138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1501-2000 (6:49.48,9)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth               6:49.48,9   2:20.43,9  (9489) diploma video  138/M1   181.   20,204 ¦  2:32.48 1845.¦ 2:46.12 1868.¦ 3:10.23 1750.¦ 4:03.02 1684.¦ 5:03.50 1513.¦ 6:10.20 1494.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1260.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1199.¦              ¦
 1502. Baiocchi Guido         1968 Teramo (TE)              6:49.54,2   2:20.49,2  (4876) diploma video  138/M3   431.   20,199 ¦  2:23.37 1170.¦ 2:37.29 1251.¦ 3:01.43 1241.¦ 4:00.46 1583.¦ 5:04.04 1521.¦ 6:08.49 1455.¦
       GC Valle Siciliana                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1279.¦              ¦ 1:03.17 1600.¦              ¦
 1503. Schönfelder Gerd       1970 D-Kulmain                6:49.55,1   2:20.50,1  (2392) diploma video  138/M3   432.   20,199 ¦  2:24.11 1215.¦ 2:37.43 1263.¦ 3:00.53 1192.¦ 3:54.19 1283.¦ 4:59.05 1333.¦ 6:10.02 1486.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09  914.¦              ¦ 1:04.46 1845.¦              ¦
 1504. van Noort Martijn      1972 NL-Lisse BR              6:49.55,4   2:20.50,4  (2564) diploma video  138/M2   254.   20,198 ¦  2:35.07 2018.¦ 2:48.30 2023.¦ 3:12.55 1911.¦ 4:03.52 1726.¦ 5:04.44 1551.¦ 6:11.43 1535.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25 1341.¦              ¦ 1:00.51 1205.¦              ¦
 1505. Berdan Johann          1966 D-Bergen                 6:49.56,9   2:20.51,9  (2497) diploma video  138/M3   433.   20,197 ¦  2:38.06 2226.¦ 2:51.37 2236.¦ 3:14.58 2031.¦ 4:09.44 1957.¦ 5:04.50 1554.¦ 6:11.50 1539.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  979.¦              ¦   55.06  476.¦              ¦
 1506. Chaigneau Andre        1981 NL-Xn Utrecht            6:50.05,2   2:21.00,2  (9125) diploma video  138/M1   182.   20,190 ¦  2:43.00 2591.¦ 2:55.56 2519.¦ 3:20.46 2352.¦ 4:14.08 2153.¦ 5:17.21 2002.¦ 6:15.52 1662.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1515.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1588.¦              ¦
 1507. Minazzato Fernando     1953 Sovramonte (BL)          6:50.09,3   2:21.04,3  (3038) diploma video  138/M5   162.   20,187 ¦  2:26.43 1401.¦ 2:39.33 1395.¦ 3:05.41 1492.¦ 4:00.37 1576.¦ 5:04.42 1548.¦ 6:11.43 1536.¦
       ACC TEAM BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08 2058.¦              ¦ 1:04.05 1735.¦              ¦
 1508. Toffanin Alberto       1975 Ivrea (TO)               6:50.11,8   2:21.06,8 (10354) diploma video  138/M2   255.   20,185 ¦  2:27.08 1430.¦ 2:39.50 1421.¦ 3:02.57 1311.¦ 4:00.23 1561.¦ 5:02.26 1465.¦ 6:10.37 1498.¦
       ASD Blubike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  904.¦              ¦ 1:02.03 1395.¦              ¦
 1509. Cobelli Massimo        1962 Bergamo (BG)             6:50.13,3   2:21.08,3  (5179) diploma video  138/M4   424.   20,184 ¦  2:29.01 1587.¦ 2:41.51 1574.¦ 3:06.53 1564.¦ 3:59.22 1520.¦ 5:01.14 1415.¦ 6:09.59 1483.¦
       Bèrghem Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1597.¦              ¦ 1:01.52 1374.¦              ¦
 1510. Gelmini Lorenzo        1961 Bergamo (BG)             6:50.14,0   2:21.09,0  (5411) diploma video  138/M4   425.   20,183 ¦  2:29.01 1586.¦ 2:41.51 1575.¦ 3:06.53 1565.¦ 3:59.45 1539.¦ 5:01.53 1446.¦ 6:10.44 1500.¦
       ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01 1594.¦              ¦ 1:02.08 1405.¦              ¦
 1511. Zani Domenico          1954 Castegnato (BS)          6:50.16,0   2:21.11,0  (3208) diploma video  138/M5   163.   20,181 ¦  2:31.48 1768.¦ 2:43.46 1699.¦ 3:10.44 1769.¦ 4:04.24 1746.¦ 5:09.32 1726.¦ 6:13.31 1580.¦
       Freebike Castegnato                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57 2425.¦              ¦ 1:05.07 1898.¦              ¦
 1512. Merelli Efrem          1961 Gazzaniga (BG)           6:50.16,2   2:21.11,2  (7979) diploma video  138/M4   426.   20,181 ¦  2:35.05 2015.¦ 2:49.01 2056.¦ 3:16.12 2099.¦ 4:06.05 1815.¦ 5:07.38 1665.¦ 6:11.55 1542.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2513.¦              ¦ 1:01.32 1314.¦              ¦
 1513. Ormston Neil           1965 GB-Ripley De gb          6:50.17,0   2:21.12,0  (8621) diploma video  138/M4   427.   20,181 ¦  2:25.49 1332.¦ 2:38.59 1355.¦ 3:03.56 1376.¦ 3:55.54 1356.¦ 4:56.51 1263.¦ 6:09.04 1462.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1572.¦              ¦ 1:00.57 1230.¦              ¦
 1514. Tognaccini Luigi       1955 Firenze (FI)             6:50.18,3   2:21.13,3  (4056) diploma video  138/M5   164.   20,180 ¦  2:17.12  781.¦ 2:30.01  809.¦ 2:54.02  855.¦ 3:45.09  928.¦ 4:56.31 1250.¦ 6:07.49 1423.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01 1195.¦              ¦ 1:11.22 2904.¦              ¦
 1515. Cigliano Giovanni      1972 Forio (NA)               6:50.19,3   2:21.14,3  (9142) diploma video  138/M2   256.   20,179 ¦  2:24.29 1240.¦ 2:37.23 1240.¦ 3:00.39 1178.¦ 3:50.45 1134.¦ 4:58.17 1307.¦ 6:05.08 1338.¦
       Associazione ciclistica Forio                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  957.¦              ¦ 1:07.32 2315.¦              ¦
 1516. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 Monticello Conte Otto    6:50.19,4   2:21.14,4  (3088) diploma video  138/M4   428.   20,179 ¦  2:21.57 1062.¦ 2:33.38 1012.¦ 3:00.42 1181.¦ 3:55.55 1357.¦ 5:05.00 1565.¦ 6:14.37 1617.¦
       TEAM LIOTTO VICENZA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04 2466.¦              ¦ 1:09.04 2556.¦              ¦
 1516. Ravaglia Franco        1962 San Giuliano Milanese    6:50.19,4   2:21.14,4 (10054) diploma video  138/M4   428.   20,179 ¦  2:34.28 1977.¦ 2:48.32 2025.¦ 3:13.50 1958.¦ 4:08.01 1897.¦ 5:09.52 1740.¦ 6:11.11 1517.¦
       fineco bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1705.¦              ¦ 1:01.51 1372.¦              ¦
 1518. Iannacci Venanzio      1961 Rimini (RN)              6:50.20,1   2:21.15,1  (2608) diploma video  138/M4   430.   20,178 ¦  2:22.39 1111.¦ 2:34.59 1091.¦ 2:59.54 1136.¦ 3:48.55 1066.¦ 5:00.16 1380.¦ 6:14.01 1599.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1548.¦              ¦ 1:11.21 2899.¦              ¦
 1519. Crotti Paolo Lino      1952 Almè (BG)                6:50.27,9   2:21.22,9  (1441) diploma video  138/M5   165.   20,172 ¦  2:28.12 1519.¦ 2:41.42 1568.¦ 3:07.10 1584.¦ 3:58.33 1479.¦ 5:09.32 1727.¦ 6:13.13 1571.¦
       TEAM MORETTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1771.¦              ¦ 1:10.59 2853.¦              ¦
 1520. Cargnelutti Lorenzo    1978 Gemona del Friuli (UD)   6:50.28,3   2:21.23,3  (5120) diploma video  138/M1   183.   20,171 ¦  2:32.51 1849.¦ 2:46.15 1875.¦ 3:12.05 1860.¦ 4:03.01 1683.¦ 5:04.52 1555.¦ 6:08.34 1449.¦
       ASD Pedale Gemonese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1930.¦              ¦ 1:01.50 1370.¦              ¦
 1520. Guerini Marco          1969 Vertova (BG)             6:50.28,3   2:21.23,3  (7973) diploma video  138/M3   434.   20,171 ¦  2:34.20 1971.¦ 2:47.39 1976.¦ 3:12.32 1894.¦ 4:06.34 1833.¦ 5:07.04 1646.¦ 6:09.22 1471.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1535.¦              ¦ 1:00.30 1156.¦              ¦
 1522. van der Zee Jacob      1963 NL-DN Sneek              6:50.31,9   2:21.26,9  (3534) diploma video  138/M4   431.   20,168 ¦  2:28.31 1555.¦ 2:42.35 1618.¦ 3:06.52 1562.¦ 3:56.23 1384.¦ 4:57.28 1282.¦ 6:08.30 1446.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17 1294.¦              ¦ 1:01.05 1250.¦              ¦
 1523. Prati Gilberto         1959 Villanova di Bagnacava   6:50.40,9   2:21.35,9  (2652) diploma video  138/M4   432.   20,161 ¦  2:27.55 1497.¦ 2:39.56 1429.¦ 3:05.16 1472.¦ 3:57.07 1428.¦ 5:05.34 1592.¦ 6:13.12 1570.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20 1717.¦              ¦ 1:08.27 2463.¦              ¦
 1524. Fiorentino Riccardo    1969 USA-Greenbrae            6:50.41,6   2:21.36,6  (9339) diploma video  138/M3   435.   20,161 ¦  2:33.45 1933.¦ 2:46.08 1862.¦ 3:11.26 1821.¦ 4:05.25 1787.¦ 5:06.46 1634.¦ 6:14.57 1628.¦
       Cicli Conti G.S.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1699.¦              ¦ 1:01.21 1283.¦              ¦
 1525. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen           6:50.47,5   2:21.42,5  (5308) diploma video  138/M1   184.   20,156 ¦  2:25.41 1319.¦ 2:38.33 1327.¦ 3:03.37 1357.¦ 3:54.57 1311.¦ 5:00.15 1379.¦ 6:09.27 1473.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1612.¦              ¦ 1:05.17 1933.¦              ¦
 1526. Rink Roel              1981 NL-Xk Utrecht            6:50.49,5   2:21.44,5 (10093) diploma video  138/M1   185.   20,154 ¦  2:44.31 2702.¦ 2:58.15 2694.¦ 3:24.50 2615.¦ 4:20.22 2406.¦ 5:15.34 1935.¦ 6:15.34 1648.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2248.¦              ¦   55.12  487.¦              ¦
 1527. Bernardi Giacomo       1965 Serrada di Folgaria (T   6:50.50,4   2:21.45,4  (8078) diploma video  138/M4   433.   20,153 ¦  2:33.05 1873.¦ 2:47.21 1955.¦ 3:12.06 1861.¦ 4:08.12 1903.¦ 5:07.11 1652.¦ 6:11.06 1515.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44 1465.¦              ¦   58.58  936.¦              ¦
 1528. Marton Sandro          1974 Casier (TV)              6:50.50,6   2:21.45,6  (9773) diploma video  138/M2   257.   20,153 ¦  2:41.58 2515.¦ 2:54.50 2441.¦ 3:20.13 2324.¦ 4:17.40 2297.¦ 5:14.58 1919.¦ 6:14.20 1611.¦
       ASD BIKE TRIBE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1744.¦              ¦   57.18  724.¦              ¦
 1529. Förster Helmut         1962 D-Nürnberg               6:50.51,0   2:21.46,0  (7161) diploma video  138/M4   434.   20,153 ¦  2:42.47 2573.¦ 2:56.24 2566.¦ 3:21.13 2379.¦ 4:14.07 2151.¦ 5:13.05 1862.¦ 6:11.22 1526.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1495.¦              ¦   58.57  933.¦              ¦
 1530. Bagliani Giuseppe      1957 Spello (PG)              6:50.52,5   2:21.47,5  (4871) diploma video  138/M5   166.   20,152 ¦  2:32.56 1859.¦ 2:45.44 1828.¦ 3:11.38 1830.¦ 4:06.02 1812.¦ 5:11.47 1810.¦ 6:12.27 1550.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54 1963.¦              ¦ 1:05.44 2000.¦              ¦
 1531. Zamboni Valerio        1954 MON-Monaco               6:50.52,6   2:21.47,6   (104) diploma video  138/M5   167.   20,152 ¦  2:27.01 1422.¦ 2:39.49 1419.¦ 3:06.32 1537.¦ 3:55.20 1330.¦ 5:02.44 1474.¦ 6:10.24 1496.¦
       New Jet International                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2309.¦              ¦ 1:07.24 2292.¦              ¦
 1532. Klaus Alexander        1972 D-Waldstetten            6:50.54,6   2:21.49,6  (1524) diploma video  138/M2   258.   20,150 ¦  2:30.02 1654.¦ 2:43.13 1664.¦ 3:07.07 1577.¦ 4:00.13 1553.¦ 5:01.33 1434.¦ 6:09.30 1475.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1153.¦              ¦ 1:01.19 1279.¦              ¦
 1533. Gandolfo Luca          1963 Borgomaro (IM)           6:50.57,4   2:21.52,4  (2957) diploma video  138/M4   435.   20,148 ¦  2:31.50 1774.¦ 2:45.48 1837.¦ 3:11.16 1808.¦ 4:07.47 1883.¦ 5:06.35 1626.¦ 6:11.20 1525.¦
       Rusty Bike Team Pontedassio                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1778.¦              ¦   58.47  902.¦              ¦
 1534. Fenoggio Fabio         1976 Imperia (IM)             6:50.58,0   2:21.53,0  (2937) diploma video  138/M2   259.   20,147 ¦  2:31.39 1759.¦ 2:45.29 1802.¦ 3:11.17 1809.¦ 4:07.48 1884.¦ 5:05.04 1569.¦ 6:11.12 1518.¦
       Sport Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1920.¦              ¦   57.16  716.¦              ¦
 1535. Böke Jörn              1973 D-Straßlach-Dinghartin   6:50.59,5   2:21.54,5  (5025) diploma video  138/M2   260.   20,146 ¦  2:25.43 1322.¦ 2:38.22 1313.¦ 3:03.28 1345.¦ 3:54.36 1295.¦ 5:02.20 1462.¦ 6:12.56 1564.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06 1629.¦              ¦ 1:07.44 2351.¦              ¦
 1536. Ceccarelli Paolo       1966 Prato (PO)               6:51.01,5   2:21.56,5  (7487) diploma video  138/M3   436.   20,144 ¦  2:28.27 1551.¦ 2:42.08 1596.¦ 3:07.07 1577.¦ 3:59.59 1544.¦ 5:05.51 1603.¦ 6:11.30 1529.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58 1581.¦              ¦ 1:05.52 2012.¦              ¦
 1537. Rieske Peter           1965 NL-EK Ridderkerk         6:51.06,4   2:22.01,4  (1984) diploma video  138/M4   436.   20,140 ¦  2:25.24 1303.¦ 2:37.26 1246.¦ 3:03.17 1331.¦ 3:54.55 1310.¦ 5:06.12 1615.¦ 6:12.32 1553.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1935.¦              ¦ 1:11.16 2889.¦              ¦
 1538. Bugani Ivano           1958 Ozzano Emilia (BO)       6:51.07,9   2:22.02,9  (5085) diploma video  138/M5   168.   20,139 ¦  2:32.18 1805.¦ 2:44.51 1759.¦ 3:08.24 1656.¦ 3:59.38 1529.¦ 4:57.12 1273.¦ 6:06.58 1394.¦
       POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1029.¦              ¦   57.33  756.¦              ¦
 1539. Wallis Adrian          1965 GB-GLD Glasgow           6:51.10,3   2:22.05,3  (2077) diploma video  138/M4   437.   20,137 ¦  2:19.47  926.¦ 2:32.22  932.¦ 2:58.58 1084.¦ 3:55.56 1360.¦ 5:04.13 1527.¦ 6:12.08 1547.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2253.¦              ¦ 1:08.16 2432.¦              ¦
 1540. De Jong Olaf           1972 NL-HN Purmerend          6:51.13,1   2:22.08,1  (5248) diploma video  138/M2   261.   20,135 ¦  2:33.45 1932.¦ 2:46.32 1897.¦ 3:12.03 1857.¦ 4:05.57 1807.¦ 5:10.04 1750.¦ 6:13.40 1583.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.31 1793.¦              ¦ 1:04.06 1740.¦              ¦
 1541. Anelli Mirco           1963 Rimini (RN)              6:51.14,5   2:22.09,5  (4074) diploma video  138/M4   438.   20,134 ¦  2:32.55 1856.¦ 2:47.08 1937.¦ 3:12.56 1912.¦ 4:01.30 1617.¦ 5:04.37 1544.¦ 6:11.47 1538.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1910.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1567.¦              ¦
 1542. Deckers Rudi           1963 B-Hasselt                6:51.20,6   2:22.15,6  (4763) diploma video  138/M4   439.   20,129 ¦  2:29.33 1616.¦ 2:41.59 1582.¦ 3:07.08 1581.¦ 4:04.30 1748.¦ 5:05.48 1600.¦ 6:10.46 1502.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1642.¦              ¦ 1:01.18 1277.¦              ¦
 1543. Pönn Konrad            1957 D-Oberschleißheim        6:51.21,3   2:22.16,3 (10019) diploma video  138/M5   169.   20,128 ¦  2:25.13 1290.¦ 2:38.02 1286.¦ 3:02.10 1270.¦ 3:59.47 1540.¦ 5:03.57 1518.¦ 6:14.41 1619.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08 1235.¦              ¦ 1:04.10 1745.¦              ¦
 1544. Sobol Miroslaw         1976 PL-Nowy Targ             6:51.22,6   2:22.17,6  (4682) diploma video  138/M2   262.   20,127 ¦  2:30.24 1683.¦ 2:43.24 1676.¦ 3:07.02 1574.¦ 3:58.35 1481.¦ 5:03.05 1488.¦ 6:11.17 1522.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38 1064.¦              ¦ 1:04.30 1801.¦              ¦
 1544. Zloza Piotr            1973 PL-Nowy Targ             6:51.22,6   2:22.17,6  (8397) diploma video  138/M2   262.   20,127 ¦  2:30.24 1682.¦ 2:43.23 1675.¦ 3:07.02 1574.¦ 3:58.36 1483.¦ 5:03.06 1490.¦ 6:11.17 1521.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38 1066.¦              ¦ 1:04.30 1799.¦              ¦
 1546. Gimignani Stefano      1966 San Godenzo (FI)         6:51.22,9   2:22.17,9  (5427) diploma video  138/M3   437.   20,127 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:08.10 1648.¦ 3:55.05 1321.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1547. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach                6:51.23,1   2:22.18,1  (8964) diploma video  138/M3   438.   20,127 ¦  2:32.42 1838.¦ 2:46.15 1874.¦ 3:09.42 1723.¦ 4:01.59 1636.¦ 5:03.33 1504.¦ 6:11.40 1533.¦
       SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1006.¦              ¦ 1:01.34 1318.¦              ¦
 1548. Ter Beek Rob           1976 NL-KH Arnhem             6:51.23,7   2:22.18,7 (10336) diploma video  138/M2   264.   20,126 ¦  2:27.11 1437.¦ 2:39.51 1423.¦ 3:03.27 1342.¦ 3:58.36 1484.¦ 4:57.08 1271.¦ 6:09.00 1458.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1050.¦              ¦   58.32  874.¦              ¦
 1549. Lucidi Gabriele        1962 Porto San Giorgio (AP)   6:51.24,8   2:22.19,8  (1546) diploma video  138/M4   440.   20,125 ¦  2:28.02 1505.¦ 2:41.05 1526.¦ 3:07.39 1618.¦ 3:59.00 1505.¦ 5:05.54 1605.¦ 6:11.57 1543.¦
       ASD SACE                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2235.¦              ¦ 1:06.54 2203.¦              ¦
 1550. Stas Johan             1968 B-Stint Truiden          6:51.26,8   2:22.21,8  (6721) diploma video  138/M3   439.   20,124 ¦  2:37.10 2159.¦ 2:51.50 2250.¦ 3:15.40 2074.¦ 4:10.28 1997.¦ 5:06.23 1623.¦ 6:13.03 1567.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1121.¦              ¦   55.54  564.¦              ¦
 1551. Ter Hart Marcel        1972 NL-TJ Sittard            6:51.27,1   2:22.22,1  (6165) diploma video  138/M2   265.   20,123 ¦  2:30.31 1690.¦ 2:44.08 1720.¦ 3:08.14 1649.¦ 3:59.35 1527.¦ 4:58.08 1301.¦ 6:11.14 1520.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1228.¦              ¦   58.33  876.¦              ¦
 1552. Boeri Raimondo         1951 Milano (MI)              6:51.27,8   2:22.22,8  (1387) diploma video  138/M5   170.   20,123 ¦  2:30.48 1711.¦ 2:43.53 1705.¦ 3:09.15 1701.¦ 3:57.30 1448.¦ 5:07.26 1660.¦ 6:14.29 1614.¦
       ISDC TEAM PEZZETTI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1725.¦              ¦ 1:09.56 2704.¦              ¦
 1553. Tommasin Maurizio      1965 Noventa Padovana (PD)    6:51.29,4   2:22.24,4  (2304) diploma video  138/M4   441.   20,121 ¦  2:24.37 1249.¦ 2:36.43 1193.¦ 3:03.24 1340.¦ 3:56.12 1371.¦ 5:05.34 1591.¦ 6:12.35 1558.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41 2299.¦              ¦ 1:09.21 2601.¦              ¦
 1554. Penninck Willem        1951 B-Anzegem Kaster         6:51.29,6   2:22.24,6  (9965) diploma video  138/M5   171.   20,121 ¦  2:31.58 1782.¦ 2:46.12 1869.¦ 3:11.08 1801.¦ 4:04.57 1767.¦ 5:05.13 1580.¦ 6:14.15 1609.¦
       Gilderiders Zwevegem                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1570.¦              ¦ 1:00.16 1130.¦              ¦
 1555. Menegotto Gianluca     1968 Saccolongo (PD)          6:51.29,7   2:22.24,7  (2306) diploma video  138/M3   440.   20,121 ¦  2:26.41 1399.¦ 2:39.33 1396.¦ 3:05.10 1460.¦ 4:00.49 1588.¦ 5:06.35 1627.¦ 6:12.34 1555.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1841.¦              ¦ 1:05.45 2001.¦              ¦
 1556. Dendl Stefan           1954 D-Straubing              6:51.32,2   2:22.27,2  (3874) diploma video  138/M5   172.   20,119 ¦  2:24.03 1203.¦ 2:36.44 1194.¦ 3:01.52 1252.¦ 3:54.54 1309.¦ 5:03.28 1500.¦ 6:12.40 1560.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07 1637.¦              ¦ 1:08.34 2473.¦              ¦
 1557. Scolari Massimo        1970 Bussolengo (VR)          6:51.41,0   2:22.36,0  (6082) diploma video  138/M3   441.   20,112 ¦  2:33.40 1927.¦ 2:48.29 2021.¦ 3:13.18 1936.¦ 4:09.20 1943.¦ 5:10.29 1763.¦ 6:13.10 1569.¦
       Ciclo Team Bussolengo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1495.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1253.¦              ¦
 1558. Campanella Marco       1966 Gaibanella (FE)          6:51.48,5   2:22.43,5  (5099) diploma video  138/M3   442.   20,106 ¦  2:31.34 1755.¦ 2:44.30 1738.¦ 3:10.07 1738.¦ 4:02.13 1649.¦ 5:08.17 1690.¦ 6:12.50 1563.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1846.¦              ¦ 1:06.04 2044.¦              ¦
 1559. Nagels Stany           1958 B-Beerse                 6:51.49,0   2:22.44,0  (8649) diploma video  138/M5   173.   20,106 ¦  2:25.37 1313.¦ 2:38.47 1343.¦ 3:02.48 1305.¦ 3:51.02 1144.¦ 4:55.13 1216.¦ 6:05.51 1364.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1188.¦              ¦ 1:04.10 1746.¦              ¦
 1560. D'Amico Giuseppe       1947 Roma (RM)                6:51.54,9   2:22.49,9  (5029) diploma video  138/M6   39.    20,101 ¦  2:28.33 1557.¦ 2:41.24 1543.¦ 3:08.03 1639.¦ 4:03.34 1710.¦ 5:08.24 1693.¦ 6:13.57 1597.¦
       Pol Cicli Fatato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39 2282.¦              ¦ 1:04.49 1853.¦              ¦
 1561. Builtjes Frans         1963 NL-Gennep KC             6:51.56,6   2:22.51,6  (2570) diploma video  138/M4   442.   20,099 ¦  2:26.38 1393.¦ 2:39.35 1400.¦ 3:03.38 1359.¦ 4:02.46 1667.¦ 5:04.31 1539.¦ 6:09.35 1477.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1204.¦              ¦ 1:01.44 1356.¦              ¦
 1562. Paolini Loris          1957 Monte Urano (AP)         6:51.57,2   2:22.52,2  (3070) diploma video  138/M5   174.   20,099 ¦  2:21.59 1064.¦ 2:33.53 1021.¦ 2:58.55 1079.¦ 3:52.49 1218.¦ 5:01.07 1411.¦ 6:11.25 1527.¦
       a.s.d.extrema team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1598.¦              ¦ 1:08.17 2437.¦              ¦
 1563. Biasi Ezio             1976 I                        6:51.59,4   2:22.54,4  (7920) diploma video  138/M2   266.   20,097 ¦  2:27.59 1503.¦ 2:41.13 1532.¦ 3:05.15 1469.¦ 4:01.07 1600.¦ 5:05.41 1597.¦ 6:11.58 1545.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1201.¦              ¦ 1:04.34 1815.¦              ¦
 1564. Drechsel Arno          1959 A-Lienz, Osttirol        6:52.00,2   2:22.55,2   (128) diploma video  138/M4   443.   20,096 ¦  2:24.07 1209.¦ 2:35.58 1144.¦ 3:03.36 1356.¦ 3:59.05 1507.¦ 5:06.39 1628.¦ 6:14.38 1618.¦
       RS Club Lienz                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38 2693.¦              ¦ 1:07.34 2319.¦              ¦
 1565. Ploner Kurt            1961 Niederdorf (BZ)          6:52.01,1   2:22.56,1   (125) diploma video  138/M4   444.   20,096 ¦  2:11.51  523.¦ 2:23.12  498.¦ 2:46.37  539.¦ 3:58.59 1504.¦ 5:02.43 1472.¦ 6:14.15 1607.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  997.¦              ¦ 1:03.43 1690.¦              ¦
 1566. Gendarme Yvan          1979 B-Charleroi Dampremy     6:52.01,8   2:22.56,8  (9419) diploma video  138/M1   186.   20,095 ¦  2:32.10 1795.¦ 2:45.24 1794.¦ 3:07.44 1624.¦ 4:01.00 1595.¦ 4:59.21 1342.¦ 6:07.32 1415.¦
       ACC Bodart                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  636.¦              ¦   58.21  842.¦              ¦
 1567. Naccarato Michele      1962 San Quirino (PN)         6:52.02,2   2:22.57,2  (5781) diploma video  138/M4   445.   20,095 ¦  2:33.50 1939.¦ 2:46.48 1917.¦ 3:11.12 1805.¦ 4:11.18 2029.¦ 5:10.55 1777.¦ 6:14.01 1601.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1327.¦              ¦   59.37 1035.¦              ¦
 1568. Gallo Rino             1955 Arsego (PD)              6:52.07,0   2:23.02,0  (1486) diploma video  138/M5   175.   20,091 ¦  2:25.29 1310.¦ 2:38.43 1333.¦ 3:03.31 1347.¦ 3:54.03 1272.¦ 4:59.17 1339.¦ 6:11.32 1531.¦
       g. s. due pedali                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1484.¦              ¦ 1:05.13 1914.¦              ¦
 1569. Mertens Scott          1988 B-HouthalenHelchteren    6:52.08,3   2:23.03,3  (9810) diploma video  138/M1   187.   20,090 ¦  2:38.07 2227.¦ 2:50.38 2156.¦ 3:16.34 2126.¦ 4:09.49 1959.¦ 5:12.57 1857.¦ 6:15.40 1649.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1970.¦              ¦ 1:03.08 1576.¦              ¦
 1570. Horst Chris-Jaap       1968 NL-AK Heerde             6:52.10,6   2:23.05,6  (3776) diploma video  138/M3   443.   20,088 ¦  2:37.45 2205.¦ 2:51.01 2188.¦ 3:15.31 2063.¦ 4:14.18 2159.¦ 5:10.36 1765.¦ 6:14.08 1605.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1365.¦              ¦   56.17  600.¦              ¦
 1571. Ferraris Fabio         1979 Cantù (CO)               6:52.15,1   2:23.10,1  (9323) diploma video  138/M1   188.   20,084 ¦  2:31.32 1754.¦ 2:45.28 1801.¦ 3:10.51 1777.¦ 4:05.47 1804.¦ 5:04.15 1529.¦ 6:12.40 1561.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1729.¦              ¦   58.28  857.¦              ¦
 1572. Westendorp Tijs        1973 NL-ES Nijmegen           6:52.16,5   2:23.11,5  (6291) diploma video  138/M2   267.   20,083 ¦  2:41.09 2437.¦ 2:54.50 2442.¦ 3:21.33 2398.¦ 4:14.27 2165.¦ 5:11.01 1782.¦ 6:13.34 1582.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2311.¦              ¦   56.34  630.¦              ¦
 1573. Effenberger Gert       1969 D-Lenggries              6:52.18,5   2:23.13,5  (5306) diploma video  138/M3   444.   20,082 ¦  2:34.47 1996.¦ 2:46.55 1925.¦ 3:12.17 1873.¦ 4:09.39 1954.¦ 5:06.48 1636.¦ 6:14.53 1625.¦
       LSC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1732.¦              ¦   57.09  702.¦              ¦
 1574. Hamberg Maarten        1970 NL-Cr Zwolle             6:52.22,5   2:23.17,5  (2543) diploma video  138/M3   445.   20,078 ¦  2:30.49 1712.¦ 2:43.02 1647.¦ 3:08.38 1671.¦ 3:59.11 1512.¦ 5:08.16 1689.¦ 6:15.09 1633.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1830.¦              ¦ 1:09.04 2553.¦              ¦
 1575. Weissmueller Alberto   1962 Roncade (TV)             6:52.24,2   2:23.19,2  (2253) diploma video  138/M4   446.   20,077 ¦  2:26.38 1392.¦ 2:39.12 1372.¦ 3:05.13 1463.¦ 3:58.47 1498.¦ 5:05.29 1589.¦ 6:11.52 1540.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2017.¦              ¦ 1:06.42 2159.¦              ¦
 1576. Resch Manfred          1970 D-Kumhausen              6:52.30,3   2:23.25,3  (8179) diploma video  138/M3   446.   20,072 ¦  2:22.27 1102.¦ 2:34.50 1079.¦ 2:59.29 1121.¦ 3:50.50 1138.¦ 4:58.19 1308.¦ 6:10.04 1489.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38 1424.¦              ¦ 1:07.29 2304.¦              ¦
 1577. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen           6:52.31,9   2:23.26,9  (9556) diploma video  138/M2   268.   20,071 ¦  2:26.46 1409.¦ 2:40.51 1505.¦ 3:04.26 1405.¦ 4:00.22 1560.¦ 5:01.42 1437.¦ 6:13.13 1572.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1041.¦              ¦ 1:01.19 1279.¦              ¦
 1578. Tremmel Ekkehard       1948 D-Stadtbergen            6:52.39,2   2:23.34,2  (2357) diploma video  138/M6   40.    20,065 ¦  2:31.53 1776.¦ 2:45.30 1805.¦ 3:12.25 1885.¦ 4:02.07 1645.¦ 5:08.54 1704.¦ 6:15.00 1629.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2407.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2173.¦              ¦
 1579. Fieger Stephan         1970 D-Ottobrunn              6:52.45,7   2:23.40,7  (8174) diploma video  138/M3   447.   20,060 ¦  2:36.50 2134.¦ 2:49.21 2066.¦ 3:14.56 2028.¦ 4:05.46 1803.¦ 5:12.31 1841.¦ 6:15.52 1661.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1826.¦              ¦ 1:06.45 2169.¦              ¦
 1580. Cremers Harrie         1968 NL-Zt Elst               6:52.46,8   2:23.41,8  (7745) diploma video  138/M3   448.   20,059 ¦  2:26.32 1385.¦ 2:41.42 1569.¦ 3:07.31 1609.¦ 4:00.15 1555.¦ 5:07.32 1661.¦ 6:13.29 1578.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1924.¦              ¦ 1:07.17 2269.¦              ¦
 1581. Accorsi Cristian       1967 Porto Mantovano (MN)     6:52.48,1   2:23.43,1  (7851) diploma video  138/M3   449.   20,058 ¦  2:38.38 2264.¦ 2:51.17 2208.¦ 3:17.43 2192.¦ 4:12.03 2056.¦ 5:12.17 1827.¦ 6:15.07 1632.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2174.¦              ¦ 1:00.14 1126.¦              ¦
 1582. Schembari Biagio       1947 Comiso (RG)              6:52.51,1   2:23.46,1  (2140) diploma video  138/M6   41.    20,055 ¦  2:25.23 1301.¦ 2:38.44 1336.¦ 3:04.28 1408.¦ 3:54.20 1284.¦ 5:03.32 1502.¦ 6:12.34 1556.¦
       AC Renault Amarù                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1890.¦              ¦ 1:09.11 2576.¦              ¦
 1583. D'Amicis Anthony       1957 Grottaglie (TA)          6:52.54,7   2:23.49,7  (5224) diploma video  138/M5   176.   20,052 ¦  2:34.34 1980.¦ 2:48.44 2038.¦ 3:14.17 1982.¦ 4:07.15 1861.¦ 5:04.42 1549.¦ 6:10.57 1508.¦
       GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1810.¦              ¦   57.27  741.¦              ¦
 1584. Remartini Roberto      1961 Milano (MI)              6:52.55,6   2:23.50,6  (3109) diploma video  138/M4   447.   20,051 ¦  2:30.21 1678.¦ 2:42.42 1626.¦ 3:09.32 1719.¦ 4:00.14 1554.¦ 5:09.41 1734.¦ 6:14.02 1603.¦
       Team de Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2380.¦              ¦ 1:09.27 2617.¦              ¦
 1585. Mastrosimone Paolo     1968 Padova (PD)              6:53.01,2   2:23.56,2  (1575) diploma video  138/M3   450.   20,047 ¦  2:30.18 1675.¦ 2:42.55 1642.¦ 3:07.56 1633.¦ 3:57.56 1463.¦ 5:06.49 1637.¦ 6:14.27 1612.¦
       ASD Padovanuoto                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00 1590.¦              ¦ 1:08.52 2522.¦              ¦
 1586. Caponi Alberto         1964 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:53.01,5   2:23.56,5  (4593) diploma video  138/M4   448.   20,047 ¦  2:25.52 1337.¦ 2:38.15 1304.¦ 3:03.08 1324.¦ 3:53.44 1255.¦ 5:04.06 1523.¦ 6:13.08 1568.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1535.¦              ¦ 1:10.22 2766.¦              ¦
 1587. Manzalini Bruno        1970 Mesola (FE)              6:53.01,9   2:23.56,9  (9750) diploma video  138/M3   451.   20,046 ¦  2:28.25 1546.¦ 2:41.39 1562.¦ 3:06.15 1519.¦ 3:57.11 1430.¦ 5:04.24 1537.¦ 6:12.29 1551.¦
       Ciclo sport Rivà                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.35 1401.¦              ¦ 1:07.12 2255.¦              ¦
 1588. Astolfi Claudio        1966 Rimini (RN)              6:53.02,7   2:23.57,7  (6975) diploma video  138/M3   452.   20,046 ¦  2:28.09 1514.¦ 2:40.33 1477.¦ 3:05.42 1493.¦ 3:58.15 1471.¦ 5:03.39 1508.¦ 6:15.16 1638.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1646.¦              ¦ 1:05.23 1952.¦              ¦
 1589. Lazzari Giuseppe       1966 San Giovanni in Croce    6:53.05,8   2:24.00,8  (4259) diploma video  138/M3   453.   20,043 ¦  2:31.54 1777.¦ 2:45.21 1791.¦ 3:10.58 1788.¦ 4:03.50 1723.¦ 5:07.44 1669.¦ 6:13.40 1585.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1840.¦              ¦ 1:03.54 1711.¦              ¦
 1590. Pillon Daniele         1961 Meolo (VE)               6:53.10,1   2:24.05,1  (2216) diploma video  138/M4   449.   20,040 ¦  2:26.39 1397.¦ 2:39.00 1356.¦ 3:04.49 1435.¦ 3:56.21 1381.¦ 5:02.21 1463.¦ 6:10.57 1509.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1925.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2034.¦              ¦
 1591. van Merkerk Arjun      1963 NL-AJ Zwolle             6:53.12,7   2:24.07,7  (3540) diploma video  138/M4   450.   20,038 ¦  2:32.03 1789.¦ 2:44.40 1747.¦ 3:09.00 1692.¦ 4:03.29 1705.¦ 5:11.20 1793.¦ 6:13.15 1573.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1316.¦              ¦ 1:07.51 2372.¦              ¦
 1592. Ferro Bernardo         1952 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    6:53.16,9   2:24.11,9  (5354) diploma video  138/M5   177.   20,034 ¦  2:30.41 1701.¦ 2:43.37 1689.¦ 3:09.25 1709.¦ 4:01.13 1607.¦ 5:07.56 1674.¦ 6:13.56 1595.¦
       Millennium                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1918.¦              ¦ 1:06.42 2156.¦              ¦
 1593. Garavelli Andrea       1966 Valenza (AL)             6:53.23,8   2:24.18,8  (2695) diploma video  138/M3   454.   20,029 ¦  2:00.35  173.¦ 2:12.33  176.¦ 2:33.20  189.¦ 3:18.13  190.¦ 4:42.35  832.¦ 6:14.45 1620.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.47  277.¦              ¦ 1:24.22 3944.¦              ¦
 1594. Nicodin Gheorghe       1957 R-Brason                 6:53.24,3   2:24.19,3  (6748) diploma video  138/M5   178.   20,028 ¦  2:28.10 1516.¦ 2:40.42 1490.¦ 3:05.06 1450.¦ 3:55.58 1362.¦ 4:59.03 1332.¦ 6:13.48 1588.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1332.¦              ¦ 1:03.05 1560.¦              ¦
 1595. Keibel Michael         1972 A-Vils                   6:53.26,2   2:24.21,2  (2470) diploma video  138/M2   269.   20,027 ¦  2:27.04 1426.¦ 2:39.18 1381.¦ 3:03.44 1363.¦ 3:53.41 1251.¦ 4:57.57 1291.¦ 6:10.59 1510.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26 1345.¦              ¦ 1:04.16 1760.¦              ¦
 1596. Loreti Davide          1973 Imola (BO)               6:53.28,6   2:24.23,6  (9715) diploma video  138/M2   270.   20,025 ¦  2:23.15 1149.¦ 2:35.20 1114.¦ 2:59.59 1144.¦ 3:54.21 1285.¦ 5:04.47 1553.¦ 6:15.48 1658.¦
       Pol. Tozzona                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1425.¦              ¦ 1:10.26 2777.¦              ¦
 1597. Droog Patrick          1971 NL-DC Casticum           6:53.29,3   2:24.24,3  (3548) diploma video  138/M3   455.   20,024 ¦  2:30.53 1713.¦ 2:43.08 1656.¦ 3:08.43 1677.¦ 3:58.53 1500.¦ 5:06.50 1639.¦ 6:13.53 1592.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1820.¦              ¦ 1:07.57 2392.¦              ¦
 1598. Nalin Pierluigi        1961 San Donato Milanese (M   6:53.30,5   2:24.25,5  (5783) diploma video  138/M4   451.   20,023 ¦  2:30.12 1667.¦ 2:43.10 1658.¦ 3:09.21 1706.¦ 3:59.10 1511.¦ 5:06.55 1643.¦ 6:13.21 1574.¦
       Consorzio Lombardo Amatori Pis                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2081.¦              ¦ 1:07.44 2350.¦              ¦
 1599. van der Hoek Tjisse    1957 NL-ZP Joure              6:53.30,9   2:24.25,9  (3773) diploma video  138/M5   179.   20,023 ¦  2:36.00 2075.¦ 2:48.35 2031.¦ 3:14.19 1984.¦ 4:08.16 1908.¦ 5:09.55 1743.¦ 6:15.50 1660.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44 1891.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1340.¦              ¦
 1600. Favaro Stefano         1969 Morgano (TV)             6:53.32,4   2:24.27,4  (9313) diploma video  138/M3   456.   20,022 ¦  2:21.36 1042.¦ 2:35.53 1141.¦ 3:00.27 1165.¦ 3:55.59 1363.¦ 4:58.42 1318.¦ 6:09.53 1481.¦
       POLISPORTIVA MORGANO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1394.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1492.¦              ¦
 1601. Forster Jürgen         1976 D-Anzing                 6:53.32,5   2:24.27,5  (2520) diploma video  138/M2   271.   20,022 ¦  2:38.05 2224.¦ 2:52.09 2268.¦ 3:17.43 2191.¦ 4:15.38 2215.¦ 5:04.55 1558.¦ 6:07.19 1409.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1806.¦              ¦   49.16  127.¦              ¦
 1602. Konert Markus          1971 D-Peiß                   6:53.32,9   2:24.27,9  (3962) diploma video  138/M3   457.   20,021 ¦  2:32.10 1794.¦ 2:44.56 1765.¦ 3:07.31 1610.¦ 4:01.30 1616.¦ 5:09.21 1719.¦ 6:14.05 1604.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  721.¦              ¦ 1:07.51 2370.¦              ¦
 1603. Simonitti Alessandro   1963 Basiliano (UD)           6:53.33,2   2:24.28,2 (10252) diploma video  138/M4   452.   20,021 ¦  2:34.41 1988.¦ 2:47.14 1943.¦ 3:11.36 1828.¦ 4:04.13 1738.¦ 5:10.57 1781.¦ 6:16.53 1692.¦
       Coce'n Bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1324.¦              ¦ 1:06.44 2165.¦              ¦
 1604. Coyle Geoff            1974 NL-LX Amsterdam          6:53.35,4   2:24.30,4  (8911) diploma video  138/M2   272.   20,019 ¦  2:32.33 1826.¦ 2:45.55 1845.¦ 3:11.34 1826.¦ 4:05.39 1796.¦ 5:10.04 1751.¦ 6:15.15 1637.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1852.¦              ¦ 1:04.25 1784.¦              ¦
 1605. Überreiter Thomas      1967 D-Straubing              6:53.35,6   2:24.30,6  (2472) diploma video  138/M3   458.   20,019 ¦  2:24.17 1223.¦ 2:37.51 1273.¦ 3:03.14 1328.¦ 4:00.53 1590.¦ 5:04.17 1533.¦ 6:11.46 1537.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1735.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1626.¦              ¦
 1606. Pellegrini Marco       1970 Pisa (PI)                6:53.36,5   2:24.31,5  (5878) diploma video  138/M3   459.   20,018 ¦  2:32.17 1803.¦ 2:45.12 1783.¦ 3:08.35 1666.¦ 4:04.37 1752.¦ 5:06.08 1612.¦ 6:15.25 1642.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  985.¦              ¦ 1:01.31 1310.¦              ¦
 1607. Gun Herbert            1955 D-Dasing                 6:53.37,1   2:24.32,1  (2521) diploma video  138/M5   180.   20,018 ¦  2:31.41 1762.¦ 2:45.24 1794.¦ 3:10.56 1782.¦ 4:06.41 1839.¦ 5:08.12 1686.¦ 6:16.17 1677.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.31 1795.¦              ¦ 1:01.30 1307.¦              ¦
 1608. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 Verucchio (RN)           6:53.38,0   2:24.33,0  (6967) diploma video  138/M4   453.   20,017 ¦  2:35.15 2030.¦ 2:48.07 2003.¦ 3:14.11 1975.¦ 4:04.45 1760.¦ 5:10.05 1752.¦ 6:15.29 1644.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2027.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1939.¦              ¦
 1609. Bielen Paul            1970 NL-Bn Ellecom            6:53.39,5   2:24.34,5  (4492) diploma video  138/M3   460.   20,016 ¦  2:32.28 1821.¦ 2:45.20 1789.¦ 3:09.48 1727.¦ 4:07.03 1852.¦ 5:11.39 1805.¦ 6:15.45 1652.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1356.¦              ¦ 1:04.36 1819.¦              ¦
 1610. Frey Holger            1969 D-Buchenberg             6:53.49,1   2:24.44,1  (7542) diploma video  138/M3   461.   20,008 ¦  2:30.39 1697.¦ 2:43.26 1678.¦ 3:07.52 1631.¦ 4:06.55 1848.¦ 5:04.57 1559.¦ 6:13.50 1590.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25 1343.¦              ¦   58.02  804.¦              ¦
 1611. Bauer Lutz             1968 D-Rednitzhembach         6:53.52,8   2:24.47,8  (7173) diploma video  138/M3   462.   20,005 ¦  2:27.43 1483.¦ 2:40.34 1479.¦ 3:04.03 1383.¦ 3:56.38 1393.¦ 5:01.49 1442.¦ 6:17.19 1704.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29 1017.¦              ¦ 1:05.11 1908.¦              ¦
 1612. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen               6:53.58,1   2:24.53,1  (9540) diploma video  138/M6   42.    20,001 ¦  2:30.04 1659.¦ 2:43.15 1665.¦ 3:08.27 1661.¦ 3:56.40 1394.¦ 5:04.01 1519.¦ 6:13.40 1583.¦
       Velo Solingen eV                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1664.¦              ¦ 1:07.21 2279.¦              ¦
 1613. Moretti Alberto        1955 San Marcello (AN)        6:53.58,7   2:24.53,7  (8061) diploma video  138/M5   181.   20,001 ¦  2:31.50 1773.¦ 2:44.41 1749.¦ 3:10.30 1758.¦ 4:04.00 1729.¦ 5:09.14 1715.¦ 6:15.49 1659.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49 1927.¦              ¦ 1:05.13 1915.¦              ¦
 1613. Morini Aldo            1950 Terracina (LT)           6:53.58,7   2:24.53,7  (5762) diploma video  138/M6   43.    20,001 ¦  2:33.38 1925.¦ 2:46.52 1922.¦ 3:12.18 1876.¦ 4:03.56 1728.¦ 5:09.47 1736.¦ 6:16.24 1680.¦
       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26 1764.¦              ¦ 1:05.50 2008.¦              ¦
 1615. Filzwieser Gerhard     1965 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         6:53.58,8   2:24.53,8  (5358) diploma video  138/M4   454.   20,000 ¦  2:19.37  917.¦ 2:34.28 1057.¦ 2:58.40 1058.¦ 3:57.13 1432.¦ 5:09.46 1735.¦ 6:14.15 1608.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1268.¦              ¦ 1:12.33 3059.¦              ¦
 1616. Christgen Wolfgang     1965 D-Seukendorf             6:53.59,5   2:24.54,5  (9139) diploma video  138/M4   455.   20,000 ¦  2:37.21 2172.¦ 2:50.24 2134.¦ 3:16.11 2098.¦ 4:15.44 2220.¦ 5:16.46 1982.¦ 6:18.13 1736.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1905.¦              ¦ 1:01.01 1241.¦              ¦
 1617. Assolni Guido          1970 Paitone (BS)             6:54.00,1   2:24.55,1  (8785) diploma video  138/M3   463.   19,999 ¦  2:31.39 1758.¦ 2:43.51 1703.¦ 3:10.24 1753.¦ 3:59.48 1542.¦ 5:08.09 1684.¦ 6:15.57 1667.¦
       gs carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2229.¦              ¦ 1:08.20 2443.¦              ¦
 1618. Scarpellini Davide     1966 Viserba (RN)             6:54.02,0   2:24.57,0  (4086) diploma video  138/M3   464.   19,998 ¦  2:35.07 2018.¦ 2:47.30 1967.¦ 3:13.41 1952.¦ 4:08.09 1901.¦ 5:12.27 1835.¦ 6:16.57 1696.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2078.¦              ¦ 1:04.17 1764.¦              ¦
 1619. Swartjes Eric          1967 NL-LL Beuningen          6:54.04,9   2:24.59,9  (6651) diploma video  138/M3   465.   19,996 ¦  2:30.15 1672.¦ 2:43.03 1649.¦ 3:07.46 1626.¦ 4:04.42 1755.¦ 5:09.30 1724.¦ 6:16.15 1675.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42 1455.¦              ¦ 1:04.48 1851.¦              ¦
 1620. Genovese Livio         1961 Musano di Trevignano (   6:54.05,2   2:25.00,2  (2212) diploma video  138/M4   456.   19,995 ¦  2:28.14 1521.¦ 2:41.37 1559.¦ 3:06.25 1530.¦ 3:58.07 1467.¦ 5:08.37 1696.¦ 6:13.59 1598.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1489.¦              ¦ 1:10.29 2788.¦              ¦
 1621. Maselli Matteo         1973 Modena (MO)              6:54.06,9   2:25.01,9  (3812) diploma video  138/M2   273.   19,994 ¦  2:26.19 1373.¦ 2:38.05 1292.¦ 3:02.09 1268.¦ 3:57.28 1446.¦ 5:02.59 1484.¦ 6:13.55 1594.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1213.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1965.¦              ¦
 1622. Perazzini Giovanni     1953 Maciano (PU)             6:54.07,8   2:25.02,8  (4076) diploma video  138/M5   182.   19,993 ¦  2:28.30 1554.¦ 2:42.01 1586.¦ 3:07.26 1603.¦ 4:01.31 1619.¦ 5:08.00 1677.¦ 6:13.02 1566.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25 1757.¦              ¦ 1:06.29 2113.¦              ¦
 1623. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein           6:54.09,5   2:25.04,5 (10183) diploma video  138/M3   466.   19,992 ¦  2:27.03 1425.¦ 2:39.58 1430.¦ 3:03.04 1320.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:07.12 1653.¦ 6:15.28 1643.¦
       Radfreude Hilpoltstein                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  900.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1624. Schmid Helmut          1967 D-Stadtbergen            6:54.11,0   2:25.06,0  (2483) diploma video  138/M3   467.   19,991 ¦  2:16.29  752.¦ 2:29.15  771.¦ 2:53.12  820.¦ 3:44.33  898.¦ 5:00.25 1385.¦ 6:13.53 1593.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57 1175.¦              ¦ 1:15.52 3406.¦              ¦
 1625. Mason Fiorenzo         1950 Villorba (TV)            6:54.11,1   2:25.06,1  (2199) diploma video  138/M6   44.    19,991 ¦  2:28.26 1548.¦ 2:41.18 1535.¦ 3:07.11 1587.¦ 4:01.41 1623.¦ 5:09.36 1731.¦ 6:17.40 1717.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1954.¦              ¦ 1:07.55 2382.¦              ¦
 1626. Verde Filippo          1973 Lendinara (RO)           6:54.15,2   2:25.10,2  (3829) diploma video  138/M2   274.   19,987 ¦  2:33.01 1865.¦ 2:45.51 1839.¦ 3:11.26 1822.¦ 4:04.13 1739.¦ 5:09.50 1737.¦ 6:14.29 1615.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1820.¦              ¦ 1:05.36 1981.¦              ¦
 1627. Toresan Mauro          1967 Volpago del Montello (   6:54.17,3   2:25.12,3  (2238) diploma video  138/M3   468.   19,986 ¦  2:29.33 1617.¦ 2:42.11 1601.¦ 3:06.44 1557.¦ 3:59.37 1528.¦ 5:06.40 1630.¦ 6:17.24 1707.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1387.¦              ¦ 1:07.03 2229.¦              ¦
 1628. Storni Giacomo         1964 Bologna (BO)             6:54.22,6   2:25.17,6  (2249) diploma video  138/M4   457.   19,981 ¦  2:33.57 1946.¦ 2:45.55 1846.¦ 3:11.56 1845.¦ 4:03.23 1702.¦ 5:09.38 1733.¦ 6:13.57 1596.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2010.¦              ¦ 1:06.14 2073.¦              ¦
 1629. Giorgi Giovanni        1958 Bologna (BO)             6:54.22,8   2:25.17,8  (2262) diploma video  138/M5   183.   19,981 ¦  2:22.23 1096.¦ 2:34.24 1052.¦ 3:00.29 1167.¦ 3:52.06 1189.¦ 5:02.56 1482.¦ 6:14.35 1616.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2043.¦              ¦ 1:10.50 2837.¦              ¦
 1630. Naleppa Daniel         1975 D-Kressbronn             6:54.25,3   2:25.20,3  (8090) diploma video  138/M2   275.   19,979 ¦  2:35.09 2021.¦ 2:47.35 1974.¦ 3:14.24 1993.¦ 4:08.13 1905.¦ 5:10.43 1770.¦ 6:14.51 1623.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2357.¦              ¦ 1:02.30 1464.¦              ¦
 1631. Visani Andrea          1970 Carpi (MO)               6:54.28,3   2:25.23,3  (6827) diploma video  138/M3   469.   19,977 ¦  2:30.11 1665.¦ 2:42.38 1625.¦ 3:08.15 1652.¦ 4:02.01 1639.¦ 5:08.52 1703.¦ 6:13.31 1579.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1835.¦              ¦ 1:06.50 2194.¦              ¦
 1632. Visani Marco           1972 Castel Bolognese (RA)    6:54.29,4   2:25.24,4  (6802) diploma video  138/M2   276.   19,976 ¦  2:30.11 1666.¦ 2:42.38 1624.¦ 3:08.14 1651.¦ 4:02.02 1641.¦ 5:08.51 1702.¦ 6:13.31 1581.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1831.¦              ¦ 1:06.48 2185.¦              ¦
 1633. Dietrich Werner        1964 D-Mering                 6:54.31,5   2:25.26,5  (5292) diploma video  138/M4   458.   19,974 ¦  2:32.47 1844.¦ 2:46.59 1930.¦ 3:12.01 1850.¦ 4:04.16 1743.¦ 5:08.40 1699.¦ 6:16.55 1693.¦
       RSC-Mering                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1596.¦              ¦ 1:04.24 1781.¦              ¦
 1634. Giovanelli Giovanni    1959 Lugo (RA)                6:54.34,5   2:25.29,5  (2309) diploma video  138/M4   459.   19,972 ¦  2:22.16 1088.¦ 2:34.15 1041.¦ 2:59.26 1115.¦ 3:51.36 1166.¦ 5:06.18 1619.¦ 6:16.18 1678.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10 1657.¦              ¦ 1:14.42 3290.¦              ¦
 1635. Ravaglioli Massimo     1968 Bertinoro (FC)           6:54.35,2   2:25.30,2  (5960) diploma video  138/M3   470.   19,971 ¦  2:33.15 1892.¦ 2:46.08 1861.¦ 3:12.02 1851.¦ 4:05.18 1778.¦ 5:12.41 1849.¦ 6:17.33 1712.¦
       TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1956.¦              ¦ 1:07.22 2286.¦              ¦
 1636. Baldassini Loris       1962 Ancona (AN)              6:54.36,1   2:25.31,1  (4231) diploma video  138/M4   460.   19,970 ¦  2:25.13 1289.¦ 2:38.13 1303.¦ 3:02.18 1281.¦ 3:54.50 1307.¦ 5:04.40 1547.¦ 6:13.50 1591.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1220.¦              ¦ 1:09.49 2682.¦              ¦
 1637. Paoloni Roberto        1953 Fermo (AP)               6:54.36,4   2:25.31,4  (3071) diploma video  138/M5   184.   19,970 ¦  2:34.43 1990.¦ 2:48.02 1999.¦ 3:16.12 2101.¦ 4:11.54 2050.¦ 5:14.54 1916.¦ 6:16.28 1683.¦
       Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09 2914.¦              ¦ 1:02.59 1546.¦              ¦
 1638. Florie Erwin           1974 NL-Sw Berghem            6:54.36,7   2:25.31,7  (3662) diploma video  138/M2   277.   19,970 ¦  2:26.52 1417.¦ 2:39.34 1397.¦ 3:07.21 1599.¦ 3:57.18 1438.¦ 5:04.57 1561.¦ 6:14.14 1606.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2770.¦              ¦ 1:07.38 2336.¦              ¦
 1639. Luconi Roberto         1964 Ancona (AN)              6:54.36,8   2:25.31,8  (1547) diploma video  138/M4   461.   19,970 ¦  2:20.05  939.¦ 2:32.57  967.¦ 2:56.58  986.¦ 3:51.35 1165.¦ 4:59.49 1365.¦ 6:08.14 1432.¦
       ASD Cicli Copparo Ancona                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1192.¦              ¦ 1:08.14 2426.¦              ¦
 1640. Vincenti Leonardo      1964 Ceglie del Campo (BA)    6:54.40,9   2:25.35,9  (1718) diploma video  138/M4   462.   19,967 ¦  2:25.55 1342.¦ 2:39.08 1367.¦ 3:04.03 1383.¦ 3:54.58 1312.¦ 5:06.52 1640.¦ 6:14.45 1621.¦
       Pol.Cassano                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1551.¦              ¦ 1:11.53 2971.¦              ¦
 1641. Meneghello Giancarlo   1958 San Salvatore Monferra   6:54.43,0   2:25.38,0    (79) diploma video  138/M5   185.   19,965 ¦  2:31.10 1729.¦ 2:44.17 1726.¦ 3:10.22 1748.¦ 4:04.33 1749.¦ 5:11.32 1798.¦ 6:16.03 1669.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2042.¦              ¦ 1:06.58 2214.¦              ¦
 1642. Larmit Will            1961 NL-HM Reusel             6:54.44,3   2:25.39,3  (6720) diploma video  138/M4   463.   19,964 ¦  2:34.25 1975.¦ 2:47.46 1980.¦ 3:13.35 1948.¦ 4:12.31 2081.¦ 5:13.00 1859.¦ 6:16.12 1674.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1923.¦              ¦ 1:00.28 1153.¦              ¦
 1643. Riepl Peter            1969 D-Mausham                6:54.52,3   2:25.47,3  (4188) diploma video  138/M3   471.   19,957 ¦  2:27.32 1469.¦ 2:39.54 1428.¦ 3:06.43 1553.¦ 4:07.07 1858.¦ 5:07.20 1656.¦ 6:16.28 1682.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48 2354.¦              ¦ 1:00.12 1124.¦              ¦
 1644. Magerl Peter           1970 D-Altheim                6:54.52,6   2:25.47,6  (4185) diploma video  138/M3   472.   19,957 ¦  2:27.31 1467.¦ 2:39.38 1402.¦ 3:06.44 1554.¦ 4:07.06 1856.¦ 5:07.20 1657.¦ 6:16.29 1684.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2476.¦              ¦ 1:00.14 1125.¦              ¦
 1645. Bizzoni Umberto        1968 Torre Dei Roveri (BG)    6:54.57,8   2:25.52,8  (1383) diploma video  138/M3   473.   19,953 ¦  2:32.06 1793.¦ 2:44.44 1754.¦ 3:10.50 1775.¦ 4:05.02 1769.¦ 5:11.30 1797.¦ 6:15.19 1640.¦
       ASD.CICLISTICA ZANICA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06 2052.¦              ¦ 1:06.28 2110.¦              ¦
 1646. Müller Peter           1968 D-Obermaiselstein        6:55.00,3   2:25.55,3  (4218) diploma video  138/M3   474.   19,951 ¦  2:40.07 2369.¦ 2:53.07 2326.¦ 3:17.19 2167.¦ 4:12.49 2098.¦ 5:11.09 1788.¦ 6:15.10 1635.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1268.¦              ¦   58.19  832.¦              ¦
 1647. Sponton Giampaolo      1959 San Damaso (MO)          6:55.00,4   2:25.55,4  (6821) diploma video  138/M4   464.   19,951 ¦  2:38.28 2254.¦ 2:52.58 2317.¦ 3:18.52 2246.¦ 4:12.19 2071.¦ 5:09.37 1732.¦ 6:11.19 1523.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54 1964.¦              ¦   57.17  720.¦              ¦
 1648. Prieling Andreas       1959 A-Schöder                6:55.04,4   2:25.59,4  (8566) diploma video  138/M4   465.   19,948 ¦  2:35.24 2036.¦ 2:48.57 2053.¦ 3:14.31 1997.¦ 4:08.22 1912.¦ 5:11.15 1790.¦ 6:17.36 1713.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34 1813.¦              ¦ 1:02.52 1531.¦              ¦
 1649. Kraus Johannes         1962 D-Amberg                 6:55.04,6   2:25.59,6  (5567) diploma video  138/M4   466.   19,948 ¦  2:28.17 1526.¦ 2:41.03 1523.¦ 3:06.15 1518.¦ 4:01.11 1603.¦ 5:05.45 1598.¦ 6:13.48 1589.¦
       RSG Vilstal                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1664.¦              ¦ 1:04.34 1813.¦              ¦
 1650. Schuurman Eiko         1960 NL-JR Houten             6:55.05,9   2:26.00,9  (2542) diploma video  138/M4   467.   19,947 ¦  2:32.27 1819.¦ 2:44.28 1735.¦ 3:09.56 1733.¦ 4:02.30 1659.¦ 5:12.43 1851.¦ 6:18.55 1755.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1778.¦              ¦ 1:10.13 2743.¦              ¦
 1651. Loucks Frederick       1961 USA-Dover, NH            6:55.06,5   2:26.01,5  (6750) diploma video  138/M4   468.   19,946 ¦  2:36.52 2142.¦ 2:50.29 2143.¦ 3:19.31 2282.¦ 4:08.56 1929.¦ 5:05.09 1575.¦ 6:15.45 1651.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 3230.¦              ¦   56.13  590.¦              ¦
 1652. Salvati Manlio         1964 Roma (RM)                6:55.07,2   2:26.02,2  (2017) diploma video  138/M4   469.   19,946 ¦  2:29.29 1612.¦ 2:41.48 1572.¦ 3:08.17 1655.¦ 4:00.34 1574.¦ 5:15.06 1921.¦ 6:18.11 1735.¦
       gruppo sportivo esercito                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2197.¦              ¦ 1:14.31 3276.¦              ¦
 1653. Samer Max              1968 D-Stadtbergen            6:55.09,6   2:26.04,6  (2509) diploma video  138/M3   475.   19,944 ¦  2:20.55 1000.¦ 2:33.13  980.¦ 2:57.57 1026.¦ 3:48.05 1030.¦ 5:01.00 1404.¦ 6:14.01 1600.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1456.¦              ¦ 1:12.55 3105.¦              ¦
 1654. Miglioranza Maurizio   1957 Preganziol (TV)          6:55.11,4   2:26.06,4  (2245) diploma video  138/M5   186.   19,942 ¦  2:29.49 1640.¦ 2:42.13 1603.¦ 3:09.32 1719.¦ 4:02.47 1669.¦ 5:13.10 1866.¦ 6:18.37 1745.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2570.¦              ¦ 1:10.22 2768.¦              ¦
 1655. Onori Francesco        1964 San Donato Milanese (M   6:55.11,9   2:26.06,9  (1610) diploma video  138/M4   470.   19,942 ¦  2:25.43 1323.¦ 2:38.29 1319.¦ 3:03.29 1346.¦ 3:57.15 1435.¦ 5:03.05 1487.¦ 6:13.26 1577.¦
       c.c. lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59 1584.¦              ¦ 1:05.49 2005.¦              ¦
 1656. Ricci Ezio             1961 San Donato Milanese (M   6:55.12,8   2:26.07,8  (1651) diploma video  138/M4   471.   19,941 ¦  2:25.44 1325.¦ 2:38.30 1323.¦ 3:03.28 1344.¦ 3:57.14 1433.¦ 5:01.51 1445.¦ 6:12.57 1565.¦
       c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57 1578.¦              ¦ 1:04.37 1822.¦              ¦
 1657. Versteden Jan          1954 NL-NK Best               6:55.13,4   2:26.08,4  (6716) diploma video  138/M5   187.   19,941 ¦  2:18.56  869.¦ 2:31.32  885.¦ 2:54.33  875.¦ 3:49.17 1083.¦ 4:50.54 1075.¦ 6:05.34 1354.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  868.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1331.¦              ¦
 1658. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben         6:55.19,2   2:26.14,2  (9415) diploma video  138/M5   188.   19,936 ¦  2:35.54 2068.¦ 2:49.14 2061.¦ 3:14.06 1970.¦ 4:07.10 1860.¦ 5:11.14 1789.¦ 6:16.21 1679.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1523.¦              ¦ 1:04.03 1733.¦              ¦
 1659. Nurzia Massimiliano    1970 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:55.20,0   2:26.15,0  (4733) diploma video  138/M3   476.   19,935 ¦  2:32.53 1854.¦ 2:45.41 1824.¦ 3:11.04 1794.¦ 4:07.27 1869.¦ 5:11.02 1783.¦ 6:19.30 1766.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1739.¦              ¦ 1:03.35 1660.¦              ¦
 1660. Hartl Frank            1966 D-München                6:55.22,3   2:26.17,3  (4376) diploma video  138/M3   477.   19,933 ¦  2:31.16 1732.¦ 2:47.32 1971.¦ 3:11.25 1820.¦ 4:01.40 1622.¦ 5:06.47 1635.¦ 6:08.11 1431.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1147.¦              ¦ 1:05.07 1899.¦              ¦
 1661. Marchesi Massimo       1963 Vanzago (MI)             6:55.23,7   2:26.18,7  (8611) diploma video  138/M4   472.   19,932 ¦  2:37.05 2156.¦ 2:50.50 2176.¦ 3:16.08 2096.¦ 4:09.07 1933.¦ 5:09.00 1709.¦ 6:15.33 1647.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1701.¦              ¦   59.53 1077.¦              ¦
 1662. Merli Paolo            1971 Milano (MI)              6:55.26,8   2:26.21,8  (5727) diploma video  138/M3   478.   19,930 ¦  2:37.12 2161.¦ 2:50.02 2122.¦ 3:14.54 2026.¦ 4:13.36 2130.¦ 5:10.56 1779.¦ 6:15.17 1639.¦
       GS pedale val parma                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1521.¦              ¦   57.19  726.¦              ¦
 1663. Franchi Antonio        1950 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:55.29,7   2:26.24,7  (4725) diploma video  138/M6   45.    19,928 ¦  2:33.14 1887.¦ 2:46.02 1854.¦ 3:11.26 1823.¦ 4:07.48 1886.¦ 5:10.22 1759.¦ 6:19.10 1760.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1750.¦              ¦ 1:02.34 1478.¦              ¦
 1664. Cardinali Matteo       1970 Bologna (BO)             6:55.33,1   2:26.28,1  (9085) diploma video  138/M3   479.   19,925 ¦  2:35.25 2038.¦ 2:48.45 2040.¦ 3:13.22 1938.¦ 4:05.18 1780.¦ 5:08.44 1700.¦ 6:15.07 1631.¦
       Speed Bike ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1410.¦              ¦ 1:03.25 1631.¦              ¦
 1665. Giuriato Giordano      1963 Budrio (BO)              6:55.34,4   2:26.29,4  (2728) diploma video  138/M4   473.   19,924 ¦  2:22.20 1093.¦ 2:34.39 1066.¦ 2:59.50 1134.¦ 3:54.03 1271.¦ 4:56.47 1260.¦ 6:16.57 1695.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1659.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1497.¦              ¦
 1666. Toth Peter             1968 A-Oberwart               6:55.37,8   2:26.32,8  (6191) diploma video  138/M3   480.   19,921 ¦  2:26.14 1366.¦ 2:39.51 1422.¦ 3:04.45 1429.¦ 4:01.57 1633.¦ 5:09.33 1730.¦ 6:17.45 1720.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1545.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2324.¦              ¦
 1667. Oldendorf Hans- Günter 1961 D-Bopfingen              6:55.38,1   2:26.33,1  (9900) diploma video  138/M4   474.   19,921 ¦  2:32.14 1799.¦ 2:45.38 1818.¦ 3:10.29 1756.¦ 4:03.31 1708.¦ 5:07.06 1649.¦ 6:15.57 1666.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1512.¦              ¦ 1:03.35 1662.¦              ¦
 1668. Bragonzi Davide        1978 CH-Monte Carasso         6:55.38,8   2:26.33,8  (8427) diploma video  138/M1   189.   19,920 ¦  2:27.26 1459.¦ 2:40.15 1456.¦ 3:05.18 1473.¦ 3:54.39 1300.¦ 5:08.23 1692.¦ 6:15.55 1664.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1603.¦              ¦ 1:13.44 3190.¦              ¦
 1669. Kiesel Martin          1959 D-Oberstdorf             6:55.41,2   2:26.36,2  (4224) diploma video  138/M4   475.   19,918 ¦  2:32.00 1786.¦ 2:44.43 1753.¦ 3:11.04 1792.¦ 4:04.57 1766.¦ 5:10.27 1761.¦ 6:15.56 1665.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2139.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1965.¦              ¦
 1670. Fezzardi Franco        1966 I                        6:55.42,8   2:26.37,8  (2765) diploma video  138/M3   481.   19,917 ¦  2:22.08 1077.¦ 2:34.44 1073.¦ 2:59.28 1119.¦ 3:52.41 1213.¦ 4:57.49 1286.¦ 6:09.46 1479.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1461.¦              ¦ 1:05.08 1905.¦              ¦
 1671. Taylor Edward          1975 GB-Pe ql St. Ives        6:55.48,4   2:26.43,4  (1748) diploma video  138/M2   278.   19,913 ¦  2:17.28  795.¦ 2:29.30  779.¦ 2:53.21  829.¦ 4:00.42 1581.¦ 5:08.25 1694.¦ 6:15.48 1655.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1140.¦              ¦ 1:07.43 2346.¦              ¦
 1672. Bressaglia Giannino    1955 Treviso (TV)             6:55.53,0   2:26.48,0  (2243) diploma video  138/M5   189.   19,909 ¦  2:25.57 1344.¦ 2:38.18 1307.¦ 3:04.47 1431.¦ 3:58.13 1470.¦ 5:09.17 1717.¦ 6:15.40 1649.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2193.¦              ¦ 1:11.03 2864.¦              ¦
 1673. Modesto Alcide         1946 Musano di Trevignano (   6:55.53,9   2:26.48,9  (2211) diploma video  138/M6   46.    19,908 ¦  2:37.16 2168.¦ 2:49.49 2104.¦ 3:15.23 2056.¦ 4:05.01 1768.¦ 5:11.43 1807.¦ 6:18.04 1729.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1810.¦              ¦ 1:06.41 2152.¦              ¦
 1674. Gasperoni Marino       1962 RSM-San Marino           6:55.56,2   2:26.51,2  (4796) diploma video  138/M4   476.   19,906 ¦  2:38.09 2232.¦ 2:50.56 2183.¦ 3:15.32 2066.¦ 4:12.28 2078.¦ 5:06.18 1617.¦ 6:14.47 1622.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1407.¦              ¦   53.49  367.¦              ¦
 1674. van der Meer Wim       1970 NL-TD Spijkenisse        6:55.56,2   2:26.51,2  (1913) diploma video  138/M3   482.   19,906 ¦  2:35.49 2064.¦ 2:49.06 2058.¦ 3:14.09 1972.¦ 4:06.11 1822.¦ 5:09.26 1721.¦ 6:14.28 1613.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1607.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1594.¦              ¦
 1676. Selci Roberto          1960 Pesaro (PU)              6:55.57,6   2:26.52,6   (103) diploma video  138/M4   477.   19,905 ¦  2:34.59 2010.¦ 2:47.57 1992.¦ 3:13.16 1933.¦ 4:04.11 1736.¦ 5:12.23 1832.¦ 6:17.20 1705.¦
       ASD Confesercenti Pesaro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1709.¦              ¦ 1:08.12 2421.¦              ¦
 1677. Orozco Mauricio        1968 USA-Miami (FLO)          6:56.00,2   2:26.55,2  (9910) diploma video  138/M3   483.   19,903 ¦  2:40.15 2385.¦ 2:53.56 2377.¦ 3:20.00 2313.¦ 4:12.26 2075.¦ 5:10.44 1771.¦ 6:17.06 1699.¦
       Team Andante                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2030.¦              ¦   58.18  828.¦              ¦
 1678. Casini Antonio         1961 Pianengo (CR)            6:56.03,5   2:26.58,5  (5130) diploma video  138/M4   478.   19,901 ¦  2:26.33 1387.¦ 2:39.44 1410.¦ 3:05.19 1476.¦ 4:02.00 1638.¦ 5:07.39 1666.¦ 6:16.30 1686.¦
       UC CREMASCA                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1827.¦              ¦ 1:05.38 1987.¦              ¦
 1679. Spendolini Marco       1975 Jesi (AN)                6:56.04,3   2:26.59,3  (2153) diploma video  138/M2   279.   19,900 ¦  2:27.41 1478.¦ 2:40.00 1433.¦ 3:05.33 1488.¦ 3:57.06 1426.¦ 5:08.10 1685.¦ 6:17.52 1724.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1803.¦              ¦ 1:11.03 2861.¦              ¦
 1680. Borgioli Alessandro    1974 Empoli (FI)              6:56.05,2   2:27.00,2  (1393) diploma video  138/M2   280.   19,899 ¦  2:27.14 1440.¦ 2:40.06 1443.¦ 3:05.48 1499.¦ 3:55.18 1328.¦ 5:03.10 1492.¦ 6:15.46 1654.¦
       integrateam ASD Dis&abili                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1877.¦              ¦ 1:07.51 2370.¦              ¦
 1681. Borgioli Marco         1953 Empoli (FI)              6:56.05,9   2:27.00,9  (1394) diploma video  138/M5   190.   19,899 ¦  2:27.31 1466.¦ 2:40.00 1434.¦ 3:05.53 1503.¦ 3:56.19 1377.¦ 5:03.55 1517.¦ 6:15.46 1653.¦
       integrateam ASD Dis&abili                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52 1951.¦              ¦ 1:07.36 2329.¦              ¦
 1682. Raimondo Omar          1977 Roddi (CN)               6:56.10,3   2:27.05,3  (4175) diploma video  138/M2   281.   19,895 ¦  2:22.24 1098.¦ 2:34.57 1088.¦ 2:59.38 1125.¦ 3:52.11 1198.¦ 4:59.14 1337.¦ 6:11.53 1541.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1445.¦              ¦ 1:07.02 2226.¦              ¦
 1682. Righini Roberto        1947 Firenze (FI)             6:56.10,3   2:27.05,3  (2639) diploma video  138/M6   47.    19,895 ¦  2:22.09 1079.¦ 2:36.14 1167.¦ 3:00.45 1185.¦ 3:49.12 1078.¦ 5:01.22 1423.¦ 6:16.05 1671.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1374.¦              ¦ 1:12.09 3005.¦              ¦
 1684. Diebold Fritz-Josef    1970 D-Burladingen            6:56.11,3   2:27.06,3  (7784) diploma video  138/M3   484.   19,894 ¦  2:39.58 2359.¦ 2:52.16 2272.¦ 3:20.05 2317.¦ 4:14.21 2161.¦ 5:15.59 1954.¦ 6:18.54 1754.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49 2780.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1336.¦              ¦
 1685. Petrucci Guido         1963 Grosseto (GR)            6:56.12,2   2:27.07,2  (5895) diploma video  138/M4   479.   19,894 ¦  2:32.39 1832.¦ 2:45.10 1780.¦ 3:11.19 1813.¦ 4:00.50 1589.¦ 5:12.30 1838.¦ 6:19.56 1778.¦
       SS Grosseto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2060.¦              ¦ 1:11.40 2940.¦              ¦
 1686. Savini Giovanni        1954 Monte San Vito (AN)      6:56.15,3   2:27.10,3  (1669) diploma video  138/M5   191.   19,891 ¦  2:24.20 1226.¦ 2:37.44 1264.¦ 3:02.30 1290.¦ 3:57.14 1434.¦ 5:01.29 1428.¦ 6:16.05 1670.¦
       Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1475.¦              ¦ 1:04.14 1756.¦              ¦
 1687. Brin Paolo             1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    6:56.15,4   2:27.10,4  (5067) diploma video  138/M3   485.   19,891 ¦  2:28.18 1530.¦ 2:40.57 1516.¦ 3:06.32 1538.¦ 3:58.02 1464.¦ 5:07.19 1655.¦ 6:15.30 1645.¦
       Team Marchisio Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1824.¦              ¦ 1:09.17 2585.¦              ¦
 1688. Severi Leandro         1968 Carpi (MO)               6:56.15,6   2:27.10,6  (2272) diploma video  138/M3   486.   19,891 ¦  2:30.41 1700.¦ 2:43.11 1661.¦ 3:10.32 1761.¦ 4:01.13 1606.¦ 5:09.51 1739.¦ 6:16.00 1668.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21 2584.¦              ¦ 1:08.38 2487.¦              ¦
 1689. Luporini Pierangelo    1940 Loc. Spindoli  (MC)      6:56.15,8   2:27.10,8  (1548) diploma video  138/M6   48.    19,891 ¦  2:27.25 1458.¦ 2:41.09 1529.¦ 3:06.20 1526.¦ 3:56.09 1370.¦ 5:08.05 1681.¦ 6:15.09 1634.¦
       frecce azzurre avis camerino                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1659.¦              ¦ 1:11.55 2974.¦              ¦
 1690. van Dingenen Jos       1962 B-Vosselaar              6:56.16,7   2:27.11,7  (8651) diploma video  138/M4   480.   19,890 ¦  2:32.57 1860.¦ 2:45.55 1844.¦ 3:12.19 1878.¦ 4:03.17 1696.¦ 5:07.33 1662.¦ 6:18.21 1741.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2163.¦              ¦ 1:04.15 1757.¦              ¦
 1691. Mondini Gabriele       1962 Budrio (BO)              6:56.17,4   2:27.12,4  (2725) diploma video  138/M4   481.   19,889 ¦  2:23.15 1149.¦ 2:35.21 1115.¦ 3:01.02 1205.¦ 3:54.53 1308.¦ 5:06.21 1622.¦ 6:17.40 1717.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1873.¦              ¦ 1:11.27 2912.¦              ¦
 1692. Cozzolino Alessandro   1968 RSM-San Marino           6:56.17,9   2:27.12,9  (4795) diploma video  138/M3   487.   19,889 ¦  2:37.41 2197.¦ 2:50.23 2133.¦ 3:15.07 2040.¦ 4:11.59 2053.¦ 5:05.49 1601.¦ 6:17.39 1716.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1462.¦              ¦   53.49  368.¦              ¦
 1693. Forti Emanuele         1967 Carpi (MO)               6:56.18,0   2:27.13,0  (2285) diploma video  138/M3   488.   19,889 ¦  2:29.06 1590.¦ 2:41.41 1566.¦ 3:07.10 1586.¦ 3:58.16 1472.¦ 5:10.03 1749.¦ 6:16.33 1688.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1781.¦              ¦ 1:11.47 2954.¦              ¦
 1694. Tanner Johann          1953 A-Murau                  6:56.18,2   2:27.13,2  (8568) diploma video  138/M5   192.   19,889 ¦  2:41.17 2451.¦ 2:55.13 2468.¦ 3:21.01 2369.¦ 4:17.01 2265.¦ 5:13.01 1860.¦ 6:18.02 1728.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1910.¦              ¦   56.00  573.¦              ¦
 1695. Mazza Massimo          1961 RSM-San Marino           6:56.22,7   2:27.17,7  (8580) diploma video  138/M4   482.   19,885 ¦  2:37.48 2207.¦ 2:50.46 2168.¦ 3:15.09 2043.¦ 4:12.12 2064.¦ 5:13.35 1876.¦ 6:17.48 1722.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1327.¦              ¦ 1:01.23 1288.¦              ¦
 1696. Forghieri Marco        1961 Carpi (MO)               6:56.26,8   2:27.21,8  (3801) diploma video  138/M4   483.   19,882 ¦  2:24.10 1213.¦ 2:36.50 1207.¦ 3:03.01 1315.¦ 3:51.58 1182.¦ 5:12.39 1845.¦ 6:19.17 1763.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2079.¦              ¦ 1:20.40 3752.¦              ¦
 1697. Baldelli Marco         1977 Ancona (AN)              6:56.29,2   2:27.24,2  (4881) diploma video  138/M2   282.   19,880 ¦  2:32.14 1798.¦ 2:45.45 1831.¦ 3:11.07 1796.¦ 4:11.36 2038.¦ 5:14.32 1906.¦ 6:19.48 1774.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1722.¦              ¦ 1:02.55 1534.¦              ¦
 1698. Fenati Alberto         1972 Forlimpopoli (FC)        6:56.34,5   2:27.29,5  (7204) diploma video  138/M2   283.   19,876 ¦  2:27.43 1481.¦ 2:41.23 1540.¦ 3:04.58 1442.¦ 4:02.48 1670.¦ 5:05.22 1586.¦ 6:15.13 1636.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1046.¦              ¦ 1:02.34 1477.¦              ¦
 1699. Chiesura Onorato       1958 Follina (TV)             6:56.38,3   2:27.33,3  (5160) diploma video  138/M5   193.   19,873 ¦  2:26.09 1355.¦ 2:38.55 1348.¦ 3:05.56 1507.¦ 3:58.37 1488.¦ 5:08.37 1697.¦ 6:18.51 1752.¦
       Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2454.¦              ¦ 1:09.59 2715.¦              ¦
 1700. Martinolli Bruno       1966 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)   6:56.42,7   2:27.37,7  (9772) diploma video  138/M3   489.   19,869 ¦  2:39.00 2298.¦ 2:52.21 2274.¦ 3:18.18 2223.¦ 4:12.07 2063.¦ 5:16.06 1957.¦ 6:18.46 1749.¦
       Cicli Cortina CRA                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1985.¦              ¦ 1:03.58 1720.¦              ¦
 1701. Dolcini Massimo        1966 RSM-Fiorentino           6:56.45,0   2:27.40,0  (8579) diploma video  138/M3   490.   19,868 ¦  2:36.24 2108.¦ 2:50.55 2181.¦ 3:15.32 2066.¦ 4:12.32 2082.¦ 5:09.31 1725.¦ 6:18.11 1734.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1412.¦              ¦   56.59  683.¦              ¦
 1702. Küspert Alexander      1975 CH-Ermantingen           6:56.46,4   2:27.41,4  (7424) diploma video  138/M2   284.   19,866 ¦  2:27.58 1502.¦ 2:40.07 1446.¦ 3:04.36 1419.¦ 3:55.20 1331.¦ 5:01.51 1444.¦ 6:13.41 1586.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1355.¦              ¦ 1:06.30 2122.¦              ¦
 1703. Tobaldo Michele        1971 Cervarese Santa Croce    6:56.50,5   2:27.45,5  (6856) diploma video  138/M3   491.   19,863 ¦  2:34.54 2001.¦ 2:59.00 2730.¦ 3:22.51 2499.¦ 4:15.15 2196.¦ 5:14.20 1894.¦ 6:19.07 1759.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1134.¦              ¦   59.05  951.¦              ¦
 1704. Polato Albino          1966 Vigonza (PD)             6:56.57,4   2:27.52,4  (6990) diploma video  138/M3   492.   19,858 ¦  2:29.26 1611.¦ 2:41.29 1548.¦ 3:08.57 1690.¦ 4:05.27 1789.¦ 5:13.48 1879.¦ 6:19.57 1779.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28 2628.¦              ¦ 1:08.21 2446.¦              ¦
 1705. Povolo Daniele         1962 Sommacampagna (VR)       6:57.01,4   2:27.56,4 (10023) diploma video  138/M4   484.   19,855 ¦  2:31.00 1722.¦ 2:43.39 1691.¦ 3:09.57 1734.¦ 4:06.43 1841.¦ 5:13.37 1877.¦ 6:17.00 1697.¦
       CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2120.¦              ¦ 1:06.54 2202.¦              ¦
 1706. Roina Lino             1937 Sommacampagna (VR)       6:57.01,9   2:27.56,9 (10109) diploma video  138/M6   49.    19,854 ¦  2:31.01 1724.¦ 2:43.26 1679.¦ 3:09.31 1717.¦ 4:06.43 1841.¦ 5:13.07 1864.¦ 6:16.56 1694.¦
       CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05 2046.¦              ¦ 1:06.24 2099.¦              ¦
 1707. Sagué Martinez Raul    1970 E-Alcañiz                6:57.08,8   2:28.03,8 (10146) diploma video  138/M3   493.   19,849 ¦  2:47.02 2867.¦ 3:00.27 2824.¦ 3:26.15 2691.¦ 4:24.40 2608.¦ 5:17.45 2017.¦ 6:20.43 1801.¦
       CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1917.¦              ¦   53.04  307.¦              ¦
 1708. Gouw René              1963 NL-SR Zevenhuizen        6:57.08,9   2:28.03,9  (3680) diploma video  138/M4   485.   19,849 ¦  2:28.45 1574.¦ 2:40.51 1505.¦ 3:05.43 1495.¦ 3:59.40 1531.¦ 5:03.03 1486.¦ 6:13.23 1575.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1526.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1622.¦              ¦
 1709. Killersreiter Otto     1960 D-Wegscheid              6:57.09,0   2:28.04,0  (7044) diploma video  138/M4   486.   19,848 ¦  2:34.09 1960.¦ 2:47.43 1978.¦ 3:12.54 1910.¦ 4:10.02 1969.¦ 5:11.32 1798.¦ 6:18.50 1751.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1661.¦              ¦ 1:01.29 1304.¦              ¦
 1710. Foz Molins Luis Angel  1975 E-La Codoñera            6:57.09,1   2:28.04,1  (9353) diploma video  138/M2   285.   19,848 ¦  2:47.01 2864.¦ 3:00.44 2837.¦ 3:25.53 2676.¦ 4:24.41 2612.¦ 5:17.45 2015.¦ 6:20.40 1798.¦
       CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1642.¦              ¦   53.03  303.¦              ¦
 1711. Matteucci Bruno        1970 Forlimpopoli (FC)        6:57.10,6   2:28.05,6  (9785) diploma video  138/M3   494.   19,847 ¦  2:28.19 1535.¦ 2:41.59 1581.¦ 3:05.34 1489.¦ 4:03.21 1700.¦ 5:06.02 1607.¦ 6:15.48 1657.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1046.¦              ¦ 1:02.40 1489.¦              ¦
 1712. Malaspina Maurizio     1963 Sairano (PV)             6:57.12,7   2:28.07,7    (72) diploma video  138/M4   487.   19,846 ¦  2:25.58 1346.¦ 2:39.16 1377.¦ 3:05.54 1505.¦ 3:58.28 1475.¦ 5:06.08 1611.¦ 6:17.31 1711.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38 2273.¦              ¦ 1:07.40 2339.¦              ¦
 1713. Pfaff Hans             1968 D-Düsseldorf             6:57.14,7   2:28.09,7  (4357) diploma video  138/M3   495.   19,844 ¦  2:22.41 1113.¦ 2:35.01 1095.¦ 2:59.23 1112.¦ 3:49.26 1087.¦ 5:04.16 1530.¦ 6:15.02 1630.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1325.¦              ¦ 1:14.49 3297.¦              ¦
 1714. van Bodegraven Tijmen  1960 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d Am   6:57.20,1   2:28.15,1  (6224) diploma video  138/M4   488.   19,840 ¦  2:31.44 1764.¦ 2:45.37 1813.¦ 3:10.28 1755.¦ 4:10.11 1978.¦ 5:11.48 1812.¦ 6:18.25 1742.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1518.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1332.¦              ¦
 1715. De Schipper Peter      1978 NL-Tm Utrecht            6:57.20,7   2:28.15,7  (9215) diploma video  138/M1   190.   19,839 ¦  2:38.26 2251.¦ 2:51.51 2251.¦ 3:16.27 2120.¦ 4:11.16 2024.¦ 5:08.15 1688.¦ 6:18.41 1746.¦
       TV Hellas                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1404.¦              ¦   56.59  684.¦              ¦
 1716. Paccagnella Enrico     1974 Gazoldo Degli Ippoliti   6:57.21,8   2:28.16,8  (1613) diploma video  138/M2   286.   19,838 ¦  2:24.29 1242.¦ 2:38.18 1306.¦ 3:02.58 1312.¦ 4:00.32 1570.¦ 5:07.06 1648.¦ 6:17.22 1706.¦
       pol.s.giorgio ugo bike                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1439.¦              ¦ 1:06.34 2136.¦              ¦
 1717. Tacconi Roberto        1968 Jesi (AN)                6:57.24,3   2:28.19,3  (3162) diploma video  138/M3   496.   19,836 ¦  2:22.55 1127.¦ 2:35.18 1112.¦ 2:59.13 1097.¦ 3:54.01 1270.¦ 5:04.55 1557.¦ 6:17.16 1701.¦
       Olimpia Cicli MArocchi                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1164.¦              ¦ 1:10.53 2841.¦              ¦
 1718. Kagerer Norbert        1972 D-Nürnberg               6:57.24,9   2:28.19,9  (4208) diploma video  138/M2   287.   19,836 ¦  2:47.52 2932.¦ 3:01.40 2896.¦ 3:26.29 2707.¦ 4:26.20 2675.¦ 5:19.59 2092.¦ 6:20.09 1782.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1498.¦              ¦   53.38  348.¦              ¦
 1719. Valori Marcello        1958 San Paolo d'Argon (BG)   6:57.26,0   2:28.21,0  (2259) diploma video  138/M5   194.   19,835 ¦  2:45.11 2735.¦ 2:57.39 2642.¦ 3:23.09 2518.¦ 4:11.34 2037.¦ 5:11.39 1806.¦ 6:17.39 1715.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1782.¦              ¦ 1:00.05 1103.¦              ¦
 1720. Chieppa Andrea         1974 Prato (PO)               6:57.27,3   2:28.22,3  (9133) diploma video  138/M2   288.   19,834 ¦  2:36.21 2106.¦ 2:49.26 2075.¦ 3:16.26 2115.¦ 4:12.41 2091.¦ 5:08.58 1707.¦ 6:19.00 1756.¦
       ASD SLOWTEAM                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2439.¦              ¦   56.17  597.¦              ¦
 1721. Altmann Christian      1965 D-Eging am See           6:57.27,9   2:28.22,9  (7024) diploma video  138/M4   489.   19,833 ¦  2:33.13 1886.¦ 2:46.24 1886.¦ 3:12.03 1854.¦ 4:05.20 1782.¦ 5:09.32 1728.¦ 6:19.07 1758.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1853.¦              ¦ 1:04.12 1751.¦              ¦
 1722. Benedetti Maurizio     1970 Prato (PO)               6:57.28,1   2:28.23,1  (8854) diploma video  138/M3   497.   19,833 ¦  2:36.15 2097.¦ 2:49.25 2072.¦ 3:16.28 2124.¦ 4:12.41 2092.¦ 5:08.55 1705.¦ 6:19.01 1757.¦
       ASD SLOWTEAM                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02 2460.¦              ¦   56.14  593.¦              ¦
 1723. Barbieri Giorgio       1955 Genova (GE)              6:57.29,0   2:28.24,0  (4894) diploma video  138/M5   195.   19,833 ¦  2:29.18 1603.¦ 2:42.18 1604.¦ 3:07.42 1622.¦ 4:01.23 1613.¦ 5:09.33 1729.¦ 6:17.47 1721.¦
       GC Eurobike Genova                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1743.¦              ¦ 1:08.09 2419.¦              ¦
 1724. Franke Baker           1979 USA                      6:57.29,9   2:28.24,9  (7888) diploma video  138/M1   191.   19,832 ¦  2:39.43 2339.¦ 2:53.05 2323.¦ 3:20.23 2335.¦ 4:14.53 2184.¦ 5:18.50 2052.¦ 6:20.51 1805.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2566.¦              ¦ 1:03.56 1716.¦              ¦
 1725. van der Weerd Martijn  1976 NL-Xj - Amsterdam        6:57.31,0   2:28.26,0 (10424) diploma video  138/M2   289.   19,831 ¦  2:36.07 2084.¦ 2:49.28 2077.¦ 3:13.14 1931.¦ 4:07.22 1865.¦ 5:09.11 1712.¦ 6:13.45 1587.¦
       Elisa!                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1100.¦              ¦ 1:01.49 1369.¦              ¦
 1726. Cernoia Daniele        1968 Parma (PR)               6:57.34,1   2:28.29,1  (5150) diploma video  138/M3   498.   19,829 ¦  2:30.28 1689.¦ 2:42.36 1619.¦ 3:08.25 1660.¦ 4:03.42 1716.¦ 5:09.53 1741.¦ 6:20.48 1804.¦
       Gs Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49 1928.¦              ¦ 1:06.10 2065.¦              ¦
 1727. Ewert Andreas          1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:57.37,5   2:28.32,5  (6886) diploma video  138/M4   490.   19,826 ¦  2:35.09 2021.¦ 2:48.48 2045.¦ 3:12.24 1882.¦ 4:13.12 2110.¦ 5:07.39 1667.¦ 6:19.12 1761.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36 1055.¦              ¦   54.27  421.¦              ¦
 1728. Solbiati Vittorio      1963 Gallarate (VA)           6:57.38,5   2:28.33,5  (6105) diploma video  138/M4   491.   19,825 ¦  2:28.03 1507.¦ 2:43.01 1646.¦ 3:07.41 1621.¦ 4:05.21 1783.¦ 5:07.06 1647.¦ 6:16.16 1676.¦
       A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1435.¦              ¦ 1:01.44 1355.¦              ¦
 1729. Schubert Hermann       1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:57.43,5   2:28.38,5  (6870) diploma video  138/M4   492.   19,821 ¦  2:35.13 2027.¦ 2:48.53 2050.¦ 3:12.30 1893.¦ 4:13.17 2114.¦ 5:07.45 1671.¦ 6:19.17 1764.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37 1063.¦              ¦   54.28  424.¦              ¦
 1730. Mooren Leon            1965 NL-AM Meterik            6:57.46,4   2:28.41,4  (1840) diploma video  138/M4   493.   19,819 ¦  2:44.09 2670.¦ 2:56.32 2573.¦ 3:22.36 2478.¦ 4:12.07 2062.¦ 5:18.44 2049.¦ 6:21.28 1827.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2030.¦              ¦ 1:06.37 2141.¦              ¦
 1731. Panno Tonino           1961 Terracina (LT)           6:57.50,1   2:28.45,1  (5843) diploma video  138/M4   494.   19,816 ¦  2:24.40 1252.¦ 2:37.58 1284.¦ 3:01.39 1237.¦ 3:51.23 1162.¦ 5:01.13 1414.¦ 6:16.49 1690.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40 1073.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2686.¦              ¦
 1732. Sansonetti Paolo       1969 Maniago (PN)             6:57.54,6   2:28.49,6 (10162) diploma video  138/M3   499.   19,812 ¦  2:36.36 2121.¦ 2:50.25 2138.¦ 3:14.18 1983.¦ 4:06.43 1843.¦ 5:07.08 1650.¦ 6:14.55 1626.¦
       ASD GC CELLINA BIKE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1145.¦              ¦ 1:00.25 1147.¦              ¦
 1733. Simanowski Oliver      1966 D-Augsburg               6:57.55,0   2:28.50,0  (3516) diploma video  138/M3   500.   19,812 ¦  2:28.42 1566.¦ 2:42.25 1609.¦ 3:07.00 1573.¦ 4:06.22 1827.¦ 5:09.25 1720.¦ 6:17.24 1709.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1396.¦              ¦ 1:03.02 1551.¦              ¦
 1734. Svete Bostjan          1973 SLO-Preserje             6:57.55,1   2:28.50,1  (8703) diploma video  138/M2   290.   19,812 ¦  2:34.35 1982.¦ 2:47.13 1942.¦ 3:11.00 1790.¦ 4:05.36 1793.¦ 5:12.21 1830.¦ 6:21.50 1839.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.47 1107.¦              ¦ 1:06.45 2166.¦              ¦
 1735. Della Pietà Roberto    1954 Treviso (TV)             6:57.58,8   2:28.53,8   (350) diploma video  138/M5   196.   19,809 ¦  2:32.46 1843.¦ 2:44.59 1768.¦ 3:12.21 1880.¦ 4:05.36 1794.¦ 5:16.10 1963.¦ 6:21.27 1825.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2591.¦              ¦ 1:10.34 2794.¦              ¦
 1736. Doormernik Karel       1960 NL-SH Oss                6:58.04,5   2:28.59,5  (3673) diploma video  138/M4   495.   19,805 ¦  2:33.04 1869.¦ 2:45.31 1808.¦ 3:10.20 1746.¦ 4:03.06 1685.¦ 5:09.11 1713.¦ 6:20.56 1812.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1499.¦              ¦ 1:06.05 2050.¦              ¦
 1736. Lazzaro Luca           1967 Due Carrare (PD)         6:58.04,5   2:28.59,5  (5596) diploma video  138/M3   501.   19,805 ¦  2:23.33 1168.¦ 2:35.57 1142.¦ 3:00.10 1151.¦ 3:54.29 1290.¦ 5:06.46 1633.¦ 6:17.37 1714.¦
       2Z Teambike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13 1275.¦              ¦ 1:12.17 3027.¦              ¦
 1738. Fabbri Fabrizio        1957 Bertinoro (FC)           6:58.06,8   2:29.01,8  (7207) diploma video  138/M5   197.   19,803 ¦  2:24.57 1274.¦ 2:36.35 1183.¦ 3:03.07 1323.¦ 4:01.31 1618.¦ 5:06.10 1613.¦ 6:17.19 1703.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2220.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1826.¦              ¦
 1739. Del Bene Riccardo      1966 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:58.13,8   2:29.08,8  (5261) diploma video  138/M3   502.   19,797 ¦  2:25.44 1324.¦ 2:38.19 1309.¦ 3:04.55 1439.¦ 3:53.58 1266.¦ 5:02.53 1481.¦ 6:16.08 1672.¦
       Bikeland TEam Bike 2003                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2258.¦              ¦ 1:08.55 2529.¦              ¦
 1740. Bresele Siegfried      1962 D-Oberschleißheim        6:58.16,3   2:29.11,3  (9017) diploma video  138/M4   496.   19,795 ¦  2:25.24 1302.¦ 2:37.57 1280.¦ 3:02.12 1273.¦ 3:59.47 1541.¦ 5:06.04 1609.¦ 6:17.24 1708.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.15 1288.¦              ¦ 1:06.17 2079.¦              ¦
 1741. Rogier van Erkel       1974 NL-Amsterdam             6:58.16,9   2:29.11,9  (8089) diploma video  138/M2   291.   19,795 ¦  2:39.53 2356.¦ 2:52.41 2302.¦ 3:17.45 2194.¦ 4:14.13 2157.¦ 5:17.25 2005.¦ 6:21.59 1851.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1618.¦              ¦ 1:03.12 1581.¦              ¦
 1742. Tamburini Mario        1942 Roma (RM)                6:58.17,8   2:29.12,8  (6148) diploma video  138/M6   50.    19,794 ¦  2:36.53 2144.¦ 2:50.00 2117.¦ 3:16.49 2141.¦ 4:08.25 1913.¦ 5:15.57 1953.¦ 6:20.21 1792.¦
       GS Gasparini                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49 2370.¦              ¦ 1:07.31 2312.¦              ¦
 1743. Röhling Thomas         1949 D-Bochum                 6:58.18,8   2:29.13,8 (10106) diploma video  138/M6   51.    19,793 ¦  2:43.24 2623.¦ 2:58.01 2665.¦ 3:23.05 2514.¦ 4:17.10 2275.¦ 5:15.30 1931.¦ 6:20.16 1790.¦
       Sturmvogel Wattenscheid                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1610.¦              ¦   58.19  833.¦              ¦
 1744. Pascoli Paolo          1955 Ravenna (RA)             6:58.19,3   2:29.14,3  (7610) diploma video  138/M5   198.   19,793 ¦  2:34.47 1994.¦ 2:47.19 1952.¦ 3:11.59 1846.¦ 4:02.50 1672.¦ 5:05.18 1583.¦ 6:15.22 1641.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1430.¦              ¦ 1:02.28 1459.¦              ¦
 1745. Zei Stefano            1966 Firenze (FI)             6:58.23,9   2:29.18,9  (7492) diploma video  138/M3   503.   19,789 ¦  2:31.10 1731.¦ 2:44.55 1761.¦ 3:10.38 1765.¦ 4:03.17 1695.¦ 5:11.52 1814.¦ 6:20.38 1796.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1881.¦              ¦ 1:08.35 2480.¦              ¦
 1746. Berchielli Alessandro  1962 Case Di S.romolo -fi (   6:58.25,9   2:29.20,9  (4053) diploma video  138/M4   497.   19,788 ¦  2:26.15 1368.¦ 2:39.01 1358.¦ 3:03.21 1334.¦ 3:58.19 1474.¦ 5:00.25 1384.¦ 6:17.18 1702.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1309.¦              ¦ 1:02.06 1402.¦              ¦
 1747. Di Marco Giorgio       1955 Prato (PO)               6:58.28,8   2:29.23,8  (8690) diploma video  138/M5   199.   19,785 ¦  2:34.45 1993.¦ 2:48.49 2047.¦ 3:15.15 2049.¦ 4:13.37 2131.¦ 5:16.07 1960.¦ 6:17.29 1710.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2174.¦              ¦ 1:02.30 1464.¦              ¦
 1748. Zuliani Giorgio        1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR)     6:58.32,2   2:29.27,2  (4194) diploma video  138/M5   200.   19,783 ¦  2:38.43 2270.¦ 2:51.30 2225.¦ 3:17.42 2188.¦ 4:12.28 2079.¦ 5:15.26 1930.¦ 6:20.19 1791.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2084.¦              ¦ 1:02.57 1538.¦              ¦
 1749. Kuijs Gerard           1949 NL-DC Castricum          6:58.35,3   2:29.30,3  (3538) diploma video  138/M6   52.    19,780 ¦  2:33.19 1896.¦ 2:46.54 1924.¦ 3:12.28 1890.¦ 4:08.36 1921.¦ 5:10.38 1767.¦ 6:15.54 1663.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1812.¦              ¦ 1:02.01 1390.¦              ¦
 1750. Wilczek Joachim        1969 D-Bodolz                 6:58.37,2   2:29.32,2  (7250) diploma video  138/M3   504.   19,779 ¦  2:40.07 2368.¦ 2:53.32 2348.¦ 3:19.12 2261.¦ 4:12.49 2096.¦ 5:16.37 1978.¦ 6:20.40 1797.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1863.¦              ¦ 1:03.48 1696.¦              ¦
 1751. Martin Vidal Luis Manu 1969 E-Alcañiz                6:58.38,2   2:29.33,2  (9764) diploma video  138/M3   505.   19,778 ¦  2:47.02 2866.¦ 3:00.46 2838.¦ 3:26.14 2690.¦ 4:24.41 2611.¦ 5:20.19 2105.¦ 6:22.03 1853.¦
       CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1774.¦              ¦   55.38  537.¦              ¦
 1752. Bittner Peter          1969 D-Diedorf                6:58.39,3   2:29.34,3  (2340) diploma video  138/M3   506.   19,777 ¦  2:36.52 2142.¦ 2:49.43 2098.¦ 3:15.26 2059.¦ 4:11.00 2013.¦ 5:13.51 1881.¦ 6:21.32 1829.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1883.¦              ¦ 1:02.50 1522.¦              ¦
 1753. Castoldi Giuseppe      1945 Lentate sul Seveso (MI   6:58.45,0   2:29.40,0  (2859) diploma video  138/M6   53.    19,773 ¦  2:36.42 2127.¦ 2:49.54 2112.¦ 3:19.38 2291.¦ 4:10.06 1973.¦ 5:16.24 1970.¦ 6:20.47 1803.¦
       SERVETTO                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 3460.¦              ¦ 1:06.18 2084.¦              ¦
 1754. Szymocha Jean Marie    1950 F-Kembs                  6:58.45,4   2:29.40,4  (7736) diploma video  138/M6   54.    19,772 ¦  2:38.27 2252.¦ 2:51.59 2256.¦ 3:16.27 2118.¦ 4:13.25 2122.¦ 5:13.28 1873.¦ 6:19.48 1773.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1352.¦              ¦ 1:00.02 1098.¦              ¦
 1755. Dimpfl Thomas          1986 D-Augsburg               6:58.46,0   2:29.41,0  (2448) diploma video  138/M1   192.   19,772 ¦  2:41.29 2479.¦ 2:53.33 2350.¦ 3:19.47 2303.¦ 4:13.57 2142.¦ 5:18.50 2053.¦ 6:22.32 1868.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14 2098.¦              ¦ 1:04.53 1861.¦              ¦
 1756. Ulrich Gerald          1962 A-Kumberg                6:58.48,3   2:29.43,3 (10390) diploma video  138/M4   498.   19,770 ¦  2:26.39 1397.¦ 2:39.14 1374.¦ 3:05.45 1497.¦ 4:01.45 1629.¦ 5:08.07 1682.¦ 6:17.02 1698.¦
       LLT Kumberg                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2212.¦              ¦ 1:06.21 2094.¦              ¦
 1757. Sacchi Ivan            1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)      6:58.57,5   2:29.52,5  (2239) diploma video  138/M2   292.   19,763 ¦  2:30.20 1677.¦ 2:42.38 1623.¦ 3:07.55 1632.¦ 3:59.17 1518.¦ 5:11.58 1821.¦ 6:19.55 1777.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1700.¦              ¦ 1:12.40 3077.¦              ¦
 1758. Zver Marjan            1964 SLO-Novo Mesto           6:58.57,7   2:29.52,7 (10570) diploma video  138/M4   499.   19,763 ¦  2:34.13 1964.¦ 2:47.20 1954.¦ 3:10.57 1785.¦ 4:05.40 1797.¦ 5:03.48 1512.¦ 6:17.58 1727.¦
       Peloton                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37 1059.¦              ¦   58.08  811.¦              ¦
 1759. Benigar Borut          1978 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica     6:58.58,4   2:29.53,4  (8859) diploma video  138/M1   193.   19,762 ¦  2:34.14 1967.¦ 2:47.29 1963.¦ 3:10.57 1784.¦ 4:05.41 1798.¦ 5:00.52 1400.¦ 6:17.58 1726.¦
       Peloton                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1009.¦              ¦   55.11  482.¦              ¦
 1760. Zorzi Paolo            1972 Pescantina (VR)          6:58.59,7   2:29.54,7  (6322) diploma video  138/M2   293.   19,761 ¦  2:31.18 1736.¦ 2:44.18 1729.¦ 3:10.15 1742.¦ 4:02.14 1650.¦ 5:08.34 1695.¦ 6:18.08 1732.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1982.¦              ¦ 1:06.20 2090.¦              ¦
 1761. Schnipp Thomas         1966 D-Hofheim                6:59.01,4   2:29.56,4  (6064) diploma video  138/M3   507.   19,760 ¦  2:45.22 2753.¦ 2:58.38 2715.¦ 3:22.55 2503.¦ 4:23.48 2571.¦ 5:20.32 2109.¦ 6:24.14 1899.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17 1295.¦              ¦   56.43  645.¦              ¦
 1762. Blom Derk-Jan          1966 NL-DK Rozendaal          6:59.08,6   2:30.03,6  (3642) diploma video  138/M3   508.   19,754 ¦  2:31.49 1771.¦ 2:46.12 1870.¦ 3:16.17 2106.¦ 4:06.49 1846.¦ 5:04.39 1546.¦ 6:19.42 1771.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 3558.¦              ¦   57.49  780.¦              ¦
 1763. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim                6:59.12,7   2:30.07,7  (4018) diploma video  138/M3   509.   19,751 ¦  2:28.33 1559.¦ 2:41.15 1533.¦ 3:06.29 1535.¦ 4:02.50 1673.¦ 5:09.27 1723.¦ 6:21.24 1822.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13 1679.¦              ¦ 1:06.36 2139.¦              ¦
 1764. Schweneker Marc        1972 D-München                6:59.14,6   2:30.09,6  (6534) diploma video  138/M2   294.   19,749 ¦  2:33.31 1915.¦ 2:47.09 1938.¦ 3:13.05 1921.¦ 4:10.20 1990.¦ 5:16.47 1984.¦ 6:20.14 1786.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1972.¦              ¦ 1:06.27 2105.¦              ¦
 1765. Cima Angelo            1949 Vetralla (VT)            6:59.15,2   2:30.10,2  (9144) diploma video  138/M6   55.    19,749 ¦  2:24.20 1226.¦ 2:37.17 1238.¦ 3:02.32 1293.¦ 3:55.03 1318.¦ 5:00.21 1382.¦ 6:10.55 1506.¦
       ASD VITTORIO BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15 1690.¦              ¦ 1:05.17 1935.¦              ¦
 1766. Kampstra Evan          1974 NL-Hoorn SX              6:59.21,2   2:30.16,2  (2567) diploma video  138/M2   295.   19,744 ¦  2:44.59 2724.¦ 2:57.50 2654.¦ 3:24.36 2607.¦ 4:20.12 2394.¦ 5:22.57 2200.¦ 6:24.15 1900.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2343.¦              ¦ 1:02.44 1501.¦              ¦
 1767. Croes Sander           1978 NL-Cw Maastricht         6:59.28,3   2:30.23,3  (8161) diploma video  138/M1   194.   19,739 ¦  2:26.32 1384.¦ 2:40.03 1438.¦ 3:01.56 1258.¦ 3:54.15 1278.¦ 4:51.39 1105.¦ 6:18.08 1731.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.53  527.¦              ¦   57.23  733.¦              ¦
 1768. Vanden Wijngaert Arne  1973 B-Zonhoven               6:59.30,7   2:30.25,7  (1711) diploma video  138/M2   296.   19,737 ¦  2:33.02 1868.¦ 2:45.39 1820.¦ 3:15.13 2046.¦ 4:04.29 1747.¦ 5:14.03 1888.¦ 6:22.00 1852.¦
       Arnito Team Belgium                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 3409.¦              ¦ 1:09.34 2640.¦              ¦
 1769. Fabi Antonio           1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       6:59.33,7   2:30.28,7  (4214) diploma video  138/M4   500.   19,734 ¦  2:37.23 2173.¦ 2:52.26 2281.¦ 3:18.44 2239.¦ 4:13.28 2125.¦ 5:16.41 1980.¦ 6:22.08 1857.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2123.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1584.¦              ¦
 1770. Luporino Damiano       1970 Pagani (SA)              6:59.35,4   2:30.30,4  (5634) diploma video  138/M3   510.   19,733 ¦  2:23.50 1180.¦ 2:37.04 1222.¦ 3:02.37 1296.¦ 3:56.26 1385.¦ 5:10.26 1760.¦ 6:16.24 1681.¦
       Siall Wood                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1806.¦              ¦ 1:14.00 3217.¦              ¦
 1771. Dixon Shaun            1978 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ      6:59.37,5   2:30.32,5  (1781) diploma video  138/M1   195.   19,731 ¦  2:28.20 1537.¦ 2:42.10 1598.¦ 3:03.57 1378.¦ 4:02.24 1654.¦ 4:59.55 1373.¦ 6:14.51 1624.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  502.¦              ¦   57.30  748.¦              ¦
 1772. Paoletti Marco         1959 Firenze (FI)             6:59.38,8   2:30.33,8  (5845) diploma video  138/M4   501.   19,730 ¦  2:39.13 2308.¦ 2:55.37 2490.¦ 3:22.52 2500.¦ 4:15.28 2207.¦ 5:17.20 2001.¦ 6:21.51 1840.¦
       GS POCCIANTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14 2536.¦              ¦ 1:01.52 1373.¦              ¦
 1773. Heber Matthias         1960 D-Pfaffenhofen           6:59.41,0   2:30.36,0  (2400) diploma video  138/M4   502.   19,729 ¦  2:36.32 2116.¦ 2:49.52 2107.¦ 3:15.06 2038.¦ 4:09.31 1949.¦ 5:17.33 2007.¦ 6:21.41 1832.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13 1681.¦              ¦ 1:08.02 2406.¦              ¦
 1774. Gargantini Piero       1968 Bellinzago Lombardo (M   6:59.45,8   2:30.40,8  (5404) diploma video  138/M3   511.   19,725 ¦  2:34.15 1968.¦ 2:47.30 1968.¦ 3:12.25 1886.¦ 4:05.42 1799.¦ 5:09.19 1718.¦ 6:19.41 1770.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1555.¦              ¦ 1:03.37 1664.¦              ¦
 1775. De Ruiter Rik          1978 NL-Ce Maastricht         6:59.46,7   2:30.41,7  (9214) diploma video  138/M1   196.   19,724 ¦  2:32.21 1808.¦ 2:46.19 1882.¦ 3:11.09 1802.¦ 4:10.19 1988.¦ 5:13.06 1863.¦ 6:20.14 1788.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1505.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1512.¦              ¦
 1776. Wenter Christoph       1966 D-Ismaning               6:59.48,8   2:30.43,8  (6288) diploma video  138/M3   512.   19,723 ¦  2:37.07 2158.¦ 2:50.50 2175.¦ 3:15.20 2051.¦ 4:09.34 1952.¦ 5:11.46 1808.¦ 6:17.58 1725.¦
       SV Solidarität Ismaning                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30 1371.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1414.¦              ¦
 1777. van der Krieke Arjen   1985 NL-AA Tijnje             6:59.50,3   2:30.45,3  (1912) diploma video  138/M1   197.   19,721 ¦  2:38.24 2247.¦ 2:51.40 2239.¦ 3:16.57 2145.¦ 4:11.10 2019.¦ 5:12.27 1837.¦ 6:20.12 1784.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1702.¦              ¦ 1:01.17 1276.¦              ¦
 1778. Pardcel Willem         1981 NL-JZ Velddriel          6:59.51,2   2:30.46,2  (5848) diploma video  138/M1   198.   19,721 ¦  2:25.26 1305.¦ 2:37.38 1258.¦ 3:02.33 1294.¦ 3:54.45 1305.¦ 5:11.04 1786.¦ 6:16.31 1687.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1559.¦              ¦ 1:16.18 3443.¦              ¦
 1779. Vettori Luca           1974 Prato (PO)               6:59.53,6   2:30.48,6  (4324) diploma video  138/M2   297.   19,719 ¦  2:28.14 1522.¦ 2:40.14 1455.¦ 3:05.09 1458.¦ 3:56.55 1411.¦ 5:02.15 1459.¦ 6:19.50 1775.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1551.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1937.¦              ¦
 1780. Pergolesi Giuliano     1957 Spello (PG)              6:59.56,2   2:30.51,2  (5882) diploma video  138/M5   201.   19,717 ¦  2:33.25 1908.¦ 2:45.44 1829.¦ 3:11.25 1818.¦ 4:05.57 1807.¦ 5:11.53 1816.¦ 6:18.10 1733.¦
       ASD GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1867.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2020.¦              ¦
 1781. Vigolo Francesco       1956 Albignasego (PD)         6:59.56,9   2:30.51,9  (2314) diploma video  138/M5   202.   19,716 ¦  2:28.44 1572.¦ 2:41.20 1538.¦ 3:07.50 1628.¦ 4:02.35 1662.¦ 5:13.09 1865.¦ 6:20.08 1781.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2204.¦              ¦ 1:10.34 2795.¦              ¦
 1782. Cesari Giuliano        1970 Filottrano (AN)          6:59.58,5   2:30.53,5  (7549) diploma video  138/M3   513.   19,715 ¦  2:33.12 1885.¦ 2:46.12 1870.¦ 3:13.46 1955.¦ 4:17.12 2278.¦ 5:18.25 2040.¦ 6:22.51 1876.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2671.¦              ¦ 1:01.12 1263.¦              ¦
 1783. Bakker Maarten         1981 NL-Hr Utrecht            7:00.05,7   2:31.00,7  (8799) diploma video  138/M1   199.   19,709 ¦  2:42.58 2587.¦ 2:55.57 2522.¦ 3:22.21 2457.¦ 4:16.34 2254.¦ 5:17.08 1996.¦ 6:21.39 1831.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2155.¦              ¦ 1:00.33 1164.¦              ¦
 1784. Piatti Gianluca        1965 Riva del Garda (TN)      7:00.08,4   2:31.03,4  (9993) diploma video  138/M4   503.   19,707 ¦  2:30.00 1651.¦ 2:42.31 1613.¦ 3:08.32 1663.¦ 4:01.43 1626.¦ 5:12.27 1835.¦ 6:20.13 1785.¦
       Carpentari Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2008.¦              ¦ 1:10.44 2821.¦              ¦
 1785. Molinari Osvaldo       1964 Modena (MO)              7:00.10,0   2:31.05,0  (3810) diploma video  138/M4   504.   19,706 ¦  2:31.28 1745.¦ 2:43.54 1706.¦ 3:09.07 1695.¦ 4:00.22 1557.¦ 5:04.53 1556.¦ 6:18.20 1740.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1672.¦              ¦ 1:04.30 1802.¦              ¦
 1786. Suijs Jeroen           1971 NL-Xm Berkel Enschot     7:00.10,6   2:31.05,6  (6136) diploma video  138/M3   514.   19,705 ¦  2:19.38  921.¦ 2:34.23 1051.¦ 2:56.33  972.¦ 3:45.31  939.¦ 4:53.25 1161.¦ 6:15.32 1646.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  588.¦              ¦ 1:07.54 2378.¦              ¦
 1787. Lemke Stefan           1968 D-Diedorf                7:00.11,1   2:31.06,1  (2409) diploma video  138/M3   515.   19,705 ¦  2:33.32 1916.¦ 2:46.17 1878.¦ 3:12.16 1870.¦ 4:02.58 1680.¦ 5:10.36 1766.¦ 6:20.55 1811.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1997.¦              ¦ 1:07.38 2332.¦              ¦
 1788. Visser Michiel         1956 NL-Gp Vries              7:00.12,4   2:31.07,4  (2578) diploma video  138/M5   203.   19,704 ¦  2:42.11 2536.¦ 2:55.01 2450.¦ 3:20.48 2353.¦ 4:19.23 2364.¦ 5:16.46 1983.¦ 6:21.16 1818.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1910.¦              ¦   57.22  730.¦              ¦
 1789. Saan Budd              1967 NL-Md Hellevoetsluis     7:00.16,4   2:31.11,4  (6010) diploma video  138/M3   516.   19,701 ¦  2:39.15 2310.¦ 2:52.45 2306.¦ 3:19.20 2271.¦ 4:16.25 2245.¦ 5:15.38 1939.¦ 6:21.58 1850.¦
       WTAC Waterstad                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2240.¦              ¦   59.13  973.¦              ¦
 1790. Cunliffe Rob           1966 GB-Nottingham            7:00.20,7   2:31.15,7  (5217) diploma video  138/M3   517.   19,698 ¦  2:33.08 1882.¦ 2:46.44 1910.¦ 3:13.08 1925.¦ 4:07.47 1882.¦ 5:14.55 1917.¦ 6:22.45 1873.¦
       Rob Cunliffe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2165.¦              ¦ 1:07.08 2243.¦              ¦
 1791. Contiero Ivan Danilo   1967 Santa Margherita d'Adi   7:00.21,9   2:31.16,9  (6851) diploma video  138/M3   518.   19,697 ¦  2:36.09 2088.¦ 2:50.01 2119.¦ 3:16.22 2110.¦ 4:12.30 2080.¦ 5:16.56 1991.¦ 6:22.43 1872.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2145.¦              ¦ 1:04.26 1788.¦              ¦
 1792. Leone Giuseppe         1951 Fano (PU)                7:00.22,0   2:31.17,0  (4065) diploma video  138/M5   204.   19,697 ¦  2:34.18 1970.¦ 2:46.57 1927.¦ 3:12.03 1854.¦ 4:04.42 1755.¦ 5:14.21 1895.¦ 6:18.52 1753.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06 1632.¦              ¦ 1:09.38 2654.¦              ¦
 1793. Ferrari Roberto        1958 Borghetto d'Arroscia (   7:00.24,0   2:31.19,0  (1470) diploma video  138/M5   205.   19,695 ¦  2:21.55 1055.¦ 2:33.54 1023.¦ 3:00.22 1161.¦ 3:52.04 1186.¦ 5:05.11 1578.¦ 6:18.49 1750.¦
       ASD C.S.ORTOVERO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2185.¦              ¦ 1:13.06 3126.¦              ¦
 1794. Murre Gerard           1953 NL-Ak Haarlem            7:00.24,1   2:31.19,1  (8285) diploma video  138/M5   206.   19,695 ¦  2:25.46 1327.¦ 2:38.11 1299.¦ 3:03.53 1370.¦ 3:57.23 1443.¦ 5:07.47 1672.¦ 6:20.00 1780.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1874.¦              ¦ 1:10.24 2769.¦              ¦
 1795. Mellaard Han           1948 NL-Zuidland CR           7:00.24,3   2:31.19,3  (2536) diploma video  138/M6   56.    19,695 ¦  2:35.36 2053.¦ 2:48.01 1995.¦ 3:14.57 2029.¦ 4:10.29 1998.¦ 5:16.42 1981.¦ 6:21.09 1815.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2414.¦              ¦ 1:06.13 2071.¦              ¦
 1796. Klaassen Adrie         1966 NL-AK Deurne             7:00.28,8   2:31.23,8  (1868) diploma video  138/M3   519.   19,691 ¦  2:32.13 1797.¦ 2:45.15 1787.¦ 3:11.27 1824.¦ 4:02.28 1657.¦ 5:11.57 1820.¦ 6:22.16 1863.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12 2089.¦              ¦ 1:09.29 2622.¦              ¦
 1797. Paolucci Luciano       1962 Santarcangelo di Romag   7:00.28,9   2:31.23,9  (4791) diploma video  138/M4   505.   19,691 ¦  2:26.45 1406.¦ 2:40.02 1436.¦ 3:04.44 1426.¦ 4:02.28 1656.¦ 5:06.53 1642.¦ 6:20.42 1800.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42 1452.¦              ¦ 1:04.25 1785.¦              ¦
 1798. Tenner Alfred          1963 D-Rottmar                7:00.32,2   2:31.27,2  (4206) diploma video  138/M4   506.   19,689 ¦  2:36.41 2125.¦ 2:51.28 2222.¦ 3:15.22 2054.¦ 4:14.48 2180.¦ 5:14.23 1897.¦ 6:21.09 1814.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1154.¦              ¦   59.35 1029.¦              ¦
 1799. Eeftink Benny          1973 NL-HB Veldhoven          7:00.32,8   2:31.27,8  (6626) diploma video  138/M2   298.   19,688 ¦  2:29.35 1620.¦ 2:42.22 1606.¦ 3:07.57 1635.¦ 4:00.23 1563.¦ 5:06.43 1631.¦ 6:17.06 1699.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34 1814.¦              ¦ 1:06.19 2086.¦              ¦
 1800. Pennesi Adelfio        1962 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   7:00.32,9   2:31.27,9  (4581) diploma video  138/M4   507.   19,688 ¦  2:27.41 1479.¦ 2:41.00 1520.¦ 3:05.11 1461.¦ 4:02.09 1647.¦ 5:05.38 1593.¦ 6:16.52 1691.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1257.¦              ¦ 1:03.28 1642.¦              ¦
 1801. van der Biest Jan      1980 B-Ninove Outer           7:00.36,9   2:31.31,9  (6678) diploma video  138/M1   200.   19,685 ¦  2:31.32 1752.¦ 2:44.33 1742.¦ 3:10.23 1751.¦ 4:06.56 1850.¦ 5:12.22 1831.¦ 6:22.15 1861.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1931.¦              ¦ 1:05.26 1959.¦              ¦
 1802. Zanchetta Ennio        1958 Romano d'Ezzelino (VI)   7:00.38,9   2:31.33,9  (7410) diploma video  138/M5   207.   19,683 ¦  2:27.07 1429.¦ 2:39.27 1391.¦ 3:06.28 1531.¦ 4:01.00 1596.¦ 5:13.19 1868.¦ 6:21.47 1836.¦
       UC Romano d'Ezzelino                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00 2444.¦              ¦ 1:12.18 3030.¦              ¦
 1803. Seroldi Virgilio       1954 Meda (MI)                7:00.39,1   2:31.34,1  (1682) diploma video  138/M5   208.   19,683 ¦  2:27.10 1436.¦ 2:40.21 1462.¦ 3:08.24 1658.¦ 3:58.09 1468.¦ 5:07.43 1668.¦ 6:21.49 1837.¦
       GS medese medamobili                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03 2882.¦              ¦ 1:09.33 2634.¦              ¦
 1804. Benato Stefano         1961 Padova (PD)              7:00.43,3   2:31.38,3  (2316) diploma video  138/M4   508.   19,680 ¦  2:31.22 1739.¦ 2:45.38 1814.¦ 3:12.56 1913.¦ 4:03.50 1724.¦ 5:10.46 1773.¦ 6:19.38 1769.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2565.¦              ¦ 1:06.56 2209.¦              ¦
 1804. Straub Boris           1961 D-Buchenberg             7:00.43,3   2:31.38,3  (7537) diploma video  138/M4   508.   19,680 ¦  2:30.59 1717.¦ 2:43.47 1700.¦ 3:08.15 1653.¦ 4:07.16 1862.¦ 5:10.13 1757.¦ 6:18.05 1730.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1352.¦              ¦ 1:02.57 1538.¦              ¦
 1806. Montanari Maurizio     1951 Vignola (MO)             7:00.46,5   2:31.41,5  (3815) diploma video  138/M5   209.   19,677 ¦  2:39.40 2336.¦ 2:52.06 2266.¦ 3:19.39 2292.¦ 4:11.16 2024.¦ 5:19.46 2087.¦ 6:24.12 1898.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2659.¦              ¦ 1:08.30 2469.¦              ¦
 1807. Kröbl Daniel           1983 D-München                7:00.46,7   2:31.41,7  (2511) diploma video  138/M1   201.   19,677 ¦  2:36.06 2081.¦ 2:50.09 2128.¦ 3:13.33 1945.¦ 4:06.40 1837.¦ 5:08.59 1708.¦ 6:16.08 1673.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  995.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1438.¦              ¦
 1808. Virdis Giovanni Maria  1962 Ladispoli (RM)           7:00.47,7   2:31.42,7  (6266) diploma video  138/M4   510.   19,677 ¦  2:30.39 1698.¦ 2:44.00 1714.¦ 3:10.24 1752.¦ 4:07.05 1854.¦ 5:13.23 1871.¦ 6:23.12 1884.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2157.¦              ¦ 1:06.17 2083.¦              ¦
 1809. De Jaeger Pol          1978 NL-Lisse BC              7:00.52,7   2:31.47,7  (2558) diploma video  138/M1   202.   19,673 ¦  2:23.03 1136.¦ 2:37.00 1217.¦ 3:00.56 1198.¦ 3:52.51 1220.¦ 5:02.18 1460.¦ 6:21.21 1821.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1166.¦              ¦ 1:09.26 2614.¦              ¦
 1810. Campi Luca             1969 Daverio (VA)             7:00.58,2   2:31.53,2  (9067) diploma video  138/M3   520.   19,668 ¦  2:25.18 1294.¦ 2:37.34 1254.¦ 3:03.12 1326.¦ 4:02.02 1640.¦ 5:11.47 1811.¦ 6:21.27 1825.¦
       team guru parkpree                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1847.¦              ¦ 1:09.45 2670.¦              ¦
 1811. Stoib Manfred          1961 D-Netterndorf            7:01.01,3   2:31.56,3  (6128) diploma video  138/M4   511.   19,666 ¦  2:28.24 1544.¦ 2:41.19 1536.¦ 3:05.10 1459.¦ 4:11.37 2040.¦ 5:14.17 1892.¦ 6:19.35 1768.¦
       SV Baiern                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1134.¦              ¦ 1:02.39 1488.¦              ¦
 1812. Gozzoli Gianluca       1981 San Cesario sul Panaro   7:01.05,7   2:32.00,7  (2980) diploma video  138/M1   203.   19,663 ¦  2:25.15 1292.¦ 2:37.56 1278.¦ 3:05.15 1468.¦ 4:01.03 1598.¦ 5:09.59 1746.¦ 6:22.09 1858.¦
       AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19 2573.¦              ¦ 1:08.56 2533.¦              ¦
 1813. Maestri Massimiliano   1984 Savignano sul Rubicone   7:01.06,2   2:32.01,2  (7700) diploma video  138/M1   204.   19,662 ¦  2:41.11 2440.¦ 2:55.48 2508.¦ 3:22.08 2439.¦ 4:16.58 2263.¦ 5:17.51 2024.¦ 6:23.18 1887.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2135.¦              ¦ 1:00.52 1209.¦              ¦
 1814. van Hassent Andre      1961 NL-AL Den Bommel         7:01.07,3   2:32.02,3  (3569) diploma video  138/M4   512.   19,661 ¦  2:33.14 1889.¦ 2:45.30 1807.¦ 3:10.22 1748.¦ 4:00.05 1548.¦ 5:05.04 1568.¦ 6:19.19 1765.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1519.¦              ¦ 1:04.59 1877.¦              ¦
 1815. Morandi Lorenzo        1957 Pelago (FI)              7:01.08,4   2:32.03,4  (4659) diploma video  138/M5   210.   19,660 ¦  2:31.59 1785.¦ 2:44.30 1739.¦ 3:11.29 1825.¦ 4:04.46 1761.¦ 5:14.52 1914.¦ 6:20.53 1808.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2437.¦              ¦ 1:10.06 2723.¦              ¦
 1816. Bortolot Roberto       1964 Trieste (TS)             7:01.12,6   2:32.07,6  (2829) diploma video  138/M4   513.   19,657 ¦  2:33.48 1936.¦ 2:46.03 1858.¦ 3:12.32 1896.¦ 4:08.29 1915.¦ 5:16.24 1969.¦ 6:23.08 1883.¦
       MOUNTAIN BICI CLUB                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2194.¦              ¦ 1:07.54 2380.¦              ¦
 1817. Mazzaferri Stefano     1957 Ripe (AN)                7:01.13,8   2:32.08,8  (2144) diploma video  138/M5   211.   19,656 ¦  2:33.16 1894.¦ 2:46.07 1859.¦ 3:12.28 1891.¦ 4:06.11 1820.¦ 5:13.20 1869.¦ 6:23.40 1892.¦
       VC Cicli Cingolani                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2147.¦              ¦ 1:07.09 2246.¦              ¦
 1818. Lichtenecker Hermann   1967 D-Landshut               7:01.14,8   2:32.09,8  (4190) diploma video  138/M3   521.   19,655 ¦  2:20.14  951.¦ 2:34.19 1046.¦ 2:57.56 1024.¦ 3:54.00 1269.¦ 5:05.38 1594.¦ 6:20.55 1810.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37 1059.¦              ¦ 1:11.37 2932.¦              ¦
 1819. Harris Henry           1968 GB-N E London            7:01.22,4   2:32.17,4  (5480) diploma video  138/M3   522.   19,650 ¦  2:40.24 2396.¦ 2:56.22 2560.¦ 3:19.33 2288.¦ 4:17.30 2289.¦ 5:16.02 1956.¦ 6:21.27 1824.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  922.¦              ¦   58.32  871.¦              ¦
 1820. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz          7:01.23,5   2:32.18,5  (6133) diploma video  138/M6   57.    19,649 ¦  2:27.58 1500.¦ 2:39.59 1431.¦ 3:07.50 1628.¦ 3:59.17 1517.¦ 5:07.13 1654.¦ 6:20.37 1794.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51 2794.¦              ¦ 1:07.56 2387.¦              ¦
 1821. Cresswell Andrew       1965 GB-EX U Ottery St Mary   7:01.25,5   2:32.20,5  (4617) diploma video  138/M4   514.   19,647 ¦  2:30.09 1664.¦ 2:43.20 1673.¦ 3:08.48 1683.¦ 4:00.46 1583.¦ 5:12.26 1833.¦ 6:21.52 1843.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1767.¦              ¦ 1:11.39 2936.¦              ¦
 1822. Kügle Stefan           1977 D-Neusäß                 7:01.33,2   2:32.28,2  (8095) diploma video  138/M2   299.   19,641 ¦  2:30.45 1706.¦ 2:43.11 1660.¦ 3:09.21 1706.¦ 4:03.00 1681.¦ 5:10.09 1754.¦ 6:22.58 1880.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2075.¦              ¦ 1:07.08 2242.¦              ¦
 1823. Ferrentino Tommaso     1957 Piacenza (PC)            7:01.36,8   2:32.31,8  (1471) diploma video  138/M5   212.   19,638 ¦  2:25.42 1320.¦ 2:40.32 1476.¦ 3:06.22 1527.¦ 3:59.16 1516.¦ 5:05.04 1570.¦ 6:18.43 1747.¦
       ASD Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1932.¦              ¦ 1:05.48 2003.¦              ¦
 1824. Bassi Alessandro       1966 Bariano (BG)             7:01.36,9   2:32.31,9   (260) diploma video  138/M3   523.   19,638 ¦  2:37.24 2176.¦ 2:50.34 2151.¦ 3:16.32 2125.¦ 4:11.20 2032.¦ 5:14.27 1900.¦ 6:21.31 1828.¦
       ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1990.¦              ¦ 1:03.07 1570.¦              ¦
 1825. Casali Pietro Mariano  1954 Pavia (PV)               7:01.37,4   2:32.32,4  (2036) diploma video  138/M5   213.   19,638 ¦  2:32.01 1788.¦ 2:46.36 1901.¦ 3:11.50 1835.¦ 4:03.46 1719.¦ 5:11.38 1804.¦ 6:18.45 1748.¦
       Team Riboni                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14 1684.¦              ¦ 1:07.52 2373.¦              ¦
 1826. Fanelli Andrea         1963 I                        7:01.42,8   2:32.37,8  (7919) diploma video  138/M4   515.   19,634 ¦  2:38.56 2291.¦ 2:52.07 2267.¦ 3:18.51 2244.¦ 4:23.07 2529.¦ 5:22.12 2170.¦ 6:26.00 1944.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2325.¦              ¦   59.04  949.¦              ¦
 1827. Maserati Simon         1953 F-Champ sur Drac         7:01.44,1   2:32.39,1  (7650) diploma video  138/M5   214.   19,633 ¦  2:33.14 1890.¦ 2:46.37 1903.¦ 3:14.00 1968.¦ 4:07.32 1874.¦ 5:14.43 1912.¦ 6:22.07 1855.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22 2597.¦              ¦ 1:07.11 2250.¦              ¦
 1828. Seibert Dirk           1966 D-Mannheim               7:01.44,2   2:32.39,2  (4026) diploma video  138/M3   524.   19,633 ¦  2:32.26 1816.¦ 2:44.45 1755.¦ 3:11.55 1844.¦ 4:12.56 2102.¦ 5:15.35 1937.¦ 6:24.17 1901.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2503.¦              ¦ 1:02.38 1486.¦              ¦
 1829. Gloeckner Florian      1970 D-München                7:01.46,9   2:32.41,9  (6916) diploma video  138/M3   525.   19,631 ¦  2:34.23 1973.¦ 2:47.49 1982.¦ 3:12.45 1904.¦ 4:09.12 1940.¦ 5:12.50 1854.¦ 6:25.56 1942.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1572.¦              ¦ 1:03.37 1668.¦              ¦
 1830. Speinle Daniel         1973 D-Augsburg               7:01.50,9   2:32.45,9  (2377) diploma video  138/M2   300.   19,627 ¦  2:27.56 1498.¦ 2:40.44 1494.¦ 3:05.14 1464.¦ 3:58.58 1503.¦ 5:06.21 1621.¦ 6:19.42 1772.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1362.¦              ¦ 1:07.22 2285.¦              ¦
 1831. Bergerhoff Andre       1963 D-St. Wendel             7:01.52,1   2:32.47,1  (4927) diploma video  138/M4   516.   19,626 ¦  2:35.56 2072.¦ 2:48.47 2042.¦ 3:14.40 2007.¦ 4:08.33 1918.¦ 5:14.30 1903.¦ 6:24.05 1896.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1959.¦              ¦ 1:05.57 2022.¦              ¦
 1832. Durlak Manuel          1977 D-Nürnberg               7:02.00,3   2:32.55,3  (7183) diploma video  138/M2   301.   19,620 ¦  2:33.16 1895.¦ 2:45.59 1851.¦ 3:11.15 1806.¦ 4:09.25 1945.¦ 5:10.56 1780.¦ 6:22.50 1874.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15 1691.¦              ¦ 1:01.31 1308.¦              ¦
 1833. Bianchi Lorenzo        1967 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   7:02.03,2   2:32.58,2  (8952) diploma video  138/M3   526.   19,618 ¦  2:43.31 2628.¦ 2:57.06 2600.¦ 3:23.21 2530.¦ 4:23.21 2544.¦ 5:19.10 2063.¦ 6:21.51 1842.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2107.¦              ¦   55.48  556.¦              ¦
 1834. Galster Juergen        1961 D-Herzogenaurach         7:02.04,9   2:32.59,9  (4131) diploma video  138/M4   517.   19,617 ¦  2:27.40 1476.¦ 2:40.35 1480.¦ 3:05.20 1477.¦ 3:58.05 1466.¦ 5:10.28 1762.¦ 6:18.29 1743.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44 1466.¦              ¦ 1:12.22 3038.¦              ¦
 1835. Prins Alexander        1971 NL-Pe Den Bosch          7:02.06,8   2:33.01,8 (10032) diploma video  138/M3   527.   19,615 ¦  2:32.18 1804.¦ 2:48.02 1997.¦ 3:11.49 1834.¦ 4:02.52 1674.¦ 5:01.58 1447.¦ 6:15.48 1655.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1106.¦              ¦   59.05  952.¦              ¦
 1836. Traverso Silvio        1960 Genova (GE)              7:02.09,0   2:33.04,0  (6194) diploma video  138/M4   518.   19,613 ¦  2:34.35 1981.¦ 2:48.04 2000.¦ 3:14.14 1978.¦ 4:07.22 1867.¦ 5:14.00 1885.¦ 6:21.44 1834.¦
       GC Eurobike Genova                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2066.¦              ¦ 1:06.37 2142.¦              ¦
 1837. Ramirez Pierluigi      1960 Modena (MO)              7:02.11,8   2:33.06,8  (2293) diploma video  138/M4   519.   19,611 ¦  2:24.49 1267.¦ 2:36.47 1203.¦ 3:03.55 1375.¦ 4:01.50 1630.¦ 5:13.23 1870.¦ 6:17.51 1723.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08 2498.¦              ¦ 1:11.32 2921.¦              ¦
 1838. Measso Massimo         1957 Maniago (PN)             7:02.12,3   2:33.07,3  (5709) diploma video  138/M5   215.   19,611 ¦  2:36.46 2129.¦ 2:50.02 2120.¦ 3:16.03 2091.¦ 4:10.19 1989.¦ 5:15.43 1941.¦ 6:22.16 1862.¦
       GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2011.¦              ¦ 1:05.24 1955.¦              ¦
 1839. Gimignani Renzo        1966 San Godenzo (FI)         7:02.12,4   2:33.07,4  (5426) diploma video  138/M3   528.   19,611 ¦  2:32.48 1846.¦ 2:45.43 1827.¦ 3:10.49 1773.¦ 4:05.18 1779.¦ 5:17.15 1998.¦ 6:22.57 1879.¦
       Team Pro Bike                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1626.¦              ¦ 1:11.56 2976.¦              ¦
 1840. Bozzetto Bruno Giovann 1964 Milano (MI)              7:02.12,5   2:33.07,5  (5055) diploma video  138/M4   520.   19,611 ¦  2:34.14 1966.¦ 2:47.34 1972.¦ 3:14.00 1968.¦ 4:06.41 1840.¦ 5:14.02 1887.¦ 6:24.50 1909.¦
       asd amici milanesi per il cicl                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2179.¦              ¦ 1:07.20 2278.¦              ¦
 1841. Massei Gianfranco      1953 San Severino Marche (M   7:02.13,8   2:33.08,8  (3030) diploma video  138/M5   216.   19,610 ¦  2:33.14 1891.¦ 2:45.13 1784.¦ 3:15.48 2081.¦ 4:10.38 2003.¦ 5:16.09 1961.¦ 6:23.56 1893.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 3668.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1969.¦              ¦
 1842. Balduini Maurizio      1952 Pesaro (PU)              7:02.17,0   2:33.12,0  (2784) diploma video  138/M5   217.   19,607 ¦  2:33.22 1902.¦ 2:45.53 1842.¦ 3:12.25 1883.¦ 4:06.37 1834.¦ 5:14.12 1891.¦ 6:23.59 1894.¦
       ASD VILLA S MARTINO PESARO                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2223.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2327.¦              ¦
 1843. Eysermans Rene         1957 B-Vosselaar              7:02.20,9   2:33.15,9  (8653) diploma video  138/M5   218.   19,604 ¦  2:29.35 1621.¦ 2:42.57 1644.¦ 3:07.35 1615.¦ 4:01.59 1637.¦ 5:05.30 1590.¦ 6:19.14 1762.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38 1423.¦              ¦ 1:03.30 1647.¦              ¦
 1844. Bosveld Jack           1960 NL-Ak Arnhem             7:02.21,4   2:33.16,4  (7752) diploma video  138/M4   521.   19,604 ¦  2:31.30 1749.¦ 2:44.17 1728.¦ 3:11.51 1838.¦ 4:08.54 1928.¦ 5:12.26 1834.¦ 6:21.51 1840.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34 2669.¦              ¦ 1:03.32 1656.¦              ¦
 1845. Destro Andrea Guerini  1970 Briga Novarese (NO)      7:02.22,8   2:33.17,8  (9242) diploma video  138/M3   529.   19,603 ¦  2:39.47 2349.¦ 2:53.10 2331.¦ 3:18.36 2234.¦ 4:14.40 2178.¦ 5:11.03 1785.¦ 6:22.26 1866.¦
       Asd Amici per la Bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25 1760.¦              ¦   56.23  613.¦              ¦
 1846. Katzschmann Michael    1966 D-Ilmenau                7:02.26,5   2:33.21,5  (5540) diploma video  138/M3   530.   19,600 ¦  2:41.35 2490.¦ 2:54.24 2408.¦ 3:20.40 2347.¦ 4:18.34 2329.¦ 5:22.07 2166.¦ 6:24.21 1902.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16 2110.¦              ¦ 1:03.32 1657.¦              ¦
 1847. Timmermans Theo        1958 NL-KK Geertruidenberg    7:02.26,6   2:33.21,6  (3758) diploma video  138/M5   219.   19,600 ¦  2:32.53 1852.¦ 2:45.06 1776.¦ 3:12.17 1872.¦ 4:11.47 2047.¦ 5:16.35 1975.¦ 6:25.25 1928.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2511.¦              ¦ 1:04.47 1849.¦              ¦
 1848. Sitters Wim            1965 NL-Zegge Tc              7:02.29,4   2:33.24,4 (10255) diploma video  138/M4   522.   19,598 ¦  2:39.44 2341.¦ 2:53.42 2360.¦ 3:18.54 2248.¦ 4:21.11 2441.¦ 5:15.46 1944.¦ 6:21.54 1845.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1669.¦              ¦   54.34  430.¦              ¦
 1849. Mussoni Massimiliano   1972 S. Ermete (RN)           7:02.33,5   2:33.28,5  (4068) diploma video  138/M2   302.   19,594 ¦  2:28.42 1565.¦ 2:41.30 1549.¦ 3:07.36 1617.¦ 4:03.45 1717.¦ 5:11.34 1800.¦ 6:22.52 1877.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06 2049.¦              ¦ 1:07.49 2363.¦              ¦
 1850. Verboord Jan           1964 NL-PK Berghem Gem. Oss   7:02.34,5   2:33.29,5  (3672) diploma video  138/M4   523.   19,594 ¦  2:38.29 2255.¦ 2:52.03 2260.¦ 3:18.36 2234.¦ 4:18.44 2336.¦ 5:17.47 2019.¦ 6:20.41 1799.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2228.¦              ¦   59.02  944.¦              ¦
 1851. Hammer Manfred         1967 A-Wien                   7:02.35,7   2:33.30,7  (3839) diploma video  138/M3   531.   19,593 ¦  2:36.05 2079.¦ 2:49.37 2089.¦ 3:14.50 2019.¦ 4:05.45 1801.¦ 5:10.49 1775.¦ 6:21.55 1847.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13 1678.¦              ¦ 1:05.03 1887.¦              ¦
 1852. Cinciripini Americo    1968 San Benedetto del Tron   7:02.37,2   2:33.32,2  (2100) diploma video  138/M3   532.   19,592 ¦  2:23.07 1140.¦ 2:35.44 1133.¦ 3:02.14 1276.¦ 3:57.11 1429.¦ 5:11.28 1794.¦ 6:21.54 1844.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30 2206.¦              ¦ 1:14.17 3248.¦              ¦
 1853. Calls Martinez Joan    1960 E-Sant Celoni            7:02.40,9   2:33.35,9  (4755) diploma video  138/M4   524.   19,589 ¦  2:48.42 2989.¦ 3:03.40 3045.¦ 3:28.38 2835.¦ 4:24.22 2602.¦ 5:17.48 2021.¦ 6:23.15 1886.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58 1579.¦              ¦   53.26  332.¦              ¦
 1854. Waldmann Fred          1965 D-Penzberg               7:02.42,4   2:33.37,4  (7640) diploma video  138/M4   525.   19,588 ¦  2:36.11 2091.¦ 2:49.38 2093.¦ 3:15.03 2035.¦ 4:07.53 1889.¦ 5:12.54 1855.¦ 6:20.35 1793.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1753.¦              ¦ 1:05.00 1882.¦              ¦
 1855. Bonesini Marco         1958 Verona (VR)              7:02.43,7   2:33.38,7   (151) diploma video  138/M5   220.   19,587 ¦  2:24.29 1241.¦ 2:36.48 1204.¦ 3:01.32 1234.¦ 3:57.45 1456.¦ 5:05.10 1577.¦ 6:18.16 1738.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1458.¦              ¦ 1:07.24 2294.¦              ¦
 1856. Lamaro Gianluca        1956 Napoli (NA)              7:02.53,2   2:33.48,2   (246) diploma video  138/M5   221.   19,579 ¦  2:28.21 1539.¦ 2:40.26 1470.¦ 3:06.10 1515.¦ 3:57.53 1461.¦ 5:08.04 1680.¦ 6:21.25 1823.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44 1892.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2739.¦              ¦
 1857. Kleinsorgen Maximilian 1975 D-Grainau                7:02.53,4   2:33.48,4  (7625) diploma video  138/M2   303.   19,579 ¦  2:43.16 2612.¦ 2:58.35 2711.¦ 3:26.07 2687.¦ 4:18.11 2317.¦ 5:23.24 2217.¦ 6:26.25 1959.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32 2659.¦              ¦ 1:05.12 1912.¦              ¦
 1857. Panzer Lothar          1951 D-Darmstadt              7:02.53,4   2:33.48,4  (5844) diploma video  138/M5   222.   19,579 ¦  2:33.22 1903.¦ 2:46.47 1916.¦ 3:12.20 1879.¦ 4:08.03 1898.¦ 5:12.41 1850.¦ 6:19.33 1767.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1801.¦              ¦ 1:04.38 1823.¦              ¦
 1859. Tack Johan             1965 B-Kortrijk Heule         7:02.53,9   2:33.48,9  (6139) diploma video  138/M4   526.   19,579 ¦  2:26.36 1389.¦ 2:38.43 1335.¦ 3:06.55 1569.¦ 3:58.36 1485.¦ 5:10.48 1774.¦ 6:21.17 1819.¦
       wtc Globetrotters                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11 2926.¦              ¦ 1:12.12 3016.¦              ¦
 1860. Soldermann Luc         1954 F-Mulhouse               7:02.59,6   2:33.54,6  (4422) diploma video  138/M5   223.   19,574 ¦  2:32.22 1812.¦ 2:44.49 1758.¦ 3:12.03 1853.¦ 4:07.07 1857.¦ 5:15.55 1952.¦ 6:26.09 1947.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2530.¦              ¦ 1:08.48 2516.¦              ¦
 1861. Berkhout Basjan        1979 NL-Sp Haarlem            7:03.03,3   2:33.58,3  (4929) diploma video  138/M1   205.   19,571 ¦  2:23.32 1165.¦ 2:38.20 1311.¦ 3:03.51 1366.¦ 4:07.01 1851.¦ 5:04.02 1520.¦ 6:26.30 1962.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1789.¦              ¦   57.01  689.¦              ¦
 1862. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim           7:03.06,2   2:34.01,2 (10176) diploma video  138/M3   533.   19,569 ¦  2:43.11 2607.¦ 2:57.45 2645.¦ 3:24.21 2594.¦ 4:22.48 2507.¦ 5:22.25 2179.¦ 6:25.24 1927.¦
       RSV MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2253.¦              ¦   59.36 1034.¦              ¦
 1863. Bacconi Alessandro     1965 Firenze (FI)             7:03.06,5   2:34.01,5  (4054) diploma video  138/M4   527.   19,569 ¦  2:22.57 1129.¦ 2:35.03 1097.¦ 3:00.40 1179.¦ 3:55.54 1355.¦ 5:07.25 1659.¦ 6:21.13 1817.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1836.¦              ¦ 1:11.30 2917.¦              ¦
 1864. van Berkel Giel        1952 NL-LD Vuren              7:03.08,1   2:34.03,1  (3648) diploma video  138/M5   224.   19,568 ¦  2:42.16 2542.¦ 2:55.53 2516.¦ 3:25.30 2653.¦ 4:18.27 2327.¦ 5:21.56 2160.¦ 6:25.19 1921.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 3422.¦              ¦ 1:03.29 1643.¦              ¦
 1865. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen         7:03.12,9   2:34.07,9  (4442) diploma video  138/M5   225.   19,564 ¦  2:32.41 1835.¦ 2:45.38 1817.¦ 3:12.00 1848.¦ 4:06.24 1828.¦ 5:11.54 1817.¦ 6:22.34 1869.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2148.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1964.¦              ¦
 1866. Bulli Franco           1963 Pontassieve (FI)         7:03.14,4   2:34.09,4  (8338) diploma video  138/M4   528.   19,563 ¦  2:36.51 2136.¦ 2:49.55 2113.¦ 3:15.59 2090.¦ 4:10.07 1975.¦ 5:17.58 2027.¦ 6:25.31 1929.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2038.¦              ¦ 1:07.50 2369.¦              ¦
 1867. Grosso Maurizio        1966 Savona (SV)              7:03.17,9   2:34.12,9  (7470) diploma video  138/M3   534.   19,560 ¦  2:40.23 2393.¦ 2:55.56 2521.¦ 3:20.40 2346.¦ 4:17.44 2299.¦ 5:13.47 1878.¦ 6:22.50 1875.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43 1456.¦              ¦   56.02  575.¦              ¦
 1868. De Nardi Uwe           1977 D-Ismaning               7:03.20,4   2:34.15,4  (9209) diploma video  138/M2   304.   19,558 ¦  2:53.24 3301.¦ 3:06.38 3227.¦ 3:31.31 3012.¦ 4:25.28 2644.¦ 5:22.18 2174.¦ 6:25.39 1933.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1529.¦              ¦   56.49  667.¦              ¦
 1869. Bucefalo Enrico        1956 Fossato di Vico (PG)     7:03.23,1   2:34.18,1  (7225) diploma video  138/M5   226.   19,556 ¦  2:31.22 1738.¦ 2:43.58 1711.¦ 3:08.30 1662.¦ 4:03.11 1690.¦ 5:11.34 1802.¦ 6:20.51 1806.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1373.¦              ¦ 1:08.23 2450.¦              ¦
 1870. Haag Rainer            1969 D-Waghäusel              7:03.25,0   2:34.20,0  (9488) diploma video  138/M3   535.   19,555 ¦  2:38.57 2293.¦ 2:51.31 2230.¦ 3:17.59 2207.¦ 4:18.47 2338.¦ 5:22.52 2196.¦ 6:27.20 1973.¦
       LT Kirrlach                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2187.¦              ¦ 1:04.04 1734.¦              ¦
 1871. Hozjan Matjaz          1979 SLO-Velika Polana        7:03.25,3   2:34.20,3  (9543) diploma video  138/M1   206.   19,554 ¦  2:30.46 1709.¦ 2:45.15 1786.¦ 3:11.17 1811.¦ 4:02.42 1665.¦ 5:03.35 1506.¦ 6:17.41 1719.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2023.¦              ¦ 1:00.53 1212.¦              ¦
 1872. Quaadgras Hans         1956 NL-Jh Leidschendam       7:03.26,0   2:34.21,0 (10040) diploma video  138/M5   227.   19,554 ¦  2:33.36 1924.¦ 2:47.09 1939.¦ 3:12.43 1901.¦ 4:04.47 1762.¦ 5:12.32 1842.¦ 6:22.07 1856.¦
       HSK/Trias                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1808.¦              ¦ 1:07.44 2352.¦              ¦
 1873. Scheepers Holger       1969 D-Köln                   7:03.27,3   2:34.22,3  (6053) diploma video  138/M3   536.   19,553 ¦  2:34.55 2005.¦ 2:47.29 1964.¦ 3:12.09 1863.¦ 4:07.30 1873.¦ 5:12.39 1846.¦ 6:23.13 1885.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1435.¦              ¦ 1:05.08 1903.¦              ¦
 1874. Vogel Jürgen           1959 D-Bamberg                7:03.32,0   2:34.27,0  (3936) diploma video  138/M4   529.   19,549 ¦  2:31.31 1750.¦ 2:44.28 1736.¦ 3:08.39 1673.¦ 4:08.19 1911.¦ 5:13.04 1861.¦ 6:24.01 1895.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1262.¦              ¦ 1:04.44 1839.¦              ¦
 1875. Coraggi Angelo         1961 Perugia (PG)             7:03.35,7   2:34.30,7  (8628) diploma video  138/M4   530.   19,546 ¦  2:33.34 1921.¦ 2:46.20 1883.¦ 3:11.20 1815.¦ 4:05.07 1774.¦ 5:14.43 1911.¦ 6:23.25 1889.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00 1589.¦              ¦ 1:09.35 2644.¦              ¦
 1876. Rota Stefano           1971 Ponte San Pietro (BG)    7:03.36,7   2:34.31,7  (1656) diploma video  138/M3   537.   19,546 ¦  2:27.36 1475.¦ 2:40.46 1496.¦ 3:06.47 1559.¦ 4:02.05 1642.¦ 5:12.34 1843.¦ 6:20.53 1809.¦
       ASD Maffioletti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2014.¦              ¦ 1:10.29 2789.¦              ¦
 1877. Trafoier Siegfried     1946 A-Ellbögen               7:03.37,1   2:34.32,1  (6193) diploma video  138/M6   58.    19,545 ¦  2:40.23 2394.¦ 2:54.45 2436.¦ 3:21.38 2408.¦ 4:20.22 2408.¦ 5:21.16 2144.¦ 6:25.16 1918.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52 2396.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1215.¦              ¦
 1878. Tauber Andrea          1965 Verona (VR)              7:03.37,5   2:34.32,5  (1620) diploma video  138/M4   531.   19,545 ¦  2:26.51 1416.¦ 2:41.17 1534.¦ 3:06.44 1555.¦ 3:59.34 1526.¦ 5:14.31 1904.¦ 6:23.39 1891.¦
       ASD Zerostress                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26 1764.¦              ¦ 1:14.56 3313.¦              ¦
 1879. Allgaier Josef         1950 D-Oberstdorf             7:03.38,7   2:34.33,7  (4215) diploma video  138/M6   59.    19,544 ¦  2:33.10 1884.¦ 2:45.55 1846.¦ 3:11.17 1809.¦ 4:06.09 1819.¦ 5:09.54 1742.¦ 6:24.55 1911.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1721.¦              ¦ 1:03.45 1691.¦              ¦
 1880. van Den Brink Oscar    1969 NL-Pl Utrecht            7:03.41,4   2:34.36,4  (6227) diploma video  138/M3   538.   19,542 ¦  2:23.32 1166.¦ 2:38.21 1312.¦ 3:03.52 1369.¦ 4:07.07 1859.¦ 5:09.02 1710.¦ 6:26.25 1958.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1790.¦              ¦ 1:01.54 1376.¦              ¦
 1881. Guerra Mauro           1969 Bologna (BO)             7:03.44,6   2:34.39,6  (2985) diploma video  138/M3   539.   19,540 ¦  2:28.56 1583.¦ 2:44.48 1756.¦ 3:10.29 1756.¦ 4:07.24 1868.¦ 5:16.12 1965.¦ 6:24.52 1910.¦
       ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1869.¦              ¦ 1:08.47 2511.¦              ¦
 1882. Placci Daniele         1952 Faenza (RA)              7:03.47,4   2:34.42,4  (4246) diploma video  138/M5   228.   19,537 ¦  2:30.27 1687.¦ 2:43.04 1650.¦ 3:09.27 1712.¦ 4:01.44 1627.¦ 5:10.06 1753.¦ 6:21.46 1835.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22 2153.¦              ¦ 1:08.22 2449.¦              ¦
 1883. Buonsante Vito         1961 San Lazzaro di Savena    7:03.47,9   2:34.42,9  (2727) diploma video  138/M4   532.   19,537 ¦  2:23.58 1196.¦ 2:36.45 1197.¦ 3:03.15 1329.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:57.28 1281.¦ 6:20.37 1794.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2194.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1884. Mazzoni Giorgio        1955 Dosso (FE)               7:03.50,0   2:34.45,0  (2692) diploma video  138/M5   229.   19,535 ¦  2:25.00 1277.¦ 2:39.02 1359.¦ 3:06.54 1568.¦ 4:00.13 1551.¦ 5:12.38 1844.¦ 6:21.18 1820.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52 2806.¦              ¦ 1:12.25 3044.¦              ¦
 1885. Lavooy Bert            1956 NL-Hansweert BK          7:03.58,3   2:34.53,3  (2538) diploma video  138/M5   230.   19,529 ¦  2:35.25 2037.¦ 2:48.05 2001.¦ 3:15.06 2039.¦ 4:06.11 1820.¦ 5:12.16 1826.¦ 6:22.31 1867.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2451.¦              ¦ 1:06.05 2049.¦              ¦
 1886. Ferro Nicolo           1978 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    7:03.59,2   2:34.54,2  (5355) diploma video  138/M1   207.   19,528 ¦  2:32.10 1796.¦ 2:46.17 1877.¦ 3:14.14 1979.¦ 4:10.17 1984.¦ 5:19.43 2084.¦ 6:26.31 1963.¦
       A.C.D. MILLENNIUM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57 2844.¦              ¦ 1:09.26 2613.¦              ¦
 1887. Agro' Paolo            1968 Roma (RM)                7:03.59,3   2:34.54,3  (8254) diploma video  138/M3   540.   19,528 ¦  2:42.37 2562.¦ 2:57.04 2598.¦ 3:23.22 2531.¦ 4:21.48 2464.¦ 5:19.16 2066.¦ 6:25.02 1912.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17 2116.¦              ¦   57.28  743.¦              ¦
 1888. Klingler Frank         1971 D-Tübingen               7:04.04,2   2:34.59,2  (5556) diploma video  138/M3   541.   19,525 ¦  2:37.02 2154.¦ 2:49.55 2114.¦ 3:15.42 2077.¦ 4:10.28 1996.¦ 5:15.22 1928.¦ 6:21.42 1833.¦
       Team Hardy`s Bike Shop                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1914.¦              ¦ 1:04.54 1864.¦              ¦
 1889. Wilczek Wolfgang       1957 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:04.04,7   2:34.59,7  (6876) diploma video  138/M5   231.   19,524 ¦  2:44.03 2664.¦ 2:57.38 2639.¦ 3:27.24 2758.¦ 4:19.44 2376.¦ 5:18.43 2048.¦ 6:27.27 1981.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 3475.¦              ¦   58.58  938.¦              ¦
 1890. Pronk Ruud             1967 NL-RZ Werkhoven          7:04.07,6   2:35.02,6   (112) diploma video  138/M3   542.   19,522 ¦  2:28.22 1542.¦ 2:42.09 1597.¦ 3:06.46 1558.¦ 4:05.25 1786.¦ 5:09.04 1711.¦ 6:23.04 1881.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1414.¦              ¦ 1:03.38 1671.¦              ¦
 1891. Baronio Giovanni       1956 Scandolara Ripa d'Ogli   7:04.07,9   2:35.02,9  (4287) diploma video  138/M5   232.   19,522 ¦  2:25.06 1283.¦ 2:38.06 1293.¦ 3:03.02 1316.¦ 3:53.00 1225.¦ 5:02.09 1454.¦ 6:18.15 1737.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1563.¦              ¦ 1:09.09 2570.¦              ¦
 1892. Nocentini Mario        1974 Scarperia (FI)           7:04.08,0   2:35.03,0  (7305) diploma video  138/M2   305.   19,522 ¦  2:32.22 1811.¦ 2:45.26 1798.¦ 3:10.42 1768.¦ 4:06.00 1809.¦ 5:10.55 1778.¦ 6:20.09 1783.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16 1695.¦              ¦ 1:04.54 1864.¦              ¦
 1893. Dormicchi Simeone      1970 Apecchio (PU)            7:04.08,8   2:35.03,8  (9263) diploma video  138/M3   543.   19,521 ¦  2:31.47 1767.¦ 2:46.31 1895.¦ 3:13.58 1966.¦ 4:04.37 1752.¦ 5:16.19 1966.¦ 6:24.11 1897.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27 2620.¦              ¦ 1:11.42 2946.¦              ¦
 1894. Wijnberg Evert         1949 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM      7:04.13,3   2:35.08,3  (3533) diploma video  138/M6   60.    19,518 ¦  2:37.55 2215.¦ 2:51.29 2223.¦ 3:20.10 2320.¦ 4:12.44 2094.¦ 5:15.04 1920.¦ 6:21.49 1837.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 3114.¦              ¦ 1:02.20 1443.¦              ¦
 1895. Mazzoni Alessio        1974 Quarrata (PT)            7:04.16,8   2:35.11,8  (7416) diploma video  138/M2   306.   19,515 ¦  2:44.07 2668.¦ 2:57.06 2602.¦ 3:23.54 2557.¦ 4:17.02 2268.¦ 5:18.01 2028.¦ 6:25.08 1916.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47 2349.¦              ¦ 1:00.59 1235.¦              ¦
 1896. Draese Nils            1980 D-Stuttgart              7:04.19,2   2:35.14,2  (7842) diploma video  138/M1   208.   19,513 ¦  2:26.10 1357.¦ 2:39.09 1369.¦ 3:01.51 1251.¦ 3:50.49 1136.¦ 5:05.39 1595.¦ 6:24.23 1903.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  760.¦              ¦ 1:14.50 3300.¦              ¦
 1897. Toson Rinaldo          1959 Campoformido (UD)        7:04.21,6   2:35.16,6  (3175) diploma video  138/M4   533.   19,511 ¦  2:29.23 1605.¦ 2:43.16 1666.¦ 3:09.18 1705.¦ 4:02.34 1661.¦ 5:11.34 1801.¦ 6:21.05 1813.¦
       TEAM GRANZON UDINE                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2019.¦              ¦ 1:09.00 2545.¦              ¦
 1898. Kräling Stefan         1969 D-Rullstorf              7:04.26,5   2:35.21,5  (4775) diploma video  138/M3   544.   19,507 ¦  2:38.12 2235.¦ 2:51.20 2212.¦ 3:17.54 2204.¦ 4:14.57 2186.¦ 5:19.14 2065.¦ 6:27.08 1970.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2232.¦              ¦ 1:04.17 1763.¦              ¦
 1899. Ghiotti Maurizio       1955 RSM-Acquaviva            7:04.26,6   2:35.21,6  (9431) diploma video  138/M5   233.   19,507 ¦  2:39.11 2306.¦ 2:52.23 2277.¦ 3:18.26 2228.¦ 4:14.22 2163.¦ 5:17.42 2013.¦ 6:22.11 1859.¦
       Pedale D'Oro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2027.¦              ¦ 1:03.19 1606.¦              ¦
 1900. Turati Claudio         1960 Brescia (BS)             7:04.30,0   2:35.25,0  (6203) diploma video  138/M4   534.   19,505 ¦  2:38.24 2248.¦ 2:51.32 2231.¦ 3:17.31 2180.¦ 4:10.39 2004.¦ 5:15.48 1947.¦ 6:22.40 1871.¦
       ASD GS Cycling Team Asm                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59 2001.¦              ¦ 1:05.08 1904.¦              ¦
 1901. Rautenberg Frank       1965 D-München                7:04.32,5   2:35.27,5  (3907) diploma video  138/M4   535.   19,503 ¦  2:29.45 1635.¦ 2:42.01 1586.¦ 3:07.07 1579.¦ 4:06.07 1817.¦ 5:15.13 1925.¦ 6:22.11 1860.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1628.¦              ¦ 1:09.06 2561.¦              ¦
 1902. Daccordi Luigi         1947 San Miniato (PI)         7:04.33,1   2:35.28,1  (4576) diploma video  138/M6   61.    19,502 ¦  2:22.18 1092.¦ 2:34.20 1048.¦ 2:59.55 1139.¦ 3:56.59 1415.¦ 5:04.22 1536.¦ 6:16.29 1685.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1818.¦              ¦ 1:07.22 2284.¦              ¦
 1903. Benedetti Marco        1966 San Miniato (PI)         7:04.33,2   2:35.28,2  (4577) diploma video  138/M3   545.   19,502 ¦  2:22.53 1123.¦ 2:35.05 1101.¦ 3:01.50 1246.¦ 3:57.00 1417.¦ 5:04.16 1531.¦ 6:16.47 1689.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45 2335.¦              ¦ 1:07.16 2265.¦              ¦
 1904. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum                 7:04.34,6   2:35.29,6  (9616) diploma video  138/M6   62.    19,501 ¦  2:38.46 2275.¦ 2:52.54 2313.¦ 3:18.49 2242.¦ 4:13.16 2113.¦ 5:12.39 1847.¦ 6:21.10 1816.¦
       BW Hollage                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55 1968.¦              ¦   59.22  996.¦              ¦
 1905. Cesari Gianluigi       1963 Capriolo (BS)            7:04.38,9   2:35.33,9  (2022) diploma video  138/M4   536.   19,498 ¦  2:29.03 1588.¦ 2:41.23 1541.¦ 3:08.37 1667.¦ 3:59.41 1533.¦ 5:11.29 1796.¦ 6:25.37 1932.¦
       Factory Team Diadora                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2531.¦              ¦ 1:11.47 2956.¦              ¦
 1906. Capelli Giuseppe       1968 Capriolo (BS)            7:04.39,9   2:35.34,9  (2848) diploma video  138/M3   546.   19,497 ¦  2:29.00 1585.¦ 2:41.25 1544.¦ 3:08.37 1669.¦ 3:59.43 1535.¦ 5:06.18 1620.¦ 6:25.35 1931.¦
       Tekno Bikes                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12 2521.¦              ¦ 1:06.35 2137.¦              ¦
 1907. Aliprandi Alessandro   1974 Oderzo (TV)              7:04.45,9   2:35.40,9  (8757) diploma video  138/M2   307.   19,493 ¦  2:33.29 1913.¦ 2:46.28 1891.¦ 3:13.25 1941.¦ 4:17.04 2270.¦ 5:20.27 2107.¦ 6:26.16 1949.¦
       L'Orafo Vicentino                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2420.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1621.¦              ¦
 1908. Sijben Michiel         1981 NL-Ng Belfeld            7:04.47,5   2:35.42,5  (6097) diploma video  138/M1   209.   19,491 ¦  2:38.34 2259.¦ 2:50.37 2154.¦ 3:18.47 2240.¦ 4:09.50 1960.¦ 5:15.10 1923.¦ 6:23.31 1890.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10 2921.¦              ¦ 1:05.20 1942.¦              ¦
 1909. Salucci Danilo         1958 Pesaro (PU)              7:04.49,7   2:35.44,7  (6016) diploma video  138/M5   234.   19,490 ¦  2:29.32 1615.¦ 2:45.43 1826.¦ 3:12.44 1902.¦ 4:12.04 2060.¦ 5:18.16 2034.¦ 6:28.31 2011.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2449.¦              ¦ 1:06.12 2068.¦              ¦
 1910. Vets Guido             1948 B-Hulshout Houtvenne     7:04.50,0   2:35.45,0  (1889) diploma video  138/M6   63.    19,489 ¦  2:32.20 1807.¦ 2:48.35 2031.¦ 3:14.51 2022.¦ 4:07.06 1855.¦ 5:13.25 1872.¦ 6:22.24 1865.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15 2109.¦              ¦ 1:06.19 2088.¦              ¦
 1911. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf               7:04.52,6   2:35.47,6  (6280) diploma video  138/M3   547.   19,488 ¦  2:39.50 2350.¦ 2:53.55 2375.¦ 3:20.54 2360.¦ 4:16.27 2248.¦ 5:22.24 2177.¦ 6:26.14 1948.¦
       Team bike-technik                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59 2435.¦              ¦ 1:05.57 2023.¦              ¦
 1912. Heinen Obbe            1972 NL-PP Den Haag           7:04.53,6   2:35.48,6  (6547) diploma video  138/M2   308.   19,487 ¦  2:49.19 3031.¦ 3:03.17 3013.¦ 3:30.07 2926.¦ 4:24.04 2593.¦ 5:22.56 2199.¦ 6:26.48 1968.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2383.¦              ¦   58.51  914.¦              ¦
 1913. Barachini Michele      1982 Forlì (FC)               7:04.54,4   2:35.49,4  (8884) diploma video  138/M1   210.   19,486 ¦  2:37.42 2199.¦ 2:50.38 2155.¦ 3:15.30 2061.¦ 4:19.41 2374.¦ 5:16.55 1989.¦ 6:27.15 1971.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1525.¦              ¦   57.14  709.¦              ¦
 1914. Stagioni Marco         1977 Forlì (FC)               7:04.56,0   2:35.51,0 (10288) diploma video  138/M2   309.   19,485 ¦  2:37.43 2200.¦ 2:50.40 2159.¦ 3:15.32 2068.¦ 4:19.43 2375.¦ 5:19.38 2081.¦ 6:27.17 1972.¦
       de amicis                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1526.¦              ¦   59.55 1082.¦              ¦
 1915. Thun Peter             1955 Bolzano (BZ)             7:05.00,6   2:35.55,6  (2028) diploma video  138/M5   235.   19,481 ¦  2:36.06 2080.¦ 2:48.02 1996.¦ 3:15.03 2036.¦ 4:09.07 1932.¦ 5:15.46 1945.¦ 6:25.55 1941.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01 2449.¦              ¦ 1:06.39 2146.¦              ¦
 1916. Trentin Remo           1967 Pozzoleone (VI)          7:05.02,9   2:35.57,9 (10374) diploma video  138/M3   548.   19,480 ¦  2:29.47 1639.¦ 2:42.47 1634.¦ 3:08.35 1664.¦ 4:00.26 1565.¦ 5:14.36 1909.¦ 6:26.01 1945.¦
       ASD Udace Vicenza                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1916.¦              ¦ 1:14.10 3232.¦              ¦
 1917. Dijkstra Leander       1974 NL-An Arnhem             7:05.03,1   2:35.58,1  (7751) diploma video  138/M2   310.   19,479 ¦  2:38.39 2265.¦ 2:55.44 2494.¦ 3:20.37 2343.¦ 4:10.45 2008.¦ 5:21.10 2139.¦ 6:28.10 1999.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1531.¦              ¦ 1:10.25 2772.¦              ¦
 1918. van Diepen Cuno        1973 NL-PD Volendam           7:05.03,6   2:35.58,6  (6551) diploma video  138/M2   311.   19,479 ¦  2:39.20 2312.¦ 2:53.02 2322.¦ 3:19.29 2278.¦ 4:14.16 2158.¦ 5:19.24 2071.¦ 6:26.04 1946.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2178.¦              ¦ 1:05.07 1900.¦              ¦
 1919. Sestini Paolo          1960 Vinovo (TO)              7:05.04,8   2:35.59,8  (6090) diploma video  138/M4   537.   19,478 ¦  2:38.48 2278.¦ 2:52.03 2261.¦ 3:19.18 2268.¦ 4:17.32 2292.¦ 5:17.48 2021.¦ 6:24.48 1908.¦
       GS Ciclo Amatori Torino                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2546.¦              ¦ 1:00.15 1128.¦              ¦
 1920. Bisol Carlo            1958 Vidor (TV)               7:05.05,9   2:36.00,9  (2227) diploma video  138/M5   236.   19,477 ¦  2:30.21 1679.¦ 2:43.41 1693.¦ 3:09.50 1728.¦ 4:02.41 1664.¦ 5:12.15 1825.¦ 6:24.32 1905.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08 2057.¦              ¦ 1:09.34 2640.¦              ¦
 1921. Niccolai Marco         1962 Prato (PO)               7:05.09,0   2:36.04,0  (7526) diploma video  138/M4   538.   19,475 ¦  2:28.18 1528.¦ 2:40.54 1511.¦ 3:06.34 1546.¦ 4:02.05 1643.¦ 5:06.18 1618.¦ 6:25.03 1913.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1860.¦              ¦ 1:04.12 1751.¦              ¦
 1922. Zuiderwijk Will        1966 NL-BA Wateringen         7:05.11,8   2:36.06,8  (6722) diploma video  138/M3   549.   19,473 ¦  2:41.27 2475.¦ 2:55.46 2501.¦ 3:22.32 2473.¦ 4:17.58 2309.¦ 5:21.41 2155.¦ 6:25.21 1925.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2341.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1686.¦              ¦
 1923. van Teeffelen Maarten  1971 NL-RC Bodegraven         7:05.13,8   2:36.08,8  (6735) diploma video  138/M3   550.   19,471 ¦  2:37.00 2152.¦ 2:50.00 2118.¦ 3:15.57 2087.¦ 4:08.15 1906.¦ 5:16.00 1955.¦ 6:25.34 1930.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1978.¦              ¦ 1:07.45 2353.¦              ¦
 1924. Caselli Mirko          1966 Brisighella (RA)         7:05.19,0   2:36.14,0  (9098) diploma video  138/M3   551.   19,467 ¦  2:36.49 2131.¦ 2:50.02 2122.¦ 3:16.12 2100.¦ 4:11.59 2052.¦ 5:20.12 2101.¦ 6:27.49 1991.¦
       POL.COOP.CERAMICA ASD                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2063.¦              ¦ 1:08.12 2422.¦              ¦
 1925. van Duin Mark          1968 NL-Xx Noordwijk          7:05.19,6   2:36.14,6 (10425) diploma video  138/M3   552.   19,467 ¦  2:41.26 2472.¦ 2:55.03 2453.¦ 3:21.32 2397.¦ 4:19.41 2373.¦ 5:22.29 2182.¦ 6:28.28 2009.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28 2192.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1512.¦              ¦
 1926. Sauerwein Gerhard      1964 D-Elsenfeld              7:05.21,2   2:36.16,2  (3997) diploma video  138/M4   539.   19,466 ¦  2:35.38 2057.¦ 2:48.18 2011.¦ 3:14.36 2004.¦ 4:08.42 1923.¦ 5:14.54 1915.¦ 6:24.44 1907.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2120.¦              ¦ 1:06.12 2069.¦              ¦
 1927. van Breugel Edwin      1975 NL-AB Rotterdam          7:05.24,8   2:36.19,8  (3617) diploma video  138/M2   312.   19,463 ¦  2:34.43 1991.¦ 2:47.14 1944.¦ 3:17.28 2178.¦ 4:09.55 1963.¦ 5:14.26 1899.¦ 6:26.24 1956.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 3586.¦              ¦ 1:04.31 1803.¦              ¦
 1928. Tamagnini Luigi        1966 RSM-Gualdicicolo         7:05.24,9   2:36.19,9  (6145) diploma video  138/M3   553.   19,463 ¦  2:35.37 2054.¦ 2:48.19 2012.¦ 3:14.09 1972.¦ 4:09.13 1942.¦ 5:17.16 1999.¦ 6:25.13 1917.¦
       G.S. PEDALE D'ORO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1934.¦              ¦ 1:08.02 2409.¦              ¦
 1929. Slits Pieter           1961 NL-TM Gorinchem          7:05.33,6   2:36.28,6  (1964) diploma video  138/M4   540.   19,456 ¦  2:34.26 1976.¦ 2:47.23 1957.¦ 3:13.49 1956.¦ 4:11.12 2021.¦ 5:14.25 1898.¦ 6:22.23 1864.¦
       Team Equens                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26 2172.¦              ¦ 1:03.13 1585.¦              ¦
 1930. Fanti Maurizio         1965 Serravalle Pistoiese (   7:05.35,3   2:36.30,3  (7069) diploma video  138/M4   541.   19,455 ¦  2:35.41 2060.¦ 2:48.25 2017.¦ 3:15.09 2044.¦ 4:10.20 1991.¦ 5:16.27 1971.¦ 6:25.58 1943.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2326.¦              ¦ 1:06.06 2053.¦              ¦
 1931. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden                7:05.39,8   2:36.34,8  (9716) diploma video  138/M2   313.   19,451 ¦  2:28.17 1527.¦ 2:43.17 1668.¦ 3:07.30 1608.¦ 3:59.32 1525.¦ 5:01.04 1409.¦ 6:18.18 1739.¦
       Sachsen Power                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1272.¦              ¦ 1:01.32 1312.¦              ¦
 1932. Cazzulo Ezio           1961 Campomorone (GE)         7:05.41,9   2:36.36,9  (5143) diploma video  138/M4   542.   19,450 ¦  2:35.41 2059.¦ 2:49.30 2081.¦ 3:14.56 2027.¦ 4:11.06 2017.¦ 5:15.44 1942.¦ 6:25.52 1940.¦
       GC Eurobike Genova                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25 1758.¦              ¦ 1:04.37 1821.¦              ¦
 1933. Serena Paolo           1964 Treviso (TV)             7:05.42,4   2:36.37,4  (3742) diploma video  138/M4   543.   19,450 ¦  2:29.53 1647.¦ 2:42.37 1621.¦ 3:07.27 1604.¦ 3:58.45 1496.¦ 5:04.34 1543.¦ 6:21.56 1848.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1504.¦              ¦ 1:05.48 2003.¦              ¦
 1934. Cremasco Pietro        1946 Mussolente (VI)          7:05.43,7   2:36.38,7  (5211) diploma video  138/M6   64.    19,449 ¦  2:33.57 1947.¦ 2:46.20 1884.¦ 3:15.36 2071.¦ 4:04.35 1750.¦ 5:21.03 2130.¦ 6:26.32 1964.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 3309.¦              ¦ 1:16.27 3448.¦              ¦
 1935. Hamilton Stuart        1979 GB-Wandsworth SW  AQ     7:05.51,9   2:36.46,9  (1753) diploma video  138/M1   211.   19,442 ¦  2:32.34 1829.¦ 2:45.25 1796.¦ 3:12.40 1900.¦ 4:06.26 1829.¦ 5:11.38 1803.¦ 6:22.40 1870.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15 2550.¦              ¦ 1:05.11 1910.¦              ¦
 1936. Alai Giuseppe          1956 Guastalla (RE)           7:05.53,6   2:36.48,6  (2772) diploma video  138/M5   237.   19,441 ¦  2:30.02 1658.¦ 2:43.28 1683.¦ 3:10.01 1736.¦ 4:05.05 1773.¦ 5:07.44 1670.¦ 6:27.04 1969.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2229.¦              ¦ 1:02.39 1487.¦              ¦
 1937. Cerutti Matteo         1973 Borgomanero (NO)         7:05.55,7   2:36.50,7  (2873) diploma video  138/M2   314.   19,439 ¦  2:21.25 1030.¦ 2:33.22  994.¦ 2:58.34 1053.¦ 3:48.50 1058.¦ 5:02.45 1475.¦ 6:20.45 1802.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1671.¦              ¦ 1:13.55 3209.¦              ¦
 1938. Schneemayer Thomas     1970 D-Neuburg am Inn         7:06.07,4   2:37.02,4  (4096) diploma video  138/M3   554.   19,430 ¦  2:23.43 1172.¦ 2:36.11 1158.¦ 3:01.56 1259.¦ 3:53.41 1252.¦ 5:06.06 1610.¦ 6:22.06 1854.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45 1898.¦              ¦ 1:12.24 3042.¦              ¦
 1939. Prehal Christian       1963 A-Radstadt               7:06.07,7   2:37.02,7  (1639) diploma video  138/M4   544.   19,430 ¦  2:38.37 2262.¦ 2:54.06 2385.¦ 3:20.16 2327.¦ 4:18.39 2332.¦ 5:18.20 2038.¦ 6:25.16 1919.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09 2062.¦              ¦   59.41 1050.¦              ¦
 1940. van Waart Koos         1950 NL-GH Munstergeleen      7:06.08,4   2:37.03,4  (3531) diploma video  138/M6   65.    19,430 ¦  2:43.57 2657.¦ 2:57.57 2660.¦ 3:23.42 2549.¦ 4:18.33 2328.¦ 5:23.33 2224.¦ 6:29.34 2033.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45 1896.¦              ¦ 1:04.59 1879.¦              ¦
 1941. Weigl Gerald           1963 A-Steyr-Gleink           7:06.23,8   2:37.18,8  (6285) diploma video  138/M4   545.   19,418 ¦  2:44.14 2675.¦ 2:57.24 2624.¦ 3:23.41 2548.¦ 4:15.51 2225.¦ 5:17.56 2026.¦ 6:28.49 2020.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16 2113.¦              ¦ 1:02.05 1400.¦              ¦
 1942. Vermeulen Franky       1969 B-Ieper Vlamertinge      7:06.32,6   2:37.27,6 (10472) diploma video  138/M3   555.   19,411 ¦  2:36.26 2109.¦ 2:49.29 2078.¦ 3:15.23 2055.¦ 4:11.16 2026.¦ 5:11.07 1787.¦ 6:19.54 1776.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54 1962.¦              ¦   59.51 1075.¦              ¦
 1943. Vujovic Nikola         1962 Forlì (FC)               7:06.34,3   2:37.29,3  (1724) diploma video  138/M4   546.   19,410 ¦  2:30.44 1705.¦ 2:43.36 1687.¦ 3:13.10 1926.¦ 4:07.39 1876.¦ 5:15.46 1943.¦ 6:27.47 1989.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 3410.¦              ¦ 1:08.06 2415.¦              ¦
 1944. Zangl Walter           1954 A-Kumberg                7:06.36,1   2:37.31,1 (10552) diploma video  138/M5   238.   19,409 ¦  2:26.36 1390.¦ 2:39.15 1376.¦ 3:04.53 1436.¦ 4:01.42 1625.¦ 5:10.01 1747.¦ 6:21.56 1848.¦
       LLT Kumberg                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1844.¦              ¦ 1:08.18 2439.¦              ¦
 1945. Peters Loek            1954 NL-HL Veghel             7:06.38,2   2:37.33,2  (1866) diploma video  138/M5   239.   19,407 ¦  2:32.16 1801.¦ 2:45.02 1770.¦ 3:11.36 1827.¦ 4:12.13 2065.¦ 5:18.52 2054.¦ 6:27.31 1984.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2238.¦              ¦ 1:06.39 2145.¦              ¦
 1946. Smeets Luc             1973 NL-Pn Eindhoven          7:06.39,3   2:37.34,3 (10261) diploma video  138/M2   315.   19,406 ¦  2:47.57 2938.¦ 3:00.56 2849.¦ 3:27.47 2783.¦ 4:29.00 2772.¦ 5:30.38 2482.¦ 6:31.35 2091.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50 2383.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1338.¦              ¦
 1947. Mastrangelo Maurizio   1960 Colle Brincioni (AQ)     7:06.44,1   2:37.39,1  (4727) diploma video  138/M4   547.   19,403 ¦  2:20.27  963.¦ 2:32.57  966.¦ 2:57.52 1018.¦ 3:52.48 1217.¦ 4:57.15 1275.¦ 6:18.32 1744.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1559.¦              ¦ 1:04.27 1792.¦              ¦
 1948. Caponi Anselmo         1963 B-Diepenbeek Genk        7:06.45,1   2:37.40,1  (4592) diploma video  138/M4   548.   19,402 ¦  2:29.15 1597.¦ 2:41.38 1560.¦ 3:06.41 1552.¦ 4:11.05 2015.¦ 5:21.42 2156.¦ 6:29.44 2037.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1602.¦              ¦ 1:10.37 2800.¦              ¦
 1949. Graf Peter             1973 D-Dießen                 7:06.47,5   2:37.42,5  (5449) diploma video  138/M2   316.   19,400 ¦  2:21.21 1024.¦ 2:33.21  992.¦ 2:58.10 1033.¦ 3:48.45 1054.¦ 5:02.46 1477.¦ 6:21.33 1830.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1494.¦              ¦ 1:14.01 3219.¦              ¦
 1950. Antonelli Fulvio       1946 Spello (PG)              7:06.48,8   2:37.43,8  (4852) diploma video  138/M6   66.    19,399 ¦  2:33.25 1907.¦ 2:45.43 1825.¦ 3:11.22 1817.¦ 4:06.02 1811.¦ 5:11.50 1813.¦ 6:25.16 1919.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1858.¦              ¦ 1:05.48 2002.¦              ¦
 1951. Ciolli Marco           1964 Sant'Agata Mugello (FI   7:06.54,7   2:37.49,7  (4244) diploma video  138/M4   549.   19,395 ¦  2:38.46 2276.¦ 2:51.44 2247.¦ 3:17.35 2183.¦ 4:14.13 2156.¦ 5:18.37 2044.¦ 6:27.34 1985.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1937.¦              ¦ 1:04.24 1779.¦              ¦
 1952. Demeulemeester Jan     1963 B-Oostende               7:06.56,5   2:37.51,5  (5267) diploma video  138/M4   550.   19,393 ¦  2:36.50 2133.¦ 2:50.40 2161.¦ 3:16.37 2129.¦ 4:11.02 2014.¦ 5:13.52 1882.¦ 6:25.20 1923.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1980.¦              ¦ 1:02.49 1517.¦              ¦
 1953. Vandenbergh Thomas     1981 B-Hasselt                7:06.56,6   2:37.51,6  (4766) diploma video  138/M1   212.   19,393 ¦  2:30.01 1652.¦ 2:44.41 1748.¦ 3:07.22 1600.¦ 4:05.28 1790.¦ 4:59.22 1347.¦ 6:10.46 1503.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  752.¦              ¦   53.54  378.¦              ¦
 1954. Helbig Matthias        1976 D-Zeitz                  7:06.56,8   2:37.51,8  (5492) diploma video  138/M2   317.   19,393 ¦  2:32.19 1806.¦ 2:45.44 1830.¦ 3:12.16 1871.¦ 4:12.42 2093.¦ 5:18.01 2030.¦ 6:28.17 2003.¦
       Zeitz                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32 2220.¦              ¦ 1:05.19 1938.¦              ¦
 1955. Ljungman Anders        1964 S-Karlskrona             7:07.01,1   2:37.56,1  (9707) diploma video  138/M4   551.   19,390 ¦  2:32.39 1831.¦ 2:46.03 1857.¦ 3:10.57 1785.¦ 4:06.27 1830.¦ 5:12.18 1828.¦ 6:28.41 2015.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1545.¦              ¦ 1:05.51 2010.¦              ¦
 1956. Bambagioni Francesco   1965 San Martino in Campo (   7:07.01,8   2:37.56,8   (189) diploma video  138/M4   552.   19,389 ¦  2:34.55 2004.¦ 2:48.02 1998.¦ 3:14.47 2014.¦ 4:06.15 1823.¦ 5:16.10 1963.¦ 6:25.22 1926.¦
       Grifo Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44 2330.¦              ¦ 1:09.55 2703.¦              ¦
 1957. Toninelli Michele      1983 Cremona (CR)             7:07.03,7   2:37.58,7 (10356) diploma video  138/M1   213.   19,388 ¦  2:37.50 2210.¦ 2:51.25 2216.¦ 3:17.17 2164.¦ 4:10.25 1993.¦ 5:15.53 1950.¦ 6:25.39 1934.¦
       Triathlon Cremona Stradivari                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1947.¦              ¦ 1:05.27 1962.¦              ¦
 1958. Jorissen Harry         1960 NL-EM Bakel              7:07.03,9   2:37.58,9  (3547) diploma video  138/M4   553.   19,388 ¦  2:29.34 1618.¦ 2:42.29 1610.¦ 3:08.10 1646.¦ 4:03.42 1715.¦ 5:13.12 1867.¦ 6:26.29 1961.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1863.¦              ¦ 1:09.30 2625.¦              ¦
 1959. Wehrens Georg          1970 D-Oberschleißheim        7:07.05,3   2:38.00,3  (7015) diploma video  138/M3   556.   19,387 ¦  2:33.19 1898.¦ 2:47.18 1950.¦ 3:10.58 1787.¦ 4:02.14 1651.¦ 5:10.30 1764.¦ 6:24.30 1904.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40 1071.¦              ¦ 1:08.16 2430.¦              ¦
 1960. Del Bianco Fabio       1949 Brugnera (PN)            7:07.07,0   2:38.02,0  (9230) diploma video  138/M6   67.    19,385 ¦  2:38.48 2281.¦ 2:51.42 2244.¦ 3:18.17 2222.¦ 4:15.35 2212.¦ 5:19.58 2091.¦ 6:29.03 2024.¦
       ciclistica maronese mobili                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34 2243.¦              ¦ 1:04.23 1776.¦              ¦
 1961. Talamona Maurizio      1976 Galliate Lombardo (VA)   7:07.08,2   2:38.03,2 (10325) diploma video  138/M2   318.   19,384 ¦  2:42.16 2541.¦ 2:58.32 2707.¦ 3:25.03 2628.¦ 4:20.28 2415.¦ 5:22.26 2180.¦ 6:28.46 2018.¦
       team parkpre guru selle italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31 2214.¦              ¦ 1:01.57 1382.¦              ¦
 1962. Vos Johan              1973 NL-Kd Arnhem             7:07.08,8   2:38.03,8  (7747) diploma video  138/M2   319.   19,384 ¦  2:40.02 2365.¦ 2:54.09 2389.¦ 3:22.29 2470.¦ 4:14.02 2148.¦ 5:22.43 2189.¦ 6:28.52 2021.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20 2981.¦              ¦ 1:08.40 2491.¦              ¦
 1963. Pirazzini Teseo        1949 Fusignano (RA)           7:07.08,9   2:38.03,9  (5914) diploma video  138/M6   68.    19,384 ¦  2:35.25 2040.¦ 2:47.30 1966.¦ 3:16.40 2132.¦ 4:07.48 1887.¦ 5:17.39 2011.¦ 6:27.29 1983.¦
       ASD Ped Fusignanese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 3286.¦              ¦ 1:09.50 2687.¦              ¦
 1964. De Laat Peter          1953 NL-KM Houten             7:07.11,9   2:38.06,9  (1994) diploma video  138/M5   240.   19,382 ¦  2:37.38 2192.¦ 2:52.11 2269.¦ 3:17.35 2182.¦ 4:10.45 2009.¦ 5:16.56 1990.¦ 6:26.38 1965.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1747.¦              ¦ 1:06.10 2063.¦              ¦
 1965. Pelloni Bruno          1955 Lugo (RA)                7:07.14,2   2:38.09,2  (5879) diploma video  138/M5   241.   19,380 ¦  2:32.27 1818.¦ 2:45.26 1799.¦ 3:11.22 1816.¦ 4:03.24 1703.¦ 5:14.22 1896.¦ 6:27.57 1994.¦
       SC Voltana                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1973.¦              ¦ 1:10.57 2850.¦              ¦
 1966. Sahl Peter             1950 D-Burgbrohl              7:07.17,8   2:38.12,8  (4716) diploma video  138/M6   69.    19,377 ¦  2:39.56 2358.¦ 2:53.19 2341.¦ 3:19.42 2294.¦ 4:18.43 2334.¦ 5:22.42 2188.¦ 6:26.39 1966.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23 2154.¦              ¦ 1:03.59 1721.¦              ¦
 1967. Sellner Peter          1971 A-Graz                   7:07.20,2   2:38.15,2  (2514) diploma video  138/M3   557.   19,375 ¦  2:36.20 2102.¦ 2:49.41 2095.¦ 3:17.53 2201.¦ 4:15.05 2192.¦ 5:20.12 2102.¦ 6:28.01 1997.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11 2926.¦              ¦ 1:05.07 1897.¦              ¦
 1968. van Ginkel Robert      1966 NL-Zetten                7:07.20,3   2:38.15,3  (6237) diploma video  138/M3   558.   19,375 ¦  2:32.23 1814.¦ 2:44.55 1763.¦ 3:10.18 1744.¦ 4:04.13 1740.¦ 5:14.04 1889.¦ 6:25.19 1922.¦
       TC Wageningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1739.¦              ¦ 1:09.51 2691.¦              ¦
 1969. Schuitema Egbert       1957 NL-TM Borgercompagnie    7:07.21,3   2:38.16,3  (3771) diploma video  138/M5   242.   19,374 ¦  2:40.18 2388.¦ 2:53.47 2370.¦ 3:20.27 2339.¦ 4:12.49 2098.¦ 5:14.32 1906.¦ 6:20.51 1807.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2288.¦              ¦ 1:01.42 1348.¦              ¦
 1970. Oud Gerard             1953 NL-Gr Hilversum          7:07.24,9   2:38.19,9  (9919) diploma video  138/M5   243.   19,372 ¦  2:38.04 2222.¦ 2:50.58 2186.¦ 3:16.28 2122.¦ 4:16.38 2255.¦ 5:21.02 2129.¦ 6:28.17 2001.¦
       GWC De Adelaar                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1786.¦              ¦ 1:04.24 1781.¦              ¦
 1971. Tol Arjan              1970 NL-Volendam PM           7:07.34,2   2:38.29,2  (2566) diploma video  138/M3   559.   19,365 ¦  2:43.05 2599.¦ 2:57.36 2635.¦ 3:22.55 2505.¦ 4:16.52 2259.¦ 5:21.43 2157.¦ 6:27.23 1977.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.19 1711.¦              ¦ 1:04.51 1855.¦              ¦
 1972. Cerino Raffaele        1968 Prato (PO)               7:07.36,6   2:38.31,6  (4456) diploma video  138/M3   560.   19,363 ¦  2:32.30 1822.¦ 2:46.02 1854.¦ 3:11.08 1800.¦ 4:07.27 1870.¦ 5:12.20 1829.¦ 6:26.18 1950.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06 1631.¦              ¦ 1:04.52 1858.¦              ¦
 1973. Colombini Andrea       1969 Francavilla Bisio (AL)   7:07.38,0   2:38.33,0  (5187) diploma video  138/M3   561.   19,362 ¦  2:27.23 1452.¦ 2:39.18 1382.¦ 3:05.39 1491.¦ 3:56.47 1401.¦ 5:07.49 1673.¦ 6:21.55 1846.¦
       Pagliughi Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21 2143.¦              ¦ 1:11.01 2858.¦              ¦
 1974. Cogo Arrigo            1967 Saccolongo (PD)          7:07.38,9   2:38.33,9  (3822) diploma video  138/M3   562.   19,361 ¦  2:30.28 1688.¦ 2:56.13 2544.¦ 3:21.18 2384.¦ 4:16.57 2261.¦ 5:21.07 2136.¦ 6:27.52 1992.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1618.¦              ¦ 1:04.09 1744.¦              ¦
 1975. Derk Dijk              1972 NL-AP Onstwedde          7:07.39,1   2:38.34,1  (5270) diploma video  138/M2   320.   19,361 ¦  2:37.36 2190.¦ 2:50.31 2148.¦ 3:17.07 2152.¦ 4:07.04 1853.¦ 5:11.56 1819.¦ 6:26.21 1952.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35 2253.¦              ¦ 1:04.51 1856.¦              ¦
 1976. Parolin Secondo        1962 San Martino di Lupari    7:07.39,4   2:38.34,4  (3073) diploma video  138/M4   554.   19,361 ¦  2:23.51 1182.¦ 2:36.49 1205.¦ 3:03.19 1333.¦ 3:50.40 1126.¦ 4:52.52 1146.¦ 5:54.22 1066.¦
       U.C. LUPI                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2199.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1418.¦              ¦
 1977. Nuyten Ernest          1966 NL-Almelo                7:07.40,1   2:38.35,1  (3565) diploma video  138/M3   563.   19,360 ¦  2:47.57 2937.¦ 3:01.12 2867.¦ 3:27.03 2737.¦ 4:20.18 2404.¦ 5:23.26 2218.¦ 6:30.26 2055.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1942.¦              ¦ 1:03.07 1571.¦              ¦
 1978. Baldissera Bruno       1971 A-Zirl                   7:07.40,2   2:38.35,2  (8803) diploma video  138/M3   564.   19,360 ¦  2:36.22 2107.¦ 2:49.41 2095.¦ 3:16.27 2120.¦ 4:12.49 2097.¦ 5:21.01 2126.¦ 6:29.41 2036.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46 2345.¦              ¦ 1:08.12 2420.¦              ¦
 1979. Prexl Rainer           1967 D-Wolfertschwenden       7:07.46,2   2:38.41,2 (10031) diploma video  138/M3   565.   19,356 ¦  2:41.42 2496.¦ 2:54.32 2418.¦ 3:19.30 2280.¦ 4:20.39 2423.¦ 5:20.33 2111.¦ 6:27.23 1977.¦
       alpenquerer                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57 1576.¦              ¦   59.54 1081.¦              ¦
 1980. Biagioli Massimo       1960 Sansepolcro (AR)         7:07.46,7   2:38.41,7  (4603) diploma video  138/M4   555.   19,355 ¦  2:29.55 1648.¦ 2:42.47 1635.¦ 3:08.00 1638.¦ 4:09.58 1964.¦ 5:15.35 1936.¦ 6:25.21 1924.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1674.¦              ¦ 1:05.37 1983.¦              ¦
 1981. Nijboer Ferdinand      1976 NL-RA Amsterdam          7:07.48,6   2:38.43,6  (5807) diploma video  138/M2   321.   19,354 ¦  2:31.51 1775.¦ 2:44.36 1744.¦ 3:10.34 1762.¦ 4:03.12 1693.¦ 5:15.26 1929.¦ 6:27.28 1982.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1990.¦              ¦ 1:12.13 3017.¦              ¦
 1982. Boccolini Luca         1967 Jesi (AN)                7:07.50,5   2:38.45,5  (8067) diploma video  138/M3   566.   19,352 ¦  2:35.02 2011.¦ 2:48.20 2014.¦ 3:14.17 1981.¦ 4:17.05 2271.¦ 5:14.38 1910.¦ 6:28.20 2006.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56 1976.¦              ¦   57.32  753.¦              ¦
 1983. Grooten Léon           1967 NL-Aa Tilburg            7:07.51,6   2:38.46,6  (9477) diploma video  138/M3   567.   19,352 ¦  2:36.41 2124.¦ 2:50.29 2141.¦ 3:14.45 2011.¦ 4:07.41 1877.¦ 5:13.52 1883.¦ 6:23.04 1882.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16 1293.¦              ¦ 1:06.11 2066.¦              ¦
 1984. Alosi Santo            1976 Besenello (TN)           7:07.51,7   2:38.46,7  (3691) diploma video  138/M2   322.   19,352 ¦  2:41.07 2433.¦ 2:54.27 2413.¦ 3:21.10 2375.¦ 4:13.17 2115.¦ 5:23.41 2227.¦ 6:30.56 2073.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2313.¦              ¦ 1:10.24 2771.¦              ¦
 1985. Ceccarelli Marco       1977 Cesena (FC)              7:07.55,5   2:38.50,5  (8187) diploma video  138/M2   323.   19,349 ¦  2:32.51 1848.¦ 2:46.14 1873.¦ 3:11.51 1838.¦ 4:10.15 1980.¦ 5:17.05 1995.¦ 6:28.49 2019.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1838.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2193.¦              ¦
 1986. Bartolini Gualtiero    1960 Cesena (FC)              7:07.56,2   2:38.51,2  (8189) diploma video  138/M4   556.   19,348 ¦  2:33.20 1899.¦ 2:45.38 1814.¦ 3:11.52 1842.¦ 4:10.15 1981.¦ 5:17.45 2015.¦ 6:28.46 2017.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14 2099.¦              ¦ 1:07.29 2304.¦              ¦
 1987. Truffa Diego           1974 Lusigliè (TO)            7:07.56,9   2:38.51,9  (7670) diploma video  138/M2   324.   19,348 ¦  2:27.30 1463.¦ 2:40.21 1464.¦ 3:07.19 1596.¦ 4:05.20 1781.¦ 5:14.06 1890.¦ 6:22.53 1878.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57 2427.¦              ¦ 1:08.46 2506.¦              ¦
 1988. Bonacina Manuel        1973 Zanica (BG)              7:08.02,6   2:38.57,6  (2823) diploma video  138/M2   325.   19,343 ¦  2:28.57 1584.¦ 2:40.59 1518.¦ 3:08.08 1645.¦ 3:58.39 1489.¦ 5:14.00 1884.¦ 6:24.33 1906.¦
       Ciclistica Zanica                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09 2505.¦              ¦ 1:15.21 3353.¦              ¦
 1989. Bolletta Gino          1942 Jesi (AN)                7:08.03,4   2:38.58,4  (8060) diploma video  138/M6   70.    19,343 ¦  2:35.15 2029.¦ 2:48.33 2027.¦ 3:14.45 2011.¦ 4:17.17 2281.¦ 5:22.07 2167.¦ 6:28.32 2013.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12 2090.¦              ¦ 1:04.49 1854.¦              ¦
 1989. Guizzardi Gianni       1961 Monestirolo (FE)         7:08.03,4   2:38.58,4  (2987) diploma video  138/M4   557.   19,343 ¦  2:27.10 1435.¦ 2:39.34 1399.¦ 3:06.15 1520.¦ 4:01.39 1621.¦ 5:16.22 1968.¦ 6:30.48 2066.¦
       TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2295.¦              ¦ 1:14.43 3291.¦              ¦
 1991. Holl Jörg              1968 D-Donzdorf               7:08.07,5   2:39.02,5  (7575) diploma video  138/M3   568.   19,340 ¦  2:39.51 2353.¦ 2:52.51 2310.¦ 3:19.19 2269.¦ 4:17.08 2273.¦ 5:20.17 2103.¦ 6:29.00 2023.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2184.¦              ¦ 1:03.08 1574.¦              ¦
 1992. Bezer Gary             1958 USA                      7:08.13,2   2:39.08,2  (7884) diploma video  138/M5   244.   19,335 ¦  2:35.59 2074.¦ 2:48.42 2036.¦ 3:21.46 2416.¦ 4:21.24 2446.¦ 5:25.38 2305.¦ 6:29.53 2043.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04 4073.¦              ¦ 1:04.13 1755.¦              ¦
 1993. Schiavon Roberto       1970 Crocetta del Montello    7:08.16,1   2:39.11,1  (6056) diploma video  138/M3   569.   19,333 ¦  2:23.48 1178.¦ 2:36.12 1159.¦ 3:01.55 1254.¦ 3:59.44 1537.¦ 5:15.47 1946.¦ 6:25.51 1939.¦
       G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1887.¦              ¦ 1:16.03 3423.¦              ¦
 1994. Fratini Celeste        1958 Castel di Lama Stazion   7:08.18,8   2:39.13,8  (5381) diploma video  138/M5   245.   19,331 ¦  2:36.09 2087.¦ 2:48.55 2051.¦ 3:15.50 2082.¦ 4:09.50 1961.¦ 5:22.26 2180.¦ 6:28.00 1995.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55 2409.¦              ¦ 1:12.36 3068.¦              ¦
 1995. Occa Roberto           1958 Rho (MI)                 7:08.23,8   2:39.18,8  (3060) diploma video  138/M5   246.   19,327 ¦  2:25.30 1311.¦ 2:37.39 1259.¦ 3:04.03 1385.¦ 3:58.30 1477.¦ 5:16.21 1967.¦ 6:27.42 1988.¦
       AMSPO                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2160.¦              ¦ 1:17.51 3569.¦              ¦
 1996. Stadler Robert         1949 D-Petershausen           7:08.28,3   2:39.23,3  (2337) diploma video  138/M6   71.    19,324 ¦  2:31.57 1781.¦ 2:45.52 1840.¦ 3:13.03 1917.¦ 4:04.15 1741.¦ 5:17.47 2020.¦ 6:27.38 1987.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11 2514.¦              ¦ 1:13.31 3161.¦              ¦
 1997. Marini Michele         1969 Rubano (PD)              7:08.31,1   2:39.26,1  (6853) diploma video  138/M3   570.   19,322 ¦  2:19.54  933.¦ 2:32.26  934.¦ 2:56.22  961.¦ 3:44.42  903.¦ 4:50.13 1057.¦ 5:59.32 1192.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1167.¦              ¦ 1:05.30 1968.¦              ¦
 1998. Benelli Giacomo        1950 Quarrata (PT)            7:08.37,9   2:39.32,9  (8857) diploma video  138/M6   72.    19,317 ¦  2:36.32 2116.¦ 2:50.05 2127.¦ 3:17.11 2156.¦ 4:10.55 2010.¦ 5:19.36 2077.¦ 6:28.30 2010.¦
       Team Tredici Bike ASD                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05 2483.¦              ¦ 1:08.41 2492.¦              ¦
 1999. Goorhuis Gijsbert      1948 NL-Voorthuizen EB        7:08.44,1   2:39.39,1  (2571) diploma video  138/M6   73.    19,312 ¦  2:26.46 1410.¦ 2:39.48 1417.¦ 3:03.51 1367.¦ 4:03.47 1720.¦ 5:08.03 1679.¦ 6:20.14 1787.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03 1211.¦              ¦ 1:04.15 1758.¦              ¦
 2000. Cipriani Flavio        1967 Faenza (RA)              7:08.47,0   2:39.42,0  (7325) diploma video  138/M3   571.   19,310 ¦  2:41.39 2493.¦ 2:54.54 2446.¦ 3:22.04 2437.¦ 4:21.48 2463.¦ 5:25.37 2302.¦ 6:32.40 2112.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10 2507.¦              ¦ 1:03.48 1699.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.