma video  138/M5   396.   17,974 ¦  2:42.37 2560.¦ 2:56.24 2563.¦ 3:23.28 2538.¦ 4:34.04 2992.¦ 5:40.37 2801.¦ 6:59.13 2822.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2470.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2133.¦              ¦
 2765. Liotto Roberto         1945 Silea (TV)               7:40.39,8   3:11.34,8  (1542) diploma video  138/M6   128.   17,974 ¦  2:51.40 3216.¦ 3:08.33 3343.¦ 3:35.52 3237.¦ 4:36.07 3062.¦ 5:48.30 3042.¦ 6:57.03 2757.¦
       SC Dopla                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2572.¦              ¦ 1:12.23 3041.¦              ¦
 2766. Stuis Josef            1963 D-Eisenhofen             7:40.40,2   3:11.35,2  (2334) diploma video  138/M4   787.   17,973 ¦  2:45.36 2764.¦ 2:59.04 2737.¦ 3:27.23 2757.¦ 4:35.57 3056.¦ 5:43.35 2899.¦ 6:59.36 2836.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19 2976.¦              ¦ 1:07.38 2335.¦              ¦
 2767. Broeks Frans           1961 NL-VH Dalfsen            7:40.41,8   3:11.36,8  (3767) diploma video  138/M4   788.   17,972 ¦  2:47.46 2920.¦ 3:01.44 2900.¦ 3:29.18 2871.¦ 4:31.11 2866.¦ 5:45.17 2945.¦ 6:56.33 2739.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2669.¦              ¦ 1:14.06 3224.¦              ¦
 2768. Meindertsma Xander     1974 NL-KH Utrecht            7:40.42,4   3:11.37,4  (6570) diploma video  138/M2   416.   17,972 ¦  3:07.07 3886.¦ 3:24.07 3942.¦ 3:49.51 3789.¦ 4:56.57 3735.¦ 5:53.10 3185.¦ 6:59.24 2827.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44 1893.¦              ¦   56.12  589.¦              ¦
 2769. Luttikhuizen Cees      1974 NL-Vw Haarlem            7:40.46,2   3:11.41,2  (8532) diploma video  138/M2   417.   17,969 ¦  2:43.19 2616.¦ 2:55.50 2512.¦ 3:22.23 2460.¦ 4:31.17 2870.¦ 5:39.42 2771.¦ 6:56.55 2753.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2237.¦              ¦ 1:08.24 2452.¦              ¦
 2770. Pascarella Giuseppe    1964 Agliana (PT)             7:40.46,3   3:11.41,3  (3074) diploma video  138/M4   789.   17,969 ¦  2:43.43 2643.¦ 2:58.02 2667.¦ 3:26.31 2711.¦ 4:28.16 2753.¦ 5:42.46 2870.¦ 6:57.46 2782.¦
       ASD Agliana Ciclismo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3031.¦              ¦ 1:14.30 3274.¦              ¦
 2771. Gori Andrea            1959 Agliana (PT)             7:40.46,7   3:11.41,7  (9457) diploma video  138/M4   790.   17,969 ¦  2:43.45 2646.¦ 2:58.13 2687.¦ 3:26.29 2708.¦ 4:28.14 2749.¦ 5:42.40 2866.¦ 6:57.41 2777.¦
       ASD Agliana Ciclismo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2956.¦              ¦ 1:14.25 3264.¦              ¦
 2772. van De Weteringe Buijs 1966 NL-Bj Sint Pancras       7:40.47,7   3:11.42,7  (8534) diploma video  138/M3   764.   17,968 ¦  2:43.24 2622.¦ 2:56.27 2567.¦ 3:22.25 2464.¦ 4:31.20 2873.¦ 5:40.52 2803.¦ 6:55.44 2723.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1989.¦              ¦ 1:09.32 2630.¦              ¦
 2773. Tonet Carlo            1972 Feltre (BL)              7:40.49,4   3:11.44,4  (3172) diploma video  138/M2   418.   17,967 ¦  2:27.54 1493.¦ 2:40.51 1504.¦ 3:05.54 1505.¦ 4:04.43 1758.¦ 5:14.29 1902.¦ 6:55.14 2707.¦
       Pedale Feltino THB                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1609.¦              ¦ 1:09.46 2673.¦              ¦
 2774. Radica Giustino        1959 Tollo (CH)               7:40.53,1   3:11.48,1 (10044) diploma video  138/M4   791.   17,965 ¦  2:50.25 3126.¦ 3:05.00 3136.¦ 3:34.45 3189.¦ 4:38.17 3156.¦ 5:48.40 3046.¦ 6:58.54 2813.¦
       ASD Cantina Tollo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3467.¦              ¦ 1:10.22 2767.¦              ¦
 2775. Fabbri Flavio          1962 Agliana (PT)             7:40.53,2   3:11.48,2  (9304) diploma video  138/M4   792.   17,965 ¦  2:42.50 2579.¦ 2:58.10 2682.¦ 3:23.14 2525.¦ 4:28.20 2755.¦ 5:28.00 2397.¦ 6:57.45 2780.¦
       ASD Agliana Ciclismo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1613.¦              ¦   59.40 1045.¦              ¦
 2776. Schilling Jochen       1967 D-Hilgertshausen-Tande   7:40.56,5   3:11.51,5  (2354) diploma video  138/M3   765.   17,963 ¦  2:42.01 2520.¦ 2:54.40 2429.¦ 3:22.53 2502.¦ 4:22.52 2511.¦ 5:40.01 2781.¦ 7:00.52 2867.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13 2934.¦              ¦ 1:17.09 3520.¦              ¦
 2777. Vermeulen Ruud         1967 NL-Oss                   7:40.58,0   3:11.53,0  (6258) diploma video  138/M3   766.   17,962 ¦  2:51.38 3212.¦ 3:04.41 3113.¦ 3:31.11 2995.¦ 4:31.58 2905.¦ 5:41.30 2824.¦ 6:58.35 2802.¦
       DBA                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2194.¦              ¦ 1:09.31 2627.¦              ¦
 2778. Bothwell Andrew        1961 GB-EH HF Edinburgh       7:41.01,5   3:11.56,5  (1833) diploma video  138/M4   793.   17,959 ¦  2:55.30 3422.¦ 3:09.55 3401.¦ 3:39.55 3420.¦ 4:32.32 2925.¦ 5:43.19 2890.¦ 7:00.47 2863.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 3538.¦              ¦ 1:10.46 2830.¦              ¦
 2779. Nistri Roberto         1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:41.06,5   3:12.01,5  (1601) diploma video  138/M4   794.   17,956 ¦  2:48.33 2971.¦ 3:02.30 2959.¦ 3:27.53 2787.¦ 4:27.23 2719.¦ 5:41.12 2813.¦ 6:58.17 2795.¦
       gs POCCIANTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1737.¦              ¦ 1:13.49 3195.¦              ¦
 2780. Denti Roberto          1939 Prato (PO)               7:41.13,4   3:12.08,4  (4115) diploma video  138/M6   129.   17,952 ¦  2:52.33 3260.¦ 3:06.55 3247.¦ 3:36.03 3244.¦ 4:40.47 3245.¦ 5:50.26 3100.¦ 6:58.21 2797.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3261.¦              ¦ 1:09.39 2656.¦              ¦
 2781. Neroni Stefano         1967 Bibbiano (RE)            7:41.16,7   3:12.11,7  (5799) diploma video  138/M3   767.   17,950 ¦  2:45.47 2777.¦ 2:59.15 2752.¦ 3:28.23 2820.¦ 4:27.03 2710.¦ 5:41.30 2825.¦ 7:00.50 2865.¦
       MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:14.27 3271.¦              ¦
 2782. Monetti Vittorio       1961 Milano (MI)              7:41.18,3   3:12.13,3  (5750) diploma video  138/M4   795.   17,949 ¦  2:42.36 2559.¦ 2:56.04 2532.¦ 3:23.29 2540.¦ 4:19.54 2382.¦ 5:35.15 2616.¦ 6:52.31 2634.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25 2612.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3353.¦              ¦
 2783. Pijnenburg Crist       1949 NL-CN Helvoirt           7:41.20,5   3:12.15,5  (3762) diploma video  138/M6   130.   17,947 ¦  2:46.36 2836.¦ 3:00.38 2832.¦ 3:29.55 2907.¦ 4:24.32 2604.¦ 5:36.29 2662.¦ 6:59.59 2847.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3318.¦              ¦ 1:11.57 2979.¦              ¦
 2784. Steigerwald Christian  1972 D-Greifenberg A.a        7:41.29,7   3:12.24,7 (10296) diploma video  138/M2   419.   17,941 ¦  2:44.14 2676.¦ 2:58.13 2688.¦ 3:25.52 2674.¦ 4:24.59 2623.¦ 5:35.35 2627.¦ 6:51.03 2598.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2699.¦              ¦ 1:10.36 2798.¦              ¦
 2785. Cardin Francesco       1961 Padova (PD)              7:41.30,0   3:12.25,0  (5119) diploma video  138/M4   796.   17,941 ¦  2:35.54 2067.¦ 2:49.19 2064.¦ 3:15.08 2041.¦ 4:22.03 2472.¦ 5:36.59 2673.¦ 6:54.14 2683.¦
       2Z Teambike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1926.¦              ¦ 1:14.55 3309.¦              ¦
 2786. Millar Fraser          1961 GB-Dundee,dd ps          7:41.31,8   3:12.26,8  (9824) diploma video  138/M4   797.   17,940 ¦  2:41.14 2442.¦ 2:55.16 2472.¦ 3:22.50 2498.¦ 4:23.31 2552.¦ 5:38.49 2730.¦ 6:56.44 2746.¦
       Dundee Thistle                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33 2666.¦              ¦ 1:15.18 3347.¦              ¦
 2787. Di Muro Giovanni       1949 Alassio (SV)             7:41.34,2   3:12.29,2  (4395) diploma video  138/M6   131.   17,938 ¦  2:47.30 2897.¦ 3:01.34 2890.¦ 3:32.51 3096.¦ 4:32.42 2932.¦ 5:43.46 2903.¦ 6:56.36 2741.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 3816.¦              ¦ 1:11.04 2867.¦              ¦
 2788. Metcalve Alexander-Pet 1980 GB-GLEZ Cheltenham       7:41.34,6   3:12.29,6  (2078) diploma video  138/M1   263.   17,938 ¦  2:31.17 1733.¦ 2:43.53 1704.¦ 3:14.08 1971.¦ 4:12.47 2095.¦ 5:29.25 2448.¦ 6:58.41 2803.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.15 3591.¦              ¦ 1:16.37 3467.¦              ¦
 2789. Bolognesi Luca         1964 Carpi (MO)               7:41.37,2   3:12.32,2  (2698) diploma video  138/M4   798.   17,936 ¦  2:35.44 2061.¦ 2:47.31 1969.¦ 3:17.10 2154.¦ 4:14.32 2169.¦ 5:31.27 2509.¦ 6:53.50 2671.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 3429.¦              ¦ 1:16.54 3491.¦              ¦
 2790. van der Schaaf Sjoerd  1978 NL-Huizen - Nc           7:41.37,6   3:12.32,6 (10420) diploma video  138/M1   264.   17,936 ¦  2:54.00 3342.¦ 3:10.54 3454.¦ 3:36.41 3274.¦ 4:41.29 3282.¦ 5:42.10 2850.¦ 6:52.47 2644.¦
       Van der Schaaf Family                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46 1901.¦              ¦ 1:00.40 1180.¦              ¦
 2790. van der Schaaf Wieger  1981 NL-Den Haag - Da         7:41.37,6   3:12.32,6 (10422) diploma video  138/M1   264.   17,936 ¦  2:54.00 3345.¦ 3:10.53 3452.¦ 3:36.41 3275.¦ 4:41.31 3284.¦ 5:43.07 2885.¦ 6:54.04 2677.¦
       Van der Schaaf Family                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1922.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1329.¦              ¦
 2792. Genova Giuseppe        1974 Padova (PD)              7:41.39,4   3:12.34,4  (9420) diploma video  138/M2   420.   17,935 ¦  2:52.15 3246.¦ 3:06.13 3204.¦ 3:34.17 3162.¦ 4:40.35 3237.¦ 5:46.56 2994.¦ 6:58.57 2815.¦
       A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2891.¦              ¦ 1:06.21 2092.¦              ¦
 2793. Gibertoni Corrado      1958 San Prospero sulla Sec   7:41.42,1   3:12.37,1  (2277) diploma video  138/M5   397.   17,933 ¦  2:42.59 2590.¦ 2:56.28 2569.¦ 3:27.16 2751.¦ 4:25.14 2633.¦ 5:43.24 2892.¦ 6:56.45 2747.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3712.¦              ¦ 1:18.09 3601.¦              ¦
 2794. De Muri Giuseppe       1953 Zanè (VI)                7:41.44,0   3:12.39,0  (4691) diploma video  138/M5   398.   17,932 ¦  2:40.09 2373.¦ 2:53.44 2363.¦ 3:18.54 2249.¦ 4:26.50 2704.¦ 5:32.58 2557.¦ 7:01.02 2874.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10 1654.¦              ¦ 1:06.08 2058.¦              ¦
 2795. Leutgäb Hans           1942 D-Friedberg              7:41.48,0   3:12.43,0  (2463) diploma video  138/M6   132.   17,929 ¦  2:45.41 2770.¦ 2:58.54 2725.¦ 3:28.00 2796.¦ 4:28.01 2740.¦ 5:41.36 2830.¦ 6:58.06 2792.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3252.¦              ¦ 1:13.34 3169.¦              ¦
 2796. Partemi Gianfranco     1958 Monteprandone (AP)       7:41.48,4   3:12.43,4  (1623) diploma video  138/M5   399.   17,929 ¦  2:43.59 2661.¦ 3:01.25 2880.¦ 3:29.21 2874.¦ 4:38.55 3182.¦ 5:49.04 3055.¦ 6:56.48 2749.¦
       Amatori Pagliare                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2838.¦              ¦ 1:10.09 2728.¦              ¦
 2797. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 Calderara di Reno (BO)   7:41.52,7   3:12.47,7  (3005) diploma video  138/M5   400.   17,926 ¦  2:48.08 2952.¦ 3:01.46 2906.¦ 3:32.18 3060.¦ 4:32.01 2906.¦ 5:49.17 3062.¦ 6:58.49 2807.¦
       ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 3659.¦              ¦ 1:17.16 3530.¦              ¦
 2798. Feldmann Ulrich        1965 D-Emsdetten              7:41.53,5   3:12.48,5   (287) diploma video  138/M4   799.   17,926 ¦  2:37.45 2202.¦ 2:50.46 2169.¦ 3:18.38 2237.¦ 4:18.39 2333.¦ 5:31.36 2513.¦ 6:56.19 2734.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2799.¦              ¦ 1:12.57 3109.¦              ¦
 2799. Stronati Gianluca      1966 Moie (AN)                7:41.55,5   3:12.50,5  (8594) diploma video  138/M3   768.   17,924 ¦  2:47.58 2940.¦ 3:02.02 2930.¦ 3:28.54 2847.¦ 4:30.38 2840.¦ 5:35.52 2636.¦ 6:58.28 2799.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2388.¦              ¦ 1:05.13 1915.¦              ¦
 2800. Galeotti Danilo        1962 Moie (AN)                7:41.56,5   3:12.51,5  (4804) diploma video  138/M4   800.   17,924 ¦  2:46.44 2844.¦ 3:02.03 2932.¦ 3:27.25 2759.¦ 4:30.35 2838.¦ 5:29.24 2447.¦ 6:55.04 2706.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1732.¦              ¦   58.49  908.¦              ¦
 2801. Ferretti Fausto        1967 Parma (PR)               7:41.56,7   3:12.51,7  (8905) diploma video  138/M3   769.   17,924 ¦  2:46.18 2806.¦ 2:59.37 2776.¦ 3:27.33 2769.¦ 4:27.30 2726.¦ 5:41.09 2811.¦ 6:58.51 2811.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2833.¦              ¦ 1:13.39 3181.¦              ¦
 2802. Giardinieri Simone     1971 Jesi (AN)                7:41.56,9   3:12.51,9  (4802) diploma video  138/M3   770.   17,924 ¦  2:46.40 2840.¦ 3:02.08 2937.¦ 3:28.44 2836.¦ 4:30.34 2837.¦ 5:21.16 2143.¦ 6:53.17 2658.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2260.¦              ¦   50.41  181.¦              ¦
 2803. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 Moie (AN)                7:41.59,7   3:12.54,7  (4805) diploma video  138/M5   401.   17,922 ¦  2:48.01 2944.¦ 3:02.10 2940.¦ 3:28.46 2840.¦ 4:30.41 2844.¦ 5:27.51 2394.¦ 6:57.26 2767.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2258.¦              ¦   57.10  705.¦              ¦
 2804. Ciattaglia Aureliano   1964 Moie (AN)                7:42.00,1   3:12.55,1  (4801) diploma video  138/M4   801.   17,922 ¦  2:46.45 2845.¦ 3:02.02 2929.¦ 3:27.34 2772.¦ 4:30.39 2842.¦ 5:24.56 2276.¦ 6:57.27 2769.¦
       ASD  Ruota Libera Moie                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1799.¦              ¦   54.16  406.¦              ¦
 2805. Heppeler Rainer        1959 D-Langenargen            7:42.04,4   3:12.59,4  (6910) diploma video  138/M4   802.   17,919 ¦  2:58.24 3560.¦ 3:11.00 3464.¦ 3:40.56 3464.¦ 4:41.43 3294.¦ 5:49.56 3087.¦ 7:01.41 2884.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 3519.¦              ¦ 1:08.13 2423.¦              ¦
 2805. Inderst Georg          1958 GB-London Nw ub          7:42.04,4   3:12.59,4  (5522) diploma video  138/M5   402.   17,919 ¦  2:43.03 2597.¦ 2:56.44 2582.¦ 3:23.28 2539.¦ 4:20.41 2424.¦ 5:32.20 2534.¦ 6:56.33 2740.¦
       London Phoenix                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2332.¦              ¦ 1:11.38 2934.¦              ¦
 2807. Zuraw Nicolei          1968 GB-Southhall MDDX UB U   7:42.04,7   3:12.59,7  (1755) diploma video  138/M3   771.   17,919 ¦  2:35.12 2025.¦ 2:47.08 1934.¦ 3:14.52 2024.¦ 4:16.07 2234.¦ 5:41.33 2828.¦ 7:00.35 2858.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2733.¦              ¦ 1:25.26 3986.¦              ¦
 2808. Trezzi Paolo           1968 Milano (MI)              7:42.15,6   3:13.10,6  (3178) diploma video  138/M3   772.   17,911 ¦  2:51.57 3231.¦ 3:05.55 3192.¦ 3:33.41 3129.¦ 4:33.18 2959.¦ 5:34.34 2593.¦ 6:58.50 2809.¦
       GS Crescenzago                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2752.¦              ¦ 1:01.16 1275.¦              ¦
 2809. Canfora Massimo        1969 San Giuseppe Vesuviano   7:42.17,1   3:13.12,1  (5104) diploma video  138/M3   773.   17,911 ¦  2:46.20 2809.¦ 2:59.18 2759.¦ 3:27.04 2738.¦ 4:25.05 2624.¦ 5:41.23 2821.¦ 7:00.20 2850.¦
       GC Bifulco                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2748.¦              ¦ 1:16.18 3441.¦              ¦
 2810. Deligio Pietro         1974 Casamassima (BA)         7:42.17,2   3:13.12,2  (8151) diploma video  138/M2   421.   17,910 ¦  2:46.32 2827.¦ 2:59.46 2786.¦ 3:26.35 2713.¦ 4:23.52 2575.¦ 5:43.30 2894.¦ 7:00.28 2853.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2363.¦              ¦ 1:19.38 3690.¦              ¦
 2811. Crespi Carlo           1957 Milano (MI)              7:42.17,7   3:13.12,7  (2899) diploma video  138/M5   403.   17,910 ¦  2:52.03 3236.¦ 3:06.01 3198.¦ 3:33.43 3133.¦ 4:33.20 2962.¦ 5:45.22 2947.¦ 6:59.02 2820.¦
       GS Crescenzago                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42 2717.¦              ¦ 1:12.01 2986.¦              ¦
 2812. Petruzzi Angelo        1977 Casamassima (BA)         7:42.18,6   3:13.13,6  (8146) diploma video  138/M2   422.   17,910 ¦  2:40.57 2426.¦ 2:54.46 2437.¦ 3:22.22 2458.¦ 4:20.37 2419.¦ 5:39.53 2779.¦ 7:00.29 2854.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36 2683.¦              ¦ 1:19.16 3669.¦              ¦
 2813. Falk Jörg              1966 D-Sinzheim               7:42.23,6   3:13.18,6  (4383) diploma video  138/M3   774.   17,906 ¦  2:48.54 3000.¦ 3:01.48 2909.¦ 3:30.21 2938.¦ 4:27.28 2724.¦ 5:43.00 2881.¦ 6:59.55 2846.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3050.¦              ¦ 1:15.32 3380.¦              ¦
 2814. Einwächter Armin       1955 D-Gailingen              7:42.26,4   3:13.21,4  (9286) diploma video  138/M5   404.   17,905 ¦  2:47.00 2862.¦ 3:00.58 2851.¦ 3:27.07 2745.¦ 4:29.13 2788.¦ 5:38.51 2732.¦ 6:59.27 2829.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2063.¦              ¦ 1:09.38 2652.¦              ¦
 2815. Bleisteiner Matthias   1976 D-Parsberg               7:42.27,8   3:13.22,8  (5014) diploma video  138/M2   423.   17,904 ¦  2:49.17 3028.¦ 3:02.08 2939.¦ 3:29.15 2867.¦ 4:36.30 3080.¦ 5:39.51 2778.¦ 7:04.13 2943.¦
       Radsport Lupburg                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06 2487.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1611.¦              ¦
 2816. Knerr Stefan           1973 D-Parsberg               7:42.28,1   3:13.23,1  (9612) diploma video  138/M2   424.   17,903 ¦  2:49.16 3027.¦ 3:02.07 2936.¦ 3:29.13 2864.¦ 4:36.30 3079.¦ 5:39.50 2777.¦ 7:04.12 2942.¦
       Radsport Lupburg                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2482.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1609.¦              ¦
 2817. Cantarelli Mauro       1968 Massa (MS)               7:42.29,1   3:13.24,1  (4652) diploma video  138/M3   775.   17,903 ¦  2:40.11 2379.¦ 2:53.12 2333.¦ 3:25.23 2649.¦ 4:23.49 2574.¦ 5:39.10 2745.¦ 6:57.36 2775.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 3974.¦              ¦ 1:15.20 3351.¦              ¦
 2818. Fantini Daniele        1961 Marina di Massa (MS)     7:42.29,8   3:13.24,8  (4651) diploma video  138/M4   803.   17,902 ¦  2:40.12 2380.¦ 2:53.13 2335.¦ 3:25.23 2649.¦ 4:23.48 2572.¦ 5:37.35 2689.¦ 6:57.36 2776.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 3972.¦              ¦ 1:13.46 3191.¦              ¦
 2819. Hellauer Hansi         1968 D-Neubeuern              7:42.30,2   3:13.25,2  (9511) diploma video  138/M3   776.   17,902 ¦  2:46.59 2861.¦ 3:01.26 2882.¦ 3:29.19 2873.¦ 4:35.03 3029.¦ 5:47.29 3010.¦ 7:01.46 2888.¦
       ASV Großholzhausen                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2819.¦              ¦ 1:12.26 3047.¦              ¦
 2820. Foco Andrea            1969 Genova (GE)              7:42.35,8   3:13.30,8  (2111) diploma video  138/M3   777.   17,898 ¦  2:46.33 2828.¦ 3:02.48 2987.¦ 3:31.56 3038.¦ 4:29.02 2775.¦ 5:42.34 2863.¦ 6:56.49 2750.¦
       SC SESTRI PONENTE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3263.¦              ¦ 1:13.32 3162.¦              ¦
 2821. Birchinger Max         1966 D-Schöllnach             7:42.36,0   3:13.31,0  (7042) diploma video  138/M3   778.   17,898 ¦  2:56.55 3485.¦ 3:10.48 3444.¦ 3:38.28 3351.¦ 4:38.33 3170.¦ 5:51.18 3122.¦ 7:00.52 2867.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39 2700.¦              ¦ 1:12.45 3084.¦              ¦
 2822. Carreras Peiro Sergio  1972 E-Zaragoza               7:42.48,2   3:13.43,2  (9093) diploma video  138/M2   425.   17,890 ¦  2:53.47 3325.¦ 3:07.30 3271.¦ 3:36.02 3241.¦ 4:41.14 3271.¦ 5:43.58 2907.¦ 7:04.23 2950.¦
       ZARABICI                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3048.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1495.¦              ¦
 2823. Torres Lafuente Javier 1972 E-Zaragoza               7:42.48,4   3:13.43,4 (10362) diploma video  138/M2   426.   17,890 ¦  2:53.48 3326.¦ 3:07.32 3274.¦ 3:36.02 3243.¦ 4:41.15 3273.¦ 5:43.56 2906.¦ 7:04.24 2951.¦
       C.C.ZARABICI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30 3034.¦              ¦ 1:02.41 1490.¦              ¦
 2824. Salvati Giorgio        1956 Montalto di Castro (VT   7:42.49,3   3:13.44,3 (10152) diploma video  138/M5   405.   17,890 ¦  2:53.42 3317.¦ 3:08.06 3314.¦ 3:35.18 3218.¦ 4:33.56 2984.¦ 5:41.09 2810.¦ 6:56.53 2751.¦
       Pol Montalto                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2517.¦              ¦ 1:07.12 2253.¦              ¦
 2825. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 Vicenza (VI)             7:42.49,9   3:13.44,9   (344) diploma video  138/M4   804.   17,889 ¦  2:45.14 2739.¦ 2:57.44 2644.¦ 3:28.21 2817.¦ 4:29.42 2800.¦ 5:42.43 2868.¦ 7:00.57 2870.¦
       GS Krom                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 3678.¦              ¦ 1:13.00 3113.¦              ¦
 2826. Meijer Philip          1963 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)       7:42.57,7   3:13.52,7  (1898) diploma video  138/M4   805.   17,884 ¦  2:44.09 2671.¦ 2:57.13 2611.¦ 3:24.46 2613.¦ 4:32.36 2928.¦ 5:41.21 2820.¦ 6:56.30 2736.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33 2666.¦              ¦ 1:08.45 2501.¦              ¦
 2827. van Zoelen Jeroen      1976 B-Dalhem Berneau         7:42.58,0   3:13.53,0  (6242) diploma video  138/M2   427.   17,884 ¦  3:09.11 3961.¦ 3:22.40 3903.¦ 3:49.48 3787.¦ 4:50.11 3550.¦ 5:55.22 3262.¦ 7:05.30 2989.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08 2495.¦              ¦ 1:05.10 1907.¦              ¦
 2828. Patz Eric              1970 D-München                7:43.01,2   3:13.56,2  (2352) diploma video  138/M3   779.   17,882 ¦  2:38.43 2271.¦ 2:51.30 2225.¦ 3:17.50 2198.¦ 4:23.49 2573.¦ 5:34.46 2601.¦ 7:00.55 2869.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2139.¦              ¦ 1:10.56 2847.¦              ¦
 2829. Lachner Rainer         1967 D-München                7:43.02,2   3:13.57,2  (2488) diploma video  138/M3   780.   17,881 ¦  2:50.29 3131.¦ 3:03.53 3062.¦ 3:31.51 3028.¦ 4:35.14 3034.¦ 5:49.33 3071.¦ 7:03.48 2933.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2848.¦              ¦ 1:14.19 3250.¦              ¦
 2830. Rosselli Roberto       1984 Carpi (MO)               7:43.02,8   3:13.57,8  (8296) diploma video  138/M1   266.   17,881 ¦  2:50.34 3138.¦ 3:03.59 3074.¦ 3:32.31 3078.¦ 4:35.47 3050.¦ 5:45.36 2953.¦ 6:58.08 2793.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3053.¦              ¦ 1:09.49 2681.¦              ¦
 2831. Pino Tirado Francesc   1960 E-Sant Celoni            7:43.06,1   3:14.01,1  (4750) diploma video  138/M4   806.   17,879 ¦  2:56.35 3468.¦ 3:09.49 3394.¦ 3:40.02 3421.¦ 4:42.00 3305.¦ 5:39.33 2765.¦ 7:03.15 2924.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3580.¦              ¦   57.32  751.¦              ¦
 2832. Wittemer Matthias      1974 D-München                7:43.12,0   3:14.07,0 (10532) diploma video  138/M2   428.   17,875 ¦  2:46.28 2821.¦ 3:02.31 2966.¦ 3:28.55 2848.¦ 4:31.16 2867.¦ 5:34.44 2600.¦ 6:55.56 2726.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2155.¦              ¦ 1:03.28 1640.¦              ¦
 2833. Kraus Anton            1959 A-Wien                   7:43.14,6   3:14.09,6  (3856) diploma video  138/M4   807.   17,873 ¦  2:43.22 2619.¦ 2:58.01 2666.¦ 3:26.28 2703.¦ 4:27.39 2730.¦ 5:37.44 2694.¦ 6:54.11 2681.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26 3013.¦              ¦ 1:10.05 2722.¦              ¦
 2834. Donati Davide          1969 Bologna (BO)             7:43.16,9   3:14.11,9  (7614) diploma video  138/M3   781.   17,872 ¦  2:58.23 3559.¦ 3:11.49 3498.¦ 3:40.10 3424.¦ 4:40.49 3250.¦ 5:48.44 3049.¦ 7:03.38 2930.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21 2986.¦              ¦ 1:07.54 2381.¦              ¦
 2835. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim               7:43.20,9   3:14.15,9    (68) diploma video  138/M4   808.   17,869 ¦  2:40.48 2416.¦ 2:54.10 2390.¦ 3:21.43 2413.¦ 4:20.15 2399.¦ 5:39.29 2759.¦ 6:59.54 2845.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33 2664.¦              ¦ 1:19.13 3664.¦              ¦
 2836. Hoppenhaus Felix       1959 D-Köln                   7:43.25,8   3:14.20,8  (5512) diploma video  138/M4   809.   17,866 ¦  2:44.24 2691.¦ 2:57.05 2599.¦ 3:31.00 2984.¦ 4:25.33 2649.¦ 5:35.45 2634.¦ 6:59.21 2826.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54 4144.¦              ¦ 1:10.12 2742.¦              ¦
 2837. Mueller Juergen        1969 D-Langenneufnach         7:43.26,6   3:14.21,6  (5772) diploma video  138/M3   782.   17,866 ¦  2:46.49 2850.¦ 2:59.20 2761.¦ 3:27.44 2781.¦ 4:35.37 3043.¦ 5:46.58 2996.¦ 7:02.07 2891.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 2999.¦              ¦ 1:11.21 2899.¦              ¦
 2838. Dillon Terry           1966 AUS-Perth                7:43.30,5   3:14.25,5  (7883) diploma video  138/M3   783.   17,863 ¦  2:49.33 3064.¦ 3:04.30 3100.¦ 3:32.15 3058.¦ 4:37.39 3124.¦ 5:39.14 2748.¦ 6:47.16 2519.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2741.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1323.¦              ¦
 2839. Tiez Oliver            1965 D-Erlangen               7:43.35,2   3:14.30,2  (6176) diploma video  138/M4   810.   17,860 ¦  2:59.54 3616.¦ 3:14.49 3611.¦ 3:45.18 3622.¦ 4:54.58 3678.¦ 5:53.27 3193.¦ 7:04.19 2947.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 3650.¦              ¦   58.28  860.¦              ¦
 2840. Betocchi Marco         1964 CH-Genève                7:43.37,5   3:14.32,5  (1376) diploma video  138/M4   811.   17,859 ¦  2:38.56 2292.¦ 2:53.50 2372.¦ 3:19.47 2303.¦ 4:23.44 2567.¦ 5:34.43 2599.¦ 7:02.05 2890.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1981.¦              ¦ 1:10.59 2854.¦              ¦
 2841. Catania Alejandro      1958 USA-Wilnington NC        7:43.41,0   3:14.36,0  (5136) diploma video  138/M5   406.   17,857 ¦  2:58.49 3580.¦ 3:14.20 3587.¦ 3:41.59 3510.¦ 4:41.27 3280.¦ 5:48.40 3048.¦ 7:02.34 2910.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2695.¦              ¦ 1:07.13 2256.¦              ¦
 2841. Chechi Fabio           1972 Carmignano (PO)          7:43.41,0   3:14.36,0  (4126) diploma video  138/M2   429.   17,857 ¦  2:58.59 3585.¦ 3:12.36 3527.¦ 3:39.36 3401.¦ 4:37.01 3102.¦ 5:43.33 2897.¦ 7:02.14 2897.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2441.¦              ¦ 1:06.32 2125.¦              ¦
 2843. Hinrichs Axel          1971 D-Mannheim               7:43.41,6   3:14.36,6  (7624) diploma video  138/M3   784.   17,856 ¦  2:49.22 3036.¦ 3:10.44 3438.¦ 3:39.43 3412.¦ 4:39.26 3200.¦ 5:54.56 3248.¦ 7:05.44 2994.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 3214.¦              ¦ 1:15.30 3376.¦              ¦
 2844. Hofmann Philip         1977 D-Frankfurt              7:43.43,0   3:14.38,0  (5507) diploma video  138/M2   430.   17,855 ¦  2:44.41 2708.¦ 2:57.23 2621.¦ 3:24.31 2601.¦ 4:25.48 2659.¦ 5:30.07 2468.¦ 6:53.53 2672.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08 2496.¦              ¦ 1:04.18 1766.¦              ¦
 2845. Kolbinger Josef        1964 D-Pöttmes                7:43.44,2   3:14.39,2  (2465) diploma video  138/M4   812.   17,854 ¦  2:36.52 2138.¦ 2:49.29 2080.¦ 3:17.45 2194.¦ 4:20.15 2397.¦ 5:40.27 2792.¦ 7:00.51 2866.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2956.¦              ¦ 1:20.12 3731.¦              ¦
 2846. Beck Stefan            1974 D-Oberasbach             7:43.44,3   3:14.39,3  (4917) diploma video  138/M2   431.   17,854 ¦  3:00.02 3622.¦ 3:14.55 3619.¦ 3:45.28 3628.¦ 4:55.07 3683.¦ 5:48.38 3045.¦ 6:58.53 2812.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 3661.¦              ¦   53.31  339.¦              ¦
 2847. Pierattini Massimo     1969 Quarrata (PT)            7:43.49,9   3:14.44,9  (9996) diploma video  138/M3   785.   17,851 ¦  2:43.44 2645.¦ 2:58.03 2670.¦ 3:24.34 2603.¦ 4:25.19 2636.¦ 5:37.28 2687.¦ 6:58.49 2808.¦
       ASD SANGIORGESE DE ROSA BIKE                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2209.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3003.¦              ¦
 2848. Melara Giorgio         1965 Virgilio (MN)            7:43.50,4   3:14.45,4  (7857) diploma video  138/M4   813.   17,850 ¦  2:46.35 2832.¦ 2:59.43 2783.¦ 3:28.52 2845.¦ 4:26.56 2707.¦ 5:47.19 3006.¦ 7:02.11 2895.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:20.23 3741.¦              ¦
 2849. Palese Andrea          1974 Gemona del Friuli (UD)   7:43.54,0   3:14.49,0  (5839) diploma video  138/M2   432.   17,848 ¦  2:45.25 2758.¦ 3:00.17 2816.¦ 3:27.54 2791.¦ 4:24.41 2610.¦ 5:38.51 2731.¦ 6:58.51 2810.¦
       ASD Pedale Gemonese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36 2683.¦              ¦ 1:14.10 3231.¦              ¦
 2850. Argand Luc             1948 CH-Genève                7:43.57,6   3:14.52,6  (1357) diploma video  138/M6   133.   17,846 ¦  2:40.10 2378.¦ 2:53.59 2378.¦ 3:19.46 2301.¦ 4:23.45 2569.¦ 5:29.05 2437.¦ 7:02.07 2892.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1914.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1939.¦              ¦
 2851. Deganello Francesco    1952 Vicenza (VI)             7:44.06,8   3:15.01,8  (5257) diploma video  138/M5   407.   17,840 ¦  2:49.23 3043.¦ 3:02.37 2973.¦ 3:32.29 3076.¦ 4:36.10 3064.¦ 5:47.28 3009.¦ 7:02.32 2907.¦
       c.d.banca popolare di vicenza                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 3503.¦              ¦ 1:11.17 2892.¦              ¦
 2852. Di Antonio Maurizio    1962 Roma (RM)                7:44.07,6   3:15.02,6  (8259) diploma video  138/M4   814.   17,839 ¦  2:32.52 1850.¦ 2:46.11 1866.¦ 3:12.56 1915.¦ 4:12.04 2058.¦ 5:42.25 2858.¦ 6:59.24 2828.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2334.¦              ¦ 1:30.21 4128.¦              ¦
 2853. Brei Horst             1959 D-Tröstau                7:44.09,4   3:15.04,4  (7428) diploma video  138/M4   815.   17,838 ¦  3:02.01 3708.¦ 3:16.12 3678.¦ 3:42.34 3527.¦ 4:53.52 3646.¦ 5:55.17 3259.¦ 7:02.26 2902.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2148.¦              ¦ 1:01.25 1293.¦              ¦
 2854. Foglia Giovanni        1957 Caluso (TO)              7:44.10,0   3:15.05,0  (9347) diploma video  138/M5   408.   17,838 ¦  2:49.47 3082.¦ 3:03.16 3009.¦ 3:31.48 3024.¦ 4:37.18 3114.¦ 5:44.41 2927.¦ 7:02.38 2912.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3055.¦              ¦ 1:07.23 2288.¦              ¦
 2855. Annand Andrew          1963 AUS-Brisbane             7:44.11,6   3:15.06,6  (8773) diploma video  138/M4   816.   17,837 ¦  2:47.21 2890.¦ 3:02.40 2977.¦ 3:30.38 2951.¦ 4:57.45 3753.¦ 5:57.15 3306.¦ 7:04.24 2951.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2847.¦              ¦   59.30 1017.¦              ¦
 2856. Marzoli Livio          1952 CH-Claro                 7:44.27,4   3:15.22,4  (5684) diploma video  138/M5   409.   17,827 ¦  2:55.22 3417.¦ 3:12.05 3511.¦ 3:40.45 3454.¦ 4:46.36 3448.¦ 5:50.25 3098.¦ 7:02.44 2915.¦
       FED SVIZZERA                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 3110.¦              ¦ 1:03.48 1698.¦              ¦
 2857. Sindermann Steffen     1969 D-Ruhland                7:44.29,4   3:15.24,4  (6100) diploma video  138/M3   786.   17,826 ¦  2:42.27 2550.¦ 2:55.46 2500.¦ 3:24.34 2604.¦ 4:29.09 2781.¦ 5:46.12 2969.¦ 7:02.43 2913.¦
       Energie Cottbus                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3150.¦              ¦ 1:17.03 3509.¦              ¦
 2858. Bertozzi Enea          1970 Cesena (FC)              7:44.33,2   3:15.28,2  (4530) diploma video  138/M3   787.   17,823 ¦  2:44.23 2686.¦ 2:57.18 2614.¦ 3:25.18 2642.¦ 4:22.55 2517.¦ 5:42.15 2854.¦ 7:02.25 2901.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2865.¦              ¦ 1:19.20 3672.¦              ¦
 2859. Mancini Massimo        1972 Rieti (RI)               7:44.35,3   3:15.30,3  (5655) diploma video  138/M2   433.   17,822 ¦  2:33.21 1900.¦ 2:47.39 1975.¦ 3:15.01 2032.¦ 4:11.39 2041.¦ 5:36.28 2661.¦ 6:59.33 2832.¦
       Team XLR8 Euro Ciclo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2590.¦              ¦ 1:24.49 3960.¦              ¦
 2860. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt             7:44.45,8   3:15.40,8 (10509) diploma video  138/M2   434.   17,815 ¦  2:54.47 3387.¦ 3:09.29 3382.¦ 3:35.38 3232.¦ 4:41.00 3259.¦ 5:42.36 2865.¦ 6:57.56 2786.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2060.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1325.¦              ¦
 2861. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt             7:44.46,9   3:15.41,9 (10510) diploma video  138/M3   788.   17,814 ¦  2:54.48 3389.¦ 3:09.03 3365.¦ 3:35.38 3233.¦ 4:40.57 3257.¦ 5:42.32 2861.¦ 6:57.58 2788.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2250.¦              ¦ 1:01.34 1319.¦              ¦
 2862. Gaardsrud Jan Erik     1967 N-Drammen                7:44.52,6   3:15.47,6  (9387) diploma video  138/M3   789.   17,811 ¦  3:01.34 3688.¦ 3:14.25 3591.¦ 3:43.04 3554.¦ 4:40.36 3238.¦ 5:47.59 3023.¦ 7:04.52 2967.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 3107.¦              ¦ 1:07.23 2289.¦              ¦
 2863. Gielen Martinus        1948 NL-HJ Veldhoven          7:44.54,4   3:15.49,4  (6590) diploma video  138/M6   134.   17,810 ¦  2:52.11 3241.¦ 3:07.53 3295.¦ 3:36.47 3284.¦ 4:35.05 3032.¦ 5:46.00 2967.¦ 7:01.00 2873.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3181.¦              ¦ 1:10.55 2844.¦              ¦
 2864. Dommerholt Heite       1962 NL-LL Beuningen          7:44.56,8   3:15.51,8  (6652) diploma video  138/M4   817.   17,808 ¦  2:56.19 3458.¦ 3:09.51 3397.¦ 3:38.39 3361.¦ 4:38.32 3169.¦ 5:50.51 3110.¦ 7:04.21 2949.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3148.¦              ¦ 1:12.19 3031.¦              ¦
 2865. Paganoni Roberto       1962 Strambino (TO)           7:45.00,8   3:15.55,8  (9924) diploma video  138/M4   818.   17,805 ¦  2:49.47 3081.¦ 3:03.15 3008.¦ 3:31.48 3023.¦ 4:37.17 3110.¦ 5:51.37 3136.¦ 7:03.56 2935.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3056.¦              ¦ 1:14.20 3254.¦              ¦
 2866. Nadotti Luca           1976 Collecchio (PR)          7:45.03,5   3:15.58,5  (8515) diploma video  138/M2   435.   17,804 ¦  2:51.27 3196.¦ 3:06.24 3213.¦ 3:34.10 3151.¦ 4:37.14 3108.¦ 5:48.01 3026.¦ 7:03.41 2931.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2757.¦              ¦ 1:10.47 2831.¦              ¦
 2867. Bertacci Renzo         1947 Dicomano (FI)            7:45.05,6   3:16.00,6  (5000) diploma video  138/M6   135.   17,802 ¦  2:37.45 2203.¦ 2:50.40 2160.¦ 3:18.50 2243.¦ 4:16.14 2241.¦ 5:44.35 2922.¦ 7:01.03 2875.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2912.¦              ¦ 1:28.20 4080.¦              ¦
 2868. Pfeil Uwe-Peter        1959 D-Königsbrunn            7:45.10,0   3:16.05,0  (2423) diploma video  138/M4   819.   17,800 ¦  2:40.45 2412.¦ 2:54.26 2411.¦ 3:22.14 2447.¦ 4:29.37 2798.¦ 5:42.14 2853.¦ 6:58.47 2806.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48 2773.¦              ¦ 1:12.36 3069.¦              ¦
 2869. Gross Volker           1963 D-Deizisau               7:45.13,4   3:16.08,4  (5465) diploma video  138/M4   820.   17,797 ¦  2:44.16 2679.¦ 2:58.21 2698.¦ 3:26.30 2709.¦ 4:28.26 2758.¦ 5:38.53 2735.¦ 7:00.32 2856.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2912.¦              ¦ 1:10.27 2781.¦              ¦
 2870. Metz Stephan           1966 D-Breitscheid            7:45.13,7   3:16.08,7  (9812) diploma video  138/M3   790.   17,797 ¦  2:36.10 2089.¦ 2:49.28 2076.¦ 3:15.29 2060.¦ 4:13.33 2129.¦ 5:20.37 2114.¦ 6:51.47 2615.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2006.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2232.¦              ¦
 2871. Pellizzer Serafino     1962 Quinto Vicentino (VI)    7:45.14,0   3:16.09,0  (9961) diploma video  138/M4   821.   17,797 ¦  2:56.59 3488.¦ 3:10.32 3426.¦ 3:38.40 3363.¦ 4:40.27 3232.¦ 5:45.44 2958.¦ 7:04.01 2937.¦
       ASD Marola                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07 2901.¦              ¦ 1:05.16 1929.¦              ¦
 2872. Servini Massimo        1962 Pontassieve (FI)         7:45.15,5   3:16.10,5  (8337) diploma video  138/M4   822.   17,796 ¦  2:47.28 2896.¦ 3:02.25 2952.¦ 3:32.00 3045.¦ 4:36.43 3093.¦ 5:45.40 2954.¦ 6:59.49 2842.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 3414.¦              ¦ 1:08.56 2532.¦              ¦
 2873. van Zwolgen Herman     1946 NL-AS Puiflijk           7:45.27,7   3:16.22,7  (3671) diploma video  138/M6   136.   17,788 ¦  2:42.29 2553.¦ 2:55.44 2493.¦ 3:23.43 2550.¦ 4:30.34 2835.¦ 5:44.29 2918.¦ 7:01.20 2878.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2856.¦              ¦ 1:13.55 3209.¦              ¦
 2874. Russo Marcello         1972 Gaglianico (BI)          7:45.28,5   3:16.23,5 (10135) diploma video  138/M2   436.   17,788 ¦  2:53.20 3298.¦ 3:06.43 3231.¦ 3:35.02 3199.¦ 4:35.26 3039.¦ 5:50.01 3089.¦ 7:03.23 2926.¦
       Cycling Center                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2974.¦              ¦ 1:14.35 3283.¦              ¦
 2875. Astolfi Andrea         1957 Monte San Pietro (BO)    7:45.35,9   3:16.30,9  (4868) diploma video  138/M5   410.   17,783 ¦  2:27.23 1451.¦ 2:40.03 1440.¦ 3:08.17 1654.¦ 4:07.45 1881.¦ 5:18.07 2031.¦ 7:02.16 2898.¦
       Pedale Casalecchiese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13 2935.¦              ¦ 1:10.21 2763.¦              ¦
 2876. Lazzaro Renato         1959 Montegrotto Terme (PD)   7:45.38,7   3:16.33,7  (2311) diploma video  138/M4   823.   17,781 ¦  2:38.24 2246.¦ 2:51.59 2257.¦ 3:21.51 2425.¦ 4:21.45 2461.¦ 5:39.04 2743.¦ 6:59.35 2835.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 3498.¦              ¦ 1:17.19 3536.¦              ¦
 2877. Mayer Erwin            1966 D-Warngau                7:45.45,4   3:16.40,4  (6536) diploma video  138/M3   791.   17,777 ¦  3:02.58 3767.¦ 3:15.22 3642.¦ 3:43.14 3561.¦ 4:41.27 3281.¦ 5:52.06 3150.¦ 7:04.56 2969.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2809.¦              ¦ 1:10.39 2805.¦              ¦
 2878. Paesani Simone         1971 Filottrano (AN)          7:45.54,9   3:16.49,9  (7558) diploma video  138/M3   792.   17,771 ¦  2:51.58 3232.¦ 3:07.52 3294.¦ 3:35.23 3222.¦ 4:40.18 3227.¦ 5:47.32 3011.¦ 7:01.41 2883.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2646.¦              ¦ 1:07.14 2259.¦              ¦
 2879. Oskamp Johan           1976 NL-Ah                    7:45.57,5   3:16.52,5  (9914) diploma video  138/M2   437.   17,769 ¦  2:51.18 3183.¦ 3:05.54 3190.¦ 3:36.43 3277.¦ 4:38.27 3165.¦ 5:45.42 2955.¦ 7:04.19 2946.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 3716.¦              ¦ 1:07.15 2261.¦              ¦
 2880. Kaufmann Dieter        1957 D-Mülheim                7:46.00,1   3:16.55,1  (4003) diploma video  138/M5   411.   17,768 ¦  2:59.26 3593.¦ 3:14.23 3590.¦ 3:42.41 3534.¦ 4:41.03 3262.¦ 5:47.32 3012.¦ 7:01.09 2876.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17 2967.¦              ¦ 1:06.28 2111.¦              ¦
 2881. Antonelli Luciano      1958 Cervia (RA)              7:46.01,7   3:16.56,7  (4853) diploma video  138/M5   412.   17,767 ¦  2:42.01 2521.¦ 2:55.47 2503.¦ 3:23.12 2520.¦ 4:22.14 2481.¦ 5:32.55 2555.¦ 6:52.25 2630.¦
       AD Pol Castiglionese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25 2612.¦              ¦ 1:10.41 2813.¦              ¦
 2882. Goes Jacco             1967 NL-DS Houten             7:46.08,8   3:17.03,8  (1989) diploma video  138/M3   793.   17,762 ¦  2:45.57 2791.¦ 2:58.32 2708.¦ 3:27.32 2767.¦ 4:28.51 2767.¦ 5:48.22 3038.¦ 7:02.14 2896.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3217.¦              ¦ 1:19.31 3680.¦              ¦
 2883. Bragagnolo Mauro       1968 Pesaro (PU)              7:46.08,9   3:17.03,9  (9006) diploma video  138/M3   794.   17,762 ¦  2:36.36 2120.¦ 2:49.52 2106.¦ 3:17.26 2175.¦ 4:19.55 2383.¦ 5:35.53 2638.¦ 7:00.38 2860.¦
       ASD Bici Club Montelabbate                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2674.¦              ¦ 1:15.57 3415.¦              ¦
 2884. Mayr Christian         1959 Algund (BZ)              7:46.12,7   3:17.07,7  (9793) diploma video  138/M4   824.   17,760 ¦  2:45.49 2780.¦ 3:03.58 3072.¦ 3:31.11 2997.¦ 4:31.39 2889.¦ 5:38.08 2708.¦ 6:57.34 2773.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2526.¦              ¦ 1:06.28 2112.¦              ¦
 2885. De Cagna Antonio       1973 San Lazzaro di Savena    7:46.12,9   3:17.07,9  (3701) diploma video  138/M2   438.   17,760 ¦  2:33.26 1909.¦ 2:46.19 1880.¦ 3:13.31 1944.¦ 4:11.51 2049.¦ 5:38.03 2705.¦ 7:02.30 2906.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2525.¦              ¦ 1:26.11 4014.¦              ¦
 2886. Popp Peter             1960 D-Neunkirchen            7:46.18,2   3:17.13,2  (3990) diploma video  138/M4   825.   17,756 ¦  2:49.20 3034.¦ 3:03.19 3016.¦ 3:32.26 3072.¦ 4:35.38 3044.¦ 5:48.30 3041.¦ 7:04.49 2965.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 3257.¦              ¦ 1:12.51 3098.¦              ¦
 2887. Hendriks Olaf          1970 NL-CM Utrecht            7:46.20,2   3:17.15,2  (8586) diploma video  138/M3   795.   17,755 ¦  2:54.04 3352.¦ 3:08.37 3347.¦ 3:36.55 3288.¦ 4:41.50 3296.¦ 5:46.52 2989.¦ 7:02.32 2908.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17 2965.¦              ¦ 1:05.01 1884.¦              ¦
 2888. Durlinger Jan          1955 NL-AC Sittard            7:46.25,7   3:17.20,7  (1876) diploma video  138/M5   413.   17,751 ¦  2:41.22 2462.¦ 3:00.56 2848.¦ 3:30.38 2950.¦ 4:29.29 2794.¦ 5:31.36 2514.¦ 6:55.43 2722.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 3443.¦              ¦ 1:02.07 1404.¦              ¦
 2889. Hamers Kick            1954 NL-AC Sittard            7:46.26,2   3:17.21,2  (1942) diploma video  138/M5   414.   17,751 ¦  2:46.33 2830.¦ 3:00.57 2850.¦ 3:32.33 3079.¦ 4:30.56 2860.¦ 5:42.03 2845.¦ 6:59.32 2831.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 3878.¦              ¦ 1:11.07 2868.¦              ¦
 2890. Lash Christopher       1966 USA-Portland             7:46.32,7   3:17.27,7  (9675) diploma video  138/M3   796.   17,747 ¦  2:48.21 2960.¦ 3:02.41 2978.¦ 3:30.21 2940.¦ 4:37.18 3113.¦ 5:49.17 3061.¦ 7:00.59 2872.¦
       Portland Wheelman                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2707.¦              ¦ 1:11.58 2983.¦              ¦
 2891. Cavallari Stefano      1961 Trieste (TS)             7:46.37,0   3:17.32,0  (4686) diploma video  138/M4   826.   17,744 ¦  2:38.17 2240.¦ 2:51.17 2209.¦ 3:19.55 2311.¦ 4:16.21 2243.¦ 5:39.31 2762.¦ 6:58.56 2814.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 3100.¦              ¦ 1:23.10 3888.¦              ¦
 2892. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl                  7:46.37,5   3:17.32,5  (2438) diploma video  138/M2   439.   17,744 ¦  2:43.32 2629.¦ 2:56.30 2571.¦ 3:24.17 2585.¦ 4:23.24 2546.¦ 5:35.00 2607.¦ 6:59.41 2839.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2761.¦              ¦ 1:11.36 2928.¦              ¦
 2893. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Schönbach              7:46.37,8   3:17.32,8  (2339) diploma video  138/M2   440.   17,744 ¦  2:44.04 2665.¦ 2:56.32 2572.¦ 3:24.31 2602.¦ 4:23.31 2551.¦ 5:36.33 2666.¦ 6:59.42 2840.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2857.¦              ¦ 1:13.01 3115.¦              ¦
 2894. Ferrero Giuseppe       1948 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    7:46.45,5   3:17.40,5  (5350) diploma video  138/M6   137.   17,739 ¦  2:50.31 3135.¦ 3:04.16 3090.¦ 3:33.05 3108.¦ 4:35.15 3035.¦ 5:51.13 3118.¦ 7:04.59 2971.¦
       ASD Millenium                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3159.¦              ¦ 1:15.58 3417.¦              ¦
 2895. Kobald Friedrich       1963 D-Eichenried             7:46.45,7   3:17.40,7  (3948) diploma video  138/M4   827.   17,739 ¦  2:49.25 3049.¦ 3:01.57 2926.¦ 3:30.56 2976.¦ 4:37.53 3133.¦ 5:49.33 3072.¦ 7:04.37 2960.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 3211.¦              ¦ 1:11.39 2937.¦              ¦
 2896. Degiampietro Roberto   1959 Predazzo (TN)            7:46.48,5   3:17.43,5  (4082) diploma video  138/M4   828.   17,737 ¦  2:46.27 2819.¦ 2:59.18 2757.¦ 3:27.09 2747.¦ 4:32.56 2945.¦ 5:45.01 2935.¦ 7:03.08 2922.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2801.¦              ¦ 1:12.04 2992.¦              ¦
 2897. Gambacciani Andrea     1950 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:46.48,7   3:17.43,7  (4455) diploma video  138/M6   138.   17,737 ¦  2:41.58 2513.¦ 2:57.09 2605.¦ 3:25.35 2656.¦ 4:25.16 2635.¦ 5:41.15 2817.¦ 7:01.29 2881.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26 3011.¦              ¦ 1:15.58 3418.¦              ¦
 2898. Cecconi Giorgio        1951 Calenzano (FI)           7:46.59,6   3:17.54,6  (4536) diploma video  138/M5   415.   17,730 ¦  2:42.51 2580.¦ 2:57.12 2609.¦ 3:25.50 2671.¦ 4:28.50 2766.¦ 5:36.37 2668.¦ 6:59.53 2844.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3101.¦              ¦ 1:07.47 2358.¦              ¦
 2899. Vogt Bernd             1963 D-Ostfildern             7:46.59,7   3:17.54,7  (6271) diploma video  138/M4   829.   17,730 ¦  2:45.58 2792.¦ 2:59.31 2771.¦ 3:26.39 2716.¦ 4:29.55 2813.¦ 5:39.29 2760.¦ 7:00.34 2857.¦
       Fiji Bitter                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07 2493.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2638.¦              ¦
 2900. Iecle Marco            1959 Genova (GE)              7:47.00,7   3:17.55,7  (5519) diploma video  138/M4   830.   17,729 ¦  2:47.49 2924.¦ 3:02.43 2980.¦ 3:29.29 2888.¦ 4:25.27 2643.¦ 5:41.56 2839.¦ 6:58.08 2793.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2342.¦              ¦ 1:16.28 3451.¦              ¦
 2901. Post Jasper            1988 NL-AE Almere-Hout        7:47.01,9   3:17.56,9  (4798) diploma video  138/M1   267.   17,728 ¦  3:06.17 3864.¦ 3:20.56 3851.¦ 3:46.32 3658.¦ 4:52.12 3596.¦ 5:51.19 3123.¦ 6:58.22 2798.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1829.¦              ¦   59.07  956.¦              ¦
 2902. van Leeuwen Martien    1962 NL-Harmelen Ax           7:47.02,4   3:17.57,4  (6238) diploma video  138/M4   831.   17,728 ¦  3:09.10 3960.¦ 3:24.09 3947.¦ 3:47.27 3710.¦ 4:52.12 3597.¦ 5:50.05 3090.¦ 6:58.20 2796.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17  960.¦              ¦   57.53  787.¦              ¦
 2903. Rapp Georg             1953 D-Kutzenhausen           7:47.09,3   3:18.04,3  (2401) diploma video  138/M5   416.   17,724 ¦  2:50.19 3119.¦ 3:03.59 3073.¦ 3:34.00 3145.¦ 4:33.32 2970.¦ 5:48.23 3040.¦ 7:05.24 2987.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 3543.¦              ¦ 1:14.51 3302.¦              ¦
 2904. Delvecchio Gilberto    1958 Gambettola (FC)          7:47.13,9   3:18.08,9  (8003) diploma video  138/M5   417.   17,721 ¦  2:48.30 2968.¦ 3:02.50 2990.¦ 3:30.42 2957.¦ 4:29.30 2795.¦ 5:38.00 2700.¦ 7:04.14 2944.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2799.¦              ¦ 1:08.29 2468.¦              ¦
 2905. Piccoli Galliano       1952 Carbonera (TV)           7:47.16,0   3:18.11,0  (2242) diploma video  138/M5   418.   17,720 ¦  2:50.04 3100.¦ 3:03.58 3071.¦ 3:33.20 3118.¦ 4:34.31 3009.¦ 5:46.23 2977.¦ 7:06.43 3016.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3337.¦              ¦ 1:11.52 2966.¦              ¦
 2906. Ravelli Giuseppe       1962 Torre Boldone (BG)       7:47.17,6   3:18.12,6  (5961) diploma video  138/M4   832.   17,719 ¦  2:48.40 2986.¦ 3:02.33 2968.¦ 3:29.04 2854.¦ 4:41.26 3279.¦ 5:50.15 3095.¦ 7:02.45 2917.¦
       Cral Poste Lombardia 1                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2208.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2517.¦              ¦
 2907. Meuwissen Martijn      1970 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid    7:47.21,0   3:18.16,0  (6596) diploma video  138/M3   797.   17,716 ¦  2:48.40 2982.¦ 3:03.57 3068.¦ 3:35.06 3204.¦ 4:45.04 3394.¦ 5:45.45 2960.¦ 7:07.54 3044.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 3788.¦              ¦ 1:00.41 1182.¦              ¦
 2908. Geremia Mirco          1965 Cornuda (TV)             7:47.24,3   3:18.19,3  (5414) diploma video  138/M4   833.   17,714 ¦  2:45.19 2746.¦ 2:57.57 2661.¦ 3:28.15 2812.¦ 4:40.07 3221.¦ 5:53.03 3180.¦ 7:08.20 3054.¦
       GA CIANO NORTHAWE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3600.¦              ¦ 1:12.56 3106.¦              ¦
 2909. Simoneschi Donato      1968 Rimini (RN)              7:47.29,9   3:18.24,9  (7704) diploma video  138/M3   798.   17,711 ¦  2:50.53 3155.¦ 3:04.31 3103.¦ 3:34.27 3166.¦ 4:35.47 3048.¦ 5:44.30 2919.¦ 7:01.25 2880.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 3517.¦              ¦ 1:08.43 2498.¦              ¦
 2910. Boerjan Peter          1964 NL-Goes LS               7:47.32,1   3:18.27,1  (2554) diploma video  138/M4   834.   17,709 ¦  2:40.40 2409.¦ 2:54.00 2380.¦ 3:22.12 2444.¦ 4:23.43 2566.¦ 5:38.28 2719.¦ 6:59.51 2843.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11 2924.¦              ¦ 1:14.44 3295.¦              ¦
 2911. Schrader Robert        1950 USA-Trumbull, CT         7:47.32,8   3:18.27,8   (331) diploma video  138/M6   139.   17,709 ¦  2:42.31 2556.¦ 2:56.24 2564.¦ 3:21.35 2403.¦ 4:25.37 2652.¦ 5:25.26 2292.¦ 6:56.43 2745.¦
       Velo Echappe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10 1655.¦              ¦   59.49 1067.¦              ¦
 2912. Langenhoff Renè        1959 NL-CC Zeist              7:47.38,6   3:18.33,6  (1963) diploma video  138/M4   835.   17,705 ¦  2:45.54 2785.¦ 3:01.26 2883.¦ 3:29.24 2881.¦ 4:38.07 3143.¦ 5:40.53 2804.¦ 7:02.54 2921.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58 2851.¦              ¦ 1:02.46 1507.¦              ¦
 2913. Panfili Francesco      1966 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       7:47.41,0   3:18.36,0  (7227) diploma video  138/M3   799.   17,704 ¦  2:33.40 1928.¦ 2:47.26 1961.¦ 3:14.23 1988.¦ 4:26.22 2677.¦ 5:39.23 2754.¦ 6:59.36 2837.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2420.¦              ¦ 1:13.00 3114.¦              ¦
 2914. Lahr Michael           1968 D-Freising               7:47.45,7   3:18.40,7  (7117) diploma video  138/M3   800.   17,701 ¦  2:44.22 2685.¦ 2:58.33 2709.¦ 3:25.45 2664.¦ 4:27.56 2737.¦ 5:56.07 3289.¦ 7:07.14 3027.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2518.¦              ¦ 1:28.10 4074.¦              ¦
 2915. Benedetti Alessandro   1983 Gubbio (PG)              7:47.47,6   3:18.42,6  (8853) diploma video  138/M1   268.   17,700 ¦  2:51.40 3215.¦ 3:06.51 3242.¦ 3:35.11 3210.¦ 4:32.41 2931.¦ 5:47.56 3021.¦ 7:02.34 2909.¦
       G.S. CEMENTERIE BARBETTI                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2982.¦              ¦ 1:15.15 3340.¦              ¦
 2916. Nucci Giancarlo        1958 Castelfidardo (AN)       7:47.48,2   3:18.43,2  (4334) diploma video  138/M5   419.   17,699 ¦  2:52.43 3273.¦ 3:06.48 3237.¦ 3:35.14 3212.¦ 4:39.52 3211.¦ 5:50.14 3094.¦ 7:03.58 2936.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25 3008.¦              ¦ 1:10.21 2763.¦              ¦
 2916. Pavan Roberto          1955 Mestre (VE)              7:47.48,2   3:18.43,2  (3736) diploma video  138/M5   419.   17,699 ¦  2:51.33 3206.¦ 3:06.00 3196.¦ 3:34.28 3170.¦ 4:38.16 3155.¦ 5:48.23 3039.¦ 7:04.28 2956.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28 3018.¦              ¦ 1:10.07 2726.¦              ¦
 2918. Mariani Massimo        1958 Carbognano (VT)          7:47.51,2   3:18.46,2  (5666) diploma video  138/M5   421.   17,697 ¦  2:36.27 2110.¦ 2:49.23 2069.¦ 3:14.33 1999.¦ 4:14.59 2188.¦ 5:30.31 2478.¦ 6:57.32 2772.¦
       ASD Cicli Montanini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10 1655.¦              ¦ 1:15.32 3380.¦              ¦
 2919. Hollricher Jörg        1958 D-Berlin                 7:47.51,3   3:18.46,3  (3971) diploma video  138/M5   422.   17,697 ¦  2:51.54 3223.¦ 3:04.46 3120.¦ 3:32.39 3087.¦ 4:32.20 2916.¦ 5:54.01 3218.¦ 7:05.29 2988.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2811.¦              ¦ 1:21.40 3806.¦              ¦
 2920. Matha Luigi            1955 Montebelluna (TV)        7:47.51,9   3:18.46,9  (6779) diploma video  138/M5   423.   17,697 ¦  2:44.54 2715.¦ 2:57.39 2640.¦ 3:28.22 2818.¦ 4:25.11 2631.¦ 5:37.52 2697.¦ 6:52.25 2632.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 3692.¦              ¦ 1:12.40 3074.¦              ¦
 2921. Giannasi Gabriele      1946 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:47.54,2   3:18.49,2  (1496) diploma video  138/M6   140.   17,695 ¦  2:50.34 3137.¦ 3:03.11 3002.¦ 3:33.20 3120.¦ 4:26.33 2686.¦ 5:45.02 2937.¦ 7:03.36 2929.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 3571.¦              ¦ 1:18.29 3620.¦              ¦
 2922. Walschus Klaus         1966 D-Mülheim                7:47.55,9   3:18.50,9  (4024) diploma video  138/M3   801.   17,694 ¦  2:35.34 2050.¦ 2:51.16 2207.¦ 3:18.54 2250.¦ 4:14.33 2171.¦ 5:26.40 2345.¦ 6:58.41 2804.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2691.¦              ¦ 1:12.06 2999.¦              ¦
 2923. von Büren Michael      1964 D-Limburg                7:47.58,6   3:18.53,6  (7682) diploma video  138/M4   836.   17,693 ¦  2:55.41 3432.¦ 3:09.30 3384.¦ 3:41.41 3495.¦ 4:40.06 3219.¦ 5:47.33 3014.¦ 7:04.34 2959.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 3975.¦              ¦ 1:07.26 2299.¦              ¦
 2924. Bianchi Francesco      1975 Schio (VI)               7:48.01,9   3:18.56,9   (345) diploma video  138/M2   441.   17,691 ¦  2:45.16 2742.¦ 2:57.45 2647.¦ 3:28.49 2842.¦ 4:29.47 2805.¦ 5:54.06 3221.¦ 7:04.21 2948.¦
       GS Krom                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03 3765.¦              ¦ 1:24.19 3943.¦              ¦
 2925. Schrey  Rainer         1960 D-Mülheim                7:48.03,4   3:18.58,4  (4034) diploma video  138/M4   837.   17,690 ¦  2:45.19 2747.¦ 3:00.53 2843.¦ 3:28.46 2839.¦ 4:27.43 2731.¦ 5:41.39 2834.¦ 6:58.43 2805.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2814.¦              ¦ 1:13.56 3213.¦              ¦
 2926. Eder Rudolf            1950 D-Niederkassel           7:48.10,3   3:19.05,3  (9275) diploma video  138/M6   141.   17,685 ¦  2:51.10 3174.¦ 3:05.23 3162.¦ 3:33.57 3141.¦ 4:39.28 3203.¦ 5:47.18 3004.¦ 7:05.58 3000.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3063.¦              ¦ 1:07.49 2366.¦              ¦
 2927. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt           7:48.10,9   3:19.05,9  (5064) diploma video  138/M5   424.   17,685 ¦  3:00.08 3628.¦ 3:14.28 3593.¦ 3:44.36 3601.¦ 4:46.26 3442.¦ 5:54.23 3233.¦ 7:04.40 2961.¦
       Vfl Bad Neustadt                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 3570.¦              ¦ 1:07.56 2388.¦              ¦
 2928. Maier Franco           1959 Trieste (TS)             7:48.11,8   3:19.06,8  (4688) diploma video  138/M4   838.   17,684 ¦  2:39.59 2360.¦ 2:53.39 2356.¦ 3:20.27 2340.¦ 4:25.23 2638.¦ 5:45.17 2944.¦ 7:05.33 2991.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2356.¦              ¦ 1:19.53 3706.¦              ¦
 2929. Consoli Pierluigi      1958 Modena (MO)              7:48.12,3   3:19.07,3  (2273) diploma video  138/M5   425.   17,684 ¦  2:49.43 3076.¦ 3:02.00 2927.¦ 3:32.35 3082.¦ 4:26.39 2692.¦ 5:51.43 3141.¦ 7:06.13 3005.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3669.¦              ¦ 1:25.04 3969.¦              ¦
 2930. Intody Gábor           1972 H-Budapest               7:48.20,1   3:19.15,1  (8506) diploma video  138/M2   442.   17,679 ¦  2:43.32 2629.¦ 2:58.02 2669.¦ 3:25.47 2667.¦ 4:24.52 2618.¦ 5:42.08 2848.¦ 7:04.02 2938.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2736.¦              ¦ 1:17.15 3529.¦              ¦
 2931. Gemignani Rossano      1956 CH-Cornaux NE            7:48.21,7   3:19.16,7  (9418) diploma video  138/M5   426.   17,678 ¦  2:54.22 3367.¦ 3:08.50 3355.¦ 3:37.49 3320.¦ 4:42.11 3309.¦ 5:50.47 3108.¦ 7:03.53 2934.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 3212.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2478.¦              ¦
 2932. Santoro Sergio Giacomo 1961 Milano (MI)              7:48.23,6   3:19.18,6  (6027) diploma video  138/M4   839.   17,677 ¦  2:46.59 2860.¦ 3:00.05 2803.¦ 3:25.37 2659.¦ 4:31.06 2865.¦ 5:38.07 2706.¦ 7:02.08 2894.¦
       ISDC Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1800.¦              ¦ 1:07.01 2223.¦              ¦
 2933. Grazian Dario          1956 Agugliaro (VI)           7:48.28,9   3:19.23,9  (8648) diploma video  138/M5   427.   17,674 ¦  3:03.24 3784.¦ 3:17.40 3752.¦ 3:46.33 3660.¦ 4:43.03 3341.¦ 5:49.52 3083.¦ 7:06.32 3013.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3181.¦              ¦ 1:06.48 2187.¦              ¦
 2934. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 Pennabilli (PU)          7:48.31,4   3:19.26,4  (2609) diploma video  138/M6   142.   17,672 ¦  2:51.37 3211.¦ 3:06.49 3240.¦ 3:37.00 3293.¦ 4:36.23 3075.¦ 5:51.54 3145.¦ 7:05.50 2997.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 3575.¦              ¦ 1:15.31 3377.¦              ¦
 2935. Bellato Alberto        1969 Bernareggio (MI)         7:48.32,3   3:19.27,3  (4637) diploma video  138/M3   802.   17,671 ¦  2:47.50 2928.¦ 3:02.51 2991.¦ 3:29.07 2861.¦ 4:33.20 2961.¦ 5:40.41 2802.¦ 6:55.31 2716.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16 2110.¦              ¦ 1:07.21 2281.¦              ¦
 2936. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 Bologna (BO)             7:48.33,0   3:19.28,0  (5237) diploma video  138/M6   143.   17,671 ¦  2:47.33 2903.¦ 3:01.32 2886.¦ 3:30.28 2943.¦ 4:27.47 2732.¦ 5:43.36 2901.¦ 7:02.49 2918.¦
       GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56 3195.¦              ¦ 1:15.49 3400.¦              ¦
 2937. Pezzato Giorgio        1959 Mogliano Veneto (TV)     7:48.33,5   3:19.28,5  (2094) diploma video  138/M4   840.   17,671 ¦  2:45.12 2738.¦ 2:58.25 2702.¦ 3:27.33 2771.¦ 4:38.08 3144.¦ 5:49.31 3069.¦ 7:04.48 2964.¦
       Sbandati Controllati Mogliano                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 3264.¦              ¦ 1:11.23 2905.¦              ¦
 2938. Brasini Andrea         1974 Bertinoro (FC)           7:48.37,1   3:19.32,1  (7208) diploma video  138/M2   443.   17,668 ¦  2:47.08 2878.¦ 3:01.48 2908.¦ 3:29.33 2893.¦ 4:32.15 2914.¦ 5:42.17 2855.¦ 7:02.21 2900.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2742.¦              ¦ 1:10.01 2719.¦              ¦
 2939. Schmidig Magnus        1967 CH-Muotathal             7:48.37,3   3:19.32,3 (10187) diploma video  138/M3   803.   17,668 ¦  2:50.10 3107.¦ 3:03.57 3067.¦ 3:32.21 3064.¦ 4:32.57 2946.¦ 5:42.03 2843.¦ 6:56.21 2735.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 3001.¦              ¦ 1:09.05 2558.¦              ¦
 2940. Laghi Daniele          1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)        7:48.37,7   3:19.32,7  (4212) diploma video  138/M5   428.   17,668 ¦  2:47.08 2880.¦ 3:01.15 2869.¦ 3:29.34 2894.¦ 4:32.14 2912.¦ 5:39.33 2766.¦ 7:02.20 2899.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2974.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2274.¦              ¦
 2941. Besten René            1970 NL-AW Lemeleveld         7:48.39,1   3:19.34,1  (4313) diploma video  138/M3   804.   17,667 ¦  2:40.54 2423.¦ 2:53.38 2355.¦ 3:22.23 2459.¦ 4:17.38 2295.¦ 5:32.39 2544.¦ 7:05.48 2996.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3131.¦              ¦ 1:15.00 3321.¦              ¦
 2942. Cordier David          1959 D-Köln                   7:48.40,1   3:19.35,1  (9166) diploma video  138/M4   841.   17,667 ¦  2:38.49 2283.¦ 2:51.24 2215.¦ 3:18.00 2208.¦ 4:14.28 2166.¦ 5:47.16 3003.¦ 7:05.52 2999.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2256.¦              ¦ 1:32.47 4174.¦              ¦
 2943. van Bokhoven Ad        1980 NL-Doetinchem Hb         7:48.40,5   3:19.35,5 (10406) diploma video  138/M1   269.   17,666 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:12.14 3516.¦ 3:38.58 3373.¦ 4:42.45 3330.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:07.58 3047.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2319.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2944. Verhoef Siem           1954 NL-Ez Oosterbeek         7:48.42,7   3:19.37,7  (7746) diploma video  138/M5   429.   17,665 ¦  2:50.25 3125.¦ 3:07.54 3298.¦ 3:36.30 3262.¦ 4:49.05 3519.¦ 5:56.00 3285.¦ 7:04.25 2954.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3085.¦              ¦ 1:06.55 2204.¦              ¦
 2945. Lucarelli Danilo       1950 Perugia (PG)             7:48.47,6   3:19.42,6  (2737) diploma video  138/M6   144.   17,662 ¦  2:42.48 2574.¦ 2:57.47 2652.¦ 3:27.32 2768.¦ 4:25.46 2656.¦ 5:43.58 2908.¦ 7:03.24 2928.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3464.¦              ¦ 1:18.12 3606.¦              ¦
 2946. Bordini Roberto        1948 Lugo (RA)                7:48.49,4   3:19.44,4  (4462) diploma video  138/M6   145.   17,661 ¦  2:59.57 3619.¦ 3:14.35 3601.¦ 3:44.25 3598.¦ 4:45.19 3406.¦ 5:55.48 3277.¦ 7:06.18 3008.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 3488.¦              ¦ 1:10.28 2786.¦              ¦
 2947. Granlund Fredrik       1966 S-Mölndal                7:48.49,8   3:19.44,8  (5456) diploma video  138/M3   805.   17,660 ¦  2:54.45 3384.¦ 3:08.36 3346.¦ 3:35.53 3238.¦ 4:40.15 3224.¦ 5:54.26 3237.¦ 7:09.13 3072.¦
       Mölndals CK                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2556.¦              ¦ 1:14.11 3238.¦              ¦
 2948. Bucella Raffaele       1962 Cesena (FC)              7:48.51,0   3:19.46,0  (7992) diploma video  138/M4   842.   17,660 ¦  2:48.24 2963.¦ 3:02.04 2933.¦ 3:29.22 2876.¦ 4:37.24 3116.¦ 5:53.18 3190.¦ 7:06.32 3012.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2562.¦              ¦ 1:15.54 3409.¦              ¦
 2949. Vanini Filippo         1966 Noceto (PR)              7:48.53,3   3:19.48,3  (4627) diploma video  138/M3   806.   17,658 ¦  2:49.11 3018.¦ 3:02.32 2967.¦ 3:30.48 2967.¦ 4:36.33 3082.¦ 5:44.52 2931.¦ 7:05.59 3001.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16 2954.¦              ¦ 1:08.19 2440.¦              ¦
 2950. Zannato Silvio         1966 Preganziol (TV)          7:48.56,0   3:19.51,0  (3748) diploma video  138/M3   807.   17,657 ¦  2:47.37 2910.¦ 3:01.23 2879.¦ 3:32.41 3091.¦ 4:34.52 3025.¦ 5:49.55 3085.¦ 7:06.06 3003.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 3819.¦              ¦ 1:15.03 3323.¦              ¦
 2951. Panizzieri Pierpaolo   1968 Ghiare di Berceto (PR)   7:48.56,8   3:19.51,8  (4626) diploma video  138/M3   808.   17,656 ¦  2:49.14 3023.¦ 3:02.14 2943.¦ 3:30.50 2970.¦ 4:36.34 3083.¦ 5:38.58 2739.¦ 7:05.18 2982.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3085.¦              ¦ 1:02.24 1452.¦              ¦
 2952. Notari Alessandro      1965 Parma (PR)               7:48.57,7   3:19.52,7  (4630) diploma video  138/M4   843.   17,656 ¦  2:49.14 3024.¦ 3:02.17 2944.¦ 3:30.51 2971.¦ 4:36.39 3090.¦ 5:44.56 2933.¦ 7:06.04 3002.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 3062.¦              ¦ 1:08.17 2436.¦              ¦
 2953. Baldini Alessio        1975 Vernio (PO)              7:48.58,1   3:19.53,1  (8802) diploma video  138/M2   444.   17,655 ¦  2:36.57 2149.¦ 2:51.04 2193.¦ 3:17.53 2203.¦ 4:19.20 2357.¦ 5:27.21 2369.¦ 6:44.01 2425.¦
       STELLA ROSSA VERNIO                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2370.¦              ¦ 1:08.01 2404.¦              ¦
 2954. Wotton Peter           1965 GB-Sheffield S ea        7:48.58,6   3:19.53,6 (10538) diploma video  138/M4   844.   17,655 ¦  2:52.14 3244.¦ 3:07.09 3255.¦ 3:33.59 3143.¦ 4:41.42 3293.¦ 5:52.54 3175.¦ 7:05.44 2995.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2372.¦              ¦ 1:11.12 2878.¦              ¦
 2955. Salvatore Renato       1969 Vernio (PO)              7:48.59,4   3:19.54,4 (10154) diploma video  138/M3   809.   17,654 ¦  2:37.05 2156.¦ 2:51.04 2195.¦ 3:17.53 2202.¦ 4:19.22 2360.¦ 5:27.17 2360.¦ 6:44.03 2427.¦
       STELLAROSSAVERNIO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2366.¦              ¦ 1:07.55 2383.¦              ¦
 2956. Hogg David             1961 GB-Ripley De hd          7:49.02,8   3:19.57,8  (8620) diploma video  138/M4   845.   17,652 ¦  2:48.05 2950.¦ 3:00.55 2847.¦ 3:31.21 3005.¦ 4:40.10 3223.¦ 5:51.29 3131.¦ 7:05.10 2976.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 3644.¦              ¦ 1:11.18 2895.¦              ¦
 2957. Tavella Gianpaolo      1957 Genova (GE)              7:49.05,1   3:20.00,1  (8097) diploma video  138/M5   430.   17,651 ¦  2:45.37 2766.¦ 2:59.42 2780.¦ 3:27.48 2784.¦ 4:29.56 2817.¦ 5:41.38 2832.¦ 7:05.21 2985.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.06 2898.¦              ¦ 1:11.42 2944.¦              ¦
 2958. Di Dio Liborio         1966 Genova (GE)              7:49.05,6   3:20.00,6  (9248) diploma video  138/M3   810.   17,651 ¦  2:45.38 2768.¦ 2:59.40 2779.¦ 3:27.50 2786.¦ 4:29.56 2816.¦ 5:41.39 2833.¦ 7:05.34 2992.¦
       VC Genovese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2910.¦              ¦ 1:11.43 2948.¦              ¦
 2959. Marzano Marco Stefano  1966 Roma (RM)                7:49.07,3   3:20.02,3   (252) diploma video  138/M3   811.   17,650 ¦  2:42.10 2535.¦ 2:57.11 2608.¦ 3:26.59 2732.¦ 4:35.48 3051.¦ 5:53.54 3209.¦ 7:07.14 3025.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 3481.¦              ¦ 1:18.05 3593.¦              ¦
 2960. Fingernagel Herbert    1965 D-Hohenstein             7:49.08,1   3:20.03,1  (4440) diploma video  138/M4   846.   17,649 ¦  2:49.23 3039.¦ 3:01.53 2916.¦ 3:29.53 2904.¦ 4:32.05 2910.¦ 5:49.26 3066.¦ 7:06.19 3009.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2857.¦              ¦ 1:17.20 3538.¦              ¦
 2961. Cools Peter            1966 B-Kruibeke Rupelmonde    7:49.09,1   3:20.04,1  (8478) diploma video  138/M3   812.   17,648 ¦  2:47.49 2924.¦ 3:02.08 2938.¦ 3:31.11 2996.¦ 4:31.30 2885.¦ 5:44.40 2925.¦ 7:01.46 2887.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 3235.¦              ¦ 1:13.10 3133.¦              ¦
 2962. Roina Tiziano          1952 Sommacampagna (VR)       7:49.10,3   3:20.05,3  (5986) diploma video  138/M5   431.   17,648 ¦  2:47.04 2869.¦ 3:01.33 2888.¦ 3:29.31 2890.¦ 4:37.23 3115.¦ 5:46.07 2968.¦ 7:05.21 2984.¦
       CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57 2845.¦              ¦ 1:08.43 2500.¦              ¦
 2963. Baracchini Matteo      1966 Ravenna (RA)             7:49.10,9   3:20.05,9  (7619) diploma video  138/M3   813.   17,647 ¦  3:08.13 3919.¦ 3:24.08 3946.¦ 3:53.25 3895.¦ 4:56.51 3730.¦ 5:58.00 3325.¦ 7:07.57 3046.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3318.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1257.¦              ¦
 2964. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 Valenza (AL)             7:49.12,8   3:20.07,8  (8099) diploma video  138/M2   445.   17,646 ¦  2:37.34 2186.¦ 2:50.47 2172.¦ 3:20.19 2331.¦ 4:18.13 2318.¦ 5:44.46 2930.¦ 7:02.36 2911.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 3401.¦              ¦ 1:26.32 4026.¦              ¦
 2965. Mattia Angelo          1967 Valmontone (RM)          7:49.13,5   3:20.08,5  (5698) diploma video  138/M3   814.   17,646 ¦  2:47.02 2865.¦ 3:00.26 2823.¦ 3:28.13 2809.¦ 4:34.42 3020.¦ 5:44.36 2923.¦ 7:05.10 2977.¦
       ciclo club Valmontone                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2754.¦              ¦ 1:09.54 2699.¦              ¦
 2966. Alberts Volker         1962 D-Düsseldorf             7:49.13,8   3:20.08,8  (8750) diploma video  138/M4   847.   17,645 ¦  2:51.02 3166.¦ 3:06.38 3226.¦ 3:35.07 3208.¦ 4:45.14 3401.¦ 5:52.34 3164.¦ 7:08.08 3050.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3029.¦              ¦ 1:07.19 2276.¦              ¦
 2967. Spilotro Angelo        1948 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    7:49.15,8   3:20.10,8  (8695) diploma video  138/M6   146.   17,644 ¦  2:42.09 2532.¦ 2:56.05 2534.¦ 3:24.53 2619.¦ 4:23.56 2582.¦ 5:42.55 2879.¦ 7:02.26 2903.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3148.¦              ¦ 1:18.59 3649.¦              ¦
 2968. Sofia Luca             1970 Gallarate (VA)           7:49.18,4   3:20.13,4  (3152) diploma video  138/M3   815.   17,643 ¦  2:47.33 2901.¦ 3:01.52 2914.¦ 3:30.41 2956.¦ 4:31.19 2872.¦ 5:47.57 3022.¦ 7:07.01 3019.¦
       ASD Avis Gallarate                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3163.¦              ¦ 1:16.38 3468.¦              ¦
 2969. Joustra Willem         1968 NL-AL Noordwolde         7:49.18,8   3:20.13,8  (3542) diploma video  138/M3   816.   17,642 ¦  2:46.52 2852.¦ 3:00.11 2808.¦ 3:28.46 2841.¦ 4:30.47 2850.¦ 5:48.52 3051.¦ 7:08.23 3056.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3079.¦              ¦ 1:18.05 3591.¦              ¦
 2970. Andersen Bjorn Ronny   1965 N-Halden                 7:49.19,0   3:20.14,0  (8770) diploma video  138/M4   848.   17,642 ¦  2:58.35 3566.¦ 3:14.06 3583.¦ 3:43.06 3557.¦ 4:42.40 3327.¦ 5:49.23 3063.¦ 7:04.27 2955.¦
       Halden Cykle Klub                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3223.¦              ¦ 1:06.43 2160.¦              ¦
 2971. Maher Matej            1982 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi      7:49.20,3   3:20.15,3  (9734) diploma video  138/M1   270.   17,641 ¦  2:50.46 3149.¦ 3:03.46 3049.¦ 3:34.04 3149.¦ 4:35.08 3033.¦ 5:48.11 3033.¦ 7:07.07 3022.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 3601.¦              ¦ 1:13.03 3121.¦              ¦
 2972. Vangilbergen Kris      1968 B-Leuven KesselLo        7:49.20,7   3:20.15,7 (10444) diploma video  138/M3   817.   17,641 ¦  2:49.11 3020.¦ 3:10.13 3417.¦ 3:36.55 3289.¦ 4:44.15 3375.¦ 5:46.20 2974.¦ 7:02.28 2905.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42 2307.¦              ¦ 1:02.04 1398.¦              ¦
 2973. Boccherini Paolo       1959 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      7:49.25,7   3:20.20,7  (5017) diploma video  138/M4   849.   17,638 ¦  2:44.40 2707.¦ 2:58.38 2715.¦ 3:27.17 2752.¦ 4:26.25 2678.¦ 5:42.57 2880.¦ 7:01.43 2885.¦
       Team Pro Bike                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 3109.¦              ¦ 1:16.31 3457.¦              ¦
 2974. Breukink Geurt         1952 NL-ZS Houten             7:49.26,7   3:20.21,7  (1990) diploma video  138/M5   432.   17,637 ¦  2:57.36 3518.¦ 3:12.10 3515.¦ 3:41.10 3473.¦ 4:37.14 3107.¦ 5:57.30 3313.¦ 7:09.40 3080.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3219.¦              ¦ 1:20.16 3736.¦              ¦
 2975. Blackwood Chris        1972 GB-EHJR Peebles          7:49.28,5   3:20.23,5  (2072) diploma video  138/M2   446.   17,636 ¦  2:43.40 2638.¦ 2:58.14 2689.¦ 3:30.58 2979.¦ 4:31.55 2904.¦ 5:40.22 2790.¦ 7:03.15 2923.¦
       Glasgow Ivy CC                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44 4035.¦              ¦ 1:08.26 2461.¦              ¦
 2976. Danesi Daniele         1965 Pistoia (PT)             7:49.38,0   3:20.33,0  (7062) diploma video  138/M4   850.   17,630 ¦  2:54.09 3355.¦ 3:08.17 3333.¦ 3:37.35 3310.¦ 4:36.04 3060.¦ 5:47.38 3016.¦ 7:06.14 3006.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 3324.¦              ¦ 1:11.33 2924.¦              ¦
 2977. Staals Eric            1976 NL-Nt, Eindhoven         7:49.42,2   3:20.37,2 (10286) diploma video  138/M2   447.   17,628 ¦  2:52.34 3263.¦ 3:06.08 3201.¦ 3:32.41 3090.¦ 4:34.38 3013.¦ 5:44.23 2916.¦ 7:08.17 3051.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2223.¦              ¦ 1:09.45 2667.¦              ¦
 2978. Hooijmans Johan        1972 NL-TJ Kerkdriel          7:49.44,9   3:20.39,9  (8286) diploma video  138/M2   448.   17,626 ¦  2:58.46 3577.¦ 3:13.04 3554.¦ 3:41.50 3501.¦ 4:45.41 3419.¦ 5:52.42 3170.¦ 7:09.38 3079.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3136.¦              ¦ 1:07.01 2221.¦              ¦
 2979. Casarin Giancarlo      1959 Agugliaro (VI)           7:49.47,5   3:20.42,5  (8645) diploma video  138/M4   851.   17,624 ¦  3:03.36 3794.¦ 3:17.45 3756.¦ 3:46.35 3664.¦ 4:43.05 3342.¦ 5:49.53 3084.¦ 7:06.36 3014.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3157.¦              ¦ 1:06.48 2184.¦              ¦
 2980. Montenovo Davide       1978 Porto Recanati (MC)      7:49.51,5   3:20.46,5  (5751) diploma video  138/M1   271.   17,622 ¦  2:43.45 2647.¦ 2:58.13 2686.¦ 3:26.54 2725.¦ 4:26.28 2679.¦ 5:42.47 2872.¦ 7:07.34 3036.¦
       A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO ANCONA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3119.¦              ¦ 1:16.18 3442.¦              ¦
 2981. Della Riva Vincenzo    1958 Poggio Berni (RN)        7:49.54,9   3:20.49,9  (5266) diploma video  138/M5   433.   17,620 ¦  2:37.36 2189.¦ 2:50.04 2125.¦ 3:18.57 2254.¦ 4:22.52 2510.¦ 5:42.42 2867.¦ 7:04.18 2945.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 3179.¦              ¦ 1:19.50 3703.¦              ¦
 2982. Gerhardt Mirko         1967 D-Köln                   7:50.08,0   3:21.03,0  (9423) diploma video  138/M3   818.   17,612 ¦  2:47.26 2894.¦ 3:02.40 2976.¦ 3:30.07 2927.¦ 4:32.46 2940.¦ 5:47.12 3000.¦ 7:07.45 3038.¦
       FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2627.¦              ¦ 1:14.26 3267.¦              ¦
 2983. Schweitzer Werner      1948 D-Altenglan              7:50.08,1   3:21.03,1  (6077) diploma video  138/M6   147.   17,611 ¦  2:51.05 3171.¦ 3:04.42 3114.¦ 3:34.13 3157.¦ 4:36.27 3078.¦ 5:54.20 3231.¦ 7:07.27 3034.¦
       RSC Kusel                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 3399.¦              ¦ 1:17.52 3572.¦              ¦
 2984. Gamarra Miguel         1953 E-Alhendin               7:50.09,4   3:21.04,4  (8525) diploma video  138/M5   434.   17,611 ¦  2:55.24 3419.¦ 3:09.39 3389.¦ 3:36.33 3264.¦ 4:43.05 3343.¦ 5:51.51 3144.¦ 7:06.45 3017.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54 2403.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2504.¦              ¦
 2985. De Leeuw Jan-Willem    1963 NL-EX Barendrecht        7:50.09,8   3:21.04,8  (3632) diploma video  138/M4   852.   17,610 ¦  2:59.19 3591.¦ 3:12.54 3548.¦ 3:32.16 3059.¦ 4:45.34 3414.¦ 5:54.00 3216.¦ 7:10.27 3105.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   19.21  115.¦              ¦ 1:08.25 2456.¦              ¦
 2986. Ligthart Hans-Peter    1965 NL-Wr Amsterdam          7:50.12,9   3:21.07,9  (9702) diploma video  138/M4   853.   17,608 ¦  2:46.54 2854.¦ 3:04.02 3079.¦ 3:31.01 2985.¦ 4:42.57 3335.¦ 5:47.33 3015.¦ 7:07.45 3039.¦
       WVA                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2437.¦              ¦ 1:04.36 1819.¦              ¦
 2987. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Leutershausen          7:50.13,0   3:21.08,0  (8820) diploma video  138/M5   435.   17,608 ¦  3:00.19 3638.¦ 3:15.23 3643.¦ 3:43.54 3578.¦ 4:49.21 3531.¦ 5:53.04 3181.¦ 7:07.56 3045.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 3042.¦              ¦ 1:03.43 1688.¦              ¦
 2988. Veilbrief Bart         1974 NL-Nz Amsterdam          7:50.13,2   3:21.08,2 (10457) diploma video  138/M2   449.   17,608 ¦  2:48.02 2945.¦ 3:03.58 3069.¦ 3:31.01 2985.¦ 4:42.56 3334.¦ 5:49.32 3070.¦ 7:08.32 3058.¦
       De Dolfijn Triathlon                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03 2465.¦              ¦ 1:06.36 2138.¦              ¦
 2989. van De Graaf Ton       1959 NL-RM Kropswolde         7:50.13,9   3:21.08,9  (3618) diploma video  138/M4   854.   17,608 ¦  2:49.25 3050.¦ 3:04.47 3121.¦ 3:40.12 3426.¦ 4:37.52 3129.¦ 5:48.02 3028.¦ 7:04.55 2968.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24 4212.¦              ¦ 1:10.10 2733.¦              ¦
 2990. Schrell Hartmut        1955 D-Altenberge             7:50.15,4   3:21.10,4  (6066) diploma video  138/M5   436.   17,607 ¦  2:45.16 2741.¦ 2:57.42 2643.¦ 3:26.47 2722.¦ 4:26.05 2665.¦ 5:48.05 3029.¦ 7:07.19 3030.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3247.¦              ¦ 1:22.00 3827.¦              ¦
 2991. Gärtner Christian      1974 D-Oberstenfeld           7:50.18,7   3:21.13,7  (7839) diploma video  138/M2   450.   17,605 ¦  2:46.01 2794.¦ 3:00.01 2799.¦ 3:27.05 2741.¦ 4:29.55 2814.¦ 5:45.45 2959.¦ 7:02.44 2914.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2466.¦              ¦ 1:15.49 3401.¦              ¦
 2992. Rivera Renato          1956 Isola del Liri e Super   7:50.20,5   3:21.15,5  (8345) diploma video  138/M5   437.   17,604 ¦  2:49.04 3014.¦ 3:02.31 2964.¦ 3:33.00 3103.¦ 4:33.00 2950.¦ 5:49.37 3073.¦ 7:06.32 3011.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 3651.¦              ¦ 1:16.37 3465.¦              ¦
 2993. Doutreloigne Wim       1970 B-Oudenaarde Eine        7:50.28,4   3:21.23,4  (1940) diploma video  138/M3   819.   17,599 ¦  2:40.37 2405.¦ 2:54.36 2422.¦ 3:24.37 2609.¦ 4:31.05 2864.¦ 5:41.35 2829.¦ 6:59.01 2819.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 3543.¦              ¦ 1:10.30 2791.¦              ¦
 2994. Chiappani Fausto       1969 Castenedolo (BS)         7:50.33,6   3:21.28,6  (4640) diploma video  138/M3   820.   17,596 ¦  2:49.38 3069.¦ 3:04.09 3084.¦ 3:30.57 2977.¦ 4:34.01 2991.¦ 5:39.57 2780.¦ 6:57.19 2764.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2353.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2019.¦              ¦
 2995. Fogliacco Riccardo     1959 Savona (SV)              7:50.35,6   3:21.30,6  (4295) diploma video  138/M4   855.   17,594 ¦  2:44.56 2719.¦ 2:57.21 2617.¦ 3:27.41 2777.¦ 4:27.07 2712.¦ 5:46.22 2976.¦ 7:04.24 2953.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 3610.¦              ¦ 1:19.15 3665.¦              ¦
 2996. Zanini Andrea          1972 Lonato (BS)              7:50.35,7   3:21.30,7  (4634) diploma video  138/M2   451.   17,594 ¦  2:41.22 2463.¦ 2:55.16 2471.¦ 3:23.17 2527.¦ 4:23.16 2540.¦ 5:33.23 2567.¦ 7:00.32 2855.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2865.¦              ¦ 1:10.06 2724.¦              ¦
 2997. Tamburini Franco       1957 Rezzato (BS)             7:50.36,7   3:21.31,7  (4632) diploma video  138/M5   438.   17,594 ¦  2:31.49 1770.¦ 2:43.44 1698.¦ 3:10.32 1760.¦ 4:22.21 2489.¦ 5:32.18 2533.¦ 6:59.19 2824.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2351.¦              ¦ 1:09.57 2708.¦              ¦
 2998. Mengozzi Gianni        1972 Forlì (FC)               7:50.40,3   3:21.35,3  (5722) diploma video  138/M2   452.   17,591 ¦  2:43.57 2657.¦ 2:58.00 2664.¦ 3:29.07 2859.¦ 4:31.22 2875.¦ 5:47.13 3001.¦ 7:04.50 2966.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 3779.¦              ¦ 1:15.51 3405.¦              ¦
 2999. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 Brescia (BS)             7:50.40,6   3:21.35,6  (4636) diploma video  138/M4   856.   17,591 ¦  2:39.32 2329.¦ 2:51.22 2214.¦ 3:18.11 2216.¦ 4:23.10 2532.¦ 5:33.08 2562.¦ 6:56.30 2737.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2361.¦              ¦ 1:09.58 2710.¦              ¦
 3000. Bunc Matjaz            1969 SLO-Ljubljana            7:50.42,6   3:21.37,6  (8359) diploma video  138/M3   821.   17,590 ¦  3:06.55 3881.¦ 3:22.49 3904.¦ 3:56.09 3967.¦ 4:58.29 3768.¦ 6:03.44 3469.¦ 7:10.42 3111.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 4096.¦              ¦ 1:05.15 1923.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.