138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 2001-2500 (7:08.48,3)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Taddeo Paolo           1969 Statte (TA)              7:08.48,3   2:39.43,3  (6142) diploma video  138/M3   572.   19,309 ¦  2:35.19 2033.¦ 2:49.29 2079.¦ 3:14.51 2020.¦ 4:11.43 2045.¦ 5:21.06 2133.¦ 6:28.46 2016.¦
       CC Crispiano ASD                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1725.¦              ¦ 1:09.22 2604.¦              ¦
 2002. Waibel Thomas          1975 D-Garmisch-Partenkirch   7:08.50,6   2:39.45,6 (10501) diploma video  138/M2   326.   19,307 ¦  2:34.00 1948.¦ 2:46.27 1890.¦ 3:13.50 1960.¦ 4:12.14 2066.¦ 5:16.50 1986.¦ 6:26.27 1960.¦
       FC Oberau                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2595.¦              ¦ 1:04.35 1818.¦              ¦
 2003. Thorne Gregg           1970 Milano (MI)              7:08.51,1   2:39.46,1 (10348) diploma video  138/M3   573.   19,307 ¦  2:47.46 2919.¦ 3:02.39 2975.¦ 3:29.04 2855.¦ 4:26.36 2690.¦ 5:26.53 2348.¦ 6:30.05 2047.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2164.¦              ¦ 1:00.17 1135.¦              ¦
 2004. Ceulemans Cois         1948 B-Beerse                 7:08.57,0   2:39.52,0  (8654) diploma video  138/M6   74.    19,302 ¦  2:36.28 2112.¦ 2:49.21 2068.¦ 3:16.37 2128.¦ 4:12.36 2085.¦ 5:19.02 2057.¦ 6:26.45 1967.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2546.¦              ¦ 1:06.25 2102.¦              ¦
 2005. Wollpert Martin        1980 D-München                7:09.00,0   2:39.55,0  (7392) diploma video  138/M1   214.   19,300 ¦  2:38.15 2239.¦ 2:51.35 2233.¦ 3:15.44 2080.¦ 4:16.12 2239.¦ 5:17.00 1994.¦ 6:25.41 1935.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08 1238.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1197.¦              ¦
 2006. Pietrobono Tonino      1969 Alatri (FR)              7:09.02,3   2:39.57,3  (5908) diploma video  138/M3   574.   19,298 ¦  2:34.47 1995.¦ 2:47.35 1973.¦ 3:14.24 1994.¦ 4:11.58 2051.¦ 5:22.38 2186.¦ 6:29.30 2032.¦
       GC ACROPOLI ALATRI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2368.¦              ¦ 1:10.40 2811.¦              ¦
 2007. Bruderhofer Bernd      1975 D-Bodolz                 7:09.02,6   2:39.57,6  (9034) diploma video  138/M2   327.   19,298 ¦  2:37.19 2170.¦ 2:49.57 2115.¦ 3:15.21 2053.¦ 4:05.13 1776.¦ 5:14.27 1901.¦ 6:30.19 2052.¦
       RVB                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1754.¦              ¦ 1:09.13 2580.¦              ¦
 2008. Ademi Lulzim           1964 Ischia (NA)              7:09.04,7   2:39.59,7  (8742) diploma video  138/M4   558.   19,297 ¦  2:36.56 2148.¦ 2:49.21 2067.¦ 3:16.07 2095.¦ 4:09.38 1953.¦ 5:14.00 1886.¦ 6:27.47 1990.¦
       Associazione ciclistica Forio                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2338.¦              ¦ 1:04.22 1771.¦              ¦
 2009. Merletti Ersilio       1954 Ripaberarda (AP)         7:09.05,5   2:40.00,5  (5726) diploma video  138/M5   247.   19,296 ¦  2:36.16 2098.¦ 2:49.33 2084.¦ 3:16.24 2111.¦ 4:12.54 2100.¦ 5:21.41 2154.¦ 6:28.01 1996.¦
       Cicli Falgiani AP                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2386.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2509.¦              ¦
 2010. Torracchi Gennaro      1959 Porretta Terme (BO)      7:09.06,6   2:40.01,6  (8692) diploma video  138/M4   559.   19,295 ¦  2:43.11 2606.¦ 2:58.14 2690.¦ 3:25.00 2627.¦ 4:20.50 2430.¦ 5:23.09 2210.¦ 6:30.43 2061.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2343.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1438.¦              ¦
 2011. Diamanti Daniele       1958 Ravenna (RA)             7:09.07,6   2:40.02,6  (5285) diploma video  138/M5   248.   19,295 ¦  2:34.58 2009.¦ 2:47.18 1949.¦ 3:14.24 1989.¦ 4:11.10 2020.¦ 5:24.20 2253.¦ 6:30.00 2046.¦
       Forum Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2483.¦              ¦ 1:13.09 3132.¦              ¦
 2012. van Maurik Rinus       1962 NL-XB Zwartewaal         7:09.09,3   2:40.04,3  (6633) diploma video  138/M4   560.   19,293 ¦  2:46.19 2807.¦ 3:00.02 2800.¦ 3:25.54 2678.¦ 4:26.07 2668.¦ 5:24.57 2277.¦ 6:29.25 2029.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1947.¦              ¦   58.49  909.¦              ¦
 2013. Walz Siegfried         1958 D-Tübingen               7:09.09,5   2:40.04,5 (10504) diploma video  138/M5   249.   19,293 ¦  2:43.46 2648.¦ 2:57.47 2649.¦ 3:22.37 2480.¦ 4:20.16 2400.¦ 5:19.25 2072.¦ 6:30.58 2075.¦
       Hallesche                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1507.¦              ¦   59.08  958.¦              ¦
 2014. Paglia Luca            1967 Modena (MO)              7:09.14,3   2:40.09,3   (230) diploma video  138/M3   575.   19,289 ¦  2:38.13 2236.¦ 2:53.44 2364.¦ 3:17.18 2166.¦ 4:30.12 2826.¦ 5:27.25 2372.¦ 6:32.47 2118.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1038.¦              ¦   57.13  708.¦              ¦
 2015. Stanghellini Vincenzo  1954 Bologna (BO)             7:09.18,4   2:40.13,4  (7313) diploma video  138/M5   250.   19,286 ¦  2:38.28 2253.¦ 2:51.08 2197.¦ 3:17.01 2148.¦ 4:07.38 1875.¦ 5:18.32 2042.¦ 6:30.57 2074.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1955.¦              ¦ 1:10.54 2842.¦              ¦
 2016. Mazzaro Manuel         1973 Casier (TV)              7:09.22,0   2:40.17,0  (2244) diploma video  138/M2   328.   19,284 ¦  2:20.50  987.¦ 2:33.13  981.¦ 2:59.24 1113.¦ 3:56.49 1404.¦ 5:09.12 1714.¦ 6:26.24 1957.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2075.¦              ¦ 1:12.23 3039.¦              ¦
 2017. Wahr Jochen            1980 D-Konstanz               7:09.25,6   2:40.20,6 (10500) diploma video  138/M1   215.   19,281 ¦  2:40.10 2377.¦ 2:54.03 2382.¦ 3:18.59 2255.¦ 4:14.24 2164.¦ 5:16.49 1985.¦ 6:29.46 2039.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1561.¦              ¦ 1:02.24 1453.¦              ¦
 2018. Arcangeli James Mauriz 1970 Rimini (RN)              7:09.31,8   2:40.26,8  (4571) diploma video  138/M3   576.   19,276 ¦  2:37.03 2155.¦ 2:49.52 2108.¦ 3:15.01 2034.¦ 4:10.11 1979.¦ 5:15.32 1933.¦ 6:29.50 2041.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1645.¦              ¦ 1:05.21 1946.¦              ¦
 2019. Geipel Markus          1969 D-Schliersee             7:09.32,6   2:40.27,6  (6502) diploma video  138/M3   577.   19,276 ¦  2:46.34 2831.¦ 3:00.03 2801.¦ 3:25.26 2651.¦ 4:22.04 2473.¦ 5:19.39 2083.¦ 6:30.56 2072.¦
       SZ Neuhaus                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1735.¦              ¦   57.35  760.¦              ¦
 2020. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 Tombolo (PD)             7:09.39,6   2:40.34,6  (2948) diploma video  138/M4   561.   19,271 ¦  2:34.38 1984.¦ 2:46.51 1919.¦ 3:15.35 2070.¦ 4:11.05 2016.¦ 5:23.14 2213.¦ 6:31.58 2096.¦
       unione ciclisica lupi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3132.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3005.¦              ¦
 2021. Versteeg Hans          1952 NL-AR Achterveld         7:09.41,8   2:40.36,8  (1956) diploma video  138/M5   251.   19,269 ¦  2:36.15 2096.¦ 2:48.35 2030.¦ 3:14.45 2010.¦ 4:07.22 1866.¦ 5:17.31 2006.¦ 6:28.40 2014.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2068.¦              ¦ 1:10.09 2730.¦              ¦
 2022. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid              7:09.42,5   2:40.37,5  (9605) diploma video  138/M5   252.   19,268 ¦  2:45.20 2750.¦ 2:58.42 2720.¦ 3:27.26 2760.¦ 4:19.08 2349.¦ 5:25.30 2295.¦ 6:32.22 2105.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 3127.¦              ¦ 1:06.22 2095.¦              ¦
 2023. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann             7:09.42,7   2:40.37,7  (4435) diploma video  138/M4   562.   19,268 ¦  2:39.46 2345.¦ 2:52.39 2298.¦ 3:19.04 2257.¦ 4:13.15 2112.¦ 5:21.20 2146.¦ 6:30.30 2057.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.25 2168.¦              ¦ 1:08.05 2413.¦              ¦
 2024. Heijstee Ed            1963 NL-Ad, Weesp             7:09.50,6   2:40.45,6  (9507) diploma video  138/M4   563.   19,262 ¦  2:33.08 1879.¦ 2:46.11 1867.¦ 3:12.36 1899.¦ 4:06.05 1814.¦ 5:18.45 2050.¦ 6:30.09 2049.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2166.¦              ¦ 1:12.39 3073.¦              ¦
 2025. Burghard André         1952 NL-AH Hattem             7:09.51,0   2:40.46,0  (2838) diploma video  138/M5   253.   19,262 ¦  2:35.13 2027.¦ 2:47.55 1990.¦ 3:15.19 2050.¦ 4:13.42 2136.¦ 5:24.10 2248.¦ 6:33.16 2129.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24 2607.¦              ¦ 1:10.27 2784.¦              ¦
 2026. Valotti Massimo        1962 Lonato (BS)              7:09.51,3   2:40.46,3 (10403) diploma video  138/M4   564.   19,262 ¦  2:42.43 2569.¦ 2:56.24 2564.¦ 3:23.57 2563.¦ 4:20.37 2418.¦ 5:29.36 2454.¦ 6:32.49 2120.¦
       Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2663.¦              ¦ 1:08.59 2542.¦              ¦
 2027. Chadzelek Thomas       1969 D-St. Ingbert            7:09.52,3   2:40.47,3  (5154) diploma video  138/M3   578.   19,261 ¦  2:43.47 2650.¦ 2:57.22 2619.¦ 3:23.25 2535.¦ 4:21.04 2435.¦ 5:25.31 2297.¦ 6:33.30 2135.¦
       RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2026.¦              ¦ 1:04.26 1790.¦              ¦
 2028. Mazzoli Ermanno        1964 Forlì (FC)               7:09.52,6   2:40.47,6  (7188) diploma video  138/M4   565.   19,261 ¦  2:31.03 1726.¦ 2:44.38 1746.¦ 3:09.02 1694.¦ 4:01.51 1631.¦ 5:09.26 1721.¦ 6:26.23 1954.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1335.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2326.¦              ¦
 2029. Frena Walter           1970 Aicha (BZ)               7:09.53,1   2:40.48,1  (9371) diploma video  138/M3   579.   19,260 ¦  2:28.07 1512.¦ 2:43.33 1685.¦ 3:08.37 1669.¦ 4:12.26 2076.¦ 5:16.07 1959.¦ 6:29.49 2040.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1613.¦              ¦ 1:03.40 1674.¦              ¦
 2030. van De Streek Peter    1958 NL-KE Zwolle             7:09.53,7   2:40.48,7  (6580) diploma video  138/M5   254.   19,260 ¦  2:41.28 2477.¦ 2:54.42 2430.¦ 3:21.33 2398.¦ 4:22.01 2471.¦ 5:28.33 2418.¦ 6:33.06 2127.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2390.¦              ¦ 1:06.31 2124.¦              ¦
 2031. Ermellini Adriano      1957 Sansepolcro (AR)         7:09.55,3   2:40.50,3  (4604) diploma video  138/M5   255.   19,259 ¦  2:33.04 1869.¦ 2:46.51 1921.¦ 3:12.26 1887.¦ 4:10.16 1983.¦ 5:10.42 1769.¦ 6:29.58 2044.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1818.¦              ¦ 1:00.26 1148.¦              ¦
 2032. Furia Giovanni         1970 Parma (PR)               7:09.55,7   2:40.50,7  (5388) diploma video  138/M3   580.   19,259 ¦  2:33.24 1906.¦ 2:46.51 1920.¦ 3:12.03 1856.¦ 4:04.07 1735.¦ 5:11.28 1795.¦ 6:28.03 1998.¦
       ROAD & TRACK                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1670.¦              ¦ 1:07.21 2280.¦              ¦
 2033. Cardol Cok             1963 NL-VW Lisserbroek        7:10.01,2   2:40.56,2  (3584) diploma video  138/M4   566.   19,254 ¦  2:42.15 2540.¦ 2:56.20 2554.¦ 3:22.32 2473.¦ 4:21.21 2443.¦ 5:22.53 2197.¦ 6:29.45 2038.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2086.¦              ¦ 1:01.31 1309.¦              ¦
 2034. Antesberger Georg      1968 D-Meckenbeuren           7:10.01,6   2:40.56,6  (3933) diploma video  138/M3   581.   19,254 ¦  2:32.41 1834.¦ 2:47.00 1931.¦ 3:13.56 1965.¦ 4:04.42 1755.¦ 5:15.31 1932.¦ 6:30.05 2048.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2407.¦              ¦ 1:10.48 2834.¦              ¦
 2035. Dietmann Matthias      1978 D-Engstingen             7:10.02,3   2:40.57,3  (4445) diploma video  138/M1   216.   19,254 ¦  2:46.10 2800.¦ 2:59.04 2738.¦ 3:26.22 2699.¦ 4:21.05 2437.¦ 5:24.07 2244.¦ 6:27.23 1976.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2567.¦              ¦ 1:03.02 1550.¦              ¦
 2036. Telfser Bernhard       1963 A-Sonnberg               7:10.02,5   2:40.57,5  (3867) diploma video  138/M4   567.   19,253 ¦  2:44.30 2700.¦ 2:58.03 2670.¦ 3:24.53 2618.¦ 4:17.49 2303.¦ 5:22.18 2175.¦ 6:30.12 2050.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2376.¦              ¦ 1:04.28 1794.¦              ¦
 2037. Martens Andre          1956 NL-Cr Oosterbeek         7:10.04,7   2:40.59,7  (4428) diploma video  138/M5   256.   19,252 ¦  2:34.56 2006.¦ 2:51.16 2204.¦ 3:17.54 2205.¦ 4:07.57 1893.¦ 5:19.46 2085.¦ 6:33.49 2143.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2276.¦              ¦ 1:11.49 2962.¦              ¦
 2038. Alt Hartmut            1954 D-Brachttal              7:10.06,5   2:41.01,5  (8761) diploma video  138/M5   257.   19,250 ¦  2:45.06 2731.¦ 2:59.42 2780.¦ 3:27.28 2762.¦ 4:26.34 2688.¦ 5:27.42 2387.¦ 6:29.23 2028.¦
       RC Langenselbold                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2760.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1254.¦              ¦
 2039. Giacalone Giacomo      1964 Budrio (BO)              7:10.07,7   2:41.02,7  (3694) diploma video  138/M4   568.   19,250 ¦  2:33.39 1926.¦ 2:46.30 1894.¦ 3:13.00 1916.¦ 4:10.34 2001.¦ 5:15.50 1949.¦ 6:29.10 2026.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2199.¦              ¦ 1:05.16 1927.¦              ¦
 2040. Honke Thomas           1969 D-Neukeferloh            7:10.14,9   2:41.09,9  (4830) diploma video  138/M3   582.   19,244 ¦  2:38.20 2244.¦ 2:52.25 2280.¦ 3:17.20 2168.¦ 4:15.43 2218.¦ 5:14.46 1913.¦ 6:30.23 2054.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1555.¦              ¦   59.02  943.¦              ¦
 2041. Preto Alessandro       1950 Valdagno (VI)            7:10.16,5   2:41.11,5  (3824) diploma video  138/M6   75.    19,243 ¦  2:43.16 2611.¦ 2:57.08 2603.¦ 3:24.46 2612.¦ 4:19.46 2377.¦ 5:27.10 2354.¦ 6:31.44 2092.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2691.¦              ¦ 1:07.24 2292.¦              ¦
 2042. van Garderen Marten    1975 NL-Voorburg GD           7:10.19,5   2:41.14,5  (2555) diploma video  138/M2   329.   19,241 ¦  2:45.48 2779.¦ 2:58.44 2722.¦ 3:25.18 2640.¦ 4:20.37 2421.¦ 5:25.53 2312.¦ 6:32.47 2119.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2235.¦              ¦ 1:05.15 1925.¦              ¦
 2043. Giustina Arturo        1961 Staranzano (GO)          7:10.21,2   2:41.16,2  (4264) diploma video  138/M4   569.   19,240 ¦  2:32.43 1840.¦ 2:45.23 1793.¦ 3:12.04 1858.¦ 4:02.30 1660.¦ 5:13.35 1875.¦ 6:27.55 1993.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2295.¦              ¦ 1:11.04 2866.¦              ¦
 2044. Frittoli Mario         1946 Cremona (CR)             7:10.22,5   2:41.17,5  (9377) diploma video  138/M6   76.    19,239 ¦  2:37.30 2183.¦ 2:50.39 2158.¦ 3:17.29 2179.¦ 4:12.17 2067.¦ 5:20.04 2095.¦ 6:26.21 1953.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2378.¦              ¦ 1:07.46 2357.¦              ¦
 2045. Vlieger Rick           1952 NL-AC Harlingen          7:10.24,4   2:41.19,4  (6584) diploma video  138/M5   258.   19,237 ¦  2:31.56 1778.¦ 2:45.14 1785.¦ 3:10.55 1779.¦ 4:03.34 1711.¦ 5:12.31 1840.¦ 6:26.23 1955.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1865.¦              ¦ 1:08.56 2531.¦              ¦
 2046. Meier Manfred          1960 D-Amberg                 7:10.28,6   2:41.23,6  (9805) diploma video  138/M4   570.   19,234 ¦  2:40.35 2402.¦ 2:54.24 2406.¦ 3:18.29 2230.¦ 4:17.42 2298.¦ 5:18.24 2039.¦ 6:31.12 2078.¦
       Skivereinigung Amberg                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1220.¦              ¦ 1:00.42 1184.¦              ¦
 2047. Miotto Franco          1962 Oderzo (TV)              7:10.29,6   2:41.24,6  (1588) diploma video  138/M4   571.   19,233 ¦  2:32.50 1847.¦ 2:45.47 1835.¦ 3:12.25 1883.¦ 4:10.45 2007.¦ 5:20.38 2117.¦ 6:26.19 1951.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37 2270.¦              ¦ 1:09.53 2695.¦              ¦
 2048. Gehrke Wolfgang        1956 D-Fischen                7:10.32,7   2:41.27,7  (4225) diploma video  138/M5   259.   19,231 ¦  2:38.33 2257.¦ 2:51.03 2190.¦ 3:18.26 2229.¦ 4:13.52 2140.¦ 5:20.38 2117.¦ 6:32.23 2107.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2603.¦              ¦ 1:06.45 2167.¦              ¦
 2049. Vacchina Giovanni      1960 Torino (TO)              7:10.32,8   2:41.27,8  (1708) diploma video  138/M4   572.   19,231 ¦  2:30.26 1685.¦ 2:43.03 1648.¦ 3:09.50 1730.¦ 4:05.22 1784.¦ 5:11.18 1791.¦ 6:20.15 1789.¦
       CEDAS FIAT                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2351.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2020.¦              ¦
 2050. Moraccini Marco        1942 San Romano in Garfagna   7:10.34,8   2:41.29,8  (4671) diploma video  138/M6   77.    19,229 ¦  2:45.23 2757.¦ 2:58.21 2697.¦ 3:26.20 2696.¦ 4:19.20 2358.¦ 5:26.37 2343.¦ 6:32.41 2113.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2854.¦              ¦ 1:07.16 2267.¦              ¦
 2051. Qvarnström Ola         1969 S-Göteborg               7:10.38,9   2:41.33,9  (5948) diploma video  138/M3   583.   19,226 ¦  2:36.03 2077.¦ 2:49.38 2090.¦ 3:15.01 2033.¦ 4:14.21 2162.¦ 5:19.27 2074.¦ 6:29.22 2027.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1741.¦              ¦ 1:05.05 1891.¦              ¦
 2052. Bertania Roberto       1958 Genova (GE)              7:10.42,1   2:41.37,1  (1371) diploma video  138/M5   260.   19,224 ¦  2:29.44 1634.¦ 2:43.27 1680.¦ 3:09.09 1697.¦ 4:02.07 1644.¦ 5:14.57 1918.¦ 6:27.21 1975.¦
       S.C.Sestri ponente                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1877.¦              ¦ 1:12.50 3097.¦              ¦
 2053. Galla Rainer           1953 D-Essen                  7:10.44,8   2:41.39,8  (5394) diploma video  138/M5   261.   19,222 ¦  2:34.05 1955.¦ 2:47.08 1935.¦ 3:13.27 1942.¦ 4:09.08 1935.¦ 5:18.16 2035.¦ 6:28.18 2005.¦
       RRC Blitz Essen-Kray                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2127.¦              ¦ 1:09.08 2566.¦              ¦
 2054. Pagani Antonio         1964 Genova (GE)              7:10.45,1   2:41.40,1  (2641) diploma video  138/M4   573.   19,222 ¦  2:25.50 1336.¦ 2:37.43 1261.¦ 3:04.36 1421.¦ 3:56.44 1398.¦ 5:12.59 1858.¦ 6:27.24 1979.¦
       S.C.Sestri Ponente                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53 2400.¦              ¦ 1:16.15 3436.¦              ¦
 2055. Petrucci Raffaele      1954 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   7:10.47,1   2:41.42,1  (8123) diploma video  138/M5   262.   19,220 ¦  2:40.22 2391.¦ 2:53.26 2344.¦ 3:19.32 2284.¦ 4:13.03 2106.¦ 5:22.45 2191.¦ 6:28.18 2004.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05 2047.¦              ¦ 1:09.41 2659.¦              ¦
 2056. van Proosdij Vincent   1973 NL-HM Utrecht            7:10.47,4   2:41.42,4  (6728) diploma video  138/M2   330.   19,220 ¦  2:53.33 3308.¦ 3:06.54 3245.¦ 3:32.08 3052.¦ 4:28.02 2741.¦ 5:29.25 2449.¦ 6:34.07 2150.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14 1685.¦              ¦ 1:01.22 1285.¦              ¦
 2057. Gerritsen Roelof       1975 NL-Xe, Amsterdam         7:10.51,7   2:41.46,7  (5416) diploma video  138/M2   331.   19,217 ¦  2:30.45 1707.¦ 2:44.29 1737.¦ 3:09.16 1702.¦ 4:03.07 1687.¦ 5:13.49 1880.¦ 6:29.37 2034.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1483.¦              ¦ 1:10.42 2815.¦              ¦
 2058. De Leo Luca            1963 Ponzano (TV)             7:10.58,6   2:41.53,6  (2217) diploma video  138/M4   574.   19,212 ¦  2:30.15 1673.¦ 2:43.17 1667.¦ 3:08.39 1672.¦ 3:59.14 1514.¦ 5:18.52 2055.¦ 6:30.55 2069.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1728.¦              ¦ 1:19.38 3692.¦              ¦
 2059. Olivucci Marco         1970 Brisighella (RA)         7:10.59,8   2:41.54,8  (9902) diploma video  138/M3   584.   19,211 ¦  2:40.03 2366.¦ 2:53.08 2327.¦ 3:19.14 2264.¦ 4:11.16 2027.¦ 5:20.02 2094.¦ 6:31.11 2076.¦
       ASD Brisighella in Bici                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06 2051.¦              ¦ 1:08.45 2503.¦              ¦
 2060. Vicardi Olivio         1961 Melzo (MI)               7:11.00,6   2:41.55,6    (99) diploma video  138/M4   575.   19,210 ¦  2:27.49 1488.¦ 2:40.45 1495.¦ 3:07.41 1620.¦ 4:10.16 1982.¦ 5:18.18 2037.¦ 6:31.28 2088.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2410.¦              ¦ 1:08.02 2407.¦              ¦
 2061. Wenger Bernhard        1972 D-Bruckmühl              7:11.07,6   2:42.02,6  (6530) diploma video  138/M2   332.   19,205 ¦  2:43.36 2636.¦ 2:57.47 2651.¦ 3:23.55 2561.¦ 4:24.02 2592.¦ 5:26.11 2327.¦ 6:31.19 2081.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07 2055.¦              ¦ 1:02.09 1407.¦              ¦
 2062. Cassani Luca           1969 Vittuone (MI)            7:11.09,8   2:42.04,8  (8613) diploma video  138/M3   585.   19,203 ¦  2:38.44 2272.¦ 2:51.41 2241.¦ 3:17.16 2162.¦ 4:13.44 2137.¦ 5:16.59 1993.¦ 6:31.11 2076.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34 1817.¦              ¦ 1:03.14 1591.¦              ¦
 2063. Boekel John            1968 NL-AM Rotterdam          7:11.10,0   2:42.05,0  (3552) diploma video  138/M3   586.   19,203 ¦  2:34.38 1986.¦ 2:47.24 1958.¦ 3:13.23 1939.¦ 4:15.24 2204.¦ 5:21.06 2134.¦ 6:28.26 2008.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59 2000.¦              ¦ 1:05.42 1995.¦              ¦
 2064. Hagenaar Freek         1945 NL-Hv Arnhem             7:11.14,4   2:42.09,4  (4429) diploma video  138/M6   78.    19,200 ¦  2:39.21 2315.¦ 2:54.39 2426.¦ 3:22.16 2451.¦ 4:14.34 2173.¦ 5:24.33 2258.¦ 6:31.24 2085.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2687.¦              ¦ 1:09.58 2714.¦              ¦
 2065. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 Alzano Lombardo (BG)     7:11.15,2   2:42.10,2  (3115) diploma video  138/M5   263.   19,199 ¦  2:32.34 1828.¦ 2:44.55 1762.¦ 3:11.08 1799.¦ 4:16.26 2246.¦ 5:24.35 2260.¦ 6:29.05 2025.¦
       team MORETTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13 2094.¦              ¦ 1:08.09 2418.¦              ¦
 2066. Falbo Agostino         1964 Firenze (FI)             7:11.15,4   2:42.10,4  (7481) diploma video  138/M4   576.   19,199 ¦  2:23.56 1191.¦ 2:36.21 1172.¦ 3:02.04 1262.¦ 3:59.41 1532.¦ 5:01.59 1448.¦ 6:25.44 1937.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1885.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1436.¦              ¦
 2067. Strambi Francesco      1975 Scandicci (FI)           7:11.16,0   2:42.11,0  (7489) diploma video  138/M2   333.   19,199 ¦  2:24.05 1206.¦ 2:42.25 1608.¦ 3:11.42 1832.¦ 4:24.05 2595.¦ 5:29.12 2441.¦ 6:33.21 2130.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 3321.¦              ¦ 1:05.06 1896.¦              ¦
 2068. Köll Andreas           1966 A-Steeg, Lechtal         7:11.16,7   2:42.11,7  (8906) diploma video  138/M3   587.   19,198 ¦  2:51.35 3209.¦ 3:07.06 3253.¦ 3:31.44 3020.¦ 4:28.12 2746.¦ 5:27.28 2374.¦ 6:31.47 2094.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1413.¦              ¦   59.15  982.¦              ¦
 2069. Planinc Boris          1956 SLO-Krsko                7:11.18,8   2:42.13,8  (5921) diploma video  138/M5   264.   19,197 ¦  2:36.12 2094.¦ 2:48.40 2035.¦ 3:14.35 2001.¦ 4:15.29 2209.¦ 5:20.35 2112.¦ 6:30.14 2051.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1966.¦              ¦ 1:05.06 1894.¦              ¦
 2070. Rey Jerome             1974 F-Crolles                7:11.19,5   2:42.14,5 (10067) diploma video  138/M2   334.   19,196 ¦  2:33.16 1893.¦ 2:46.57 1928.¦ 3:12.02 1852.¦ 4:08.50 1926.¦ 5:12.15 1824.¦ 6:27.36 1986.¦
       ale triathlon                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1618.¦              ¦ 1:03.24 1630.¦              ¦
 2071. Weinfurtner Norbert    1966 D-Ismaning               7:11.23,5   2:42.18,5  (3198) diploma video  138/M3   588.   19,193 ¦  2:32.52 1851.¦ 2:45.30 1806.¦ 3:13.05 1920.¦ 4:10.17 1985.¦ 5:11.53 1815.¦ 6:36.47 2218.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2675.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1323.¦              ¦
 2072. Traverso Dario         1977 Stazzano (AL)            7:11.24,1   2:42.19,1  (8098) diploma video  138/M2   335.   19,193 ¦  2:31.59 1783.¦ 2:46.13 1872.¦ 3:13.41 1951.¦ 4:16.46 2257.¦ 5:21.57 2161.¦ 6:32.54 2122.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2630.¦              ¦ 1:05.11 1909.¦              ¦
 2073. Bargagni Alessandro    1971 Quarrata (PT)            7:11.25,3   2:42.20,3  (7413) diploma video  138/M3   589.   19,192 ¦  2:48.04 2948.¦ 3:01.04 2856.¦ 3:27.34 2773.¦ 4:22.51 2508.¦ 5:23.54 2235.¦ 6:30.36 2060.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2199.¦              ¦ 1:01.02 1243.¦              ¦
 2074. Arisi Gianluca         1971 Parma (PR)               7:11.26,4   2:42.21,4  (8782) diploma video  138/M3   590.   19,191 ¦  2:33.24 1905.¦ 2:46.08 1862.¦ 3:12.26 1887.¦ 4:06.38 1835.¦ 5:19.31 2076.¦ 6:31.32 2090.¦
       KINO MANA ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17 2117.¦              ¦ 1:12.53 3102.¦              ¦
 2075. Cerbai Luciano         1965 Scarperia (FI)           7:11.27,7   2:42.22,7  (4234) diploma video  138/M4   577.   19,190 ¦  2:38.45 2274.¦ 2:51.53 2253.¦ 3:17.44 2193.¦ 4:14.12 2155.¦ 5:21.28 2147.¦ 6:30.53 2067.¦
       Ferri TAglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1937.¦              ¦ 1:07.15 2261.¦              ¦
 2076. Karthaus Len           1980 NL-Utrecht               7:11.31,1   2:42.26,1  (9585) diploma video  138/M1   217.   19,188 ¦  2:38.31 2256.¦ 2:51.48 2249.¦ 3:17.27 2176.¦ 4:09.24 1944.¦ 5:22.00 2163.¦ 6:30.46 2064.¦
       Spike Cycling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1849.¦              ¦ 1:12.36 3067.¦              ¦
 2077. Fari Maurizio          1967 Nus (AO)                 7:11.38,6   2:42.33,6  (1466) diploma video  138/M3   591.   19,182 ¦  2:30.41 1702.¦ 2:43.18 1669.¦ 3:10.46 1771.¦ 4:08.29 1916.¦ 5:20.59 2125.¦ 6:28.23 2007.¦
       G.S. AQUILE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2633.¦              ¦ 1:12.30 3053.¦              ¦
 2078. Capezzera Pietro       1959 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    7:11.43,0   2:42.38,0  (2169) diploma video  138/M4   578.   19,179 ¦  2:31.00 1718.¦ 2:44.32 1741.¦ 3:11.02 1791.¦ 4:06.30 1832.¦ 5:16.06 1958.¦ 6:31.28 2087.¦
       TEAM IACCOBIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2203.¦              ¦ 1:09.35 2643.¦              ¦
 2079. Ruatasio Claudio       1963 Verduno (CN)             7:11.45,4   2:42.40,4  (2619) diploma video  138/M4   579.   19,177 ¦  2:29.52 1646.¦ 2:42.23 1607.¦ 3:09.17 1704.¦ 4:06.20 1826.¦ 5:15.06 1922.¦ 6:27.20 1974.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53 2401.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2506.¦              ¦
 2080. Draaisma Jérôme        1966 NL-KV Elburg             7:11.47,0   2:42.42,0  (6665) diploma video  138/M3   592.   19,176 ¦  2:41.13 2441.¦ 2:55.59 2525.¦ 3:24.56 2623.¦ 4:23.12 2537.¦ 5:27.38 2384.¦ 6:32.00 2097.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3202.¦              ¦ 1:04.26 1787.¦              ¦
 2081. van Slingerland Peter  1967 NL-VV Lochem             7:11.47,5   2:42.42,5 (10436) diploma video  138/M3   593.   19,175 ¦  2:47.34 2905.¦ 3:00.29 2826.¦ 3:27.29 2764.¦ 4:23.32 2553.¦ 5:27.48 2391.¦ 6:32.39 2109.¦
       Sport NL-D                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2444.¦              ¦ 1:04.16 1759.¦              ¦
 2082. D'Alessio Fabio        1971 Roma (RM)                7:11.51,1   2:42.46,1  (5220) diploma video  138/M3   594.   19,173 ¦  2:21.04 1011.¦ 2:33.21  993.¦ 2:59.15 1102.¦ 3:48.50 1058.¦ 5:03.16 1495.¦ 6:14.56 1627.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1961.¦              ¦ 1:14.26 3267.¦              ¦
 2083. Vannini Paolo          1960 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   7:11.52,8   2:42.47,8  (6245) diploma video  138/M4   580.   19,171 ¦  2:35.29 2042.¦ 2:50.47 2171.¦ 3:17.02 2149.¦ 4:12.01 2055.¦ 5:19.13 2064.¦ 6:31.27 2086.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2103.¦              ¦ 1:07.12 2252.¦              ¦
 2084. Skabar David           1970 Trieste (TS)             7:11.56,2   2:42.51,2  (6101) diploma video  138/M3   595.   19,169 ¦  2:29.46 1636.¦ 2:42.34 1616.¦ 3:08.04 1640.¦ 4:03.12 1692.¦ 5:17.23 2003.¦ 6:30.26 2056.¦
       K.K. ADRIA                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1783.¦              ¦ 1:14.11 3236.¦              ¦
 2085. van der Does Sander    1972 NL-Be - Ermelo           7:12.01,5   2:42.56,5  (6229) diploma video  138/M2   336.   19,165 ¦  2:35.35 2051.¦ 2:48.46 2041.¦ 3:14.48 2016.¦ 4:07.44 1879.¦ 5:19.25 2073.¦ 6:30.32 2059.¦
       VWV - Ermelo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2019.¦              ¦ 1:11.41 2941.¦              ¦
 2086. Gabler Martin          1965 D-Haldenwang             7:12.05,9   2:43.00,9  (4331) diploma video  138/M4   581.   19,162 ¦  2:37.41 2198.¦ 2:50.39 2157.¦ 3:17.27 2177.¦ 4:13.25 2121.¦ 5:21.07 2135.¦ 6:32.22 2105.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2360.¦              ¦ 1:07.41 2343.¦              ¦
 2087. Germani Giuliano       1963 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   7:12.06,3   2:43.01,3  (8117) diploma video  138/M4   582.   19,162 ¦  2:41.20 2458.¦ 2:54.43 2433.¦ 3:21.11 2376.¦ 4:17.55 2305.¦ 5:21.19 2145.¦ 6:30.56 2071.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2185.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1624.¦              ¦
 2088. Jansen Frank           1971 NL-PK Capelle aan den    7:12.07,0   2:43.02,0  (6741) diploma video  138/M3   596.   19,161 ¦  2:41.59 2517.¦ 2:55.47 2506.¦ 3:22.24 2462.¦ 4:15.32 2210.¦ 5:19.03 2058.¦ 6:31.46 2093.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37 2267.¦              ¦ 1:03.31 1650.¦              ¦
 2089. Schumann Thomas        1971 D-Immenstaad             7:12.10,1   2:43.05,1 (10218) diploma video  138/M3   597.   19,159 ¦  2:34.54 2003.¦ 2:47.24 1959.¦ 3:12.45 1903.¦ 4:08.58 1930.¦ 5:13.32 1874.¦ 6:32.17 2104.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20 1718.¦              ¦ 1:04.33 1812.¦              ¦
 2090. Bielen Jeroen          1970 NL-Ak Molenhoek Lb       7:12.13,9   2:43.08,9  (7837) diploma video  138/M3   598.   19,156 ¦  2:39.25 2321.¦ 2:52.14 2270.¦ 3:18.25 2227.¦ 4:25.41 2654.¦ 5:31.03 2499.¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2073.¦              ¦ 1:05.22 1949.¦              ¦
 2091. Leunis Pieter          1942 NL-GX Hoorn              7:12.15,3   2:43.10,3  (3759) diploma video  138/M6   79.    19,155 ¦  2:40.36 2403.¦ 2:53.15 2337.¦ 3:22.13 2446.¦ 4:18.06 2313.¦ 5:25.10 2283.¦ 6:33.59 2146.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 3209.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2231.¦              ¦
 2092. Valentini Pierluigi    1960 Bertinoro (FC)           7:12.17,0   2:43.12,0  (4723) diploma video  138/M4   583.   19,154 ¦  2:35.29 2042.¦ 2:48.10 2006.¦ 3:15.13 2047.¦ 4:10.35 2002.¦ 5:20.09 2098.¦ 6:34.26 2161.¦
       AS Team Forlí                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03 2464.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2635.¦              ¦
 2093. Booster Jaap           1962 NL-XH Zwijndrecht        7:12.20,9   2:43.15,9  (1974) diploma video  138/M4   584.   19,151 ¦  2:37.49 2208.¦ 2:51.25 2216.¦ 3:20.11 2321.¦ 4:15.41 2216.¦ 5:21.59 2162.¦ 6:32.10 2102.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3138.¦              ¦ 1:06.18 2085.¦              ¦
 2094. Reekers Han            1951 NL-BA WAteringen         7:12.22,1   2:43.17,1  (6605) diploma video  138/M5   265.   19,150 ¦  2:41.58 2514.¦ 2:56.38 2581.¦ 3:21.54 2429.¦ 4:18.51 2339.¦ 5:20.53 2122.¦ 6:29.37 2035.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15 1691.¦              ¦ 1:02.01 1390.¦              ¦
 2095. Proscia Antonio        1972 Bitetto (BA)             7:12.22,3   2:43.17,3  (1640) diploma video  138/M2   337.   19,150 ¦  2:21.23 1029.¦ 2:33.24  999.¦ 2:59.21 1110.¦ 3:52.20 1203.¦ 5:16.37 1977.¦ 6:36.25 2208.¦
       ASD Polisportiva Cassano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1982.¦              ¦ 1:24.17 3940.¦              ¦
 2096. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein       7:12.25,5   2:43.20,5  (9607) diploma video  138/M6   80.    19,147 ¦  2:41.16 2448.¦ 2:56.17 2552.¦ 3:24.18 2587.¦ 4:22.08 2477.¦ 5:25.25 2291.¦ 6:32.56 2125.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2869.¦              ¦ 1:03.16 1599.¦              ¦
 2097. Unterweger Hubert      1965 Sarntal (BZ)             7:12.25,7   2:43.20,7 (10394) diploma video  138/M4   585.   19,147 ¦  2:39.51 2352.¦ 2:53.26 2344.¦ 3:20.46 2351.¦ 4:23.31 2550.¦ 5:27.36 2382.¦ 6:32.04 2098.¦
       ASC Sarntal Rad                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19 2577.¦              ¦ 1:04.05 1735.¦              ¦
 2098. Kleimann Dario         1956 CH-Corteglia             7:12.27,8   2:43.22,8  (5548) diploma video  138/M5   266.   19,146 ¦  2:37.40 2194.¦ 2:50.45 2166.¦ 3:16.15 2105.¦ 4:12.05 2061.¦ 5:25.53 2312.¦ 6:34.19 2154.¦
       GS BARADELLO - COMO                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1788.¦              ¦ 1:13.47 3192.¦              ¦
 2099. Wachsmann Claus        1968 D-Coburg                 7:12.32,5   2:43.27,5  (7441) diploma video  138/M3   599.   19,142 ¦  2:41.55 2509.¦ 2:55.12 2463.¦ 3:21.48 2418.¦ 4:19.03 2346.¦ 5:21.37 2152.¦ 6:32.08 2101.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2256.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1475.¦              ¦
 2100. Lucas Harald           1972 D-Marktredwitz           7:12.32,7   2:43.27,7  (7429) diploma video  138/M2   338.   19,142 ¦  2:41.49 2506.¦ 2:55.08 2459.¦ 3:21.47 2417.¦ 4:18.59 2341.¦ 5:21.09 2137.¦ 6:32.07 2099.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2278.¦              ¦ 1:02.09 1408.¦              ¦
 2101. Maier Armin            1968 D-Mülheim-Kärlich        7:12.40,6   2:43.35,6  (9735) diploma video  138/M3   600.   19,136 ¦  2:33.32 1917.¦ 2:45.47 1834.¦ 3:13.55 1964.¦ 4:06.06 1816.¦ 5:23.03 2203.¦ 6:34.56 2173.¦
       MEDICON-KLB                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08 2906.¦              ¦ 1:16.56 3497.¦              ¦
 2102. Pfannhauser Roman      1964 A-St. Martin B. Lofer    7:12.43,9   2:43.38,9  (5898) diploma video  138/M4   586.   19,134 ¦  2:29.10 1594.¦ 2:41.35 1554.¦ 3:05.48 1498.¦ 3:58.34 1480.¦ 5:02.39 1470.¦ 6:23.19 1888.¦
       Werksteam St. Martin                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13 1277.¦              ¦ 1:04.05 1737.¦              ¦
 2103. Coker Gilberto         1965 MEX-Obregon, Sonora      7:12.47,7   2:43.42,7  (1828) diploma video  138/M4   587.   19,131 ¦  2:40.08 2372.¦ 2:54.49 2440.¦ 3:22.20 2456.¦ 4:20.57 2433.¦ 5:20.05 2096.¦ 6:31.30 2089.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2650.¦              ¦   59.07  957.¦              ¦
 2104. Kalte Helge Jürgen     1961 D-Braunfels              7:12.48,2   2:43.43,2  (4349) diploma video  138/M4   588.   19,131 ¦  2:39.44 2342.¦ 2:54.12 2395.¦ 3:19.19 2270.¦ 4:15.26 2206.¦ 5:19.46 2086.¦ 6:30.47 2065.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07 1635.¦              ¦ 1:04.20 1768.¦              ¦
 2105. Henning Willi          1955 D-Gebsattel              7:12.52,5   2:43.47,5  (9517) diploma video  138/M5   267.   19,127 ¦  2:25.49 1334.¦ 2:38.10 1297.¦ 3:04.21 1398.¦ 4:01.12 1605.¦ 5:24.38 2261.¦ 6:35.21 2183.¦
       Rad & Tat                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2073.¦              ¦ 1:23.26 3901.¦              ¦
 2106. Belli Claudio          1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:12.53,4   2:43.48,4  (2642) diploma video  138/M4   589.   19,127 ¦  2:31.25 1743.¦ 2:44.54 1760.¦ 3:10.12 1740.¦ 4:01.34 1620.¦ 5:17.20 2000.¦ 6:32.54 2123.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1704.¦              ¦ 1:15.45 3394.¦              ¦
 2107. De Zordi Federico      1961 Feltre (BL)              7:12.56,5   2:43.51,5  (5254) diploma video  138/M4   590.   19,124 ¦  2:36.08 2085.¦ 2:50.51 2177.¦ 3:17.18 2165.¦ 4:14.49 2183.¦ 5:20.57 2123.¦ 6:30.45 2062.¦
       Pedale Feltrino TBH                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2182.¦              ¦ 1:06.07 2056.¦              ¦
 2108. Cravero Giuseppe       1963 Novara (NO)              7:12.57,4   2:43.52,4  (1440) diploma video  138/M4   591.   19,124 ¦  2:34.04 1951.¦ 2:46.41 1907.¦ 3:13.17 1935.¦ 4:10.44 2006.¦ 5:19.39 2082.¦ 6:31.19 2082.¦
       TEAM CINELLI PLAYFULL                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2260.¦              ¦ 1:08.54 2527.¦              ¦
 2109. Dick Chris             1977 AUS-Camberwell           7:12.58,9   2:43.53,9  (9251) diploma video  138/M2   339.   19,123 ¦  2:38.18 2241.¦ 2:52.04 2265.¦ 3:17.36 2185.¦ 4:20.57 2432.¦ 5:25.27 2293.¦ 6:32.54 2124.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.31 1794.¦              ¦ 1:04.30 1798.¦              ¦
 2110. Kling Simon            1983 D-Vorderhindelang        7:12.59,1   2:43.54,1  (9609) diploma video  138/M1   218.   19,123 ¦  2:41.09 2437.¦ 2:54.20 2403.¦ 3:19.46 2300.¦ 4:13.05 2108.¦ 5:19.38 2080.¦ 6:30.54 2068.¦
       SV Vorderhindelang                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26 1762.¦              ¦ 1:06.32 2126.¦              ¦
 2111. Skogmann Frode         1970 N-Tistedal               7:12.59,5   2:43.54,5 (10258) diploma video  138/M3   601.   19,122 ¦  2:49.41 3071.¦ 3:04.52 3126.¦ 3:30.18 2933.¦ 4:31.47 2894.¦ 5:27.56 2396.¦ 6:32.07 2099.¦
       Halden Cykle Klub                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26 1763.¦              ¦   56.09  583.¦              ¦
 2112. Casadio Franco         1962 Ravenna (RA)             7:13.03,2   2:43.58,2  (7605) diploma video  138/M4   592.   19,120 ¦  2:28.55 1582.¦ 2:40.54 1509.¦ 3:07.00 1571.¦ 4:09.53 1962.¦ 5:14.20 1893.¦ 6:31.19 2083.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06 2049.¦              ¦ 1:04.26 1789.¦              ¦
 2113. Hendriks Bennie        1961 NL-BL Wijchen            7:13.03,5   2:43.58,5  (3645) diploma video  138/M4   593.   19,119 ¦  2:35.10 2023.¦ 2:48.06 2002.¦ 3:16.43 2136.¦ 4:09.13 1941.¦ 5:25.09 2282.¦ 6:33.28 2133.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 3089.¦              ¦ 1:15.56 3413.¦              ¦
 2113. Stabel Nico            1954 NL-CA Veldhoven          7:13.03,5   2:43.58,5  (3568) diploma video  138/M5   268.   19,119 ¦  2:42.56 2586.¦ 2:56.47 2586.¦ 3:23.04 2513.¦ 4:19.49 2380.¦ 5:26.10 2323.¦ 6:32.12 2103.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17 2117.¦              ¦ 1:06.21 2091.¦              ¦
 2115. Lorenzini Pietro       1970 Ravenna (RA)             7:13.04,8   2:43.59,8  (7618) diploma video  138/M3   602.   19,118 ¦  2:32.46 1842.¦ 2:46.23 1885.¦ 3:14.23 1987.¦ 4:09.58 1965.¦ 5:17.55 2025.¦ 6:31.22 2084.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00 2862.¦              ¦ 1:07.56 2390.¦              ¦
 2116. Cerioni Mauro          1960 I                        7:13.05,2   2:44.00,2   (254) diploma video  138/M4   594.   19,118 ¦  2:28.43 1571.¦ 2:41.24 1542.¦ 3:09.24 1708.¦ 4:12.18 2068.¦ 5:18.17 2036.¦ 6:33.09 2128.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2859.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2030.¦              ¦
 2117. Puvogel Henning        1965 D-Gießen                 7:13.09,7   2:44.04,7  (7589) diploma video  138/M4   595.   19,115 ¦  2:36.01 2076.¦ 2:48.52 2049.¦ 3:17.24 2174.¦ 4:11.26 2034.¦ 5:24.46 2266.¦ 6:34.50 2169.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3059.¦              ¦ 1:13.19 3148.¦              ¦
 2118. Favaro Paolo           1967 Treviso (TV)             7:13.11,0   2:44.06,0  (3744) diploma video  138/M3   603.   19,114 ¦  2:31.59 1784.¦ 2:44.59 1769.¦ 3:10.31 1759.¦ 4:06.07 1818.¦ 5:17.44 2014.¦ 6:34.08 2151.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1796.¦              ¦ 1:11.36 2929.¦              ¦
 2118. Vivanti Umberto        1952 Milano (MI)              7:13.11,0   2:44.06,0 (10490) diploma video  138/M5   269.   19,114 ¦  2:44.54 2717.¦ 2:59.11 2749.¦ 3:29.57 2910.¦ 4:23.03 2525.¦ 5:26.34 2341.¦ 6:32.58 2126.¦
       Fineco Bike & C                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 3703.¦              ¦ 1:03.31 1651.¦              ¦
 2120. Battaglia Massimo      1963 Ragusa Ibla (RG)         7:13.12,2   2:44.07,2  (2147) diploma video  138/M4   596.   19,113 ¦  2:26.39 1396.¦ 2:39.03 1363.¦ 3:05.04 1448.¦ 4:00.30 1568.¦ 5:11.46 1809.¦ 6:25.42 1936.¦
       ASD Amici del Pedale                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2011.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2887.¦              ¦
 2121. Totti Mauro            1951 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:13.12,8   2:44.07,8  (1700) diploma video  138/M5   270.   19,112 ¦  2:33.28 1911.¦ 2:46.19 1880.¦ 3:15.08 2042.¦ 4:09.47 1958.¦ 5:18.29 2041.¦ 6:30.20 2053.¦
       GC panigalese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3159.¦              ¦ 1:08.42 2495.¦              ¦
 2122. Hartl Helmut           1965 A-St. Peter A/wbg        7:13.13,7   2:44.08,7  (3837) diploma video  138/M4   597.   19,112 ¦  2:42.49 2576.¦ 2:56.02 2530.¦ 3:23.34 2544.¦ 4:23.03 2525.¦ 5:27.43 2388.¦ 6:34.44 2165.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2650.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1830.¦              ¦
 2123. Rammelmüller Christian 1972 A-St. Peter am Wimberg   7:13.14,6   2:44.09,6  (4135) diploma video  138/M2   340.   19,111 ¦  2:42.49 2575.¦ 2:56.02 2529.¦ 3:23.36 2547.¦ 4:23.03 2527.¦ 5:28.31 2415.¦ 6:34.47 2167.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2673.¦              ¦ 1:05.28 1963.¦              ¦
 2124. Jacquemod Arturo       1950 La Thuile (AO)           7:13.19,8   2:44.14,8  (9566) diploma video  138/M6   81.    19,107 ¦  2:38.54 2287.¦ 2:52.40 2299.¦ 3:20.07 2319.¦ 4:13.40 2134.¦ 5:18.37 2045.¦ 6:27.26 1980.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2625.¦              ¦ 1:04.57 1870.¦              ¦
 2125. Franken Adrie          1962 NL-LG Rotterdam          7:13.20,4   2:44.15,4  (3679) diploma video  138/M4   598.   19,107 ¦  2:54.44 3383.¦ 3:07.51 3291.¦ 3:31.23 3006.¦ 4:24.47 2616.¦ 5:23.32 2223.¦ 6:32.39 2111.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31 1026.¦              ¦   58.44  896.¦              ¦
 2126. Castiglione Nicola     1963 Pescara (PE)             7:13.25,9   2:44.20,9  (9101) diploma video  138/M4   599.   19,103 ¦  2:36.51 2137.¦ 2:50.47 2173.¦ 3:18.07 2213.¦ 4:15.18 2201.¦ 5:20.18 2104.¦ 6:32.39 2110.¦
       G.S. SPOLTORE.COM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19 2574.¦              ¦ 1:05.00 1880.¦              ¦
 2127. van der Meer Theo      1959 NL-Noordwijk AN          7:13.27,1   2:44.22,1  (2541) diploma video  138/M4   600.   19,102 ¦  2:36.51 2135.¦ 2:51.10 2199.¦ 3:16.26 2116.¦ 4:17.46 2300.¦ 5:20.38 2119.¦ 6:31.18 2080.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16 1697.¦              ¦ 1:02.52 1530.¦              ¦
 2128. Caterini Emilio        1967 Staranzano (GO)          7:13.28,1   2:44.23,1  (4269) diploma video  138/M3   604.   19,101 ¦  2:41.23 2465.¦ 2:54.14 2397.¦ 3:23.34 2545.¦ 4:14.32 2168.¦ 5:23.29 2220.¦ 6:32.42 2114.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20 3333.¦              ¦ 1:08.57 2537.¦              ¦
 2129. Villa Dario Mario      1963 Giussano (MI)            7:13.28,9   2:44.23,9  (4470) diploma video  138/M4   601.   19,101 ¦  2:28.34 1560.¦ 2:41.28 1547.¦ 3:07.20 1597.¦ 4:05.56 1805.¦ 5:23.54 2236.¦ 6:33.56 2145.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1941.¦              ¦ 1:17.57 3580.¦              ¦
 2130. Mackey John            1975 IRL-Co.Donegal           7:13.32,9   2:44.27,9  (1820) diploma video  138/M2   341.   19,098 ¦  2:37.34 2187.¦ 2:52.00 2258.¦ 3:16.35 2127.¦ 4:13.23 2118.¦ 5:17.25 2004.¦ 6:29.59 2045.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1393.¦              ¦ 1:04.01 1727.¦              ¦
 2131. Stoop Anton            1959 NL-JR Den Haag           7:13.39,9   2:44.34,9  (3626) diploma video  138/M4   602.   19,093 ¦  2:47.34 2906.¦ 3:00.51 2841.¦ 3:32.25 3070.¦ 4:25.27 2642.¦ 5:28.40 2423.¦ 6:37.15 2238.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 3875.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1585.¦              ¦
 2132. Cicuttini Michele      1975 Santa Maria La Longa (   7:13.41,4   2:44.36,4  (7818) diploma video  138/M2   342.   19,091 ¦  2:43.01 2593.¦ 2:56.46 2584.¦ 3:24.10 2576.¦ 4:21.27 2449.¦ 5:22.24 2178.¦ 6:30.32 2058.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2604.¦              ¦ 1:00.57 1229.¦              ¦
 2133. Jennebach Markus       1962 D-Mönchengladbach        7:13.46,4   2:44.41,4  (7399) diploma video  138/M4   603.   19,088 ¦  2:41.16 2446.¦ 2:54.51 2443.¦ 3:22.31 2472.¦ 4:21.28 2450.¦ 5:27.27 2373.¦ 6:33.50 2144.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40 2704.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2032.¦              ¦
 2134. Osterrieder Klaus      1956 D-Ottobeuren             7:13.47,2   2:44.42,2  (7536) diploma video  138/M5   271.   19,087 ¦  2:39.22 2316.¦ 2:52.49 2309.¦ 3:19.28 2277.¦ 4:15.24 2205.¦ 5:22.10 2169.¦ 6:33.35 2137.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39 2282.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2176.¦              ¦
 2135. Adldinger Martin       1965 D-Holzheim               7:13.50,5   2:44.45,5  (2475) diploma video  138/M4   604.   19,085 ¦  2:29.18 1602.¦ 2:42.08 1595.¦ 3:09.25 1710.¦ 4:03.30 1707.¦ 5:10.14 1758.¦ 6:25.06 1915.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2558.¦              ¦ 1:06.43 2161.¦              ¦
 2136. Setti Andrea           1966 Mirandola (MO)           7:13.52,5   2:44.47,5  (3798) diploma video  138/M3   605.   19,083 ¦  2:20.17  953.¦ 2:31.38  889.¦ 2:58.23 1046.¦ 3:50.37 1125.¦ 5:12.11 1822.¦ 6:28.16 2000.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2333.¦              ¦ 1:21.34 3795.¦              ¦
 2137. Boer Pieter            1958 NL-Kp Amsterdam          7:13.53,2   2:44.48,2  (8972) diploma video  138/M5   272.   19,083 ¦  2:42.53 2582.¦ 2:57.21 2616.¦ 3:24.35 2605.¦ 4:19.04 2347.¦ 5:24.10 2247.¦ 6:33.29 2134.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2544.¦              ¦ 1:05.05 1893.¦              ¦
 2138. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach              7:14.00,3   2:44.55,3  (6920) diploma video  138/M5   273.   19,078 ¦  2:45.53 2783.¦ 2:59.18 2758.¦ 3:26.02 2684.¦ 4:21.48 2464.¦ 5:24.46 2268.¦ 6:35.23 2186.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2323.¦              ¦ 1:02.57 1540.¦              ¦
 2139. Valmas Stavros         1945 GR-Stamata               7:14.02,0   2:44.57,0  (6220) diploma video  138/M6   82.    19,076 ¦  2:33.41 1930.¦ 2:47.11 1941.¦ 3:12.47 1906.¦ 4:09.08 1934.¦ 5:15.17 1926.¦ 6:33.26 2132.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1825.¦              ¦ 1:06.08 2058.¦              ¦
 2140. Seidel Gerhard         1957 D-Fischen                7:14.02,9   2:44.57,9  (7251) diploma video  138/M5   274.   19,076 ¦  2:51.22 3192.¦ 3:04.42 3115.¦ 3:30.59 2983.¦ 4:29.12 2787.¦ 5:31.47 2517.¦ 6:36.02 2200.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17 2115.¦              ¦ 1:02.35 1479.¦              ¦
 2141. Basta Vladislav        1949 CZ-Kraslice              7:14.05,2   2:45.00,2  (8828) diploma video  138/M6   83.    19,074 ¦  2:35.30 2045.¦ 2:49.33 2083.¦ 3:16.04 2093.¦ 4:06.41 1838.¦ 5:17.11 1997.¦ 6:29.28 2030.¦
       Cykloopravna Kraslice                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2214.¦              ¦ 1:10.30 2790.¦              ¦
 2142. Gnani Andrea           1971 Forlì (FC)               7:14.09,1   2:45.04,1  (7200) diploma video  138/M3   606.   19,071 ¦  2:28.43 1567.¦ 2:41.58 1580.¦ 3:07.00 1572.¦ 4:03.53 1727.¦ 5:12.14 1823.¦ 6:30.46 2063.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01 1594.¦              ¦ 1:08.20 2444.¦              ¦
 2143. van der Berg Carlo     1963 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande     7:14.09,6   2:45.04,6  (6731) diploma video  138/M4   605.   19,071 ¦  2:42.53 2583.¦ 2:56.29 2570.¦ 3:21.55 2431.¦ 4:15.16 2197.¦ 5:18.01 2029.¦ 6:29.29 2031.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25 1761.¦              ¦ 1:02.45 1504.¦              ¦
 2144. Fasching Florian       1977 A-Eggersdorf bei Graz    7:14.09,7   2:45.04,7  (2453) diploma video  138/M2   343.   19,071 ¦  2:36.21 2104.¦ 2:48.59 2054.¦ 3:17.56 2206.¦ 4:15.08 2194.¦ 5:24.26 2255.¦ 6:34.18 2153.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3205.¦              ¦ 1:09.18 2592.¦              ¦
 2145. Gorziza Ralf           1959 D-Pliezhausen            7:14.22,5   2:45.17,5  (4344) diploma video  138/M4   606.   19,061 ¦  2:40.46 2413.¦ 2:55.27 2485.¦ 3:21.12 2377.¦ 4:18.08 2314.¦ 5:23.40 2226.¦ 6:32.44 2116.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45 1895.¦              ¦ 1:05.32 1973.¦              ¦
 2146. Abelmann Rolf          1976 D-Braunschweig           7:14.25,8   2:45.20,8  (4833) diploma video  138/M2   344.   19,059 ¦  2:22.37 1110.¦ 2:35.07 1106.¦ 2:58.44 1067.¦ 4:00.28 1566.¦ 5:19.36 2078.¦ 6:35.09 2179.¦
       Exxperts Only                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36 1057.¦              ¦ 1:19.08 3658.¦              ¦
 2147. Caponi Renzo           1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk        7:14.31,5   2:45.26,5  (4591) diploma video  138/M4   607.   19,055 ¦  2:32.58 1862.¦ 2:45.27 1800.¦ 3:12.56 1914.¦ 4:11.50 2048.¦ 5:23.54 2234.¦ 6:37.16 2241.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29 2638.¦              ¦ 1:12.03 2990.¦              ¦
 2148. Marinelli Angelo       1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       7:14.33,8   2:45.28,8  (7223) diploma video  138/M6   84.    19,053 ¦  2:35.07 2020.¦ 2:47.53 1988.¦ 3:14.32 1998.¦ 4:11.31 2036.¦ 5:19.30 2075.¦ 6:31.18 2079.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2279.¦              ¦ 1:07.59 2394.¦              ¦
 2149. Contesini Ivano        1972 Parma (PR)               7:14.39,9   2:45.34,9  (9164) diploma video  138/M2   345.   19,049 ¦  2:40.19 2389.¦ 2:52.54 2314.¦ 3:19.25 2273.¦ 4:14.00 2145.¦ 5:23.59 2239.¦ 6:34.20 2156.¦
       SPRINTBIKE ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2210.¦              ¦ 1:09.58 2712.¦              ¦
 2150. Kleemann Martin        1966 D-München                7:14.43,5   2:45.38,5  (3876) diploma video  138/M3   607.   19,046 ¦  2:46.20 2810.¦ 2:59.57 2793.¦ 3:26.44 2718.¦ 4:23.59 2589.¦ 5:30.40 2484.¦ 6:38.43 2277.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2348.¦              ¦ 1:06.41 2153.¦              ¦
 2151. Maridis Christos       1962 GR-Krioneri              7:14.45,3   2:45.40,3  (5667) diploma video  138/M4   608.   19,045 ¦  2:33.56 1943.¦ 2:47.10 1940.¦ 3:12.47 1907.¦ 4:09.09 1936.¦ 5:18.42 2047.¦ 6:33.37 2138.¦
       MARATHONAS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1838.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2635.¦              ¦
 2152. Pflug Thomas           1978 D-Stuttgart              7:14.48,1   2:45.43,1  (7848) diploma video  138/M1   219.   19,043 ¦  2:38.48 2277.¦ 2:52.03 2262.¦ 3:18.07 2214.¦ 4:17.08 2272.¦ 5:22.40 2187.¦ 6:35.20 2182.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2035.¦              ¦ 1:05.31 1972.¦              ¦
 2153. Scarponi Denis         1969 RSM-San Marino           7:14.57,8   2:45.52,8  (6044) diploma video  138/M3   608.   19,036 ¦  2:45.31 2761.¦ 2:59.02 2735.¦ 3:25.51 2672.¦ 4:23.53 2576.¦ 5:27.18 2362.¦ 6:34.14 2152.¦
       Pedale D'Oro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2361.¦              ¦ 1:03.25 1633.¦              ¦
 2154. Rouleau Remi           1959 NL-Tp Kerkdriel          7:14.58,4   2:45.53,4  (4624) diploma video  138/M4   609.   19,035 ¦  2:33.05 1872.¦ 2:46.29 1893.¦ 3:13.41 1953.¦ 4:05.45 1801.¦ 5:19.19 2069.¦ 6:32.25 2108.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2526.¦              ¦ 1:13.33 3167.¦              ¦
 2155. Collini Maurizio       1981 Nozzano (LU)             7:15.01,0   2:45.56,0  (5185) diploma video  138/M1   220.   19,033 ¦  2:42.22 2547.¦ 2:55.20 2478.¦ 3:22.03 2435.¦ 4:21.24 2446.¦ 5:25.18 2287.¦ 6:32.46 2117.¦
       Pedale Lucchese Poli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2316.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1709.¦              ¦
 2155. Valentini Daniele      1968 Forlì (FC)               7:15.01,0   2:45.56,0  (4722) diploma video  138/M3   609.   19,033 ¦  2:34.36 1983.¦ 2:47.26 1960.¦ 3:14.40 2008.¦ 4:15.55 2228.¦ 5:22.34 2184.¦ 6:33.49 2141.¦
       AS Team Forlí                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2541.¦              ¦ 1:06.39 2146.¦              ¦
 2157. Riva Roberto           1952 Forlì (FC)               7:15.01,4   2:45.56,4  (4721) diploma video  138/M5   275.   19,033 ¦  2:34.38 1985.¦ 2:47.27 1962.¦ 3:14.42 2009.¦ 4:15.57 2231.¦ 5:22.38 2185.¦ 6:33.48 2140.¦
       AS Team Forlí                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2541.¦              ¦ 1:06.40 2150.¦              ¦
 2158. Kränzle Stefan         1961 D-Langenwang             7:15.04,5   2:45.59,5  (4223) diploma video  138/M4   610.   19,031 ¦  2:38.55 2288.¦ 2:51.26 2218.¦ 3:19.10 2260.¦ 4:14.03 2150.¦ 5:25.11 2284.¦ 6:34.23 2157.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2738.¦              ¦ 1:11.08 2870.¦              ¦
 2159. Manzi Nazario          1950 Cesenatico (FC)          7:15.08,5   2:46.03,5  (3020) diploma video  138/M6   85.    19,028 ¦  2:36.30 2113.¦ 2:49.33 2085.¦ 3:16.49 2140.¦ 4:15.16 2199.¦ 5:24.47 2269.¦ 6:36.02 2201.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2549.¦              ¦ 1:09.30 2626.¦              ¦
 2160. Bower Christopher      1967 GB-Exeter                7:15.10,3   2:46.05,3  (9002) diploma video  138/M3   610.   19,026 ¦  2:43.57 2660.¦ 2:59.02 2735.¦ 3:26.56 2728.¦ 4:23.20 2543.¦ 5:30.43 2487.¦ 6:34.46 2166.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2821.¦              ¦ 1:07.22 2286.¦              ¦
 2161. Jorda Piqueras Miquel  1970 E-Valencia               7:15.11,6   2:46.06,6  (8328) diploma video  138/M3   611.   19,026 ¦  2:37.26 2179.¦ 2:51.42 2243.¦ 3:18.06 2212.¦ 4:14.28 2166.¦ 5:21.05 2132.¦ 6:34.24 2159.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2158.¦              ¦ 1:06.37 2140.¦              ¦
 2162. Marino Fabio           1971 Fara Gera d'Adda (BG)    7:15.12,8   2:46.07,8  (5670) diploma video  138/M3   612.   19,025 ¦  2:42.19 2543.¦ 2:55.19 2477.¦ 3:22.58 2509.¦ 4:16.45 2256.¦ 5:22.51 2194.¦ 6:33.48 2139.¦
       GC Vapriese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2693.¦              ¦ 1:06.06 2052.¦              ¦
 2162. Steirer Tobias         1975 A-Krems an der Donau     7:15.12,8   2:46.07,8  (6119) diploma video  138/M2   346.   19,025 ¦  2:30.33 1691.¦ 2:43.12 1662.¦ 3:07.22 1601.¦ 4:04.21 1745.¦ 5:10.13 1755.¦ 6:28.17 2001.¦
       RC RAD-AU                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1249.¦              ¦ 1:05.51 2010.¦              ¦
 2164. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 Ponte Nella Priula (TV   7:15.12,9   2:46.07,9  (3201) diploma video  138/M6   86.    19,025 ¦  2:35.30 2044.¦ 2:48.16 2009.¦ 3:14.46 2013.¦ 4:16.32 2253.¦ 5:25.07 2281.¦ 6:35.32 2187.¦
       Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2204.¦              ¦ 1:08.34 2473.¦              ¦
 2165. Schott Klaus           1963 D-Weidenberg             7:15.18,6   2:46.13,6  (7425) diploma video  138/M4   611.   19,020 ¦  2:44.23 2690.¦ 2:58.58 2728.¦ 3:24.25 2597.¦ 4:24.19 2601.¦ 5:23.07 2208.¦ 6:32.51 2121.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26 1766.¦              ¦   58.48  905.¦              ¦
 2166. D Angelo Gaetano       1946 Padova (PD)              7:15.18,9   2:46.13,9  (2901) diploma video  138/M6   87.    19,020 ¦  2:32.42 1837.¦ 2:45.22 1792.¦ 3:16.50 2142.¦ 4:17.02 2267.¦ 5:27.18 2363.¦ 6:35.42 2189.¦
       A.C.D.ANTELAO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 3858.¦              ¦ 1:10.16 2752.¦              ¦
 2167. Laruccia Emiliano      1973 L-Luxebourg              7:15.24,8   2:46.19,8  (9674) diploma video  138/M2   347.   19,016 ¦  2:43.52 2653.¦ 2:59.08 2743.¦ 3:26.33 2712.¦ 4:21.43 2459.¦ 5:25.42 2307.¦ 6:35.00 2175.¦
       Eurizon                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24 2610.¦              ¦ 1:03.59 1722.¦              ¦
 2168. Whalley Marc           1972 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM      7:15.26,7   2:46.21,7  (3550) diploma video  138/M2   348.   19,015 ¦  2:31.04 1728.¦ 2:45.07 1778.¦ 3:14.50 2018.¦ 4:07.42 1878.¦ 5:16.51 1987.¦ 6:34.37 2162.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 3447.¦              ¦ 1:09.09 2568.¦              ¦
 2169. Zallocco Fabio         1960 Civitanova Marche (MC)   7:15.28,7   2:46.23,7  (8688) diploma video  138/M4   612.   19,013 ¦  2:41.15 2444.¦ 2:53.46 2368.¦ 3:21.13 2378.¦ 4:17.56 2306.¦ 5:29.12 2442.¦ 6:35.54 2197.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2623.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2888.¦              ¦
 2170. Rosati Angelo          1949 Castelliri (FR)          7:15.28,8   2:46.23,8  (4667) diploma video  138/M6   88.    19,013 ¦  2:40.46 2413.¦ 2:55.01 2451.¦ 3:20.58 2367.¦ 4:20.53 2431.¦ 5:25.14 2285.¦ 6:34.02 2148.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1978.¦              ¦ 1:04.20 1769.¦              ¦
 2171. Mayr Elmar             1976 D-Ehekirchen             7:15.33,6   2:46.28,6  (2428) diploma video  138/M2   349.   19,010 ¦  2:35.06 2017.¦ 2:54.46 2438.¦ 3:19.16 2265.¦ 4:20.43 2426.¦ 5:20.07 2097.¦ 6:33.30 2136.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1363.¦              ¦   59.23  998.¦              ¦
 2172. Lukas Rupert           1964 D-Straubing              7:15.34,6   2:46.29,6  (2527) diploma video  138/M4   613.   19,009 ¦  2:26.15 1368.¦ 2:39.20 1386.¦ 3:04.04 1388.¦ 3:59.09 1510.¦ 5:15.12 1924.¦ 6:37.53 2260.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1458.¦              ¦ 1:16.02 3422.¦              ¦
 2173. von Ostau Joachim      1976 D-Berlin                 7:15.37,4   2:46.32,4 (10495) diploma video  138/M2   350.   19,007 ¦  2:37.12 2162.¦ 2:49.49 2103.¦ 3:14.51 2020.¦ 4:15.49 2223.¦ 5:19.55 2090.¦ 6:35.22 2184.¦
       TiB                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01 1592.¦              ¦ 1:04.06 1739.¦              ¦
 2174. Limongi Andrea         1963 Arezzo (AR)              7:15.42,1   2:46.37,1  (4695) diploma video  138/M4   614.   19,003 ¦  2:33.29 1912.¦ 2:46.47 1915.¦ 3:12.09 1862.¦ 4:10.31 2000.¦ 5:15.36 1938.¦ 6:32.42 2115.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1723.¦              ¦ 1:05.04 1889.¦              ¦
 2175. Kuipers Ward           1972 NL-JM Amsterdam          7:15.42,2   2:46.37,2  (5579) diploma video  138/M2   351.   19,003 ¦  2:42.29 2554.¦ 2:55.50 2513.¦ 3:18.16 2220.¦ 4:19.08 2350.¦ 5:27.12 2356.¦ 6:37.15 2240.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  668.¦              ¦ 1:08.03 2411.¦              ¦
 2176. Kuipers Ivo            1971 NL-KJ Haarlem            7:15.43,5   2:46.38,5  (5578) diploma video  138/M3   613.   19,002 ¦  2:42.01 2521.¦ 2:55.59 2526.¦ 3:21.55 2431.¦ 4:22.54 2516.¦ 5:28.33 2417.¦ 6:36.21 2207.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1971.¦              ¦ 1:05.38 1988.¦              ¦
 2177. Buchner Thomas         1983 D-Aiterhofen             7:15.45,9   2:46.40,9  (3988) diploma video  138/M1   221.   19,001 ¦  2:42.29 2552.¦ 2:55.33 2487.¦ 3:20.32 2342.¦ 4:24.42 2613.¦ 5:27.29 2375.¦ 6:34.51 2171.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58 1582.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1509.¦              ¦
 2178. Fabbri Yuri            1979 Brisighella (RA)         7:15.50,4   2:46.45,4  (5323) diploma video  138/M1   222.   18,997 ¦  2:31.01 1725.¦ 2:45.03 1772.¦ 3:11.00 1789.¦ 4:07.58 1894.¦ 5:17.34 2008.¦ 6:34.00 2147.¦
       ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1976.¦              ¦ 1:09.36 2647.¦              ¦
 2179. Pecorari Valentino     1966 Monterotondo (RM)        7:15.53,8   2:46.48,8  (9956) diploma video  138/M3   614.   18,995 ¦  2:32.55 1857.¦ 2:45.41 1823.¦ 3:13.29 1943.¦ 4:04.57 1765.¦ 5:22.01 2164.¦ 6:36.04 2204.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48 2775.¦              ¦ 1:17.04 3511.¦              ¦
 2180. Rijkse Harry           1950 NL-EA Sliedrecht         7:15.57,9   2:46.52,9  (1983) diploma video  138/M6   89.    18,992 ¦  2:39.00 2299.¦ 2:51.36 2235.¦ 3:19.26 2274.¦ 4:16.07 2235.¦ 5:23.57 2238.¦ 6:34.50 2170.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2787.¦              ¦ 1:07.49 2364.¦              ¦
 2181. Lomi Daniele           1960 Pistoia (PT)             7:16.03,5   2:46.58,5  (7417) diploma video  138/M4   615.   18,988 ¦  2:40.29 2400.¦ 2:53.41 2359.¦ 3:22.41 2485.¦ 4:16.28 2250.¦ 5:25.37 2303.¦ 6:37.06 2233.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 3219.¦              ¦ 1:09.09 2568.¦              ¦
 2182. Castiglioni Stefano    1966 Cairate (VA)             7:16.04,1   2:46.59,1  (1418) diploma video  138/M3   615.   18,987 ¦  2:33.19 1897.¦ 2:48.31 2024.¦ 3:15.21 2052.¦ 4:09.33 1951.¦ 5:22.08 2168.¦ 6:34.57 2174.¦
       SC PEVERANZA                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2380.¦              ¦ 1:12.34 3065.¦              ¦
 2183. Holt Ian               1977 GB-KT AG Surbiton Surr   7:16.06,5   2:47.01,5  (4138) diploma video  138/M2   352.   18,986 ¦  2:43.19 2615.¦ 2:56.01 2527.¦ 3:21.26 2392.¦ 4:11.15 2023.¦ 5:24.41 2262.¦ 6:34.40 2163.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1755.¦              ¦ 1:13.26 3153.¦              ¦
 2184. De Bernardi Luca Giuse 1968 Olgiate Olona (VA)       7:16.12,1   2:47.07,1  (5245) diploma video  138/M3   616.   18,982 ¦  2:41.57 2512.¦ 2:56.03 2531.¦ 3:22.46 2495.¦ 4:27.51 2735.¦ 5:29.03 2436.¦ 6:34.48 2168.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2309.¦              ¦ 1:01.11 1262.¦              ¦
 2185. Wienand Andreas        1970 D-Essen                  7:16.12,8   2:47.07,8  (1731) diploma video  138/M3   617.   18,981 ¦  2:34.24 1974.¦ 2:48.44 2039.¦ 3:14.34 2000.¦ 4:20.09 2392.¦ 5:27.11 2355.¦ 6:38.44 2279.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49 1929.¦              ¦ 1:07.02 2224.¦              ¦
 2186. Cutini Angelo          1955 Fermo (AP)               7:16.14,3   2:47.09,3  (9179) diploma video  138/M5   276.   18,980 ¦  2:46.15 2804.¦ 2:59.52 2789.¦ 3:26.48 2724.¦ 4:25.14 2633.¦ 5:26.24 2334.¦ 6:35.11 2181.¦
       Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2412.¦              ¦ 1:01.10 1261.¦              ¦
 2187. Cooper Jeremy          1951 GB-DT AD Blandford, do   7:16.16,3   2:47.11,3  (5195) diploma video  138/M5   277.   18,979 ¦  2:26.47 1412.¦ 2:40.43 1492.¦ 3:06.18 1523.¦ 4:08.18 1909.¦ 5:14.36 1908.¦ 6:36.43 2216.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1820.¦              ¦ 1:06.17 2082.¦              ¦
 2188. Allodi Filippo         1972 Langhirano (PR)          7:16.22,2   2:47.17,2  (7915) diploma video  138/M2   353.   18,974 ¦  2:37.15 2165.¦ 2:49.58 2116.¦ 3:14.57 2030.¦ 4:13.44 2137.¦ 5:26.10 2324.¦ 6:33.49 2141.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59 1585.¦              ¦ 1:12.26 3045.¦              ¦
 2189. Tatini Roberto         1959 Sieci (FI)               7:16.23,1   2:47.18,1  (4736) diploma video  138/M4   616.   18,974 ¦  2:28.45 1575.¦ 2:41.31 1550.¦ 3:06.38 1550.¦ 4:02.54 1676.¦ 5:09.50 1738.¦ 6:25.48 1938.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07 1634.¦              ¦ 1:06.55 2207.¦              ¦
 2190. Landbrug Ricardo       1960 NL-KT Zaandyk            7:16.26,5   2:47.21,5  (5586) diploma video  138/M4   617.   18,971 ¦  2:48.42 2989.¦ 3:01.32 2885.¦ 3:29.42 2899.¦ 4:23.32 2553.¦ 5:32.05 2526.¦ 6:34.23 2158.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2916.¦              ¦ 1:08.33 2471.¦              ¦
 2191. Perin Massimo          1963 Verona (VR)              7:16.31,2   2:47.26,2  (8248) diploma video  138/M4   618.   18,968 ¦  2:37.55 2216.¦ 2:51.35 2233.¦ 3:17.12 2157.¦ 4:12.04 2059.¦ 5:23.56 2237.¦ 6:37.42 2258.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1831.¦              ¦ 1:11.51 2965.¦              ¦
 2192. Vozzolo Giulio         1970 Milano (MI)              7:16.35,8   2:47.30,8  (1723) diploma video  138/M3   618.   18,964 ¦  2:38.07 2228.¦ 2:50.52 2178.¦ 3:17.20 2169.¦ 4:13.38 2132.¦ 5:22.15 2172.¦ 6:35.53 2195.¦
       EXCELSIOR MTB Group                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2189.¦              ¦ 1:08.37 2481.¦              ¦
 2193. Noels Patrick          1957 B-Ham                    7:16.37,4   2:47.32,4  (5866) diploma video  138/M5   278.   18,963 ¦  2:35.31 2048.¦ 2:47.57 1991.¦ 3:17.21 2171.¦ 4:11.19 2031.¦ 5:23.17 2214.¦ 6:35.48 2192.¦
       DGR                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 3357.¦              ¦ 1:11.57 2981.¦              ¦
 2194. Scherm Alex            1971 D-Obermaiselstein        7:16.42,3   2:47.37,3  (7248) diploma video  138/M3   619.   18,960 ¦  2:48.04 2949.¦ 3:01.35 2893.¦ 3:27.55 2793.¦ 4:26.30 2684.¦ 5:30.31 2479.¦ 6:39.04 2295.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2132.¦              ¦ 1:04.00 1723.¦              ¦
 2195. Chiara Giuseppe        1960 Oderzo (TV)              7:16.45,1   2:47.40,1  (9132) diploma video  138/M4   619.   18,958 ¦  2:41.21 2459.¦ 2:53.45 2366.¦ 3:21.39 2410.¦ 4:16.28 2249.¦ 5:23.43 2228.¦ 6:36.04 2203.¦
       L'Orafo Vicentino                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2821.¦              ¦ 1:07.15 2263.¦              ¦
 2196. Lulli Enrico           1954 Signa (FI)               7:16.47,6   2:47.42,6  (8011) diploma video  138/M5   279.   18,956 ¦  2:34.48 1997.¦ 2:47.58 1994.¦ 3:14.10 1974.¦ 4:13.24 2119.¦ 5:25.31 2296.¦ 6:35.09 2180.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2087.¦              ¦ 1:12.07 3002.¦              ¦
 2197. Funazzi Matteo         1970 Iseo (BS)                7:16.51,7   2:47.46,7  (9384) diploma video  138/M3   620.   18,953 ¦  2:43.12 2608.¦ 2:55.51 2514.¦ 3:24.18 2588.¦ 4:20.46 2427.¦ 5:29.13 2443.¦ 6:36.26 2209.¦
       GC Iseo                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27 3014.¦              ¦ 1:08.27 2463.¦              ¦
 2198. Gervasoni Michele      1969 Sulzano (BS)             7:16.52,5   2:47.47,5  (9429) diploma video  138/M3   621.   18,952 ¦  2:43.09 2604.¦ 2:55.47 2504.¦ 3:24.20 2591.¦ 4:20.37 2420.¦ 5:25.42 2308.¦ 6:36.56 2225.¦
       GC Iseo                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 3056.¦              ¦ 1:05.05 1892.¦              ¦
 2199. Barattin Donato        1976 Sesto al Reghena (PN)    7:16.54,0   2:47.49,0  (2786) diploma video  138/M2   354.   18,951 ¦  2:40.12 2381.¦ 2:52.35 2291.¦ 3:21.24 2390.¦ 4:21.05 2436.¦ 5:29.47 2462.¦ 6:37.51 2259.¦
       sportivi del ponte                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3156.¦              ¦ 1:08.42 2495.¦              ¦
 2200. Rossi Clemente         1973 Leffe (BG)               7:16.54,5   2:47.49,5  (7991) diploma video  138/M2   355.   18,951 ¦  2:36.45 2128.¦ 2:50.31 2147.¦ 3:18.00 2209.¦ 4:16.52 2260.¦ 5:23.51 2233.¦ 6:35.05 2178.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29 2637.¦              ¦ 1:06.58 2215.¦              ¦
 2201. Botman Joris           1980 NL-VS Nijmegen           7:16.54,8   2:47.49,8  (8091) diploma video  138/M1   223.   18,951 ¦  3:03.06 3769.¦ 3:15.42 3656.¦ 3:38.57 3372.¦ 4:30.16 2830.¦ 5:33.26 2570.¦ 6:37.42 2257.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  940.¦              ¦ 1:03.10 1580.¦              ¦
 2202. Anderson Lee           1978 GB-G W Glasgow           7:17.03,4   2:47.58,4  (8771) diploma video  138/M1   224.   18,944 ¦  2:34.05 1953.¦ 2:46.36 1902.¦ 3:13.04 1919.¦ 4:03.49 1722.¦ 5:21.29 2148.¦ 6:36.08 2205.¦
       Glenmarnock Wheelers                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2190.¦              ¦ 1:17.39 3556.¦              ¦
 2203. Stocker Ernst          1961 D-Abensberg              7:17.06,1   2:48.01,1  (7836) diploma video  138/M4   620.   18,942 ¦  2:44.25 2692.¦ 2:57.32 2629.¦ 3:24.23 2596.¦ 4:22.11 2480.¦ 5:25.36 2301.¦ 6:36.55 2221.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2386.¦              ¦ 1:03.25 1633.¦              ¦
 2204. Wurm Werner            1961 D-Augsburg               7:17.12,9   2:48.07,9  (4572) diploma video  138/M4   621.   18,938 ¦  2:48.47 2994.¦ 3:01.45 2901.¦ 3:26.28 2703.¦ 4:24.35 2606.¦ 5:28.07 2401.¦ 6:38.16 2269.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1458.¦              ¦ 1:03.31 1652.¦              ¦
 2205. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth               7:17.16,0   2:48.11,0  (9279) diploma video  138/M5   280.   18,935 ¦  2:42.10 2533.¦ 2:56.33 2575.¦ 3:23.06 2515.¦ 4:22.07 2476.¦ 5:26.33 2339.¦ 6:37.02 2229.¦
       Team Icehouse                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2229.¦              ¦ 1:04.25 1786.¦              ¦
 2206. Boyd George            1968 IRL-Co.Londonderry BT    7:17.16,2   2:48.11,2  (1819) diploma video  138/M3   622.   18,935 ¦  2:42.58 2588.¦ 2:56.14 2547.¦ 3:22.15 2449.¦ 4:16.59 2264.¦ 5:24.43 2264.¦ 6:35.53 2196.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2009.¦              ¦ 1:07.43 2345.¦              ¦
 2207. Corni Alessandro       1970 Modena (MO)              7:17.17,0   2:48.12,0  (6833) diploma video  138/M3   623.   18,935 ¦  2:35.31 2047.¦ 2:48.23 2015.¦ 3:15.41 2075.¦ 4:14.33 2172.¦ 5:24.15 2249.¦ 6:36.17 2206.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2563.¦              ¦ 1:09.41 2660.¦              ¦
 2208. Dappers Johan          1968 NL-RS Berghem Gem. Oss   7:17.24,9   2:48.19,9  (3674) diploma video  138/M3   624.   18,929 ¦  2:44.28 2697.¦ 2:57.23 2622.¦ 3:24.36 2608.¦ 4:18.10 2316.¦ 5:27.20 2367.¦ 6:36.33 2210.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2529.¦              ¦ 1:09.10 2573.¦              ¦
 2209. Lunk Alexander         1960 D-Fischbachau            7:17.29,0   2:48.24,0  (9724) diploma video  138/M4   622.   18,926 ¦  2:43.57 2659.¦ 2:57.58 2662.¦ 3:25.08 2633.¦ 4:23.16 2539.¦ 5:28.52 2429.¦ 6:38.40 2275.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2503.¦              ¦ 1:05.36 1980.¦              ¦
 2210. Fuhr Christian         1980 D-Limburg                7:17.30,2   2:48.25,2  (7681) diploma video  138/M1   225.   18,925 ¦  2:55.19 3414.¦ 3:08.58 3360.¦ 3:40.59 3467.¦ 4:35.19 3037.¦ 5:38.31 2722.¦ 6:41.15 2354.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 3947.¦              ¦ 1:03.12 1583.¦              ¦
 2211. Leoni Franco           1960 CH-Stabio                7:17.31,2   2:48.26,2  (5604) diploma video  138/M4   623.   18,924 ¦  2:39.23 2319.¦ 2:52.01 2259.¦ 3:22.36 2477.¦ 4:13.18 2116.¦ 5:30.57 2495.¦ 6:40.05 2324.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3671.¦              ¦ 1:17.38 3553.¦              ¦
 2212. Baldi Carlo            1959 Prato (PO)               7:17.34,7   2:48.29,7  (4117) diploma video  138/M4   624.   18,922 ¦  2:31.48 1769.¦ 2:45.36 1812.¦ 3:12.28 1891.¦ 4:08.13 1904.¦ 5:22.54 2198.¦ 6:36.57 2226.¦
       asd inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2393.¦              ¦ 1:14.41 3289.¦              ¦
 2213. Castellani Alessandro  1972 Pontassieve (FI)         7:17.37,3   2:48.32,3  (4740) diploma video  138/M2   356.   18,920 ¦  2:30.02 1656.¦ 2:42.33 1615.¦ 3:09.36 1721.¦ 4:03.41 1714.¦ 5:15.33 1934.¦ 6:29.50 2041.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02 2462.¦              ¦ 1:11.51 2964.¦              ¦
 2214. Giordano Angelo        1962 Rodello (CN)             7:17.39,0   2:48.34,0  (4173) diploma video  138/M4   625.   18,919 ¦  2:41.14 2443.¦ 2:53.39 2356.¦ 3:21.53 2427.¦ 4:21.28 2451.¦ 5:24.42 2263.¦ 6:36.41 2214.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13 2936.¦              ¦ 1:03.14 1590.¦              ¦
 2215. Soglia Stefano         1965 Piangipane (RA)          7:17.46,2   2:48.41,2  (4371) diploma video  138/M4   626.   18,914 ¦  2:34.09 1961.¦ 2:46.35 1900.¦ 3:11.15 1807.¦ 4:14.35 2176.¦ 5:21.31 2150.¦ 6:36.00 2198.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1426.¦              ¦ 1:06.55 2208.¦              ¦
 2216. Nicholls Anthony       1950 GB-EX LN Exeter          7:17.48,8   2:48.43,8  (4608) diploma video  138/M6   90.    18,912 ¦  2:42.30 2555.¦ 2:56.38 2580.¦ 3:22.40 2484.¦ 4:21.28 2452.¦ 5:28.02 2398.¦ 6:38.44 2280.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2019.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2131.¦              ¦
 2217. Vermigli Massimo       1967 Orte (VT)                7:17.51,2   2:48.46,2  (7933) diploma video  138/M3   625.   18,910 ¦  2:32.28 1820.¦ 2:45.58 1850.¦ 3:11.06 1795.¦ 4:05.22 1785.¦ 5:21.13 2141.¦ 6:38.03 2264.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1641.¦              ¦ 1:15.50 3403.¦              ¦
 2218. Kuiper Rob             1956 NL-Xg Reeuwijk           7:17.56,3   2:48.51,3  (9637) diploma video  138/M5   281.   18,906 ¦  2:46.21 2813.¦ 3:01.10 2864.¦ 3:27.15 2750.¦ 4:25.19 2637.¦ 5:27.31 2378.¦ 6:34.26 2160.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05 2044.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1412.¦              ¦
 2219. Cutler Matthew Robert  1968 GB-GBS Glasgow           7:17.56,9   2:48.51,9  (2071) diploma video  138/M3   626.   18,906 ¦  2:19.52  932.¦ 2:32.26  935.¦ 2:59.02 1088.¦ 3:56.00 1364.¦ 5:14.32 1905.¦ 6:33.21 2131.¦
       Glasgow Ivy CC                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2250.¦              ¦ 1:18.31 3622.¦              ¦
 2220. Ferrando Mauro         1960 Ovada (AL)               7:17.58,6   2:48.53,6  (1468) diploma video  138/M4   627.   18,905 ¦  2:38.40 2266.¦ 2:51.16 2205.¦ 3:17.23 2172.¦ 4:13.11 2109.¦ 5:26.01 2316.¦ 6:37.19 2246.¦
       Team Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07 2054.¦              ¦ 1:12.49 3094.¦              ¦
 2221. Kampschreur Ruud       1955 NL-Lc Venlo              7:18.03,8   2:48.58,8  (5538) diploma video  138/M5   282.   18,901 ¦  2:41.55 2510.¦ 2:54.55 2447.¦ 3:23.19 2529.¦ 4:17.20 2283.¦ 5:30.57 2495.¦ 6:38.11 2267.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 3001.¦              ¦ 1:13.36 3172.¦              ¦
 2222. Di Paolo Pasquale      1954 Milano (MI)              7:18.04,1   2:48.59,1  (9249) diploma video  138/M5   283.   18,901 ¦  2:34.10 1962.¦ 2:47.41 1977.¦ 3:15.44 2079.¦ 4:14.49 2182.¦ 5:22.50 2193.¦ 6:37.06 2233.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02 2880.¦              ¦ 1:08.00 2400.¦              ¦
 2223. Hekkelman Erwin        1971 NL-Almelo                7:18.12,5   2:49.07,5  (5491) diploma video  138/M3   627.   18,895 ¦  2:44.04 2666.¦ 2:57.36 2634.¦ 3:24.20 2593.¦ 4:20.05 2390.¦ 5:25.21 2289.¦ 6:37.26 2249.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2329.¦              ¦ 1:05.15 1926.¦              ¦
 2224. Torroni Roberto        1953 Roma (RM)                7:18.13,8   2:49.08,8  (6187) diploma video  138/M5   284.   18,894 ¦  2:42.25 2548.¦ 2:56.16 2551.¦ 3:24.09 2575.¦ 4:22.09 2479.¦ 5:25.25 2290.¦ 6:36.02 2202.¦
       A.S.D.NUOVA CICLOMILLENNIO                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2802.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1596.¦              ¦
 2225. Focaccia Stefano       1966 Ravenna (RA)             7:18.17,0   2:49.12,0  (4369) diploma video  138/M3   628.   18,891 ¦  2:34.41 1987.¦ 2:47.07 1932.¦ 3:13.35 1949.¦ 4:15.05 2193.¦ 5:22.02 2165.¦ 6:36.33 2211.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2191.¦              ¦ 1:06.56 2210.¦              ¦
 2226. Collin Henri           1963 B-Brasschaat             7:18.18,4   2:49.13,4  (6718) diploma video  138/M4   628.   18,890 ¦  2:50.24 3124.¦ 3:03.50 3054.¦ 3:19.27 2276.¦ 4:25.58 2663.¦ 5:27.53 2395.¦ 6:38.48 2282.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   15.37    9.¦              ¦ 1:01.55 1377.¦              ¦
 2227. Lange Reiner           1968 D-Neuss                  7:18.25,7   2:49.20,7  (5588) diploma video  138/M3   629.   18,885 ¦  2:32.39 1833.¦ 2:45.56 1848.¦ 3:11.52 1841.¦ 4:09.10 1937.¦ 5:18.07 2032.¦ 6:36.01 2199.¦
       GWR Düsseldorf                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1975.¦              ¦ 1:08.57 2536.¦              ¦
 2228. Keulemans Jan          1965 NL-LS Amsterdam Nieuw    7:18.30,0   2:49.25,0  (3770) diploma video  138/M4   629.   18,882 ¦  2:34.29 1978.¦ 2:50.20 2132.¦ 3:15.05 2037.¦ 4:13.29 2126.¦ 5:16.30 1973.¦ 6:35.50 2193.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1470.¦              ¦ 1:03.00 1548.¦              ¦
 2229. Suldinger Wolfgang     1956 D-Penzberg               7:18.30,1   2:49.25,1  (4547) diploma video  138/M5   285.   18,882 ¦  2:40.43 2410.¦ 2:54.15 2401.¦ 3:20.51 2357.¦ 4:20.27 2413.¦ 5:28.09 2402.¦ 6:39.37 2310.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2252.¦              ¦ 1:07.41 2341.¦              ¦
 2230. Bernareggi Sergio      1960 Castano Primo (MI)       7:18.33,0   2:49.28,0  (1369) diploma video  138/M4   630.   18,880 ¦  2:40.48 2417.¦ 2:56.21 2559.¦ 3:23.52 2555.¦ 4:15.02 2189.¦ 5:23.12 2211.¦ 6:36.53 2220.¦
       ASD Bortolami Bike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30 2643.¦              ¦ 1:08.09 2417.¦              ¦
 2231. Mazza Paolo            1962 Ravenna (RA)             7:18.40,7   2:49.35,7  (4362) diploma video  138/M4   631.   18,874 ¦  2:35.04 2013.¦ 2:47.29 1964.¦ 3:14.24 1991.¦ 4:15.33 2211.¦ 5:24.19 2252.¦ 6:36.55 2221.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54 2406.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2505.¦              ¦
 2232. Everts Andre           1978 NL-GC Utrecht            7:18.43,3   2:49.38,3  (6656) diploma video  138/M1   226.   18,873 ¦  2:41.31 2483.¦ 2:55.13 2466.¦ 3:20.57 2366.¦ 4:22.00 2469.¦ 5:25.40 2306.¦ 6:38.40 2276.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44 1893.¦              ¦ 1:03.40 1677.¦              ¦
 2232. Massari Pasqualino     1966 Montegiardino di Repub   7:18.43,3   2:49.38,3  (8582) diploma video  138/M3   630.   18,873 ¦  2:39.23 2317.¦ 2:52.44 2304.¦ 3:20.18 2329.¦ 4:19.32 2369.¦ 5:23.17 2216.¦ 6:39.52 2318.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2677.¦              ¦ 1:03.45 1692.¦              ¦
 2234. Vanello Walter         1971 Cento (FE)               7:18.44,3   2:49.39,3  (2016) diploma video  138/M3   631.   18,872 ¦  2:36.42 2126.¦ 2:49.19 2065.¦ 3:18.56 2253.¦ 4:14.58 2187.¦ 5:26.18 2330.¦ 6:40.11 2326.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 3424.¦              ¦ 1:11.19 2897.¦              ¦
 2235. Rossi Giorgio          1954 Filottrano (AN)          7:18.48,0   2:49.43,0  (7544) diploma video  138/M5   286.   18,869 ¦  2:46.43 2842.¦ 3:00.59 2852.¦ 3:26.54 2726.¦ 4:22.35 2499.¦ 5:24.53 2274.¦ 6:35.03 2177.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1966.¦              ¦ 1:02.17 1434.¦              ¦
 2236. Seinen Woter           1963 NL-NK Gouda              7:18.48,8   2:49.43,8  (6726) diploma video  138/M4   632.   18,869 ¦  2:39.37 2334.¦ 2:53.12 2334.¦ 3:19.33 2286.¦ 4:18.10 2315.¦ 5:26.05 2321.¦ 6:39.15 2299.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2144.¦              ¦ 1:07.55 2386.¦              ¦
 2237. Bravini Francesco      1971 Civita Cstellana (VT)    7:18.50,5   2:49.45,5  (1396) diploma video  138/M3   632.   18,867 ¦  2:39.23 2317.¦ 2:52.33 2288.¦ 3:20.00 2314.¦ 4:16.13 2240.¦ 5:25.28 2294.¦ 6:37.16 2242.¦
       ASD Telligraf                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2626.¦              ¦ 1:09.14 2584.¦              ¦
 2238. Simmerl Rudi           1968 D-Bayrischzell           7:18.51,6   2:49.46,6  (6523) diploma video  138/M3   633.   18,867 ¦  2:32.59 1863.¦ 2:46.43 1908.¦ 3:11.04 1793.¦ 3:59.21 1519.¦ 5:08.18 1691.¦ 6:28.31 2012.¦
       SV Bayrischzell                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.21 1317.¦              ¦ 1:08.57 2538.¦              ¦
 2239. Häcker Ralph           1967 D-Eching                 7:18.54,4   2:49.49,4  (2382) diploma video  138/M3   634.   18,865 ¦  2:40.22 2392.¦ 2:54.23 2405.¦ 3:21.37 2407.¦ 4:16.58 2262.¦ 5:28.38 2422.¦ 6:36.52 2219.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2536.¦              ¦ 1:11.40 2939.¦              ¦
 2240. Bellon Alessandro      1976 Pianiga (VE)             7:18.57,3   2:49.52,3  (2795) diploma video  138/M2   357.   18,862 ¦  2:36.06 2081.¦ 2:48.49 2046.¦ 3:16.04 2092.¦ 4:11.13 2022.¦ 5:20.36 2113.¦ 6:38.19 2270.¦
       ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2536.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2606.¦              ¦
 2241. Burruto Mario          1968 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     7:19.04,8   2:49.59,8  (4398) diploma video  138/M3   635.   18,857 ¦  2:31.47 1766.¦ 2:44.09 1721.¦ 3:13.14 1931.¦ 4:09.10 1938.¦ 5:20.57 2124.¦ 6:37.17 2244.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3250.¦              ¦ 1:11.46 2953.¦              ¦
 2242. De Vries Leen          1954 NL-DC Castricum          7:19.09,5   2:50.04,5  (6719) diploma video  138/M5   287.   18,854 ¦  2:39.52 2355.¦ 2:52.38 2296.¦ 3:21.35 2403.¦ 4:17.11 2277.¦ 5:27.37 2383.¦ 6:40.05 2325.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56 3196.¦              ¦ 1:10.26 2776.¦              ¦
 2243. Staiger Christian      1971 D-Durach                 7:19.12,9   2:50.07,9  (2376) diploma video  138/M3   636.   18,851 ¦  2:36.19 2100.¦ 2:49.38 2092.¦ 3:14.53 2025.¦ 4:08.16 1907.¦ 5:22.49 2192.¦ 6:37.02 2230.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15 1689.¦              ¦ 1:14.32 3277.¦              ¦
 2244. Bocchiardi Luca        1969 Brandizzo (TO)           7:19.13,9   2:50.08,9  (1384) diploma video  138/M3   637.   18,851 ¦  2:33.02 1867.¦ 2:51.08 2196.¦ 3:15.56 2086.¦ 4:17.01 2265.¦ 5:19.17 2067.¦ 6:30.55 2069.¦
       S.C.FRANCONE                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1490.¦              ¦ 1:02.15 1430.¦              ¦
 2245. Hoekstra Geale         1965 NL-TS Jubbega            7:19.22,8   2:50.17,8  (3579) diploma video  138/M4   633.   18,844 ¦  2:36.08 2086.¦ 2:50.03 2124.¦ 3:16.14 2103.¦ 4:11.41 2043.¦ 5:19.07 2061.¦ 6:35.38 2188.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2080.¦              ¦ 1:07.25 2296.¦              ¦
 2246. Thurner Christian      1972 Terlano (BZ)             7:19.23,2   2:50.18,2  (1696) diploma video  138/M2   358.   18,844 ¦  2:37.58 2219.¦ 2:52.46 2307.¦ 3:17.49 2197.¦ 4:13.40 2133.¦ 5:16.55 1988.¦ 6:38.43 2278.¦
       Team Idecom -Terlano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1603.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1597.¦              ¦
 2247. Palmiero Danilo        1955 Genova (GE)              7:19.23,8   2:50.18,8  (5841) diploma video  138/M5   288.   18,844 ¦  2:35.56 2073.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:14.38 2005.¦ 4:12.00 2054.¦ 5:20.38 2120.¦ 6:35.22 2185.¦
       Us Pontedecimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦ 1:08.38 2486.¦              ¦
 2248. Vaes Hedwig            1957 NL-Goirle                7:19.26,2   2:50.21,2  (1244) diploma video  138/M5   289.   18,842 ¦  2:42.31 2557.¦ 2:55.45 2496.¦ 3:21.31 2396.¦ 4:20.17 2401.¦ 5:25.32 2298.¦ 6:38.21 2272.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45 1899.¦              ¦ 1:05.15 1923.¦              ¦
 2249. Borchiellini Romano    1958 Torino (TO)              7:19.32,1   2:50.27,1  (4826) diploma video  138/M5   290.   18,838 ¦  2:41.36 2491.¦ 2:54.48 2439.¦ 3:22.24 2461.¦ 4:19.19 2355.¦ 5:26.22 2332.¦ 6:38.55 2288.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35 2681.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2227.¦              ¦
 2250. van Ierland Frank      1953 NL-KW Houten             7:19.33,9   2:50.28,9  (1986) diploma video  138/M5   291.   18,836 ¦  2:44.55 2718.¦ 2:58.28 2704.¦ 3:25.18 2641.¦ 4:19.37 2371.¦ 5:28.34 2419.¦ 6:39.56 2321.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2372.¦              ¦ 1:08.56 2535.¦              ¦
 2251. De Maio Giovanni       1960 Roma (RM)                7:19.34,8   2:50.29,8  (3690) diploma video  138/M4   634.   18,836 ¦  2:40.07 2370.¦ 2:52.57 2316.¦ 3:20.53 2358.¦ 4:15.22 2202.¦ 5:26.38 2344.¦ 6:39.14 2298.¦
       GRUPPO SPORTIVO Esercito                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55 2833.¦              ¦ 1:11.15 2884.¦              ¦
 2252. Dotta Carlo            1958 Alba (CN)                7:19.35,8   2:50.30,8  (4174) diploma video  138/M5   292.   18,835 ¦  2:40.13 2382.¦ 2:52.37 2293.¦ 3:18.42 2238.¦ 4:14.00 2144.¦ 5:21.29 2149.¦ 6:38.13 2268.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05 2044.¦              ¦ 1:07.28 2303.¦              ¦
 2253. Carovani Lisandro      1945 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      7:19.39,6   2:50.34,6  (4537) diploma video  138/M6   91.    18,832 ¦  2:36.37 2122.¦ 2:49.43 2097.¦ 3:17.15 2159.¦ 4:13.12 2110.¦ 5:24.46 2266.¦ 6:40.26 2333.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2655.¦              ¦ 1:11.33 2924.¦              ¦
 2254. Catozzi Antonello      1947 Fusignano (RA)           7:19.43,0   2:50.38,0  (5137) diploma video  138/M6   92.    18,830 ¦  2:37.55 2217.¦ 2:51.30 2227.¦ 3:19.20 2272.¦ 4:16.26 2247.¦ 5:28.16 2410.¦ 6:39.03 2292.¦
       ASD Ped Fusignanese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2784.¦              ¦ 1:11.50 2963.¦              ¦
 2255. Giuntoli Marco         1975 Lucca (LU)               7:19.44,1   2:50.39,1  (7364) diploma video  138/M2   359.   18,829 ¦  2:44.58 2723.¦ 2:59.06 2741.¦ 3:26.00 2683.¦ 4:22.07 2475.¦ 5:24.18 2251.¦ 6:39.30 2307.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53 2401.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1415.¦              ¦
 2256. Stahlhut Tom           1966 D-Gelsenkirchen          7:19.46,5   2:50.41,5 (10290) diploma video  138/M3   638.   18,827 ¦  2:38.13 2237.¦ 2:50.33 2150.¦ 3:18.16 2221.¦ 4:13.00 2104.¦ 5:19.06 2060.¦ 6:34.56 2172.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2723.¦              ¦ 1:06.06 2051.¦              ¦
 2257. Veerman Alexander      1968 NL-Zeewolde EL           7:19.53,2   2:50.48,2  (2548) diploma video  138/M3   639.   18,823 ¦  2:39.45 2344.¦ 2:53.33 2351.¦ 3:21.54 2430.¦ 4:19.25 2366.¦ 5:33.39 2575.¦ 6:42.31 2383.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21 2985.¦              ¦ 1:14.13 3240.¦              ¦
 2258. Zaniboni Massimo       1961 Cremona (CR)             7:20.03,0   2:50.58,0  (4289) diploma video  138/M4   635.   18,816 ¦  2:36.50 2132.¦ 2:50.28 2140.¦ 3:17.20 2170.¦ 4:15.46 2222.¦ 5:25.56 2315.¦ 6:39.48 2315.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2393.¦              ¦ 1:10.09 2729.¦              ¦
 2259. Cremonesi Ermanno      1947 Cremona (CR)             7:20.03,2   2:50.58,2  (4290) diploma video  138/M6   93.    18,815 ¦  2:37.45 2201.¦ 2:50.29 2141.¦ 3:17.52 2200.¦ 4:17.11 2276.¦ 5:26.48 2346.¦ 6:39.51 2316.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2599.¦              ¦ 1:09.36 2648.¦              ¦
 2260. Grottke Rene           1975 D-München                7:20.05,2   2:51.00,2  (4006) diploma video  138/M2   360.   18,814 ¦  2:41.47 2502.¦ 2:55.05 2456.¦ 3:19.45 2299.¦ 4:13.24 2120.¦ 5:24.03 2241.¦ 6:37.25 2248.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1443.¦              ¦ 1:10.38 2804.¦              ¦
 2261. Saverna Enzo           1953 Corpolò (RN)             7:20.07,9   2:51.02,9  (6968) diploma video  138/M5   293.   18,812 ¦  2:43.41 2639.¦ 2:58.02 2668.¦ 3:25.21 2646.¦ 4:26.53 2706.¦ 5:27.29 2375.¦ 6:38.31 2273.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19 2574.¦              ¦ 1:00.35 1168.¦              ¦
 2262. Zandee Menno           1979 NL-Breda                 7:20.08,3   2:51.03,3 (10547) diploma video  138/M1   227.   18,812 ¦  2:58.17 3552.¦ 3:11.29 3488.¦ 3:40.19 3433.¦ 4:34.27 3004.¦ 5:37.48 2696.¦ 6:43.03 2396.¦
       Spike Cycling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 3166.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1613.¦              ¦
 2263. Weinandy Mirko         1967 D-Unterhaching           7:20.09,9   2:51.04,9  (4586) diploma video  138/M3   640.   18,811 ¦  2:44.00 2662.¦ 2:58.06 2676.¦ 3:23.25 2536.¦ 4:25.55 2662.¦ 5:33.37 2573.¦ 6:40.50 2342.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1709.¦              ¦ 1:07.41 2341.¦              ¦
 2264. Lankwarden Michiel     1952 NL-AC Maassluis          7:20.14,8   2:51.09,8  (9669) diploma video  138/M5   294.   18,807 ¦  2:44.23 2687.¦ 2:58.24 2700.¦ 3:24.11 2579.¦ 4:22.36 2500.¦ 5:28.35 2420.¦ 6:37.28 2251.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46 1904.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2035.¦              ¦
 2265. Zrenner Alois          1962 D-Eching                 7:20.18,4   2:51.13,4  (6324) diploma video  138/M4   636.   18,805 ¦  2:39.41 2338.¦ 2:53.40 2358.¦ 3:19.52 2308.¦ 4:17.22 2285.¦ 5:23.04 2204.¦ 6:35.51 2194.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2088.¦              ¦ 1:05.41 1994.¦              ¦
 2266. Schmidt Gerhard        1964 D-Poppenricht            7:20.19,5   2:51.14,5 (10189) diploma video  138/M4   637.   18,804 ¦  2:42.05 2527.¦ 2:56.34 2576.¦ 3:24.21 2594.¦ 4:21.07 2439.¦ 5:31.56 2522.¦ 6:40.43 2339.¦
       Skivereinigung Amberg                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2759.¦              ¦ 1:10.48 2832.¦              ¦
 2267. Favaro Luca            1966 Zero Branco (TV)         7:20.21,2   2:51.16,2  (6777) diploma video  138/M3   641.   18,803 ¦  2:38.49 2282.¦ 2:52.39 2297.¦ 3:20.15 2326.¦ 4:17.31 2290.¦ 5:30.17 2470.¦ 6:41.17 2355.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35 2680.¦              ¦ 1:12.45 3088.¦              ¦
 2268. Projetto Michele       1972 Lastra a Signa (FI)      7:20.23,1   2:51.18,1  (5944) diploma video  138/M2   361.   18,801 ¦  2:42.59 2589.¦ 2:57.13 2612.¦ 3:26.28 2703.¦ 4:22.14 2482.¦ 5:29.26 2450.¦ 6:36.40 2213.¦
       GS Tre Emme                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 3305.¦              ¦ 1:07.12 2251.¦              ¦
 2269. Turra Silvano          1946 Savignano Su Panaro (M   7:20.24,8   2:51.19,8  (3805) diploma video  138/M6   94.    18,800 ¦  2:37.50 2211.¦ 2:50.59 2187.¦ 3:18.00 2210.¦ 4:11.42 2044.¦ 5:25.35 2299.¦ 6:39.51 2317.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2458.¦              ¦ 1:13.52 3205.¦              ¦
 2270. Karbstein Jürgen       1964 D-Straubing              7:20.25,4   2:51.20,4  (3910) diploma video  138/M4   638.   18,800 ¦  2:40.53 2422.¦ 2:54.38 2424.¦ 3:21.35 2402.¦ 4:23.46 2570.¦ 5:30.39 2483.¦ 6:39.02 2291.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2420.¦              ¦ 1:06.53 2201.¦              ¦
 2271. Lechner Martin         1951 D-Kühbach                7:20.29,1   2:51.24,1  (2368) diploma video  138/M5   295.   18,797 ¦  2:41.26 2473.¦ 2:55.53 2518.¦ 3:22.38 2481.¦ 4:19.19 2355.¦ 5:22.51 2195.¦ 6:40.20 2332.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2326.¦              ¦ 1:03.32 1654.¦              ¦
 2272. Schumacher Georg       1959 D-Saarbrücken            7:20.32,7   2:51.27,7  (6072) diploma video  138/M4   639.   18,794 ¦  2:49.27 3052.¦ 3:03.02 2997.¦ 3:30.50 2969.¦ 4:25.41 2655.¦ 5:32.07 2527.¦ 6:41.43 2363.¦
       RF Homburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48 2775.¦              ¦ 1:06.25 2100.¦              ¦
 2273. Riveruzzi Simone       1967 Cogoleto (GE)            7:20.32,9   2:51.27,9 (10096) diploma video  138/M3   642.   18,794 ¦  2:38.04 2223.¦ 2:51.37 2237.¦ 3:19.14 2263.¦ 4:23.11 2536.¦ 5:29.42 2459.¦ 6:41.04 2349.¦
       g.s. terralba                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37 2685.¦              ¦ 1:06.31 2123.¦              ¦
 2274. Campigotto Raniero     1968 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)   7:20.33,2   2:51.28,2  (8426) diploma video  138/M3   643.   18,794 ¦  2:32.34 1830.¦ 2:44.56 1764.¦ 3:08.57 1689.¦ 3:59.45 1538.¦ 5:11.19 1792.¦ 6:36.43 2217.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01 1196.¦              ¦ 1:11.33 2926.¦              ¦
 2275. Massi Sandro           1965 Prato (PO)               7:20.34,7   2:51.29,7  (7785) diploma video  138/M4   640.   18,793 ¦  2:32.03 1789.¦ 2:45.45 1832.¦ 3:14.00 1967.¦ 4:16.23 2244.¦ 5:22.21 2176.¦ 6:36.35 2212.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2943.¦              ¦ 1:05.58 2028.¦              ¦
 2276. Stern Sebastian        1977 D-Gierstädt              7:20.36,4   2:51.31,4 (10300) diploma video  138/M2   362.   18,792 ¦  2:33.56 1941.¦ 2:46.49 1918.¦ 3:14.40 2006.¦ 4:08.19 1910.¦ 5:26.27 2336.¦ 6:39.04 2294.¦
       USV Erfurt                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2795.¦              ¦ 1:18.08 3598.¦              ¦
 2277. Breu Alexander         1971 D-Grafenkirchen          7:20.37,1   2:51.32,1  (4095) diploma video  138/M3   644.   18,791 ¦  2:26.20 1374.¦ 2:38.44 1339.¦ 3:06.39 1551.¦ 4:05.35 1792.¦ 5:20.25 2106.¦ 6:39.25 2304.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54 2826.¦              ¦ 1:14.49 3299.¦              ¦
 2278. Frederiks Hans         1944 NL-DC Castrocum          7:20.39,5   2:51.34,5  (1841) diploma video  138/M6   95.    18,790 ¦  2:49.28 3053.¦ 3:02.54 2992.¦ 3:30.58 2982.¦ 4:22.59 2522.¦ 5:35.09 2611.¦ 6:41.22 2356.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2889.¦              ¦ 1:12.10 3009.¦              ¦
 2279. Agostini Sauro         1965 Sansepolcro (AR)         7:20.42,6   2:51.37,6  (6253) diploma video  138/M4   641.   18,787 ¦  2:39.43 2340.¦ 2:52.43 2303.¦ 3:21.04 2371.¦ 4:16.29 2251.¦ 5:32.02 2524.¦ 6:40.33 2336.¦
       GS Cicli Effe Effe                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2984.¦              ¦ 1:15.32 3382.¦              ¦
 2280. Colli Carlo            1952 Carpi (MO)               7:20.45,6   2:51.40,6  (2697) diploma video  138/M5   296.   18,785 ¦  2:39.19 2311.¦ 2:51.40 2239.¦ 3:18.13 2218.¦ 4:10.58 2011.¦ 5:20.30 2108.¦ 6:37.37 2254.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2232.¦              ¦ 1:09.32 2631.¦              ¦
 2281. Pregnolato Domenico    1968 Suno (NO)                7:20.46,7   2:51.41,7 (10028) diploma video  138/M3   645.   18,784 ¦  2:36.56 2147.¦ 2:49.48 2101.¦ 3:16.09 2097.¦ 4:08.34 1920.¦ 5:20.11 2099.¦ 6:39.30 2306.¦
       ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2138.¦              ¦ 1:11.37 2930.¦              ¦
 2282. Matzken Karl-Heinz     1957 D-Oberschleißheim        7:20.54,8   2:51.49,8  (7048) diploma video  138/M5   297.   18,779 ¦  2:29.23 1606.¦ 2:42.44 1630.¦ 3:07.56 1634.¦ 4:00.37 1578.¦ 5:17.40 2012.¦ 6:38.20 2271.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1663.¦              ¦ 1:17.02 3507.¦              ¦
 2283. Frey Franz             1967 D-Bad Aibling            7:20.55,5   2:51.50,5  (9372) diploma video  138/M3   646.   18,778 ¦  2:46.20 2810.¦ 3:00.47 2839.¦ 3:27.31 2765.¦ 4:26.42 2696.¦ 5:24.58 2279.¦ 6:37.16 2243.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2324.¦              ¦   58.15  823.¦              ¦
 2284. Cardelli Franco        1954 Oriolo Romano (VT)       7:20.59,3   2:51.54,3  (5118) diploma video  138/M5   298.   18,776 ¦  2:33.57 1944.¦ 2:47.07 1933.¦ 3:15.50 2084.¦ 4:07.56 1891.¦ 5:21.48 2159.¦ 6:37.25 2247.¦
       Cicli Montanini.it                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 3126.¦              ¦ 1:13.51 3201.¦              ¦
 2285. Curto Maurizio         1950 Feltre (BL)              7:21.03,1   2:51.58,1  (2251) diploma video  138/M6   96.    18,773 ¦  2:41.30 2482.¦ 2:53.55 2376.¦ 3:23.18 2528.¦ 4:15.52 2226.¦ 5:32.46 2548.¦ 6:42.30 2382.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 3349.¦              ¦ 1:16.53 3490.¦              ¦
 2286. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt              7:21.07,6   2:52.02,6  (9645) diploma video  138/M3   647.   18,770 ¦  2:36.59 2151.¦ 2:50.31 2148.¦ 3:16.14 2104.¦ 4:12.20 2072.¦ 5:17.37 2010.¦ 6:37.04 2231.¦
       HRV e.V.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1884.¦              ¦ 1:05.16 1929.¦              ¦
 2287. Thomson Robert         1947 AUS-Parkwood Wa          7:21.11,7   2:52.06,7 (10347) diploma video  138/M6   97.    18,767 ¦  2:48.03 2946.¦ 3:01.45 2903.¦ 3:28.28 2825.¦ 4:24.55 2619.¦ 5:30.17 2471.¦ 6:41.59 2369.¦
       Cyclo Sportif Western Australi                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2313.¦              ¦ 1:05.21 1947.¦              ¦
 2288. Ferrari Sandro         1968 Bergamo (BG)             7:21.15,9   2:52.10,9  (9322) diploma video  138/M3   648.   18,764 ¦  2:40.21 2390.¦ 2:54.30 2415.¦ 3:20.13 2323.¦ 4:17.13 2279.¦ 5:23.39 2225.¦ 6:38.49 2284.¦
       TX Active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1887.¦              ¦ 1:06.26 2103.¦              ¦
 2289. Kunz Michael           1980 D-Nürnberg               7:21.17,0   2:52.12,0  (7178) diploma video  138/M1   228.   18,763 ¦  2:42.54 2584.¦ 2:56.23 2562.¦ 3:23.16 2526.¦ 4:23.55 2580.¦ 5:31.25 2507.¦ 6:40.57 2344.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2399.¦              ¦ 1:07.29 2307.¦              ¦
 2290. Attolini Paolo         1961 Casamassima (BA)         7:21.18,3   2:52.13,3  (8152) diploma video  138/M4   642.   18,762 ¦  2:38.48 2280.¦ 2:52.51 2311.¦ 3:17.42 2189.¦ 4:22.57 2520.¦ 5:24.06 2243.¦ 6:37.55 2261.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1511.¦              ¦ 1:01.09 1258.¦              ¦
 2291. Biesheuvel Maarten     1972 NL-Hp Elst               7:21.21,5   2:52.16,5  (7749) diploma video  138/M2   363.   18,760 ¦  2:34.01 1949.¦ 2:51.32 2232.¦ 3:16.41 2133.¦ 4:12.39 2088.¦ 5:18.49 2051.¦ 6:35.02 2176.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1644.¦              ¦ 1:06.10 2061.¦              ¦
 2292. Brand Michael          1979 D-Bad Reichenhall        7:21.22,7   2:52.17,7  (2473) diploma video  138/M1   229.   18,759 ¦  2:26.57 1420.¦ 2:40.11 1450.¦ 3:08.00 1637.¦ 4:07.59 1896.¦ 5:17.45 2018.¦ 6:39.55 2320.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2778.¦              ¦ 1:09.46 2671.¦              ¦
 2293. Nicastri Luca          1966 Busto Arsizio (VA)       7:21.23,6   2:52.18,6  (5806) diploma video  138/M3   649.   18,758 ¦  2:37.40 2195.¦ 2:49.36 2088.¦ 3:21.02 2370.¦ 4:13.31 2127.¦ 5:22.57 2200.¦ 6:44.44 2448.¦
       ASD Bortolami Bike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 3840.¦              ¦ 1:09.25 2612.¦              ¦
 2294. Fusco Granolla Michele 1963 Torino (TO)              7:21.24,7   2:52.19,7  (5389) diploma video  138/M4   643.   18,757 ¦  2:37.31 2184.¦ 2:50.05 2126.¦ 3:16.57 2144.¦ 4:16.09 2237.¦ 5:27.33 2380.¦ 6:42.35 2385.¦
       Cedas Fiat Torino                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2393.¦              ¦ 1:11.24 2906.¦              ¦
 2295. Uberti Romano          1957 Adro (BS)                7:21.28,3   2:52.23,3  (2021) diploma video  138/M5   299.   18,755 ¦  2:44.57 2722.¦ 3:00.38 2833.¦ 3:27.00 2735.¦ 4:25.23 2639.¦ 5:27.35 2381.¦ 6:41.12 2353.¦
       Tekobikes Team                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2145.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1417.¦              ¦
 2296. Caldan Roberto         1962 Quaregna (BI)            7:21.31,7   2:52.26,7  (9059) diploma video  138/M4   644.   18,753 ¦  2:53.03 3288.¦ 3:06.45 3232.¦ 3:34.26 3165.¦ 4:28.12 2746.¦ 5:36.19 2656.¦ 6:43.03 2397.¦
       Cycling Center                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41 2712.¦              ¦ 1:08.06 2416.¦              ¦
 2297. Wennekes Roel          1961 NL-SN Maarssen           7:21.33,1   2:52.28,1  (3636) diploma video  138/M4   645.   18,752 ¦  2:39.53 2357.¦ 2:54.24 2409.¦ 3:20.39 2344.¦ 4:18.17 2322.¦ 5:24.30 2256.¦ 6:40.13 2327.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2104.¦              ¦ 1:06.13 2070.¦              ¦
 2298. Geitz Werner           1960 D-Straubing              7:21.33,8   2:52.28,8  (3940) diploma video  138/M4   646.   18,751 ¦  2:41.03 2430.¦ 2:56.16 2549.¦ 3:22.11 2443.¦ 4:24.05 2595.¦ 5:25.49 2310.¦ 6:40.31 2335.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54 1965.¦              ¦ 1:01.44 1354.¦              ¦
 2299. Ossendrijver Paul      1963 NL-PG Leusden            7:21.34,7   2:52.29,7  (1953) diploma video  138/M4   647.   18,750 ¦  2:34.17 1969.¦ 2:46.27 1889.¦ 3:13.08 1924.¦ 4:08.08 1900.¦ 5:23.27 2219.¦ 6:39.24 2303.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2297.¦              ¦ 1:15.18 3348.¦              ¦
 2300. Pennacchio Gabriele    1967 Dolo (VE)                7:21.35,0   2:52.30,0  (7054) diploma video  138/M3   650.   18,750 ¦  2:36.13 2095.¦ 2:50.15 2130.¦ 3:17.11 2155.¦ 4:18.14 2319.¦ 5:28.42 2425.¦ 6:39.03 2293.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2415.¦              ¦ 1:10.28 2785.¦              ¦
 2301. Ricci Marco            1959 Almese (TO)              7:21.37,5   2:52.32,5  (5975) diploma video  138/M4   648.   18,748 ¦  2:45.46 2775.¦ 2:59.21 2763.¦ 3:25.19 2643.¦ 4:26.33 2687.¦ 5:31.37 2515.¦ 6:40.58 2345.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1996.¦              ¦ 1:05.03 1887.¦              ¦
 2302. Battistel Mirco        1960 San Romano (PI)          7:21.38,7   2:52.33,7  (8830) diploma video  138/M4   649.   18,748 ¦  2:44.18 2680.¦ 2:58.24 2699.¦ 3:25.05 2629.¦ 4:26.16 2674.¦ 5:30.52 2491.¦ 6:39.52 2319.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2300.¦              ¦ 1:04.35 1817.¦              ¦
 2303. Ganzeboom Helmert      1965 NL-MR Hengelo            7:21.41,1   2:52.36,1  (6686) diploma video  138/M4   650.   18,746 ¦  2:52.55 3281.¦ 3:07.26 3269.¦ 3:37.57 3326.¦ 4:38.35 3171.¦ 5:40.13 2787.¦ 6:42.32 2384.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 3656.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1338.¦              ¦
 2304. Bencker Jörg           1957 D-Bamberg                7:21.42,2   2:52.37,2  (3900) diploma video  138/M5   300.   18,745 ¦  2:33.01 1864.¦ 2:45.54 1843.¦ 3:13.10 1926.¦ 4:09.10 1939.¦ 5:24.09 2245.¦ 6:41.04 2348.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16 2554.¦              ¦ 1:14.58 3318.¦              ¦
 2305. Setti Lorenzo          1960 Terranuova Bracciolini   7:21.47,3   2:52.42,3  (6091) diploma video  138/M4   651.   18,742 ¦  2:45.56 2788.¦ 3:01.52 2915.¦ 3:29.16 2869.¦ 4:26.44 2700.¦ 5:32.42 2547.¦ 6:40.40 2338.¦
       GS TEAM D BIKE ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23 2600.¦              ¦ 1:05.58 2026.¦              ¦
 2306. Bruno Gaetano          1957 Casamassima (BA)         7:21.50,1   2:52.45,1  (8150) diploma video  138/M5   301.   18,740 ¦  2:40.56 2425.¦ 2:54.45 2435.¦ 3:20.14 2325.¦ 4:23.54 2578.¦ 5:27.29 2377.¦ 6:38.48 2282.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1780.¦              ¦ 1:03.35 1661.¦              ¦
 2307. Liciotti Loris         1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   7:21.50,6   2:52.45,6  (4582) diploma video  138/M5   302.   18,739 ¦  2:29.47 1638.¦ 2:42.55 1641.¦ 3:09.25 1710.¦ 4:03.26 1704.¦ 5:20.39 2121.¦ 6:38.57 2289.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2202.¦              ¦ 1:17.13 3525.¦              ¦
 2308. Buonanno Rosario       1966 Ladispoli (RM)           7:21.51,9   2:52.46,9  (5086) diploma video  138/M3   651.   18,738 ¦  2:37.11 2160.¦ 2:50.30 2145.¦ 3:17.36 2184.¦ 4:14.48 2181.¦ 5:26.54 2350.¦ 6:39.20 2301.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2481.¦              ¦ 1:12.05 2994.¦              ¦
 2309. Radogna Pasquale       1955 Casamassima (BA)         7:21.52,8   2:52.47,8  (8149) diploma video  138/M5   303.   18,738 ¦  2:46.35 2833.¦ 2:59.58 2796.¦ 3:26.38 2715.¦ 4:23.55 2581.¦ 5:24.48 2271.¦ 6:38.50 2285.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2288.¦              ¦ 1:00.53 1214.¦              ¦
 2310. Panceri Andrea         1967 Vittuone (MI)            7:21.55,5   2:52.50,5  (8616) diploma video  138/M3   652.   18,736 ¦  2:34.50 1998.¦ 2:47.52 1986.¦ 3:22.46 2496.¦ 4:13.41 2135.¦ 5:16.56 1992.¦ 6:37.12 2236.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.54 4190.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1597.¦              ¦
 2311. Vogl Johannes          1978 D-Regensburg             7:21.56,4   2:52.51,4  (7432) diploma video  138/M1   230.   18,735 ¦  2:34.14 1965.¦ 2:47.08 1936.¦ 3:11.54 1843.¦ 4:09.26 1946.¦ 5:22.16 2173.¦ 6:44.26 2442.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1471.¦              ¦ 1:12.49 3092.¦              ¦
 2312. De Simone Alfredo      1959 Agropoli (SA)            7:21.57,1   2:52.52,1  (9216) diploma video  138/M4   652.   18,735 ¦  2:39.01 2301.¦ 2:55.11 2461.¦ 3:21.23 2388.¦ 4:23.32 2556.¦ 5:26.03 2320.¦ 6:42.02 2371.¦
       ASD TEAM LE IENE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2084.¦              ¦ 1:02.30 1464.¦              ¦
 2313. Tafuri Arturo          1966 Agropoli (SA)            7:21.58,0   2:52.53,0 (10320) diploma video  138/M3   653.   18,734 ¦  2:39.05 2302.¦ 2:55.12 2464.¦ 3:21.22 2387.¦ 4:23.33 2557.¦ 5:29.11 2440.¦ 6:42.00 2370.¦
       ASD TEAM LE IENE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2067.¦              ¦ 1:05.38 1986.¦              ¦
 2314. Birardi Giovanni       1961 Casamassima (BA)         7:21.58,2   2:52.53,2  (8155) diploma video  138/M4   653.   18,734 ¦  2:41.04 2432.¦ 2:54.52 2444.¦ 3:20.21 2333.¦ 4:23.59 2590.¦ 5:23.50 2231.¦ 6:38.53 2287.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1777.¦              ¦   59.51 1074.¦              ¦
 2315. Capuano Vincenzo       1961 Castelliri (FR)          7:22.01,5   2:52.56,5  (9079) diploma video  138/M4   654.   18,731 ¦  2:37.54 2214.¦ 2:50.54 2179.¦ 3:19.52 2307.¦ 4:13.27 2123.¦ 5:26.01 2318.¦ 6:39.19 2300.¦
       A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 3202.¦              ¦ 1:12.34 3064.¦              ¦
 2316. Tracchi Paolo          1964 Terranuova Bracciolini   7:22.06,1   2:53.01,1  (6192) diploma video  138/M4   655.   18,728 ¦  2:42.04 2524.¦ 2:55.43 2492.¦ 3:26.45 2719.¦ 4:20.20 2405.¦ 5:29.58 2466.¦ 6:37.40 2256.¦
       GS TEAM D.BIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 3760.¦              ¦ 1:09.37 2651.¦              ¦
 2317. Robinson Lloyd         1982 GB-London SW ER          7:22.11,5   2:53.06,5  (1775) diploma video  138/M1   231.   18,724 ¦  2:45.40 2769.¦ 2:59.21 2764.¦ 3:24.56 2622.¦ 4:23.13 2538.¦ 5:26.54 2349.¦ 6:41.00 2346.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1823.¦              ¦ 1:03.40 1675.¦              ¦
 2318. Alabiso Ciro           1951 Vittuone (MI)            7:22.11,6   2:53.06,6  (8618) diploma video  138/M5   304.   18,724 ¦  2:35.06 2016.¦ 2:48.09 2004.¦ 3:23.03 2511.¦ 4:13.59 2143.¦ 5:23.17 2214.¦ 6:37.28 2251.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53 4189.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2588.¦              ¦
 2319. Klein Thomas           1962 D-Waldstetten            7:22.13,6   2:53.08,6  (5551) diploma video  138/M4   656.   18,723 ¦  2:36.20 2103.¦ 2:49.35 2086.¦ 3:14.22 1985.¦ 4:13.03 2105.¦ 5:15.40 1940.¦ 6:39.23 2302.¦
       TSGV Waldstetten                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1486.¦              ¦ 1:02.37 1483.¦              ¦
 2320. Schröppel Mario        1977 D-Rosenheim              7:22.17,5   2:53.12,5  (3978) diploma video  138/M2   364.   18,720 ¦  2:43.06 2602.¦ 2:57.10 2607.¦ 3:23.58 2565.¦ 4:17.25 2286.¦ 5:27.14 2357.¦ 6:39.46 2314.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2354.¦              ¦ 1:09.48 2678.¦              ¦
 2321. Toolenaar Toon         1956 NL-BB Utrecht            7:22.18,7   2:53.13,7  (3602) diploma video  138/M5   305.   18,719 ¦  2:45.00 2725.¦ 2:58.17 2695.¦ 3:28.27 2824.¦ 4:22.21 2488.¦ 5:34.08 2582.¦ 6:42.45 2391.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 3573.¦              ¦ 1:11.47 2957.¦              ¦
 2322. Stoiber Stefan         1964 D-Aicha                  7:22.19,1   2:53.14,1  (7038) diploma video  138/M4   657.   18,719 ¦  2:46.49 2849.¦ 3:01.03 2855.¦ 3:28.56 2849.¦ 4:29.15 2789.¦ 5:31.18 2503.¦ 6:39.40 2311.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2816.¦              ¦ 1:02.02 1394.¦              ¦
 2323. Schmuck Thomas         1963 D-Mönchengladbach        7:22.26,3   2:53.21,3  (7385) diploma video  138/M4   658.   18,714 ¦  2:39.47 2348.¦ 2:53.44 2364.¦ 3:20.57 2365.¦ 4:17.17 2280.¦ 5:25.55 2314.¦ 6:37.10 2235.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2523.¦              ¦ 1:08.37 2485.¦              ¦
 2324. Bodini Giuseppe        1967 Verolavecchia (BS)       7:22.27,8   2:53.22,8  (4254) diploma video  138/M3   654.   18,713 ¦  2:40.01 2362.¦ 2:53.28 2346.¦ 3:20.50 2356.¦ 4:15.53 2227.¦ 5:28.40 2423.¦ 6:39.42 2312.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2592.¦              ¦ 1:12.47 3090.¦              ¦
 2325. Beukers Maarten        1951 NL-GG Lith               7:22.29,2   2:53.24,2  (3566) diploma video  138/M5   306.   18,712 ¦  2:38.44 2273.¦ 2:51.16 2205.¦ 3:17.16 2162.¦ 4:12.19 2070.¦ 5:19.37 2079.¦ 6:38.46 2281.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2005.¦              ¦ 1:07.18 2275.¦              ¦
 2326. Mueller Richard        1963 D-Kempten                7:22.29,7   2:53.24,7  (5773) diploma video  138/M4   659.   18,712 ¦  2:40.10 2375.¦ 2:55.20 2480.¦ 3:21.19 2386.¦ 4:17.32 2291.¦ 5:21.09 2137.¦ 6:35.44 2190.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1997.¦              ¦ 1:03.37 1665.¦              ¦
 2327. Bonomelli Valter       1954 Scanzorosciate (BG)      7:22.33,9   2:53.28,9  (5039) diploma video  138/M5   307.   18,709 ¦  2:43.05 2598.¦ 2:56.20 2556.¦ 3:24.14 2582.¦ 4:23.57 2587.¦ 5:30.47 2489.¦ 6:43.04 2399.¦
       Team Gld Seriate                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2819.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2188.¦              ¦
 2327. van Marle Gert         1966 NL-RM Dalfsen            7:22.33,9   2:53.28,9  (3780) diploma video  138/M3   655.   18,709 ¦  2:43.29 2626.¦ 2:55.57 2524.¦ 3:22.43 2489.¦ 4:22.17 2485.¦ 5:32.07 2529.¦ 6:41.26 2358.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2335.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2684.¦              ¦
 2329. Velilla Nicolas        1952 E-Granada                7:22.37,3   2:53.32,3  (8526) diploma video  138/M5   308.   18,706 ¦  2:39.11 2307.¦ 2:53.16 2338.¦ 3:20.22 2334.¦ 4:22.15 2483.¦ 5:28.23 2413.¦ 6:41.32 2360.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06 2485.¦              ¦ 1:06.07 2057.¦              ¦
 2330. Straus Karl            1947 D-Oberebersbach          7:22.37,6   2:53.32,6  (6132) diploma video  138/M6   98.    18,706 ¦  2:50.25 3127.¦ 3:04.36 3108.¦ 3:35.41 3235.¦ 4:33.29 2967.¦ 5:37.25 2685.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Brendlorenzen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 3769.¦              ¦ 1:03.56 1714.¦              ¦
 2331. Scaratti Ezio          1956 Vittuone (MI)            7:22.37,9   2:53.32,9  (8617) diploma video  138/M5   309.   18,706 ¦  2:46.03 2795.¦ 2:59.56 2791.¦ 3:27.49 2785.¦ 4:26.13 2673.¦ 5:35.42 2631.¦ 6:42.16 2376.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53 2821.¦              ¦ 1:09.29 2621.¦              ¦
 2332. Hadamik Markus         1961 D-Bendorf                7:22.38,7   2:53.33,7  (9490) diploma video  138/M4   660.   18,705 ¦  2:42.28 2551.¦ 2:57.06 2601.¦ 3:23.55 2560.¦ 4:19.17 2353.¦ 5:20.11 2100.¦ 6:37.18 2245.¦
       Mülhofen                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2367.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1216.¦              ¦
 2333. Rutten Theo            1969 NL-VS Capelle aan den    7:22.40,9   2:53.35,9  (1982) diploma video  138/M3   656.   18,704 ¦  2:33.55 1940.¦ 2:46.32 1898.¦ 3:13.11 1929.¦ 4:18.05 2312.¦ 5:30.42 2485.¦ 6:45.44 2474.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39 2281.¦              ¦ 1:12.36 3070.¦              ¦
 2334. Hagl Markus            1973 D-Thalhausen             7:22.44,0   2:53.39,0  (2502) diploma video  138/M2   365.   18,702 ¦  2:44.21 2683.¦ 2:56.58 2597.¦ 3:23.52 2554.¦ 4:20.25 2411.¦ 5:28.25 2414.¦ 6:41.08 2351.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54 2404.¦              ¦ 1:07.59 2396.¦              ¦
 2335. Veit Andreas           1978 D-Füssen                 7:22.46,1   2:53.41,1  (3528) diploma video  138/M1   232.   18,700 ¦  2:28.15 1523.¦ 2:41.19 1537.¦ 3:07.12 1590.¦ 4:04.51 1763.¦ 5:19.59 2093.¦ 6:36.42 2215.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1956.¦              ¦ 1:15.08 3329.¦              ¦
 2336. Volterrani Pietro      1949 Almese (TO)              7:22.48,9   2:53.43,9  (6276) diploma video  138/M6   99.    18,698 ¦  2:46.59 2859.¦ 3:01.18 2875.¦ 3:29.05 2857.¦ 4:22.35 2498.¦ 5:31.02 2498.¦ 6:41.25 2357.¦
       ASD Jolly Europrestige                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2768.¦              ¦ 1:08.27 2462.¦              ¦
 2337. Grubmüller Bernhard    1973 D-Penzberg               7:22.49,9   2:53.44,9  (4546) diploma video  138/M2   366.   18,697 ¦  2:40.38 2406.¦ 2:54.09 2388.¦ 3:20.46 2350.¦ 4:20.25 2412.¦ 5:28.09 2403.¦ 6:39.34 2308.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37 2268.¦              ¦ 1:07.44 2348.¦              ¦
 2338. Stokkermans Camiel     1967 NL-MJ Berlicum           7:22.50,0   2:53.45,0  (3567) diploma video  138/M3   657.   18,697 ¦  2:36.55 2146.¦ 2:50.20 2131.¦ 3:16.19 2108.¦ 4:12.37 2086.¦ 5:21.02 2128.¦ 6:39.07 2296.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59 2003.¦              ¦ 1:08.24 2453.¦              ¦
 2339. Trovarelli Carlo       1955 Corese Terra (RI)        7:22.50,6   2:53.45,6  (6199) diploma video  138/M5   310.   18,697 ¦  2:46.24 2815.¦ 3:00.38 2831.¦ 3:28.37 2832.¦ 4:23.16 2541.¦ 5:31.17 2502.¦ 6:41.00 2347.¦
       ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59 2855.¦              ¦ 1:08.00 2399.¦              ¦
 2340. Seeger Oskar           1948 D-Burladingen            7:22.50,7   2:53.45,7  (4443) diploma video  138/M6   100.   18,697 ¦  2:44.25 2693.¦ 2:58.04 2673.¦ 3:24.36 2606.¦ 4:21.48 2462.¦ 5:23.30 2221.¦ 6:39.56 2322.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2217.¦              ¦ 1:01.42 1348.¦              ¦
 2341. Prokop Ralf            1959 D-Neustetten             7:22.51,1   2:53.46,1 (10034) diploma video  138/M4   661.   18,697 ¦  2:42.45 2572.¦ 2:56.05 2534.¦ 3:21.57 2433.¦ 4:20.06 2391.¦ 5:23.08 2209.¦ 6:40.03 2323.¦
       Hallesche                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1943.¦              ¦ 1:03.02 1551.¦              ¦
 2342. Salvarani Massimo      1966 Modena (MO)              7:22.54,3   2:53.49,3 (10151) diploma video  138/M3   658.   18,694 ¦  2:36.19 2099.¦ 2:49.15 2062.¦ 3:17.42 2190.¦ 4:15.03 2190.¦ 5:23.05 2205.¦ 6:43.38 2416.¦
       Sirenella                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27 3014.¦              ¦ 1:08.01 2405.¦              ¦
 2343. Zehentner Marcel       1967 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:23.01,0   2:53.56,0  (6878) diploma video  138/M3   659.   18,690 ¦  2:54.01 3349.¦ 3:06.45 3232.¦ 3:36.21 3255.¦ 4:34.01 2989.¦ 5:40.16 2789.¦ 6:45.44 2473.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 3419.¦              ¦ 1:06.15 2074.¦              ¦
 2344. Stabrey Björn          1972 D-Holzkirchen            7:23.01,7   2:53.56,7  (4417) diploma video  138/M2   367.   18,689 ¦  2:42.14 2539.¦ 2:55.04 2454.¦ 3:21.38 2409.¦ 4:25.12 2632.¦ 5:34.19 2585.¦ 6:45.27 2466.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2242.¦              ¦ 1:09.06 2562.¦              ¦
 2345. Fassaert Thomas        1979 NL-AL Noordwolde         7:23.04,1   2:53.59,1  (3581) diploma video  138/M1   233.   18,687 ¦  2:40.18 2386.¦ 2:54.04 2384.¦ 3:21.25 2391.¦ 4:24.58 2620.¦ 5:20.37 2115.¦ 6:34.40 2164.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2584.¦              ¦   55.39  539.¦              ¦
 2346. Oberhuber Michael      1967 D-Sachsenkam             7:23.04,8   2:53.59,8  (4413) diploma video  138/M3   660.   18,687 ¦  2:52.30 3259.¦ 3:06.13 3205.¦ 3:31.46 3022.¦ 4:32.51 2943.¦ 5:33.43 2576.¦ 6:43.31 2413.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1802.¦              ¦ 1:00.51 1206.¦              ¦
 2347. Langezaal John         1965 NL-BE Voorschoten        7:23.07,6   2:54.02,6  (1895) diploma video  138/M4   662.   18,685 ¦  2:45.15 2740.¦ 2:59.07 2742.¦ 3:25.40 2661.¦ 4:22.04 2473.¦ 5:26.26 2335.¦ 6:43.17 2406.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2227.¦              ¦ 1:04.22 1772.¦              ¦
 2348. Nollet Frans           1958 NL-SP Uitgeest           7:23.08,7   2:54.03,7  (3628) diploma video  138/M5   311.   18,684 ¦  2:45.11 2736.¦ 2:57.39 2641.¦ 3:27.53 2789.¦ 4:23.20 2542.¦ 5:30.56 2494.¦ 6:42.11 2375.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 3587.¦              ¦ 1:07.36 2328.¦              ¦
 2349. Eutizi Bernardino      1953 Roma (RM)                7:23.13,8   2:54.08,8  (5320) diploma video  138/M5   312.   18,681 ¦  2:41.48 2503.¦ 2:56.50 2592.¦ 3:21.46 2415.¦ 4:19.01 2343.¦ 5:28.02 2399.¦ 6:38.04 2265.¦
       ASD Cicli Castellaccio                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1557.¦              ¦ 1:09.00 2546.¦              ¦
 2350. Ettinger Christof      1972 D-Schechen               7:23.14,9   2:54.09,9  (3895) diploma video  138/M2   368.   18,680 ¦  2:41.24 2467.¦ 2:55.37 2491.¦ 3:23.25 2534.¦ 4:17.50 2304.¦ 5:30.52 2492.¦ 6:42.42 2388.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2768.¦              ¦ 1:13.02 3118.¦              ¦
 2351. Mores Ercole           1959 Varedo (MI)              7:23.16,1   2:54.11,1  (9847) diploma video  138/M4   663.   18,679 ¦  2:41.46 2501.¦ 2:54.22 2404.¦ 3:19.43 2295.¦ 4:14.01 2146.¦ 5:27.03 2353.¦ 6:42.22 2378.¦
       FGM Michelin LCP                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20 1716.¦              ¦ 1:13.02 3116.¦              ¦
 2352. Stimitzer Heimo        1967 A-Bad Goisern            7:23.17,8   2:54.12,8 (10304) diploma video  138/M3   661.   18,678 ¦  2:35.22 2035.¦ 2:48.19 2013.¦ 3:12.36 1897.¦ 4:11.37 2039.¦ 5:09.57 1744.¦ 6:40.29 2334.¦
       Steinbock Wadeln                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16 1292.¦              ¦   58.20  834.¦              ¦
 2353. Rauseo Rocco           1953 F-Lutterbach             7:23.17,9   2:54.12,9  (4421) diploma video  138/M5   313.   18,678 ¦  2:40.37 2404.¦ 2:53.37 2353.¦ 3:20.29 2341.¦ 4:14.39 2177.¦ 5:25.50 2311.¦ 6:42.39 2387.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51 2391.¦              ¦ 1:11.11 2876.¦              ¦
 2354. Vollmer Wolfgang       1958 D-München                7:23.19,5   2:54.14,5  (3956) diploma video  138/M5   314.   18,677 ¦  2:33.49 1937.¦ 2:46.53 1923.¦ 3:13.25 1940.¦ 4:25.33 2651.¦ 5:35.04 2609.¦ 6:43.56 2423.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2219.¦              ¦ 1:09.31 2628.¦              ¦
 2355. van Hoesel Perry       1962 NL-AE Goirle             7:23.20,5   2:54.15,5  (6572) diploma video  138/M4   664.   18,676 ¦  2:43.06 2601.¦ 2:57.30 2628.¦ 3:24.58 2624.¦ 4:26.40 2694.¦ 5:36.03 2645.¦ 6:44.39 2445.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2629.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2605.¦              ¦
 2356. Hamberger Stefan       1967 D-Bergen                 7:23.24,2   2:54.19,2  (2494) diploma video  138/M3   662.   18,673 ¦  2:39.00 2297.¦ 2:53.00 2319.¦ 3:20.43 2349.¦ 4:20.49 2428.¦ 5:24.51 2273.¦ 6:40.17 2330.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43 2720.¦              ¦ 1:04.02 1731.¦              ¦
 2357. Kottenhahn Bernd       1973 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:23.24,8   2:54.19,8  (6873) diploma video  138/M2   369.   18,673 ¦  2:55.14 3412.¦ 3:09.10 3370.¦ 3:38.36 3358.¦ 4:35.55 3054.¦ 5:39.09 2744.¦ 6:44.09 2430.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3368.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1589.¦              ¦
 2358. Jenckel Kay            1963 D-Eging am See           7:23.25,8   2:54.20,8  (8909) diploma video  138/M4   665.   18,672 ¦  3:05.10 3839.¦ 3:18.06 3773.¦ 3:41.29 3485.¦ 4:36.53 3097.¦ 5:39.27 2758.¦ 6:43.43 2418.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  991.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1474.¦              ¦
 2358. Neumayer Franz         1956 D-Volkmannsdorf          7:23.25,8   2:54.20,8  (7132) diploma video  138/M5   315.   18,672 ¦  2:51.04 3168.¦ 3:05.01 3138.¦ 3:31.17 3002.¦ 4:36.37 3088.¦ 5:36.09 2649.¦ 6:44.10 2431.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2105.¦              ¦   59.32 1023.¦              ¦
 2360. Squarcina Aldo         1953 Milano (MI)              7:23.26,0   2:54.21,0  (3156) diploma video  138/M5   316.   18,672 ¦  2:39.23 2319.¦ 2:53.05 2323.¦ 3:21.49 2421.¦ 4:17.19 2282.¦ 5:28.51 2428.¦ 6:39.36 2309.¦
       Team de Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3129.¦              ¦ 1:11.32 2919.¦              ¦
 2361. Gerrits Eric           1965 NL-Groesbeek             7:23.29,9   2:54.24,9  (9426) diploma video  138/M4   666.   18,669 ¦  2:35.40 2058.¦ 2:48.59 2055.¦ 3:16.20 2109.¦ 4:15.50 2224.¦ 5:29.02 2434.¦ 6:42.10 2373.¦
       Marmotte                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20 2579.¦              ¦ 1:13.12 3137.¦              ¦
 2362. Kempkes Jürgen         1963 D-Hamminkeln             7:23.35,0   2:54.30,0  (9592) diploma video  138/M4   667.   18,666 ¦  2:40.31 2401.¦ 2:54.10 2391.¦ 3:22.12 2445.¦ 4:21.42 2458.¦ 5:29.30 2453.¦ 6:43.09 2404.¦
       RC Tornado Rees                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01 2872.¦              ¦ 1:07.47 2359.¦              ¦
 2363. Brol Giancarlo         1956 Spresiano (TV)           7:23.35,2   2:54.30,2  (9032) diploma video  138/M5   317.   18,666 ¦  2:55.44 3434.¦ 3:10.52 3450.¦ 3:37.07 3295.¦ 4:36.34 3084.¦ 5:39.32 2764.¦ 6:44.06 2429.¦
       SCD Dopla Treviso                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2107.¦              ¦ 1:02.58 1542.¦              ¦
 2364. Camporese Roberto      1950 Vigonza (PD)             7:23.35,4   2:54.30,4  (5101) diploma video  138/M6   101.   18,665 ¦  2:29.49 1641.¦ 2:42.45 1633.¦ 3:08.10 1647.¦ 4:03.18 1697.¦ 5:16.35 1975.¦ 6:40.19 2331.¦
       GS Cicli Olympia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1755.¦              ¦ 1:13.16 3145.¦              ¦
 2365. Esclapon Cristiano     1964 CH-Lugano                7:23.35,5   2:54.30,5  (1458) diploma video  138/M4   668.   18,665 ¦  2:38.58 2295.¦ 2:51.11 2202.¦ 3:18.33 2231.¦ 4:15.35 2213.¦ 5:25.35 2300.¦ 6:37.37 2255.¦
       TRITEAM LUGANO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2593.¦              ¦ 1:09.59 2716.¦              ¦
 2365. Nagy Zoltán            1973 H-Budapest               7:23.35,5   2:54.30,5  (8505) diploma video  138/M2   370.   18,665 ¦  2:41.19 2454.¦ 2:55.16 2470.¦ 3:22.20 2455.¦ 4:20.23 2409.¦ 5:26.52 2347.¦ 6:42.10 2374.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2470.¦              ¦ 1:06.29 2117.¦              ¦
 2367. Mccoy Niel             1964 GB-Barnstaple            7:23.37,0   2:54.32,0  (9797) diploma video  138/M4   669.   18,664 ¦  2:38.25 2249.¦ 2:51.19 2211.¦ 3:16.58 2146.¦ 4:11.18 2030.¦ 5:21.34 2151.¦ 6:38.37 2274.¦
       Planet X                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1854.¦              ¦ 1:10.15 2749.¦              ¦
 2368. Rädler Hannes          1957 D-Unterjoch              7:23.39,6   2:54.34,6  (5951) diploma video  138/M5   318.   18,662 ¦  2:47.12 2886.¦ 3:01.56 2923.¦ 3:29.15 2868.¦ 4:30.44 2847.¦ 5:34.08 2582.¦ 6:42.56 2395.¦
       Bergwacht Unterjoch                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19 2574.¦              ¦ 1:03.24 1628.¦              ¦
 2369. Cenzato Sergio         1957 Arzignano (VI)           7:23.43,4   2:54.38,4  (9114) diploma video  138/M5   319.   18,660 ¦  2:43.01 2592.¦ 2:56.37 2579.¦ 3:23.14 2523.¦ 4:20.22 2406.¦ 5:21.12 2140.¦ 6:38.01 2263.¦
       G.S. TEZZE                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2265.¦              ¦ 1:00.50 1204.¦              ¦
 2370. Sibilia Vincenzo       1968 I                        7:23.44,1   2:54.39,1  (7922) diploma video  138/M3   663.   18,659 ¦  2:36.54 2145.¦ 2:50.43 2163.¦ 3:17.41 2186.¦ 4:20.38 2422.¦ 5:23.51 2232.¦ 6:45.15 2461.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2430.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1585.¦              ¦
 2371. Gasperini Paolo        1954 Cesenatico (FC)          7:23.52,8   2:54.47,8  (1491) diploma video  138/M5   320.   18,653 ¦  2:21.02 1008.¦ 2:32.48  954.¦ 2:59.16 1104.¦ 3:51.09 1150.¦ 5:07.23 1658.¦ 6:34.07 2149.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2183.¦              ¦ 1:16.14 3432.¦              ¦
 2372. Seeger Stephan         1974 D-Spraitbach             7:23.58,8   2:54.53,8  (6085) diploma video  138/M2   371.   18,649 ¦  2:40.00 2361.¦ 2:53.13 2336.¦ 3:18.53 2247.¦ 4:22.17 2484.¦ 5:23.44 2229.¦ 6:39.27 2305.¦
       Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1866.¦              ¦ 1:01.27 1299.¦              ¦
 2373. Gijbels Ricardo        1956 NL-EE Gulpen             7:24.02,9   2:54.57,9  (1976) diploma video  138/M5   321.   18,646 ¦  2:40.09 2374.¦ 2:53.05 2323.¦ 3:20.06 2318.¦ 4:21.14 2442.¦ 5:32.32 2542.¦ 6:44.51 2452.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2448.¦              ¦ 1:11.17 2893.¦              ¦
 2374. Elder Roderick         1963 BUL-Galabovo             7:24.06,3   2:55.01,3   (284) diploma video  138/M4   670.   18,644 ¦  2:37.45 2204.¦ 2:52.48 2308.¦ 3:19.16 2266.¦ 4:17.26 2288.¦ 5:24.16 2250.¦ 6:37.12 2237.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2188.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2190.¦              ¦
 2375. De Gasperis Ivo        1959 Selva di Sora (FR)       7:24.07,3   2:55.02,3  (4666) diploma video  138/M4   671.   18,643 ¦  2:39.46 2346.¦ 2:52.56 2315.¦ 3:19.53 2309.¦ 4:19.48 2379.¦ 5:32.59 2558.¦ 6:46.03 2486.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57 2424.¦              ¦ 1:13.10 3134.¦              ¦
 2376. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München                7:24.08,9   2:55.03,9  (9844) diploma video  138/M4   672.   18,642 ¦  3:03.42 3797.¦ 3:19.15 3813.¦ 3:45.29 3629.¦ 4:48.32 3509.¦ 5:45.28 2950.¦ 6:45.57 2484.¦
       99ers Mödling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14 2100.¦              ¦   56.56  679.¦              ¦
 2377. Huber Dietmar          1965 Brunico (BZ)             7:24.09,3   2:55.04,3  (2031) diploma video  138/M4   673.   18,642 ¦  2:33.36 1922.¦ 2:46.03 1856.¦ 3:13.12 1930.¦ 4:12.54 2101.¦ 5:23.13 2212.¦ 6:41.52 2366.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2502.¦              ¦ 1:10.18 2755.¦              ¦
 2378. Trillini Luigi         1965 Filottrano (AN)          7:24.15,5   2:55.10,5  (7563) diploma video  138/M4   674.   18,637 ¦  2:43.21 2617.¦ 2:58.05 2674.¦ 3:23.27 2537.¦ 4:34.17 2999.¦ 5:37.14 2678.¦ 6:44.44 2449.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1724.¦              ¦ 1:02.56 1536.¦              ¦
 2379. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg             7:24.15,6   2:55.10,6  (4210) diploma video  138/M1   234.   18,637 ¦  2:37.18 2169.¦ 2:50.24 2135.¦ 3:17.06 2151.¦ 4:13.56 2141.¦ 5:22.31 2183.¦ 6:38.58 2290.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2300.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2479.¦              ¦
 2380. Luckas Jürgen          1974 D-Obertraubling          7:24.17,6   2:55.12,6  (3981) diploma video  138/M2   372.   18,636 ¦  2:33.26 1910.¦ 2:46.45 1913.¦ 3:11.59 1846.¦ 4:19.05 2348.¦ 5:25.21 2288.¦ 6:44.17 2439.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13 1680.¦              ¦ 1:06.15 2076.¦              ¦
 2381. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 Gorizia (GO)             7:24.20,1   2:55.15,1  (5602) diploma video  138/M3   664.   18,634 ¦  2:35.34 2049.¦ 2:49.49 2102.¦ 3:16.27 2117.¦ 4:28.15 2750.¦ 5:26.33 2340.¦ 6:40.17 2329.¦
       ASD "GOBIKE"                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2271.¦              ¦   58.18  830.¦              ¦
 2382. Razzi Alberto          1957 Faenza (RA)              7:24.25,3   2:55.20,3  (3107) diploma video  138/M5   322.   18,630 ¦  2:36.52 2138.¦ 2:49.47 2100.¦ 3:18.36 2236.¦ 4:12.20 2072.¦ 5:29.08 2439.¦ 6:43.07 2402.¦
       Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 3153.¦              ¦ 1:16.48 3479.¦              ¦
 2383. Zweckinger Roland      1963 D-Freising               7:24.26,0   2:55.21,0  (6328) diploma video  138/M4   675.   18,630 ¦  2:32.53 1853.¦ 2:45.34 1810.¦ 3:13.06 1922.¦ 4:10.18 1986.¦ 5:16.10 1962.¦ 6:36.55 2223.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2656.¦              ¦ 1:05.52 2013.¦              ¦
 2384. Schilder Kees          1973 NL-PD Volendam           7:24.32,2   2:55.27,2  (6567) diploma video  138/M2   373.   18,626 ¦  2:48.58 3005.¦ 3:01.42 2898.¦ 3:29.28 2886.¦ 4:30.04 2821.¦ 5:37.19 2680.¦ 6:44.48 2451.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2751.¦              ¦ 1:07.14 2260.¦              ¦
 2385. Zurbach Pascal         1963 F-Baldersheim            7:24.37,6   2:55.32,6  (4423) diploma video  138/M4   676.   18,622 ¦  2:41.33 2487.¦ 2:54.02 2381.¦ 3:21.31 2395.¦ 4:17.09 2274.¦ 5:26.57 2351.¦ 6:41.30 2359.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2635.¦              ¦ 1:09.47 2677.¦              ¦
 2386. Jansen Marco           1977 NL-GC Utrecht            7:24.37,9   2:55.32,9  (6655) diploma video  138/M2   374.   18,622 ¦  2:52.30 3257.¦ 3:06.30 3219.¦ 3:35.26 3225.¦ 4:35.16 3036.¦ 5:34.54 2604.¦ 6:44.52 2453.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 3193.¦              ¦   59.37 1036.¦              ¦
 2387. Ottoni Andrea          1966 Stresa (VB)              7:24.39,8   2:55.34,8  (9918) diploma video  138/M3   665.   18,620 ¦  2:38.55 2289.¦ 2:52.37 2294.¦ 3:20.18 2329.¦ 4:17.57 2308.¦ 5:26.12 2328.¦ 6:39.45 2313.¦
       iride cycling team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41 2710.¦              ¦ 1:08.15 2429.¦              ¦
 2388. Planken Erwin          1959 NL-WD Boskoop            7:24.40,6   2:55.35,6  (3655) diploma video  138/M4   677.   18,620 ¦  2:35.25 2038.¦ 2:49.02 2057.¦ 3:16.48 2138.¦ 4:14.02 2149.¦ 5:17.48 2023.¦ 6:41.42 2362.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46 2754.¦              ¦ 1:03.46 1693.¦              ¦
 2389. van Ruth Camille       1955 NL-GX-Halfweg            7:24.40,9   2:55.35,9  (6240) diploma video  138/M5   323.   18,620 ¦  2:42.21 2546.¦ 2:55.03 2452.¦ 3:22.24 2462.¦ 4:20.17 2402.¦ 5:29.41 2458.¦ 6:40.14 2328.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2584.¦              ¦ 1:09.23 2610.¦              ¦
 2390. Cennamo Franco         1960 Arese (MI)               7:24.41,8   2:55.36,8  (5146) diploma video  138/M4   678.   18,619 ¦  2:39.30 2326.¦ 2:51.53 2252.¦ 3:18.01 2211.¦ 4:13.04 2107.¦ 5:23.31 2222.¦ 6:46.04 2489.¦
       Velo Sport Rho                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08 2059.¦              ¦ 1:10.27 2783.¦              ¦
 2391. Baccelli Sergio        1961 S. Concordio (LU)        7:24.44,3   2:55.39,3  (7358) diploma video  138/M4   679.   18,617 ¦  2:36.11 2092.¦ 2:49.23 2070.¦ 3:15.42 2076.¦ 4:08.31 1917.¦ 5:18.42 2046.¦ 6:44.37 2444.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2125.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2737.¦              ¦
 2392. Tellarini Massimo      1966 Solarolo (RA)            7:24.44,6   2:55.39,6  (8553) diploma video  138/M3   666.   18,617 ¦  2:33.14 1888.¦ 2:47.20 1953.¦ 3:12.49 1908.¦ 4:07.16 1862.¦ 5:16.29 1972.¦ 6:35.48 2191.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1783.¦              ¦ 1:09.12 2577.¦              ¦
 2393. Zanetti Gianmarco      1959 Riva del Garda (TN)      7:24.44,7   2:55.39,7  (4555) diploma video  138/M4   680.   18,617 ¦  2:47.38 2911.¦ 3:00.40 2834.¦ 3:26.55 2727.¦ 4:22.30 2493.¦ 5:23.05 2205.¦ 6:34.19 2154.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14 2100.¦              ¦ 1:00.34 1167.¦              ¦
 2394. Giannecchini Stefano   1966 S. Macario Piano (LU)    7:24.44,9   2:55.39,9  (7360) diploma video  138/M3   667.   18,617 ¦  2:36.11 2093.¦ 2:49.24 2071.¦ 3:15.43 2078.¦ 4:08.33 1919.¦ 5:30.21 2474.¦ 6:44.36 2443.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19 2128.¦              ¦ 1:21.47 3816.¦              ¦
 2395. Montanari Luca         1967 Carpi (MO)               7:24.49,1   2:55.44,1  (6805) diploma video  138/M3   668.   18,614 ¦  2:49.26 3051.¦ 3:04.22 3095.¦ 3:33.07 3109.¦ 4:32.30 2923.¦ 5:43.12 2887.¦ 6:48.05 2545.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 3134.¦              ¦ 1:10.42 2819.¦              ¦
 2396. Königbauer Thomas      1966 D-Landshut               7:24.50,9   2:55.45,9  (4191) diploma video  138/M3   669.   18,613 ¦  2:31.44 1764.¦ 2:45.36 1811.¦ 3:12.32 1894.¦ 4:17.49 2302.¦ 5:27.21 2370.¦ 6:41.37 2361.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2417.¦              ¦ 1:09.32 2632.¦              ¦
 2397. Pratt Patrick          1965 IRL-Co. Cork             7:24.51,2   2:55.46,2 (10027) diploma video  138/M4   681.   18,612 ¦  2:48.33 2971.¦ 3:05.07 3145.¦ 3:32.34 3081.¦ 4:31.16 2869.¦ 5:34.38 2597.¦ 6:44.47 2450.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26 2619.¦              ¦ 1:03.22 1619.¦              ¦
 2398. Berkhout Carol         1950 NL-CA S-Hertogenbosch    7:24.51,4   2:55.46,4  (3763) diploma video  138/M6   102.   18,612 ¦  2:49.16 3026.¦ 3:04.58 3134.¦ 3:32.10 3054.¦ 4:29.17 2790.¦ 5:32.55 2554.¦ 6:43.17 2405.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2516.¦              ¦ 1:03.38 1669.¦              ¦
 2399. Savignano Gianni       1979 Carpi (MO)               7:24.52,4   2:55.47,4  (8291) diploma video  138/M1   235.   18,612 ¦  2:47.25 2893.¦ 3:01.07 2859.¦ 3:25.20 2644.¦ 4:18.02 2310.¦ 5:21.04 2131.¦ 6:37.05 2232.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1270.¦              ¦ 1:03.01 1549.¦              ¦
 2400. Pasqua Stefano         1964 Arco (TN)                7:24.52,6   2:55.47,6  (5858) diploma video  138/M4   682.   18,611 ¦  2:40.29 2399.¦ 2:55.17 2473.¦ 3:21.51 2426.¦ 4:19.24 2365.¦ 5:26.11 2325.¦ 6:43.03 2398.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2243.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2173.¦              ¦
 2401. Tonelli Paolo          1960 Riva del Garda (TN)      7:24.56,9   2:55.51,9  (4556) diploma video  138/M4   683.   18,608 ¦  2:47.50 2927.¦ 3:01.08 2861.¦ 3:27.04 2739.¦ 4:22.33 2496.¦ 5:24.33 2259.¦ 6:37.15 2239.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1973.¦              ¦ 1:02.00 1387.¦              ¦
 2402. Gamba Silvio           1961 Gussago (BS)             7:24.58,4   2:55.53,4  (9399) diploma video  138/M4   684.   18,607 ¦  2:39.52 2354.¦ 2:52.40 2300.¦ 3:19.50 2306.¦ 4:18.57 2340.¦ 5:31.49 2518.¦ 6:42.46 2392.¦
       Freebike Castegnato                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2505.¦              ¦ 1:12.51 3100.¦              ¦
 2403. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München                7:24.59,5   2:55.54,5 (10239) diploma video  138/M4   685.   18,607 ¦  2:44.26 2694.¦ 2:59.13 2751.¦ 3:24.54 2620.¦ 4:24.45 2614.¦ 5:28.03 2400.¦ 6:41.49 2365.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1868.¦              ¦ 1:03.17 1601.¦              ¦
 2404. Ruella Walter          1976 Treiso (CN)              7:25.00,4   2:55.55,4  (2620) diploma video  138/M2   375.   18,606 ¦  2:29.15 1596.¦ 2:41.48 1573.¦ 3:26.06 2686.¦ 4:28.51 2768.¦ 5:31.57 2523.¦ 6:43.07 2400.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   44.17 4290.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1563.¦              ¦
 2405. Grangetto Giancarlo    1962 Cantalupa (TO)           7:25.01,0   2:55.56,0  (9465) diploma video  138/M4   686.   18,606 ¦  2:45.19 2744.¦ 2:59.20 2762.¦ 3:27.33 2769.¦ 4:23.11 2534.¦ 5:33.06 2560.¦ 6:43.18 2407.¦
       equipe 96 del Pinerolese                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12 2930.¦              ¦ 1:09.55 2702.¦              ¦
 2406. Brunello Lorenzo       1970 Zero Branco (TV)         7:25.03,0   2:55.58,0  (9037) diploma video  138/M3   670.   18,604 ¦  2:38.08 2230.¦ 2:51.31 2228.¦ 3:19.17 2267.¦ 4:16.02 2232.¦ 5:27.17 2359.¦ 6:42.18 2377.¦
       G.S. SCANDOLARA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2749.¦              ¦ 1:11.15 2883.¦              ¦
 2407. Rasenberg Cees         1962 NL-WL Goirle             7:25.05,9   2:56.00,9  (1957) diploma video  138/M4   687.   18,602 ¦  2:42.10 2534.¦ 2:55.35 2488.¦ 3:25.20 2645.¦ 4:23.35 2558.¦ 5:35.57 2640.¦ 6:47.23 2525.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 3464.¦              ¦ 1:12.22 3037.¦              ¦
 2408. Duranti Guido          1964 Milano (MI)              7:25.06,0   2:56.01,0  (5302) diploma video  138/M4   688.   18,602 ¦  2:27.04 1427.¦ 2:39.39 1403.¦ 3:05.51 1502.¦ 4:07.45 1880.¦ 5:26.11 2326.¦ 6:45.14 2459.¦
       GS Club 2 Ruote                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2083.¦              ¦ 1:18.26 3617.¦              ¦
 2409. Schippers Robbert      1979 NL-VL Utrecht            7:25.07,9   2:56.02,9 (10181) diploma video  138/M1   236.   18,601 ¦  2:42.50 2578.¦ 2:56.14 2546.¦ 3:24.43 2610.¦ 4:20.49 2429.¦ 5:26.29 2337.¦ 6:44.12 2432.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29 3021.¦              ¦ 1:05.39 1989.¦              ¦
 2410. Fonti Antonio          1961 Vetralla (VT)            7:25.09,7   2:56.04,7  (9349) diploma video  138/M4   689.   18,599 ¦  2:21.51 1052.¦ 2:34.36 1065.¦ 2:59.37 1124.¦ 3:54.45 1306.¦ 5:12.46 1853.¦ 6:36.55 2224.¦
       ASD VITTORIO BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00 1591.¦              ¦ 1:18.01 3588.¦              ¦
 2411. Carrer Andrea          1970 Treviso (TV)             7:25.14,2   2:56.09,2  (2264) diploma video  138/M3   671.   18,596 ¦  2:33.30 1914.¦ 2:46.34 1899.¦ 3:14.49 2017.¦ 4:10.41 2005.¦ 5:28.38 2421.¦ 6:41.07 2350.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2947.¦              ¦ 1:17.56 3576.¦              ¦
 2412. Clemente Paolo         1974 Pradamano (UD)           7:25.15,3   2:56.10,3  (7815) diploma video  138/M2   376.   18,596 ¦  2:38.51 2285.¦ 2:53.19 2340.¦ 3:17.46 2196.¦ 4:10.18 1987.¦ 5:18.14 2033.¦ 6:40.55 2343.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27 1351.¦              ¦ 1:07.55 2384.¦              ¦
 2413. Reijmer Niek           1979 NL-Wehl                  7:25.21,7   2:56.16,7  (8545) diploma video  138/M1   237.   18,591 ¦  2:47.05 2873.¦ 3:00.32 2828.¦ 3:30.47 2964.¦ 4:29.52 2809.¦ 5:34.26 2587.¦ 6:45.51 2479.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 3588.¦              ¦ 1:04.33 1810.¦              ¦
 2414. Reijmer Chris          1975 NL-Wehl                  7:25.21,9   2:56.16,9  (8543) diploma video  138/M2   377.   18,591 ¦  2:47.05 2871.¦ 3:00.32 2827.¦ 3:30.47 2965.¦ 4:29.51 2807.¦ 5:34.25 2586.¦ 6:45.50 2478.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 3589.¦              ¦ 1:04.33 1809.¦              ¦
 2415. Witscher Ralf          1964 D-München                7:25.22,8   2:56.17,8 (10531) diploma video  138/M4   690.   18,590 ¦  2:42.06 2529.¦ 2:56.50 2591.¦ 3:28.05 2801.¦ 4:25.27 2641.¦ 5:34.06 2581.¦ 6:45.12 2458.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 3812.¦              ¦ 1:08.39 2488.¦              ¦
 2416. Balser Robert          1961 D-Gießen                 7:25.30,6   2:56.25,6  (7582) diploma video  138/M4   691.   18,585 ¦  2:45.53 2784.¦ 2:58.40 2718.¦ 3:29.26 2884.¦ 4:27.18 2716.¦ 5:36.16 2654.¦ 6:45.48 2475.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 3704.¦              ¦ 1:08.58 2540.¦              ¦
 2417. Toni Marco             1969 Sogliano al Rubicone (   7:25.32,8   2:56.27,8  (4071) diploma video  138/M3   672.   18,583 ¦  2:43.42 2641.¦ 2:57.27 2627.¦ 3:23.46 2553.¦ 4:23.40 2564.¦ 5:29.45 2461.¦ 6:43.08 2403.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2125.¦              ¦ 1:06.05 2047.¦              ¦
 2418. Agterdenbos René       1971 NL-NW Velp               7:25.33,8   2:56.28,8  (3635) diploma video  138/M3   673.   18,583 ¦  2:32.01 1787.¦ 2:44.57 1767.¦ 3:16.49 2139.¦ 4:06.18 1825.¦ 5:18.53 2056.¦ 6:37.58 2262.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 3923.¦              ¦ 1:12.34 3066.¦              ¦
 2419. Snell Adrian           1978 USA-Houston              7:25.35,3   2:56.30,3 (10262) diploma video  138/M1   238.   18,582 ¦  2:38.43 2269.¦ 2:52.37 2294.¦ 3:20.53 2358.¦ 4:29.39 2799.¦ 5:34.38 2596.¦ 6:43.44 2419.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15 2949.¦              ¦ 1:04.59 1878.¦              ¦
 2420. Streng Marcel          1975 D-Biebertal              7:25.41,6   2:56.36,6  (7590) diploma video  138/M2   378.   18,577 ¦  2:43.01 2593.¦ 2:56.01 2528.¦ 3:23.14 2524.¦ 4:18.36 2331.¦ 5:30.51 2490.¦ 6:42.22 2379.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2528.¦              ¦ 1:12.15 3025.¦              ¦
 2421. De Sordi Carlo         1968 Treviso (TV)             7:25.42,0   2:56.37,0  (4708) diploma video  138/M3   674.   18,577 ¦  2:34.04 1952.¦ 2:47.49 1984.¦ 3:14.24 1991.¦ 4:10.26 1994.¦ 5:23.59 2240.¦ 6:42.26 2381.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2247.¦              ¦ 1:13.33 3165.¦              ¦
 2422. Naibo Carlo            1974 Soligo (TV)              7:25.43,0   2:56.38,0  (4705) diploma video  138/M2   379.   18,576 ¦  2:34.05 1954.¦ 2:47.49 1983.¦ 3:14.23 1986.¦ 4:10.27 1995.¦ 5:24.32 2257.¦ 6:42.25 2380.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2240.¦              ¦ 1:14.04 3222.¦              ¦
 2423. Hezemans George        1953 NL-HB Veldhoven          7:25.44,8   2:56.39,8  (6644) diploma video  138/M5   324.   18,575 ¦  2:42.37 2563.¦ 2:55.06 2457.¦ 3:22.06 2438.¦ 4:19.48 2378.¦ 5:29.30 2452.¦ 6:44.13 2434.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2443.¦              ¦ 1:09.41 2661.¦              ¦
 2424. Mazzina Pierdomenico   1958 San Fermo della Battag   7:25.45,9   2:56.40,9  (5705) diploma video  138/M5   325.   18,574 ¦  2:45.46 2776.¦ 2:59.28 2768.¦ 3:26.59 2732.¦ 4:22.34 2497.¦ 5:32.26 2537.¦ 6:44.17 2438.¦
       G.S.Como in Bici                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2646.¦              ¦ 1:09.52 2693.¦              ¦
 2425. Sacchet Pietro         1972 Santa Giustina Bellune   7:25.46,6   2:56.41,6  (3122) diploma video  138/M2   380.   18,574 ¦  2:27.52 1491.¦ 2:40.40 1485.¦ 3:05.54 1504.¦ 4:04.36 1751.¦ 5:06.15 1616.¦ 6:50.03 2582.¦
       GC Castello                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14 1683.¦              ¦ 1:01.39 1343.¦              ¦
 2426. Giommi Renzo           1952 Spello (PG)              7:25.48,5   2:56.43,5  (5429) diploma video  138/M5   326.   18,573 ¦  2:41.44 2498.¦ 2:55.49 2509.¦ 3:22.29 2471.¦ 4:22.32 2495.¦ 5:29.57 2465.¦ 6:43.44 2420.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2286.¦              ¦ 1:07.24 2291.¦              ¦
 2427. Pagliarulo Vito        1962 I                        7:26.00,2   2:56.55,2  (7921) diploma video  138/M4   692.   18,564 ¦  2:39.20 2313.¦ 2:53.18 2339.¦ 3:19.44 2298.¦ 4:20.33 2416.¦ 5:29.03 2435.¦ 6:45.16 2462.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2174.¦              ¦ 1:08.29 2466.¦              ¦
 2428. Trybus Stefan          1977 A-Wien                   7:26.01,9   2:56.56,9 (10381) diploma video  138/M2   381.   18,563 ¦  2:43.34 2633.¦ 2:57.14 2613.¦ 3:24.28 2599.¦ 4:27.25 2723.¦ 5:33.07 2561.¦ 6:45.41 2470.¦
       RC RAD-AU                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2535.¦              ¦ 1:05.41 1992.¦              ¦
 2429. Jelinek Jan            1958 CZ-Prague                7:26.05,3   2:57.00,3  (9574) diploma video  138/M5   327.   18,561 ¦  2:37.27 2181.¦ 2:51.27 2220.¦ 3:17.03 2150.¦ 4:19.28 2367.¦ 5:27.18 2361.¦ 6:41.56 2368.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1836.¦              ¦ 1:07.49 2365.¦              ¦
 2430. Bebb James             1971 GB-Nottingham            7:26.12,1   2:57.07,1  (8838) diploma video  138/M3   675.   18,556 ¦  2:44.28 2699.¦ 2:58.40 2717.¦ 3:26.15 2692.¦ 4:29.45 2802.¦ 5:35.59 2641.¦ 6:44.58 2454.¦
       Sherwood                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2675.¦              ¦ 1:06.13 2072.¦              ¦
 2431. Proietti Angelo        1964 Rimini (RN)              7:26.14,4   2:57.09,4  (2003) diploma video  138/M4   693.   18,555 ¦  2:36.33 2118.¦ 2:49.54 2111.¦ 3:18.19 2224.¦ 4:14.02 2147.¦ 5:30.26 2475.¦ 6:46.48 2508.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25 3006.¦              ¦ 1:16.24 3444.¦              ¦
 2432. Cremascoli Giampaolo   1973 Lodi (LO)                7:26.20,6   2:57.15,6  (5212) diploma video  138/M2   382.   18,550 ¦  2:44.09 2672.¦ 2:57.36 2635.¦ 3:23.58 2564.¦ 4:16.04 2233.¦ 5:29.20 2446.¦ 6:43.31 2413.¦
       Canottieri Adda                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22 2151.¦              ¦ 1:13.16 3143.¦              ¦
 2433. Weebers Roeland (Mario 1962 NL-Zz Amsterdam          7:26.20,8   2:57.15,8 (10508) diploma video  138/M4   694.   18,550 ¦  2:49.06 3015.¦ 3:01.48 2907.¦ 3:29.27 2885.¦ 4:24.24 2603.¦ 5:35.38 2630.¦ 6:47.14 2518.¦
       Team Agip                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2696.¦              ¦ 1:11.13 2881.¦              ¦
 2434. Baroni Roberto         1953 Maniago (PN)             7:26.21,1   2:57.16,1  (8818) diploma video  138/M5   328.   18,550 ¦  2:38.35 2260.¦ 2:51.55 2255.¦ 3:19.37 2290.¦ 4:19.03 2345.¦ 5:28.56 2432.¦ 6:45.36 2469.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42 2716.¦              ¦ 1:09.53 2696.¦              ¦
 2435. Perini Alessandro      1970 D-Aspach                 7:26.24,6   2:57.19,6  (9973) diploma video  138/M3   676.   18,547 ¦  2:21.26 1033.¦ 2:33.53 1022.¦ 2:58.20 1042.¦ 3:50.14 1105.¦ 5:12.40 1848.¦ 6:28.54 2022.¦
       Team Dusa Tec                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26 1348.¦              ¦ 1:22.26 3857.¦              ¦
 2436. Mazzi Gianluca         1970 Carpi (MO)               7:26.26,2   2:57.21,2  (8292) diploma video  138/M3   677.   18,546 ¦  2:55.09 3407.¦ 3:10.57 3458.¦ 3:36.35 3267.¦ 4:39.22 3198.¦ 5:28.10 2405.¦ 6:45.43 2472.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1842.¦              ¦   48.47  106.¦              ¦
 2437. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg            7:26.30,6   2:57.25,6  (4490) diploma video  138/M1   239.   18,543 ¦  2:28.07 1511.¦ 2:47.48 1981.¦ 3:13.35 1947.¦ 4:13.48 2139.¦ 5:12.57 1856.¦ 6:37.26 2250.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1908.¦              ¦   59.09  961.¦              ¦
 2438. Broccoli Francesco     1961 Santarcangelo di Romag   7:26.37,3   2:57.32,3  (6985) diploma video  138/M4   695.   18,539 ¦  2:41.03 2429.¦ 2:54.43 2432.¦ 3:24.04 2569.¦ 4:25.07 2629.¦ 5:34.53 2603.¦ 6:44.14 2436.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 3340.¦              ¦ 1:09.46 2674.¦              ¦
 2439. Grandi Mirco           1971 Carpi (MO)               7:26.38,3   2:57.33,3  (8298) diploma video  138/M3   678.   18,538 ¦  2:55.09 3407.¦ 3:10.48 3443.¦ 3:36.35 3266.¦ 4:39.27 3202.¦ 5:41.02 2808.¦ 6:47.26 2527.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1905.¦              ¦ 1:01.34 1320.¦              ¦
 2440. Laan Thijmen           1954 NL-Ed Ugchelen           7:26.38,4   2:57.33,4  (9651) diploma video  138/M5   329.   18,538 ¦  2:46.24 2816.¦ 3:01.54 2918.¦ 3:21.33 2400.¦ 4:30.53 2857.¦ 5:35.33 2626.¦ 6:45.08 2457.¦
       Bar-End                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   19.39  130.¦              ¦ 1:04.40 1831.¦              ¦
 2441. Bussei Luca            1966 Carpi (MO)               7:26.40,9   2:57.35,9  (8295) diploma video  138/M3   679.   18,536 ¦  2:50.45 3147.¦ 3:03.48 3052.¦ 3:33.00 3104.¦ 4:31.20 2874.¦ 5:24.09 2246.¦ 6:46.03 2487.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 3300.¦              ¦   52.49  288.¦              ¦
 2442. Alotto Giovanni        1955 Firenze (FI)             7:26.43,7   2:57.38,7  (2644) diploma video  138/M5   330.   18,534 ¦  2:29.37 1625.¦ 2:42.03 1591.¦ 3:08.41 1675.¦ 4:07.29 1871.¦ 5:24.45 2265.¦ 6:44.13 2435.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2274.¦              ¦ 1:17.16 3531.¦              ¦
 2442. Portoghese Alessandro  1966 Genova (GE)              7:26.43,7   2:57.38,7  (5938) diploma video  138/M3   680.   18,534 ¦  2:37.13 2163.¦ 2:50.02 2121.¦ 3:18.22 2225.¦ 4:15.13 2195.¦ 5:34.28 2589.¦ 6:46.08 2491.¦
       GS GiEsse                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19 2977.¦              ¦ 1:19.15 3665.¦              ¦
 2444. Langbein Frank         1966 D-Waakirchen             7:26.56,9   2:57.51,9  (3882) diploma video  138/M3   681.   18,525 ¦  2:46.29 2824.¦ 3:00.08 2806.¦ 3:28.27 2823.¦ 4:27.37 2728.¦ 5:33.56 2579.¦ 6:46.17 2495.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18 2973.¦              ¦ 1:06.19 2087.¦              ¦
 2445. Ferrari Gianni         1960 Spezzano (MO)            7:26.57,5   2:57.52,5  (7904) diploma video  138/M4   696.   18,525 ¦  2:42.27 2549.¦ 2:56.13 2543.¦ 3:24.48 2614.¦ 4:25.06 2626.¦ 5:29.50 2463.¦ 6:46.25 2502.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 3074.¦              ¦ 1:04.43 1836.¦              ¦
 2446. Welk Juergen           1960 D-Steinheim              7:27.01,8   2:57.56,8  (6287) diploma video  138/M4   697.   18,522 ¦  2:52.47 3276.¦ 3:06.59 3248.¦ 3:31.54 3033.¦ 4:36.41 3091.¦ 5:33.18 2564.¦ 6:43.42 2417.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1551.¦              ¦   56.37  636.¦              ¦
 2447. Schiavo Lorenzo        1961 Sulmona (AQ)             7:27.05,5   2:58.00,5  (3137) diploma video  138/M4   698.   18,519 ¦  2:25.45 1326.¦ 2:38.44 1338.¦ 3:05.08 1456.¦ 4:07.30 1872.¦ 5:19.08 2062.¦ 6:38.53 2286.¦
       ASD Pedale Sulmonese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2161.¦              ¦ 1:11.37 2932.¦              ¦
 2448. Jardine David          1974 GB-JR EJ St. John, Jer   7:27.06,9   2:58.01,9  (9571) diploma video  138/M2   383.   18,518 ¦  2:46.48 2848.¦ 3:02.26 2954.¦ 3:28.52 2845.¦ 4:35.56 3055.¦ 5:37.20 2681.¦ 6:43.24 2409.¦
       Glenmarnock Wheelers                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.25 2170.¦              ¦ 1:01.23 1289.¦              ¦
 2449. Truyts Dirk            1968 B-Keerbergen             7:27.07,5   2:58.02,5 (10379) diploma video  138/M3   682.   18,518 ¦  2:46.23 2814.¦ 2:59.20 2760.¦ 3:29.25 2883.¦ 4:27.54 2736.¦ 5:34.38 2595.¦ 6:46.25 2501.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3561.¦              ¦ 1:06.43 2161.¦              ¦
 2450. Fallecker Pierre       1955 F-Brunsttat              7:27.08,5   2:58.03,5  (4425) diploma video  138/M5   331.   18,517 ¦  2:41.22 2460.¦ 2:53.22 2343.¦ 3:24.08 2573.¦ 4:21.29 2453.¦ 5:35.07 2610.¦ 6:46.23 2500.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 3705.¦              ¦ 1:13.38 3178.¦              ¦
 2451. Frauenholz Thomas      1969 D-Regenstauf             7:27.10,1   2:58.05,1  (4090) diploma video  138/M3   683.   18,516 ¦  2:37.15 2167.¦ 2:50.44 2165.¦ 3:16.25 2113.¦ 4:14.34 2173.¦ 5:16.33 1974.¦ 6:43.50 2422.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1869.¦              ¦ 1:01.59 1385.¦              ¦
 2452. Herrmann Georg         1960 D-Regensburg             7:27.10,3   2:58.05,3  (4004) diploma video  138/M4   699.   18,516 ¦  2:37.14 2164.¦ 2:50.41 2162.¦ 3:16.19 2107.¦ 4:14.33 2170.¦ 5:25.02 2280.¦ 6:44.40 2446.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1850.¦              ¦ 1:10.29 2787.¦              ¦
 2453. Maurer Markus          1960 D-Zwiesel                7:27.11,0   2:58.06,0  (4089) diploma video  138/M4   700.   18,515 ¦  2:37.15 2166.¦ 2:50.30 2144.¦ 3:16.28 2123.¦ 4:14.35 2175.¦ 5:16.37 1979.¦ 6:44.43 2447.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1993.¦              ¦ 1:02.02 1393.¦              ¦
 2454. Montevecchi Marcello   1963 Santarcangelo (RN)       7:27.14,3   2:58.09,3  (4790) diploma video  138/M4   701.   18,513 ¦  2:38.18 2242.¦ 2:51.01 2189.¦ 3:18.13 2219.¦ 4:15.56 2229.¦ 5:29.29 2451.¦ 6:45.43 2471.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2519.¦              ¦ 1:13.32 3163.¦              ¦
 2455. Paesani Ivano          1949 Filottrano (AN)          7:27.25,8   2:58.20,8  (4332) diploma video  138/M6   103.   18,505 ¦  2:46.43 2843.¦ 3:00.47 2840.¦ 3:28.33 2828.¦ 4:28.35 2761.¦ 5:35.32 2625.¦ 6:47.13 2517.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45 2746.¦              ¦ 1:06.56 2211.¦              ¦
 2456. Morri Stefano          1980 Cerasolo (RN)            7:27.33,3   2:58.28,3  (4075) diploma video  138/M1   240.   18,500 ¦  2:43.21 2618.¦ 2:55.47 2505.¦ 3:22.44 2491.¦ 4:21.56 2467.¦ 5:26.21 2331.¦ 6:45.23 2464.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2419.¦              ¦ 1:04.24 1780.¦              ¦
 2457. Sammaritani Mauro      1979 Fiorentino di Repubbli   7:27.36,0   2:58.31,0  (4063) diploma video  138/M1   241.   18,498 ¦  2:43.22 2620.¦ 2:55.50 2511.¦ 3:22.46 2493.¦ 4:22.56 2519.¦ 5:22.13 2171.¦ 6:41.56 2367.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2416.¦              ¦   59.17  989.¦              ¦
 2458. Miehling Gerhard       1973 D-Rain                   7:27.46,0   2:58.41,0  (2507) diploma video  138/M2   384.   18,491 ¦  2:43.52 2652.¦ 2:56.55 2596.¦ 3:22.27 2469.¦ 4:23.56 2583.¦ 5:24.49 2272.¦ 6:45.49 2476.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1796.¦              ¦ 1:00.53 1210.¦              ¦
 2459. Figge Martin           1972 D-München                7:27.46,5   2:58.41,5  (2385) diploma video  138/M2   385.   18,491 ¦  2:40.55 2424.¦ 2:54.12 2394.¦ 3:21.44 2414.¦ 4:23.39 2562.¦ 5:28.22 2412.¦ 6:36.58 2227.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31 2653.¦              ¦ 1:04.42 1835.¦              ¦
 2460. Printz Olaf            1969 D-Oberndorf              7:27.47,4   2:58.42,4  (2386) diploma video  138/M3   684.   18,490 ¦  2:43.55 2655.¦ 2:56.33 2574.¦ 3:24.02 2566.¦ 4:23.28 2549.¦ 5:15.50 1948.¦ 6:39.12 2297.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29 2638.¦              ¦   52.21  264.¦              ¦
 2461. Casali Angelo          1956 Spino d'Adda (CR)        7:27.48,1   2:58.43,1  (2854) diploma video  138/M5   332.   18,490 ¦  2:38.25 2250.¦ 2:51.10 2201.¦ 3:22.25 2465.¦ 4:25.29 2646.¦ 5:35.15 2615.¦ 6:49.32 2575.¦
       u.s.d. spinese oratorio                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 3811.¦              ¦ 1:09.46 2671.¦              ¦
 2462. Renz Joachim           1956 D-Rain                   7:27.48,6   2:58.43,6  (2355) diploma video  138/M5   333.   18,489 ¦  2:43.56 2656.¦ 2:56.34 2577.¦ 3:24.03 2568.¦ 4:23.36 2560.¦ 5:32.16 2532.¦ 6:46.02 2485.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2635.¦              ¦ 1:08.40 2489.¦              ¦
 2463. Schmitt Leander        1961 D-Mönchberg              7:27.51,9   2:58.46,9  (3980) diploma video  138/M4   702.   18,487 ¦  2:39.30 2325.¦ 2:52.16 2273.¦ 3:19.40 2293.¦ 4:17.38 2296.¦ 5:26.14 2329.¦ 6:42.44 2390.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24 2607.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2477.¦              ¦
 2464. Weggemans Theo         1962 NL-RL Aalsmeer           7:27.53,4   2:58.48,4  (1869) diploma video  138/M4   703.   18,486 ¦  2:33.33 1919.¦ 2:46.24 1887.¦ 3:12.10 1865.¦ 4:18.15 2320.¦ 5:19.49 2088.¦ 6:48.33 2553.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46 1900.¦              ¦ 1:01.33 1317.¦              ¦
 2465. Fischer Werner         1983 D-Weidorf                7:27.53,5   2:58.48,5  (2436) diploma video  138/M1   242.   18,486 ¦  2:30.12 1668.¦ 2:44.05 1718.¦ 3:12.18 1877.¦ 4:09.29 1948.¦ 5:26.23 2333.¦ 6:41.10 2352.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13 2936.¦              ¦ 1:16.54 3493.¦              ¦
 2466. Nagy Ferenc            1975 H-Budapest               7:27.54,6   2:58.49,6  (9866) diploma video  138/M2   386.   18,485 ¦  2:39.50 2351.¦ 2:53.29 2347.¦ 3:19.44 2297.¦ 4:14.54 2185.¦ 5:27.22 2371.¦ 6:43.21 2408.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14 2100.¦              ¦ 1:12.27 3048.¦              ¦
 2467. Derksen Frank          1969 NL-TB Bemmel             7:28.00,4   2:58.55,4  (5271) diploma video  138/M3   685.   18,481 ¦  2:41.16 2447.¦ 2:54.16 2402.¦ 3:21.48 2420.¦ 4:29.11 2784.¦ 5:39.00 2741.¦ 6:48.00 2542.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2662.¦              ¦ 1:09.48 2679.¦              ¦
 2468. Hye Johan              1950 B-Diepenbeek Genk        7:28.01,1   2:58.56,1  (8215) diploma video  138/M6   104.   18,481 ¦  2:39.29 2324.¦ 2:52.32 2285.¦ 3:19.33 2285.¦ 4:14.46 2179.¦ 5:23.07 2207.¦ 6:42.03 2372.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2447.¦              ¦ 1:08.20 2445.¦              ¦
 2468. van der Waal Leendert  1970 NL-ZX IJsselstein        7:28.01,1   2:58.56,1  (6233) diploma video  138/M3   686.   18,481 ¦  2:41.25 2468.¦ 2:54.11 2392.¦ 3:21.49 2422.¦ 4:29.08 2780.¦ 5:36.28 2660.¦ 6:48.00 2543.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2697.¦              ¦ 1:07.19 2277.¦              ¦
 2470. Brugnoni Michele       1970 Legnano (MI)             7:28.01,6   2:58.56,6  (5071) diploma video  138/M3   687.   18,481 ¦  2:42.00 2519.¦ 2:56.09 2539.¦ 3:22.56 2506.¦ 4:27.58 2738.¦ 5:33.24 2569.¦ 6:47.45 2530.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2347.¦              ¦ 1:05.25 1956.¦              ¦
 2471. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching               7:28.04,2   2:58.59,2  (2506) diploma video  138/M3   688.   18,479 ¦  2:42.39 2566.¦ 2:58.59 2729.¦ 3:25.22 2647.¦ 4:24.58 2621.¦ 5:32.07 2528.¦ 6:42.38 2386.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22 2151.¦              ¦ 1:07.08 2244.¦              ¦
 2472. Bianchi Giovanni       1959 Sustinente (MN)          7:28.04,4   2:58.59,4  (7856) diploma video  138/M4   704.   18,479 ¦  2:43.36 2635.¦ 2:57.32 2629.¦ 3:25.56 2680.¦ 4:20.24 2410.¦ 5:27.16 2358.¦ 6:43.33 2415.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24 2999.¦              ¦ 1:06.52 2198.¦              ¦
 2473. Sabellico Fabio        1966 Alatri (FR)              7:28.06,7   2:59.01,7 (10141) diploma video  138/M3   689.   18,477 ¦  2:43.02 2596.¦ 2:56.09 2538.¦ 3:26.22 2698.¦ 4:22.59 2522.¦ 5:32.54 2551.¦ 6:47.59 2541.¦
       CSI Frosinone                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3583.¦              ¦ 1:09.54 2701.¦              ¦
 2473. Serafini Gabriele      1977 Arcevia (AN)             7:28.06,7   2:59.01,7  (4553) diploma video  138/M2   387.   18,477 ¦  2:51.16 3180.¦ 3:06.12 3202.¦ 3:33.48 3135.¦ 4:28.45 2765.¦ 5:33.02 2559.¦ 6:47.09 2514.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35 2682.¦              ¦ 1:04.16 1761.¦              ¦
 2475. Belloli Marco          1973 Bergamo (BG)             7:28.10,3   2:59.05,3  (8849) diploma video  138/M2   388.   18,475 ¦  2:27.10 1434.¦ 2:39.47 1414.¦ 3:04.11 1395.¦ 4:01.26 1614.¦ 5:15.54 1951.¦ 6:40.48 2340.¦
       ASD Bdc-Team.it                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1339.¦              ¦ 1:14.27 3270.¦              ¦
 2476. Visani Andrea          1967 Faenza (RA)              7:28.18,0   2:59.13,0  (7326) diploma video  138/M3   690.   18,469 ¦  2:41.46 2500.¦ 2:54.32 2419.¦ 3:22.35 2476.¦ 4:22.36 2500.¦ 5:30.13 2469.¦ 6:46.35 2503.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2882.¦              ¦ 1:07.37 2331.¦              ¦
 2477. Cicerelli Roberto      1952 San Giuseppe di Cairo    7:28.19,0   2:59.14,0  (5168) diploma video  138/M5   334.   18,469 ¦  2:47.52 2932.¦ 3:01.36 2894.¦ 3:30.41 2955.¦ 4:26.22 2676.¦ 5:38.08 2707.¦ 6:49.02 2567.¦
       A.C.D. Millennium                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 3245.¦              ¦ 1:11.46 2952.¦              ¦
 2478. Becker Holger          1980 D-Mönchberg              7:28.24,2   2:59.19,2  (3996) diploma video  138/M1   243.   18,465 ¦  2:39.28 2322.¦ 2:52.14 2271.¦ 3:19.29 2279.¦ 4:17.36 2294.¦ 5:30.46 2488.¦ 6:44.12 2433.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2536.¦              ¦ 1:13.09 3131.¦              ¦
 2479. Niccolai Alessio       1960 Quarrata (PT)            7:28.28,7   2:59.23,7  (9880) diploma video  138/M4   705.   18,462 ¦  2:39.31 2328.¦ 2:54.31 2417.¦ 3:22.38 2482.¦ 4:22.45 2505.¦ 5:31.53 2520.¦ 6:47.08 2512.¦
       velo club valenzatico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07 2902.¦              ¦ 1:09.07 2565.¦              ¦
 2480. Gelli Patrizio         1956 Quarrata (PT)            7:28.29,6   2:59.24,6  (9416) diploma video  138/M5   335.   18,461 ¦  2:39.29 2323.¦ 2:54.34 2420.¦ 3:22.38 2482.¦ 4:22.09 2478.¦ 5:31.54 2521.¦ 6:47.07 2511.¦
       velo club valenzatico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04 2890.¦              ¦ 1:09.45 2667.¦              ¦
 2481. Garbujo Daniele        1985 Caerano San Marco (TV)   7:28.32,1   2:59.27,1  (9403) diploma video  138/M1   244.   18,460 ¦  2:46.04 2796.¦ 3:00.53 2845.¦ 3:25.17 2639.¦ 4:20.03 2389.¦ 5:27.33 2379.¦ 6:44.26 2441.¦
       UC Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1331.¦              ¦ 1:07.29 2307.¦              ¦
 2482. Biagini Mauro          1954 Lamporecchio (PT)        7:28.33,4   2:59.28,4  (8949) diploma video  138/M5   336.   18,459 ¦  2:39.33 2332.¦ 2:54.45 2434.¦ 3:22.42 2487.¦ 4:22.25 2491.¦ 5:33.20 2566.¦ 6:47.11 2516.¦
       velo club valenzatico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57 2846.¦              ¦ 1:10.55 2845.¦              ¦
 2483. Biagini Emanuele       1958 Quarrata (PT)            7:28.33,7   2:59.28,7  (8948) diploma video  138/M5   337.   18,459 ¦  2:39.32 2330.¦ 2:54.39 2427.¦ 3:22.43 2488.¦ 4:22.22 2490.¦ 5:33.18 2565.¦ 6:47.10 2515.¦
       velo club valenzatico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2886.¦              ¦ 1:10.56 2848.¦              ¦
 2484. Ciccarelli Giuseppe    1953 Filottrano (AN)          7:28.35,5   2:59.30,5  (7551) diploma video  138/M5   338.   18,457 ¦  2:42.40 2567.¦ 2:56.52 2593.¦ 3:25.41 2663.¦ 4:21.41 2456.¦ 5:33.14 2563.¦ 6:47.08 2513.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 3163.¦              ¦ 1:11.32 2922.¦              ¦
 2485. Tolboom Piet           1957 NL-AN Achterveld         7:28.42,7   2:59.37,7  (1952) diploma video  138/M5   339.   18,452 ¦  2:41.09 2439.¦ 2:53.51 2373.¦ 3:20.50 2354.¦ 4:16.09 2238.¦ 5:24.57 2278.¦ 6:47.19 2524.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2434.¦              ¦ 1:08.47 2512.¦              ¦
 2486. Spera Giampaolo        1966 Venegono Superiore (VA   7:28.44,1   2:59.39,1 (10281) diploma video  138/M3   691.   18,451 ¦  2:42.43 2570.¦ 2:58.08 2680.¦ 3:22.11 2442.¦ 4:19.57 2388.¦ 5:27.01 2352.¦ 6:43.29 2412.¦
       Gruppo Cicloamatori Binago                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1204.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2232.¦              ¦
 2487. Gabrieli Roberto       1964 Gianico (BS)             7:28.47,7   2:59.42,7  (9390) diploma video  138/M4   706.   18,449 ¦  2:41.32 2484.¦ 2:55.18 2474.¦ 3:21.15 2381.¦ 4:30.22 2831.¦ 5:35.21 2622.¦ 6:44.15 2437.¦
       ASD CICLI BETTONI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1986.¦              ¦ 1:04.58 1873.¦              ¦
 2487. Quetti Marcello        1957 Gianico (BS)             7:28.47,7   2:59.42,7 (10041) diploma video  138/M5   340.   18,449 ¦  2:41.32 2485.¦ 2:55.20 2478.¦ 3:21.18 2383.¦ 4:29.53 2810.¦ 5:26.06 2322.¦ 6:43.25 2410.¦
       ASD CICLI BETTONI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1990.¦              ¦   56.13  590.¦              ¦
 2489. Martinelli Massimilian 1968 Piobbico (PU)            7:28.47,8   2:59.42,8  (9768) diploma video  138/M3   692.   18,449 ¦  2:45.07 2732.¦ 2:59.37 2777.¦ 3:27.43 2780.¦ 4:22.56 2518.¦ 5:31.50 2519.¦ 6:46.07 2490.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05 2897.¦              ¦ 1:08.54 2525.¦              ¦
 2490. Mondini Giacomo        1966 Gianico (BS)             7:28.48,5   2:59.43,5  (9839) diploma video  138/M3   693.   18,448 ¦  2:41.18 2452.¦ 2:55.21 2481.¦ 3:21.19 2385.¦ 4:29.56 2815.¦ 5:32.41 2546.¦ 6:43.27 2411.¦
       ASD CICLI BETTONI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1986.¦              ¦ 1:02.45 1503.¦              ¦
 2491. Lorang Robert          1964 D-Bamberg                7:28.52,5   2:59.47,5  (3968) diploma video  138/M4   707.   18,446 ¦  2:38.58 2294.¦ 2:52.30 2283.¦ 3:21.09 2374.¦ 4:21.40 2454.¦ 5:33.37 2571.¦ 6:47.18 2521.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 3106.¦              ¦ 1:11.57 2980.¦              ¦
 2492. Tomasin Giampaolo      1960 Santa Giustina in Coll   7:29.01,5   2:59.56,5  (1699) diploma video  138/M4   708.   18,439 ¦  2:32.30 1823.¦ 2:45.25 1797.¦ 3:12.10 1864.¦ 4:15.16 2198.¦ 5:26.02 2319.¦ 6:43.58 2424.¦
       GS 2 PEDALI                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2326.¦              ¦ 1:10.45 2826.¦              ¦
 2493. Ceccarelli Antonio     1960 Firenze (FI)             7:29.01,8   2:59.56,8  (7484) diploma video  138/M4   709.   18,439 ¦  2:42.39 2565.¦ 2:55.44 2494.¦ 3:24.20 2592.¦ 4:24.35 2605.¦ 5:35.50 2635.¦ 6:49.48 2580.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 3083.¦              ¦ 1:11.15 2885.¦              ¦
 2494. Elkhuizen Jan-Peter    1966 NL-Ph Den Bosch          7:29.09,6   3:00.04,6  (9291) diploma video  138/M3   694.   18,434 ¦  2:33.41 1929.¦ 2:46.08 1860.¦ 3:13.50 1958.¦ 4:04.00 1730.¦ 5:19.23 2070.¦ 6:45.55 2481.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42 2715.¦              ¦ 1:15.22 3363.¦              ¦
 2495. Mastroianni Maurizio   1969 Savona (SV)              7:29.11,0   3:00.06,0  (7471) diploma video  138/M3   695.   18,433 ¦  2:49.58 3089.¦ 3:03.39 3043.¦ 3:31.36 3016.¦ 4:38.29 3166.¦ 5:46.18 2971.¦ 6:51.38 2610.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56 2842.¦              ¦ 1:07.48 2362.¦              ¦
 2496. Renn Johannes          1975 CH-Jenins                7:29.15,5   3:00.10,5  (7266) diploma video  138/M2   389.   18,430 ¦  2:37.26 2180.¦ 2:52.03 2264.¦ 3:17.34 2181.¦ 4:29.54 2812.¦ 5:32.39 2545.¦ 6:47.52 2536.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1791.¦              ¦ 1:02.45 1502.¦              ¦
 2497. Ercoli Andrea          1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       7:29.16,7   3:00.11,7  (7238) diploma video  138/M3   696.   18,429 ¦  2:41.20 2457.¦ 2:55.25 2483.¦ 3:22.08 2440.¦ 4:15.42 2217.¦ 5:18.32 2042.¦ 6:45.03 2456.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2311.¦              ¦ 1:02.49 1516.¦              ¦
 2498. Canavesi Ivano         1971 Rho (MI)                 7:29.18,1   3:00.13,1  (5102) diploma video  138/M3   697.   18,428 ¦  2:48.39 2980.¦ 3:02.30 2960.¦ 3:30.45 2962.¦ 4:28.17 2754.¦ 5:35.20 2621.¦ 6:48.17 2550.¦
       GS Cicli Giupek                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14 2939.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2229.¦              ¦
 2499. Linckens Mark          1977 NL-NH Slenaken           7:29.19,4   3:00.14,4  (1972) diploma video  138/M2   390.   18,427 ¦  2:31.28 1744.¦ 2:44.43 1752.¦ 3:10.06 1737.¦ 4:19.56 2385.¦ 5:32.03 2525.¦ 6:48.48 2562.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1742.¦              ¦ 1:12.07 3001.¦              ¦
 2500. Lachner Kurt           1957 D-Schwabhausen           7:29.27,2   3:00.22,2  (2444) diploma video  138/M5   341.   18,422 ¦  2:49.18 3030.¦ 3:02.38 2974.¦ 3:31.54 3032.¦ 4:31.47 2893.¦ 5:39.22 2752.¦ 6:50.04 2584.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 3313.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2322.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.