138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (6:28.30,2)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Ceccato Fabio          1968 Roncade (TV)             6:28.30,2   1:59.25,2  (2213) diploma video  138/M3   295.   21,312 ¦  2:12.21  542.¦ 2:23.44  521.¦ 2:48.15  603.¦ 3:36.44  627.¦ 4:43.08  849.¦ 5:48.59  925.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1377.¦              ¦ 1:06.24 2097.¦              ¦
 1002. Gussago Enrico         1956 Paderno Franciacorta (   6:28.31,2   1:59.26,2  (2989) diploma video  138/M5   77.    21,311 ¦  2:22.02 1069.¦ 2:34.40 1068.¦ 2:59.54 1138.¦ 3:48.50 1057.¦ 4:51.05 1083.¦ 5:52.14 1019.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14 1687.¦              ¦ 1:02.15 1429.¦              ¦
 1003. Washington Benjamin    1978 GB-LA RS Grange Over S   6:28.35,6   1:59.30,6  (2067) diploma video  138/M1   136.   21,307 ¦  2:18.48  863.¦ 2:30.38  837.¦ 2:54.01  853.¦ 3:47.04 1002.¦ 4:43.24  854.¦ 5:49.01  927.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  986.¦              ¦   56.19  605.¦              ¦
 1004. Reid Stuart            1981 GB-LARE Kendal, Lumbri   6:28.38,6   1:59.33,6  (2065) diploma video  138/M1   137.   21,304 ¦  2:18.50  866.¦ 2:30.29  829.¦ 2:54.04  857.¦ 3:47.07 1003.¦ 4:40.16  783.¦ 5:49.04  932.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1044.¦              ¦   53.08  314.¦              ¦
 1005. Braunsch Johannes      1980 D-Vorderhindelang        6:28.39,7   1:59.34,7  (9014) diploma video  138/M1   138.   21,303 ¦  2:24.15 1220.¦ 2:36.38 1189.¦ 3:00.48 1188.¦ 3:51.03 1145.¦ 4:49.15 1030.¦ 5:50.33  983.¦
       SV Vorderhindelang                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1251.¦              ¦   58.11  817.¦              ¦
 1006. Manza Mario Stelvio    1957 Piovene Rocchette (VI)   6:28.39,8   1:59.34,8  (3018) diploma video  138/M5   78.    21,303 ¦  2:13.26  587.¦ 2:25.31  587.¦ 2:49.40  667.¦ 3:39.15  721.¦ 4:44.46  900.¦ 5:51.59 1013.¦
       A.S.D. CA' TRENTA                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1241.¦              ¦ 1:05.31 1970.¦              ¦
 1007. Kes Carlo              1971 NL-PD Volendam           6:28.40,3   1:59.35,3  (6554) diploma video  138/M3   296.   21,303 ¦  2:24.48 1266.¦ 2:37.31 1252.¦ 3:00.28 1166.¦ 3:54.16 1280.¦ 4:54.04 1184.¦ 5:54.04 1058.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  846.¦              ¦   59.47 1064.¦              ¦
 1008. Corato Franco          1966 Schio (VI)               6:28.42,2   1:59.37,2  (2890) diploma video  138/M3   297.   21,301 ¦  2:13.27  588.¦ 2:25.32  588.¦ 2:49.41  668.¦ 3:39.04  709.¦ 4:46.37  945.¦ 5:51.59 1014.¦
       A.S.D. Ca' Trenta                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1246.¦              ¦ 1:07.33 2317.¦              ¦
 1009. Guardigli Davide       1964 Ravenna (RA)             6:28.44,8   1:59.39,8  (2715) diploma video  138/M4   280.   21,299 ¦  2:09.09  416.¦ 2:21.03  425.¦ 2:43.22  427.¦ 3:28.01  394.¦ 4:36.22  667.¦ 5:46.56  884.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  631.¦              ¦ 1:08.20 2442.¦              ¦
 1010. Oefele Florian         1980 D-München                6:28.48,1   1:59.43,1  (4275) diploma video  138/M1   139.   21,296 ¦  2:13.23  585.¦ 2:25.40  591.¦ 2:48.34  613.¦ 3:39.52  737.¦ 4:43.13  850.¦ 5:51.32 1003.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  829.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1611.¦              ¦
 1011. Lunardi Luca           1972 Villa Collemandina (LU   6:28.52,2   1:59.47,2  (8350) diploma video  138/M2   185.   21,292 ¦  2:19.23  895.¦ 2:42.10 1598.¦ 3:04.09 1393.¦ 3:54.37 1298.¦ 4:49.54 1048.¦ 5:52.31 1025.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.59  551.¦              ¦   55.16  496.¦              ¦
 1012. Toni Luigi             1986 Villa Collemandina (LU   6:28.52,3   1:59.47,3  (8355) diploma video  138/M1   140.   21,292 ¦  2:19.23  896.¦ 2:42.10 1598.¦ 3:04.10 1394.¦ 3:54.37 1297.¦ 4:49.54 1049.¦ 5:52.32 1026.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.59  554.¦              ¦   55.17  497.¦              ¦
 1013. Schuler Martin         1979 D-Stuttgart              6:28.54,7   1:59.49,7 (10214) diploma video  138/M1   141.   21,290 ¦  2:31.25 1742.¦ 2:43.59 1712.¦ 3:08.50 1684.¦ 4:02.27 1655.¦ 4:54.38 1200.¦ 5:52.38 1029.¦
       Hallesche                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1516.¦              ¦   52.11  257.¦              ¦
 1014. Colzi Daniele          1948 Prato (PO)               6:29.01,9   1:59.56,9  (4102) diploma video  138/M6   18.    21,283 ¦  2:24.08 1210.¦ 2:36.52 1208.¦ 3:01.02 1204.¦ 3:48.25 1049.¦ 4:47.52  987.¦ 5:51.18  998.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1253.¦              ¦   59.26 1006.¦              ¦
 1015. Carugo Stefano         1968 Rovellasca (CO)          6:29.02,7   1:59.57,7  (5127) diploma video  138/M3   298.   21,282 ¦  2:20.44  978.¦ 2:33.26 1003.¦ 2:57.15 1000.¦ 3:45.02  922.¦ 4:44.16  884.¦ 5:49.48  961.¦
       ASD Veloclub Cadorago                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1117.¦              ¦   59.14  977.¦              ¦
 1016. Frigeni Marco          1978 Zogno (BG)               6:29.04,0   1:59.59,0  (2286) diploma video  138/M1   142.   21,281 ¦  2:20.55  998.¦ 2:33.23  996.¦ 2:56.46  981.¦ 3:48.32 1051.¦ 4:49.29 1037.¦ 5:52.23 1022.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  986.¦              ¦ 1:00.57 1232.¦              ¦
 1017. Stamerra Lorenzo       1960 Saronno (VA)             6:29.06,3   2:00.01,3  (6113) diploma video  138/M4   281.   21,279 ¦  2:17.45  812.¦ 2:29.34  786.¦ 2:54.32  873.¦ 3:42.17  825.¦ 4:45.01  912.¦ 5:49.52  964.¦
       ASD Veloclub Cadorago                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57 1575.¦              ¦ 1:02.44 1498.¦              ¦
 1018. Ceci Giovanni          1963 Alatri (FR)              6:29.07,2   2:00.02,2  (9109) diploma video  138/M4   282.   21,278 ¦  2:24.55 1270.¦ 2:38.02 1288.¦ 3:00.53 1193.¦ 3:50.18 1109.¦ 4:48.45 1011.¦ 5:50.04  968.¦
       GC ACROPOLI ALATRI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  807.¦              ¦   58.26  855.¦              ¦
 1019. Cardelli Michele       1962 Pisa (PI)                6:29.09,4   2:00.04,4  (2794) diploma video  138/M4   283.   21,276 ¦  2:17.03  776.¦ 2:30.18  822.¦ 2:54.37  881.¦ 3:51.41 1172.¦ 4:51.10 1086.¦ 5:53.36 1047.¦
       team zerosei                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1303.¦              ¦   59.28 1013.¦              ¦
 1020. Ruzicka Ivan           1965 CZ-Prague                6:29.13,6   2:00.08,6  (3120) diploma video  138/M4   284.   21,272 ¦  2:06.19  315.¦ 2:17.38  299.¦ 2:41.42  381.¦ 3:25.32  340.¦ 4:20.26  328.¦ 5:16.29  316.¦
       K.A.O.S.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1215.¦              ¦   54.54  458.¦              ¦
 1021. Doornenbal Ingo        1956 NL-CJ Broek in Waterla   6:29.18,4   2:00.13,4  (3631) diploma video  138/M5   79.    21,268 ¦  2:22.55 1126.¦ 2:35.35 1129.¦ 3:02.37 1297.¦ 3:51.20 1160.¦ 4:51.52 1113.¦ 5:53.57 1054.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02 2459.¦              ¦ 1:00.31 1160.¦              ¦
 1021. Lesaulnier Jérôme      1977 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein       6:29.18,4   2:00.13,4  (9696) diploma video  138/M2   186.   21,268 ¦  2:26.00 1347.¦ 2:39.40 1404.¦ 3:01.51 1250.¦ 3:51.00 1142.¦ 4:48.08  998.¦ 5:49.52  963.¦
       RSG City Bike Darmstadt                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  596.¦              ¦   57.07  698.¦              ¦
 1023. Agnoletti Pierpaolo    1960 Misano Adriatico (RN)    6:29.24,2   2:00.19,2  (8743) diploma video  138/M4   285.   21,263 ¦  2:13.33  590.¦ 2:24.54  563.¦ 2:48.00  595.¦ 3:36.30  622.¦ 4:43.16  852.¦ 5:52.42 1031.¦
       ciclibasili                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  898.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2176.¦              ¦
 1024. Mellaard Gerard        1954 NL-Abbenbroek BK         6:29.26,7   2:00.21,7  (2551) diploma video  138/M5   80.    21,261 ¦  2:28.21 1540.¦ 2:40.21 1465.¦ 3:04.54 1437.¦ 3:53.53 1261.¦ 4:53.42 1170.¦ 5:53.04 1039.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1386.¦              ¦   59.48 1066.¦              ¦
 1025. Capellaro Achille      1972 Orgiano (VI)             6:29.27,9   2:00.22,9  (8647) diploma video  138/M2   187.   21,259 ¦  2:17.59  825.¦ 2:29.59  807.¦ 2:53.11  817.¦ 3:45.56  956.¦ 4:49.11 1027.¦ 5:51.46 1007.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  924.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1593.¦              ¦
 1026. Berrens Willy          1958 B-Kasterlee              6:29.33,4   2:00.28,4  (8874) diploma video  138/M5   81.    21,254 ¦  2:14.07  611.¦ 2:26.28  634.¦ 2:50.52  724.¦ 3:36.52  633.¦ 4:40.57  796.¦ 5:48.42  916.¦
       Kastelse Wielertoeristen                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1335.¦              ¦ 1:04.05 1738.¦              ¦
 1027. Varela Charles         1959 USA                      6:29.35,3   2:00.30,3  (7890) diploma video  138/M4   286.   21,253 ¦  2:35.11 2024.¦ 2:48.34 2028.¦ 2:56.19  958.¦ 4:04.54 1764.¦ 4:57.58 1294.¦ 5:54.48 1077.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦    7.44    1.¦              ¦   53.03  304.¦              ¦
 1028. Obertreis Rolf         1956 D-Gießen                 6:29.37,8   2:00.32,8  (7581) diploma video  138/M5   82.    21,250 ¦  2:22.59 1130.¦ 2:35.47 1136.¦ 3:00.15 1158.¦ 3:51.12 1154.¦ 4:49.12 1028.¦ 5:49.06  933.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1358.¦              ¦   57.59  798.¦              ¦
 1029. Lagna Michele          1965 I                        6:29.38,8   2:00.33,8  (4521) diploma video  138/M4   287.   21,250 ¦  2:19.59  938.¦ 2:32.53  960.¦ 2:56.06  947.¦ 3:46.57  996.¦ 4:45.57  931.¦ 5:51.50 1010.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  929.¦              ¦   58.59  940.¦              ¦
 1030. De Kok Henri           1958 NL-AK Goirle             6:29.39,1   2:00.34,1  (3545) diploma video  138/M5   83.    21,249 ¦  2:17.59  824.¦ 2:30.14  818.¦ 2:54.26  870.¦ 3:50.35 1123.¦ 4:50.16 1059.¦ 5:53.19 1042.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1265.¦              ¦   59.40 1048.¦              ¦
 1031. Bellotti Ivan          1965 Rastignano (BO)          6:29.43,8   2:00.38,8  (8037) diploma video  138/M4   288.   21,245 ¦  2:18.40  851.¦ 2:30.09  815.¦ 2:53.10  816.¦ 3:43.30  864.¦ 4:45.00  910.¦ 5:52.07 1016.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  876.¦              ¦ 1:01.29 1305.¦              ¦
 1032. Sellink Willem         1957 NL-Amstelveen noord      6:29.49,1   2:00.44,1  (2593) diploma video  138/M5   84.    21,240 ¦  2:23.57 1193.¦ 2:36.28 1177.¦ 3:00.23 1162.¦ 3:51.25 1164.¦ 4:50.51 1073.¦ 5:53.03 1038.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1154.¦              ¦   59.25 1004.¦              ¦
 1033. Lanzi Aurelio          1956 CH-S. Pietro             6:29.51,7   2:00.46,7  (9671) diploma video  138/M5   85.    21,238 ¦  2:26.39 1395.¦ 2:39.32 1393.¦ 3:06.29 1535.¦ 3:55.26 1336.¦ 4:53.05 1149.¦ 5:52.06 1015.¦
       MAKAKO-TEAM                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56 2418.¦              ¦   57.39  767.¦              ¦
 1034. Baiesi Alessandro      1967 Bologna (BO)             6:29.53,6   2:00.48,6  (4873) diploma video  138/M3   299.   21,236 ¦  2:22.12 1080.¦ 2:33.48 1019.¦ 2:58.12 1036.¦ 3:48.52 1063.¦ 4:52.35 1139.¦ 5:54.00 1056.¦
       ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1338.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1682.¦              ¦
 1035. D'Ambrosio Matteo      1947 Quarrata (PT)            6:29.55,5   2:00.50,5  (5223) diploma video  138/M6   19.    21,234 ¦  2:23.10 1143.¦ 2:35.01 1096.¦ 2:59.02 1089.¦ 3:46.48  992.¦ 4:50.07 1054.¦ 5:53.01 1036.¦
       Team Tredici Bike ASD                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1190.¦              ¦ 1:03.18 1605.¦              ¦
 1036. Painelli Roberto       1979 Zibido San Giacomo (MI   6:30.00,7   2:00.55,7    (85) diploma video  138/M1   143.   21,230 ¦  2:14.29  631.¦ 2:26.34  638.¦ 2:50.04  682.¦ 3:39.59  747.¦ 4:47.54  990.¦ 5:52.39 1030.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30 1022.¦              ¦ 1:07.54 2379.¦              ¦
 1037. Postema Pieter         1979 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid    6:30.18,4   2:01.13,4  (6597) diploma video  138/M1   144.   21,214 ¦  2:21.28 1034.¦ 2:34.02 1030.¦ 2:58.48 1071.¦ 3:48.13 1036.¦ 4:48.58 1017.¦ 5:52.44 1032.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1474.¦              ¦ 1:00.44 1187.¦              ¦
 1038. Fratalocchi Giovanni   1969 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:30.21,9   2:01.16,9  (2687) diploma video  138/M3   300.   21,210 ¦  2:16.34  756.¦ 2:28.55  759.¦ 2:52.17  783.¦ 3:42.23  830.¦ 4:46.57  961.¦ 5:51.44 1006.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  980.¦              ¦ 1:04.33 1810.¦              ¦
 1039. Pasquetti Vanni        1967 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:30.23,0   2:01.18,0  (3076) diploma video  138/M3   301.   21,209 ¦  2:09.40  432.¦ 2:20.54  420.¦ 2:44.21  464.¦ 3:30.28  443.¦ 4:37.14  690.¦ 5:53.02 1037.¦
       Leonardi Racing                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26 1005.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2170.¦              ¦
 1040. Ceriani Paolo          1954 Venezia (VE)             6:30.23,9   2:01.18,9  (5148) diploma video  138/M5   86.    21,209 ¦  2:24.03 1204.¦ 2:37.29 1249.¦ 3:01.02 1206.¦ 3:49.07 1074.¦ 4:48.47 1012.¦ 5:51.38 1005.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1037.¦              ¦   59.40 1044.¦              ¦
 1041. Bagnoli Mario          1955 Scandicci (FI)           6:30.24,3   2:01.19,3  (4311) diploma video  138/M5   87.    21,208 ¦  2:22.13 1083.¦ 2:35.57 1142.¦ 2:59.15 1103.¦ 3:46.27  976.¦ 4:46.43  947.¦ 5:52.59 1035.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  966.¦              ¦ 1:00.16 1132.¦              ¦
 1042. Scheel Robbie          1985 NL-Ad Valkenswaard       6:30.26,0   2:01.21,0  (3136) diploma video  138/M1   145.   21,207 ¦  2:10.30  467.¦ 2:22.16  466.¦ 2:46.34  536.¦ 3:33.31  535.¦ 4:40.45  791.¦ 5:49.00  926.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18 1300.¦              ¦ 1:07.13 2258.¦              ¦
 1043. Roman Maurizio         1953 Noale (VE)               6:30.26,9   2:01.21,9  (1720) diploma video  138/M5   88.    21,206 ¦  2:19.23  897.¦ 2:31.07  860.¦ 2:56.22  962.¦ 3:46.09  967.¦ 4:51.24 1095.¦ 5:53.37 1049.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14 1686.¦              ¦ 1:05.14 1918.¦              ¦
 1044. Chersin Loris          1960 Staranzano (GO)          6:30.29,8   2:01.24,8  (9127) diploma video  138/M4   289.   21,203 ¦  2:23.23 1155.¦ 2:35.59 1146.¦ 3:00.54 1197.¦ 3:50.18 1108.¦ 4:53.08 1152.¦ 5:54.59 1082.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1551.¦              ¦ 1:02.49 1519.¦              ¦
 1045. Longoni Giorgio        1957 Giussano (MI)            6:30.29,9   2:01.24,9  (4471) diploma video  138/M5   89.    21,203 ¦  2:20.48  986.¦ 2:33.33 1008.¦ 2:58.11 1035.¦ 3:47.57 1025.¦ 4:51.26 1096.¦ 5:50.51  992.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38 1420.¦              ¦ 1:03.29 1645.¦              ¦
 1046. Panesiti Carlo         1958 Casalgrande (RE)         6:30.32,4   2:01.27,4  (8513) diploma video  138/M5   90.    21,201 ¦  2:22.28 1103.¦ 2:35.27 1120.¦ 2:58.41 1060.¦ 3:46.05  962.¦ 4:48.39 1008.¦ 5:52.58 1033.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  936.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1473.¦              ¦
 1047. Sigismondi Paolo       1955 Cenate Sotto (BG)        6:30.34,5   2:01.29,5  (6095) diploma video  138/M5   91.    21,199 ¦  2:27.34 1472.¦ 2:40.16 1457.¦ 2:57.18 1001.¦ 3:53.13 1231.¦ 4:53.25 1160.¦ 5:53.22 1044.¦
       asd città di misterbianco                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   17.02   16.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1115.¦              ¦
 1048. Ghini Carlo            1967 Albenga (SV)             6:30.38,3   2:01.33,3  (4384) diploma video  138/M3   302.   21,196 ¦  2:15.35  701.¦ 2:27.12  672.¦ 2:51.26  744.¦ 3:38.48  705.¦ 4:49.04 1018.¦ 5:53.09 1040.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1281.¦              ¦ 1:10.15 2750.¦              ¦
 1049. Pinarello Fausto       1962 Treviso (TV)             6:30.44,9   2:01.39,9   (348) diploma video  138/M4   290.   21,190 ¦  2:15.42  708.¦ 2:27.55  709.¦ 2:50.53  726.¦ 3:38.48  704.¦ 4:40.04  775.¦ 5:55.17 1093.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  847.¦              ¦ 1:01.16 1274.¦              ¦
 1050. König Michael          1971 D-München                6:30.45,6   2:01.40,6  (2510) diploma video  138/M3   303.   21,189 ¦  2:24.05 1207.¦ 2:36.45 1195.¦ 3:00.31 1169.¦ 3:48.23 1047.¦ 4:48.04  994.¦ 5:54.02 1057.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1105.¦              ¦   59.41 1049.¦              ¦
 1051. De Maio Roberto        1964 Azzano San Paolo (BG)    6:30.47,2   2:01.42,2  (9206) diploma video  138/M4   291.   21,188 ¦  2:19.49  927.¦ 2:32.03  916.¦ 2:56.22  964.¦ 3:46.04  961.¦ 4:52.15 1122.¦ 5:54.15 1062.¦
       team sintesi adeste mg k vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18 1301.¦              ¦ 1:06.10 2061.¦              ¦
 1051. Fuellers Henning       1974 D-Herzogenaurach         6:30.47,2   2:01.42,2  (9533) diploma video  138/M2   188.   21,188 ¦  2:23.13 1145.¦ 2:36.03 1148.¦ 2:58.36 1056.¦ 3:48.14 1037.¦ 4:48.15 1000.¦ 5:54.26 1068.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  709.¦              ¦ 1:00.01 1095.¦              ¦
 1053. Fioretti Giorgio       1958 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)   6:31.00,3   2:01.55,3  (8059) diploma video  138/M5   92.    21,176 ¦  2:26.51 1415.¦ 2:39.30 1392.¦ 3:03.43 1362.¦ 3:55.10 1326.¦ 4:53.40 1168.¦ 5:55.43 1103.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1270.¦              ¦   58.29  864.¦              ¦
 1054. Angerer Stephan        1967 D-Erding                 6:31.03,6   2:01.58,6  (3946) diploma video  138/M3   304.   21,173 ¦  2:24.44 1258.¦ 2:37.01 1219.¦ 2:59.57 1141.¦ 3:49.26 1086.¦ 4:49.28 1036.¦ 5:54.36 1073.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  838.¦              ¦ 1:00.02 1097.¦              ¦
 1055. Pierella Danilo        1972 Jesi (AN)                6:31.09,2   2:02.04,2  (8066) diploma video  138/M2   189.   21,168 ¦  2:24.12 1216.¦ 2:39.17 1379.¦ 3:01.29 1231.¦ 3:51.50 1176.¦ 4:50.12 1056.¦ 5:54.54 1080.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  598.¦              ¦   58.22  845.¦              ¦
 1056. Haiden Hannes          1961 A-Wien                   6:31.10,1   2:02.05,1  (3847) diploma video  138/M4   292.   21,167 ¦  2:25.21 1299.¦ 2:38.50 1346.¦ 3:02.41 1300.¦ 3:54.27 1288.¦ 4:53.24 1159.¦ 5:55.04 1086.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1132.¦              ¦   58.57  932.¦              ¦
 1057. Cornelio Maurizio      1968 Celano (AQ)              6:31.20,7   2:02.15,7  (5198) diploma video  138/M3   305.   21,157 ¦  2:27.31 1465.¦ 2:40.59 1519.¦ 3:03.55 1373.¦ 3:57.00 1418.¦ 4:51.42 1108.¦ 5:52.19 1020.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  832.¦              ¦   54.42  442.¦              ¦
 1058. Broccoletti Antonio    1964 Perugia (PG)             6:31.27,5   2:02.22,5  (9031) diploma video  138/M4   293.   21,151 ¦  2:20.29  964.¦ 2:32.29  938.¦ 2:56.52  983.¦ 3:46.28  977.¦ 4:50.25 1064.¦ 5:52.23 1023.¦
       umbria cycling vo2passoni team                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1332.¦              ¦ 1:03.56 1717.¦              ¦
 1059. Rozendom Ramon         1971 NL-Ep Wierden            6:31.35,1   2:02.30,1  (8281) diploma video  138/M3   306.   21,144 ¦  2:25.41 1318.¦ 2:38.48 1344.¦ 3:01.19 1225.¦ 3:57.06 1425.¦ 4:53.58 1181.¦ 5:55.36 1099.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  691.¦              ¦   56.52  673.¦              ¦
 1060. Duijn Henry            1961 NL-BE Heemskerk          6:31.36,7   2:02.31,7  (6548) diploma video  138/M4   294.   21,143 ¦  2:19.00  873.¦ 2:32.18  926.¦ 2:55.12  900.¦ 3:44.25  896.¦ 4:47.31  982.¦ 5:52.32 1027.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  828.¦              ¦ 1:03.05 1559.¦              ¦
 1061. Archetti Aurelio       1965 Capriolo (BS)            6:31.37,6   2:02.32,6  (2020) diploma video  138/M4   295.   21,142 ¦  2:20.44  978.¦ 2:32.43  952.¦ 2:58.54 1076.¦ 3:53.22 1240.¦ 4:56.42 1255.¦ 5:55.15 1092.¦
       Factory Team Diadora                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2072.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1613.¦              ¦
 1062. Uberti Costantino      1959 Adro (BS)                6:31.38,1   2:02.33,1  (3180) diploma video  138/M4   296.   21,142 ¦  2:20.45  984.¦ 2:32.43  951.¦ 2:58.54 1078.¦ 3:53.24 1241.¦ 4:57.01 1269.¦ 5:57.10 1140.¦
       Tekno Bikes                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11 2081.¦              ¦ 1:03.37 1665.¦              ¦
 1063. Bolognesi Giovanni     1961 Ciserano (BG)            6:31.39,8   2:02.34,8  (2822) diploma video  138/M4   297.   21,140 ¦  2:21.45 1048.¦ 2:33.41 1017.¦ 2:58.41 1062.¦ 3:47.59 1026.¦ 4:52.32 1137.¦ 5:55.14 1091.¦
       ASD Blucom                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00 1587.¦              ¦ 1:04.32 1808.¦              ¦
 1064. Gottardi Luciano       1973 NL-Ev Leiden             6:31.45,0   2:02.40,0  (5447) diploma video  138/M2   190.   21,135 ¦  2:17.15  785.¦ 2:31.36  888.¦ 2:52.33  792.¦ 3:44.10  887.¦ 4:43.38  860.¦ 5:51.27 1000.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57  304.¦              ¦   59.28 1010.¦              ¦
 1065. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 Albenga (SV)             6:31.45,3   2:02.40,3  (5059) diploma video  138/M4   298.   21,135 ¦  2:17.38  807.¦ 2:29.52  800.¦ 2:54.59  893.¦ 3:42.58  845.¦ 4:50.28 1066.¦ 5:54.11 1060.¦
       Team Olmo                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07 1637.¦              ¦ 1:07.29 2306.¦              ¦
 1066. Alder Norbert          1963 CH-Volketswil            6:31.49,0   2:02.44,0  (8752) diploma video  138/M4   299.   21,132 ¦  2:26.20 1376.¦ 2:39.00 1356.¦ 3:03.34 1353.¦ 3:56.02 1367.¦ 4:57.24 1280.¦ 5:55.20 1094.¦
       swissteam                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1392.¦              ¦ 1:01.21 1284.¦              ¦
 1067. Ghirardini Danilo      1950 Scandiano (RE)           6:31.52,6   2:02.47,6  (2721) diploma video  138/M6   20.    21,129 ¦  2:17.01  775.¦ 2:29.03  767.¦ 2:52.43  799.¦ 3:40.43  769.¦ 4:47.30  980.¦ 5:51.53 1012.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40 1073.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2181.¦              ¦
 1068. Kandler Michael        1968 D-München                6:31.52,7   2:02.47,7  (2484) diploma video  138/M3   307.   21,129 ¦  2:20.07  942.¦ 2:32.56  964.¦ 2:56.22  963.¦ 3:46.54  993.¦ 4:46.40  946.¦ 5:55.51 1107.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25 1001.¦              ¦   59.46 1062.¦              ¦
 1069. Calise Ciro            1962 Forio (NA)               6:31.59,4   2:02.54,4  (9061) diploma video  138/M4   300.   21,122 ¦  2:24.36 1247.¦ 2:37.38 1257.¦ 3:00.38 1175.¦ 3:50.36 1124.¦ 4:48.06  997.¦ 5:53.59 1055.¦
       Associazione ciclistica Forio                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  869.¦              ¦   57.30  749.¦              ¦
 1070. Hennauer Marcus        1976 D-München                6:32.01,5   2:02.56,5  (7405) diploma video  138/M2   191.   21,121 ¦  2:24.28 1239.¦ 2:36.49 1206.¦ 3:01.26 1229.¦ 3:51.51 1179.¦ 4:53.27 1163.¦ 5:54.28 1069.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1404.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1325.¦              ¦
 1071. Nava Mario             1972 CH-Melide                6:32.03,2   2:02.58,2  (9873) diploma video  138/M2   192.   21,119 ¦  2:18.57  871.¦ 2:32.03  915.¦ 2:55.02  894.¦ 3:45.07  926.¦ 4:46.03  934.¦ 5:50.35  985.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  859.¦              ¦ 1:00.56 1225.¦              ¦
 1072. Giroux Patrick         1955 F-Biot                   6:32.04,2   2:02.59,2  (7654) diploma video  138/M5   93.    21,118 ¦  2:26.31 1383.¦ 2:39.03 1362.¦ 3:01.51 1249.¦ 3:52.13 1201.¦ 4:47.06  967.¦ 5:50.18  974.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.48  795.¦              ¦   54.52  455.¦              ¦
 1073. Mussi Fabrizio         1968 Massa (MS)               6:32.04,9   2:02.59,9  (4653) diploma video  138/M3   308.   21,118 ¦  2:25.06 1282.¦ 2:37.50 1271.¦ 3:00.59 1200.¦ 3:52.44 1215.¦ 4:51.36 1103.¦ 5:53.22 1045.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.08  913.¦              ¦   58.51  914.¦              ¦
 1074. Betto Sergio           1962 San Giorgio delle Pert   6:32.07,7   2:03.02,7  (8883) diploma video  138/M4   301.   21,115 ¦  2:24.17 1222.¦ 2:36.56 1210.¦ 3:00.46 1186.¦ 3:51.06 1148.¦ 4:51.43 1109.¦ 5:55.47 1104.¦
       GS 2 Pedali                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1128.¦              ¦ 1:00.37 1173.¦              ¦
 1075. Saielli Fabio          1958 Prato (PO)               6:32.14,5   2:03.09,5  (4122) diploma video  138/M5   94.    21,109 ¦  2:24.57 1272.¦ 2:37.43 1261.¦ 3:01.19 1223.¦ 3:51.12 1155.¦ 4:54.45 1203.¦ 5:55.01 1085.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1053.¦              ¦ 1:03.32 1655.¦              ¦
 1076. Pulazza Stefano        1967 Cattolica (RN)           6:32.18,4   2:03.13,4  (6991) diploma video  138/M3   309.   21,105 ¦  2:22.29 1104.¦ 2:34.44 1073.¦ 2:59.16 1105.¦ 3:46.15  970.¦ 4:51.23 1094.¦ 5:53.37 1048.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32 1383.¦              ¦ 1:05.08 1902.¦              ¦
 1077. Vassalini Mosè         1982 Barghe (BS)              6:32.19,7   2:03.14,7  (3185) diploma video  138/M1   146.   21,104 ¦  2:16.34  755.¦ 2:28.43  746.¦ 2:51.48  760.¦ 3:41.37  803.¦ 4:46.50  955.¦ 5:54.48 1076.¦
       MTB Agnosine                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  891.¦              ¦ 1:05.13 1913.¦              ¦
 1078. Plebani Osvaldo        1969 Adrara San Martino (BG   6:32.19,8   2:03.14,8  (3093) diploma video  138/M3   310.   21,104 ¦  2:21.47 1049.¦ 2:33.57 1026.¦ 2:59.41 1131.¦ 3:50.53 1139.¦ 4:54.15 1187.¦ 5:56.36 1126.¦
       ASD Pol. Hyppodrom'99                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1887.¦              ¦ 1:03.22 1617.¦              ¦
 1079. Sartore Diego          1963 Genova (GE)              6:32.21,3   2:03.16,3  (6030) diploma video  138/M4   302.   21,103 ¦  2:23.57 1192.¦ 2:36.21 1173.¦ 3:00.39 1176.¦ 3:48.54 1065.¦ 4:54.45 1204.¦ 5:55.42 1102.¦
       G.S.Gi Esse                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17 1296.¦              ¦ 1:05.51 2009.¦              ¦
 1080. Fischer Jörg           1974 D-Dachau                 6:32.24,1   2:03.19,1  (8722) diploma video  138/M2   193.   21,100 ¦  2:27.54 1494.¦ 2:40.44 1493.¦ 2:58.35 1055.¦ 3:57.33 1451.¦ 4:57.17 1276.¦ 5:57.07 1138.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   17.51   30.¦              ¦   59.43 1053.¦              ¦
 1081. Kreisl Walter          1952 D-Ravensburg             6:32.25,0   2:03.20,0  (5571) diploma video  138/M5   95.    21,100 ¦  2:23.33 1167.¦ 2:35.45 1134.¦ 3:02.15 1277.¦ 3:53.15 1233.¦ 4:54.24 1192.¦ 5:54.59 1083.¦
       Radsport Dürr                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29 2197.¦              ¦ 1:01.09 1259.¦              ¦
 1082. Schuster Roman         1981 D-Vorderhindelang        6:32.32,9   2:03.27,9 (10219) diploma video  138/M1   147.   21,092 ¦  2:24.14 1218.¦ 2:36.37 1186.¦ 3:00.46 1186.¦ 3:51.01 1143.¦ 4:51.31 1100.¦ 5:54.16 1063.¦
       SV Vorderhindelang                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1243.¦              ¦ 1:00.30 1155.¦              ¦
 1083. Achten Etienne         1951 B-Hasselt Kuringen       6:32.33,4   2:03.28,4  (4764) diploma video  138/M5   96.    21,092 ¦  2:22.07 1075.¦ 2:34.36 1063.¦ 2:58.34 1054.¦ 3:50.35 1121.¦ 4:55.35 1231.¦    ----  ----¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1182.¦              ¦ 1:05.00 1882.¦              ¦
 1084. Putignano Cristofaro   1947 Termoli (CB)             6:32.33,6   2:03.28,6  (8670) diploma video  138/M6   21.    21,092 ¦  2:17.28  796.¦ 2:29.33  783.¦ 2:50.16  691.¦ 3:39.13  717.¦ 4:47.03  966.¦ 5:54.58 1081.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  264.¦              ¦ 1:07.50 2367.¦              ¦
 1085. Valletti Luca          1976 Castellana Grotte (BA)   6:32.33,9   2:03.28,9  (8667) diploma video  138/M2   194.   21,092 ¦  2:17.29  798.¦ 2:29.34  785.¦ 2:50.17  692.¦ 3:39.14  719.¦ 4:47.03  965.¦ 5:55.00 1084.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43  268.¦              ¦ 1:07.48 2361.¦              ¦
 1086. Baietti Alessandro     1979 Angera (VA)              6:32.37,9   2:03.32,9  (4874) diploma video  138/M1   148.   21,088 ¦  2:26.39 1394.¦ 2:38.55 1349.¦ 3:02.08 1266.¦ 4:00.25 1564.¦ 4:55.30 1227.¦ 5:57.45 1147.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  926.¦              ¦   55.05  473.¦              ¦
 1087. Böger Harald           1966 D-Gaimersheim            6:32.40,4   2:03.35,4  (2425) diploma video  138/M3   311.   21,086 ¦  2:15.55  722.¦ 2:27.54  708.¦ 2:49.48  674.¦ 3:40.19  756.¦ 4:35.29  634.¦ 5:35.40  640.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  533.¦              ¦   55.10  478.¦              ¦
 1088. Savi Paolo             1973 Volta Mantovana (MN)     6:32.45,2   2:03.40,2  (6035) diploma video  138/M2   195.   21,081 ¦  2:19.28  908.¦ 2:31.19  872.¦ 2:55.15  902.¦ 3:44.36  899.¦ 4:49.11 1025.¦ 5:55.10 1088.¦
       Ciclo Club Volta Mn ASD                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1169.¦              ¦ 1:04.34 1814.¦              ¦
 1089. Tamagnini Massimo      1962 RSM-Borgo Maggiore       6:32.45,3   2:03.40,3  (6146) diploma video  138/M4   303.   21,081 ¦  2:18.47  862.¦ 2:31.07  859.¦ 2:53.59  850.¦ 3:43.01  848.¦ 4:43.06  847.¦ 5:49.42  954.¦
       G.S. PEDALE D'ORO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  815.¦              ¦ 1:00.05 1104.¦              ¦
 1090. Rota Negroni Giorgio   1967 Bergamo (BG)             6:32.50,6   2:03.45,6 (10125) diploma video  138/M3   312.   21,077 ¦  2:23.57 1195.¦ 2:36.36 1185.¦ 3:01.46 1243.¦ 3:52.39 1210.¦ 4:52.18 1125.¦ 5:54.17 1064.¦
       ASD.PUNTO PESENTI - ARR.RIUNIT                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1648.¦              ¦   59.39 1041.¦              ¦
 1091. Vicari Nicola          1967 Porto Mantovano (MN)     6:32.51,6   2:03.46,6  (2668) diploma video  138/M3   313.   21,076 ¦  2:29.07 1591.¦ 2:41.37 1555.¦ 2:59.18 1106.¦ 3:55.57 1361.¦ 4:57.11 1272.¦ 5:57.22 1141.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   17.41   20.¦              ¦ 1:01.13 1269.¦              ¦
 1092. Hempel Dirk            1965 D-Leipzig                6:32.52,3   2:03.47,3  (1517) diploma video  138/M4   304.   21,075 ¦  2:24.07 1208.¦ 2:37.01 1218.¦ 3:00.59 1201.¦ 3:53.15 1235.¦ 4:52.42 1141.¦ 5:56.25 1118.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1181.¦              ¦   59.26 1006.¦              ¦
 1093. Scala Matteo           1966 Cerro Veronese (VR)      6:32.53,6   2:03.48,6  (2104) diploma video  138/M3   314.   21,074 ¦  2:20.54  996.¦ 2:32.37  948.¦ 2:58.06 1032.¦ 3:47.18 1010.¦ 4:49.22 1034.¦ 5:55.54 1108.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28 1775.¦              ¦ 1:02.04 1397.¦              ¦
 1094. Cannelli Natale        1949 Arezzo (AR)              6:32.55,7   2:03.50,7  (4815) diploma video  138/M6   22.    21,072 ¦  2:21.40 1045.¦ 2:34.26 1054.¦ 2:58.57 1083.¦ 3:47.32 1017.¦ 4:51.08 1085.¦ 5:54.29 1070.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1380.¦              ¦ 1:03.36 1663.¦              ¦
 1095. Lesage Philippe        1961 F-Bedoin                 6:32.56,3   2:03.51,3   (181) diploma video  138/M4   305.   21,072 ¦  2:27.57 1499.¦ 2:40.23 1469.¦ 3:06.10 1516.¦ 3:54.32 1292.¦ 4:56.15 1244.¦ 5:56.24 1117.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1908.¦              ¦ 1:01.42 1348.¦              ¦
 1096. Bruyninckx Bart        1973 B-Lierde                 6:32.58,2   2:03.53,2  (9041) diploma video  138/M2   196.   21,070 ¦  2:21.26 1032.¦ 2:33.14  982.¦ 2:56.58  987.¦ 3:46.43  988.¦ 4:49.53 1047.¦ 5:53.56 1053.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1086.¦              ¦ 1:03.10 1579.¦              ¦
 1097. Faraglia Giuseppe      1953 Vetralla (VT)            6:32.59,9   2:03.54,9  (3697) diploma video  138/M5   97.    21,068 ¦  2:25.19 1295.¦ 2:38.40 1330.¦ 3:03.34 1352.¦ 3:53.20 1239.¦ 4:54.16 1188.¦ 5:56.33 1122.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1542.¦              ¦ 1:00.55 1222.¦              ¦
 1098. Filamorzi Giuseppe     1961 Sarzana (SP)             6:33.01,3   2:03.56,3  (4162) diploma video  138/M4   306.   21,067 ¦  2:20.35  969.¦ 2:32.35  943.¦ 2:56.34  973.¦ 3:46.18  973.¦ 4:52.20 1129.¦ 5:54.19 1065.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59 1185.¦              ¦ 1:06.02 2041.¦              ¦
 1099. Olivieri Andrea        1958 Stella (SV)              6:33.09,3   2:04.04,3  (4293) diploma video  138/M5   98.    21,060 ¦  2:16.41  760.¦ 2:29.20  774.¦ 2:51.46  759.¦ 3:39.22  724.¦ 4:39.08  748.¦ 5:52.24 1024.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  671.¦              ¦   59.45 1060.¦              ¦
 1100. Paro Simone            1969 Casier (TV)              6:33.10,9   2:04.05,9  (3072) diploma video  138/M3   315.   21,058 ¦  2:23.22 1153.¦ 2:36.46 1200.¦ 2:58.56 1082.¦ 3:55.54 1354.¦ 4:52.40 1140.¦ 5:54.49 1078.¦
       Team Bici & Bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  584.¦              ¦   56.46  654.¦              ¦
 1101. Weber Erwin            1960 D-Fischen                6:33.11,6   2:04.06,6  (4221) diploma video  138/M4   307.   21,058 ¦  2:25.29 1309.¦ 2:37.37 1256.¦ 3:01.46 1244.¦ 3:50.27 1116.¦ 4:52.55 1147.¦ 5:56.01 1109.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08 1237.¦              ¦ 1:02.27 1458.¦              ¦
 1102. Brugmann Hidde         1972 NL-DC Castricum          6:33.11,9   2:04.06,9  (6725) diploma video  138/M2   197.   21,058 ¦  2:25.39 1314.¦ 2:39.19 1383.¦ 3:03.22 1337.¦ 3:53.54 1263.¦ 4:51.11 1088.¦ 5:53.30 1046.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1204.¦              ¦   57.17  719.¦              ¦
 1103. Vandekinderen Mario    1971 B-Oudenburg              6:33.17,7   2:04.12,7 (10442) diploma video  138/M3   316.   21,052 ¦  2:25.01 1279.¦ 2:37.56 1279.¦ 3:02.10 1271.¦ 3:52.44 1215.¦ 4:52.19 1127.¦ 5:55.34 1098.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1284.¦              ¦   59.35 1028.¦              ¦
 1104. Scorioli Roberto       1962 Perugia (PG)             6:33.18,0   2:04.13,0  (3036) diploma video  138/M4   308.   21,052 ¦  2:18.19  835.¦ 2:30.27  828.¦ 2:55.44  926.¦ 3:45.11  930.¦ 4:54.38 1199.¦ 5:56.22 1116.¦
       Team Matè                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16 1694.¦              ¦ 1:09.26 2614.¦              ¦
 1105. Kamberg Arjan          1971 NL-WC Dordrecht          6:33.23,1   2:04.18,1  (1968) diploma video  138/M3   317.   21,048 ¦  2:21.49 1050.¦ 2:33.38 1014.¦ 2:58.42 1065.¦ 3:47.03 1001.¦ 4:55.24 1223.¦ 5:57.29 1142.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1615.¦              ¦ 1:08.21 2446.¦              ¦
 1105. Salvi Antonello        1957 Sedrina (BG)             6:33.23,1   2:04.18,1  (3128) diploma video  138/M5   99.    21,048 ¦  2:21.33 1038.¦ 2:33.59 1027.¦ 2:58.21 1043.¦ 3:50.02 1100.¦ 4:51.10 1087.¦ 5:56.33 1123.¦
       CICLI PIAZZALUNGA                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.21 1320.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1254.¦              ¦
 1107. Panato Stefano         1969 Bussolengo (VR)          6:33.28,6   2:04.23,6  (1618) diploma video  138/M3   318.   21,043 ¦  2:22.15 1085.¦ 2:37.08 1229.¦ 3:01.13 1217.¦ 3:52.05 1187.¦ 4:50.30 1067.¦ 5:53.19 1043.¦
       ASD sant luis                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1215.¦              ¦   58.25  853.¦              ¦
 1108. Miotto Dario           1953 Piove di Sacco (PD)      6:33.31,3   2:04.26,3  (9829) diploma video  138/M5   100.   21,040 ¦  2:31.28 1746.¦ 2:44.20 1730.¦ 3:07.12 1591.¦ 3:53.32 1249.¦ 4:54.07 1185.¦ 5:55.28 1097.¦
       GS Cicli Olympia ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.52  819.¦              ¦ 1:00.34 1165.¦              ¦
 1109. Grossi Davide          1966 Monticelli Terme di Mo   6:33.37,6   2:04.32,6  (5466) diploma video  138/M3   319.   21,035 ¦  2:22.44 1117.¦ 2:35.05 1102.¦ 2:59.18 1107.¦ 3:48.03 1029.¦ 4:51.15 1090.¦ 5:55.50 1105.¦
       CANVASS - BIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1273.¦              ¦ 1:03.12 1582.¦              ¦
 1110. Nicell Andrew          1983 IRL-Derry BT PQ          6:33.38,7   2:04.33,7  (1824) diploma video  138/M1   149.   21,034 ¦  2:16.05  734.¦ 2:28.19  731.¦ 2:51.56  767.¦ 3:41.38  806.¦ 4:46.50  956.¦ 5:54.51 1079.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36 1056.¦              ¦ 1:05.12 1911.¦              ¦
 1111. Vezzoli Giancarlo      1959 Ospitaletto (BS)         6:33.38,8   2:04.33,8  (3191) diploma video  138/M4   309.   21,034 ¦  2:21.51 1052.¦ 2:34.12 1039.¦ 2:59.30 1122.¦ 3:51.17 1157.¦ 4:53.47 1175.¦ 5:56.43 1129.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1703.¦              ¦ 1:02.30 1463.¦              ¦
 1112. Nasuto Marco           1974 Arezzo (AR)              6:33.39,5   2:04.34,5  (8416) diploma video  138/M2   198.   21,033 ¦  2:27.40 1477.¦ 2:40.14 1454.¦ 3:03.16 1330.¦ 3:52.20 1204.¦ 4:52.18 1124.¦ 5:55.11 1089.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  880.¦              ¦   59.57 1086.¦              ¦
 1113. D'Onofrio Dario        1965 Terracina (LT)           6:33.41,5   2:04.36,5  (5230) diploma video  138/M4   310.   21,031 ¦  2:23.47 1175.¦ 2:36.23 1175.¦ 3:01.01 1202.¦ 3:51.52 1180.¦ 4:51.32 1101.¦ 5:54.45 1075.¦
       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1417.¦              ¦   59.40 1047.¦              ¦
 1114. Dall'Alda Matteo       1969 Mori (TN)                6:33.43,7   2:04.38,7  (9187) diploma video  138/M3   320.   21,029 ¦  2:27.12 1438.¦ 2:39.46 1413.¦ 3:05.06 1451.¦ 3:56.52 1409.¦ 4:59.21 1341.¦ 5:58.47 1177.¦
       Mountain Bike Isera ASD                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.19 1712.¦              ¦ 1:02.28 1461.¦              ¦
 1115. Nunziante Luigi        1957 Cerreto Sannita (BN)     6:33.45,1   2:04.40,1  (9894) diploma video  138/M5   101.   21,028 ¦  2:28.33 1558.¦ 2:42.00 1585.¦ 3:06.11 1517.¦ 3:54.33 1293.¦ 4:53.07 1151.¦ 5:56.09 1111.¦
       Pane e Acqua                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1264.¦              ¦   58.34  881.¦              ¦
 1116. Cargnelutti Carlo      1961 Tolmezzo (UD)            6:33.45,6   2:04.40,6  (4271) diploma video  138/M4   311.   21,028 ¦  2:28.27 1550.¦ 2:40.21 1462.¦ 3:06.02 1512.¦ 3:54.37 1299.¦ 4:57.01 1270.¦ 5:55.40 1100.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1872.¦              ¦ 1:02.23 1451.¦              ¦
 1117. Mazzanti Massimo       1964 Quarrata (PT)            6:33.46,2   2:04.41,2  (4278) diploma video  138/M4   312.   21,027 ¦  2:25.14 1291.¦ 2:37.40 1260.¦ 3:02.20 1282.¦ 3:50.21 1110.¦ 4:53.48 1176.¦ 5:56.58 1134.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1440.¦              ¦ 1:03.26 1636.¦              ¦
 1118. Derks Hugo             1975 NL-CV Zaandam            6:34.00,6   2:04.55,6  (1936) diploma video  138/M2   199.   21,014 ¦  2:19.42  923.¦ 2:31.42  893.¦ 2:56.31  969.¦ 3:48.13 1035.¦ 4:53.16 1157.¦ 5:53.38 1050.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1502.¦              ¦ 1:05.03 1886.¦              ¦
 1119. Wight Nick             1966 GB-NG LU Nottinghamshi   6:34.04,5   2:04.59,5  (6293) diploma video  138/M3   321.   21,011 ¦  2:22.30 1106.¦ 2:34.51 1083.¦ 2:58.28 1049.¦ 3:45.01  921.¦ 4:49.26 1035.¦ 5:54.33 1071.¦
       Sherwood CC                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37 1059.¦              ¦ 1:04.24 1783.¦              ¦
 1120. De Maar Jacob          1957 NL-DC Castricum          6:34.06,8   2:05.01,8  (3557) diploma video  138/M5   102.   21,009 ¦  2:32.42 1839.¦ 2:45.12 1782.¦ 3:10.24 1754.¦ 4:02.47 1668.¦ 5:01.17 1420.¦ 5:59.51 1199.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1667.¦              ¦   58.30  865.¦              ¦
 1121. Irace Bruno            1953 Termoli (CB)             6:34.13,6   2:05.08,6  (4817) diploma video  138/M5   103.   21,003 ¦  2:19.08  882.¦ 2:31.53  904.¦ 2:55.38  921.¦ 3:43.24  861.¦ 4:51.38 1104.¦ 5:56.50 1132.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1092.¦              ¦ 1:08.14 2425.¦              ¦
 1122. Dazieri Luigi          1981 Motta Baluffi (CR)       6:34.14,4   2:05.09,4  (8904) diploma video  138/M1   150.   21,002 ¦  2:20.51  990.¦ 2:33.17  986.¦ 2:55.28  915.¦ 3:44.22  894.¦ 4:48.30 1005.¦ 5:53.53 1051.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  599.¦              ¦ 1:04.08 1743.¦              ¦
 1123. van De Weele David     1971 NL-HB Veldhoven          6:34.15,4   2:05.10,4  (3553) diploma video  138/M3   322.   21,001 ¦  2:24.14 1217.¦ 2:38.12 1301.¦ 3:01.01 1202.¦ 3:53.31 1248.¦ 4:53.11 1154.¦ 5:56.19 1115.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.48  798.¦              ¦   59.39 1043.¦              ¦
 1124. Gorkom van Patrick     1968 NL-Ws Rosmalen           6:34.17,2   2:05.12,2  (4625) diploma video  138/M3   323.   20,999 ¦  2:29.36 1623.¦ 2:43.40 1692.¦ 3:07.04 1576.¦ 3:59.42 1534.¦ 4:58.48 1323.¦ 5:58.41 1174.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  993.¦              ¦   59.05  953.¦              ¦
 1125. Bigiarini Marco        1963 Arezzo (AR)              6:34.18,4   2:05.13,4  (4696) diploma video  138/M4   313.   20,998 ¦  2:18.21  836.¦ 2:30.18  821.¦ 2:54.32  872.¦ 3:49.07 1075.¦ 4:52.00 1117.¦ 5:55.42 1101.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1281.¦              ¦ 1:02.53 1533.¦              ¦
 1126. Rosi Stefano           1964 Arezzo (AR)              6:34.18,6   2:05.13,6  (8636) diploma video  138/M4   314.   20,998 ¦  2:25.06 1284.¦ 2:37.12 1234.¦ 3:00.54 1194.¦ 3:54.06 1273.¦ 4:53.19 1158.¦ 5:58.06 1158.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1077.¦              ¦   59.13  974.¦              ¦
 1127. van Orsouw Rolf        1976 NL-TA Oss                6:34.22,8   2:05.17,8  (1916) diploma video  138/M2   200.   20,994 ¦  2:24.47 1265.¦ 2:37.00 1216.¦ 3:01.25 1228.¦ 3:49.16 1081.¦ 4:52.19 1128.¦ 5:56.48 1131.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1340.¦              ¦ 1:03.03 1554.¦              ¦
 1128. Köchy Thomas           1961 D-München                6:34.24,4   2:05.19,4  (2528) diploma video  138/M4   315.   20,993 ¦  2:16.10  738.¦ 2:28.20  732.¦ 2:50.52  722.¦ 3:39.14  720.¦ 4:42.35  830.¦ 5:54.33 1071.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  700.¦              ¦ 1:03.20 1607.¦              ¦
 1129. Pelzer Roger           1971 NL-EM Gulpen             6:34.26,1   2:05.21,1  (6643) diploma video  138/M3   324.   20,992 ¦  2:29.31 1614.¦ 2:42.43 1629.¦ 3:06.33 1543.¦ 4:05.04 1772.¦ 4:58.21 1310.¦ 5:58.48 1179.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1124.¦              ¦   53.17  321.¦              ¦
 1130. Völling Torsten        1969 D-Lehrte                 6:34.28,2   2:05.23,2  (3195) diploma video  138/M3   325.   20,990 ¦  2:28.26 1549.¦ 2:40.43 1491.¦ 3:05.03 1447.¦ 3:55.10 1325.¦ 4:55.30 1230.¦ 5:56.17 1114.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1312.¦              ¦ 1:00.20 1141.¦              ¦
 1131. Hessels Armand         1974 NL-PD Eijsden            6:34.29,1   2:05.24,1  (6662) diploma video  138/M2   201.   20,989 ¦  2:25.46 1329.¦ 2:38.42 1332.¦ 3:02.47 1304.¦ 3:52.06 1191.¦ 4:52.59 1148.¦ 5:55.23 1095.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1218.¦              ¦ 1:00.53 1210.¦              ¦
 1132. Bonan Paolo            1962 Pievepelago (MO)         6:34.30,2   2:05.25,2  (4513) diploma video  138/M4   316.   20,988 ¦  2:23.59 1199.¦ 2:36.10 1155.¦ 2:58.59 1085.¦ 3:49.55 1095.¦ 4:48.28 1004.¦ 5:56.26 1119.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  800.¦              ¦   58.32  872.¦              ¦
 1133. Lemberger Herbert      1962 A-Mittersill             6:34.36,1   2:05.31,1  (9690) diploma video  138/M4   317.   20,983 ¦  2:26.07 1353.¦ 2:38.49 1345.¦ 3:02.29 1288.¦ 3:52.10 1196.¦ 4:51.54 1114.¦ 5:55.51 1106.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.39 1070.¦              ¦   59.44 1057.¦              ¦
 1134. Mori Roberto           1962 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   6:34.36,5   2:05.31,5  (4669) diploma video  138/M4   318.   20,982 ¦  2:18.11  829.¦ 2:30.30  830.¦ 2:53.58  848.¦ 3:41.54  813.¦ 4:51.59 1115.¦ 5:55.13 1090.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1007.¦              ¦ 1:10.04 2721.¦              ¦
 1135. Fischer Rainald        1965 D-Martinsried            6:34.41,7   2:05.36,7  (3525) diploma video  138/M4   319.   20,978 ¦  2:21.21 1025.¦ 2:36.27 1176.¦ 3:00.18 1159.¦ 3:50.55 1140.¦ 4:50.16 1060.¦ 5:56.33 1123.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1131.¦              ¦   59.21  993.¦              ¦
 1136. Uebler Werner          1960 D-Vilseck                6:34.42,7   2:05.37,7 (10387) diploma video  138/M4   320.   20,977 ¦  2:25.10 1287.¦ 2:37.47 1269.¦ 3:01.44 1242.¦ 3:53.30 1247.¦ 4:56.20 1245.¦ 5:57.49 1151.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.56 1171.¦              ¦ 1:02.50 1521.¦              ¦
 1137. Maestri Luca           1967 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:34.43,6   2:05.38,6  (4789) diploma video  138/M3   326.   20,976 ¦  2:23.31 1163.¦ 2:36.07 1152.¦ 3:00.52 1190.¦ 3:53.10 1229.¦ 4:53.57 1179.¦ 5:55.26 1096.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1469.¦              ¦ 1:00.46 1191.¦              ¦
 1138. Pesenti Stefano        1964 Villa d'Almè (BG)        6:34.47,9   2:05.42,9  (3085) diploma video  138/M4   321.   20,972 ¦  2:16.16  744.¦ 2:28.55  758.¦ 2:52.45  802.¦ 3:42.31  832.¦ 4:53.42 1171.¦ 5:57.09 1139.¦
       Cral Poste Lombardia                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1125.¦              ¦ 1:11.10 2875.¦              ¦
 1139. Grund Dominik          1986 D-Bobingen               6:34.49,3   2:05.44,3  (6539) diploma video  138/M1   151.   20,971 ¦  2:27.02 1423.¦ 2:39.13 1373.¦ 3:02.41 1302.¦ 3:55.07 1324.¦ 4:53.25 1162.¦ 5:57.42 1145.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28 1015.¦              ¦   58.18  829.¦              ¦
 1140. Milani Giuseppe        1972 Bassano del Grappa (VI   6:34.49,6   2:05.44,6  (5735) diploma video  138/M2   202.   20,971 ¦  2:21.11 1016.¦ 2:33.42 1018.¦ 2:58.13 1037.¦ 3:50.41 1129.¦ 4:55.27 1225.¦ 5:59.34 1194.¦
       ASD UC Romano d'Ezzelino                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1377.¦              ¦ 1:04.45 1843.¦              ¦
 1141. Giuliodori Enrico      1965 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)   6:34.53,5   2:05.48,5  (4549) diploma video  138/M4   322.   20,967 ¦  2:27.29 1462.¦ 2:42.36 1620.¦ 3:04.17 1397.¦ 3:55.04 1320.¦ 4:51.29 1099.¦ 5:57.06 1137.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  466.¦              ¦   56.24  614.¦              ¦
 1142. Massarotto Luciano     1962 Preganziol (TV)          6:34.57,4   2:05.52,4  (2263) diploma video  138/M4   323.   20,964 ¦  2:17.51  818.¦ 2:29.32  781.¦ 2:55.34  919.¦ 3:47.14 1008.¦ 4:54.16 1190.¦ 5:56.30 1120.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02 2022.¦              ¦ 1:07.02 2225.¦              ¦
 1143. Hoffmann Peter         1955 A-Bisamberg              6:35.07,8   2:06.02,8  (2321) diploma video  138/M5   104.   20,955 ¦  2:27.05 1428.¦ 2:40.40 1486.¦ 3:04.04 1389.¦ 3:55.24 1335.¦ 4:52.25 1134.¦ 5:53.56 1052.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  993.¦              ¦   57.00  687.¦              ¦
 1144. Azzola Claudio         1959 Albino (BG)              6:35.10,3   2:06.05,3  (7974) diploma video  138/M4   324.   20,952 ¦  2:19.46  925.¦ 2:31.43  894.¦ 2:55.58  941.¦ 3:44.12  888.¦ 4:52.30 1136.¦ 5:58.55 1180.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.15 1288.¦              ¦ 1:08.18 2438.¦              ¦
 1145. Melissen Taco          1959 NL-TA Utrecht            6:35.21,6   2:06.16,6  (2581) diploma video  138/M4   325.   20,942 ¦  2:26.44 1404.¦ 2:38.44 1337.¦ 3:03.52 1368.¦ 3:55.56 1358.¦ 4:56.36 1253.¦ 5:58.57 1182.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1639.¦              ¦ 1:00.39 1179.¦              ¦
 1146. Bogdany Franz          1947 D-Tann                   6:35.22,1   2:06.17,1  (4207) diploma video  138/M6   23.    20,942 ¦  2:21.13 1018.¦ 2:34.28 1056.¦ 2:58.28 1050.¦ 3:48.14 1037.¦ 4:54.47 1206.¦ 5:57.55 1157.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1187.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2128.¦              ¦
 1147. Volpin Marco           1983 Albignasego (PD)         6:35.23,8   2:06.18,8  (6275) diploma video  138/M1   152.   20,940 ¦  2:18.56  868.¦ 2:30.46  844.¦ 2:54.57  892.¦ 3:48.21 1045.¦ 4:51.13 1089.¦ 5:56.50 1133.¦
       ACD  Antelao                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1257.¦              ¦ 1:02.52 1527.¦              ¦
 1148. Morini Pietro          1955 Castel Bolognese (RA)    6:35.26,0   2:06.21,0  (9852) diploma video  138/M5   105.   20,939 ¦  2:23.53 1185.¦ 2:36.16 1168.¦ 3:01.05 1210.¦ 3:50.41 1128.¦ 4:55.09 1214.¦ 5:59.21 1190.¦
       ASD Reno Bike Racing                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1503.¦              ¦ 1:04.27 1793.¦              ¦
 1149. Blandino Saverio       1960 Torino (TO)              6:35.26,1   2:06.21,1  (7673) diploma video  138/M4   326.   20,938 ¦  2:23.48 1177.¦ 2:36.14 1164.¦ 3:01.19 1226.¦ 3:50.34 1120.¦ 4:51.41 1107.¦ 5:54.10 1059.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1625.¦              ¦ 1:01.06 1251.¦              ¦
 1150. Mennini Massimo        1969 Montale (PT)             6:35.28,6   2:06.23,6  (4121) diploma video  138/M3   327.   20,936 ¦  2:26.14 1366.¦ 2:39.21 1387.¦ 3:02.39 1298.¦ 3:52.10 1195.¦ 4:51.05 1082.¦ 5:56.35 1125.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  961.¦              ¦   58.55  924.¦              ¦
 1151. Adamo Francesco        1954 San Prisco (CE)          6:35.30,1   2:06.25,1  (4700) diploma video  138/M5   106.   20,935 ¦  2:23.09 1142.¦ 2:36.18 1169.¦ 3:00.36 1172.¦ 3:49.24 1085.¦ 4:52.21 1131.¦ 5:58.31 1168.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18 1299.¦              ¦ 1:02.56 1535.¦              ¦
 1152. Tschierske Juergen     1970 D-München                6:35.30,6   2:06.25,6  (4031) diploma video  138/M3   328.   20,934 ¦  2:27.54 1495.¦ 2:39.53 1425.¦ 3:03.40 1361.¦ 3:54.33 1294.¦ 4:56.43 1256.¦ 5:58.17 1162.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.47 1108.¦              ¦ 1:02.10 1409.¦              ¦
 1153. Gahleitner Horst       1979 A-St. Peter am Wimberg   6:35.35,4   2:06.30,4  (2324) diploma video  138/M1   153.   20,930 ¦  2:28.06 1509.¦ 2:40.17 1458.¦ 3:04.40 1423.¦ 3:55.44 1345.¦ 4:55.14 1219.¦ 5:57.42 1146.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1327.¦              ¦   59.29 1016.¦              ¦
 1154. Cittadini Luca         1969 Montecassiano (MC)       6:35.36,1   2:06.31,1  (7279) diploma video  138/M3   329.   20,930 ¦  2:31.23 1740.¦ 2:43.55 1708.¦ 3:10.39 1766.¦ 4:01.14 1609.¦ 4:59.50 1367.¦ 5:59.33 1193.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2316.¦              ¦   58.35  883.¦              ¦
 1155. Ciavatti Gabriele      1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)         6:35.37,2   2:06.32,2  (4072) diploma video  138/M5   107.   20,929 ¦  2:23.15 1149.¦ 2:37.55 1277.¦ 3:01.13 1218.¦ 3:56.48 1402.¦ 4:52.48 1143.¦ 5:56.58 1135.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  964.¦              ¦   56.00  570.¦              ¦
 1156. Bruneel Bernard        1962 B-Harelbeke              6:35.39,9   2:06.34,9  (5075) diploma video  138/M4   327.   20,926 ¦  2:22.23 1097.¦ 2:34.39 1066.¦ 2:58.49 1072.¦ 3:48.00 1027.¦ 4:51.39 1106.¦ 5:57.06 1136.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1253.¦              ¦ 1:03.38 1670.¦              ¦
 1157. Moretti Massimo        1961 Brisighella (RA)         6:35.42,7   2:06.37,7  (6979) diploma video  138/M4   328.   20,924 ¦  2:25.55 1343.¦ 2:38.26 1316.¦ 3:04.06 1391.¦ 3:54.11 1276.¦ 4:55.57 1237.¦ 5:57.47 1149.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1856.¦              ¦ 1:01.45 1358.¦              ¦
 1158. Cavatorti Sergio       1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)       6:35.46,7   2:06.41,7  (2863) diploma video  138/M6   24.    20,920 ¦  2:23.58 1198.¦ 2:36.08 1154.¦ 3:00.31 1170.¦ 3:50.44 1133.¦ 4:56.47 1259.¦ 5:56.13 1113.¦
       ASD COOPERATORI                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1325.¦              ¦ 1:06.02 2042.¦              ¦
 1159. Rovatti Marco          1969 Castellarano (RE)        6:35.48,9   2:06.43,9  (1658) diploma video  138/M3   330.   20,918 ¦  2:21.58 1063.¦ 2:34.21 1049.¦ 2:58.51 1074.¦ 3:49.02 1071.¦ 4:52.33 1138.¦ 5:57.48 1150.¦
       A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1368.¦              ¦ 1:03.30 1649.¦              ¦
 1160. Mols Jasper            1975 NL-Rh Den Haag           6:35.53,0   2:06.48,0  (5748) diploma video  138/M2   203.   20,915 ¦  2:28.42 1564.¦ 2:41.01 1522.¦ 3:04.34 1418.¦ 3:57.44 1455.¦ 4:57.13 1274.¦ 5:58.56 1181.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1031.¦              ¦   59.28 1013.¦              ¦
 1161. Caldelli Lorenzo       1963 Calenzano (FI)           6:35.54,8   2:06.49,8  (4452) diploma video  138/M4   329.   20,913 ¦  2:20.08  943.¦ 2:32.16  925.¦ 2:55.59  942.¦ 3:45.30  936.¦ 4:52.22 1132.¦ 5:58.58 1183.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1082.¦              ¦ 1:06.52 2198.¦              ¦
 1162. Perales Maisanaba Vict 1973 E-Zaragoza               6:35.55,0   2:06.50,0  (9969) diploma video  138/M2   204.   20,913 ¦  2:33.08 1879.¦ 2:46.45 1912.¦ 3:10.00 1735.¦ 4:01.57 1633.¦ 4:56.37 1254.¦ 5:58.12 1159.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  942.¦              ¦   54.40  440.¦              ¦
 1163. Bertsch Walter         1961 D-Abensberg              6:35.56,2   2:06.51,2  (4487) diploma video  138/M4   330.   20,912 ¦  2:28.43 1569.¦ 2:41.12 1530.¦ 3:07.12 1589.¦ 3:57.39 1454.¦ 4:58.16 1306.¦ 6:01.06 1235.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2004.¦              ¦ 1:00.37 1171.¦              ¦
 1164. De Jong Alfred         1961 NL-XS Hoorn              6:35.56,5   2:06.51,5  (1929) diploma video  138/M4   331.   20,912 ¦  2:21.56 1059.¦ 2:34.11 1036.¦ 2:58.28 1052.¦ 3:49.09 1077.¦ 4:54.26 1193.¦ 5:58.36 1171.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17 1296.¦              ¦ 1:05.16 1931.¦              ¦
 1165. Panek Tobias           1971 USA-Poway, California    6:35.57,7   2:06.52,7  (3066) diploma video  138/M3   331.   20,911 ¦  2:28.19 1534.¦ 2:41.12 1531.¦ 3:04.36 1419.¦ 3:57.31 1450.¦ 4:55.18 1221.¦ 6:00.12 1210.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  989.¦              ¦   57.46  778.¦              ¦
 1166. Trivelli Roberto       1970 San Cesareo (RM)         6:36.01,0   2:06.56,0  (8257) diploma video  138/M3   332.   20,908 ¦  2:31.41 1761.¦ 2:45.07 1777.¦ 3:09.52 1732.¦ 4:08.26 1914.¦ 4:58.29 1313.¦ 5:56.12 1112.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44 1467.¦              ¦   50.03  155.¦              ¦
 1167. Ragogna Mauro          1971 Polcenigo (PN)           6:36.01,7   2:06.56,7 (10046) diploma video  138/M3   333.   20,907 ¦  2:27.27 1460.¦ 2:40.39 1483.¦ 3:05.09 1457.¦ 3:57.19 1442.¦ 4:57.50 1287.¦ 5:58.34 1169.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1363.¦              ¦ 1:00.30 1157.¦              ¦
 1168. Pfurtscheller Stefan   1972 A-Neustift im Stubaita   6:36.06,3   2:07.01,3  (5900) diploma video  138/M2   205.   20,903 ¦  2:20.33  967.¦ 2:33.10  975.¦ 2:55.40  924.¦ 3:59.43 1536.¦ 4:54.30 1195.¦ 6:00.34 1219.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  688.¦              ¦   54.46  450.¦              ¦
 1169. Cavazza Daniele        1970 Carpi (MO)               6:36.07,1   2:07.02,1  (6818) diploma video  138/M3   334.   20,902 ¦  2:36.10 2090.¦ 2:49.10 2060.¦ 3:13.51 1961.¦ 4:02.43 1666.¦ 5:00.37 1391.¦ 5:59.34 1196.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1440.¦              ¦   57.54  791.¦              ¦
 1170. Scano Giacomo          1966 Alba (CN)                6:36.15,4   2:07.10,4  (8897) diploma video  138/M3   335.   20,895 ¦  2:23.38 1171.¦ 2:36.07 1151.¦ 2:59.38 1125.¦ 3:49.04 1073.¦ 4:53.33 1164.¦ 5:57.53 1154.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31 1025.¦              ¦ 1:04.29 1796.¦              ¦
 1171. Castelli Guido         1965 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       6:36.19,6   2:07.14,6  (2858) diploma video  138/M4   332.   20,891 ¦  2:22.02 1068.¦ 2:34.40 1069.¦ 2:59.58 1142.¦ 3:51.36 1167.¦ 4:58.16 1305.¦ 5:58.46 1176.¦
       asd Mary Confezioni                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1706.¦              ¦ 1:06.40 2148.¦              ¦
 1172. Kleef Martin           1948 NL-Son                   6:36.28,9   2:07.23,9  (5547) diploma video  138/M6   25.    20,883 ¦  2:28.49 1578.¦ 2:41.54 1577.¦ 3:07.27 1606.¦ 3:57.34 1452.¦ 4:57.57 1289.¦ 5:58.13 1160.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1808.¦              ¦ 1:00.23 1144.¦              ¦
 1173. Linssen Koen           1981 NL-KB Zwolle             6:36.33,5   2:07.28,5  (1886) diploma video  138/M1   154.   20,879 ¦  2:24.35 1245.¦ 2:36.39 1190.¦ 2:59.39 1128.¦ 3:47.30 1015.¦ 5:01.04 1407.¦ 6:00.42 1223.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  864.¦              ¦ 1:13.33 3167.¦              ¦
 1174. Sgarbi Stefano         1964 Solara (MO)              6:36.40,4   2:07.35,4  (8211) diploma video  138/M4   333.   20,873 ¦  2:28.50 1579.¦ 2:41.22 1539.¦ 3:05.16 1471.¦ 3:57.03 1421.¦ 4:53.39 1166.¦ 5:58.37 1172.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1150.¦              ¦   56.35  632.¦              ¦
 1175. Meyer Bernd            1959 D-Balderschwang          6:36.41,4   2:07.36,4  (4220) diploma video  138/M4   334.   20,872 ¦  2:24.54 1268.¦ 2:38.46 1342.¦ 3:03.21 1336.¦ 3:56.22 1383.¦ 4:58.20 1309.¦ 5:59.52 1200.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.35 1400.¦              ¦ 1:01.58 1384.¦              ¦
 1176. Tavecchio Alberto      1962 Erba (CO)                6:36.47,8   2:07.42,8  (3164) diploma video  138/M4   335.   20,867 ¦  2:22.44 1118.¦ 2:35.04 1099.¦ 2:59.54 1137.¦ 3:51.38 1169.¦ 4:55.56 1236.¦ 6:00.02 1204.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1505.¦              ¦ 1:04.18 1767.¦              ¦
 1177. Raeymaekers Rob        1960 B-Kasterlee              6:36.53,6   2:07.48,6  (5952) diploma video  138/M4   336.   20,862 ¦  2:27.27 1461.¦ 2:40.12 1451.¦ 3:05.36 1490.¦ 3:55.40 1342.¦ 4:59.43 1359.¦ 5:59.19 1189.¦
       Kastelse Wielertoeristen                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1750.¦              ¦ 1:04.02 1732.¦              ¦
 1178. Andreoni Jacopo        1974 Saltara (PU)             6:37.00,4   2:07.55,4  (1355) diploma video  138/M2   206.   20,856 ¦  2:21.23 1028.¦ 2:34.07 1032.¦ 2:59.03 1091.¦ 3:48.51 1061.¦ 4:55.15 1220.¦ 6:00.08 1206.¦
       Ciclo Club Calcinelli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1567.¦              ¦ 1:06.24 2097.¦              ¦
 1179. De Wit Peter           1961 NL-LH Rotterdam          6:37.07,2   2:08.02,2  (6736) diploma video  138/M4   337.   20,850 ¦  2:35.02 2012.¦ 2:48.47 2043.¦ 3:12.24 1881.¦ 4:04.15 1741.¦ 4:59.35 1355.¦ 6:00.08 1207.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36 1057.¦              ¦   55.20  509.¦              ¦
 1180. Leonardi Alessandro    1958 Terracina (LT)           6:37.15,5   2:08.10,5  (5603) diploma video  138/M5   108.   20,842 ¦  2:21.17 1021.¦ 2:33.41 1016.¦ 2:57.42 1009.¦ 3:51.43 1174.¦ 4:53.53 1178.¦ 5:57.36 1144.¦
       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1192.¦              ¦ 1:02.10 1410.¦              ¦
 1181. Zuliani Enzo           1951 Porto Mantovano (MN)     6:37.16,0   2:08.11,0  (7866) diploma video  138/M5   109.   20,842 ¦  2:27.02 1423.¦ 2:39.59 1432.¦ 3:05.27 1482.¦ 3:56.21 1380.¦ 4:55.26 1224.¦ 6:00.31 1217.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1772.¦              ¦   59.04  949.¦              ¦
 1182. Fryer Malcolm          1956 GB-Haej                  6:37.23,9   2:08.18,9  (9383) diploma video  138/M5   110.   20,835 ¦  2:31.03 1727.¦ 2:44.13 1725.¦ 3:07.57 1636.¦ 3:56.53 1410.¦ 4:55.38 1233.¦ 5:58.35 1170.¦
       Team Quest                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1085.¦              ¦   58.45  897.¦              ¦
 1183. Huizinga Eltjo         1976 NL-Paterswolde BK        6:37.25,2   2:08.20,2  (2588) diploma video  138/M2   207.   20,834 ¦  2:33.33 1918.¦ 2:48.39 2034.¦ 3:13.33 1945.¦ 4:06.47 1845.¦ 5:03.13 1493.¦ 6:01.19 1239.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1542.¦              ¦   56.26  618.¦              ¦
 1184. Leggieri Michele       1957 Montemurlo (PO)          6:37.30,1   2:08.25,1  (5598) diploma video  138/M5   111.   20,830 ¦  2:25.20 1296.¦ 2:38.04 1291.¦ 3:01.51 1248.¦ 3:54.18 1282.¦ 4:58.32 1314.¦ 6:02.02 1249.¦
       A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1102.¦              ¦ 1:04.13 1753.¦              ¦
 1185. Coppens Philippe       1963 B-Harelbeke              6:37.33,3   2:08.28,3  (5196) diploma video  138/M4   338.   20,827 ¦  2:26.10 1356.¦ 2:39.53 1426.¦ 3:04.47 1433.¦ 3:55.04 1319.¦ 4:53.57 1180.¦ 6:00.54 1229.¦
       wtc Globetrotters                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1541.¦              ¦   58.52  920.¦              ¦
 1186. Beggi Andrea           1972 Casalgrande (RE)         6:37.36,1   2:08.31,1  (8844) diploma video  138/M2   208.   20,824 ¦  2:31.57 1780.¦ 2:44.57 1766.¦ 3:08.53 1687.¦ 4:02.35 1663.¦ 4:58.53 1326.¦ 5:57.46 1148.¦
       CICLISTICA VILLALUNGA ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.56 1170.¦              ¦   56.17  601.¦              ¦
 1186. Comanducci Giuliano    1960 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:37.36,1   2:08.31,1  (8240) diploma video  138/M4   339.   20,824 ¦  2:23.45 1174.¦ 2:36.00 1147.¦ 3:02.14 1275.¦ 3:50.08 1103.¦ 4:59.45 1362.¦ 6:00.44 1225.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13 2095.¦              ¦ 1:09.37 2650.¦              ¦
 1188. Varaldo Arturo         1958 Roddi (CN)               6:37.38,0   2:08.33,0  (7111) diploma video  138/M5   112.   20,823 ¦  2:28.27 1552.¦ 2:40.49 1501.¦ 3:05.29 1487.¦ 3:56.20 1379.¦ 4:55.13 1216.¦ 5:58.48 1178.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1435.¦              ¦   58.52  919.¦              ¦
 1189. Pannella Fabio         1967 Meldola (FC)             6:37.38,3   2:08.33,3  (2719) diploma video  138/M3   336.   20,822 ¦  2:11.21  500.¦ 2:23.29  512.¦ 2:46.17  524.¦ 3:32.08  495.¦ 4:44.05  880.¦ 5:55.04 1087.¦
       AS Team Forlí                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.48  795.¦              ¦ 1:11.56 2976.¦              ¦
 1190. Grandi Stefano         1971 Virgilio (MN)            6:37.43,9   2:08.38,9  (7860) diploma video  138/M3   337.   20,818 ¦  2:23.57 1194.¦ 2:36.03 1149.¦ 3:00.06 1147.¦ 3:50.41 1129.¦ 4:52.47 1142.¦ 6:00.13 1212.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03 1210.¦              ¦ 1:02.05 1401.¦              ¦
 1191. Miller Manfred         1967 D-Bergen                 6:37.45,6   2:08.40,6  (2492) diploma video  138/M3   338.   20,816 ¦  2:26.35 1388.¦ 2:38.57 1352.¦ 3:02.55 1310.¦ 3:51.36 1167.¦ 4:51.00 1078.¦ 5:54.13 1061.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1178.¦              ¦   59.24 1002.¦              ¦
 1192. Alberto Bertoldo       1962 Mizzole (VR)             6:37.50,1   2:08.45,1   (157) diploma video  138/M4   340.   20,812 ¦  2:15.44  711.¦ 2:27.36  691.¦ 2:51.44  756.¦ 3:44.15  891.¦ 4:45.10  915.¦ 5:58.23 1165.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07 1234.¦              ¦ 1:00.55 1221.¦              ¦
 1193. van Galen William      1975 NL-PL Bilthoven          6:37.51,8   2:08.46,8  (3597) diploma video  138/M2   209.   20,811 ¦  2:26.13 1363.¦ 2:39.11 1371.¦ 3:03.05 1322.¦ 3:56.52 1408.¦ 4:55.29 1226.¦ 6:00.54 1231.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1149.¦              ¦   58.36  884.¦              ¦
 1194. Venturi Stefano        1956 Castel Di Caslo (BO)     6:37.56,4   2:08.51,4  (3189) diploma video  138/M5   113.   20,807 ¦  2:22.07 1074.¦ 2:34.50 1082.¦ 2:59.01 1086.¦ 3:50.47 1135.¦ 4:53.44 1173.¦ 5:58.42 1175.¦
       GS Silla                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1253.¦              ¦ 1:02.57 1537.¦              ¦
 1195. Cancanelli Roberto     1967 Roccasecca (FR)          6:37.59,2   2:08.54,2  (3267) diploma video  138/M3   339.   20,804 ¦  2:02.27  209.¦ 2:13.24  194.¦ 2:35.22  219.¦ 3:20.52  241.¦ 4:56.25 1246.¦ 6:03.09 1288.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  547.¦              ¦ 1:35.33 4208.¦              ¦
 1196. van Zeumeren Jurri     1966 NL-Be - Ermelo           6:37.59,6   2:08.54,6 (10441) diploma video  138/M3   340.   20,804 ¦  2:24.28 1237.¦ 2:37.05 1223.¦ 3:01.21 1227.¦ 3:53.15 1234.¦ 4:55.02 1211.¦ 5:59.34 1195.¦
       VWV - Ermelo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.15 1287.¦              ¦ 1:01.47 1363.¦              ¦
 1197. Gelbert Dirk           1976 D-Bad Dürkheim           6:38.00,4   2:08.55,4  (8231) diploma video  138/M2   210.   20,803 ¦  2:38.08 2231.¦ 2:51.04 2193.¦ 3:16.26 2114.¦ 4:09.28 1947.¦ 5:04.27 1538.¦ 6:02.39 1276.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1725.¦              ¦   54.58  464.¦              ¦
 1198. Paul Andreas           1966 D-Königswinter           6:38.00,5   2:08.55,5  (5867) diploma video  138/M3   341.   20,803 ¦  2:31.29 1747.¦ 2:44.26 1732.¦ 3:08.59 1691.¦ 3:59.22 1520.¦ 4:58.56 1327.¦ 6:00.12 1211.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32 1384.¦              ¦   59.33 1026.¦              ¦
 1199. Meuser Scott           1962 USA-Exeter PA            6:38.10,2   2:09.05,2  (6749) diploma video  138/M4   341.   20,795 ¦  2:36.52 2140.¦ 2:50.25 2137.¦ 3:19.32 2283.¦ 4:08.41 1922.¦ 5:05.07 1574.¦ 6:02.08 1254.¦
       Velo Club Jabonie                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 3252.¦              ¦   56.26  617.¦              ¦
 1200. Höfl Hans              1969 D-Perlesreut             6:38.13,7   2:09.08,7  (7033) diploma video  138/M3   342.   20,792 ¦  2:34.31 1979.¦ 2:48.10 2005.¦ 3:10.56 1781.¦ 4:01.41 1624.¦ 4:57.23 1279.¦ 5:59.30 1191.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  783.¦              ¦   55.42  543.¦              ¦
 1201. van Den Berge Kurt     1968 B-Zottegem               6:38.14,4   2:09.09,4 (10409) diploma video  138/M3   343.   20,791 ¦  2:28.13 1520.¦ 2:40.28 1474.¦ 3:05.08 1455.¦ 3:56.15 1375.¦ 5:00.57 1402.¦ 6:02.05 1252.¦
       Team Pensione Villa Tony                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1433.¦              ¦ 1:04.41 1833.¦              ¦
 1202. Signori Marino         1958 Nembro (BG)              6:38.18,9   2:09.13,9  (3148) diploma video  138/M5   114.   20,787 ¦  2:20.58 1002.¦ 2:32.54  962.¦ 2:56.13  952.¦ 3:42.15  823.¦ 4:51.27 1098.¦ 6:00.01 1203.¦
       FREE BIKE NEMBRO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  966.¦              ¦ 1:09.12 2577.¦              ¦
 1203. De Stefanis Flavio     1956 Albissola Marina (SV)    6:38.20,2   2:09.15,2  (4298) diploma video  138/M5   115.   20,786 ¦  2:19.50  931.¦ 2:32.07  918.¦ 2:55.40  923.¦ 3:44.55  915.¦ 4:43.47  867.¦ 5:56.41 1128.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1033.¦              ¦   58.52  918.¦              ¦
 1204. Bontempi Stefano       1973 Sarezzo (BS)             6:38.21,9   2:09.16,9  (5042) diploma video  138/M2   211.   20,784 ¦  2:27.16 1444.¦ 2:40.03 1441.¦ 3:03.46 1364.¦ 3:53.43 1254.¦ 4:55.08 1213.¦ 5:59.01 1184.¦
       Cris Plast Desiderio Bici                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1083.¦              ¦ 1:01.24 1290.¦              ¦
 1205. Tamponi Marco          1970 Treviso (TV)             6:38.23,9   2:09.18,9  (2198) diploma video  138/M3   344.   20,783 ¦  2:20.39  972.¦ 2:32.22  930.¦ 2:57.55 1022.¦ 3:48.20 1044.¦ 4:57.45 1283.¦ 6:00.59 1233.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1803.¦              ¦ 1:09.24 2611.¦              ¦
 1206. Carrer Davide          1971 Motta di Livenza (TV)    6:38.25,2   2:09.20,2  (5123) diploma video  138/M3   345.   20,782 ¦  2:22.35 1109.¦ 2:34.31 1060.¦ 2:59.23 1111.¦ 3:50.15 1107.¦ 4:53.40 1167.¦ 5:59.34 1197.¦
       ASD GS Mottense                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1519.¦              ¦ 1:03.24 1629.¦              ¦
 1207. Boffi Andrea           1970 Giussano (MI)            6:38.28,4   2:09.23,4  (4475) diploma video  138/M3   346.   20,779 ¦  2:14.31  633.¦ 2:25.57  606.¦ 2:48.51  628.¦ 3:38.19  688.¦ 4:51.34 1102.¦ 6:00.11 1208.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  827.¦              ¦ 1:13.14 3140.¦              ¦
 1208. Mayrginther Thomas     1964 D-Bruckmühl              6:38.30,2   2:09.25,2  (5703) diploma video  138/M4   342.   20,777 ¦  2:29.15 1598.¦ 2:42.05 1594.¦ 3:05.19 1475.¦ 3:55.42 1343.¦ 4:56.31 1250.¦ 5:58.24 1166.¦
       Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  933.¦              ¦ 1:00.48 1200.¦              ¦
 1209. van der Sanden Marcel  1975 NL-RK 's-Hertogenbosch   6:38.33,0   2:09.28,0  (6230) diploma video  138/M2   212.   20,775 ¦  2:10.12  451.¦ 2:22.20  469.¦ 2:44.08  457.¦ 3:33.23  534.¦ 4:38.16  714.¦ 5:56.06 1110.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  511.¦              ¦ 1:04.53 1859.¦              ¦
 1210. Pasquetti Massimo      1962 San Giustino (PG)        6:38.35,2   2:09.30,2  (9946) diploma video  138/M4   343.   20,773 ¦  2:27.48 1485.¦ 2:40.41 1487.¦ 3:03.47 1365.¦ 3:54.00 1268.¦ 4:58.57 1328.¦ 6:02.00 1248.¦
       GS Cicli Effe-Effe                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  906.¦              ¦ 1:04.57 1871.¦              ¦
 1211. Spannenburg Lars       1968 NL-BA Almere-Hout        6:38.37,7   2:09.32,7  (8585) diploma video  138/M3   347.   20,771 ¦  2:29.38 1626.¦ 2:41.46 1571.¦ 3:07.47 1627.¦ 4:03.11 1688.¦ 5:06.02 1608.¦ 6:04.55 1328.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.00 2006.¦              ¦ 1:02.51 1525.¦              ¦
 1212. Panini Alessandro      1961 Motteggiana (MN)         6:38.40,8   2:09.35,8  (3067) diploma video  138/M4   344.   20,768 ¦  2:21.01 1007.¦ 2:32.48  955.¦ 2:57.53 1019.¦ 3:46.44  989.¦ 4:54.46 1205.¦ 6:01.26 1243.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1617.¦              ¦ 1:08.01 2403.¦              ¦
 1213. Martinetti Gilberto    1967 Longiano (FC)            6:38.42,7   2:09.37,7  (5678) diploma video  138/M3   348.   20,766 ¦  2:25.54 1341.¦ 2:41.03 1524.¦ 3:05.28 1486.¦ 3:54.10 1275.¦ 4:53.11 1155.¦ 5:59.43 1198.¦
       ASD Longiano Sport                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25 1342.¦              ¦   59.01  942.¦              ¦
 1214. Nusser Michael         1966 D-München                6:38.43,0   2:09.38,0  (2474) diploma video  138/M3   349.   20,766 ¦  2:19.07  879.¦ 2:31.16  867.¦ 2:55.43  925.¦ 3:44.07  883.¦ 4:50.26 1065.¦ 6:02.14 1257.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27 1349.¦              ¦ 1:06.19 2089.¦              ¦
 1215. Schmid Markus          1974 D-Fischen                6:38.45,4   2:09.40,4  (7253) diploma video  138/M2   213.   20,764 ¦  2:30.41 1703.¦ 2:43.55 1707.¦ 3:07.23 1602.¦ 3:59.12 1513.¦ 4:59.42 1358.¦ 5:59.16 1186.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1011.¦              ¦ 1:00.30 1154.¦              ¦
 1216. Benini Fabio           1952 Cesena (FC)              6:38.45,6   2:09.40,6  (4587) diploma video  138/M5   116.   20,764 ¦  2:22.12 1082.¦ 2:34.22 1050.¦ 2:58.28 1051.¦ 3:49.27 1088.¦ 4:54.12 1186.¦ 6:00.40 1222.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1225.¦              ¦ 1:04.44 1841.¦              ¦
 1217. Hjorth Klaus           1959 D-Windach                6:38.45,8   2:09.40,8  (5499) diploma video  138/M4   345.   20,764 ¦  2:23.58 1196.¦ 2:36.37 1187.¦ 3:01.19 1223.¦ 3:51.05 1147.¦ 4:54.23 1191.¦ 5:57.53 1156.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1447.¦              ¦ 1:03.18 1603.¦              ¦
 1218. Schulz Stefan          1984 D-Penzberg               6:38.46,0   2:09.41,0  (8045) diploma video  138/M1   155.   20,764 ¦  2:29.26 1610.¦ 2:43.04 1651.¦ 3:07.44 1624.¦ 3:57.47 1458.¦ 4:57.58 1292.¦ 6:02.58 1282.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1428.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1114.¦              ¦
 1219. Hellemons Ron          1968 NL-Eindhoven             6:38.48,5   2:09.43,5  (1882) diploma video  138/M3   350.   20,761 ¦  2:28.44 1573.¦ 2:40.50 1503.¦ 3:05.28 1483.¦ 3:52.55 1221.¦ 4:54.40 1202.¦ 6:01.17 1238.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1417.¦              ¦ 1:01.45 1357.¦              ¦
 1220. Koopman Jan-Pieter     1969 NL-GV Den Haag           6:38.50,9   2:09.45,9  (3651) diploma video  138/M3   351.   20,759 ¦  2:26.27 1381.¦ 2:39.06 1365.¦ 3:04.00 1381.¦ 3:53.17 1237.¦ 4:53.15 1156.¦ 6:00.38 1221.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1540.¦              ¦   59.58 1087.¦              ¦
 1221. Mervig Franco          1956 Gorizia (GO)             6:38.51,6   2:09.46,6  (4262) diploma video  138/M5   117.   20,759 ¦  2:23.44 1173.¦ 2:36.32 1180.¦ 3:01.10 1213.¦ 3:50.23 1113.¦ 4:55.18 1222.¦ 5:59.06 1185.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1415.¦              ¦ 1:04.54 1866.¦              ¦
 1221. Panceri Davide         1969 Vittuone (MI)            6:38.51,6   2:09.46,6  (8615) diploma video  138/M3   352.   20,759 ¦  2:30.34 1692.¦ 2:44.04 1717.¦ 3:08.40 1674.¦ 3:58.35 1482.¦ 4:57.47 1284.¦ 6:00.44 1226.¦
       Ciclo2002Vittuone                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1402.¦              ¦   59.12  971.¦              ¦
 1223. Scarabello Armando     1963 Rubano (PD)              6:39.00,7   2:09.55,7 (10170) diploma video  138/M4   346.   20,751 ¦  2:28.12 1518.¦ 2:40.55 1513.¦ 3:05.14 1467.¦ 3:57.28 1444.¦ 5:00.12 1377.¦ 6:01.49 1245.¦
       GS Gibi                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1303.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1496.¦              ¦
 1224. Niederreiter Johann    1964 A-Maria Alm am Steiner   6:39.05,6   2:10.00,6  (1599) diploma video  138/M4   347.   20,747 ¦  2:22.26 1100.¦ 2:35.06 1103.¦ 2:59.41 1129.¦ 3:50.00 1098.¦ 4:53.07 1150.¦ 5:57.49 1152.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1396.¦              ¦ 1:03.07 1569.¦              ¦
 1225. Ahrens Ingmar          1968 CH-Bern                  6:39.07,0   2:10.02,0  (4837) diploma video  138/M3   353.   20,745 ¦  2:24.41 1253.¦ 2:36.47 1201.¦ 3:01.02 1207.¦ 3:51.18 1158.¦ 4:57.51 1288.¦ 6:00.48 1227.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.15 1290.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2129.¦              ¦
 1226. Geis Alfred            1954 D-Königsbrunn            6:39.08,8   2:10.03,8  (2359) diploma video  138/M5   118.   20,744 ¦  2:28.00 1504.¦ 2:40.48 1499.¦ 3:05.14 1466.¦ 3:58.55 1502.¦ 4:59.15 1338.¦ 6:02.23 1268.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26 1345.¦              ¦ 1:00.19 1138.¦              ¦
 1227. Rossi Giancarlo        1961 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   6:39.09,2   2:10.04,2  (5995) diploma video  138/M4   348.   20,743 ¦  2:30.13 1670.¦ 2:42.51 1637.¦ 3:06.44 1556.¦ 3:57.04 1423.¦ 4:56.54 1264.¦ 6:02.42 1278.¦
       IL REGOLO                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1150.¦              ¦   59.50 1069.¦              ¦
 1228. Banfi Mauro            1962 Milano (MI)              6:39.09,6   2:10.04,6  (4890) diploma video  138/M4   349.   20,743 ¦  2:24.09 1212.¦ 2:36.56 1212.¦ 3:01.34 1235.¦ 3:52.37 1209.¦ 4:58.03 1296.¦ 6:01.55 1246.¦
       SC Cicli Maggioni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1415.¦              ¦ 1:05.26 1959.¦              ¦
 1229. Gasparin Giancarlo     1960 Mestre (VE)              6:39.13,7   2:10.08,7  (2218) diploma video  138/M4   350.   20,740 ¦  2:24.35 1245.¦ 2:37.24 1244.¦ 3:02.05 1263.¦ 3:54.59 1313.¦ 4:58.52 1325.¦ 6:01.05 1234.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1449.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1708.¦              ¦
 1230. Cappelletti Alviero    1962 Orte Stazione (VT)       6:39.15,9   2:10.10,9  (7938) diploma video  138/M4   351.   20,738 ¦  2:32.31 1824.¦ 2:46.00 1852.¦ 3:11.10 1803.¦ 4:05.13 1776.¦ 5:02.27 1467.¦ 6:02.35 1274.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1650.¦              ¦   57.14  711.¦              ¦
 1231. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 D-Kaiseraugst            6:39.16,1   2:10.11,1  (5800) diploma video  138/M3   354.   20,737 ¦  2:24.19 1225.¦ 2:36.45 1196.¦ 3:01.05 1208.¦ 3:51.14 1156.¦ 4:53.44 1174.¦ 5:58.21 1163.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1310.¦              ¦ 1:02.29 1462.¦              ¦
 1232. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:39.20,2   2:10.15,2  (1593) diploma video  138/M4   352.   20,734 ¦  2:24.45 1261.¦ 2:36.45 1197.¦ 3:02.06 1264.¦ 3:51.24 1163.¦ 4:58.50 1324.¦ 6:02.35 1275.¦
       G.S. POCCIANTI                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1720.¦              ¦ 1:07.26 2298.¦              ¦
 1233. De Krijger Ronald      1966 NL-KM Rotterdam          6:39.23,9   2:10.18,9  (3610) diploma video  138/M3   355.   20,731 ¦  2:27.16 1446.¦ 2:40.22 1468.¦ 3:09.17 1703.¦ 4:00.10 1550.¦ 4:55.46 1235.¦ 5:58.23 1164.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 3188.¦              ¦   55.36  531.¦              ¦
 1234. Karlas Patrick         1968 NL-CE Utrecht            6:39.29,4   2:10.24,4  (9584) diploma video  138/M3   356.   20,726 ¦  2:27.22 1450.¦ 2:39.34 1398.¦ 3:03.53 1371.¦ 3:53.35 1250.¦ 4:55.11 1215.¦ 6:02.55 1280.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1306.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1327.¦              ¦
 1235. Burg van der Mickel    1977 NL-Rc - Den Helder       6:39.31,0   2:10.26,0  (9048) diploma video  138/M2   214.   20,725 ¦  2:24.42 1255.¦ 2:37.08 1228.¦ 3:00.04 1145.¦ 3:48.46 1055.¦ 4:49.22 1033.¦ 6:00.06 1205.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  840.¦              ¦ 1:00.35 1169.¦              ¦
 1236. van Gelderen Ello      1971 NL-RM Haarlem            6:39.32,6   2:10.27,6  (6694) diploma video  138/M3   357.   20,723 ¦  2:26.00 1347.¦ 2:38.56 1351.¦ 3:03.10 1325.¦ 3:52.58 1224.¦ 4:54.52 1207.¦ 5:58.27 1167.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1285.¦              ¦ 1:01.54 1375.¦              ¦
 1237. Posthumus Marcel       1961 NL-Eelde AK              6:39.39,7   2:10.34,7  (2587) diploma video  138/M4   353.   20,717 ¦  2:27.50 1489.¦ 2:39.50 1420.¦ 3:04.30 1414.¦ 3:56.18 1376.¦ 5:01.17 1419.¦ 6:02.16 1259.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1442.¦              ¦ 1:04.59 1876.¦              ¦
 1238. Tullemans Remon        1943 NL-AH Roggel             6:39.40,8   2:10.35,8  (3658) diploma video  138/M6   26.    20,716 ¦  2:30.24 1681.¦ 2:43.10 1659.¦ 3:12.46 1905.¦ 4:03.11 1691.¦ 4:58.04 1297.¦ 5:58.16 1161.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 3417.¦              ¦   54.53  456.¦              ¦
 1239. Zuffa Mauro            1955 Mercatale (BO)           6:39.41,2   2:10.36,2  (2226) diploma video  138/M5   119.   20,716 ¦  2:19.24  899.¦ 2:31.43  896.¦ 2:56.31  971.¦ 3:45.40  944.¦ 4:52.02 1119.¦ 5:59.53 1201.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1487.¦              ¦ 1:06.21 2093.¦              ¦
 1240. Kachel Robert          1965 D-Landsham               6:39.42,4   2:10.37,4  (2496) diploma video  138/M4   354.   20,715 ¦  2:19.28  907.¦ 2:31.41  891.¦ 2:54.42  884.¦ 4:01.22 1612.¦ 4:59.32 1353.¦ 6:03.35 1303.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  873.¦              ¦   58.09  814.¦              ¦
 1241. Froehlich Vinzenz      1969 A-Graz                   6:39.47,5   2:10.42,5  (1480) diploma video  138/M3   358.   20,710 ¦  2:20.10  946.¦ 2:35.52 1139.¦ 2:59.01 1087.¦ 3:50.08 1103.¦ 4:53.08 1152.¦ 6:00.28 1216.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09  917.¦              ¦ 1:02.59 1545.¦              ¦
 1242. Ghiso Moreno           1963 Millesimo (SV)           6:39.48,1   2:10.43,1  (8439) diploma video  138/M4   355.   20,710 ¦  2:25.06 1285.¦ 2:38.12 1300.¦ 3:02.58 1313.¦ 3:56.34 1390.¦ 4:56.46 1257.¦ 6:00.26 1215.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1477.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1115.¦              ¦
 1243. Huber Rudi             1964 A-Schladming             6:39.53,9   2:10.48,9  (1518) diploma video  138/M4   356.   20,705 ¦  2:20.54  997.¦ 2:33.11  976.¦ 2:56.12  951.¦ 3:51.57 1181.¦ 4:47.28  978.¦ 6:02.19 1262.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  871.¦              ¦   55.30  522.¦              ¦
 1244. Resch Erwin            1961 A-Katschberg             6:39.55,7   2:10.50,7  (1649) diploma video  138/M4   357.   20,703 ¦  2:20.55  999.¦ 2:33.12  978.¦ 2:56.16  955.¦ 3:51.58 1183.¦ 4:47.29  979.¦ 6:02.20 1264.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.03  885.¦              ¦   55.31  524.¦              ¦
 1245. van Dantzig Jan-Melle  1959 NL-GA Eindhoven          6:39.55,8   2:10.50,8  (1909) diploma video  138/M4   358.   20,703 ¦  2:27.42 1480.¦ 2:40.08 1447.¦ 3:05.01 1446.¦ 3:57.19 1439.¦ 5:00.05 1376.¦ 6:02.20 1265.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1538.¦              ¦ 1:02.45 1505.¦              ¦
 1246. Galanti Claudio        1965 Lugo (RA)                6:39.58,4   2:10.53,4  (2233) diploma video  138/M4   359.   20,701 ¦  2:18.40  852.¦ 2:30.43  840.¦ 2:54.49  890.¦ 3:45.29  935.¦ 4:49.07 1023.¦ 5:54.25 1067.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1225.¦              ¦ 1:03.37 1667.¦              ¦
 1247. Mingardo Giorgio       1963 Zelarino (VE)            6:40.00,4   2:10.55,4  (3738) diploma video  138/M4   360.   20,699 ¦  2:23.54 1187.¦ 2:36.13 1162.¦ 3:00.52 1191.¦ 3:51.39 1170.¦ 4:58.22 1311.¦ 6:02.14 1258.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1428.¦              ¦ 1:06.43 2164.¦              ¦
 1248. Mangold Robert         1975 D-Aichach                6:40.00,5   2:10.55,5  (2406) diploma video  138/M2   215.   20,699 ¦  2:31.00 1720.¦ 2:43.39 1690.¦ 3:08.35 1665.¦ 4:03.30 1706.¦ 5:05.06 1572.¦ 6:05.59 1367.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1565.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1327.¦              ¦
 1249. Engels Gerhard         1964 D-Hebertshausen          6:40.03,1   2:10.58,1  (2076) diploma video  138/M4   361.   20,697 ¦  2:29.34 1619.¦ 2:42.31 1614.¦ 3:08.08 1643.¦ 4:00.38 1579.¦ 5:00.22 1383.¦ 6:04.03 1317.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36 1833.¦              ¦   59.43 1052.¦              ¦
 1250. Pastrello Federico     1976 Scorzè (VE)              6:40.05,7   2:11.00,7  (2203) diploma video  138/M2   216.   20,695 ¦  2:19.31  912.¦ 2:32.30  940.¦ 2:57.07  996.¦ 3:48.05 1030.¦ 4:56.47 1261.¦ 6:00.59 1232.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1410.¦              ¦ 1:08.42 2497.¦              ¦
 1251. Delahaie Lionel        1948 F-Bouchemaine            6:40.08,7   2:11.03,7  (7656) diploma video  138/M6   27.    20,692 ¦  2:35.30 2046.¦ 2:48.26 2019.¦ 3:14.13 1976.¦ 4:07.49 1888.¦ 5:07.09 1651.¦ 6:04.37 1326.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47 1905.¦              ¦   59.20  991.¦              ¦
 1252. Chiodo Enrico Giovanni 1958 Acqui Terme (AL)         6:40.13,4   2:11.08,4  (2132) diploma video  138/M5   120.   20,688 ¦  2:25.47 1330.¦ 2:38.10 1298.¦ 3:04.02 1382.¦ 3:56.56 1412.¦ 4:59.48 1364.¦ 6:02.40 1277.¦
       Mapei                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1946.¦              ¦ 1:02.52 1528.¦              ¦
 1253. Toppi Roberto          1956 Prato (PO)               6:40.15,6   2:11.10,6  (4542) diploma video  138/M5   121.   20,686 ¦  2:18.42  855.¦ 2:30.50  848.¦ 2:54.45  888.¦ 3:44.13  889.¦ 4:50.47 1072.¦ 6:01.30 1244.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1157.¦              ¦ 1:06.34 2135.¦              ¦
 1254. Bron Rogier            1970 NL-PE Amsterdam          6:40.16,4   2:11.11,4  (5068) diploma video  138/M3   359.   20,685 ¦  2:28.02 1506.¦ 2:40.37 1482.¦ 3:05.18 1474.¦ 3:58.42 1492.¦ 5:00.28 1387.¦ 6:03.02 1283.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1446.¦              ¦ 1:01.45 1359.¦              ¦
 1255. Da Carinti Davide      1970 Carrè (VI)               6:40.18,2   2:11.13,2  (8404) diploma video  138/M3   360.   20,684 ¦  2:24.00 1201.¦ 2:37.54 1276.¦ 3:01.09 1212.¦ 3:51.05 1146.¦ 4:54.58 1209.¦ 6:02.33 1273.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  944.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1704.¦              ¦
 1256. Dumbser Michael        1977 D-Niederwerrn            6:40.21,5   2:11.16,5  (5300) diploma video  138/M2   217.   20,681 ¦  2:21.36 1044.¦ 2:34.12 1038.¦ 2:59.18 1108.¦ 3:53.53 1261.¦ 4:56.08 1242.¦ 6:00.25 1214.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06 1633.¦              ¦ 1:02.14 1428.¦              ¦
 1257. Simonetti Daniele      1978 Borgo Quinzio (RI)       6:40.23,9   2:11.18,9 (10248) diploma video  138/M1   156.   20,679 ¦  2:22.01 1066.¦ 2:35.05 1100.¦ 2:58.56 1080.¦ 3:52.08 1193.¦ 4:55.30 1228.¦ 6:01.11 1237.¦
       g.s renzi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1134.¦              ¦ 1:03.21 1616.¦              ¦
 1258. Molle Antonio          1955 Roccasecca (FR)          6:40.28,6   2:11.23,6  (3270) diploma video  138/M5   122.   20,675 ¦  2:13.14  575.¦ 2:26.05  611.¦ 2:49.44  671.¦ 3:40.23  758.¦ 4:50.44 1069.¦ 6:00.17 1213.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.39 1069.¦              ¦ 1:10.20 2759.¦              ¦
 1259. Giordano Giuseppe      1953 Falconara Marittima (A   6:40.29,9   2:11.24,9  (5430) diploma video  138/M5   123.   20,674 ¦  2:23.55 1189.¦ 2:36.20 1171.¦ 3:00.54 1196.¦ 3:54.25 1287.¦ 4:59.11 1336.¦ 6:03.16 1295.¦
       Falco Racing Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1390.¦              ¦ 1:04.46 1847.¦              ¦
 1260. Facci Danilo           1958 Padova (PD)              6:40.32,1   2:11.27,1  (2927) diploma video  138/M5   124.   20,672 ¦  2:26.11 1359.¦ 2:38.53 1347.¦ 3:03.58 1379.¦ 3:56.35 1391.¦ 5:00.38 1392.¦ 6:03.15 1293.¦
       GC Atletico                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1616.¦              ¦ 1:04.02 1729.¦              ¦
 1261. Heinl Johannes         1990 D-Obermaiselstein        6:40.35,2   2:11.30,2  (7257) diploma video  138/M1   157.   20,669 ¦  2:29.42 1627.¦ 2:42.03 1589.¦ 3:05.07 1453.¦ 3:54.42 1302.¦ 4:59.21 1342.¦ 6:03.44 1309.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  889.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1828.¦              ¦
 1262. Widmann Andi           1978 D-Fischen                6:40.35,9   2:11.30,9  (7264) diploma video  138/M1   158.   20,669 ¦  2:29.42 1627.¦ 2:42.03 1590.¦ 3:05.07 1454.¦ 3:54.42 1303.¦ 4:59.21 1345.¦ 6:03.45 1310.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  890.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1826.¦              ¦
 1263. Corbelli Giuseppe      1959 Portoferraio (LI)        6:40.38,5   2:11.33,5  (2891) diploma video  138/M4   362.   20,666 ¦  2:22.48 1119.¦ 2:35.38 1131.¦ 3:00.14 1156.¦ 3:52.06 1190.¦ 4:56.00 1241.¦ 6:00.37 1220.¦
       ASD Cicli Fontana                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1408.¦              ¦ 1:03.54 1712.¦              ¦
 1264. Malegni Stefano        1963 Ortonuovo (SP)           6:40.40,0   2:11.35,0  (7093) diploma video  138/M4   363.   20,665 ¦  2:30.17 1674.¦ 2:42.55 1640.¦ 3:06.53 1566.¦ 3:58.45 1494.¦ 5:00.46 1395.¦ 6:03.04 1285.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1180.¦              ¦ 1:02.00 1388.¦              ¦
 1265. Lavarda Gregory        1975 F-Villargondran          6:40.40,8   2:11.35,8  (9680) diploma video  138/M2   218.   20,664 ¦  2:30.07 1661.¦ 2:43.42 1694.¦ 3:07.34 1613.¦ 4:00.22 1557.¦ 4:58.06 1299.¦ 6:02.13 1256.¦
       rhone alpes cyclisme                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1145.¦              ¦   57.44  773.¦              ¦
 1266. Scardigli Marco        1964 Arezzo (AR)              6:40.51,2   2:11.46,2  (6041) diploma video  138/M4   364.   20,655 ¦  2:26.33 1386.¦ 2:39.02 1361.¦ 3:04.41 1425.¦ 3:54.12 1277.¦ 5:00.42 1393.¦ 6:05.29 1346.¦
       GS Dida Conf                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1850.¦              ¦ 1:06.29 2114.¦              ¦
 1267. Carli Guido            1956 Maniago (PN)             6:40.51,7   2:11.46,7  (9089) diploma video  138/M5   125.   20,655 ¦  2:36.38 2123.¦ 2:49.26 2074.¦ 3:13.46 1954.¦ 4:09.32 1950.¦ 5:03.36 1507.¦ 6:02.16 1259.¦
       ASD GC CELLINA BIKE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1308.¦              ¦   54.03  391.¦              ¦
 1268. Gsell Raimond          1970 D-Kempten                6:40.55,6   2:11.50,6  (7534) diploma video  138/M3   361.   20,652 ¦  2:32.16 1802.¦ 2:45.04 1775.¦ 3:10.55 1780.¦ 4:03.11 1688.¦ 5:01.32 1432.¦ 6:00.53 1228.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1935.¦              ¦   58.21  844.¦              ¦
 1269. Cidale Armando         1967 La Spezia (SP)           6:40.56,0   2:11.51,0  (9141) diploma video  138/M3   362.   20,651 ¦  2:33.42 1931.¦ 2:46.40 1905.¦ 3:11.45 1833.¦ 4:03.33 1709.¦ 5:00.51 1399.¦ 6:03.10 1289.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1621.¦              ¦   57.17  721.¦              ¦
 1270. Braye Michel           1962 F-Steinbach              6:40.59,5   2:11.54,5  (9015) diploma video  138/M4   365.   20,648 ¦  2:19.28  909.¦ 2:31.18  870.¦ 2:55.54  938.¦ 3:43.12  851.¦ 4:52.06 1121.¦ 6:01.19 1240.¦
       AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1402.¦              ¦ 1:08.53 2524.¦              ¦
 1271. Marchi Massimo         1966 Massa (MS)               6:41.01,1   2:11.56,1  (4654) diploma video  138/M3   363.   20,647 ¦  2:27.31 1467.¦ 2:40.19 1460.¦ 3:04.24 1403.¦ 3:56.59 1416.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:02.20 1266.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1223.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1272. Feichter Albin         1954 La Pli De Mareo (BZ)     6:41.02,1   2:11.57,1  (2933) diploma video  138/M5   126.   20,646 ¦  2:24.24 1232.¦ 2:36.42 1191.¦ 3:00.42 1182.¦ 3:56.44 1399.¦ 5:00.27 1386.¦ 6:03.24 1298.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1190.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1684.¦              ¦
 1273. Capra Andrea           1970 Milano (MI)              6:41.02,6   2:11.57,6  (9077) diploma video  138/M3   364.   20,646 ¦  2:17.29  797.¦ 2:30.04  811.¦ 2:53.11  818.¦ 3:46.41  986.¦ 4:54.16 1188.¦ 6:03.16 1294.¦
       asd amici milanesi per il cicl                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  907.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2323.¦              ¦
 1274. Battistelli Claudio    1952 Porto Potenza Picena (   6:41.06,7   2:12.01,7  (3229) diploma video  138/M5   127.   20,642 ¦  2:20.53  992.¦ 2:34.31 1058.¦ 2:59.50 1133.¦ 3:49.09 1076.¦ 4:55.04 1212.¦ 6:00.12 1209.¦
       Valenti Team Recanati                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18 1708.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2016.¦              ¦
 1275. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 Belluno (BL)             6:41.13,4   2:12.08,4  (2911) diploma video  138/M4   366.   20,636 ¦  2:28.08 1513.¦ 2:40.57 1517.¦ 3:06.01 1510.¦ 3:56.50 1405.¦ 5:00.13 1378.¦ 6:03.10 1290.¦
       GC Team Zoldo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1606.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1622.¦              ¦
 1276. Hartl Ralph            1986 D-Sachsenheim            6:41.14,9   2:12.09,9  (7623) diploma video  138/M1   159.   20,635 ¦  2:18.45  859.¦ 2:31.41  892.¦ 2:53.46  839.¦ 3:43.45  877.¦ 4:51.20 1092.¦ 5:57.30 1143.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04  570.¦              ¦ 1:07.34 2320.¦              ¦
 1277. Winter Christoph       1962 D-Coburg                 6:41.21,4   2:12.16,4  (6297) diploma video  138/M4   367.   20,630 ¦  2:26.42 1400.¦ 2:39.27 1390.¦ 3:02.55 1308.¦ 3:56.02 1368.¦ 4:54.03 1183.¦ 6:00.43 1224.¦
       RSC Falke Neustadt                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1009.¦              ¦   58.00  799.¦              ¦
 1278. Klapwijk Marcel        1980 NL-Ea Haaksbergen        6:41.21,6   2:12.16,6  (9601) diploma video  138/M1   160.   20,629 ¦  2:27.52 1490.¦ 2:40.07 1445.¦ 3:04.29 1412.¦ 3:55.50 1351.¦ 4:59.00 1330.¦ 6:03.42 1307.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1323.¦              ¦ 1:03.10 1578.¦              ¦
 1279. Cena Davide            1974 Chivasso (TO)            6:41.22,3   2:12.17,3  (9112) diploma video  138/M2   219.   20,629 ¦  2:34.53 2000.¦ 2:47.17 1947.¦ 3:12.27 1889.¦ 4:04.04 1733.¦ 5:01.22 1426.¦ 6:02.06 1253.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1648.¦              ¦   57.17  721.¦              ¦
 1280. van Kesteren Peter     1960 NL-DB Groningen          6:41.27,0   2:12.22,0  (2591) diploma video  138/M4   368.   20,625 ¦  2:23.49 1179.¦ 2:37.12 1235.¦ 3:02.25 1285.¦ 3:53.26 1244.¦ 4:54.39 1201.¦ 5:59.16 1187.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1672.¦              ¦ 1:01.13 1268.¦              ¦
 1281. Curle Piers            1974 GB-SWBX Fulham London    6:41.29,5   2:12.24,5  (1829) diploma video  138/M2   220.   20,623 ¦  2:27.53 1492.¦ 2:41.04 1525.¦ 3:04.58 1443.¦ 3:56.29 1387.¦ 4:56.50 1262.¦ 6:03.26 1300.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1160.¦              ¦ 1:00.21 1143.¦              ¦
 1282. Brusa Fabio            1954 Mestre (VE)              6:41.29,8   2:12.24,8  (8127) diploma video  138/M5   128.   20,622 ¦  2:25.42 1321.¦ 2:38.30 1322.¦ 3:02.09 1267.¦ 3:56.08 1369.¦ 4:58.05 1298.¦ 6:03.28 1301.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38 1064.¦              ¦ 1:01.57 1380.¦              ¦
 1283. Bartolini Paolo        1967 Civitanova Marche (MC)   6:41.31,5   2:12.26,5  (4820) diploma video  138/M3   365.   20,621 ¦  2:24.31 1243.¦ 2:36.59 1213.¦ 3:01.31 1233.¦ 3:53.29 1246.¦ 4:59.10 1334.¦ 6:02.03 1250.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32 1382.¦              ¦ 1:05.41 1991.¦              ¦
 1284. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 Merano (BZ)              6:41.33,9   2:12.28,9  (1426) diploma video  138/M5   129.   20,619 ¦  2:24.58 1276.¦ 2:38.24 1314.¦ 3:04.03 1386.¦ 3:54.41 1301.¦ 4:58.12 1302.¦ 6:01.25 1242.¦
       Amici udace trento                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39 1859.¦              ¦ 1:03.30 1648.¦              ¦
 1285. Prati Marco            1985 Modena (MO)              6:41.35,0   2:12.30,0  (6849) diploma video  138/M1   161.   20,618 ¦  2:37.52 2213.¦ 2:51.31 2229.¦ 3:16.27 2119.¦ 4:15.23 2203.¦ 5:05.40 1596.¦ 6:05.56 1366.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1564.¦              ¦   50.17  161.¦              ¦
 1286. Schwegler Tim          1961 D-Sindelfingen           6:41.37,0   2:12.32,0  (8504) diploma video  138/M4   369.   20,616 ¦  2:29.22 1604.¦ 2:41.44 1570.¦ 3:06.32 1540.¦ 4:00.35 1575.¦ 5:01.22 1425.¦ 6:03.13 1291.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1492.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1192.¦              ¦
 1287. Otto Matias            1971 D-Hamburg                6:41.37,5   2:12.32,5  (5832) diploma video  138/M3   366.   20,616 ¦  2:22.17 1090.¦ 2:35.04 1098.¦ 2:59.10 1096.¦ 3:49.56 1096.¦ 4:53.38 1165.¦ 6:00.33 1218.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1224.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1683.¦              ¦
 1288. Acuto Augusto          1956 Torino (TO)              6:41.43,8   2:12.38,8  (7662) diploma video  138/M5   130.   20,610 ¦  2:29.44 1633.¦ 2:42.58 1645.¦ 3:06.34 1544.¦ 3:57.54 1462.¦ 4:59.32 1354.¦ 6:02.26 1269.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1052.¦              ¦ 1:01.37 1335.¦              ¦
 1289. Feist Martin           1967 D-München                6:41.45,2   2:12.40,2  (3949) diploma video  138/M3   367.   20,609 ¦  2:27.23 1453.¦ 2:40.04 1442.¦ 3:05.28 1483.¦ 3:58.37 1487.¦ 5:01.45 1440.¦ 6:05.09 1339.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23 1746.¦              ¦ 1:03.08 1575.¦              ¦
 1289. Kähler Torsten         1967 D-Münster                6:41.45,2   2:12.40,2  (3967) diploma video  138/M3   367.   20,609 ¦  2:27.24 1454.¦ 2:40.12 1452.¦ 3:05.28 1485.¦ 3:58.40 1491.¦ 5:03.23 1497.¦ 6:05.11 1342.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16 1693.¦              ¦ 1:04.42 1834.¦              ¦
 1291. Volpi Mauro            1959 Pontassieve (FI)         6:41.46,3   2:12.41,3  (6274) diploma video  138/M4   370.   20,608 ¦  2:20.43  977.¦ 2:33.09  974.¦ 2:57.29 1005.¦ 3:51.10 1152.¦ 4:59.37 1356.¦ 6:04.07 1319.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1312.¦              ¦ 1:08.26 2458.¦              ¦
 1292. Martinenghi Luca       1970 Crema (CR)               6:41.47,8   2:12.42,8  (1569) diploma video  138/M3   369.   20,607 ¦  2:20.59 1005.¦ 2:33.06  972.¦ 2:58.01 1029.¦ 3:50.01 1099.¦ 4:56.00 1239.¦ 6:05.06 1336.¦
       c.a.s.carlo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1544.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2033.¦              ¦
 1293. Lagemann Jochen        1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegert   6:41.51,3   2:12.46,3  (3504) diploma video  138/M3   370.   20,604 ¦  2:27.49 1487.¦ 2:40.17 1459.¦ 3:04.38 1422.¦ 3:55.49 1349.¦ 5:01.15 1418.¦ 6:05.45 1360.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.21 1318.¦              ¦ 1:05.26 1959.¦              ¦
 1294. Brickler William       1987 USA-Apo Ae               6:41.53,6   2:12.48,6  (9024) diploma video  138/M1   162.   20,602 ¦  2:29.25 1609.¦ 2:43.44 1695.¦ 3:06.33 1541.¦ 3:58.32 1478.¦ 4:55.00 1210.¦ 6:03.15 1292.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  800.¦              ¦   56.27  620.¦              ¦
 1295. Klaassen Peter         1957 NL-EM Bakel              6:41.54,8   2:12.49,8  (3546) diploma video  138/M5   131.   20,601 ¦  2:21.53 1054.¦ 2:34.36 1064.¦ 2:57.30 1006.¦ 3:50.27 1115.¦ 4:49.36 1039.¦ 5:56.39 1127.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.53  824.¦              ¦   59.09  960.¦              ¦
 1296. Sertori Stefano        1963 Poggio Berni (RN)        6:41.57,3   2:12.52,3  (2599) diploma video  138/M4   371.   20,599 ¦  2:27.19 1448.¦ 2:40.27 1473.¦ 3:05.13 1462.¦ 3:55.18 1329.¦ 4:58.25 1312.¦ 6:01.21 1241.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1475.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1566.¦              ¦
 1297. Pfisterer Helmut       1945 D-Vilshofen              6:42.01,7   2:12.56,7  (8908) diploma video  138/M6   28.    20,595 ¦  2:32.45 1841.¦ 2:46.17 1879.¦ 3:12.11 1866.¦ 4:03.52 1725.¦ 5:04.57 1562.¦ 6:05.30 1349.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53 1956.¦              ¦ 1:01.05 1249.¦              ¦
 1298. Oberschneider Hermann  1965 A-Kaprun                 6:42.02,1   2:12.57,1  (1609) diploma video  138/M4   372.   20,595 ¦  2:20.58 1003.¦ 2:33.23  998.¦ 2:56.19  957.¦ 3:52.03 1185.¦ 4:53.49 1177.¦ 6:03.38 1305.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  835.¦              ¦ 1:01.46 1361.¦              ¦
 1299. Carabella Marco        1974 Borgo a Buggiano (PT)    6:42.02,8   2:12.57,8  (5114) diploma video  138/M2   221.   20,594 ¦  2:20.51  988.¦ 2:33.18  987.¦ 2:55.50  933.¦ 3:44.51  912.¦ 4:49.40 1042.¦ 6:02.56 1281.¦
       Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  707.¦              ¦ 1:04.49 1852.¦              ¦
 1300. Pallotta Maurizio      1963 Fermo (AP)               6:42.09,1   2:13.04,1  (8120) diploma video  138/M4   373.   20,589 ¦  2:21.05 1013.¦ 2:33.23  996.¦ 2:58.44 1067.¦ 3:51.41 1172.¦ 4:56.26 1248.¦ 6:05.02 1333.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21 1719.¦              ¦ 1:04.45 1844.¦              ¦
 1301. Roth Jens              1966 D-Herborn                6:42.16,3   2:13.11,3 (10127) diploma video  138/M3   371.   20,583 ¦  2:28.40 1563.¦ 2:42.38 1622.¦ 3:06.20 1525.¦ 3:58.46 1497.¦ 4:58.15 1304.¦ 6:03.21 1296.¦
       SC-Herborn                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1080.¦              ¦   59.28 1012.¦              ¦
 1302. De Boer Pieter         1977 NL-JC Utrecht            6:42.20,4   2:13.15,4  (2579) diploma video  138/M2   222.   20,579 ¦  2:31.40 1760.¦ 2:46.09 1864.¦ 3:10.38 1764.¦ 4:06.27 1830.¦ 5:01.09 1413.¦ 6:03.05 1286.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1360.¦              ¦   54.42  445.¦              ¦
 1303. Spillmann Jörn         1969 D-Frankfurt am Main      6:42.21,0   2:13.16,0 (10283) diploma video  138/M3   372.   20,579 ¦  2:25.11 1288.¦ 2:38.00 1285.¦ 3:01.18 1222.¦ 4:01.16 1610.¦ 4:58.45 1319.¦ 6:05.49 1361.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  961.¦              ¦   57.28  746.¦              ¦
 1304. Seyringer Berthold     1980 A-Gampern                6:42.29,2   2:13.24,2 (10241) diploma video  138/M1   163.   20,572 ¦  2:27.21 1449.¦ 2:40.46 1497.¦ 3:04.21 1399.¦ 3:52.15 1202.¦ 4:54.27 1194.¦ 6:02.33 1272.¦
       RC Frankenmarkt                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1049.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1419.¦              ¦
 1305. Zambon Gabriele        1982 Budoia (PN)              6:42.39,1   2:13.34,1  (1733) diploma video  138/M1   164.   20,563 ¦  2:21.57 1060.¦ 2:35.06 1104.¦ 2:59.04 1093.¦ 3:51.50 1176.¦ 4:52.02 1118.¦ 6:00.54 1230.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1179.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1118.¦              ¦
 1306. Letizia Giampiero      1969 Boissano (SV)            6:42.40,2   2:13.35,2  (4399) diploma video  138/M3   373.   20,562 ¦  2:28.15 1524.¦ 2:40.41 1487.¦ 3:05.22 1480.¦ 3:54.31 1291.¦ 5:01.04 1408.¦ 6:06.37 1381.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1447.¦              ¦ 1:06.32 2126.¦              ¦
 1307. Franke Daniel          1972 D-München                6:42.43,0   2:13.38,0  (6541) diploma video  138/M2   223.   20,560 ¦  2:23.05 1138.¦ 2:37.00 1215.¦ 3:01.14 1220.¦ 3:57.12 1431.¦ 4:59.29 1351.¦ 6:02.21 1267.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1283.¦              ¦ 1:02.16 1433.¦              ¦
 1308. Riedenauer Josef       1961 D-Greifenberg            6:42.45,4   2:13.40,4  (5979) diploma video  138/M4   374.   20,558 ¦  2:26.45 1405.¦ 2:39.04 1364.¦ 3:05.21 1478.¦ 3:52.07 1192.¦ 4:58.14 1303.¦ 6:04.03 1318.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16 2112.¦              ¦ 1:06.07 2054.¦              ¦
 1309. Strijtveen Wilbert     1961 NL-CG Geertruidenberg    6:42.47,7   2:13.42,7  (3757) diploma video  138/M4   375.   20,556 ¦  2:28.09 1514.¦ 2:40.49 1500.¦ 3:04.56 1440.¦ 3:56.00 1365.¦ 4:59.26 1350.¦ 6:03.57 1315.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07 1232.¦              ¦ 1:03.25 1631.¦              ¦
 1310. Borgonzoni Daniele     1963 Roma (RM)                6:42.50,5   2:13.45,5  (5048) diploma video  138/M4   376.   20,553 ¦  2:26.17 1372.¦ 2:38.45 1341.¦ 3:05.22 1479.¦ 3:55.53 1353.¦ 5:00.50 1397.¦ 6:05.31 1350.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36 2262.¦              ¦ 1:04.56 1869.¦              ¦
 1311. Tonel Cristiano        1987 Roma (RM)                6:42.52,2   2:13.47,2  (6183) diploma video  138/M1   165.   20,552 ¦  2:17.15  786.¦ 2:29.40  790.¦ 2:52.02  769.¦ 3:40.41  767.¦ 4:51.23 1093.¦ 5:57.51 1153.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  646.¦              ¦ 1:10.41 2814.¦              ¦
 1312. Sasdelli Gian Piero    1968 Granarolo (RA)           6:42.53,0   2:13.48,0  (6032) diploma video  138/M3   374.   20,551 ¦  2:27.16 1443.¦ 2:39.41 1406.¦ 3:03.33 1350.¦ 3:55.35 1340.¦ 4:57.57 1289.¦ 6:03.52 1313.¦
       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1137.¦              ¦ 1:02.22 1445.¦              ¦
 1313. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen             6:42.53,3   2:13.48,3  (4439) diploma video  138/M4   377.   20,551 ¦  2:31.00 1720.¦ 2:44.07 1719.¦ 3:10.19 1745.¦ 4:05.11 1775.¦ 5:05.10 1576.¦ 6:05.03 1334.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12 2091.¦              ¦   59.58 1091.¦              ¦
 1314. Tibaldo Bruno          1947 Castelfranco Emilia (M   6:42.54,9   2:13.49,9  (2282) diploma video  138/M6   29.    20,550 ¦  2:15.09  675.¦ 2:27.06  665.¦ 2:51.11  733.¦ 3:41.03  780.¦ 4:47.33  983.¦ 5:56.32 1121.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1220.¦              ¦ 1:06.30 2119.¦              ¦
 1315. De Nale Rinaldo        1963 Sirmione (BS)            6:42.55,3   2:13.50,3  (9208) diploma video  138/M4   378.   20,549 ¦  2:40.39 2407.¦ 2:54.07 2386.¦ 3:17.23 2173.¦ 4:10.07 1974.¦ 5:06.44 1632.¦ 6:05.40 1357.¦
       Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  950.¦              ¦   56.37  637.¦              ¦
 1316. Parentini Andrea       1968 Sarzana (SP)             6:42.57,4   2:13.52,4  (9938) diploma video  138/M3   375.   20,548 ¦  2:33.47 1935.¦ 2:46.41 1906.¦ 3:12.01 1849.¦ 4:03.35 1712.¦ 5:03.44 1510.¦ 6:06.42 1383.¦
       ARCI BACCANO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.19 1712.¦              ¦ 1:00.08 1113.¦              ¦
 1317. Caruso Santo           1966 Modica (RG)              6:43.03,1   2:13.58,1  (2143) diploma video  138/M3   376.   20,543 ¦  2:23.55 1188.¦ 2:37.08 1230.¦ 3:00.18 1160.¦ 3:53.07 1228.¦ 4:59.25 1348.¦ 6:02.19 1263.¦
       ASD Pedale Ibleo Ragusa                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09  916.¦              ¦ 1:06.17 2081.¦              ¦
 1318. Raccamari Mauro        1966 Treviso (TV)             6:43.06,2   2:14.01,2  (2237) diploma video  138/M3   377.   20,540 ¦  2:19.57  937.¦ 2:31.53  903.¦ 2:56.24  966.¦ 3:46.23  974.¦ 4:55.13 1218.¦ 6:03.38 1306.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1374.¦              ¦ 1:08.49 2519.¦              ¦
 1319. Monni Saverio          1960 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     6:43.07,2   2:14.02,2  (3044) diploma video  138/M4   379.   20,539 ¦  2:24.20 1228.¦ 2:37.25 1245.¦ 3:02.35 1295.¦ 3:54.08 1274.¦ 5:01.29 1431.¦ 6:04.17 1321.¦
       ASD Equipe Le Scopen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1652.¦              ¦ 1:07.21 2283.¦              ¦
 1320. Assenti Carlo          1951 Pontassieve (FI)         6:43.08,7   2:14.03,7  (4658) diploma video  138/M5   132.   20,538 ¦  2:25.39 1315.¦ 2:37.52 1275.¦ 3:04.06 1391.¦ 3:54.59 1314.¦ 4:59.11 1335.¦ 6:03.23 1297.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13 2097.¦              ¦ 1:04.11 1749.¦              ¦
 1321. Poschenrieder Andreas  1983 D-Abensberg              6:43.09,1   2:14.04,1  (7828) diploma video  138/M1   166.   20,538 ¦  2:30.00 1650.¦ 2:41.31 1551.¦ 3:08.44 1680.¦ 3:57.28 1445.¦ 4:57.48 1285.¦ 6:07.58 1426.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13 2533.¦              ¦ 1:00.20 1139.¦              ¦
 1322. van der Grijn Eddie    1967 NL-GC Langerak           6:43.13,9   2:14.08,9  (6619) diploma video  138/M3   378.   20,534 ¦  2:27.24 1457.¦ 2:40.49 1501.¦ 3:04.22 1401.¦ 4:01.12 1604.¦ 4:54.36 1198.¦ 6:05.32 1352.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1035.¦              ¦   53.24  330.¦              ¦
 1322. Vink Cees              1987 NL-GC Langerak           6:43.13,9   2:14.08,9  (6620) diploma video  138/M1   167.   20,534 ¦  2:27.24 1455.¦ 2:40.02 1437.¦ 3:04.22 1400.¦ 4:01.11 1601.¦ 4:56.46 1258.¦ 6:05.33 1353.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1310.¦              ¦   55.35  530.¦              ¦
 1324. Mazzoleni Antonio Giov 1974 Levate (BG)              6:43.17,5   2:14.12,5  (9795) diploma video  138/M2   224.   20,531 ¦  2:16.52  772.¦ 2:28.46  747.¦ 2:52.46  803.¦ 3:44.46  906.¦ 4:51.46 1110.¦ 5:59.54 1202.¦
       team bramati                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59 1184.¦              ¦ 1:07.00 2219.¦              ¦
 1325. Piciucchi Massimo      1964 Orte Stazione (VT)       6:43.18,4   2:14.13,4  (7937) diploma video  138/M4   380.   20,530 ¦  2:32.22 1812.¦ 2:45.52 1841.¦ 3:10.12 1741.¦ 4:05.03 1770.¦ 5:02.19 1461.¦ 6:02.28 1270.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1307.¦              ¦   57.16  715.¦              ¦
 1326. Mattioli Leonardo      1962 Perugia (PG)             6:43.20,9   2:14.15,9  (1576) diploma video  138/M4   381.   20,528 ¦  2:22.30 1108.¦ 2:34.27 1055.¦ 2:58.45 1069.¦ 3:53.02 1226.¦ 5:01.06 1410.¦ 6:02.53 1279.¦
       ASD Umbria Cycling                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18 1298.¦              ¦ 1:08.04 2412.¦              ¦
 1327. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt              6:43.21,0   2:14.16,0 (10523) diploma video  138/M2   225.   20,528 ¦  2:26.48 1413.¦ 2:39.52 1424.¦ 3:04.26 1406.¦ 4:00.23 1562.¦ 5:00.50 1398.¦ 6:06.23 1375.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1390.¦              ¦ 1:00.27 1149.¦              ¦
 1328. Morello Enrico         1971 Bassano del Grappa (VI   6:43.22,3   2:14.17,3   (315) diploma video  138/M3   379.   20,526 ¦  2:28.06 1508.¦ 2:40.55 1514.¦ 3:04.30 1415.¦ 4:00.56 1592.¦ 4:56.11 1243.¦ 6:03.03 1284.¦
       VC Bassano 1892                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1048.¦              ¦   55.14  490.¦              ¦
 1329. Costenaro Riccardo     1969 Bassano del Grappa (VI   6:43.25,8   2:14.20,8   (274) diploma video  138/M3   380.   20,524 ¦  2:28.50 1580.¦ 2:40.54 1510.¦ 3:06.52 1562.¦ 4:01.00 1596.¦ 5:03.13 1494.¦ 6:06.14 1370.¦
       VC Bassano 1892                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1995.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1425.¦              ¦
 1330. York Richard           1967 D-Pähl                   6:43.30,1   2:14.25,1 (10541) diploma video  138/M3   381.   20,520 ¦  2:33.08 1881.¦ 2:45.12 1781.¦ 3:09.52 1731.¦ 4:04.44 1759.¦ 5:03.55 1515.¦ 6:05.51 1363.¦
       Velo Dortmund                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1431.¦              ¦   59.11  966.¦              ¦
 1331. D'Amore Severino       1960 Roma (RM)                6:43.31,3   2:14.26,3  (2754) diploma video  138/M4   382.   20,519 ¦  2:22.08 1078.¦ 2:34.19 1046.¦ 2:59.29 1120.¦ 3:52.40 1212.¦ 4:59.22 1346.¦ 6:06.13 1368.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1652.¦              ¦ 1:06.41 2155.¦              ¦
 1332. Pieteraerens John      1963 B-Brakel                 6:43.32,8   2:14.27,8  (9999) diploma video  138/M4   383.   20,518 ¦  2:29.44 1632.¦ 2:43.34 1686.¦ 3:07.14 1592.¦ 4:01.14 1608.¦ 5:02.10 1455.¦ 6:04.27 1323.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.39 1068.¦              ¦ 1:00.56 1225.¦              ¦
 1333. Loibl Stefan           1986 D-Abensberg              6:43.33,6   2:14.28,6  (7822) diploma video  138/M1   168.   20,517 ¦  2:30.01 1653.¦ 2:42.02 1588.¦ 3:08.46 1681.¦ 3:57.29 1447.¦ 4:59.52 1369.¦ 6:08.01 1427.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43 2321.¦              ¦ 1:02.23 1449.¦              ¦
 1334. Piscaglia Pierpaolo    1972 Cervia (RA)              6:43.38,3   2:14.33,3  (5916) diploma video  138/M2   226.   20,513 ¦  2:19.01  875.¦ 2:31.52  901.¦ 2:55.57  940.¦ 3:46.56  995.¦ 4:54.35 1197.¦ 6:01.10 1236.¦
       surfing shop sport promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1219.¦              ¦ 1:07.39 2337.¦              ¦
 1335. Fries Michael          1966 D-Lauf                   6:43.49,3   2:14.44,3  (9374) diploma video  138/M3   382.   20,504 ¦  2:29.43 1630.¦ 2:42.42 1628.¦ 3:07.32 1612.¦ 3:58.29 1476.¦ 5:01.21 1421.¦ 6:04.59 1329.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1509.¦              ¦ 1:02.51 1526.¦              ¦
 1336. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 Sterzing (BZ)            6:43.52,2   2:14.47,2  (3190) diploma video  138/M4   384.   20,501 ¦  2:25.32 1312.¦ 2:38.19 1308.¦ 3:03.36 1355.¦ 3:53.25 1243.¦ 5:01.00 1405.¦ 6:05.02 1332.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17 1698.¦              ¦ 1:07.35 2324.¦              ¦
 1337. Raabe Jochen           1970 D-Wildpoldsried          6:43.54,1   2:14.49,1  (7439) diploma video  138/M3   383.   20,500 ¦  2:23.30 1160.¦ 2:35.52 1140.¦ 2:59.43 1132.¦ 3:50.44 1132.¦ 4:57.00 1268.¦ 6:03.50 1312.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1129.¦              ¦ 1:06.15 2077.¦              ¦
 1338. Cremonese Mario        1946 Carbonera (TV)           6:43.54,9   2:14.49,9  (2225) diploma video  138/M6   30.    20,499 ¦  2:09.51  441.¦ 2:21.28  436.¦ 2:44.42  476.¦ 3:31.28  472.¦ 4:47.22  974.¦ 6:03.48 1311.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  938.¦              ¦ 1:15.53 3408.¦              ¦
 1338. Rizzetto Enrico        1955 Fossalunga (TV)          6:43.54,9   2:14.49,9  (2214) diploma video  138/M5   133.   20,499 ¦  2:23.06 1139.¦ 2:34.59 1092.¦ 3:00.58 1199.¦ 3:52.32 1207.¦ 4:56.55 1265.¦ 6:03.32 1302.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58 1997.¦              ¦ 1:04.23 1775.¦              ¦
 1340. Bogaard Tom            1986 NL-MR den Haag           6:43.56,0   2:14.51,0  (5023) diploma video  138/M1   169.   20,498 ¦  2:08.27  394.¦ 2:20.26  401.¦ 2:41.53  387.¦ 3:31.43  483.¦ 4:34.58  618.¦ 6:02.03 1251.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  409.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1595.¦              ¦
 1341. Santin Bruno           1965 San Donà di Piave (VE)   6:43.56,9   2:14.51,9  (2246) diploma video  138/M4   385.   20,497 ¦  2:14.52  655.¦ 2:27.01  659.¦ 2:51.13  736.¦ 3:40.30  764.¦ 4:48.45 1010.¦ 6:03.56 1314.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1266.¦              ¦ 1:08.14 2427.¦              ¦
 1342. Baccarani Federico     1983 Bastiglia (MO)           6:43.58,3   2:14.53,3  (6837) diploma video  138/M1   170.   20,496 ¦  2:36.04 2078.¦ 2:50.57 2184.¦ 3:16.25 2112.¦ 4:10.02 1970.¦ 5:04.12 1526.¦ 6:05.00 1330.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1773.¦              ¦   54.09  401.¦              ¦
 1343. Willems Günther        1970 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem     6:44.04,3   2:14.59,3  (6294) diploma video  138/M3   384.   20,491 ¦  2:24.08 1211.¦ 2:37.22 1239.¦ 3:03.55 1374.¦ 3:55.48 1348.¦ 5:01.22 1424.¦ 6:06.14 1369.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33 2234.¦              ¦ 1:05.33 1976.¦              ¦
 1344. Carraro Federico       1973 Veggiano (PD)            6:44.05,8   2:15.00,8  (3830) diploma video  138/M2   227.   20,490 ¦  2:26.49 1414.¦ 2:39.18 1380.¦ 3:03.31 1348.¦ 3:53.17 1238.¦ 4:59.01 1331.¦ 6:05.02 1331.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13 1274.¦              ¦ 1:05.44 1999.¦              ¦
 1345. Resch Benedikt         1958 A-Mariapfarr             6:44.07,0   2:15.02,0  (1648) diploma video  138/M5   134.   20,489 ¦  2:17.17  788.¦ 2:29.47  797.¦ 2:53.03  810.¦ 3:43.13  852.¦ 4:48.36 1007.¦ 6:02.09 1255.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  951.¦              ¦ 1:05.23 1951.¦              ¦
 1346. Visioli Mauro          1961 Pomponesco (MN)          6:44.08,1   2:15.03,1  (2633) diploma video  138/M4   386.   20,488 ¦  2:25.46 1328.¦ 2:37.16 1237.¦ 3:02.25 1284.¦ 3:53.54 1263.¦ 4:58.02 1295.¦ 6:05.50 1362.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1647.¦              ¦ 1:04.07 1741.¦              ¦
 1347. van der Stam Richard   1978 Carbonile (FI)           6:44.08,6   2:15.03,6  (6231) diploma video  138/M1   171.   20,487 ¦  2:36.32 2114.¦ 2:49.26 2073.¦ 3:18.52 2245.¦ 4:11.47 2046.¦ 5:10.44 1772.¦ 6:09.04 1461.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 3369.¦              ¦   58.57  930.¦              ¦
 1348. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München                6:44.11,5   2:15.06,5  (5013) diploma video  138/M4   387.   20,485 ¦  2:26.25 1379.¦ 2:39.35 1401.¦ 3:04.48 1434.¦ 3:59.28 1522.¦ 5:02.27 1466.¦ 6:05.44 1359.¦
       DAV München                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1667.¦              ¦ 1:02.59 1544.¦              ¦
 1349. Tuffanelli Roberto     1965 Jolanda di Savoia (FE)   6:44.15,4   2:15.10,4  (6202) diploma video  138/M4   388.   20,482 ¦  2:32.22 1810.¦ 2:45.21 1790.¦ 3:08.24 1657.¦ 3:59.38 1530.¦ 4:59.50 1366.¦ 6:06.21 1373.¦
       POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  880.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1115.¦              ¦
 1350. Manders Cornelis       1968 NL-Sandrá(verona)        6:44.17,3   2:15.12,3  (9742) diploma video  138/M3   385.   20,480 ¦  2:28.38 1562.¦ 2:40.07 1444.¦ 3:04.29 1411.¦ 3:56.28 1386.¦ 5:01.21 1422.¦ 6:06.57 1392.¦
       g.s.castelbike(vr)                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1321.¦              ¦ 1:04.53 1859.¦              ¦
 1351. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden                 6:44.20,0   2:15.15,0  (5317) diploma video  138/M1   172.   20,478 ¦  2:29.52 1645.¦ 2:43.19 1672.¦ 3:06.34 1544.¦ 3:57.19 1439.¦ 5:04.06 1522.¦ 6:07.26 1413.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  939.¦              ¦ 1:06.46 2179.¦              ¦
 1352. Cappellini Silvano     1960 Casalguidi (PT)          6:44.22,3   2:15.17,3  (4823) diploma video  138/M4   389.   20,476 ¦  2:33.57 1945.¦ 2:47.17 1946.¦ 3:11.51 1840.¦ 4:05.30 1791.¦ 5:03.55 1516.¦ 6:07.05 1399.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.34 1395.¦              ¦   58.25  851.¦              ¦
 1353. Weigl Alfred           1970 A-Steyr                  6:44.25,2   2:15.20,2  (6284) diploma video  138/M3   386.   20,473 ¦  2:28.07 1510.¦ 2:40.22 1467.¦ 3:04.24 1402.¦ 4:00.13 1551.¦ 4:58.45 1320.¦ 6:05.11 1340.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01 1198.¦              ¦   58.32  872.¦              ¦
 1354. Predicatori Matteo     1974 Verona (VR)              6:44.25,5   2:15.20,5  (4192) diploma video  138/M2   228.   20,473 ¦  2:31.32 1752.¦ 2:43.28 1684.¦ 3:08.14 1649.¦ 4:03.01 1682.¦ 5:04.38 1545.¦ 6:07.35 1418.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1473.¦              ¦ 1:01.37 1334.¦              ¦
 1354. Timothy Andrew         1957 GB-Exrg Bideford         6:44.25,5   2:15.20,5  (6177) diploma video  138/M5   135.   20,473 ¦  2:25.49 1333.¦ 2:38.31 1325.¦ 3:03.22 1339.¦ 3:55.23 1332.¦ 5:01.00 1403.¦ 6:07.20 1410.¦
       Planet X                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50 1512.¦              ¦ 1:05.36 1981.¦              ¦
 1356. Noben Marc             1965 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:44.27,2   2:15.22,2  (8218) diploma video  138/M4   390.   20,472 ¦  2:26.45 1407.¦ 2:39.16 1378.¦ 3:04.58 1444.¦ 3:57.39 1453.¦ 5:00.48 1396.¦ 6:06.42 1383.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1876.¦              ¦ 1:03.09 1577.¦              ¦
 1357. Freguia Piero          1974 Venezia Mestre (VE)      6:44.29,2   2:15.24,2  (8130) diploma video  138/M2   229.   20,470 ¦  2:27.10 1433.¦ 2:39.46 1412.¦ 3:05.15 1470.¦ 3:56.15 1374.¦ 5:01.15 1417.¦ 6:06.58 1394.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29 1785.¦              ¦ 1:05.00 1881.¦              ¦
 1358. Cornelisse Paul        1962 NL-TC Bussum             6:44.29,6   2:15.24,6  (1846) diploma video  138/M4   391.   20,470 ¦  2:26.16 1370.¦ 2:38.40 1330.¦ 3:02.51 1306.¦ 3:57.30 1449.¦ 4:59.21 1342.¦ 6:05.32 1351.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1257.¦              ¦ 1:01.51 1371.¦              ¦
 1359. Simon Philipp          1989 D-Stettfeld              6:44.31,9   2:15.26,9  (3993) diploma video  138/M1   173.   20,468 ¦  2:30.25 1684.¦ 2:43.25 1677.¦ 3:08.06 1641.¦ 4:01.44 1628.¦ 5:00.18 1381.¦ 6:03.07 1287.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1450.¦              ¦   58.33  879.¦              ¦
 1360. Stevens Jan            1961 USA-Orlando              6:44.34,4   2:15.29,4 (10301) diploma video  138/M4   392.   20,466 ¦  2:27.24 1455.¦ 2:40.42 1489.¦ 3:05.57 1508.¦ 3:57.02 1420.¦ 4:59.21 1340.¦ 6:05.04 1335.¦
       Windermere Roadies                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15 1688.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1440.¦              ¦
 1361. Pisaneschi Claudio     1956 Prato (PO)               6:44.36,0   2:15.31,0  (4114) diploma video  138/M5   136.   20,464 ¦  2:23.35 1169.¦ 2:35.32 1122.¦ 3:00.35 1171.¦ 3:52.24 1205.¦ 4:58.57 1329.¦ 6:07.09 1404.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03 1605.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2130.¦              ¦
 1362. Furanti Mauro          1960 Castiglione delle Stiv   6:44.39,0   2:15.34,0  (2952) diploma video  138/M4   393.   20,462 ¦  2:22.05 1071.¦ 2:34.45 1077.¦ 2:59.15 1100.¦ 3:50.23 1112.¦ 4:51.49 1111.¦ 6:04.02 1316.¦
       a.s.d. bike team bruciati                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1369.¦              ¦ 1:01.26 1294.¦              ¦
 1363. Ercoli Vittorio        1969 Tolentino (MC)           6:44.41,0   2:15.36,0  (9299) diploma video  138/M3   387.   20,460 ¦  2:39.33 2331.¦ 2:52.31 2284.¦ 3:16.43 2135.¦ 4:10.07 1976.¦ 5:06.58 1644.¦ 6:09.27 1472.¦
       asd g.c. sforzecosta                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1262.¦              ¦   56.51  671.¦              ¦
 1364. Micheli Carlo          1970 Milano (MI)              6:44.45,9   2:15.40,9  (1586) diploma video  138/M3   388.   20,456 ¦  2:30.36 1695.¦ 2:43.05 1654.¦ 3:08.43 1678.¦ 4:02.29 1658.¦ 5:06.52 1641.¦ 6:09.12 1468.¦
       Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37 1844.¦              ¦ 1:04.22 1773.¦              ¦
 1365. Bagnolini Guido        1946 Cesena (LT)              6:44.50,5   2:15.45,5  (7998) diploma video  138/M6   31.    20,452 ¦  2:27.16 1446.¦ 2:39.07 1366.¦ 3:04.26 1407.¦ 3:56.36 1392.¦ 5:02.11 1456.¦ 6:06.54 1388.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.19 1712.¦              ¦ 1:05.35 1978.¦              ¦
 1366. Czapik Sven            1980 D-Asperg                 6:44.53,3   2:15.48,3  (7840) diploma video  138/M1   174.   20,450 ¦  2:27.16 1444.¦ 2:39.41 1405.¦ 3:02.18 1280.¦ 3:53.26 1245.¦ 4:52.49 1144.¦ 6:04.32 1324.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  726.¦              ¦   59.23  997.¦              ¦
 1367. De Weijer Ingmar       1977 NL-EL Hilversum          6:44.53,4   2:15.48,4  (6637) diploma video  138/M2   230.   20,449 ¦  2:32.55 1858.¦ 2:47.32 1970.¦ 3:10.39 1767.¦ 4:10.05 1971.¦ 5:05.19 1584.¦ 6:06.57 1391.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  910.¦              ¦   55.14  489.¦              ¦
 1368. Zamboni Andrea         1961 San Donato Milanese (M   6:44.54,4   2:15.49,4 (10545) diploma video  138/M4   394.   20,449 ¦  2:34.12 1963.¦ 2:48.33 2026.¦ 3:13.50 1957.¦ 4:07.56 1892.¦ 5:07.36 1663.¦ 6:06.30 1378.¦
       fineco bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16 1696.¦              ¦   59.39 1042.¦              ¦
 1369. Giglio Pierluigi       1973 Rivalba (TO)             6:44.56,1   2:15.51,1  (5424) diploma video  138/M2   231.   20,447 ¦  2:29.36 1624.¦ 2:42.34 1617.¦ 3:07.29 1607.¦ 4:09.58 1966.¦ 5:10.54 1776.¦ 6:08.29 1442.¦
       Reale Mutua                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1545.¦              ¦ 1:00.56 1224.¦              ¦
 1370. Ockeloen Chris         1958 NL-AT Dordrecht          6:45.00,3   2:15.55,3  (1971) diploma video  138/M5   137.   20,444 ¦  2:26.58 1421.¦ 2:39.19 1384.¦ 3:04.29 1410.¦ 3:54.15 1279.¦ 5:01.08 1412.¦ 6:07.16 1408.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09 1651.¦              ¦ 1:06.52 2198.¦              ¦
 1371. Cornelli Livio         1964 Covo (BG)                6:45.05,6   2:16.00,6  (2892) diploma video  138/M4   395.   20,439 ¦  2:24.03 1202.¦ 2:38.19 1310.¦ 3:03.32 1349.¦ 3:55.29 1338.¦ 5:00.55 1401.¦ 6:07.07 1402.¦
       asd pianeta bici                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1675.¦              ¦ 1:05.26 1958.¦              ¦
 1372. van Beuningen Albert   1960 NL-BA Ewijk              6:45.06,2   2:16.01,2  (3659) diploma video  138/M4   396.   20,439 ¦  2:28.43 1570.¦ 2:41.37 1557.¦ 3:07.11 1588.¦ 4:00.41 1580.¦ 5:04.20 1534.¦ 6:07.32 1416.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34 1815.¦              ¦ 1:03.38 1671.¦              ¦
 1373. Golfieri Valter        1950 Osteria Grande (BO)      6:45.08,5   2:16.03,5  (2975) diploma video  138/M6   32.    20,437 ¦  2:27.32 1471.¦ 2:40.40 1484.¦ 3:07.20 1598.¦ 4:00.33 1573.¦ 5:05.58 1606.¦ 6:08.34 1450.¦
       S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40 2293.¦              ¦ 1:05.24 1953.¦              ¦
 1374. Preschl Christian      1976 D-Ehekirchen             6:45.11,6   2:16.06,6  (2336) diploma video  138/M2   232.   20,434 ¦  2:29.49 1642.¦ 2:42.31 1612.¦ 3:07.43 1623.¦ 4:03.20 1699.¦ 5:04.43 1550.¦ 6:07.00 1397.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1666.¦              ¦ 1:01.22 1285.¦              ¦
 1375. Manzi Bruno            1947 Stazzona (CO)            6:45.16,0   2:16.11,0  (3019) diploma video  138/M6   33.    20,430 ¦  2:24.37 1248.¦ 2:37.34 1255.¦ 3:03.25 1341.¦ 3:56.14 1372.¦ 5:01.49 1441.¦ 6:06.56 1389.¦
       Bici Club 2000                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50 1932.¦              ¦ 1:05.34 1977.¦              ¦
 1376. Seifert Hans           1969 A-Maria Alm am Steiner   6:45.17,6   2:16.12,6  (1680) diploma video  138/M3   389.   20,429 ¦  2:33.05 1874.¦ 2:46.44 1911.¦ 3:12.17 1875.¦ 4:01.05 1599.¦ 5:05.52 1604.¦ 6:09.04 1459.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33 1805.¦              ¦ 1:04.46 1846.¦              ¦
 1377. Grilj Jernej           1970 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica     6:45.21,8   2:16.16,8  (9472) diploma video  138/M3   390.   20,426 ¦  2:30.59 1716.¦ 2:44.30 1740.¦ 3:09.10 1698.¦ 4:00.49 1587.¦ 5:03.01 1485.¦ 6:09.07 1464.¦
       Peloton                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1433.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1420.¦              ¦
 1378. Baldini Stefano        1955 Fano (PU)                6:45.27,5   2:16.22,5  (4064) diploma video  138/M5   138.   20,421 ¦  2:26.28 1382.¦ 2:40.01 1435.¦ 3:04.44 1427.¦ 3:55.47 1346.¦ 4:59.55 1372.¦ 6:05.29 1347.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42 1454.¦              ¦ 1:04.07 1742.¦              ¦
 1379. Bordin Giorgio         1968 Cornuda (TV)             6:45.31,8   2:16.26,8  (4642) diploma video  138/M3   391.   20,417 ¦  2:25.17 1293.¦ 2:38.09 1295.¦ 3:00.11 1154.¦ 3:52.33 1208.¦ 5:00.00 1375.¦ 6:06.40 1382.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  564.¦              ¦ 1:07.26 2301.¦              ¦
 1380. Sibilla Angelo         1962 I                        6:45.34,4   2:16.29,4  (4520) diploma video  138/M4   397.   20,415 ¦  2:30.48 1710.¦ 2:43.51 1702.¦ 3:08.50 1685.¦ 4:02.56 1678.¦ 5:02.32 1468.¦ 6:06.27 1376.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58 1582.¦              ¦   59.35 1030.¦              ¦
 1381. Loots Daniel           1972 GB-IP SL Martlesham      6:45.35,8   2:16.30,8  (6723) diploma video  138/M2   233.   20,414 ¦  2:31.24 1741.¦ 2:44.42 1750.¦ 3:10.20 1747.¦ 4:00.48 1586.¦ 4:58.45 1320.¦ 6:03.24 1299.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38 1847.¦              ¦   57.56  794.¦              ¦
 1382. Schroll Peter          1983 D-Grabenstätt            6:45.37,9   2:16.32,9  (2493) diploma video  138/M1   175.   20,412 ¦  2:15.32  697.¦ 2:28.48  750.¦ 3:06.28 1532.¦ 3:41.26  795.¦ 4:41.03  798.¦ 6:04.22 1322.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.39 4258.¦              ¦   59.36 1032.¦              ¦
 1383. Griffiths Paul         1969 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:45.40,4   2:16.35,4  (2694) diploma video  138/M3   392.   20,410 ¦  2:29.30 1613.¦ 2:41.53 1576.¦ 3:06.33 1541.¦ 3:55.50 1350.¦ 4:56.30 1249.¦ 6:07.00 1396.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39 1431.¦              ¦ 1:00.39 1178.¦              ¦
 1384. Mancini Cesare         1954 Pesaro (PU)              6:45.41,7   2:16.36,7  (1554) diploma video  138/M5   139.   20,409 ¦  2:21.56 1057.¦ 2:34.03 1031.¦ 2:59.09 1095.¦ 3:51.41 1171.¦ 5:01.33 1433.¦ 6:08.16 1435.¦
       ASD Team CBR                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06 1630.¦              ¦ 1:09.52 2692.¦              ¦
 1385. Heindle Günter         1962 D-München                6:45.43,6   2:16.38,6  (4087) diploma video  138/M4   398.   20,407 ¦  2:32.32 1825.¦ 2:45.30 1803.¦ 3:09.15 1700.¦ 4:00.43 1582.¦ 5:02.24 1464.¦ 6:07.21 1411.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1094.¦              ¦ 1:01.40 1345.¦              ¦
 1386. Rubini Renato          1958 Filottrano (AN)          6:45.43,8   2:16.38,8  (7560) diploma video  138/M5   140.   20,407 ¦  2:32.25 1815.¦ 2:44.49 1757.¦ 3:10.50 1775.¦ 4:02.08 1646.¦ 5:05.12 1579.¦ 6:08.46 1453.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2017.¦              ¦ 1:03.03 1556.¦              ¦
 1387. Tol Jan                1969 NL-Volendam RN           6:45.48,8   2:16.43,8  (2568) diploma video  138/M3   393.   20,403 ¦  2:26.03 1350.¦ 2:38.34 1328.¦ 3:04.25 1404.¦ 3:56.45 1400.¦ 5:01.01 1406.¦ 6:06.35 1379.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1939.¦              ¦ 1:04.16 1762.¦              ¦
 1388. Dost Andreas           1967 D-Freising               6:45.49,6   2:16.44,6  (9265) diploma video  138/M3   394.   20,402 ¦  2:30.22 1680.¦ 2:43.19 1670.¦ 3:07.08 1580.¦ 3:57.16 1437.¦ 5:03.46 1511.¦ 6:05.40 1358.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1117.¦              ¦ 1:06.30 2118.¦              ¦
 1389. Fontanella Giuseppe    1966 Rimini (RN)              6:45.50,3   2:16.45,3  (3688) diploma video  138/M3   395.   20,402 ¦  2:24.45 1262.¦ 2:36.59 1213.¦ 3:01.31 1232.¦ 3:53.47 1257.¦ 5:00.31 1388.¦ 6:08.46 1453.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1381.¦              ¦ 1:06.43 2163.¦              ¦
 1390. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 Albavilla (CO)           6:45.50,4   2:16.45,4  (1572) diploma video  138/M3   396.   20,402 ¦  2:28.32 1556.¦ 2:41.55 1578.¦ 3:06.37 1549.¦ 4:00.29 1567.¦ 5:03.34 1505.¦ 6:06.52 1386.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41 1451.¦              ¦ 1:03.05 1558.¦              ¦
 1391. Aumayer Herbert        1967 A-Alkoven                6:45.53,9   2:16.48,9  (3859) diploma video  138/M3   397.   20,399 ¦  2:30.09 1663.¦ 2:43.28 1682.¦ 3:08.08 1644.¦ 4:00.37 1576.¦ 5:01.29 1429.¦ 6:06.52 1387.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1435.¦              ¦ 1:00.51 1206.¦              ¦
 1392. Ferri Francesco        1971 Ciserano (BG)            6:45.54,1   2:16.49,1  (5353) diploma video  138/M3   398.   20,399 ¦  2:26.38 1391.¦ 2:41.00 1521.¦ 3:03.34 1353.¦ 3:53.10 1229.¦ 4:58.36 1316.¦ 6:05.07 1337.¦
       ASD Bramati                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  718.¦              ¦ 1:05.25 1957.¦              ¦
 1393. Nelissen Johan         1956 B-Lanaken                6:45.54,3   2:16.49,3  (5796) diploma video  138/M5   141.   20,398 ¦  2:33.56 1941.¦ 2:47.19 1951.¦ 3:12.11 1867.¦ 4:05.03 1771.¦ 5:06.49 1638.¦ 6:07.07 1403.¦
       Thriathlon club Maasmechelen                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1528.¦              ¦ 1:01.46 1362.¦              ¦
 1394. Gravesteijn Dirk       1954 NL-SX Zevenhuizen        6:45.55,4   2:16.50,4  (6738) diploma video  138/M5   142.   20,397 ¦  2:37.35 2188.¦ 2:50.36 2153.¦ 3:14.24 1995.¦ 4:06.49 1847.¦ 5:05.01 1566.¦ 6:08.21 1439.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48 1115.¦              ¦   58.11  817.¦              ¦
 1395. Varsalone Pasquale     1955 San Salvo (CH)           6:45.58,3   2:16.53,3  (8668) diploma video  138/M5   143.   20,395 ¦  2:29.04 1589.¦ 2:42.42 1626.¦ 3:07.36 1616.¦ 3:56.57 1413.¦ 4:57.58 1293.¦ 6:02.28 1271.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1549.¦              ¦ 1:01.00 1237.¦              ¦
 1396. Otten Paul             1954 NL-EG Eindhoven          6:45.59,7   2:16.54,7  (3608) diploma video  138/M5   144.   20,394 ¦  2:28.47 1577.¦ 2:41.39 1561.¦ 3:09.29 1715.¦ 4:00.02 1547.¦ 5:02.50 1479.¦ 6:08.16 1436.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50 2789.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1512.¦              ¦
 1397. Engbert Bastian        1972 D-Berlin                 6:45.59,8   2:16.54,8  (5314) diploma video  138/M2   234.   20,394 ¦  2:26.11 1358.¦ 2:38.28 1317.¦ 3:02.30 1291.¦ 3:51.59 1184.¦ 4:59.58 1374.¦ 6:06.19 1372.¦
       RSG Jung von Matt                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1199.¦              ¦ 1:07.59 2395.¦              ¦
 1397. Wissema Erik           1972 NL-AX Rijswijk           6:45.59,8   2:16.54,8  (6601) diploma video  138/M2   234.   20,394 ¦  2:37.19 2171.¦ 2:50.25 2136.¦ 3:15.25 2058.¦ 4:07.17 1864.¦ 5:04.45 1552.¦ 6:10.05 1490.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00 1587.¦              ¦   57.27  742.¦              ¦
 1399. Sozzi Antonio          1969 Castell'Arquato (PC)     6:46.02,1   2:16.57,1 (10275) diploma video  138/M3   399.   20,392 ¦  2:23.54 1186.¦ 2:44.26 1733.¦ 3:08.53 1688.¦ 4:03.16 1694.¦ 5:02.33 1469.¦ 6:07.14 1407.¦
       gs tre mori                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26 1347.¦              ¦   59.16  988.¦              ¦
 1400. Vezzosi Maurizio       1973 Casalmaggiore (CR)       6:46.02,4   2:16.57,4  (2632) diploma video  138/M2   236.   20,392 ¦  2:19.23  897.¦ 2:31.17  868.¦ 2:55.24  910.¦ 3:45.19  932.¦ 4:52.00 1116.¦ 6:07.54 1424.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07 1233.¦              ¦ 1:06.41 2154.¦              ¦
 1401. van Ruttem Chris       1969 NL-GX Haarlem            6:46.04,4   2:16.59,4  (6696) diploma video  138/M3   400.   20,390 ¦  2:35.12 2026.¦ 2:48.13 2007.¦ 3:13.18 1936.¦ 4:08.11 1902.¦ 5:05.27 1588.¦ 6:08.21 1438.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04 1621.¦              ¦   57.15  712.¦              ¦
 1402. Saviano Giovanni       1970 Grumo Nevano (NA)        6:46.07,8   2:17.02,8  (8418) diploma video  138/M3   401.   20,387 ¦  2:24.22 1230.¦ 2:37.09 1232.¦ 3:02.17 1279.¦ 3:55.00 1316.¦ 4:58.41 1317.¦ 6:08.15 1434.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08 1640.¦              ¦ 1:03.40 1675.¦              ¦
 1403. Klaffl Andreas         1966 A-Wien                   6:46.12,5   2:17.07,5  (3863) diploma video  138/M3   402.   20,383 ¦  2:28.46 1576.¦ 2:41.32 1552.¦ 3:07.08 1582.¦ 3:55.00 1315.¦ 4:55.43 1234.¦ 6:02.17 1261.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35 1827.¦              ¦ 1:00.43 1185.¦              ¦
 1404. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg              6:46.13,1   2:17.08,1  (3853) diploma video  138/M4   399.   20,383 ¦  2:29.08 1592.¦ 2:41.59 1583.¦ 3:06.51 1560.¦ 3:56.19 1378.¦ 5:03.09 1491.¦ 6:07.05 1400.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1523.¦              ¦ 1:06.49 2191.¦              ¦
 1405. Aigner Stefan          1972 D-Kreuth                 6:46.13,3   2:17.08,3  (8745) diploma video  138/M2   237.   20,382 ¦  2:20.43  975.¦ 2:33.19  988.¦ 2:56.54  984.¦ 4:00.47 1585.¦ 5:01.15 1416.¦ 6:03.44 1308.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1044.¦              ¦ 1:00.28 1151.¦              ¦
 1406. Boelhouwer Sven        1979 NL-De Bilt               6:46.14,3   2:17.09,3  (4491) diploma video  138/M1   176.   20,382 ¦  2:28.16 1525.¦ 2:40.54 1512.¦ 3:06.56 1570.¦ 3:59.55 1543.¦ 4:59.53 1371.¦ 6:05.40 1356.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01 2016.¦              ¦   59.58 1091.¦              ¦
 1407. Sachs Daniel           1973 D-Stallwang              6:46.14,9   2:17.09,9  (3991) diploma video  138/M2   238.   20,381 ¦  2:20.15  952.¦ 2:32.36  946.¦ 2:57.06  994.¦ 3:50.43 1131.¦ 4:55.30 1229.¦ 6:06.17 1371.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1369.¦              ¦ 1:04.47 1848.¦              ¦
 1408. Meindl Günther         1964 A-Götzens                6:46.15,5   2:17.10,5  (2459) diploma video  138/M4   400.   20,381 ¦  2:23.15 1148.¦ 2:38.25 1315.¦ 3:02.07 1265.¦ 3:53.59 1267.¦ 4:57.20 1278.¦ 6:06.21 1374.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1081.¦              ¦ 1:03.21 1615.¦              ¦
 1409. Miller Paul            1953 A-Innsbruck              6:46.16,6   2:17.11,6  (2451) diploma video  138/M5   145.   20,380 ¦  2:22.59 1131.¦ 2:35.51 1137.¦ 3:01.56 1257.¦ 3:53.51 1259.¦ 4:54.35 1196.¦ 6:05.22 1345.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04 2041.¦              ¦ 1:00.43 1186.¦              ¦
 1410. Seinen Jacco           1964 NL-NK Gouda              6:46.16,7   2:17.11,7  (6700) diploma video  138/M4   401.   20,380 ¦  2:20.24  959.¦ 2:33.34 1009.¦ 3:05.51 1500.¦ 4:05.25 1788.¦ 5:01.50 1443.¦ 6:06.36 1380.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17 3989.¦              ¦   56.24  615.¦              ¦
 1411. Biasio Gianni          1956 Vicenza (VI)             6:46.25,6   2:17.20,6  (2818) diploma video  138/M5   146.   20,372 ¦  2:23.01 1135.¦ 2:35.19 1113.¦ 3:01.43 1240.¦ 3:51.51 1178.¦ 4:59.37 1357.¦ 6:08.17 1437.¦
       A.S. DIL. G.S. GRANCICLISMO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24 2162.¦              ¦ 1:07.46 2356.¦              ¦
 1412. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 Roma (RM)                6:46.28,7   2:17.23,7  (2013) diploma video  138/M5   147.   20,370 ¦  2:25.03 1281.¦ 2:38.30 1321.¦ 3:02.39 1298.¦ 3:56.32 1388.¦ 5:02.05 1452.¦ 6:07.55 1425.¦
       g.s. esercito                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1247.¦              ¦ 1:05.33 1975.¦              ¦
 1413. Benini Luca            1976 Cesena (FC)              6:46.29,5   2:17.24,5  (8191) diploma video  138/M2   239.   20,369 ¦  2:24.57 1273.¦ 2:37.46 1265.¦ 3:00.43 1183.¦ 3:59.15 1515.¦ 5:02.01 1450.¦ 6:10.30 1497.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  844.¦              ¦ 1:02.45 1505.¦              ¦
 1414. Beltman Michael        1966 NL-KA Den Haag           6:46.34,8   2:17.29,8  (6688) diploma video  138/M3   403.   20,364 ¦  2:31.43 1763.¦ 2:44.35 1743.¦ 3:09.01 1693.¦ 4:02.55 1677.¦ 5:02.46 1476.¦ 6:06.45 1385.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25 1344.¦              ¦   59.50 1072.¦              ¦
 1415. Tisot Marco            1963 Montebelluna (TV)        6:46.37,8   2:17.32,8  (3169) diploma video  138/M4   402.   20,362 ¦  2:23.13 1145.¦ 2:36.04 1150.¦ 3:00.51 1189.¦ 3:50.56 1141.¦ 4:53.43 1172.¦ 6:04.10 1320.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1487.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1510.¦              ¦
 1416. Raimondi Raffaele      1968 Casinalbo (MO)           6:46.38,5   2:17.33,5  (4509) diploma video  138/M3   404.   20,361 ¦  2:33.06 1875.¦ 2:45.33 1809.¦ 3:10.44 1770.¦ 4:01.59 1635.¦ 5:03.17 1496.¦ 6:07.25 1412.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11 1661.¦              ¦ 1:01.18 1278.¦              ¦
 1417. Galli Paolo Giuseppe   1965 Pesaro (PU)              6:46.38,8   2:17.33,8  (5398) diploma video  138/M4   403.   20,361 ¦  2:29.23 1607.¦ 2:43.13 1663.¦ 3:06.36 1547.¦ 4:00.17 1556.¦ 5:01.25 1427.¦ 6:06.56 1390.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  986.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1252.¦              ¦
 1418. Heindl Robert          1970 D-Röthenbach             6:46.39,7   2:17.34,7  (9508) diploma video  138/M3   405.   20,360 ¦  2:24.27 1234.¦ 2:37.58 1283.¦ 3:02.11 1272.¦ 3:53.55 1265.¦ 4:56.59 1267.¦ 6:05.55 1365.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13 1275.¦              ¦ 1:03.03 1555.¦              ¦
 1419. Mcshane Daniel         1974 GB-PA TH Paisley         6:46.40,9   2:17.35,9  (9798) diploma video  138/M2   240.   20,359 ¦  2:37.23 2175.¦ 2:51.12 2203.¦ 3:15.33 2069.¦ 4:08.06 1899.¦ 4:59.44 1360.¦ 6:09.07 1465.¦
       Glenmarnock Wheelers                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1315.¦              ¦   51.38  225.¦              ¦
 1420. Cremonese Stefano      1966 Verona (VR)              6:46.42,2   2:17.37,2  (7151) diploma video  138/M3   406.   20,358 ¦  2:25.28 1308.¦ 2:37.47 1266.¦ 3:02.31 1292.¦ 3:56.52 1407.¦ 5:02.52 1480.¦ 6:08.29 1445.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44 1464.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2036.¦              ¦
 1421. Vonci Marco            1957 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:46.42,5   2:17.37,5  (3196) diploma video  138/M5   148.   20,358 ¦  2:22.30 1106.¦ 2:36.13 1163.¦ 3:01.05 1208.¦ 3:54.42 1304.¦ 4:57.19 1277.¦ 6:05.30 1348.¦
       CICLISTICA IL REGOLO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1522.¦              ¦ 1:02.37 1482.¦              ¦
 1422. Orazi Massimiliano     1968 Ravenna (RA)             6:46.46,8   2:17.41,8  (7616) diploma video  138/M3   407.   20,354 ¦  2:26.54 1418.¦ 2:38.45 1340.¦ 3:05.44 1496.¦ 4:01.53 1632.¦ 5:07.58 1675.¦ 6:10.44 1501.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2431.¦              ¦ 1:06.04 2044.¦              ¦
 1423. Lapponi Loris          1966 Savignano sul Rubicone   6:46.50,4   2:17.45,4  (2605) diploma video  138/M3   408.   20,351 ¦  2:23.31 1162.¦ 2:35.46 1135.¦ 3:01.50 1247.¦ 3:55.23 1333.¦ 4:59.25 1349.¦ 6:06.57 1392.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2033.¦              ¦ 1:04.01 1726.¦              ¦
 1424. Ceppi Paolo            1956 Giussano (MI)            6:46.50,9   2:17.45,9  (4469) diploma video  138/M5   149.   20,351 ¦  2:29.12 1595.¦ 2:42.30 1611.¦ 3:07.35 1614.¦ 3:56.41 1395.¦ 5:05.24 1587.¦ 6:09.11 1467.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05 1623.¦              ¦ 1:08.43 2499.¦              ¦
 1425. Ottolini William       1973 Castelnuovo del Garda    6:46.58,0   2:17.53,0  (5833) diploma video  138/M2   241.   20,345 ¦  2:33.06 1876.¦ 2:46.43 1909.¦ 3:12.53 1909.¦ 4:09.03 1931.¦ 5:10.39 1768.¦ 6:09.49 1480.¦
       A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHIERA                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2070.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1322.¦              ¦
 1426. Boomsma Arjen          1976 NL-BD Utrecht            6:47.03,6   2:17.58,6  (8985) diploma video  138/M2   242.   20,340 ¦  2:32.41 1835.¦ 2:45.38 1816.¦ 3:12.05 1859.¦ 4:03.22 1701.¦ 5:06.11 1614.¦ 6:10.18 1492.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27 2181.¦              ¦ 1:02.49 1517.¦              ¦
 1427. Leghissa Silvano       1964 Trieste (TS)             6:47.04,6   2:17.59,6  (5599) diploma video  138/M4   404.   20,340 ¦  2:23.52 1184.¦ 2:36.35 1182.¦ 3:01.58 1260.¦ 3:55.56 1358.¦ 5:03.33 1503.¦ 6:08.29 1442.¦
       SK Devin                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1738.¦              ¦ 1:07.36 2330.¦              ¦
 1428. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 Zola Predosa (BO)        6:47.07,4   2:18.02,4  (3023) diploma video  138/M5   150.   20,337 ¦  2:25.22 1300.¦ 2:38.29 1320.¦ 3:03.54 1372.¦ 4:00.31 1569.¦ 5:03.24 1498.¦    ----  ----¦
       Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24 1749.¦              ¦ 1:02.53 1532.¦              ¦
 1429. Schiffler Bernd        1964 D-Bad Brückenau          6:47.07,7   2:18.02,7  (3924) diploma video  138/M4   405.   20,337 ¦  2:28.20 1538.¦ 2:41.40 1563.¦ 3:05.14 1464.¦ 4:02.16 1652.¦ 4:59.53 1370.¦ 6:07.46 1422.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1038.¦              ¦   57.37  763.¦              ¦
 1430. Arrighetti Lorenzo     1979 Firenze (FI)             6:47.13,5   2:18.08,5  (4055) diploma video  138/M1   177.   20,332 ¦  2:29.59 1649.¦ 2:42.53 1639.¦ 3:06.28 1532.¦ 4:00.54 1591.¦ 5:00.44 1394.¦ 6:09.04 1459.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1040.¦              ¦   59.50 1070.¦              ¦
 1431. Incerti Romano         1963 Correggio (RE)           6:47.15,0   2:18.10,0  (3793) diploma video  138/M4   406.   20,331 ¦  2:30.02 1654.¦ 2:43.36 1688.¦ 3:09.44 1724.¦ 4:02.48 1671.¦ 5:05.14 1581.¦ 6:08.49 1456.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08 2056.¦              ¦ 1:02.25 1454.¦              ¦
 1432. Soncin Giuseppe        1965 Verona (VR)              6:47.22,1   2:18.17,1  (7152) diploma video  138/M4   407.   20,325 ¦  2:24.55 1269.¦ 2:37.23 1243.¦ 3:02.25 1285.¦ 3:56.58 1414.¦ 5:04.31 1539.¦ 6:09.56 1482.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01 1592.¦              ¦ 1:07.32 2316.¦              ¦
 1433. Veit Franz             1948 A-Laßnitzhöhe            6:47.25,7   2:18.20,7  (3862) diploma video  138/M6   34.    20,322 ¦  2:32.27 1817.¦ 2:45.49 1838.¦ 3:10.57 1783.¦ 4:03.45 1718.¦ 5:02.42 1471.¦ 6:07.06 1401.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07 1636.¦              ¦   58.56  928.¦              ¦
 1434. Rohrmeier Bernhard     1969 D-Penzberg               6:47.25,9   2:18.20,9  (8050) diploma video  138/M3   409.   20,322 ¦  2:34.07 1958.¦ 2:47.14 1945.¦ 3:12.17 1873.¦ 4:06.38 1836.¦ 5:04.59 1564.¦ 6:08.31 1448.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1598.¦              ¦   58.21  843.¦              ¦
 1435. Onvlee Gijs            1978 NL-JT Oss                6:47.26,0   2:18.21,0  (3669) diploma video  138/M1   178.   20,322 ¦  2:33.01 1866.¦ 2:45.07 1779.¦ 3:09.28 1713.¦ 4:03.47 1721.¦ 5:06.32 1625.¦ 6:08.04 1429.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20 1314.¦              ¦ 1:02.44 1499.¦              ¦
 1436. Piscopo Eric           1952 CAN-PGA W Sault Ste.Ma   6:47.26,2   2:18.21,2  (5917) diploma video  138/M5   151.   20,322 ¦  2:30.14 1671.¦ 2:43.10 1657.¦ 3:08.53 1686.¦ 4:01.18 1611.¦ 5:00.32 1389.¦ 6:07.02 1398.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1881.¦              ¦   59.13  974.¦              ¦
 1437. Ferrarazzo Andrea      1980 Borghetto Borbera (AL)   6:47.26,9   2:18.21,9  (4575) diploma video  138/M1   179.   20,321 ¦  2:26.05 1352.¦ 2:38.33 1326.¦ 3:04.04 1387.¦ 3:55.42 1343.¦ 5:01.59 1449.¦ 6:10.01 1484.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30 1787.¦              ¦ 1:06.16 2078.¦              ¦
 1438. Heckel Ralph           1963 D-Gröbenzell             6:47.27,3   2:18.22,3  (5485) diploma video  138/M4   408.   20,321 ¦  2:28.23 1543.¦ 2:40.52 1508.¦ 3:05.23 1481.¦ 3:57.02 1419.¦ 5:04.32 1542.¦ 6:08.58 1457.¦
       Rad & Tat                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1374.¦              ¦ 1:07.30 2309.¦              ¦
 1439. Bauer Kristian         1971 D-München                6:47.28,2   2:18.23,2  (4378) diploma video  138/M3   410.   20,320 ¦  2:32.06 1792.¦ 2:44.42 1750.¦ 3:09.45 1725.¦ 3:58.49 1499.¦ 4:59.45 1361.¦ 6:08.22 1440.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1600.¦              ¦ 1:00.56 1227.¦              ¦
 1440. Schmid Jochen          1972 D-Tussenhausen           6:47.29,5   2:18.24,5 (10184) diploma video  138/M2   243.   20,319 ¦  2:34.06 1956.¦ 2:47.22 1956.¦ 3:12.36 1897.¦ 4:11.16 2028.¦ 5:12.30 1838.¦ 6:12.10 1548.¦
       Bones                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13 1681.¦              ¦ 1:01.14 1270.¦              ¦
 1441. Negrisolo Mirko        1976 Este (PD)                6:47.30,5   2:18.25,5  (7404) diploma video  138/M2   244.   20,318 ¦  2:30.26 1686.¦ 2:44.36 1745.¦ 3:10.18 1743.¦ 4:02.16 1653.¦ 5:05.46 1599.¦ 6:08.31 1447.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1879.¦              ¦ 1:03.29 1646.¦              ¦
 1442. Rau Lutz               1963 D-Kitzen                 6:47.39,2   2:18.34,2  (4414) diploma video  138/M4   409.   20,311 ¦  2:38.36 2261.¦ 2:52.28 2282.¦ 3:16.51 2143.¦ 4:10.01 1968.¦ 5:05.50 1602.¦ 6:09.05 1463.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22 1322.¦              ¦   55.48  557.¦              ¦
 1443. Maestri Natale         1963 Ponzano (TV)             6:47.40,2   2:18.35,2  (2267) diploma video  138/M4   410.   20,310 ¦  2:22.15 1085.¦ 2:34.34 1062.¦ 3:00.15 1157.¦ 3:53.04 1227.¦ 5:00.35 1390.¦ 6:08.15 1433.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40 1862.¦              ¦ 1:07.30 2310.¦              ¦
 1444. Bianciardi Andrea      1965 Roma (RM)                6:47.42,5   2:18.37,5   (251) diploma video  138/M4   411.   20,308 ¦  2:28.19 1531.¦ 2:40.26 1472.¦ 3:06.08 1514.¦ 3:57.50 1460.¦ 5:04.31 1541.¦ 6:11.05 1513.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41 1874.¦              ¦ 1:06.41 2151.¦              ¦
 1445. Zörgiebel Dirk         1970 D-Darmstadt              6:47.44,7   2:18.39,7  (6320) diploma video  138/M3   411.   20,306 ¦  2:22.22 1095.¦ 2:35.08 1107.¦ 2:59.05 1094.¦ 3:49.56 1097.¦ 4:56.55 1266.¦ 6:07.45 1420.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57 1176.¦              ¦ 1:06.59 2217.¦              ¦
 1446. Assi Claudio           1957 Zanica (BG)              6:47.45,9   2:18.40,9  (2779) diploma video  138/M5   152.   20,305 ¦  2:26.03 1351.¦ 2:38.39 1329.¦ 3:05.04 1449.¦ 3:53.52 1260.¦ 5:03.29 1501.¦ 6:09.20 1470.¦
       Ciclistica Zanica                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.25 2170.¦              ¦ 1:09.37 2649.¦              ¦
 1447. Foehn Denny            1976 Modena (MO)              6:47.46,1   2:18.41,1  (4512) diploma video  138/M2   245.   20,305 ¦  2:24.24 1233.¦ 2:37.06 1225.¦ 3:00.09 1150.¦ 3:47.45 1019.¦ 4:47.57  992.¦ 6:03.37 1304.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  883.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1121.¦              ¦
 1448. Mazzieri Moreno        1961 Casalgrande (RE)         6:47.46,5   2:18.41,5  (4504) diploma video  138/M4   412.   20,305 ¦  2:24.28 1236.¦ 2:37.11 1233.¦ 3:00.10 1152.¦ 3:47.48 1022.¦ 4:44.44  899.¦ 5:57.53 1154.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  856.¦              ¦   56.56  678.¦              ¦
 1449. Gambini Giuliano       1941 Casalgrande (RE)         6:47.48,1   2:18.43,1  (4507) diploma video  138/M6   35.    20,303 ¦  2:24.28 1238.¦ 2:37.09 1231.¦ 3:00.11 1153.¦ 3:47.47 1021.¦ 4:45.20  918.¦ 5:59.19 1188.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  876.¦              ¦   57.33  754.¦              ¦
 1450. Martin Hans            1961 D-Vilshofen              6:47.52,7   2:18.47,7  (4098) diploma video  138/M4   413.   20,300 ¦  2:35.55 2070.¦ 2:49.41 2094.¦ 3:15.38 2073.¦ 4:07.59 1895.¦ 5:06.26 1624.¦ 6:08.23 1441.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57 1984.¦              ¦   58.27  856.¦              ¦
 1451. Anesa Luigi            1975 Vertova (BG)             6:47.54,0   2:18.49,0  (7983) diploma video  138/M2   246.   20,299 ¦  2:33.10 1883.¦ 2:46.38 1904.¦ 3:11.51 1837.¦ 4:03.19 1698.¦ 5:05.21 1585.¦ 6:10.11 1491.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12 1675.¦              ¦ 1:02.01 1389.¦              ¦
 1452. Gualandi Sergio        1961 Pistoia (PT)             6:47.55,1   2:18.50,1  (7415) diploma video  138/M4   414.   20,298 ¦  2:25.02 1280.¦ 2:37.03 1221.¦ 3:01.06 1211.¦ 3:49.36 1090.¦ 4:59.48 1363.¦ 6:07.36 1419.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1207.¦              ¦ 1:10.11 2737.¦              ¦
 1453. Raab Michael           1969 D-München                6:48.01,0   2:18.56,0  (3102) diploma video  138/M3   412.   20,293 ¦  2:27.15 1442.¦ 2:40.12 1453.¦ 3:04.41 1424.¦ 3:56.34 1389.¦ 5:01.40 1436.¦ 6:08.03 1428.¦
       altherrenradtreff.com                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1358.¦              ¦ 1:05.06 1894.¦              ¦
 1454. Kerckhofs Luc          1952 B-Aalst Erembodegem      6:48.04,4   2:18.59,4  (9593) diploma video  138/M5   153.   20,290 ¦  2:21.49 1051.¦ 2:33.40 1015.¦ 2:57.50 1016.¦ 3:45.49  951.¦ 4:52.18 1125.¦ 6:07.09 1405.¦
       torenvrienden herzele                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1256.¦              ¦ 1:06.29 2115.¦              ¦
 1455. Isolani Alessio        1973 Volterra (PI)            6:48.04,5   2:18.59,5  (9563) diploma video  138/M2   247.   20,290 ¦  2:38.37 2262.¦ 2:51.03 2191.¦ 3:13.51 1962.¦ 4:04.39 1754.¦ 5:03.43 1509.¦ 6:07.33 1417.¦
       Veloetruria Pomarance                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47  792.¦              ¦   59.04  948.¦              ¦
 1456. Pescatore John         1964 USA-New Haven, CT        6:48.05,5   2:19.00,5  (6747) diploma video  138/M4   415.   20,289 ¦  2:36.52 2141.¦ 2:50.26 2139.¦ 3:19.31 2281.¦ 4:08.49 1925.¦ 5:08.46 1701.¦ 6:11.12 1518.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 3242.¦              ¦   59.56 1085.¦              ¦
 1457. Notenboom Jerry        1969 NL-JL Zoetermeer         6:48.07,3   2:19.02,3  (3589) diploma video  138/M3   413.   20,288 ¦  2:26.13 1362.¦ 2:39.11 1370.¦ 3:03.04 1318.¦ 3:56.52 1406.¦ 4:58.06 1300.¦ 6:05.36 1355.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1148.¦              ¦ 1:01.14 1271.¦              ¦
 1458. Lacchini Fabrizio      1970 Ravenna (RA)             6:48.13,4   2:19.08,4  (4372) diploma video  138/M3   414.   20,283 ¦  2:26.14 1365.¦ 2:38.59 1353.¦ 3:01.55 1255.¦ 4:00.56 1593.¦ 5:01.44 1438.¦ 6:05.11 1341.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  843.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1192.¦              ¦
 1458. Olivetti Fabio         1968 Ravenna (RA)             6:48.13,4   2:19.08,4  (4373) diploma video  138/M3   414.   20,283 ¦  2:26.13 1364.¦ 2:39.24 1388.¦ 3:01.56 1256.¦ 4:00.56 1593.¦ 5:01.44 1439.¦ 6:05.12 1343.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.31  698.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1194.¦              ¦
 1460. Hommel Michel          1948 F-Uffholtz               6:48.14,5   2:19.09,5  (7728) diploma video  138/M6   36.    20,282 ¦  2:30.55 1714.¦ 2:44.10 1723.¦ 3:08.41 1676.¦ 3:58.55 1501.¦ 5:03.25 1499.¦ 6:11.00 1512.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30 1372.¦              ¦ 1:04.30 1800.¦              ¦
 1461. Menegati Stefano       1966 Villanova Di Camposamp   6:48.14,9   2:19.09,9  (2115) diploma video  138/M3   416.   20,281 ¦  2:24.38 1250.¦ 2:36.10 1156.¦ 3:03.27 1343.¦ 4:01.30 1615.¦ 5:04.14 1528.¦ 6:10.02 1485.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17 2559.¦              ¦ 1:02.44 1499.¦              ¦
 1462. Silvi Riccardo         1963 Forlì (FC)               6:48.15,1   2:19.10,1  (1684) diploma video  138/M4   416.   20,281 ¦  2:27.46 1484.¦ 2:40.36 1481.¦ 3:06.19 1524.¦ 4:00.02 1546.¦ 5:09.59 1745.¦ 6:12.32 1554.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43 1886.¦              ¦ 1:09.56 2706.¦              ¦
 1463. Jajani Francesco       1972 Castelraimondo (MC)      6:48.16,9   2:19.11,9  (6025) diploma video  138/M2   248.   20,280 ¦  2:27.09 1431.¦ 2:39.32 1394.¦ 3:05.51 1501.¦ 3:55.14 1327.¦ 5:05.17 1582.¦ 6:11.06 1514.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18 2120.¦              ¦ 1:10.03 2720.¦              ¦
 1464. Poli Simone            1969 Forlì (FC)               6:48.17,1   2:19.12,1  (3095) diploma video  138/M3   417.   20,279 ¦  2:21.22 1026.¦ 2:34.44 1073.¦ 3:02.03 1261.¦ 4:00.05 1549.¦ 5:10.02 1748.¦ 6:12.34 1556.¦
       vitamina team baldoni                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18 2568.¦              ¦ 1:09.56 2707.¦              ¦
 1465. Dokter Kees            1955 NL-HV Heerde             6:48.20,2   2:19.15,2  (3775) diploma video  138/M5   154.   20,277 ¦  2:37.47 2206.¦ 2:51.08 2198.¦ 3:15.32 2065.¦ 4:14.20 2160.¦ 5:09.16 1716.¦ 6:11.20 1524.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1330.¦              ¦   54.56  461.¦              ¦
 1466. Ottilinger Thomas      1973 D-Dachau                 6:48.23,5   2:19.18,5  (7402) diploma video  138/M2   249.   20,274 ¦  2:12.22  543.¦ 2:24.23  545.¦ 2:46.50  549.¦ 3:39.54  739.¦ 4:54.52 1208.¦ 6:07.45 1421.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  669.¦              ¦ 1:14.58 3317.¦              ¦
 1467. Pennings Frank         1968 NL-BS Oosteind           6:48.25,7   2:19.20,7  (3555) diploma video  138/M3   418.   20,272 ¦  2:23.56 1190.¦ 2:36.42 1192.¦ 3:02.25 1283.¦ 3:56.22 1382.¦ 4:59.51 1368.¦ 6:11.37 1532.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42 1880.¦              ¦ 1:03.29 1644.¦              ¦
 1468. Milanesi Gianbattista  1972 Arese (MI)               6:48.29,1   2:19.24,1  (2043) diploma video  138/M2   250.   20,270 ¦  2:26.12 1360.¦ 2:39.47 1416.¦ 3:04.32 1416.¦ 3:53.46 1256.¦ 4:55.58 1238.¦ 6:04.39 1327.¦
       SC Pero                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45 1471.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1421.¦              ¦
 1469. Moia Ivano             1950 Pero (MI)                6:48.33,5   2:19.28,5  (2044) diploma video  138/M6   37.    20,266 ¦  2:26.12 1361.¦ 2:39.47 1414.¦ 3:04.33 1417.¦ 3:53.48 1258.¦ 4:56.00 1239.¦ 6:04.33 1325.¦
       Genova 1913 Milano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1480.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1422.¦              ¦
 1470. Matteazzi Christian    1977 Olgiate Comasco (CO)     6:48.37,8   2:19.32,8  (9784) diploma video  138/M2   251.   20,262 ¦  2:30.59 1715.¦ 2:43.44 1695.¦ 3:08.07 1642.¦ 4:01.11 1602.¦ 5:01.29 1430.¦ 6:08.41 1452.¦
       ASD VILLAGUARDIA                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23 1334.¦              ¦ 1:00.18 1136.¦              ¦
 1471. Morrone Mauro          1972 Montenero di Bisaccia    6:48.39,3   2:19.34,3  (8669) diploma video  138/M2   252.   20,261 ¦  2:33.45 1933.¦ 2:46.01 1853.¦ 3:09.45 1725.¦ 3:56.15 1373.¦ 4:58.33 1315.¦ 6:09.37 1478.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1086.¦              ¦ 1:02.18 1437.¦              ¦
 1471. Pastro David           1969 Vedelago (TV)            6:48.39,3   2:19.34,3  (5864) diploma video  138/M3   419.   20,261 ¦  2:29.17 1601.¦ 2:41.57 1579.¦ 3:07.17 1595.¦ 3:58.05 1465.¦ 5:05.02 1567.¦ 6:10.22 1495.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20 1715.¦              ¦ 1:06.57 2212.¦              ¦
 1473. Galiati Marco          1957 Fosdinovo (MS)           6:48.45,6   2:19.40,6  (9395) diploma video  138/M5   155.   20,256 ¦  2:26.54 1419.¦ 2:39.41 1406.¦ 3:06.02 1513.¦ 3:56.43 1397.¦ 5:04.11 1525.¦ 6:09.31 1476.¦
       REGOLO TRE COLLI                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2141.¦              ¦ 1:07.28 2302.¦              ¦
 1474. Esposito Felice        1949 Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)   6:48.47,3   2:19.42,3  (5318) diploma video  138/M6   38.    20,254 ¦  2:22.41 1114.¦ 2:35.25 1117.¦ 3:00.23 1163.¦ 3:54.36 1296.¦ 5:02.14 1458.¦ 6:05.20 1344.¦
       GS Biciclette Marzano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58 1580.¦              ¦ 1:07.38 2332.¦              ¦
 1475. Leussink Henk          1958 NL-JN Ruurlo             6:48.52,5   2:19.47,5  (9698) diploma video  138/M5   156.   20,250 ¦  2:31.17 1734.¦ 2:45.19 1788.¦ 3:10.54 1778.¦ 4:06.01 1810.¦ 5:07.38 1664.¦ 6:10.56 1507.¦
       Sport NL-D                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34 1816.¦              ¦ 1:01.37 1333.¦              ¦
 1476. Mack Karl              1965 D-München                6:48.53,7   2:19.48,7  (2481) diploma video  138/M4   417.   20,249 ¦  2:26.07 1354.¦ 2:39.08 1368.¦ 3:03.18 1332.¦ 3:58.16 1473.¦ 5:02.57 1483.¦ 6:08.29 1444.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1250.¦              ¦ 1:04.40 1832.¦              ¦
 1477. Ceccarini Silvano      1955 Rimini (RN)              6:48.55,9   2:19.50,9  (2603) diploma video  138/M5   157.   20,247 ¦  2:22.39 1112.¦ 2:35.00 1093.¦ 2:59.56 1140.¦ 3:48.53 1064.¦ 4:48.03  993.¦ 6:14.01 1602.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1565.¦              ¦   59.10  962.¦              ¦
 1478. Raiano Gaetano         1965 Roma (RM)                6:48.56,1   2:19.51,1 (10047) diploma video  138/M4   418.   20,247 ¦  2:32.05 1791.¦ 2:45.57 1849.¦ 3:11.20 1814.¦ 4:04.12 1737.¦ 5:08.09 1683.¦ 6:10.39 1499.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1734.¦              ¦ 1:03.56 1718.¦              ¦
 1479. Manassero Simone       1971 Aymavilles (AO)          6:48.57,0   2:19.52,0  (9739) diploma video  138/M3   420.   20,246 ¦  2:33.04 1871.¦ 2:46.32 1896.¦ 3:14.16 1980.¦ 4:07.48 1884.¦ 5:12.44 1852.¦ 6:13.25 1576.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44 2731.¦              ¦ 1:04.56 1868.¦              ¦
 1480. Previero Edoardo       1957 Verona (VR)              6:49.03,7   2:19.58,7  (2082) diploma video  138/M5   158.   20,241 ¦  2:24.44 1260.¦ 2:36.38 1188.¦ 3:01.41 1239.¦ 3:55.23 1334.¦ 5:02.12 1457.¦ 6:12.23 1549.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02 1600.¦              ¦ 1:06.48 2185.¦              ¦
 1481. Vinck Benny            1966 B-Liedekerke             6:49.07,0   2:20.02,0 (10485) diploma video  138/M3   421.   20,238 ¦  2:32.33 1826.¦ 2:46.11 1865.¦ 3:10.49 1774.¦ 4:06.04 1813.¦ 5:08.01 1678.¦ 6:11.40 1534.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38 1422.¦              ¦ 1:01.57 1379.¦              ¦
 1482. Simonin Raoul          1967 F-Cernay                 6:49.07,1   2:20.02,1 (10250) diploma video  138/M3   422.   20,238 ¦  2:33.24 1904.¦ 2:46.58 1929.¦ 3:10.48 1772.¦ 4:00.33 1572.¦ 5:01.38 1435.¦ 6:08.10 1430.¦
       AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1122.¦              ¦ 1:01.05 1248.¦              ¦
 1483. Camerini Fabio         1971 Forlì (FC)               6:49.09,3   2:20.04,3  (7203) diploma video  138/M3   423.   20,236 ¦  2:28.20 1536.¦ 2:40.09 1448.¦ 3:04.58 1441.¦ 3:55.34 1339.¦ 5:04.07 1524.¦ 6:10.59 1511.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48 1495.¦              ¦ 1:08.33 2470.¦              ¦
 1484. Di Gregorio Mario      1968 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:49.09,6   2:20.04,6  (4731) diploma video  138/M3   424.   20,236 ¦  2:28.29 1553.¦ 2:41.37 1556.¦ 3:06.32 1539.¦ 3:59.28 1523.¦ 5:05.06 1573.¦ 6:09.08 1466.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1561.¦              ¦ 1:05.37 1985.¦              ¦
 1485. Peretto Claudio        1967 Santhià (VC)             6:49.11,6   2:20.06,6   (317) diploma video  138/M3   425.   20,234 ¦  2:29.46 1637.¦ 2:42.56 1643.¦ 3:07.31 1611.¦ 3:58.12 1469.¦ 5:02.44 1473.¦ 6:10.53 1505.¦
       Team Fulvia Pagliughi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.35 1398.¦              ¦ 1:04.31 1806.¦              ¦
 1486. Fiung Francesco        1962 St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)   6:49.11,9   2:20.06,9  (2943) diploma video  138/M4   419.   20,234 ¦  2:29.16 1599.¦ 2:42.12 1602.¦ 3:07.10 1585.¦ 4:00.32 1570.¦ 5:04.21 1535.¦ 6:10.04 1487.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57 1576.¦              ¦ 1:03.49 1700.¦              ¦
 1487. Lambers Heerspink Okke 1982 NL-Jd Groningen          6:49.14,5   2:20.09,5  (8165) diploma video  138/M1   180.   20,232 ¦  2:18.02  828.¦ 2:30.10  817.¦ 2:51.48  761.¦ 3:39.44  735.¦ 4:56.35 1252.¦ 6:10.04 1488.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  454.¦              ¦ 1:16.50 3487.¦              ¦
 1488. Brusa Emilio           1976 CH-Capolago              6:49.16,1   2:20.11,1  (5080) diploma video  138/M2   253.   20,231 ¦  2:29.16 1600.¦ 2:42.04 1593.¦ 3:06.28 1534.¦ 3:59.06 1509.¦ 5:04.16 1532.¦ 6:10.19 1493.¦
       SC Cicli Ballardin                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24 1335.¦              ¦ 1:05.10 1906.¦              ¦
 1489. Gallo Silvio           1959 Savona (SV)              6:49.21,3   2:20.16,3  (4711) diploma video  138/M4   420.   20,226 ¦  2:27.09 1432.¦ 2:39.20 1385.¦ 3:04.45 1428.¦ 3:52.40 1211.¦ 5:03.05 1488.¦ 6:11.30 1530.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25 1758.¦              ¦ 1:10.25 2775.¦              ¦
 1490. Bennmann Frank         1963 D-Mülheim                6:49.21,6   2:20.16,6  (4014) diploma video  138/M4   421.   20,226 ¦  2:31.38 1756.¦ 2:45.03 1773.¦ 3:09.31 1717.¦ 4:03.06 1686.¦ 5:02.48 1478.¦ 6:07.10 1406.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1352.¦              ¦   59.41 1051.¦              ¦
 1490. Lugaresi Nicola        1969 Cesena (FC)              6:49.21,6   2:20.16,6  (9721) diploma video  138/M3   426.   20,226 ¦  2:30.13 1669.¦ 2:44.01 1716.¦ 3:06.53 1566.¦ 4:03.41 1713.¦ 5:02.06 1453.¦ 6:12.30 1552.¦
       Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  815.¦              ¦   58.25  849.¦              ¦
 1492. Carnevale Massimiliano 1967 Roma (RM)                6:49.25,4   2:20.20,4  (9090) diploma video  138/M3   427.   20,223 ¦  2:29.24 1608.¦ 2:41.41 1565.¦ 3:07.08 1582.¦ 4:00.22 1559.¦ 5:08.37 1698.¦ 6:11.08 1516.¦
       concordia                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27 1767.¦              ¦ 1:08.15 2428.¦              ¦
 1493. Sparer Manfred         1958 Appiano/bz (BZ)          6:49.26,3   2:20.21,3  (2090) diploma video  138/M5   159.   20,222 ¦  2:26.21 1377.¦ 2:38.28 1318.¦ 3:04.28 1409.¦ 3:57.15 1436.¦ 5:02.04 1451.¦ 6:07.27 1414.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59 2002.¦              ¦ 1:04.48 1850.¦              ¦
 1494. Bravi Pasquale         1959 Sant'Angelo in Vado (P   6:49.29,2   2:20.24,2  (2606) diploma video  138/M4   422.   20,220 ¦  2:26.44 1402.¦ 2:39.15 1375.¦ 3:08.25 1659.¦ 3:58.39 1490.¦ 5:05.06 1571.¦ 6:09.28 1474.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 3275.¦              ¦ 1:06.26 2104.¦              ¦
 1495. Gillio Alberto         1968 Ivrea (TO)               6:49.31,4   2:20.26,4  (5425) diploma video  138/M3   428.   20,218 ¦  2:35.38 2056.¦ 2:48.24 2016.¦ 3:14.36 2003.¦ 4:12.03 2057.¦ 5:11.03 1784.¦ 6:12.49 1562.¦
       Asd Ciclistica Calusiese                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12 2092.¦              ¦   58.59  939.¦              ¦
 1496. Hennevelt Jos          1957 NL-XN IJsselstein        6:49.35,1   2:20.30,1  (1987) diploma video  138/M5   160.   20,215 ¦  2:31.17 1735.¦ 2:43.57 1710.¦ 3:09.29 1716.¦ 4:00.00 1545.¦ 5:03.53 1514.¦ 6:09.19 1469.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32 1796.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1706.¦              ¦
 1497. Sbaraglia Alessandro   1967 Forlì (FC)               6:49.36,9   2:20.31,9 (10168) diploma video  138/M3   429.   20,214 ¦  2:31.00 1723.¦ 2:43.19 1671.¦ 3:07.50 1630.¦ 3:59.00 1506.¦ 5:06.40 1629.¦ 6:10.52 1504.¦
       VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31 1379.¦              ¦ 1:07.39 2338.¦              ¦
 1498. Däxl Theo              1956 D-Karlsfeld              6:49.37,9   2:20.32,9  (9198) diploma video  138/M5   161.   20,213 ¦  2:33.33 1920.¦ 2:46.16 1876.¦ 3:11.38 1831.¦ 4:05.57 1806.¦ 5:07.59 1676.¦ 6:11.25 1528.¦
       Sport NL-D                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1731.¦              ¦ 1:02.02 1392.¦              ¦
 1499. Borriero Francesco     1968 Zanè (VI)                6:49.38,2   2:20.33,2  (8408) diploma video  138/M3   430.   20,213 ¦  2:39.06 2303.¦ 2:52.34 2289.¦ 3:15.57 2088.¦ 4:07.55 1890.¦ 5:06.59 1645.¦ 6:11.57 1543.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  984.¦              ¦   59.04  947.¦              ¦
 1500. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg              6:49.42,3   2:20.37,3  (5575) diploma video  138/M4   423.   20,209 ¦  2:38.55 2289.¦ 2:51.42 2242.¦ 3:17.52 2199.¦ 4:09.40 1955.¦ 5:10.13 1756.¦ 6:12.37 1559.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10 2070.¦              ¦ 1:00.33 1163.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.