138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (6:03.18,8)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Sassi Florido          1959 Prato (PO)               6:03.18,8   1:34.13,8  (4113) diploma video  138/M4   125.   22,790 ¦  2:07.00  337.¦ 2:18.32  333.¦ 2:40.29  343.¦ 3:26.39  359.¦ 4:26.37  441.¦ 5:27.55  498.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  545.¦              ¦   59.58 1088.¦              ¦
  502. Moia Gabriele          1965 NL-CJ Hoogland           6:03.21,4   1:34.16,4  (3782) diploma video  138/M4   126.   22,787 ¦  2:16.45  763.¦ 2:28.59  762.¦ 2:51.50  763.¦ 3:39.54  741.¦ 4:32.35  568.¦ 5:28.20  504.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  809.¦              ¦   52.41  280.¦              ¦
  503. Mosco Davide           1962 Massanzago (PD)          6:03.22,7   1:34.17,7  (2248) diploma video  138/M4   127.   22,786 ¦  2:09.35  429.¦ 2:21.21  434.¦ 2:43.51  447.¦ 3:31.20  467.¦ 4:29.42  497.¦ 5:27.50  497.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  688.¦              ¦   58.21  841.¦              ¦
  504. Forgiarini Andrea      1977 Gemona del Friuli (UD)   6:03.24,1   1:34.19,1  (2944) diploma video  138/M2   102.   22,784 ¦  2:09.04  415.¦ 2:20.48  416.¦ 2:42.17  398.¦ 3:28.01  393.¦ 4:23.34  386.¦ 5:24.50  449.¦
       ASD Pedale Gemonese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  416.¦              ¦   55.33  528.¦              ¦
  505. Brons Marald           1975 NL-Apeldoorn AA          6:03.27,2   1:34.22,2  (2582) diploma video  138/M2   103.   22,781 ¦  2:15.48  714.¦ 2:27.27  682.¦ 2:51.16  738.¦ 3:41.41  807.¦ 4:35.38  639.¦ 5:30.20  542.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1117.¦              ¦   53.56  383.¦              ¦
  506. Trampuz Robert         1966 SLO-Nova Gorica          6:03.27,4   1:34.22,4  (3176) diploma video  138/M3   151.   22,781 ¦  2:13.12  572.¦ 2:25.20  581.¦ 2:46.58  551.¦ 3:34.15  556.¦ 4:31.01  536.¦ 5:27.43  496.¦
       KK DJAK NOVA GORICA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.37  452.¦              ¦   56.45  653.¦              ¦
  507. Medri Francesco        1965 Lugo (RA)                6:03.32,7   1:34.27,7  (9801) diploma video  138/M4   128.   22,775 ¦  2:24.39 1251.¦ 2:37.14 1236.¦ 2:58.14 1038.¦ 3:43.29  862.¦ 4:34.52  615.¦ 5:28.28  508.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.59  310.¦              ¦   51.23  212.¦              ¦
  508. Kopp Michael           1975 D-Gießen                 6:03.32,8   1:34.27,8  (4358) diploma video  138/M2   104.   22,775 ¦  2:12.08  533.¦ 2:24.43  557.¦ 2:46.29  532.¦ 3:34.23  562.¦ 4:28.18  475.¦ 5:25.49  467.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  495.¦              ¦   53.55  381.¦              ¦
  509. Dahl Burkhard          1968 D-Weilheim               6:03.34,7   1:34.29,7  (2655) diploma video  138/M3   152.   22,773 ¦  2:12.32  554.¦ 2:24.31  548.¦ 2:46.50  550.¦ 3:36.06  607.¦ 4:30.49  530.¦ 5:28.28  507.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  634.¦              ¦   54.43  446.¦              ¦
  510. Della Pietà Nicola     1980 Treviso (TV)             6:03.37,6   1:34.32,6   (349) diploma video  138/M1   84.    22,770 ¦  2:10.59  485.¦ 2:22.12  461.¦ 2:46.18  525.¦ 3:32.21  502.¦ 4:33.23  583.¦ 5:29.46  527.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1225.¦              ¦ 1:01.01 1240.¦              ¦
  511. Ingram Glen            1962 AUS-Sydney NSW           6:03.38,1   1:34.33,1  (1744) diploma video  138/M4   129.   22,770 ¦  2:06.54  335.¦ 2:18.54  342.¦ 2:41.04  359.¦ 3:25.52  348.¦ 4:25.07  410.¦ 5:25.10  456.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.10  590.¦              ¦   59.15  979.¦              ¦
  512. Pignatti Alessandro    1976 Cividale (MO)            6:03.39,7   1:34.34,7  (2283) diploma video  138/M2   105.   22,768 ¦  2:05.55  300.¦ 2:17.04  279.¦ 2:38.46  298.¦ 3:22.42  271.¦ 4:17.52  291.¦ 5:25.00  453.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.42  475.¦              ¦   55.10  480.¦              ¦
  513. van Dinther Leo        1956 NL-CX Berghem            6:03.40,1   1:34.35,1  (3668) diploma video  138/M5   27.    22,767 ¦  2:15.52  718.¦ 2:27.59  713.¦ 2:49.39  664.¦ 3:37.22  661.¦ 4:32.44  573.¦ 5:29.15  519.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  464.¦              ¦   55.22  511.¦              ¦
  514. Vranken Harrie         1956 NL-ZC Sint-Michielsges   6:03.45,9   1:34.40,9  (6653) diploma video  138/M5   28.    22,761 ¦  2:14.27  628.¦ 2:26.14  623.¦ 2:48.04  598.¦ 3:34.54  575.¦ 4:30.51  532.¦ 5:29.06  517.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.50  519.¦              ¦   55.56  565.¦              ¦
  515. Santini Piero          1968 Faenza (RA)              6:03.46,6   1:34.41,6  (1663) diploma video  138/M3   153.   22,761 ¦  2:14.28  630.¦ 2:25.43  593.¦ 2:49.08  642.¦ 3:36.29  620.¦ 4:34.46  614.¦ 5:29.47  528.¦
       A.S.D.Team SALIERI Bologna                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  998.¦              ¦   58.17  826.¦              ¦
  516. Pasinetti Giovanni     1970 Bottanuco (BG)           6:03.46,8   1:34.41,8  (9942) diploma video  138/M3   154.   22,761 ¦  2:15.40  707.¦ 2:27.28  683.¦ 2:49.44  670.¦ 3:36.27  618.¦ 4:35.37  638.¦ 5:29.58  534.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  615.¦              ¦   59.10  962.¦              ¦
  517. Stoffl Heinz           1962 D-Haag                   6:04.04,6   1:34.59,6  (3888) diploma video  138/M4   130.   22,742 ¦  2:17.27  794.¦ 2:29.38  789.¦ 2:51.22  741.¦ 3:42.28  831.¦ 4:34.24  608.¦ 5:30.03  535.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  483.¦              ¦   51.55  244.¦              ¦
  518. Gill Simon             1968 IRL-Derry BT SB          6:04.04,9   1:34.59,9  (1818) diploma video  138/M3   155.   22,742 ¦  2:15.49  716.¦ 2:28.05  719.¦ 2:49.20  648.¦ 3:35.05  586.¦ 4:32.59  579.¦ 5:29.37  524.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15  369.¦              ¦   57.53  788.¦              ¦
  519. Sabbe Nico             1984 B-Brugge Assebroek       6:04.05,3   1:35.00,3 (10140) diploma video  138/M1   85.    22,741 ¦  2:08.24  391.¦ 2:20.28  404.¦ 2:40.10  334.¦ 3:24.12  309.¦ 4:23.43  389.¦ 5:23.56  437.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.41  134.¦              ¦   59.30 1020.¦              ¦
  520. Bottiglia Maurizio     1961 Terracina (LT)           6:04.05,4   1:35.00,4  (5052) diploma video  138/M4   131.   22,741 ¦  2:13.49  600.¦ 2:25.57  605.¦ 2:47.46  588.¦ 3:36.24  615.¦ 4:31.04  538.¦ 5:29.04  516.¦
       Team 4 Lampi Terracina                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.49  516.¦              ¦   54.39  438.¦              ¦
  521. Sarzo Silvio           1960 Albignasego (PD)         6:04.05,5   1:35.00,5  (2308) diploma video  138/M4   132.   22,741 ¦  2:10.46  476.¦ 2:22.04  457.¦ 2:44.46  478.¦ 3:31.59  490.¦ 4:30.28  521.¦ 5:29.50  529.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  762.¦              ¦   58.28  860.¦              ¦
  522. Amadori Davide         1971 Forlì (FC)               6:04.08,8   1:35.03,8  (8664) diploma video  138/M3   156.   22,738 ¦  2:18.01  826.¦ 2:30.52  850.¦ 2:52.18  784.¦ 3:39.50  736.¦ 4:32.32  564.¦ 5:28.36  511.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  406.¦              ¦   52.42  282.¦              ¦
  522. Baroni Franco          1965 Pontassieve (FI)         6:04.08,8   1:35.03,8   (259) diploma video  138/M4   133.   22,738 ¦  2:10.53  483.¦ 2:22.16  465.¦ 2:44.54  481.¦ 3:31.05  460.¦ 4:32.33  565.¦ 5:31.01  555.¦
       Team Demonia                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38  744.¦              ¦ 1:01.27 1297.¦              ¦
  524. Chietera Gianluca      1970 Rimini (RN)              6:04.14,2   1:35.09,2  (6980) diploma video  138/M3   157.   22,732 ¦  2:19.37  916.¦ 2:31.02  855.¦ 2:52.13  776.¦ 3:41.33  801.¦ 4:32.02  555.¦ 5:29.52  531.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  350.¦              ¦   50.29  172.¦              ¦
  525. Längst Andreas         1962 D-Reutlingen             6:04.18,3   1:35.13,3  (7778) diploma video  138/M4   134.   22,728 ¦  2:15.17  683.¦ 2:27.26  681.¦ 2:48.56  635.¦ 3:35.21  591.¦ 4:31.43  548.¦ 5:29.23  520.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  419.¦              ¦   56.21  609.¦              ¦
  526. Ruf Günther            1961 D-Martinszell            6:04.18,8   1:35.13,8  (7530) diploma video  138/M4   135.   22,727 ¦  2:18.39  849.¦ 2:30.36  835.¦ 2:53.34  834.¦ 3:41.13  790.¦ 4:36.00  651.¦ 5:30.10  538.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.58  854.¦              ¦   54.47  453.¦              ¦
  527. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg               6:04.23,4   1:35.18,4  (2408) diploma video  138/M5   29.    22,722 ¦  2:13.25  586.¦ 2:25.39  590.¦ 2:47.57  593.¦ 3:35.52  602.¦ 4:33.43  590.¦ 5:29.42  526.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.18  629.¦              ¦   57.51  782.¦              ¦
  528. Di Cara Mirco          1973 Enemonzo (UD)            6:04.32,4   1:35.27,4  (2675) diploma video  138/M2   106.   22,713 ¦  2:08.34  397.¦ 2:20.49  417.¦ 2:43.08  420.¦ 3:30.48  452.¦ 4:27.53  464.¦ 5:28.10  501.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.18  630.¦              ¦   57.05  696.¦              ¦
  529. Schakel John           1966 NL-Oudewater XC          6:04.37,6   1:35.32,6  (2576) diploma video  138/M3   158.   22,708 ¦  2:07.48  371.¦ 2:19.12  351.¦ 2:41.10  363.¦ 3:26.47  363.¦ 4:29.20  491.¦ 5:29.32  522.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  543.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1471.¦              ¦
  530. Lacroix Johan          1962 NL-EG Rockanje           6:04.42,2   1:35.37,2  (1894) diploma video  138/M4   136.   22,703 ¦  2:14.00  607.¦ 2:26.21  629.¦ 2:48.35  614.¦ 3:35.26  593.¦ 4:31.48  550.¦ 5:30.06  537.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  612.¦              ¦   56.21  609.¦              ¦
  531. Adolphsen Sönke        1972 D-München                6:04.44,5   1:35.39,5  (2345) diploma video  138/M2   107.   22,700 ¦  2:14.50  654.¦ 2:26.09  619.¦ 2:47.57  594.¦ 3:37.49  674.¦ 4:31.42  546.¦ 5:30.22  544.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  509.¦              ¦   53.53  374.¦              ¦
  532. Milovanovic Klemen     1980 SLO-Ljubljana            6:04.47,3   1:35.42,3  (8708) diploma video  138/M1   86.    22,698 ¦  2:14.27  628.¦ 2:26.48  647.¦ 2:49.27  651.¦ 3:36.11  609.¦ 4:30.51  531.¦ 5:30.20  541.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.39  746.¦              ¦   54.39  437.¦              ¦
  533. Bazzucchi Andrea       1978 Ponte Valleceppi (PG)    6:04.49,7   1:35.44,7  (2735) diploma video  138/M1   87.    22,695 ¦  2:15.45  713.¦ 2:27.47  701.¦ 2:49.34  656.¦ 3:37.19  660.¦ 4:36.45  680.¦ 5:31.44  570.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  502.¦              ¦   59.26 1006.¦              ¦
  534. Costenaro Andrea       1969 Valle San Nicolao (BI)   6:04.55,8   1:35.50,8  (2898) diploma video  138/M3   159.   22,689 ¦  2:12.50  563.¦ 2:24.47  559.¦ 2:47.15  560.¦ 3:32.44  508.¦ 4:29.47  500.¦ 5:28.22  505.¦
       Immagine Free Bike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  683.¦              ¦   57.03  692.¦              ¦
  535. Zanato Demis           1975 Carbonera (TV)           6:04.58,0   1:35.53,0  (2255) diploma video  138/M2   108.   22,687 ¦  2:15.24  690.¦ 2:27.23  678.¦ 2:52.19  785.¦ 3:40.49  772.¦ 4:36.40  676.¦ 5:32.29  584.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56 1567.¦              ¦   55.51  559.¦              ¦
  536. Gennari Luca           1972 Buccinasco (MI)          6:05.01,3   1:35.56,3  (2959) diploma video  138/M2   109.   22,683 ¦  2:09.37  430.¦ 2:21.57  451.¦ 2:43.51  446.¦ 3:29.34  422.¦ 4:29.04  487.¦ 5:28.29  509.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.53  528.¦              ¦   59.30 1019.¦              ¦
  537. Basso Franco           1955 Contigliano (RI)         6:05.02,7   1:35.57,7  (4910) diploma video  138/M5   30.    22,682 ¦  2:14.36  637.¦ 2:26.49  649.¦ 2:49.21  649.¦ 3:35.17  590.¦ 4:35.23  631.¦ 5:31.17  562.¦
       ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.31  696.¦              ¦ 1:00.05 1104.¦              ¦
  538. Toschi Enrico          1968 Castelmassa (RO)         6:05.09,7   1:36.04,7  (3174) diploma video  138/M3   160.   22,674 ¦  2:12.33  555.¦ 2:24.03  530.¦ 2:46.28  531.¦ 3:34.36  569.¦ 4:32.44  572.¦ 5:30.50  549.¦
       SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  660.¦              ¦   58.07  810.¦              ¦
  539. Biagi Franco           1960 San Giovanni in Persic   6:05.15,1   1:36.10,1  (2816) diploma video  138/M4   137.   22,669 ¦  2:12.29  551.¦ 2:24.24  546.¦ 2:47.14  559.¦ 3:33.31  536.¦ 4:30.18  515.¦ 5:29.31  521.¦
       A.S.D. TEAM GOVONI G.M.                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  805.¦              ¦   56.46  655.¦              ¦
  540. Rutten Stan            1979 NL-Rl (eindhoven)        6:05.19,0   1:36.14,0 (10137) diploma video  138/M1   88.    22,665 ¦  2:14.38  638.¦ 2:26.21  630.¦ 2:48.06  601.¦ 3:35.25  592.¦ 4:32.37  569.¦ 5:29.54  532.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  491.¦              ¦   57.11  707.¦              ¦
  541. Kainbacher Herbert     1967 A-Wien                   6:05.20,4   1:36.15,4  (3864) diploma video  138/M3   161.   22,663 ¦  2:10.17  457.¦ 2:21.59  453.¦ 2:44.33  473.¦ 3:31.27  471.¦ 4:29.49  502.¦ 5:29.40  525.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  712.¦              ¦   58.21  840.¦              ¦
  542. Bongers Jos            1963 NL-Baarlo ml             6:05.25,0   1:36.20,0  (2826) diploma video  138/M4   138.   22,659 ¦  2:05.26  281.¦ 2:18.26  329.¦ 2:40.11  337.¦ 3:24.03  304.¦ 4:26.46  444.¦ 5:27.10  489.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  484.¦              ¦ 1:02.43 1493.¦              ¦
  543. Bernabei Giulio        1971 Roma (RM)                6:05.25,8   1:36.20,8  (4931) diploma video  138/M3   162.   22,658 ¦  2:14.00  606.¦ 2:25.45  595.¦ 2:48.00  596.¦ 3:37.07  650.¦ 4:34.11  600.¦ 5:31.54  573.¦
       veloclub 39x26 ROMA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  614.¦              ¦   57.03  693.¦              ¦
  544. Pinarello Maurizio     1960 Carbonera (TV)           6:05.26,7   1:36.21,7  (2240) diploma video  138/M4   139.   22,657 ¦  2:11.37  514.¦ 2:23.33  517.¦ 2:46.47  545.¦ 3:34.06  550.¦ 4:34.31  610.¦ 5:32.32  585.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  930.¦              ¦ 1:00.25 1146.¦              ¦
  545. Miotto Luca            1962 Segrate (MI)             6:05.35,5   1:36.30,5  (1589) diploma video  138/M4   140.   22,648 ¦  2:14.57  659.¦ 2:26.53  651.¦ 2:49.38  662.¦ 3:38.08  679.¦ 4:34.58  617.¦ 5:31.30  567.¦
       TEAM FUORISELLA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  771.¦              ¦   56.50  669.¦              ¦
  546. Moraschini Alberto     1983 Bergamo (BG)             6:05.36,3   1:36.31,3  (2310) diploma video  138/M1   89.    22,647 ¦  2:11.44  517.¦ 2:24.11  538.¦ 2:45.52  507.¦ 3:32.34  504.¦ 4:25.19  415.¦ 5:24.09  439.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  469.¦              ¦   52.45  284.¦              ¦
  547. Lazzerini Piero        1956 Verghereto (FC)          6:05.38,3   1:36.33,3  (8867) diploma video  138/M5   31.    22,645 ¦  2:20.45  982.¦ 2:33.13  979.¦ 2:55.23  909.¦ 3:41.04  781.¦ 4:35.26  633.¦ 5:31.01  554.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  586.¦              ¦   54.22  413.¦              ¦
  548. Francesconi Pierluigi  1966 Salvirola (CR)           6:05.40,2   1:36.35,2  (1475) diploma video  138/M3   163.   22,643 ¦  2:09.57  446.¦ 2:22.01  455.¦ 2:44.21  463.¦ 3:33.13  526.¦ 4:30.22  519.¦ 5:30.54  551.¦
       C.C. Francesconi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  637.¦              ¦   57.09  703.¦              ¦
  549. Braglia Mauro          1970 Casalgrande (RE)         6:05.40,5   1:36.35,5  (4757) diploma video  138/M3   164.   22,643 ¦  2:11.14  492.¦ 2:23.43  520.¦ 2:46.05  515.¦ 3:31.12  466.¦ 4:28.30  479.¦ 5:30.21  543.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  649.¦              ¦   57.18  723.¦              ¦
  550. Corti Silvano          1957 Giussano (MI)            6:05.43,0   1:36.38,0  (2664) diploma video  138/M5   32.    22,640 ¦  2:14.27  627.¦ 2:25.41  592.¦ 2:48.19  605.¦ 3:35.10  587.¦ 4:32.34  567.¦ 5:31.08  556.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38  741.¦              ¦   57.23  734.¦              ¦
  551. Grosso Marco           1968 Savona (SV)              6:05.56,0   1:36.51,0  (4294) diploma video  138/M3   165.   22,627 ¦  2:22.20 1094.¦ 2:37.06 1225.¦ 2:58.21 1044.¦ 3:45.12  931.¦ 4:34.22  604.¦ 5:29.07  518.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15  368.¦              ¦   49.09  122.¦              ¦
  552. Favero Flavio          1975 Borso del Grappa (TV)    6:05.57,7   1:36.52,7  (5335) diploma video  138/M2   110.   22,625 ¦  2:14.11  616.¦ 2:25.50  598.¦ 2:47.31  578.¦ 3:33.22  532.¦ 4:31.42  545.¦ 5:30.20  540.¦
       G.C. SAN MARCO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  467.¦              ¦   58.20  837.¦              ¦
  552. Pogliani Massimo       1963 Bollate (MI)             6:05.57,7   1:36.52,7  (5926) diploma video  138/M4   141.   22,625 ¦  2:15.03  670.¦ 2:27.06  667.¦ 2:48.43  621.¦ 3:35.04  584.¦ 4:30.32  523.¦ 5:30.31  545.¦
       Team de Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.36  446.¦              ¦   55.28  521.¦              ¦
  554. Rave Francesco         1971 NL-Groenlo               6:06.00,5   1:36.55,5  (8542) diploma video  138/M3   166.   22,622 ¦  2:17.33  802.¦ 2:31.55  909.¦ 2:54.09  859.¦ 3:41.38  804.¦ 4:30.03  504.¦ 5:28.50  512.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13  608.¦              ¦   48.25  101.¦              ¦
  555. Suraci Mario           1960 Rivoli (TO)              6:06.04,1   1:36.59,1 (10314) diploma video  138/M4   142.   22,618 ¦  2:13.55  602.¦ 2:25.56  604.¦ 2:48.33  612.¦ 3:35.29  596.¦ 4:34.23  607.¦ 5:31.25  566.¦
       C.C.PIEMONTE                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  738.¦              ¦   58.54  922.¦              ¦
  556. Botti Massimo          1968 Albenga (SV)             6:06.07,1   1:37.02,1  (4391) diploma video  138/M3   167.   22,615 ¦  2:12.07  531.¦ 2:23.57  526.¦ 2:46.42  541.¦ 3:32.57  513.¦ 4:32.05  556.¦ 5:30.51  550.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  775.¦              ¦   59.07  955.¦              ¦
  557. Galizia Francesco      1970 Casalgrande (RE)         6:06.08,2   1:37.03,2  (2955) diploma video  138/M3   168.   22,614 ¦  2:12.24  547.¦ 2:23.50  524.¦ 2:46.46  544.¦ 3:33.21  531.¦ 4:32.41  571.¦ 5:31.13  559.¦
       TEAM VIRGINIA 1962                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  841.¦              ¦   59.19  990.¦              ¦
  558. Pechin Julien          1981 F-Masevaux               6:06.09,6   1:37.04,6  (4426) diploma video  138/M1   90.    22,613 ¦  2:13.08  570.¦ 2:24.40  554.¦ 2:46.09  518.¦ 3:31.46  484.¦ 4:28.03  469.¦ 5:27.15  491.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.28  414.¦              ¦   56.17  598.¦              ¦
  559. Hijlkema Wiebe         1987 B-Gorredijk              6:06.12,9   1:37.07,9  (1943) diploma video  138/M1   91.    22,609 ¦  2:06.15  311.¦ 2:17.30  294.¦ 2:38.40  294.¦ 3:26.54  367.¦ 4:20.41  333.¦ 5:29.04  515.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.10  347.¦              ¦   53.47  358.¦              ¦
  560. Brollo Marco           1972 Osoppo (UD)              6:06.19,0   1:37.14,0  (2834) diploma video  138/M2   111.   22,603 ¦  2:07.18  347.¦ 2:18.06  314.¦ 2:40.41  350.¦ 3:25.37  343.¦ 4:30.05  506.¦ 5:31.01  553.¦
       A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  720.¦              ¦ 1:04.27 1791.¦              ¦
  561. Duijkers Robert        1979 NL-PD Eijsden            6:06.22,5   1:37.17,5  (6663) diploma video  138/M1   92.    22,599 ¦  2:19.26  903.¦ 2:32.09  919.¦ 2:54.37  879.¦ 3:42.05  818.¦ 4:36.48  682.¦ 5:31.37  569.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  679.¦              ¦   54.43  447.¦              ¦
  562. Groetsch Michael       1972 D-Deisenhofen            6:06.23,3   1:37.18,3  (5462) diploma video  138/M2   112.   22,598 ¦  2:15.35  702.¦ 2:27.28  684.¦ 2:48.49  626.¦ 3:36.27  619.¦ 4:34.08  597.¦ 5:31.16  560.¦
       Team Optime                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20  380.¦              ¦   57.40  769.¦              ¦
  563. De Koning Louis        1967 NL-EG Rockanje           6:06.24,4   1:37.19,4  (1931) diploma video  138/M3   169.   22,597 ¦  2:07.17  346.¦ 2:18.42  340.¦ 2:43.39  444.¦ 3:34.19  559.¦ 4:34.10  599.¦ 5:31.01  552.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57 1574.¦              ¦   59.51 1073.¦              ¦
  564. Messmer Thomas         1977 D-Lenggries              6:06.32,2   1:37.27,2  (7398) diploma video  138/M2   113.   22,589 ¦  2:12.22  544.¦ 2:24.39  553.¦ 2:45.29  501.¦ 3:32.13  496.¦ 4:29.39  496.¦ 5:29.33  523.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.50  285.¦              ¦   57.26  739.¦              ¦
  565. Astorino Antonio       1975 Angera (VA)              6:06.32,9   1:37.27,9  (4869) diploma video  138/M2   114.   22,589 ¦  2:19.15  889.¦ 2:32.13  924.¦ 2:54.37  879.¦ 3:41.49  811.¦ 4:32.49  574.¦ 5:28.51  513.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  651.¦              ¦   51.00  195.¦              ¦
  566. Schwarz Florian        1971 D-Finning                6:06.35,0   1:37.30,0  (4047) diploma video  138/M3   170.   22,586 ¦  2:18.48  863.¦ 2:31.51  900.¦ 2:47.52  590.¦ 3:42.04  817.¦ 4:33.42  588.¦ 5:31.09  557.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   16.01   10.¦              ¦   51.37  224.¦              ¦
  567. Armbruster Viktor      1979 D-Gröbenzell             6:06.36,4   1:37.31,4  (6538) diploma video  138/M1   93.    22,585 ¦  2:18.34  845.¦ 2:30.33  833.¦ 2:51.37  752.¦ 3:36.53  636.¦ 4:31.20  541.¦ 5:32.07  575.¦
       Soli Dachau                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.04  327.¦              ¦   54.27  421.¦              ¦
  568. Cocchia Carlo          1963 Siena (SI)               6:06.40,1   1:37.35,1  (3249) diploma video  138/M4   143.   22,581 ¦  2:07.14  345.¦ 2:19.30  359.¦ 2:42.31  406.¦ 3:27.09  372.¦ 4:30.15  513.¦ 5:31.50  571.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  874.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1562.¦              ¦
  569. van Gerven Rowin       1974 NL-Panningen             6:06.40,3   1:37.35,3  (6236) diploma video  138/M2   115.   22,581 ¦  2:11.37  514.¦ 2:23.04  492.¦ 2:45.15  493.¦ 3:32.19  500.¦ 4:31.55  552.¦ 5:30.43  547.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  596.¦              ¦   59.36 1032.¦              ¦
  570. Bergonzini Claudio     1963 Carpi (MO)               6:06.42,3   1:37.37,3  (2284) diploma video  138/M4   144.   22,579 ¦  2:11.24  507.¦ 2:22.53  488.¦ 2:46.49  547.¦ 3:34.21  561.¦ 4:33.52  593.¦ 5:32.03  574.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1167.¦              ¦   59.31 1021.¦              ¦
  571. Bonfini Roberto        1968 RSM-Montegiardino        6:06.42,9   1:37.37,9  (8581) diploma video  138/M3   171.   22,578 ¦  2:14.41  641.¦ 2:26.52  650.¦ 2:50.29  700.¦ 3:40.28  760.¦ 4:34.18  602.¦ 5:32.56  594.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37 1062.¦              ¦   53.50  370.¦              ¦
  572. Herrmann Jürgen        1974 D-Poppenricht            6:06.47,6   1:37.42,6  (9520) diploma video  138/M2   116.   22,574 ¦  2:25.08 1286.¦ 2:38.09 1295.¦ 2:59.41 1130.¦ 3:46.06  963.¦ 4:37.42  701.¦ 5:32.14  576.¦
       Skivereinigung Amberg                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  428.¦              ¦   51.36  221.¦              ¦
  573. Rabl Bernd             1970 D-Dachau                 6:06.50,3   1:37.45,3  (2439) diploma video  138/M3   172.   22,571 ¦  2:09.38  431.¦ 2:21.21  434.¦ 2:43.25  432.¦ 3:29.43  430.¦ 4:31.31  544.¦ 5:30.49  548.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.03  569.¦              ¦ 1:01.48 1365.¦              ¦
  574. Fattori Paolo          1948 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:06.50,8   1:37.45,8  (8016) diploma video  138/M6   2.     22,570 ¦  2:14.09  614.¦ 2:26.28  633.¦ 2:49.01  638.¦ 3:36.01  605.¦ 4:32.56  577.¦ 5:30.11  539.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  711.¦              ¦   56.55  676.¦              ¦
  575. Kersten Uwe            1967 D-Nesselwang             6:06.51,5   1:37.46,5  (7533) diploma video  138/M3   173.   22,570 ¦  2:14.09  615.¦ 2:26.15  626.¦ 2:47.41  585.¦ 3:33.11  523.¦ 4:21.41  356.¦ 5:34.11  613.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  406.¦              ¦   48.30  103.¦              ¦
  576. Koller Willi           1970 D-Günzach                6:06.52,5   1:37.47,5  (7531) diploma video  138/M3   174.   22,568 ¦  2:14.08  612.¦ 2:26.13  622.¦ 2:47.39  583.¦ 3:33.50  543.¦ 4:26.20  437.¦ 5:34.10  610.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  401.¦              ¦   52.29  268.¦              ¦
  577. Rossi Mauro            1967 Villa Lagarina (TN)      6:06.53,2   1:37.48,2 (10122) diploma video  138/M3   175.   22,568 ¦  2:17.03  777.¦ 2:29.02  764.¦ 2:52.14  778.¦ 3:39.12  715.¦ 4:34.10  598.¦ 5:31.23  565.¦
       MTB Isera                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  924.¦              ¦   54.57  463.¦              ¦
  578. Baur Tobias            1980 D-Ronsberg               6:06.56,8   1:37.51,8  (7532) diploma video  138/M1   94.    22,564 ¦  2:14.08  613.¦ 2:26.14  624.¦ 2:47.43  587.¦ 3:33.48  542.¦ 4:24.47  402.¦ 5:34.11  611.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  416.¦              ¦   50.59  193.¦              ¦
  579. Mazzoli Mauro          1969 Prato (PO)               6:06.56,9   1:37.51,9  (1581) diploma video  138/M3   176.   22,564 ¦  2:12.44  560.¦ 2:25.12  574.¦ 2:47.56  591.¦ 3:36.50  630.¦ 4:36.18  665.¦ 5:32.39  588.¦
       ASD INWOOL                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  767.¦              ¦   59.28 1010.¦              ¦
  580. Necchi Roberto         1965 Fano (PU)                6:06.57,3   1:37.52,3  (2702) diploma video  138/M4   145.   22,564 ¦  2:10.49  481.¦ 2:22.40  482.¦ 2:44.57  485.¦ 3:30.22  440.¦ 4:29.39  495.¦ 5:31.22  563.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  620.¦              ¦   59.16  987.¦              ¦
  581. Badegruber Alois       1970 CH-Roggwil TG            6:06.57,9   1:37.52,9  (7076) diploma video  138/M3   177.   22,563 ¦  2:15.11  678.¦ 2:27.14  673.¦ 2:49.35  657.¦ 3:37.04  645.¦ 4:32.26  561.¦ 5:30.37  546.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  644.¦              ¦   55.22  512.¦              ¦
  582. Pecher Stefan          1966 D-Fichtelberg            6:07.03,3   1:37.58,3  (7422) diploma video  138/M3   178.   22,557 ¦  2:10.25  462.¦ 2:23.09  495.¦ 2:44.27  467.¦ 3:31.24  470.¦ 4:30.10  510.¦ 5:30.05  536.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.17  374.¦              ¦   58.45  898.¦              ¦
  583. Polato Fabio           1975 Villafranca di Verona    6:07.06,7   1:38.01,7  (1635) diploma video  138/M2   117.   22,554 ¦  2:11.04  488.¦ 2:22.28  475.¦ 2:44.29  468.¦ 3:30.22  439.¦ 4:32.29  562.¦ 5:32.49  593.¦
       Lamacart Cycling Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.00  557.¦              ¦ 1:02.06 1403.¦              ¦
  584. Merlo Luigi Antonio    1956 Mussolente (VI)          6:07.07,8   1:38.02,8  (5728) diploma video  138/M5   33.    22,553 ¦  2:14.55  658.¦ 2:27.49  704.¦ 2:50.09  684.¦ 3:38.15  686.¦ 4:34.14  601.¦ 5:32.26  582.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  635.¦              ¦   55.59  569.¦              ¦
  585. Mischì Giovanni        1964 Longiarù (BZ)            6:07.12,1   1:38.07,1  (3041) diploma video  138/M4   146.   22,548 ¦  2:08.18  388.¦ 2:20.13  392.¦ 2:43.29  438.¦ 3:29.14  416.¦ 4:20.24  326.¦ 5:32.25  581.¦
       Rodes Val Badia- Raiffeisen                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  947.¦              ¦   51.10  202.¦              ¦
  586. Vanitelli Fabrizio     1964 Forlì (FC)               6:07.12,3   1:38.07,3  (1712) diploma video  138/M4   147.   22,548 ¦  2:11.18  493.¦ 2:23.00  491.¦ 2:46.16  522.¦ 3:32.01  491.¦ 4:32.39  570.¦ 5:31.52  572.¦
       as team                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  945.¦              ¦ 1:00.38 1175.¦              ¦
  587. Kastner Hans-Jörg      1963 D-Bergen                 6:07.22,0   1:38.17,0  (2491) diploma video  138/M4   148.   22,538 ¦  2:07.36  358.¦ 2:19.38  367.¦ 2:41.56  388.¦ 3:30.45  450.¦ 4:29.33  493.¦ 5:31.16  560.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17  625.¦              ¦   58.47  903.¦              ¦
  588. Ponzo Domenico         1978 Grottaferrata (RM)       6:07.23,0   1:38.18,0  (5936) diploma video  138/M1   95.    22,537 ¦  2:19.38  920.¦ 2:31.43  895.¦ 2:55.06  896.¦ 3:42.11  820.¦ 4:35.58  649.¦ 5:33.43  607.¦
       ciclo tech team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  982.¦              ¦   53.47  358.¦              ¦
  589. Huitema Matthias       1975 NL-Amstserdam            6:07.29,5   1:38.24,5  (4557) diploma video  138/M2   118.   22,531 ¦  2:18.32  844.¦ 2:30.49  846.¦ 2:53.23  831.¦ 3:43.38  876.¦ 4:37.42  700.¦ 5:34.31  619.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  719.¦              ¦   54.03  390.¦              ¦
  590. Huhn Armin             1968 D-Geiselhöring           6:07.29,8   1:38.24,8  (2995) diploma video  138/M3   179.   22,530 ¦  2:08.01  382.¦ 2:20.07  387.¦ 2:42.41  408.¦ 3:29.48  432.¦ 4:30.16  514.¦ 5:31.23  564.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  716.¦              ¦ 1:00.28 1152.¦              ¦
  591. Crovetto Fabio         1971 Genova (GE)              6:07.34,1   1:38.29,1   (277) diploma video  138/M3   180.   22,526 ¦  2:09.54  444.¦ 2:21.39  438.¦ 2:43.24  431.¦ 3:30.55  454.¦ 4:31.43  547.¦ 5:32.14  577.¦
       IFM BIKE TEAM                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  486.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1197.¦              ¦
  592. van der Knaap Ramon    1977 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis     6:07.38,2   1:38.33,2  (1859) diploma video  138/M2   119.   22,522 ¦  2:12.36  557.¦ 2:24.51  561.¦ 2:46.58  552.¦ 3:32.28  503.¦ 4:30.58  535.¦ 5:31.11  558.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.07  579.¦              ¦   58.30  866.¦              ¦
  593. Messina Luca           1971 Trieste (TS)             6:07.39,8   1:38.34,8  (4479) diploma video  138/M3   181.   22,520 ¦  2:14.13  619.¦ 2:26.14  625.¦ 2:48.58  636.¦ 3:36.54  639.¦ 4:33.36  586.¦ 5:32.37  587.¦
       Pool Sport Trieste                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  767.¦              ¦   56.42  642.¦              ¦
  594. Diomedi Sorrento       1957 Civitanova Marche (MC)   6:07.45,3   1:38.40,3  (4821) diploma video  138/M5   34.    22,514 ¦  2:20.45  983.¦ 2:32.59  968.¦ 2:55.30  916.¦ 3:42.05  819.¦ 4:37.50  704.¦ 5:33.03  595.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.31  696.¦              ¦   55.44  550.¦              ¦
  595. Martinel Mauro         1958 Maniago (PN)             6:07.55,2   1:38.50,2  (3028) diploma video  138/M5   35.    22,504 ¦  2:18.27  842.¦ 2:30.03  810.¦ 2:52.46  804.¦ 3:39.00  707.¦ 4:36.45  679.¦ 5:34.02  608.¦
       ASD GC CELLINA BIKE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  764.¦              ¦   57.45  775.¦              ¦
  596. Banci Roberto          1963 Prato (PO)               6:07.55,6   1:38.50,6  (7050) diploma video  138/M4   149.   22,504 ¦  2:14.45  647.¦ 2:26.27  632.¦ 2:48.53  630.¦ 3:36.41  625.¦ 4:36.17  664.¦ 5:32.39  589.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  676.¦              ¦   59.36 1031.¦              ¦
  597. van Ballegooij Patrick 1969 NL-SP Berghem Gem. Oss   6:07.59,6   1:38.54,6  (3666) diploma video  138/M3   182.   22,500 ¦  2:16.00  728.¦ 2:28.40  745.¦ 2:50.49  721.¦ 3:38.35  696.¦ 4:33.25  584.¦ 5:32.25  580.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  582.¦              ¦   54.49  454.¦              ¦
  598. Ter Hart Leon          1975 NL-JR Vleuten            6:07.59,8   1:38.54,8  (6164) diploma video  138/M2   120.   22,500 ¦  2:22.18 1091.¦ 2:35.35 1130.¦ 2:57.01  990.¦ 3:46.16  971.¦ 4:36.17  663.¦ 5:33.27  603.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  397.¦              ¦   50.01  151.¦              ¦
  599. Bosetti Mario Teo      1966 Giussago (PV)            6:08.02,0   1:38.57,0    (44) diploma video  138/M3   183.   22,497 ¦  2:09.16  421.¦ 2:20.57  424.¦ 2:43.42  445.¦ 3:29.18  419.¦ 4:30.11  511.¦ 5:32.24  579.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  771.¦              ¦ 1:00.53 1212.¦              ¦
  600. Crivelli Gianfelice    1947 CH-S. Pietro             6:08.06,9   1:39.01,9  (5215) diploma video  138/M6   3.     22,492 ¦  2:15.28  696.¦ 2:28.01  717.¦ 2:50.07  683.¦ 3:37.39  669.¦ 4:35.02  620.¦ 5:32.43  591.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.06  574.¦              ¦   57.22  731.¦              ¦
  601. Sagradini Silvano      1957 Forlì (FC)               6:08.09,6   1:39.04,6  (3259) diploma video  138/M5   36.    22,490 ¦  2:11.06  489.¦ 2:22.41  483.¦ 2:46.35  538.¦ 3:32.47  510.¦ 4:32.55  576.¦ 5:32.42  590.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1154.¦              ¦ 1:00.08 1111.¦              ¦
  602. Vulkers Paul           1962 NL-KB Zwolle             6:08.11,0   1:39.06,0  (1861) diploma video  138/M4   150.   22,488 ¦  2:16.02  733.¦ 2:28.33  738.¦ 2:52.21  786.¦ 3:41.06  784.¦ 4:35.20  629.¦ 5:34.08  609.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.47 1111.¦              ¦   54.13  405.¦              ¦
  603. Bakker Ad              1983 NL-BE Baarlo             6:08.13,1   1:39.08,1  (4878) diploma video  138/M1   96.    22,486 ¦  2:10.59  486.¦ 2:22.46  484.¦ 2:45.14  491.¦ 3:31.20  468.¦ 4:32.10  557.¦ 5:33.10  598.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  681.¦              ¦ 1:00.49 1201.¦              ¦
  604. Muccioli Marco         1957 Fano (PU)                6:08.24,9   1:39.19,9  (2600) diploma video  138/M5   37.    22,474 ¦  2:15.34  700.¦ 2:27.53  705.¦ 2:50.42  714.¦ 3:36.41  624.¦ 4:35.57  648.¦ 5:33.04  597.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  803.¦              ¦   59.16  984.¦              ¦
  605. Santi Giovanni         1964 Fano (PU)                6:08.25,2   1:39.20,2  (3131) diploma video  138/M4   151.   22,474 ¦  2:15.57  725.¦ 2:27.42  694.¦ 2:51.33  749.¦ 3:36.40  623.¦ 4:36.09  658.¦ 5:33.04  596.¦
       s.c.fanese                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1139.¦              ¦   59.29 1015.¦              ¦
  606. Brunetti Tiziano       1967 Montale (PT)             6:08.32,5   1:39.27,5  (9901) diploma video  138/M3   184.   22,466 ¦  2:13.21  580.¦ 2:25.25  583.¦ 2:46.49  548.¦ 3:33.54  546.¦ 4:31.50  551.¦ 5:32.44  592.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  389.¦              ¦   57.56  793.¦              ¦
  607. Panzanera Patrizio     1958 Mombaroccio (PU)         6:08.39,2   1:39.34,2  (9933) diploma video  138/M5   38.    22,460 ¦  2:21.34 1039.¦ 2:33.57 1025.¦ 2:55.46  928.¦ 3:43.46  878.¦ 4:39.20  757.¦ 5:33.41  606.¦
       A. S. COLOR SERVICE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.49  515.¦              ¦   55.34  529.¦              ¦
  608. Ton Gerard             1956 NL-CZ Pijnacker          6:08.45,6   1:39.40,6  (1850) diploma video  138/M5   39.    22,453 ¦  2:17.18  790.¦ 2:29.28  778.¦ 2:52.33  793.¦ 3:38.21  689.¦ 4:35.32  635.¦ 5:33.34  605.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  893.¦              ¦   57.11  706.¦              ¦
  609. Saetti Gabriele        1973 Soliera (MO)             6:08.53,4   1:39.48,4  (2291) diploma video  138/M2   121.   22,445 ¦  2:11.46  520.¦ 2:23.32  515.¦ 2:47.21  564.¦ 3:34.33  567.¦ 4:36.13  661.¦ 5:33.28  604.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48 1113.¦              ¦ 1:01.40 1344.¦              ¦
  610. Porcari Ettore         1973 Soragna (PR)             6:08.54,0   1:39.49,0  (3813) diploma video  138/M2   122.   22,445 ¦  2:14.46  648.¦ 2:26.13  621.¦ 2:50.47  719.¦ 3:37.09  651.¦ 4:36.01  652.¦ 5:34.48  625.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1387.¦              ¦   58.51  911.¦              ¦
  611. Testi Diego            1972 Soragna (PR)             6:08.55,8   1:39.50,8  (3803) diploma video  138/M2   123.   22,443 ¦  2:14.48  651.¦ 2:26.15  627.¦ 2:50.48  720.¦ 3:37.11  653.¦ 4:36.03  653.¦ 5:34.48  624.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32 1385.¦              ¦   58.51  911.¦              ¦
  612. Placci Paolo           1964 Faenza (RA)              6:09.01,9   1:39.56,9  (2628) diploma video  138/M4   152.   22,437 ¦  2:11.36  513.¦ 2:23.31  514.¦ 2:46.24  530.¦ 3:32.48  511.¦ 4:36.12  660.¦ 5:34.51  627.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.52  821.¦              ¦ 1:03.24 1627.¦              ¦
  613. Deneef Tim             1981 B-Liedekerke             6:09.07,6   1:40.02,6  (9238) diploma video  138/M1   97.    22,431 ¦  2:17.33  803.¦ 2:30.21  824.¦ 2:51.44  757.¦ 3:43.37  873.¦ 4:36.39  675.¦ 5:33.14  599.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.22  386.¦              ¦   53.01  298.¦              ¦
  614. Windisch Hans          1968 D-Gmund                  6:09.27,9   1:40.22,9 (10527) diploma video  138/M3   185.   22,410 ¦  2:16.49  767.¦ 2:29.59  805.¦ 2:51.22  740.¦ 3:36.47  628.¦ 4:35.43  642.¦ 5:34.43  621.¦
       Gmund                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  387.¦              ¦   58.56  926.¦              ¦
  615. Günther Torsten        1969 D-Gießen                 6:09.29,8   1:40.24,8  (7588) diploma video  138/M3   186.   22,408 ¦  2:15.56  723.¦ 2:28.55  759.¦ 2:50.25  698.¦ 3:39.58  746.¦ 4:34.21  603.¦ 5:33.14  600.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  424.¦              ¦   54.23  415.¦              ¦
  616. Caruso Luigi           1946 Roma (RM)                6:09.42,6   1:40.37,6  (2747) diploma video  138/M6   4.     22,395 ¦  2:14.05  608.¦ 2:26.09  617.¦ 2:48.19  606.¦ 3:35.44  599.¦ 4:32.16  559.¦ 5:32.28  583.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  586.¦              ¦   56.31  626.¦              ¦
  617. Artegiani Roberto      1960 Fano (PU)                6:09.44,7   1:40.39,7  (8375) diploma video  138/M4   153.   22,393 ¦  2:19.49  928.¦ 2:32.00  912.¦ 2:53.55  846.¦ 3:39.52  737.¦ 4:37.00  687.¦ 5:34.11  612.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  533.¦              ¦   57.07  699.¦              ¦
  618. Fix Christian          1964 D-Essen                  6:09.46,5   1:40.41,5  (3957) diploma video  138/M4   154.   22,391 ¦  2:13.23  583.¦ 2:28.33  739.¦ 2:51.19  739.¦ 3:38.28  691.¦ 4:37.44  702.¦ 5:36.30  657.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  779.¦              ¦   59.15  980.¦              ¦
  619. Sulzer Peter           1967 A-Eggendorf              6:09.47,3   1:40.42,3  (3857) diploma video  138/M3   187.   22,391 ¦  2:15.02  666.¦ 2:26.44  645.¦ 2:49.39  664.¦ 3:35.57  603.¦ 4:35.51  646.¦ 5:35.03  631.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  835.¦              ¦   59.54 1080.¦              ¦
  620. Valentini Raffaele     1970 Roncalceci (RA)          6:09.47,6   1:40.42,6  (4717) diploma video  138/M3   188.   22,390 ¦  2:13.12  571.¦ 2:25.18  580.¦ 2:47.28  573.¦ 3:33.39  538.¦ 4:30.53  533.¦ 5:32.16  578.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.10  591.¦              ¦   57.14  709.¦              ¦
  621. Rohmer Marc            1956 F-Aspach le Haut         6:09.56,5   1:40.51,5 (10107) diploma video  138/M5   40.    22,381 ¦  2:19.13  887.¦ 2:31.17  869.¦ 2:53.55  846.¦ 3:43.09  849.¦ 4:38.27  721.¦ 5:37.10  671.¦
       AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  736.¦              ¦   55.18  501.¦              ¦
  622. Nilson Jerry           1965 S-Landvetter             6:09.57,0   1:40.52,0  (3057) diploma video  138/M4   155.   22,381 ¦  2:16.51  769.¦ 2:28.49  753.¦ 2:51.26  745.¦ 3:40.28  761.¦ 4:38.56  741.¦ 5:35.50  642.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  736.¦              ¦   58.28  857.¦              ¦
  623. Magrini Luca           1965 San Giuliano d'Arezzo    6:09.59,0   1:40.54,0  (5645) diploma video  138/M4   156.   22,379 ¦  2:14.45  646.¦ 2:26.43  642.¦ 2:48.54  631.¦ 3:35.04  585.¦ 4:34.42  612.¦ 5:34.19  615.¦
       GS DBike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  592.¦              ¦   59.38 1038.¦              ¦
  624. Brambilla Francesco    1950 Giussano (MI)            6:10.14,7   1:41.09,7  (4474) diploma video  138/M6   5.     22,363 ¦  2:14.38  639.¦ 2:26.06  613.¦ 2:48.52  629.¦ 3:35.03  583.¦ 4:34.02  595.¦ 5:34.49  626.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  784.¦              ¦   58.58  936.¦              ¦
  625. Heinzler Markus        1974 D-Bruckmühl              6:10.19,0   1:41.14,0  (8173) diploma video  138/M2   124.   22,359 ¦  2:15.01  664.¦ 2:27.06  666.¦ 2:47.23  566.¦ 3:36.59  642.¦ 4:35.12  625.¦ 5:36.06  647.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16  212.¦              ¦   58.12  819.¦              ¦
  626. Conti Alessandro       1970 Almè (BG)                6:10.20,5   1:41.15,5  (1437) diploma video  138/M3   189.   22,357 ¦  2:13.47  598.¦ 2:25.23  582.¦ 2:48.36  615.¦ 3:36.18  613.¦ 4:36.09  657.¦ 5:35.16  635.¦
       GS Brember Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  928.¦              ¦   59.50 1071.¦              ¦
  627. van der Plas Arjan     1988 NL-MJ Katwijk Aan Zee    6:10.20,7   1:41.15,7 (10418) diploma video  138/M1   98.    22,357 ¦  2:16.23  748.¦ 2:28.49  751.¦ 2:50.44  716.¦ 3:36.24  615.¦ 4:35.35  637.¦ 5:34.47  623.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  535.¦              ¦   59.11  967.¦              ¦
  628. De Lucia Domenico      1957 Caserta (CE)             6:10.23,0   1:41.18,0  (1447) diploma video  138/M5   41.    22,355 ¦  2:15.32  698.¦ 2:27.40  693.¦ 2:50.17  693.¦ 3:37.32  667.¦ 4:36.58  686.¦ 5:36.34  658.¦
       BICI BIKE CASERTA                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  733.¦              ¦   59.25 1005.¦              ¦
  629. Ararà Font Eduard      1979 E-Sant Feliu De Guíxol   6:10.27,7   1:41.22,7  (4861) diploma video  138/M1   99.    22,350 ¦  2:17.41  809.¦ 2:30.08  814.¦ 2:52.56  807.¦ 3:42.40  838.¦ 4:39.20  758.¦ 5:36.00  646.¦
       Platja d'Aro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.48  794.¦              ¦   56.40  639.¦              ¦
  630. Golob Dusan            1968 D-Schwaikheim            6:10.28,7   1:41.23,7  (9453) diploma video  138/M3   190.   22,349 ¦  2:14.20  622.¦ 2:26.19  628.¦ 2:48.29  611.¦ 3:34.58  576.¦ 4:32.23  560.¦ 5:34.43  622.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  588.¦              ¦   57.25  735.¦              ¦
  631. Smith Nicholas         1972 GB-Mansfield,nottingha   6:10.31,6   1:41.26,6  (6102) diploma video  138/M2   125.   22,346 ¦  2:16.26  751.¦ 2:28.48  749.¦ 2:50.00  679.¦ 3:41.15  791.¦ 4:36.27  670.¦ 5:34.59  630.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  354.¦              ¦   55.11  486.¦              ¦
  632. van Osselaer Nico      1966 B-Vosselaar              6:10.31,7   1:41.26,7  (8656) diploma video  138/M3   191.   22,346 ¦  2:15.33  699.¦ 2:28.35  741.¦ 2:49.59  678.¦ 3:38.30  695.¦ 4:35.10  623.¦ 5:34.55  629.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  389.¦              ¦   56.40  638.¦              ¦
  633. Verbeek Gert           1979 B-Vosselaar              6:10.32,1   1:41.27,1  (8650) diploma video  138/M1   100.   22,346 ¦  2:20.57 1001.¦ 2:32.35  944.¦ 2:53.54  844.¦ 3:38.36  697.¦ 4:34.46  613.¦ 5:35.12  633.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  379.¦              ¦   56.10  585.¦              ¦
  634. Denicolò Franz         1962 St.Lorenzen (BZ)         6:10.54,7   1:41.49,7  (2920) diploma video  138/M4   157.   22,323 ¦  2:12.01  526.¦ 2:23.55  525.¦ 2:47.11  556.¦ 3:32.57  513.¦ 4:36.24  668.¦ 5:36.08  648.¦
       ASV St.Lorenzen RAD                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  947.¦              ¦ 1:03.26 1635.¦              ¦
  635. Piunti Franco          1956 San Benedetto del Tron   6:10.58,3   1:41.53,3  (3089) diploma video  138/M5   42.    22,319 ¦  2:07.57  380.¦ 2:19.27  358.¦ 2:41.51  385.¦ 3:27.00  371.¦ 4:31.59  554.¦ 5:35.59  645.¦
       Marfish                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  653.¦              ¦ 1:04.58 1874.¦              ¦
  636. Lanozzi Roberto        1981 Castelnuovo Rangone (M   6:10.58,5   1:41.53,5  (3802) diploma video  138/M1   101.   22,319 ¦  2:15.13  681.¦ 2:27.10  670.¦ 2:49.53  676.¦ 3:37.41  670.¦ 4:36.29  671.¦ 5:36.43  663.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  759.¦              ¦   58.48  906.¦              ¦
  637. Huber Reinhard         1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       6:11.00,5   1:41.55,5  (5515) diploma video  138/M3   192.   22,317 ¦  2:17.36  806.¦ 2:29.33  784.¦ 2:52.28  791.¦ 3:40.13  754.¦ 4:39.58  771.¦ 5:38.17  698.¦
       3-F Riders                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  834.¦              ¦   59.45 1061.¦              ¦
  638. Saturni Oscar          1966 Senigallia (AN)          6:11.01,3   1:41.56,3  (2152) diploma video  138/M3   193.   22,316 ¦  2:12.45  561.¦ 2:24.48  560.¦ 2:47.30  576.¦ 3:40.30  765.¦ 4:41.16  808.¦ 5:37.38  683.¦
       Collemarathon                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  757.¦              ¦ 1:00.46 1190.¦              ¦
  639. Sopranzetti Ernesto    1971 Jesi (AN)                6:11.01,4   1:41.56,4  (8055) diploma video  138/M3   194.   22,316 ¦  2:15.08  674.¦ 2:26.43  644.¦ 2:49.35  658.¦ 3:37.05  648.¦ 4:37.10  689.¦ 5:37.31  681.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  813.¦              ¦ 1:00.04 1100.¦              ¦
  640. Villaboa Francisco     1964 Verona (VR)              6:11.03,4   1:41.58,4  (2118) diploma video  138/M4   158.   22,314 ¦  2:07.44  364.¦ 2:19.36  365.¦ 2:42.19  400.¦ 3:28.31  402.¦ 4:34.03  596.¦ 5:34.26  617.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  763.¦              ¦ 1:05.31 1971.¦              ¦
  641. Beurskens Leo          1957 NL-ML Baarlo             6:11.03,7   1:41.58,7  (2798) diploma video  138/M5   43.    22,314 ¦  2:16.00  729.¦ 2:27.36  692.¦ 2:50.55  729.¦ 3:37.04  644.¦ 4:37.04  688.¦ 5:35.29  638.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  964.¦              ¦ 1:00.00 1094.¦              ¦
  642. Dell'Eva Paolo         1962 Cusano Milanino (MI)     6:11.10,1   1:42.05,1  (2917) diploma video  138/M4   159.   22,307 ¦  2:15.59  727.¦ 2:28.04  718.¦ 2:50.21  696.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:31.23  542.¦ 5:31.34  568.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  622.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  643. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld                6:11.10,9   1:42.05,9  (4432) diploma video  138/M6   6.     22,307 ¦  2:19.19  893.¦ 2:31.32  883.¦ 2:53.53  843.¦ 3:41.04  782.¦ 4:38.31  725.¦ 5:36.43  664.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  646.¦              ¦   57.26  738.¦              ¦
  644. Bortolotti Franco      1962 Prato (PO)               6:11.11,4   1:42.06,4  (8993) diploma video  138/M4   160.   22,306 ¦  2:20.13  949.¦ 2:32.50  957.¦ 2:54.20  867.¦ 3:42.22  828.¦ 4:36.53  685.¦ 5:34.55  628.¦
       1° E PIZZA BIKE                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  425.¦              ¦   54.31  426.¦              ¦
  645. van der Stelt Robbert  1979 NL-KW Roosendaal         6:11.14,7   1:42.09,7  (6232) diploma video  138/M1   102.   22,303 ¦  2:08.52  407.¦ 2:20.35  408.¦ 2:43.00  415.¦ 3:30.33  444.¦ 4:30.05  506.¦ 5:29.54  533.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.24  658.¦              ¦   59.31 1022.¦              ¦
  646. Tuytel Cees            1964 NL-Luttelgeest           6:11.17,8   1:42.12,8  (6208) diploma video  138/M4   161.   22,300 ¦  2:17.51  817.¦ 2:30.21  823.¦ 2:52.58  809.¦ 3:41.19  793.¦ 4:38.22  718.¦ 5:36.35  659.¦
       wielertoerist.nl                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  730.¦              ¦   57.02  691.¦              ¦
  647. Cibei Eugenio Carlo    1957 Sarzana (SP)             6:11.22,3   1:42.17,3  (2878) diploma video  138/M5   44.    22,295 ¦  2:16.44  762.¦ 2:29.02  765.¦ 2:52.34  794.¦ 3:39.43  733.¦ 4:38.18  717.¦ 5:36.27  655.¦
       LORELI'                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31 1027.¦              ¦   58.34  882.¦              ¦
  648. Bersani Franco         1959 Vicenza (VI)             6:11.25,7   1:42.20,7  (2313) diploma video  138/M4   162.   22,292 ¦  2:07.12  343.¦ 2:19.06  347.¦ 2:40.51  355.¦ 3:26.18  353.¦ 4:30.21  518.¦ 5:35.20  637.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  491.¦              ¦ 1:04.02 1730.¦              ¦
  649. Alberti Agostino       1978 Cislago (VA)             6:11.28,0   1:42.23,0  (2773) diploma video  138/M1   103.   22,290 ¦  2:17.29  799.¦ 2:30.17  820.¦ 2:52.47  806.¦ 3:39.01  708.¦ 4:36.24  669.¦ 5:35.47  641.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  690.¦              ¦   57.22  731.¦              ¦
  650. Guarducci Stefano      1976 Prato (PO)               6:11.29,7   1:42.24,7  (4119) diploma video  138/M2   126.   22,288 ¦  2:15.19  685.¦ 2:27.14  673.¦ 2:50.12  689.¦ 3:39.08  711.¦ 4:38.24  719.¦ 5:37.12  674.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  851.¦              ¦   59.16  984.¦              ¦
  651. Gugenberger Thierry    1971 F-Uffholtz               6:11.32,2   1:42.27,2  (5470) diploma video  138/M3   195.   22,285 ¦  2:16.17  745.¦ 2:28.48  748.¦ 2:50.36  710.¦ 3:39.06  710.¦ 4:36.34  672.¦ 5:36.35  660.¦
       AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  506.¦              ¦   57.28  745.¦              ¦
  652. Jonker Daniel          1975 NL-PW Delft              6:11.33,0   1:42.28,0  (6587) diploma video  138/M2   127.   22,285 ¦  2:19.54  934.¦ 2:31.30  882.¦ 2:54.17  865.¦ 3:45.47  949.¦ 4:44.26  888.¦ 5:38.27  701.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  787.¦              ¦   58.39  888.¦              ¦
  653. Höckmayr Helmut        1962 D-Mammendorf             6:11.45,7   1:42.40,7  (4379) diploma video  138/M4   163.   22,272 ¦  2:15.02  667.¦ 2:26.44  646.¦ 2:48.38  617.¦ 3:37.42  672.¦ 4:37.48  703.¦ 5:36.16  650.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  530.¦              ¦ 1:00.06 1106.¦              ¦
  654. Mantovani Gino         1956 Cavezzo (MO)             6:11.47,7   1:42.42,7  (1560) diploma video  138/M5   45.    22,270 ¦  2:17.43  810.¦ 2:29.09  769.¦ 2:52.25  789.¦ 3:36.53  636.¦ 4:36.37  673.¦ 5:37.19  676.¦
       ASD TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  952.¦              ¦   59.43 1054.¦              ¦
  655. Rota Marco             1970 Pesaro (PU)              6:11.47,9   1:42.42,9  (5999) diploma video  138/M3   196.   22,270 ¦  2:06.35  325.¦ 2:18.00  310.¦ 2:40.43  352.¦ 3:25.47  347.¦ 4:28.16  473.¦ 5:33.15  601.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  764.¦              ¦ 1:02.28 1460.¦              ¦
  656. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubaita   6:11.56,6   1:42.51,6  (2923) diploma video  138/M2   128.   22,261 ¦  2:10.27  464.¦ 2:22.35  479.¦ 2:44.54  482.¦ 3:31.42  480.¦ 4:31.56  553.¦ 5:34.19  614.¦
       Radteam Stubai                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  633.¦              ¦ 1:00.14 1126.¦              ¦
  657. Arts Henri             1958 NL-LS Oijen (Noord-Bra   6:11.58,2   1:42.53,2  (3677) diploma video  138/M5   46.    22,259 ¦  2:18.39  848.¦ 2:30.39  838.¦ 2:54.21  868.¦ 3:43.14  854.¦ 4:39.42  765.¦ 5:36.47  666.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1079.¦              ¦   56.28  623.¦              ¦
  658. Pirkl Erwin            1960 D-Osterhofen             6:12.06,3   1:43.01,3  (8907) diploma video  138/M4   164.   22,251 ¦  2:23.48 1176.¦ 2:36.29 1178.¦ 2:59.04 1092.¦ 3:50.49 1137.¦ 4:41.10  801.¦ 5:37.41  687.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.35  722.¦              ¦   50.21  166.¦              ¦
  659. Brunk Achim            1969 D-Valley                 6:12.06,6   1:43.01,6  (2515) diploma video  138/M3   197.   22,251 ¦  2:18.59  872.¦ 2:32.22  929.¦ 2:53.59  851.¦ 3:42.35  834.¦ 4:34.23  605.¦ 5:33.15  601.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.37  452.¦              ¦   51.47  236.¦              ¦
  660. Zenobi Marcello        1967 Flero (BS)               6:12.08,1   1:43.03,1  (3210) diploma video  138/M3   198.   22,249 ¦  2:12.11  535.¦ 2:24.04  531.¦ 2:46.41  540.¦ 3:35.51  601.¦ 4:33.48  591.¦ 5:35.59  644.¦
       ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  733.¦              ¦   57.57  795.¦              ¦
  661. Iaderosa Alberto       1963 Mestre (VE)              6:12.10,3   1:43.05,3   (237) diploma video  138/M4   165.   22,247 ¦  2:00.06  151.¦ 2:11.25  151.¦ 2:33.10  183.¦ 3:24.35  320.¦ 4:21.24  350.¦ 5:25.35  463.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  484.¦              ¦   56.48  665.¦              ¦
  662. Oppewal Rein           1945 NL-DN Sneek              6:12.21,8   1:43.16,8  (6546) diploma video  138/M6   7.     22,236 ¦  2:20.53  993.¦ 2:34.07 1033.¦ 2:57.53 1020.¦ 3:48.01 1028.¦ 4:39.05  746.¦ 5:35.17  636.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1098.¦              ¦   51.04  197.¦              ¦
  663. Saccani Paolo          1966 Montechiarugolo (PR)     6:12.24,8   1:43.19,8  (3121) diploma video  138/M3   199.   22,233 ¦  2:11.21  499.¦ 2:23.07  494.¦ 2:45.53  508.¦ 3:32.19  499.¦ 4:35.11  624.¦ 5:36.45  665.¦
       TEAM LA VERDE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  778.¦              ¦ 1:02.52 1528.¦              ¦
  664. Bignardi Andrea        1978 Bastilgia (MO)           6:12.28,8   1:43.23,8  (6838) diploma video  138/M1   104.   22,229 ¦  2:15.36  706.¦ 2:28.06  720.¦ 2:50.30  702.¦ 3:39.12  716.¦ 4:41.10  803.¦ 5:38.03  694.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.24  659.¦              ¦ 1:01.57 1383.¦              ¦
  665. van Impe Walter        1950 B-Geraardsbergen Idege   6:12.30,2   1:43.25,2 (10429) diploma video  138/M6   8.     22,227 ¦  2:17.49  815.¦ 2:30.10  816.¦ 2:52.17  782.¦ 3:43.15  857.¦ 4:40.00  772.¦ 5:36.27  656.¦
       Unitas Steenhuize                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.07  577.¦              ¦   56.44  646.¦              ¦
  666. Gielen Erik            1973 NL-ZC Sint-Michielsges   6:12.31,5   1:43.26,5  (6645) diploma video  138/M2   129.   22,226 ¦  2:20.21  957.¦ 2:33.12  977.¦ 2:56.15  954.¦ 3:42.59  847.¦ 4:38.45  734.¦ 5:37.10  673.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.03  884.¦              ¦   55.46  552.¦              ¦
  667. Gorgoioli Massimo      1971 Perugia (PG)             6:12.33,9   1:43.28,9  (2977) diploma video  138/M3   200.   22,224 ¦  2:09.27  425.¦ 2:21.19  431.¦ 2:44.02  451.¦ 3:34.06  551.¦ 4:36.43  678.¦ 5:35.07  632.¦
       blu vélo                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  764.¦              ¦ 1:02.36 1481.¦              ¦
  668. Kirch Herbert          1959 D-Biebertal              6:12.34,6   1:43.29,6  (2649) diploma video  138/M4   166.   22,223 ¦  2:14.36  636.¦ 2:26.49  648.¦ 2:50.12  689.¦ 3:38.46  703.¦ 4:35.46  645.¦ 5:36.13  649.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  991.¦              ¦   57.00  686.¦              ¦
  669. Holl Frank             1969 D-Marienhausen           6:12.37,7   1:43.32,7  (9537) diploma video  138/M3   201.   22,220 ¦  2:22.02 1070.¦ 2:35.32 1122.¦ 2:56.39  979.¦ 3:47.02 1000.¦ 4:40.49  794.¦ 5:36.23  652.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  336.¦              ¦   53.46  357.¦              ¦
  670. Ferrarini Ivano        1956 Casalgrande (RE)         6:12.38,2   1:43.33,2  (2720) diploma video  138/M5   47.    22,220 ¦  2:11.00  487.¦ 2:24.13  540.¦ 2:47.20  562.¦ 3:35.34  597.¦ 4:32.31  563.¦ 5:32.35  586.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  912.¦              ¦   56.56  680.¦              ¦
  671. Ridolfi Maurizio       1967 Ciampino (RM)            6:12.38,4   1:43.33,4  (2002) diploma video  138/M3   202.   22,219 ¦  2:11.12  491.¦ 2:22.50  487.¦ 2:46.16  521.¦ 3:32.37  506.¦ 4:37.29  698.¦ 5:38.20  700.¦
       gs esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25 1002.¦              ¦ 1:04.51 1857.¦              ¦
  672. Selleri Italo          1969 Tirrenia-pisa (VT)       6:12.42,7   1:43.37,7  (3143) diploma video  138/M3   203.   22,215 ¦  2:08.48  405.¦ 2:20.30  406.¦ 2:42.56  413.¦ 3:28.34  405.¦ 4:35.42  641.¦ 5:36.50  667.¦
       Pol Eni  Livorno                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  670.¦              ¦ 1:07.07 2241.¦              ¦
  673. Boss Klaus-Dieter      1964 D-Albstadt               6:12.47,3   1:43.42,3  (4448) diploma video  138/M4   167.   22,210 ¦  2:11.18  494.¦ 2:23.27  509.¦ 2:44.06  453.¦ 3:36.54  638.¦ 4:32.54  575.¦ 5:34.21  616.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38  251.¦              ¦   56.00  571.¦              ¦
  674. Borri Alberto          1975 Parma (PR)               6:12.49,5   1:43.44,5   (196) diploma video  138/M2   130.   22,208 ¦  1:59.43  142.¦ 2:19.52  379.¦ 3:08.47 1682.¦ 3:52.41 1214.¦ 4:42.45  838.¦ 5:39.56  739.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   48.54 4294.¦              ¦   50.03  153.¦              ¦
  675. Agostinelli Roberto    1964 Bassano del Grappa (VI   6:12.55,0   1:43.50,0  (2228) diploma video  138/M4   168.   22,203 ¦  2:14.18  621.¦ 2:27.03  663.¦ 2:50.44  717.¦ 3:40.10  751.¦ 4:38.54  739.¦ 5:37.28  679.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40 1075.¦              ¦   58.44  895.¦              ¦
  676. Parlati Luca           1971 formeniga di Vittorio    6:12.55,5   1:43.50,5  (3750) diploma video  138/M3   204.   22,202 ¦  2:12.32  553.¦ 2:24.54  564.¦ 2:47.36  582.¦ 3:34.45  572.¦ 4:35.40  640.¦ 5:34.33  620.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  755.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1218.¦              ¦
  677. Pianza Luciano         1966 Canossa (RE)             6:12.57,1   1:43.52,1  (2197) diploma video  138/M3   205.   22,201 ¦  2:18.51  867.¦ 2:30.58  852.¦ 2:53.38  836.¦ 3:41.30  798.¦ 4:38.15  712.¦ 5:36.38  661.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.39  747.¦              ¦   56.45  651.¦              ¦
  678. Piganiol Marc          1963 F-Clermont Ferrand       6:12.57,5   1:43.52,5  (7648) diploma video  138/M4   169.   22,200 ¦  2:20.20  956.¦ 2:33.04  971.¦ 2:55.59  943.¦ 3:43.18  858.¦ 4:38.02  709.¦ 5:38.03  695.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  832.¦              ¦   54.43  447.¦              ¦
  679. Zandonella Sandro      1958 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)   6:12.57,8   1:43.52,8  (6306) diploma video  138/M5   48.    22,200 ¦  2:15.09  676.¦ 2:27.19  675.¦ 2:50.11  687.¦ 3:37.32  666.¦ 4:38.55  740.¦ 5:37.10  672.¦
       Cicli Cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  815.¦              ¦ 1:01.23 1287.¦              ¦
  680. Bouwman Leon           1974 NL-Leidschendam KT       6:13.00,3   1:43.55,3  (2592) diploma video  138/M2   131.   22,198 ¦  2:22.56 1128.¦ 2:35.34 1127.¦ 2:58.54 1077.¦ 3:47.25 1013.¦ 4:40.27  787.¦ 5:39.34  725.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  972.¦              ¦   53.02  300.¦              ¦
  681. Foschini Massimiliano  1964 Cesena (FC)              6:13.01,0   1:43.56,0  (4588) diploma video  138/M4   170.   22,197 ¦  2:17.32  801.¦ 2:32.22  931.¦ 2:56.31  970.¦ 3:44.27  897.¦ 4:41.43  817.¦ 5:39.24  722.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08 1238.¦              ¦   57.16  713.¦              ¦
  682. Dukel Jan              1965 NL-CT Hardinxveld-Gies   6:13.05,0   1:44.00,0  (1970) diploma video  138/M4   171.   22,193 ¦  2:11.40  516.¦ 2:23.22  505.¦ 2:45.02  486.¦ 3:44.14  890.¦ 4:42.07  822.¦ 5:39.40  731.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.39  460.¦              ¦   57.52  786.¦              ¦
  683. Tabarelli De Fatis Ant 1962 CH-Zollikerberg          6:13.07,9   1:44.02,9 (10318) diploma video  138/M4   172.   22,190 ¦  2:17.47  813.¦ 2:29.30  780.¦ 2:53.04  812.¦ 3:39.54  742.¦ 4:38.58  742.¦ 5:38.34  704.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1036.¦              ¦   59.03  946.¦              ¦
  684. Grassi Daniele         1980 Trento (TN)              6:13.09,2   1:44.04,2  (9466) diploma video  138/M1   105.   22,189 ¦  2:20.31  966.¦ 2:32.26  933.¦ 2:54.51  891.¦ 3:41.48  810.¦ 4:39.14  754.¦ 5:38.46  712.¦
       Gamba Racing Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  666.¦              ¦   57.25  737.¦              ¦
  685. Vogel Gerald           1960 D-München                6:13.11,9   1:44.06,9  (2365) diploma video  138/M4   173.   22,186 ¦  2:10.47  477.¦ 2:22.09  459.¦ 2:44.46  477.¦ 3:33.34  537.¦ 4:35.46  644.¦ 5:36.58  669.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  735.¦              ¦ 1:02.11 1415.¦              ¦
  686. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling               6:13.14,7   1:44.09,7  (5969) diploma video  138/M2   132.   22,183 ¦  2:22.00 1065.¦ 2:34.24 1053.¦ 2:56.27  967.¦ 3:46.28  978.¦ 4:39.51  768.¦ 5:38.17  697.¦
       Asv Grossholzhausen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  566.¦              ¦   53.22  328.¦              ¦
  687. Skorjak Marko          1972 SLO-Ljubljana            6:13.18,3   1:44.13,3  (8704) diploma video  138/M2   133.   22,180 ¦  2:13.42  595.¦ 2:25.55  603.¦ 2:47.28  574.¦ 3:36.26  617.¦ 4:35.00  619.¦ 5:36.23  653.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.33  436.¦              ¦   58.34  880.¦              ¦
  688. Pradelli Alessandro    1970 Modena (MO)              6:13.19,1   1:44.14,1  (6831) diploma video  138/M3   206.   22,179 ¦  2:14.54  657.¦ 2:26.54  652.¦ 2:49.36  660.¦ 3:36.52  633.¦ 4:35.44  643.¦ 5:35.33  639.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  758.¦              ¦   58.51  916.¦              ¦
  689. Alberti Augusto        1960 Arezzo (AR)              6:13.19,4   1:44.14,4  (4692) diploma video  138/M4   174.   22,179 ¦  2:09.45  438.¦ 2:21.32  437.¦ 2:44.32  471.¦ 3:35.01  580.¦ 4:37.14  691.¦ 5:39.09  716.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  861.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1424.¦              ¦
  690. Versteden Wilhelmus    1981 NL-Eindhoven Se          6:13.26,0   1:44.21,0  (2557) diploma video  138/M1   106.   22,172 ¦  2:16.09  737.¦ 2:28.27  736.¦ 2:51.13  736.¦ 3:39.32  730.¦ 4:38.28  723.¦ 5:39.34  726.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  781.¦              ¦   58.56  927.¦              ¦
  691. Patelli Ferruccio      1964 Casazza (BG)             6:13.27,4   1:44.22,4  (9949) diploma video  138/M4   175.   22,171 ¦  2:15.49  715.¦ 2:27.53  706.¦ 2:51.29  748.¦ 3:39.30  729.¦ 4:38.45  735.¦ 5:38.45  711.¦
       CICLI BETTONI                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35 1051.¦              ¦   59.15  981.¦              ¦
  692. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 Porto San Giorgio (AP)   6:13.33,8   1:44.28,8  (2842) diploma video  138/M4   176.   22,164 ¦  2:14.42  642.¦ 2:27.30  687.¦ 2:49.54  677.¦ 3:44.39  901.¦ 4:34.36  611.¦ 5:37.26  678.¦
       Chrono                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  655.¦              ¦   49.57  150.¦              ¦
  693. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen        6:13.36,0   1:44.31,0  (9039) diploma video  138/M1   107.   22,162 ¦  2:13.40  593.¦ 2:25.53  599.¦ 2:48.06  600.¦ 3:35.12  588.¦ 4:34.25  609.¦ 5:37.39  685.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  604.¦              ¦   59.12  972.¦              ¦
  694. Rosi Paolo             1973 San Lazzaro di Savena    6:13.39,8   1:44.34,8  (8029) diploma video  138/M2   134.   22,158 ¦  2:17.54  820.¦ 2:29.59  808.¦ 2:51.55  766.¦ 3:43.29  863.¦ 4:39.50  767.¦ 5:38.41  708.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  540.¦              ¦   56.21  608.¦              ¦
  695. Doorn Christian        1981 NL-Bm Rossum             6:13.41,4   1:44.36,4  (8279) diploma video  138/M1   108.   22,157 ¦  2:29.52 1644.¦ 2:42.20 1605.¦ 3:03.33 1351.¦ 3:50.40 1127.¦ 4:42.40  835.¦ 5:40.29  752.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.13  360.¦              ¦   52.00  249.¦              ¦
  696. Proto Francesco        1968 Padova (PD)              6:13.44,1   1:44.39,1  (5945) diploma video  138/M3   207.   22,154 ¦  2:14.57  660.¦ 2:27.11  671.¦ 2:48.50  627.¦ 3:39.23  726.¦ 4:37.24  695.¦ 5:38.04  696.¦
       2Z Teambike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  457.¦              ¦   58.01  802.¦              ¦
  697. Lehrl Wolfgang         1963 D-Augsburg               6:13.44,4   1:44.39,4  (2469) diploma video  138/M4   177.   22,154 ¦  2:18.29  843.¦ 2:31.00  853.¦ 2:53.16  824.¦ 3:40.10  751.¦ 4:35.52  647.¦ 5:36.22  651.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  616.¦              ¦   55.42  544.¦              ¦
  698. Campo Martin           1979 NL-Gd Poortugaal         6:13.45,9   1:44.40,9  (9068) diploma video  138/M1   109.   22,152 ¦  2:20.51  989.¦ 2:32.53  959.¦ 2:55.20  907.¦ 3:45.32  940.¦ 4:41.37  815.¦ 5:40.09  742.¦
       Team Campo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27  677.¦              ¦   56.05  578.¦              ¦
  699. Terraneo Guido         1965 Giussano (MI)            6:13.47,0   1:44.42,0  (7806) diploma video  138/M4   178.   22,151 ¦  2:15.23  688.¦ 2:27.23  678.¦ 2:52.09  773.¦ 3:39.13  718.¦ 4:39.09  749.¦ 5:38.34  705.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1478.¦              ¦   59.55 1084.¦              ¦
  700. Ledermann Alfred       1975 D-Durach                 6:13.50,3   1:44.45,3  (2519) diploma video  138/M2   135.   22,148 ¦  2:17.57  822.¦ 2:30.32  832.¦ 2:53.21  828.¦ 3:39.54  739.¦ 4:38.16  715.¦ 5:37.50  691.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  799.¦              ¦   58.22  846.¦              ¦
  701. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla              6:13.52,0   1:44.47,0  (3012) diploma video  138/M4   179.   22,146 ¦  2:17.20  791.¦ 2:31.08  862.¦ 2:52.43  797.¦ 3:45.10  929.¦ 4:39.09  749.¦ 5:36.42  662.¦
       Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.34  438.¦              ¦   53.58  384.¦              ¦
  702. Hurt Robert            1963 D-Straubing              6:13.53,2   1:44.48,2  (2442) diploma video  138/M4   180.   22,145 ¦  2:09.43  436.¦ 2:21.56  449.¦ 2:43.55  449.¦ 3:32.47  509.¦ 4:29.29  492.¦ 5:34.27  618.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.59  554.¦              ¦   56.42  643.¦              ¦
  703. D'Annunzio Cristiano   1972 Cerveteri (RM)           6:13.53,4   1:44.48,4  (5228) diploma video  138/M2   136.   22,145 ¦  2:15.02  665.¦ 2:26.42  641.¦ 2:49.35  658.¦ 3:36.13  610.¦ 4:38.52  738.¦ 5:38.27  702.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.52  820.¦              ¦ 1:02.38 1485.¦              ¦
  704. Zweers Serge           1984 NL-AK AMsterdam          6:13.54,6   1:44.49,6  (8901) diploma video  138/M1   110.   22,144 ¦  2:20.41  973.¦ 2:34.00 1028.¦ 2:55.37  920.¦ 3:42.38  837.¦ 4:39.15  755.¦ 5:36.57  668.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.36  447.¦              ¦   56.36  633.¦              ¦
  705. Chiusole Markus        1973 Oberbozen (BZ)           6:13.59,1   1:44.54,1  (5163) diploma video  138/M2   137.   22,139 ¦  2:14.12  617.¦ 2:26.07  614.¦ 2:49.27  650.¦ 3:37.12  654.¦ 4:36.50  683.¦ 5:37.31  682.¦
       Dynamic Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.19  969.¦              ¦   59.38 1039.¦              ¦
  706. Cavadini Roberto       1960 Montano Lucino (CO)      6:14.01,6   1:44.56,6  (2862) diploma video  138/M4   181.   22,137 ¦  2:19.37  919.¦ 2:31.49  899.¦ 2:54.30  871.¦ 3:41.58  815.¦ 4:41.12  804.¦ 5:40.44  761.¦
       a.s.d. u.c.comense1887                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  754.¦              ¦   59.14  978.¦              ¦
  707. Colombo Mauro Giovanni 1967 Basiano (MI)             6:14.02,2   1:44.57,2  (5188) diploma video  138/M3   208.   22,136 ¦  2:22.06 1073.¦ 2:34.32 1061.¦ 2:58.19 1041.¦ 3:48.06 1033.¦ 4:43.53  870.¦ 5:39.19  719.¦
       amici del ciclismo basiano                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1103.¦              ¦   55.47  553.¦              ¦
  708. Müller Sören           1980 D-Darmstadt              6:14.03,5   1:44.58,5  (4527) diploma video  138/M1   111.   22,135 ¦  2:19.14  888.¦ 2:31.15  866.¦ 2:53.20  826.¦ 3:41.32  800.¦ 4:39.12  753.¦ 5:38.20  699.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04  570.¦              ¦   57.39  768.¦              ¦
  709. Heeger Christof        1980 D-Ober-Ramstadt          6:14.04,1   1:44.59,1  (4525) diploma video  138/M1   112.   22,134 ¦  2:20.47  985.¦ 2:33.20  990.¦ 2:55.47  929.¦ 3:46.45  991.¦ 4:40.30  788.¦ 5:39.36  727.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  672.¦              ¦   53.45  355.¦              ¦
  710. Bono Francesco         1979 Aquino (FR)              6:14.05,1   1:45.00,1  (3271) diploma video  138/M1   113.   22,134 ¦  2:08.49  406.¦ 2:20.45  413.¦ 2:44.19  460.¦ 3:33.10  522.¦ 4:32.33  566.¦ 5:35.15  634.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1041.¦              ¦   59.23  999.¦              ¦
  711. Piovesana Piero        1970 Gaiarine (TV)            6:14.05,9   1:45.00,9  (1628) diploma video  138/M3   209.   22,133 ¦  2:07.37  362.¦ 2:19.23  355.¦ 2:42.15  394.¦ 3:30.10  437.¦ 4:36.06  656.¦ 5:37.38  683.¦
       ASD Fontanelle                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.52  818.¦              ¦ 1:05.55 2017.¦              ¦
  712. Di Gallo Dario         1961 Moruzzo (UD)             6:14.15,7   1:45.10,7  (4478) diploma video  138/M4   182.   22,123 ¦  2:17.31  800.¦ 2:29.43  791.¦ 2:52.01  768.¦ 3:42.49  842.¦ 4:36.43  677.¦ 5:37.21  677.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.18  627.¦              ¦   53.54  376.¦              ¦
  712. Vestergaard Peter      1963 DK-Faaborg               6:14.15,7   1:45.10,7  (6261) diploma video  138/M4   182.   22,123 ¦  2:18.48  865.¦ 2:31.28  877.¦ 2:53.53  842.¦ 3:40.54  777.¦ 4:38.43  731.¦ 5:37.43  689.¦
       Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  663.¦              ¦   57.48  779.¦              ¦
  714. Boni Stefano           1961 Carpi (MO)               6:14.19,2   1:45.14,2  (6806) diploma video  138/M4   184.   22,120 ¦  2:16.37  757.¦ 2:28.54  756.¦ 2:50.35  708.¦ 3:38.09  680.¦ 4:39.45  766.¦ 5:39.04  714.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  474.¦              ¦ 1:01.36 1329.¦              ¦
  715. Bonci Gianni           1966 Arezzo (AR)              6:14.26,9   1:45.21,9  (4814) diploma video  138/M3   210.   22,112 ¦  2:14.46  649.¦ 2:26.40  639.¦ 2:50.26  699.¦ 3:38.04  676.¦ 4:39.42  764.¦ 5:39.49  735.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1103.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1336.¦              ¦
  716. Tucci Alessandro       1963 Arezzo (AR)              6:14.28,2   1:45.23,2  (4813) diploma video  138/M4   185.   22,111 ¦  2:14.48  650.¦ 2:26.41  640.¦ 2:50.35  707.¦ 3:38.05  678.¦ 4:40.01  773.¦ 5:39.50  737.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1162.¦              ¦ 1:01.55 1378.¦              ¦
  717. Biccini Riccardo       1950 San Felice sul Panaro    6:14.30,4   1:45.25,4   (185) diploma video  138/M6   9.     22,109 ¦  2:09.00  411.¦ 2:20.33  407.¦ 2:43.21  424.¦ 3:29.17  418.¦ 4:35.07  622.¦ 5:38.28  703.¦
       G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47  789.¦              ¦ 1:05.50 2006.¦              ¦
  718. Oliva Vanni            1957 Carpi (MO)               6:14.39,2   1:45.34,2  (2297) diploma video  138/M5   49.    22,100 ¦  2:16.48  766.¦ 2:29.11  770.¦ 2:51.44  754.¦ 3:37.28  663.¦ 4:35.20  628.¦ 5:37.13  675.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  703.¦              ¦   57.51  784.¦              ¦
  719. Pleil Klaus            1963 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:14.48,8   1:45.43,8  (4044) diploma video  138/M4   186.   22,090 ¦  2:22.54 1125.¦ 2:35.39 1132.¦ 2:57.41 1008.¦ 3:47.41 1018.¦ 4:42.45  838.¦ 5:38.48  713.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  567.¦              ¦   55.03  472.¦              ¦
  720. Giampieri Luca         1968 Montecassiano (MC)       6:14.50,3   1:45.45,3  (5421) diploma video  138/M3   211.   22,089 ¦  2:15.25  692.¦ 2:27.02  660.¦ 2:49.48  673.¦ 3:37.24  662.¦ 4:38.03  710.¦ 5:39.22  721.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  779.¦              ¦ 1:00.38 1174.¦              ¦
  721. Opletal Kamil          1963 CZ-Prague                6:14.51,6   1:45.46,6  (5828) diploma video  138/M4   187.   22,088 ¦  2:21.36 1042.¦ 2:34.31 1059.¦ 2:58.22 1045.¦ 3:45.42  946.¦ 4:41.31  813.¦ 5:39.06  715.¦
       K.A.O.S                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1126.¦              ¦   55.49  558.¦              ¦
  722. Belatti Davide         1977 Massa (MS)               6:14.52,1   1:45.47,1  (7095) diploma video  138/M2   138.   22,087 ¦  2:24.33 1244.¦ 2:36.45 1199.¦ 2:59.24 1114.¦ 3:46.41  987.¦ 4:42.49  841.¦ 5:39.44  732.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.39  745.¦              ¦   56.07  581.¦              ¦
  723. Tabacco Andrea         1967 Modena (MO)              6:14.56,0   1:45.51,0  (3808) diploma video  138/M3   212.   22,083 ¦  2:14.15  620.¦ 2:26.12  620.¦ 2:49.40  666.¦ 3:38.10  683.¦ 4:36.48  681.¦ 5:37.28  680.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27 1008.¦              ¦   58.37  886.¦              ¦
  724. Lunedei Eugenio        1970 Bologna (BO)             6:14.59,3   1:45.54,3  (8039) diploma video  138/M3   213.   22,080 ¦  2:18.35  847.¦ 2:30.22  825.¦ 2:53.10  813.¦ 3:43.33  867.¦ 4:41.53  820.¦ 5:39.48  734.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47  789.¦              ¦   58.20  838.¦              ¦
  725. Chiesi Roberto         1957 Carpi (MO)               6:15.01,0   1:45.56,0  (2876) diploma video  138/M5   50.    22,079 ¦  2:16.17  745.¦ 2:29.21  776.¦ 2:51.44  755.¦ 3:38.17  687.¦ 4:39.56  770.¦ 5:39.49  736.¦
       SALVIOLI PANTHEON TEAM                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.22  650.¦              ¦ 1:01.38 1340.¦              ¦
  726. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 Verona (VR)              6:15.08,7   1:46.03,7  (1645) diploma video  138/M4   188.   22,071 ¦  2:15.25  692.¦ 2:27.33  689.¦ 2:50.32  705.¦ 3:37.04  646.¦ 4:38.32  727.¦ 5:40.11  743.¦
       ASD Zerostress                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  858.¦              ¦ 1:01.27 1299.¦              ¦
  727. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 Lamé (BG)                6:15.09,0   1:46.04,0  (2295) diploma video  138/M5   51.    22,071 ¦  2:11.45  519.¦ 2:23.38  518.¦ 2:47.09  555.¦ 3:34.24  563.¦ 4:36.10  659.¦ 5:40.43  759.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31 1023.¦              ¦ 1:01.45 1360.¦              ¦
  728. Mohry Stephan          1974 D-Seefeld                6:15.13,7   1:46.08,7  (2480) diploma video  138/M2   139.   22,066 ¦  2:17.13  782.¦ 2:29.26  777.¦ 2:52.47  805.¦ 3:43.55  881.¦ 4:42.20  825.¦ 5:39.18  718.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  975.¦              ¦   58.25  851.¦              ¦
  729. Zonga Stefano          1961 Fano (PU)                6:15.14,7   1:46.09,7  (8374) diploma video  138/M4   189.   22,065 ¦  2:19.09  883.¦ 2:31.29  880.¦ 2:53.12  821.¦ 3:39.23  725.¦ 4:38.33  728.¦ 5:37.48  690.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.43  479.¦              ¦   59.10  965.¦              ¦
  730. Gola Daniele           1959 Ponzano (TV)             6:15.19,2   1:46.14,2  (6775) diploma video  138/M4   190.   22,061 ¦  2:20.27  962.¦ 2:31.47  898.¦ 2:54.24  869.¦ 3:44.09  886.¦ 4:41.14  805.¦ 5:39.21  720.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  730.¦              ¦   57.04  695.¦              ¦
  731. Franceschini Simone    1962 Cremona (CR)             6:15.20,8   1:46.15,8  (4286) diploma video  138/M4   191.   22,059 ¦  2:12.16  537.¦ 2:24.07  537.¦ 2:47.13  557.¦ 3:34.19  559.¦ 4:35.18  627.¦ 5:40.01  740.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05  897.¦              ¦ 1:00.58 1234.¦              ¦
  732. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 Alfonsine (RA)           6:15.21,3   1:46.16,3  (7611) diploma video  138/M3   214.   22,059 ¦  2:20.54  995.¦ 2:32.42  950.¦ 2:55.13  901.¦ 3:43.52  879.¦ 4:42.29  828.¦ 5:40.23  747.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.31  695.¦              ¦   58.37  885.¦              ¦
  733. De Knecht Ed           1958 NL-EG Rockanje           6:15.28,0   1:46.23,0  (1930) diploma video  138/M5   52.    22,052 ¦  2:16.25  750.¦ 2:28.40  744.¦ 2:51.09  732.¦ 3:37.04  647.¦ 4:35.22  630.¦ 5:36.25  654.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  686.¦              ¦   58.17  827.¦              ¦
  734. Lazzari Maurizio       1960 Arzignano (VI)           6:15.30,6   1:46.25,6  (5595) diploma video  138/M4   192.   22,050 ¦  2:15.08  673.¦ 2:27.22  677.¦ 2:49.30  652.¦ 3:40.23  757.¦ 4:40.07  776.¦ 5:40.54  764.¦
       G.S. TEZZE                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08  580.¦              ¦   59.44 1056.¦              ¦
  735. Golia Massimo          1960 Padova (PD)              6:15.31,4   1:46.26,4  (2300) diploma video  138/M4   193.   22,049 ¦  2:14.13  618.¦ 2:26.07  614.¦ 2:50.11  686.¦ 3:41.43  809.¦ 4:41.10  802.¦ 5:41.05  768.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03 1212.¦              ¦   59.26 1009.¦              ¦
  736. Schiavon Mauro         1953 Padova (PD)              6:15.31,8   1:46.26,8  (2315) diploma video  138/M5   53.    22,048 ¦  2:14.00  605.¦ 2:26.02  608.¦ 2:50.11  687.¦ 3:41.38  805.¦ 4:41.16  807.¦ 5:41.04  767.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09 1240.¦              ¦   59.37 1036.¦              ¦
  737. Perlo Bruno            1950 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     6:15.39,3   1:46.34,3  (3234) diploma video  138/M6   10.    22,041 ¦  2:12.23  545.¦ 2:24.22  544.¦ 2:48.22  607.¦ 3:37.01  643.¦ 4:37.56  707.¦ 5:38.40  707.¦
       ASD team olmo albenga                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1188.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1219.¦              ¦
  738. Verberckmoes Gilbert   1960 B-Temse Steendorp        6:15.44,8   1:46.39,8  (6705) diploma video  138/M4   194.   22,036 ¦  2:27.43 1481.¦ 2:39.45 1411.¦ 3:02.26 1287.¦ 3:49.02 1072.¦ 4:44.44  898.¦ 5:40.50  763.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  752.¦              ¦   55.41  541.¦              ¦
  739. Kellner Konrad         1965 D-Straubing              6:15.45,7   1:46.40,7  (2374) diploma video  138/M4   195.   22,035 ¦  2:13.13  573.¦ 2:25.17  578.¦ 2:47.42  586.¦ 3:37.37  668.¦ 4:39.25  759.¦ 5:40.13  744.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  662.¦              ¦ 1:01.48 1365.¦              ¦
  740. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 Menaggio (CO)            6:15.45,8   1:46.40,8  (2951) diploma video  138/M4   196.   22,035 ¦  2:15.01  662.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:38.12  711.¦ 5:39.46  733.¦
       Bici Club 2000                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  741. Marcon Alessandro      1978 Varago (TV)              6:15.53,4   1:46.48,4  (3749) diploma video  138/M1   114.   22,027 ¦  2:23.24 1156.¦ 2:35.34 1128.¦ 2:58.27 1048.¦ 3:48.12 1034.¦ 4:44.55  904.¦ 5:41.06  770.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.53  822.¦              ¦   56.42  641.¦              ¦
  742. Schmitt Roger          1965 F-Wittelsheim            6:15.59,3   1:46.54,3 (10193) diploma video  138/M4   197.   22,021 ¦  2:19.13  886.¦ 2:31.18  871.¦ 2:53.54  845.¦ 3:43.09  849.¦ 4:38.28  722.¦ 5:40.56  765.¦
       AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.35  724.¦              ¦   55.19  503.¦              ¦
  743. Maggiorini Paolo       1973 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    6:15.59,9   1:46.54,9  (4505) diploma video  138/M2   140.   22,021 ¦  2:21.57 1060.¦ 2:34.43 1072.¦ 2:58.01 1031.¦ 3:44.52  913.¦ 4:43.01  845.¦ 5:40.32  754.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17  959.¦              ¦   58.09  813.¦              ¦
  744. Baj Claudio            1963 Porto Mantovano (MN)     6:16.01,7   1:46.56,7  (7852) diploma video  138/M4   198.   22,019 ¦  2:16.05  735.¦ 2:28.17  728.¦ 2:51.27  746.¦ 3:39.10  713.¦ 4:40.23  784.¦ 5:40.36  756.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10  918.¦              ¦ 1:01.13 1266.¦              ¦
  745. Ferretti Demetrio      1954 San Bernardino (RA)      6:16.04,2   1:46.59,2  (2660) diploma video  138/M5   54.    22,017 ¦  2:16.15  743.¦ 2:27.48  703.¦ 2:51.45  758.¦ 3:37.17  658.¦ 4:38.29  724.¦ 5:41.10  772.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.56 1172.¦              ¦ 1:01.12 1265.¦              ¦
  746. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching               6:16.04,6   1:46.59,6  (2407) diploma video  138/M4   199.   22,016 ¦  2:15.57  724.¦ 2:29.21  775.¦ 2:51.28  747.¦ 3:42.22  828.¦ 4:38.38  729.¦ 5:37.41  688.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.07  578.¦              ¦   56.16  595.¦              ¦
  747. Galli Mario            1950 Piateda (SO)             6:16.05,9   1:47.00,9  (2956) diploma video  138/M6   11.    22,015 ¦  2:15.20  687.¦ 2:28.13  723.¦ 2:50.29  701.¦ 3:41.32  799.¦ 4:40.03  774.¦ 5:39.13  717.¦
       ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  622.¦              ¦   58.31  870.¦              ¦
  748. Govoni Marco           1963 San Pietro in Casale (   6:16.06,1   1:47.01,1  (2690) diploma video  138/M4   200.   22,015 ¦  2:15.17  682.¦ 2:26.55  655.¦ 2:50.10  685.¦ 3:37.17  657.¦ 4:38.42  730.¦ 5:39.29  724.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  940.¦              ¦ 1:01.25 1292.¦              ¦
  749. van Andel Roelof       1961 NL-Mb Haarlem            6:16.09,3   1:47.04,3  (6222) diploma video  138/M4   201.   22,012 ¦  2:22.53 1124.¦ 2:35.25 1119.¦ 2:59.26 1117.¦ 3:46.17  972.¦ 4:42.22  826.¦ 5:40.26  750.¦
       HRC-Excelsior                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1194.¦              ¦   56.04  577.¦              ¦
  750. Marchi Davide          1961 Camposanto sul Panaro    6:16.10,7   1:47.05,7  (2691) diploma video  138/M4   202.   22,010 ¦  2:14.48  652.¦ 2:26.55  654.¦ 2:48.40  618.¦ 3:34.33  568.¦ 4:30.33  525.¦ 5:35.58  643.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  494.¦              ¦   56.00  572.¦              ¦
  751. van De Kamp Sjoerd     1978 NL-JT OSS                6:16.11,9   1:47.06,9  (5549) diploma video  138/M1   115.   22,009 ¦  2:18.15  832.¦ 2:29.58  803.¦ 2:52.27  790.¦ 3:44.19  893.¦ 4:42.35  831.¦ 5:41.33  780.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  683.¦              ¦   58.15  823.¦              ¦
  752. Moons Marco            1966 NL-GP Oss                6:16.13,6   1:47.08,6  (3664) diploma video  138/M3   215.   22,008 ¦  2:22.12 1081.¦ 2:34.54 1087.¦ 2:57.54 1021.¦ 3:46.59  997.¦ 4:43.07  848.¦ 5:40.15  745.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  864.¦              ¦   56.07  582.¦              ¦
  753. Fantoni Alberto        1965 Fiorano Modenese (MO)    6:16.15,6   1:47.10,6  (2271) diploma video  138/M4   203.   22,006 ¦  2:11.55  525.¦ 2:23.33  516.¦ 2:47.21  563.¦ 3:34.43  570.¦ 4:38.31  726.¦ 5:41.18  774.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.47 1109.¦              ¦ 1:03.48 1696.¦              ¦
  754. Visani Valerio         1965 Ozzano Emilia (BO)       6:16.16,8   1:47.11,8  (2712) diploma video  138/M4   204.   22,004 ¦  2:08.34  397.¦ 2:20.35  409.¦ 2:43.26  436.¦ 3:31.07  462.¦ 4:36.21  666.¦ 5:39.50  738.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  806.¦              ¦ 1:05.14 1918.¦              ¦
  755. Caprini Paolo          1961 Ladispoli (RM)           6:16.20,9   1:47.15,9  (5111) diploma video  138/M4   205.   22,000 ¦  2:14.44  644.¦ 2:26.33  636.¦ 2:49.19  647.¦ 3:35.58  604.¦ 4:40.11  780.¦ 5:40.40  757.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  787.¦              ¦ 1:04.13 1753.¦              ¦
  756. Pozzobon Silvano       1964 Naserada di Piave (TV)   6:16.25,7   1:47.20,7  (3097) diploma video  138/M4   206.   21,996 ¦  2:20.06  940.¦ 2:32.06  917.¦ 2:56.42  980.¦ 3:45.04  924.¦ 4:46.47  951.¦ 5:42.20  798.¦
       TV Bike Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1404.¦              ¦ 1:01.43 1352.¦              ¦
  757. Bartoli Luigi          1963 Chiusi della Verna (AR   6:16.28,7   1:47.23,7  (6758) diploma video  138/M4   207.   21,993 ¦  2:13.40  594.¦ 2:25.50  597.¦ 2:47.24  569.¦ 3:33.57  547.¦ 4:34.54  616.¦ 5:40.28  751.¦
       GS Casentinese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.34  437.¦              ¦ 1:00.57 1233.¦              ¦
  758. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid              6:16.33,2   1:47.28,2  (4093) diploma video  138/M1   116.   21,988 ¦  2:18.25  840.¦ 2:31.11  863.¦ 2:53.13  822.¦ 3:42.33  833.¦ 4:38.45  733.¦ 5:40.49  762.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.01  562.¦              ¦   56.11  588.¦              ¦
  759. Giovannoni Alessandro  1967 Viareggio (LU)           6:16.38,0   1:47.33,0  (1500) diploma video  138/M3   216.   21,984 ¦  2:13.20  579.¦ 2:25.44  594.¦ 2:48.44  622.¦ 3:36.11  608.¦ 4:40.46  793.¦ 5:41.22  776.¦
       viareggio bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  866.¦              ¦ 1:04.34 1815.¦              ¦
  760. De Temmerman Danny     1968 B-Brakel                 6:16.42,6   1:47.37,6  (9217) diploma video  138/M3   217.   21,979 ¦  2:24.44 1258.¦ 2:36.36 1184.¦ 2:59.58 1143.¦ 3:46.44  990.¦ 4:41.53  819.¦ 5:40.20  746.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  981.¦              ¦   55.08  477.¦              ¦
  761. van Beers Tim          1961 NL-HL Veghel             6:16.45,2   1:47.40,2  (1865) diploma video  138/M4   208.   21,977 ¦  2:19.11  884.¦ 2:30.56  851.¦ 2:55.02  894.¦ 3:42.20  826.¦ 4:43.35  858.¦ 5:41.51  787.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05 1228.¦              ¦ 1:01.14 1273.¦              ¦
  762. Spadetto Valentino     1962 Col San Martino (TV)     6:16.53,1   1:47.48,1  (2302) diploma video  138/M4   209.   21,969 ¦  2:11.48  522.¦ 2:23.21  501.¦ 2:46.16  523.¦ 3:32.35  505.¦ 4:33.39  587.¦ 5:42.48  806.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  835.¦              ¦ 1:01.03 1247.¦              ¦
  763. Stencl Miroslav        1973 CZ-Nova Role             6:16.58,6   1:47.53,6  (6122) diploma video  138/M2   141.   21,964 ¦  2:28.25 1545.¦ 2:42.51 1638.¦ 3:05.42 1494.¦ 3:53.14 1232.¦ 4:43.36  859.¦ 5:40.58  766.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  808.¦              ¦   50.22  167.¦              ¦
  764. Brognara Damiano       1961 Oppeano (VR)             6:16.59,9   1:47.54,9  (2833) diploma video  138/M4   210.   21,962 ¦  2:13.17  576.¦ 2:25.12  573.¦ 2:48.56  633.¦ 3:37.28  664.¦ 4:39.41  763.¦ 5:40.41  758.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44 1089.¦              ¦ 1:02.12 1423.¦              ¦
  765. Stamerra Gianfranco    1964 Rovello Porro (CO)       6:17.00,3   1:47.55,3  (3157) diploma video  138/M4   211.   21,962 ¦  2:10.29  466.¦ 2:22.20  469.¦ 2:45.16  494.¦ 3:31.43  482.¦ 4:35.25  632.¦ 5:41.34  781.¦
       ASD Veloclub Cadorago                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.55  839.¦              ¦ 1:03.42 1681.¦              ¦
  766. Sangiorgi Michele      1973 Bagnacavallo (RA)        6:17.04,8   1:47.59,8  (6023) diploma video  138/M2   142.   21,958 ¦  2:19.50  930.¦ 2:32.00  914.¦ 2:55.51  935.¦ 3:44.49  908.¦ 4:42.48  840.¦ 5:42.46  805.¦
       GS Boncellinio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1132.¦              ¦   57.59  797.¦              ¦
  767. Biscontin Denis        1971 Mestrino (PD)            6:17.09,1   1:48.04,1  (2819) diploma video  138/M3   218.   21,954 ¦  2:13.44  597.¦ 2:26.08  616.¦ 2:49.36  660.¦ 3:37.06  649.¦ 4:38.16  713.¦ 5:42.36  803.¦
       GS Veloci Mestrino                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28 1014.¦              ¦ 1:01.09 1260.¦              ¦
  768. Comastri Loredano      1950 Zola Predosa (BO)        6:17.09,8   1:48.04,8  (9158) diploma video  138/M6   12.    21,953 ¦  2:19.19  894.¦ 2:31.56  910.¦ 2:54.36  878.¦ 3:41.16  792.¦ 4:40.56  795.¦ 5:41.27  778.¦
       ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40  750.¦              ¦   59.40 1046.¦              ¦
  769. Ciunci Angelo          1970 Teramo (TE)              6:17.10,6   1:48.05,6  (5176) diploma video  138/M3   219.   21,952 ¦  2:20.31  965.¦ 2:32.50  956.¦ 2:56.52  982.¦ 3:45.36  943.¦ 4:44.01  874.¦ 5:42.07  792.¦
       dascenzo bike                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1203.¦              ¦   58.25  850.¦              ¦
  770. Poli Alberto           1946 Fornoli (LU)             6:17.15,9   1:48.10,9  (5928) diploma video  138/M6   13.    21,947 ¦  2:24.10 1214.¦ 2:36.56 1210.¦ 2:58.42 1064.¦ 3:46.32  980.¦ 4:44.03  878.¦ 5:41.46  786.¦
       G.C. VAL DI LIMA                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  496.¦              ¦   57.31  750.¦              ¦
  771. Groenenberg Martijn    1983 NL-AG Numansdorp         6:17.16,8   1:48.11,8  (6589) diploma video  138/M1   117.   21,946 ¦  2:28.19 1533.¦ 2:41.06 1527.¦ 3:04.55 1438.¦ 3:51.07 1149.¦ 4:44.36  893.¦ 5:41.46  785.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48 1113.¦              ¦   53.29  337.¦              ¦
  772. Guttenberger Siegfried 1963 D-Abensberg              6:17.18,0   1:48.13,0  (2988) diploma video  138/M4   212.   21,945 ¦  2:12.04  529.¦ 2:35.51 1138.¦ 2:57.24 1003.¦ 3:45.52  953.¦ 4:42.42  836.¦ 5:41.46  784.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.33  433.¦              ¦   56.50  669.¦              ¦
  773. Bitossi Massimiliano   1969 Empoli (FI)              6:17.18,2   1:48.13,2  (2804) diploma video  138/M3   220.   21,945 ¦  2:06.53  334.¦ 2:18.58  345.¦ 2:42.52  411.¦ 3:31.01  458.¦ 4:42.54  843.¦ 5:43.14  814.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1159.¦              ¦ 1:11.52 2967.¦              ¦
  774. Lovato Silvano         1963 Arzignano (VI)           6:17.19,7   1:48.14,7  (5627) diploma video  138/M4   213.   21,943 ¦  2:16.01  730.¦ 2:28.08  722.¦ 2:50.54  727.¦ 3:38.37  698.¦ 4:36.16  662.¦ 5:37.01  670.¦
       Ciclismo Valchiampo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  782.¦              ¦   57.38  765.¦              ¦
  775. Kolb Markus            1971 D-Bad Alexandersbad      6:17.20,1   1:48.15,1  (7421) diploma video  138/M3   221.   21,943 ¦  2:22.05 1072.¦ 2:34.50 1080.¦ 2:56.14  953.¦ 3:43.52  880.¦ 4:39.07  747.¦ 5:39.37  728.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  388.¦              ¦   55.15  492.¦              ¦
  776. Bonomi Francesco       1976 Milano (MI)              6:17.21,7   1:48.16,7  (5040) diploma video  138/M2   143.   21,941 ¦  2:24.46 1264.¦ 2:37.08 1227.¦ 2:58.41 1059.¦ 3:47.00  998.¦ 4:43.05  846.¦ 5:41.54  789.¦
       US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.33  434.¦              ¦   56.05  578.¦              ¦
  777. Ristuccia Renzo        1961 Roma (RM)                6:17.29,6   1:48.24,6   (249) diploma video  138/M4   214.   21,934 ¦  2:13.22  582.¦ 2:24.55  565.¦ 2:46.19  527.¦ 3:34.19  558.¦ 4:32.57  578.¦ 5:38.43  710.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.24  394.¦              ¦   58.38  887.¦              ¦
  778. Ronchetti Sergio       1964 Meda (MI)                6:17.31,7   1:48.26,7  (7804) diploma video  138/M4   215.   21,932 ¦  2:15.57  725.¦ 2:27.43  695.¦ 2:51.13  735.¦ 3:39.27  728.¦ 4:39.00  743.¦ 5:40.29  752.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29 1020.¦              ¦   59.32 1024.¦              ¦
  778. Schiavon Alessandro    1976 Crocetta del Montello    6:17.31,7   1:48.26,7  (6055) diploma video  138/M2   144.   21,932 ¦  2:22.42 1116.¦ 2:34.50 1081.¦ 2:58.36 1057.¦ 3:48.16 1041.¦ 4:46.50  953.¦ 5:43.59  828.¦
       G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1097.¦              ¦   58.33  878.¦              ¦
  780. Pallavicino Santo      1974 Busalla (GE)             6:17.37,6   1:48.32,6  (9926) diploma video  138/M2   145.   21,926 ¦  2:31.10 1730.¦ 2:44.10 1722.¦ 3:06.23 1528.¦ 3:54.18 1281.¦ 4:46.58  963.¦ 5:42.30  800.¦
       Bike Evolution - HBM                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13  606.¦              ¦   52.39  278.¦              ¦
  781. Salvatico Dino         1967 Lughignano (TV)          6:17.51,2   1:48.46,2  (3127) diploma video  138/M3   222.   21,913 ¦  2:07.35  357.¦ 2:18.12  319.¦ 2:42.09  391.¦ 3:33.18  529.¦ 4:36.05  655.¦ 5:40.24  749.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57 1173.¦              ¦ 1:02.47 1508.¦              ¦
  782. Sottana Roberto        1963 Zero Branco (TV)         6:17.53,1   1:48.48,1  (2265) diploma video  138/M4   216.   21,911 ¦  2:13.14  574.¦ 2:24.20  543.¦ 2:47.35  581.¦ 3:33.22  533.¦ 4:37.23  693.¦ 5:41.19  775.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  946.¦              ¦ 1:04.00 1723.¦              ¦
  783. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 Pesaro (PU)              6:17.55,8   1:48.50,8  (1454) diploma video  138/M5   55.    21,908 ¦  2:14.22  625.¦ 2:26.09  618.¦ 2:50.20  695.¦ 3:38.42  700.¦ 4:43.26  857.¦ 5:41.52  788.¦
       team cbr rimini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10 1252.¦              ¦ 1:04.43 1837.¦              ¦
  784. Di Lonardo Marco       1967 Roma (RM)                6:18.03,4   1:48.58,4  (1451) diploma video  138/M3   223.   21,901 ¦  2:21.33 1035.¦ 2:34.08 1034.¦ 2:57.56 1023.¦ 3:49.00 1068.¦ 4:46.56  959.¦ 5:44.24  843.¦
       asd emporio del ciclo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48 1112.¦              ¦   57.56  792.¦              ¦
  785. Martinelli Roberto     1950 Gallarate (VA)           6:18.06,9   1:49.01,9  (5677) diploma video  138/M6   14.    21,898 ¦  2:19.27  906.¦ 2:31.52  902.¦ 2:54.05  858.¦ 3:40.59  779.¦ 4:38.51  737.¦ 5:41.15  773.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  604.¦              ¦   57.52  785.¦              ¦
  786. Elsenberger Rupert     1968 D-Dachau                 6:18.09,4   1:49.04,4  (2477) diploma video  138/M3   224.   21,895 ¦  2:13.04  568.¦ 2:25.17  579.¦ 2:47.31  577.¦ 3:36.17  612.¦ 4:38.43  732.¦ 5:40.34  755.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  611.¦              ¦ 1:02.26 1455.¦              ¦
  787. Barotti Enrico         1977 Moncalieri (TO)          6:18.13,1   1:49.08,1  (2122) diploma video  138/M2   146.   21,892 ¦  2:16.39  758.¦ 2:27.57  710.¦ 2:51.49  762.¦ 3:40.28  762.¦ 4:41.41  816.¦ 5:43.08  813.¦
       Edilcasa 05                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1141.¦              ¦ 1:01.13 1267.¦              ¦
  788. Scheffer Anne Steven   1966 NL-Zeewolde ZP           6:18.13,3   1:49.08,3  (2546) diploma video  138/M3   225.   21,891 ¦  2:15.19  684.¦ 2:27.58  711.¦ 2:50.31  703.¦ 3:40.19  755.¦ 4:40.09  777.¦ 5:43.06  812.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  714.¦              ¦   59.50 1068.¦              ¦
  789. Serafinelli Mario      1962 Roma (RM)                6:18.14,8   1:49.09,8  (3684) diploma video  138/M4   217.   21,890 ¦  2:12.58  566.¦ 2:24.41  556.¦ 2:47.26  570.¦ 3:35.29  595.¦ 4:39.10  752.¦ 5:41.39  782.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  774.¦              ¦ 1:03.41 1680.¦              ¦
  790. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt              6:18.15,8   1:49.10,8 (10188) diploma video  138/M2   147.   21,889 ¦  2:19.34  914.¦ 2:32.22  928.¦ 2:54.14  864.¦ 3:40.49  771.¦ 4:36.04  654.¦ 5:37.40  686.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.52  525.¦              ¦   55.15  491.¦              ¦
  791. Buser Heinrich         1959 D-Königsbrunn            6:18.24,7   1:49.19,7  (2419) diploma video  138/M4   218.   21,880 ¦  2:16.51  771.¦ 2:29.50  799.¦ 2:51.38  753.¦ 3:38.04  677.¦ 4:37.28  697.¦ 5:39.37  729.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  504.¦              ¦   59.23 1001.¦              ¦
  792. Nitsch Georg           1956 D-Penzberg               6:18.27,1   1:49.22,1  (4548) diploma video  138/M5   56.    21,878 ¦  2:17.43  811.¦ 2:29.49  798.¦ 2:52.40  796.¦ 3:41.06  783.¦ 4:43.24  853.¦ 5:43.02  811.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  809.¦              ¦ 1:02.17 1435.¦              ¦
  793. Pohlmann Andreas       1967 D-Fischbachau            6:18.28,8   1:49.23,8  (4012) diploma video  138/M3   226.   21,876 ¦  2:17.34  804.¦ 2:30.51  849.¦ 2:52.09  775.¦ 3:40.51  774.¦ 4:37.39  699.¦ 5:37.59  693.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  376.¦              ¦   56.48  663.¦              ¦
  794. Ambrosio Vincenzo      1966 Alba (CN)                6:18.29,9   1:49.24,9  (8766) diploma video  138/M3   227.   21,875 ¦  2:19.35  915.¦ 2:32.53  961.¦ 2:54.01  853.¦ 3:43.21  859.¦ 4:37.23  693.¦ 5:38.42  709.¦
       A.S.D. Alba Bike Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  340.¦              ¦   54.01  388.¦              ¦
  795. Giusti Giovanni        1950 Milano (MI)              6:18.32,1   1:49.27,1  (9447) diploma video  138/M6   15.    21,873 ¦  2:19.24  900.¦ 2:31.26  876.¦ 2:55.21  908.¦ 3:42.57  844.¦ 4:43.15  851.¦ 5:42.04  791.¦
       ISDC-Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1161.¦              ¦ 1:00.18 1137.¦              ¦
  796. Cesarini Davide        1971 Falciano (RN)            6:18.35,5   1:49.30,5  (4080) diploma video  138/M3   228.   21,870 ¦  2:23.26 1158.¦ 2:36.12 1160.¦ 2:58.49 1073.¦ 3:48.32 1050.¦ 4:45.35  925.¦ 5:43.25  820.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  727.¦              ¦   57.02  690.¦              ¦
  797. Rotzler Peter          1964 D-Schöllang              6:18.37,0   1:49.32,0  (7265) diploma video  138/M4   219.   21,869 ¦  2:21.07 1015.¦ 2:33.26 1002.¦ 2:55.51  936.¦ 3:45.46  948.¦ 4:39.28  761.¦ 5:39.25  723.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  665.¦              ¦   53.42  351.¦              ¦
  798. Piccinin Massimo       1972 Pasiano di Pordenone (   6:18.38,3   1:49.33,3  (2208) diploma video  138/M2   148.   21,867 ¦  2:13.44  596.¦ 2:25.54  600.¦ 2:50.41  712.¦ 3:38.26  690.¦ 4:44.56  905.¦ 5:43.33  821.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47 1484.¦              ¦ 1:06.30 2119.¦              ¦
  799. van Beelen Peter       1959 NL-LE Delft              6:18.41,2   1:49.36,2  (1874) diploma video  138/M4   220.   21,865 ¦  2:15.20  686.¦ 2:27.48  702.¦ 2:49.13  643.¦ 3:40.06  749.¦ 4:36.51  684.¦ 5:40.05  741.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  405.¦              ¦   56.44  649.¦              ¦
  800. Roth Martin            1970 D-Lippstadt              6:18.41,8   1:49.36,8  (7396) diploma video  138/M3   229.   21,864 ¦  2:24.55 1271.¦ 2:38.02 1289.¦ 2:59.15 1100.¦ 3:47.29 1014.¦ 4:41.29  811.¦ 5:41.08  771.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  358.¦              ¦   53.59  386.¦              ¦
  801. Mion Michele Giuseppe  1959 Bassano del Grappa (VI   6:18.46,0   1:49.41,0  (5741) diploma video  138/M4   221.   21,860 ¦  2:19.37  917.¦ 2:31.25  875.¦ 2:55.19  905.¦ 3:41.23  794.¦ 4:42.23  827.¦ 5:42.30  800.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53 1152.¦              ¦ 1:01.00 1236.¦              ¦
  802. Mascherpa Achille      1958 Lodi (LO)                6:18.52,1   1:49.47,1  (5685) diploma video  138/M5   57.    21,854 ¦  2:20.11  947.¦ 2:32.10  922.¦ 2:56.23  965.¦ 3:42.50  843.¦ 4:43.58  872.¦ 5:43.53  826.¦
       Extreme Bikes Lodi                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13 1277.¦              ¦ 1:01.08 1256.¦              ¦
  803. Bannister A Philipp    1949 USA-VT Putney            6:18.54,7   1:49.49,7  (1757) diploma video  138/M6   16.    21,852 ¦  2:19.39  922.¦ 2:31.35  887.¦ 2:55.27  913.¦ 3:44.50  910.¦ 4:44.34  892.¦ 5:44.08  833.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1141.¦              ¦   59.44 1055.¦              ¦
  804. Nimz Florian           1973 D-Kirchheim              6:18.59,8   1:49.54,8  (2531) diploma video  138/M2   149.   21,847 ¦  2:11.29  510.¦ 2:23.21  500.¦ 2:46.20  528.¦ 3:33.58  549.¦ 4:43.46  865.¦ 5:43.23  817.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  861.¦              ¦ 1:09.47 2676.¦              ¦
  805. Kinzel Markus          1970 D-Nürnberg               6:19.01,0   1:49.56,0  (7167) diploma video  138/M3   230.   21,846 ¦  2:28.11 1517.¦ 2:40.51 1507.¦ 3:03.04 1321.¦ 3:49.50 1093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13  607.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  806. Capparuccia Sergio     1960 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:19.05,6   1:50.00,6  (8116) diploma video  138/M4   222.   21,841 ¦  2:19.17  890.¦ 2:31.34  886.¦ 2:54.36  877.¦ 3:42.44  840.¦ 4:40.45  792.¦ 5:41.24  777.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  879.¦              ¦   58.00  800.¦              ¦
  807. Braam Frank            1967 NL-PD Eijsden            6:19.09,4   1:50.04,4  (6664) diploma video  138/M3   231.   21,837 ¦  2:24.18 1224.¦ 2:37.02 1220.¦ 3:00.07 1148.¦ 3:50.31 1119.¦ 4:47.00  964.¦ 5:44.01  829.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05  894.¦              ¦   56.29  624.¦              ¦
  808. Albertinelli Lorenzo   1965 Bergamo (BG)             6:19.09,5   1:50.04,5  (8749) diploma video  138/M4   223.   21,837 ¦  2:18.23  838.¦ 2:30.44  841.¦ 2:53.20  827.¦ 3:42.47  841.¦ 4:40.37  790.¦ 5:39.39  730.¦
       SC Altair                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  727.¦              ¦   57.50  781.¦              ¦
  809. Emmerich Bernhard      1961 D-Hohenbrunn             6:19.10,1   1:50.05,1  (3880) diploma video  138/M4   224.   21,837 ¦  2:17.35  805.¦ 2:29.59  806.¦ 2:51.34  750.¦ 3:43.37  872.¦ 4:41.22  809.¦ 5:43.51  825.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.34  440.¦              ¦   57.45  776.¦              ¦
  810. Gobbi Alberto          1961 San Felice sul Panaro    6:19.17,4   1:50.12,4  (1502) diploma video  138/M4   225.   21,830 ¦  2:14.32  634.¦ 2:26.05  612.¦ 2:49.45  672.¦ 3:36.52  635.¦ 4:39.26  760.¦ 5:41.06  769.¦
       asd team govoni gm                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40 1072.¦              ¦ 1:02.33 1475.¦              ¦
  811. Irsara Hubert          1967 Badia (BZ)               6:19.19,1   1:50.14,1  (2886) diploma video  138/M3   232.   21,828 ¦  2:15.27  695.¦ 2:27.59  713.¦ 2:49.32  654.¦ 3:37.41  671.¦ 4:34.23  606.¦ 5:37.58  692.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.33  434.¦              ¦   56.41  640.¦              ¦
  812. Fuest Frederik         1976 D-Darmstadt              6:19.20,0   1:50.15,0   (233) diploma video  138/M2   150.   21,827 ¦  2:09.10  417.¦ 2:20.08  389.¦ 2:42.56  412.¦ 3:27.21  379.¦ 4:30.55  534.¦ 5:38.35  706.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47  792.¦              ¦ 1:03.34 1659.¦              ¦
  813. Nuccilli Alessandro    1980 Frascati (RM)            6:19.22,7   1:50.17,7  (5816) diploma video  138/M1   118.   21,825 ¦  2:29.43 1631.¦ 2:43.59 1713.¦ 2:53.48  841.¦ 3:54.27 1289.¦ 4:45.26  920.¦ 5:44.29  847.¦
       Ciclo Tech                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦    9.48    2.¦              ¦   50.59  194.¦              ¦
  814. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                   6:19.24,6   1:50.19,6  (2075) diploma video  138/M3   233.   21,823 ¦  2:21.02 1009.¦ 2:33.26 1001.¦ 2:57.07  995.¦ 3:46.31  979.¦ 4:43.52  869.¦ 5:44.13  838.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41 1076.¦              ¦   57.20  729.¦              ¦
  815. Clemens Dirck          1961 B-Hulshout               6:19.26,3   1:50.21,3  (1845) diploma video  138/M4   226.   21,821 ¦  2:18.23  837.¦ 2:32.11  923.¦ 2:55.25  911.¦ 3:42.59  846.¦ 4:46.05  936.¦ 5:45.14  863.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  934.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1561.¦              ¦
  816. Jardine Graeme         1976 GB-g LN Glasgow          6:19.29,8   1:50.24,8  (9572) diploma video  138/M2   151.   21,818 ¦  2:22.51 1122.¦ 2:34.58 1089.¦ 2:58.53 1075.¦ 3:51.20 1161.¦ 4:45.06  913.¦ 5:42.07  792.¦
       Glenmarnock Wheelers                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55 1165.¦              ¦   53.45  356.¦              ¦
  817. Käser Werner           1955 D-Haselbach              6:19.31,9   1:50.26,9  (9586) diploma video  138/M5   58.    21,816 ¦  2:19.50  929.¦ 2:32.39  949.¦ 2:54.38  882.¦ 3:43.31  866.¦ 4:40.15  781.¦ 5:44.08  835.¦
       RSV-Dingolfing                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.59  551.¦              ¦   56.44  648.¦              ¦
  818. van der Weg Jan-Willem 1966 NL-TV Oss                6:19.38,7   1:50.33,7  (3667) diploma video  138/M3   234.   21,809 ¦  2:19.31  911.¦ 2:31.55  908.¦ 2:55.26  912.¦ 3:43.23  860.¦ 4:44.48  902.¦ 5:44.05  831.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31 1023.¦              ¦ 1:01.24 1291.¦              ¦
  819. Savioli Manuele        1967 Civitanova Marche (MC)   6:19.39,8   1:50.34,8  (8685) diploma video  138/M3   235.   21,808 ¦  2:20.21  958.¦ 2:33.16  985.¦ 2:55.50  932.¦ 3:45.50  952.¦ 4:39.19  756.¦ 5:41.31  779.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  716.¦              ¦   53.28  334.¦              ¦
  820. Handlos Oliver         1968 D-Berlin                 6:19.43,2   1:50.38,2  (2991) diploma video  138/M3   236.   21,805 ¦  2:17.21  792.¦ 2:29.56  801.¦ 2:53.17  825.¦ 3:41.11  789.¦ 4:41.28  810.¦ 5:42.13  795.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  976.¦              ¦ 1:00.16 1133.¦              ¦
  821. Panz Christoph         1969 D-Wettenberg             6:19.46,2   1:50.41,2  (4353) diploma video  138/M3   237.   21,802 ¦  2:17.13  783.¦ 2:29.43  792.¦ 2:53.28  833.¦ 3:42.14  822.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:43.01  810.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44 1090.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  822. Bonanome Alessandro    1962 I                        6:19.46,9   1:50.41,9  (2761) diploma video  138/M4   227.   21,802 ¦  2:12.24  546.¦ 2:23.30  513.¦ 2:46.30  533.¦ 3:36.19  614.¦ 4:37.54  706.¦ 5:42.00  790.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  863.¦              ¦ 1:01.35 1321.¦              ¦
  823. Niedersteiner Marold   1978 D-Abensberg              6:19.47,1   1:50.42,1  (7825) diploma video  138/M1   119.   21,801 ¦  2:28.26 1547.¦ 2:41.25 1544.¦ 3:03.39 1360.¦ 3:57.03 1422.¦ 4:49.15 1031.¦ 5:44.16  841.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  609.¦              ¦   52.12  258.¦              ¦
  824. Bellini Loris Mauro    1963 Rovereto (TN)            6:19.48,3   1:50.43,3  (2007) diploma video  138/M4   228.   21,800 ¦  2:15.54  721.¦ 2:28.26  735.¦ 2:50.36  709.¦ 3:39.12  714.¦ 4:40.09  777.¦ 5:43.34  822.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  583.¦              ¦ 1:00.56 1228.¦              ¦
  825. Azzolini Walter        1970 Torbole sul Garda (TN)   6:19.51,0   1:50.46,0  (8080) diploma video  138/M3   238.   21,798 ¦  2:13.19  577.¦ 2:25.14  577.¦ 2:48.11  602.¦ 3:37.43  673.¦ 4:39.10  751.¦ 5:41.40  783.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  844.¦              ¦ 1:01.26 1296.¦              ¦
  826. Stefini Michele        1976 Bergamo (BG)             6:19.51,4   1:50.46,4  (6117) diploma video  138/M2   152.   21,797 ¦  2:16.11  739.¦ 2:27.29  685.¦ 2:50.40  711.¦ 3:40.08  750.¦ 4:42.17  824.¦ 5:44.33  848.¦
       asd brember valley                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10  919.¦              ¦ 1:02.08 1406.¦              ¦
  827. Turino Maurizio        1968 Galliate (NO)            6:19.52,5   1:50.47,5  (6205) diploma video  138/M3   239.   21,796 ¦  2:24.23 1231.¦ 2:36.31 1179.¦ 2:58.25 1047.¦ 3:46.02  960.¦ 4:44.31  891.¦ 5:44.13  837.¦
       Staff Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  531.¦              ¦   58.29  862.¦              ¦
  828. Schmid Stefan          1969 D-Fischen                6:19.53,5   1:50.48,5  (4222) diploma video  138/M3   240.   21,795 ¦  2:23.00 1133.¦ 2:35.17 1111.¦ 2:58.15 1040.¦ 3:45.30  937.¦ 4:44.03  878.¦ 5:44.27  845.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  848.¦              ¦   58.33  877.¦              ¦
  829. Montoro William        1971 Castelvetro di Modena    6:19.57,1   1:50.52,1  (6839) diploma video  138/M3   241.   21,792 ¦  2:15.35  705.¦ 2:27.46  700.¦ 2:50.18  694.¦ 3:38.11  685.¦ 4:38.46  736.¦ 5:42.14  796.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  707.¦              ¦ 1:00.34 1165.¦              ¦
  830. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach               6:19.57,5   1:50.52,5  (3526) diploma video  138/M2   153.   21,791 ¦  2:11.47  521.¦ 2:24.00  529.¦ 2:46.33  535.¦ 3:41.52  812.¦ 4:39.30  762.¦ 5:44.07  832.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  706.¦              ¦   57.38  764.¦              ¦
  831. Tosi Mauro             1960 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:19.58,1   1:50.53,1  (4067) diploma video  138/M4   229.   21,791 ¦  2:21.22 1027.¦ 2:34.45 1076.¦ 2:56.54  985.¦ 3:49.14 1079.¦ 4:44.59  909.¦ 5:42.57  808.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09  584.¦              ¦   55.44  549.¦              ¦
  832. Romano Vincenzo        1962 Albenga (SV)             6:20.03,0   1:50.58,0  (4388) diploma video  138/M4   230.   21,786 ¦  2:12.08  532.¦ 2:23.57  527.¦ 2:46.43  542.¦ 3:32.57  513.¦ 4:37.52  705.¦ 5:42.10  794.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  775.¦              ¦ 1:04.54 1863.¦              ¦
  833. Lamantea Alberto       1970 Arluno (MI)              6:20.14,9   1:51.09,9  (9658) diploma video  138/M3   242.   21,775 ¦  2:24.15 1219.¦ 2:36.47 1201.¦ 2:59.51 1135.¦ 3:47.00  999.¦ 4:43.47  866.¦ 5:44.27  846.¦
       CICLO 2002 VITTUONE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  888.¦              ¦   56.46  657.¦              ¦
  834. Cicconi Enrico         1966 Civitanova Marche (MC)   6:20.22,3   1:51.17,3  (8689) diploma video  138/M3   243.   21,768 ¦  2:18.25  841.¦ 2:30.50  847.¦ 2:53.10  813.¦ 3:42.35  835.¦ 4:40.09  779.¦ 5:43.41  823.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  637.¦              ¦   57.34  757.¦              ¦
  835. Treossi Stefano        1963 Faenza (RA)              6:20.25,9   1:51.20,9  (1701) diploma video  138/M4   231.   21,764 ¦  2:12.33  556.¦ 2:24.55  566.¦ 2:48.16  604.¦ 3:38.43  701.¦ 4:40.16  782.¦ 5:43.47  824.¦
       CRAL ENRICO MATTEI ASD                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  973.¦              ¦ 1:01.32 1314.¦              ¦
  836. Canali Massimo         1968 Ancona (AN)              6:20.26,9   1:51.21,9  (7723) diploma video  138/M3   244.   21,763 ¦  2:27.30 1464.¦ 2:40.03 1438.¦ 3:02.54 1307.¦ 3:51.46 1175.¦ 4:46.47  950.¦ 5:42.40  804.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  814.¦              ¦   55.01  466.¦              ¦
  836. Denz Karl              1959 D-Fischen                6:20.26,9   1:51.21,9  (4219) diploma video  138/M4   232.   21,763 ¦  2:25.47 1331.¦ 2:38.30 1324.¦ 3:00.37 1174.¦ 3:49.54 1094.¦ 4:44.00  873.¦ 5:44.40  851.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.06  576.¦              ¦   54.06  398.¦              ¦
  838. Tarricone Germano      1966 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:20.28,7   1:51.23,7  (6988) diploma video  138/M3   245.   21,762 ¦  2:16.01  732.¦ 2:28.21  733.¦ 2:50.44  718.¦ 3:37.11  652.¦ 4:41.05  799.¦ 5:43.23  818.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  653.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1710.¦              ¦
  839. Frigerio Marcello      1966 Albavilla (CO)           6:20.45,0   1:51.40,0  (9375) diploma video  138/M3   246.   21,746 ¦  2:15.02  668.¦ 2:27.03  661.¦ 2:50.52  723.¦ 3:42.00  816.¦ 4:39.51  769.¦ 5:42.24  799.¦
       U.S. Cassina Rizzardi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1120.¦              ¦   57.51  782.¦              ¦
  840. Ballauf Lorenz         1963 D-Hohenbrunn             6:20.45,3   1:51.40,3  (8176) diploma video  138/M4   233.   21,746 ¦  2:15.01  663.¦ 2:27.07  668.¦ 2:47.23  567.¦ 3:36.59  641.¦ 4:35.12  626.¦ 5:40.44  760.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.15  208.¦              ¦   58.13  820.¦              ¦
  841. Wilting Andre          1967 NL-Ac Groningen          6:20.48,2   1:51.43,2  (8158) diploma video  138/M3   247.   21,743 ¦  2:17.06  779.¦ 2:29.44  794.¦ 2:53.23  830.¦ 3:39.56  744.¦ 4:39.02  745.¦ 5:42.55  807.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38 1067.¦              ¦   59.05  954.¦              ¦
  842. van Den Broeck Rudy    1960 B-Kasterlee              6:20.52,0   1:51.47,0  (8655) diploma video  138/M4   234.   21,739 ¦  2:18.41  853.¦ 2:31.00  854.¦ 2:54.01  852.¦ 3:40.29  763.¦ 4:43.57  871.¦ 5:45.54  869.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  870.¦              ¦ 1:03.28 1639.¦              ¦
  843. Gaggero Matteo         1969 Sant'Olcese (GE)         6:20.52,4   1:51.47,4  (2954) diploma video  138/M3   248.   21,739 ¦  2:09.18  422.¦ 2:21.04  426.¦ 2:44.20  461.¦ 3:31.06  461.¦ 4:35.59  650.¦ 5:42.36  802.¦
       SC Sestri Ponente Genova                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  952.¦              ¦ 1:04.53 1862.¦              ¦
  844. Iannone Andrea         1974 Montignoso (MS)          6:20.59,2   1:51.54,2  (5518) diploma video  138/M2   154.   21,733 ¦  2:10.40  475.¦ 2:23.26  508.¦ 2:45.39  504.¦ 3:35.02  581.¦ 4:41.01  797.¦ 5:43.19  815.¦
       Euro Velo 2001                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  603.¦              ¦ 1:05.59 2030.¦              ¦
  845. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein            6:21.03,4   1:51.58,4  (2526) diploma video  138/M5   59.    21,729 ¦  2:22.01 1067.¦ 2:34.40 1070.¦ 2:56.06  946.¦ 3:48.49 1056.¦ 4:44.21  886.¦ 5:44.01  830.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  401.¦              ¦   55.32  525.¦              ¦
  846. Wessels Peter          1970 NL-TV-Utrecht            6:21.11,0   1:52.06,0  (6290) diploma video  138/M3   249.   21,721 ¦  2:22.17 1089.¦ 2:35.34 1125.¦ 2:56.59  988.¦ 3:46.10  968.¦ 4:41.36  814.¦ 5:42.16  797.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  400.¦              ¦   55.25  516.¦              ¦
  847. Völkl Franz            1964 D-Straubing              6:21.12,1   1:52.07,1  (2393) diploma video  138/M4   235.   21,720 ¦  2:15.13  679.¦ 2:28.19  730.¦ 2:51.23  742.¦ 3:45.08  927.¦ 4:43.39  861.¦ 5:44.57  858.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  887.¦              ¦   58.31  868.¦              ¦
  848. Brunelli Gianluca      1971 Camerata Picena (AN)     6:21.29,8   1:52.24,8  (8064) diploma video  138/M3   250.   21,703 ¦  2:23.14 1147.¦ 2:35.10 1108.¦ 2:59.13 1099.¦ 3:48.19 1043.¦ 4:48.26 1003.¦ 5:46.19  876.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03 1208.¦              ¦ 1:00.07 1108.¦              ¦
  849. Senn Jürg              1958 CH-Rapperswil SG         6:21.29,9   1:52.24,9  (3144) diploma video  138/M5   60.    21,703 ¦  2:19.08  881.¦ 2:31.12  865.¦ 2:55.48  930.¦ 3:48.40 1052.¦ 4:49.11 1025.¦ 5:47.14  890.¦
       Dolomitengeier                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36 1408.¦              ¦ 1:00.31 1158.¦              ¦
  850. Nicoletti Loris        1962 San Giovanni in Persic   6:21.32,2   1:52.27,2  (9884) diploma video  138/M4   236.   21,701 ¦  2:13.56  603.¦ 2:25.12  574.¦ 2:48.44  623.¦ 3:36.13  610.¦ 4:48.06  996.¦ 5:47.13  889.¦
       ASD Team Govoni                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1028.¦              ¦ 1:11.52 2969.¦              ¦
  851. De Roeck Frank         1970 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:21.32,3   1:52.27,3  (2693) diploma video  138/M3   251.   21,701 ¦  2:25.52 1338.¦ 2:37.50 1270.¦ 3:00.44 1184.¦ 3:49.29 1089.¦ 4:44.26  889.¦ 5:45.41  865.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  829.¦              ¦   54.57  462.¦              ¦
  852. Campora Marcello       1965 Savona (SV)              6:21.34,1   1:52.29,1  (4292) diploma video  138/M4   237.   21,699 ¦  2:17.22  793.¦ 2:29.35  787.¦ 2:52.21  787.¦ 3:40.10  753.¦ 4:43.25  856.¦ 5:44.45  854.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  777.¦              ¦ 1:03.15 1592.¦              ¦
  853. Valentini Mauro        1968 Spilamberto (MO)         6:21.38,3   1:52.33,3  (6798) diploma video  138/M3   252.   21,695 ¦  2:22.29 1105.¦ 2:35.30 1121.¦ 3:00.30 1168.¦ 3:46.14  969.¦ 4:46.31  943.¦ 5:45.09  861.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59 1586.¦              ¦ 1:00.17 1134.¦              ¦
  854. Desevaux Cyril         1967 CH-Morat                 6:21.40,3   1:52.35,3  (5274) diploma video  138/M3   253.   21,694 ¦  2:22.42 1115.¦ 2:34.49 1078.¦ 2:57.43 1012.¦ 3:48.50 1060.¦ 4:47.11  969.¦ 5:46.13  875.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  829.¦              ¦   58.20  838.¦              ¦
  855. Soldan Maurizio        1964 San Pietro di Feletto    6:21.41,4   1:52.36,4 (10267) diploma video  138/M4   238.   21,692 ¦  2:22.24 1099.¦ 2:34.51 1084.¦ 2:57.57 1025.¦ 3:46.06  965.¦ 4:45.59  932.¦ 5:44.36  849.¦
       SC Santa Lucia di Piave                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05  896.¦              ¦   59.53 1076.¦              ¦
  856. Piccardo Claudio       1962 Campo Ligure (GE)        6:21.42,6   1:52.37,6  (5903) diploma video  138/M4   239.   21,691 ¦  2:18.17  834.¦ 2:30.26  827.¦ 2:54.12  861.¦ 3:43.35  869.¦ 4:42.44  837.¦ 5:44.23  842.¦
       GC VALLESTURA                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1099.¦              ¦   59.08  959.¦              ¦
  857. Balordi Gabriele       1964 Rivergaro (PC)           6:21.55,2   1:52.50,2  (1362) diploma video  138/M4   240.   21,679 ¦  2:20.41  973.¦ 2:33.35 1010.¦ 2:56.38  976.¦ 3:46.40  985.¦ 4:45.31  924.¦ 5:44.54  857.¦
       ASD Passoni V02 Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  882.¦              ¦   58.51  913.¦              ¦
  858. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 Bologna (BO)             6:21.57,0   1:52.52,0  (6022) diploma video  138/M5   61.    21,678 ¦  2:15.35  703.¦ 2:27.22  676.¦ 2:52.15  780.¦ 3:39.55  743.¦ 4:43.48  868.¦ 5:44.39  850.¦
       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53 1539.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1704.¦              ¦
  859. Mast Bert              1966 NL-JL Lippenhuizen       6:22.08,8   1:53.03,8  (1897) diploma video  138/M3   254.   21,667 ¦  2:23.07 1141.¦ 2:35.34 1126.¦ 2:58.41 1060.¦ 3:49.14 1080.¦ 4:49.58 1050.¦ 5:48.17  909.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  910.¦              ¦ 1:00.44 1187.¦              ¦
  860. Milani Roberto         1954 Ariano Ferrarese (FE)    6:22.11,8   1:53.06,8  (5736) diploma video  138/M5   62.    21,664 ¦  2:24.44 1257.¦ 2:38.55 1349.¦ 3:02.59 1314.¦ 3:52.51 1219.¦ 4:46.26  941.¦ 5:45.06  859.¦
       CICLO SPORT RIVA'                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03 1209.¦              ¦   53.35  342.¦              ¦
  861. Panini Vincenzo        1964 Salvaterra (RE)          6:22.12,8   1:53.07,8  (2279) diploma video  138/M4   241.   21,663 ¦  2:09.01  412.¦ 2:20.49  417.¦ 2:44.06  453.¦ 3:31.49  486.¦ 4:35.32  636.¦ 5:43.24  819.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  952.¦              ¦ 1:03.43 1687.¦              ¦
  862. van Oijen Bart         1969 NL-HG Ouderkerk a/d Am   6:22.25,0   1:53.20,0  (6239) diploma video  138/M3   255.   21,651 ¦  2:20.36  970.¦ 2:33.24 1000.¦ 2:56.35  974.¦ 3:45.30  938.¦ 4:42.50  842.¦ 5:43.20  816.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  923.¦              ¦   57.19  727.¦              ¦
  863. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach            6:22.28,2   1:53.23,2  (6047) diploma video  138/M3   256.   21,648 ¦  2:24.46 1263.¦ 2:37.29 1250.¦ 3:00.36 1172.¦ 3:49.20 1084.¦ 4:47.15  970.¦ 5:45.52  867.¦
       INA-Schaeffler-Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  908.¦              ¦   57.54  790.¦              ¦
  864. Gastaldello Nicola     1965 Verona (VR)              6:22.28,9   1:53.23,9   (152) diploma video  138/M4   242.   21,648 ¦  2:15.53  719.¦ 2:27.32  688.¦ 2:52.06  771.¦ 3:44.16  892.¦ 4:45.10  915.¦ 5:47.57  902.¦
       GSA Berner Zerwind                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33 1389.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1216.¦              ¦
  865. De Gara Giorgio        1966 Verona (VR)              6:22.29,3   1:53.24,3   (156) diploma video  138/M3   257.   21,647 ¦  2:15.44  709.¦ 2:27.26  680.¦ 2:52.15  780.¦ 3:44.07  884.¦ 4:44.57  906.¦ 5:47.56  899.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49 1500.¦              ¦ 1:00.50 1203.¦              ¦
  866. Garcia Jordi           1957 E-Girona                 6:22.29,6   1:53.24,6  (5403) diploma video  138/M5   63.    21,647 ¦  2:22.13 1084.¦ 2:34.59 1090.¦ 2:58.43 1066.¦ 3:51.11 1153.¦ 4:47.36  985.¦ 5:44.16  840.¦
       club ciclista banyoles                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1086.¦              ¦   56.25  616.¦              ¦
  867. Rossi Massimo          1965 Bussolengo (VR)          6:22.29,9   1:53.24,9   (158) diploma video  138/M4   243.   21,647 ¦  2:15.44  710.¦ 2:27.09  669.¦ 2:52.02  770.¦ 3:44.08  885.¦ 4:44.58  908.¦ 5:47.56  900.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52 1531.¦              ¦ 1:00.49 1202.¦              ¦
  868. Matthys Arnold         1961 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem     6:22.32,5   1:53.27,5  (5697) diploma video  138/M4   244.   21,644 ¦  2:19.11  885.¦ 2:32.37  947.¦ 2:55.09  897.¦ 3:41.27  796.¦ 4:39.02  744.¦ 5:40.24  748.¦
       Cycling Team Mercator Press                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  700.¦              ¦   57.34  758.¦              ¦
  869. Gleirscher Florian     1969 A-Neustift im Stubaita   6:22.38,1   1:53.33,1  (2398) diploma video  138/M3   258.   21,639 ¦  2:07.53  374.¦ 2:20.14  393.¦ 2:41.46  383.¦ 3:30.04  436.¦ 4:36.38  674.¦ 5:44.47  856.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  431.¦              ¦ 1:06.33 2133.¦              ¦
  870. Coruzzi Cristiano      1970 San Michele di Tiorre    6:22.40,5   1:53.35,5  (2063) diploma video  138/M3   259.   21,637 ¦  2:17.53  819.¦ 2:30.37  836.¦ 2:54.02  856.¦ 3:42.13  821.¦ 4:45.36  926.¦ 5:48.01  905.¦
       ASD Forno Trieste Ultimo KM                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25  999.¦              ¦ 1:03.23 1624.¦              ¦
  871. Fattore Fabrizio       1971 Roma (RM)                6:22.50,1   1:53.45,1  (5333) diploma video  138/M3   260.   21,628 ¦  2:18.46  861.¦ 2:31.11  864.¦ 2:54.44  886.¦ 3:43.38  875.¦ 4:40.25  785.¦ 5:44.27  844.¦
       Biker Zone                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1030.¦              ¦   56.46  656.¦              ¦
  872. Occhipinti Andrea      1975 Prato (PO)               6:22.51,4   1:53.46,4  (8378) diploma video  138/M2   155.   21,626 ¦  2:22.48 1120.¦ 2:35.33 1124.¦ 2:58.56 1081.¦ 3:48.23 1048.¦ 4:46.44  948.¦ 5:45.10  862.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.23  989.¦              ¦   58.20  835.¦              ¦
  873. Beller Wolfgang        1964 D-Aiterhofen             6:22.52,6   1:53.47,6  (3935) diploma video  138/M4   245.   21,625 ¦  2:18.16  833.¦ 2:30.07  813.¦ 2:53.36  835.¦ 3:44.49  909.¦ 4:46.54  958.¦ 5:47.58  904.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28 1012.¦              ¦ 1:02.05 1399.¦              ¦
  874. Luciani Etienne        1976 D-München                6:23.00,0   1:53.55,0  (6907) diploma video  138/M2   156.   21,618 ¦  2:22.15 1087.¦ 2:34.13 1040.¦ 2:58.11 1034.¦ 3:45.57  957.¦ 4:46.14  939.¦ 5:46.00  871.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57 1177.¦              ¦ 1:00.16 1131.¦              ¦
  875. Zanga Stefano          1962 Ranica (BG)              6:23.13,6   1:54.08,6 (10551) diploma video  138/M4   246.   21,606 ¦  2:17.14  784.¦ 2:28.50  754.¦ 2:52.24  788.¦ 3:41.09  788.¦ 4:42.38  833.¦ 5:44.10  836.¦
       team sintesi adeste mg k vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34 1043.¦              ¦ 1:01.28 1301.¦              ¦
  876. van Straelen Jiri      1979 NL-CD Amsterdam          6:23.18,3   1:54.13,3  (2666) diploma video  138/M1   120.   21,601 ¦  2:13.59  604.¦ 2:26.02  607.¦ 2:48.55  632.¦ 3:38.10  682.¦ 4:42.40  834.¦ 5:47.15  891.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.53  824.¦              ¦ 1:04.29 1797.¦              ¦
  877. Voake Timothy          1962 USA-NY New York          6:23.23,8   1:54.18,8  (3194) diploma video  138/M4   247.   21,596 ¦  2:19.25  902.¦ 2:32.27  936.¦ 2:55.34  918.¦ 3:44.37  900.¦ 4:38.25  720.¦ 5:45.57  870.¦
       Century Road Club Association                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  901.¦              ¦   53.47  361.¦              ¦
  878. Valentini Davide       1965 Forlì (FC)               6:23.24,6   1:54.19,6  (2717) diploma video  138/M4   248.   21,595 ¦  2:17.16  787.¦ 2:29.56  802.¦ 2:53.58  849.¦ 3:46.37  982.¦ 4:47.38  986.¦ 5:48.46  918.¦
       AS Team Forlí                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01 1197.¦              ¦ 1:01.00 1237.¦              ¦
  879. Milani Fernando        1945 Campolongo Maggiore (V   6:23.26,3   1:54.21,3  (5734) diploma video  138/M6   17.    21,594 ¦  2:25.00 1278.¦ 2:37.27 1248.¦ 3:01.55 1253.¦ 3:49.02 1070.¦ 4:47.25  976.¦ 5:46.57  885.¦
       SC Strá Alpe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28 1356.¦              ¦   58.23  847.¦              ¦
  880. Marri Marcello         1962 Arezzo (AR)              6:23.29,9   1:54.24,9  (8638) diploma video  138/M4   249.   21,590 ¦  2:20.18  955.¦ 2:32.47  953.¦ 2:56.16  956.¦ 3:44.42  904.¦ 4:44.54  903.¦ 5:46.20  877.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29 1017.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1118.¦              ¦
  881. Sottopietra Fausto     1967 Bosentino (TN)           6:23.30,6   1:54.25,6 (10273) diploma video  138/M3   261.   21,590 ¦  2:23.00 1132.¦ 2:34.52 1085.¦ 2:57.59 1027.¦ 3:46.39  983.¦ 4:46.03  933.¦ 5:47.05  887.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO SENZA FRENI                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  908.¦              ¦   59.23 1000.¦              ¦
  882. Schuurman Jaap         1955 NL-ST Houten             6:23.38,7   1:54.33,7  (1985) diploma video  138/M5   64.    21,582 ¦  2:20.13  948.¦ 2:32.10  921.¦ 2:56.07  948.¦ 3:52.30 1206.¦ 4:50.59 1077.¦ 5:49.31  950.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57 1174.¦              ¦   58.29  862.¦              ¦
  883. Piselli Marco          1971 Orte Stazione (VT)       6:23.42,4   1:54.37,4  (7934) diploma video  138/M3   262.   21,578 ¦  2:21.05 1014.¦ 2:32.33  941.¦ 2:55.52  937.¦ 3:45.53  954.¦ 4:44.02  875.¦ 5:44.08  834.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.19  968.¦              ¦   58.09  812.¦              ¦
  884. Distler Peter          1955 D-Mitterfels             6:23.42,8   1:54.37,8  (2505) diploma video  138/M5   65.    21,578 ¦  2:21.15 1020.¦ 2:34.02 1029.¦ 2:57.45 1014.¦ 3:47.21 1011.¦ 4:44.38  896.¦ 5:46.07  872.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43 1083.¦              ¦   57.16  714.¦              ¦
  885. Magnacca Alejandro Mig 1963 ARG-Buenos Aires         6:23.45,6   1:54.40,6  (5640) diploma video  138/M4   250.   21,575 ¦  2:16.52  772.¦ 2:28.39  743.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:40.43  768.¦ 4:41.15  806.¦ 5:49.25  944.¦
       GS Eurovelo Cicli                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦ 1:00.32 1162.¦              ¦
  886. Sprung Ulf             1966 D-Holzmaden              6:23.48,0   1:54.43,0  (6111) diploma video  138/M3   263.   21,573 ¦  2:23.03 1137.¦ 2:35.00 1094.¦ 2:57.42 1010.¦ 3:47.09 1005.¦ 4:44.29  890.¦ 5:46.38  881.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  755.¦              ¦   57.20  728.¦              ¦
  887. Steinbach Sebastian    1977 D-München                6:23.49,3   1:54.44,3  (2525) diploma video  138/M2   157.   21,572 ¦  2:20.58 1004.¦ 2:33.30 1007.¦ 2:55.27  914.¦ 3:43.14  856.¦ 4:45.50  929.¦ 5:47.33  895.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  544.¦              ¦ 1:02.35 1480.¦              ¦
  888. Stagni Marco           1962 Roma (RM)                6:23.49,7   1:54.44,7  (6112) diploma video  138/M4   251.   21,572 ¦  2:18.46  860.¦ 2:30.49  845.¦ 2:54.43  885.¦ 3:43.38  874.¦ 4:40.26  786.¦ 5:46.09  873.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1157.¦              ¦   56.48  661.¦              ¦
  889. Pedron Ivo             1958 Viadana (MN)             6:23.53,4   1:54.48,4  (2630) diploma video  138/M5   66.    21,568 ¦  2:17.56  821.¦ 2:29.44  795.¦ 2:53.47  840.¦ 3:40.56  778.¦ 4:44.37  894.¦ 5:49.31  948.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02 1200.¦              ¦ 1:03.40 1678.¦              ¦
  890. Günther Grischa        1982 D-Neubeuern              6:23.55,9   1:54.50,9  (9486) diploma video  138/M1   121.   21,566 ¦  2:23.50 1180.¦ 2:36.34 1181.¦ 2:59.26 1116.¦ 3:50.07 1101.¦ 4:49.04 1020.¦ 5:48.19  910.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  811.¦              ¦   58.57  933.¦              ¦
  891. Leeuw Marco            1969 NL-CR Zwolle             6:23.56,2   1:54.51,2  (2539) diploma video  138/M3   264.   21,566 ¦  2:25.25 1304.¦ 2:37.23 1242.¦ 3:02.10 1269.¦ 3:52.05 1188.¦ 4:50.47 1071.¦ 5:49.22  942.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1481.¦              ¦   58.41  892.¦              ¦
  892. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling            6:23.57,8   1:54.52,8  (3984) diploma video  138/M4   252.   21,564 ¦  2:28.19 1531.¦ 2:41.40 1564.¦ 3:04.45 1429.¦ 3:54.24 1286.¦ 4:49.44 1044.¦ 5:47.31  894.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  891.¦              ¦   55.19  508.¦              ¦
  893. Thein Alain            1958 L-Petange                6:23.58,1   1:54.53,1  (6171) diploma video  138/M5   67.    21,564 ¦  2:21.04 1011.¦ 2:32.29  937.¦ 2:57.51 1017.¦ 3:44.48  907.¦ 4:48.32 1006.¦ 5:48.52  921.¦
       UC PETANGE                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22 1730.¦              ¦ 1:03.43 1689.¦              ¦
  894. Frugoli Marcello       1970 Lucca (LU)               6:24.06,5   1:55.01,5  (7357) diploma video  138/M3   265.   21,556 ¦  2:30.40 1699.¦ 2:43.05 1652.¦ 3:06.17 1522.¦ 3:58.45 1495.¦ 4:53.40 1169.¦ 5:50.37  987.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  927.¦              ¦   54.54  459.¦              ¦
  895. Grassotti Cristiano    1972 Lucca (LU)               6:24.07,7   1:55.02,7  (7355) diploma video  138/M2   158.   21,555 ¦  2:30.41 1704.¦ 2:43.06 1655.¦ 3:06.16 1521.¦ 3:58.44 1493.¦ 4:48.57 1016.¦ 5:50.39  989.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10  919.¦              ¦   50.12  158.¦              ¦
  896. Micucci Andrea         1969 Morrovalle (MC)          6:24.08,6   1:55.03,6  (8686) diploma video  138/M3   266.   21,554 ¦  2:18.24  839.¦ 2:30.31  831.¦ 2:53.11  818.¦ 3:42.38  836.¦ 4:46.33  944.¦ 5:48.25  911.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.39  748.¦              ¦ 1:03.55 1713.¦              ¦
  897. Bologna Claudio        1954 Senago (MI)              6:24.10,1   1:55.05,1  (2821) diploma video  138/M5   68.    21,553 ¦  2:18.42  856.¦ 2:30.46  842.¦ 2:55.15  904.¦ 3:47.09 1004.¦ 4:48.51 1013.¦ 5:49.20  941.¦
       Team De Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1365.¦              ¦ 1:01.42 1351.¦              ¦
  897. Cascioli Luciano       1963 Civitavecchia (RM)       6:24.10,1   1:55.05,1  (2010) diploma video  138/M4   253.   21,553 ¦  2:19.01  874.¦ 2:31.05  857.¦ 2:55.09  898.¦ 3:41.43  808.¦ 4:43.40  862.¦ 5:46.43  882.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04 1215.¦              ¦ 1:01.57 1381.¦              ¦
  899. Frohmann Tamás         1974 H-Dunaújváros            6:24.10,2   1:55.05,2  (9379) diploma video  138/M2   159.   21,552 ¦  2:26.46 1408.¦ 2:39.49 1418.¦ 3:03.37 1357.¦ 3:52.11 1199.¦ 4:50.10 1055.¦ 5:47.07  888.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48 1115.¦              ¦   57.58  796.¦              ¦
  900. Beltrami Mauro         1959 Cesano Maderno (MI)      6:24.11,0   1:55.06,0  (2796) diploma video  138/M4   254.   21,552 ¦  2:18.42  854.¦ 2:30.46  843.¦ 2:55.15  902.¦ 3:47.10 1006.¦ 4:50.18 1061.¦ 5:49.20  940.¦
       Team de Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29 1361.¦              ¦ 1:03.08 1572.¦              ¦
  901. van der Plas Bert      1970 NL-Amsterdam             6:24.13,0   1:55.08,0 (10419) diploma video  138/M3   267.   21,550 ¦  2:19.55  935.¦ 2:32.56  963.¦ 2:56.10  950.¦ 3:45.25  933.¦ 4:43.41  863.¦ 5:46.30  879.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  934.¦              ¦   58.16  825.¦              ¦
  902. Brazier Mark           1965 NL-Mb Arnhem             6:24.25,3   1:55.20,3  (4427) diploma video  138/M4   255.   21,538 ¦  2:21.19 1022.¦ 2:35.14 1109.¦ 2:59.35 1123.¦ 3:48.57 1067.¦ 4:48.56 1015.¦ 5:49.15  939.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.21 1319.¦              ¦   59.58 1091.¦              ¦
  903. Gröger Thomas          1964 D-Rosenheim              6:24.28,5   1:55.23,5  (3974) diploma video  138/M4   256.   21,535 ¦  2:15.13  679.¦ 2:26.56  656.¦ 2:48.45  624.¦ 3:34.46  573.¦ 4:35.07  621.¦ 5:47.20  892.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  514.¦              ¦ 1:00.20 1142.¦              ¦
  904. Pizzo Marino           1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove d   6:24.29,3   1:55.24,3  (1633) diploma video  138/M4   257.   21,535 ¦  2:26.17 1371.¦ 2:38.12 1301.¦ 3:03.03 1317.¦ 3:52.55 1222.¦ 4:52.17 1123.¦ 5:50.59  993.¦
       G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51 1517.¦              ¦   59.21  994.¦              ¦
  905. Scarpa Marco           1964 Mesola (FE)              6:24.31,4   1:55.26,4  (6042) diploma video  138/M4   258.   21,533 ¦  2:19.27  905.¦ 2:31.58  911.¦ 2:56.09  949.¦ 3:48.16 1040.¦ 4:48.55 1014.¦ 5:46.09  874.¦
       A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.11 1260.¦              ¦ 1:00.39 1177.¦              ¦
  906. De Ruiter Berjen       1977 NL-SB Willemsoord        6:24.31,8   1:55.26,8  (1934) diploma video  138/M2   160.   21,532 ¦  2:23.31 1161.¦ 2:35.07 1105.¦ 2:59.13 1097.¦ 3:45.54  955.¦ 4:49.17 1032.¦ 5:50.18  975.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.06 1230.¦              ¦ 1:03.22 1618.¦              ¦
  907. Pilotti Roberto        1961 CH-Claro                 6:24.32,2   1:55.27,2 (10003) diploma video  138/M4   259.   21,532 ¦  2:25.26 1306.¦ 2:38.08 1294.¦ 3:00.23 1164.¦ 3:47.12 1007.¦ 4:43.42  864.¦ 5:45.40  864.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  613.¦              ¦   56.30  625.¦              ¦
  908. Rossi Massimo          1975 Forlimpopoli (FC)        6:24.33,7   1:55.28,7  (7194) diploma video  138/M2   161.   21,531 ¦  2:19.06  878.¦ 2:31.19  873.¦ 2:54.17  866.¦ 3:41.55  814.¦ 4:41.06  800.¦ 5:46.22  878.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  848.¦              ¦   59.11  968.¦              ¦
  909. De Michele Carmine     1961 Pistoia (PT)             6:24.40,7   1:55.35,7  (8691) diploma video  138/M4   260.   21,524 ¦  2:15.35  703.¦ 2:27.59  713.¦ 2:50.57  730.¦ 3:38.09  681.¦ 4:40.32  789.¦ 5:42.59  809.¦
       Team Tredici Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  852.¦              ¦ 1:02.22 1446.¦              ¦
  910. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 Rovereto (TN)            6:24.42,7   1:55.37,7  (2978) diploma video  138/M5   69.    21,522 ¦  2:17.47  814.¦ 2:29.45  796.¦ 2:55.49  931.¦ 3:42.15  823.¦ 4:44.38  895.¦ 5:47.46  897.¦
       Team G. Consolati                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03 2030.¦              ¦ 1:02.22 1447.¦              ¦
  911. Baumann Thomas         1964 D-Emersacker             6:24.43,2   1:55.38,2  (2399) diploma video  138/M4   261.   21,522 ¦  2:23.00 1134.¦ 2:35.58 1145.¦ 2:59.20 1109.¦ 3:48.15 1039.¦ 4:47.53  988.¦ 5:48.53  922.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  978.¦              ¦   59.38 1040.¦              ¦
  912. Marzinotto Massimo     1970 Cinto Caomaggiore (VE)   6:24.50,8   1:55.45,8  (4545) diploma video  138/M3   268.   21,515 ¦  2:11.44  518.¦ 2:23.10  496.¦ 2:49.02  639.¦ 3:44.45  905.¦ 4:48.24 1002.¦ 5:50.20  976.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51 1944.¦              ¦ 1:03.39 1673.¦              ¦
  913. Riley Kieran           1977 D-Fürth                  6:24.53,7   1:55.48,7  (8917) diploma video  138/M2   162.   21,512 ¦  2:24.58 1275.¦ 2:37.47 1268.¦ 3:01.12 1215.¦ 3:47.54 1024.¦ 4:46.50  954.¦ 5:48.40  914.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25 1000.¦              ¦   58.55  925.¦              ¦
  914. Cirò Paolo             1966 Milano (MI)              6:24.54,2   1:55.49,2  (9150) diploma video  138/M3   269.   21,511 ¦  2:22.49 1121.¦ 2:35.17 1110.¦ 2:59.02 1090.¦ 3:45.48  950.¦ 4:48.04  995.¦ 5:49.59  966.¦
       Fineco                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1094.¦              ¦ 1:02.16 1431.¦              ¦
  915. Huisman Peter          1967 NL-TP Breda              6:24.56,5   1:55.51,5  (3563) diploma video  138/M3   270.   21,509 ¦  2:21.33 1035.¦ 2:33.15  983.¦ 2:57.42 1011.¦ 3:45.03  923.¦ 4:49.04 1019.¦ 5:48.58  924.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27 1349.¦              ¦ 1:04.01 1725.¦              ¦
  916. Abramo Mauro           1961 Pradamano (UD)           6:24.57,1   1:55.52,1  (8737) diploma video  138/M4   262.   21,509 ¦  2:23.32 1164.¦ 2:36.14 1165.¦ 2:59.28 1118.¦ 3:45.32  941.¦ 4:46.09  938.¦ 5:45.54  868.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  932.¦              ¦ 1:00.36 1170.¦              ¦
  917. Manzutto Giovanni      1961 I                        6:24.57,3   1:55.52,3   (255) diploma video  138/M4   263.   21,509 ¦  2:09.42  435.¦ 2:21.45  440.¦ 2:44.32  472.¦ 3:29.37  425.¦ 4:38.17  716.¦ 5:45.42  866.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  786.¦              ¦ 1:08.40 2490.¦              ¦
  918. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                  6:24.59,1   1:55.54,1  (5078) diploma video  138/M2   163.   21,507 ¦  2:23.18 1152.¦ 2:36.14 1166.¦ 2:58.14 1039.¦ 3:47.15 1009.¦ 4:44.03  876.¦ 5:45.07  860.¦
       SBG Corse                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.00  556.¦              ¦   56.48  662.¦              ¦
  919. Cetorelli Luigi        1961 Fiumicino (RM)           6:25.04,7   1:55.59,7  (5153) diploma video  138/M4   264.   21,502 ¦  2:15.27  694.¦ 2:28.17  729.¦ 2:50.02  680.¦ 3:37.52  675.¦ 4:37.56  708.¦ 5:44.14  839.¦
       ASD GS Fiumicino                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  486.¦              ¦ 1:00.04 1099.¦              ¦
  920. Senni Valerio Tiziano  1963 Cesena (FC)              6:25.06,4   1:56.01,4  (7198) diploma video  138/M4   265.   21,500 ¦  2:20.36  970.¦ 2:33.29 1006.¦ 2:56.01  944.¦ 3:45.05  925.¦ 4:44.39  897.¦ 5:47.57  903.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  700.¦              ¦   59.33 1025.¦              ¦
  921. Leonarduzzi Martino    1973 Ragogna UD (UD)          6:25.10,7   1:56.05,7  (4535) diploma video  138/M2   164.   21,496 ¦  2:19.07  880.¦ 2:31.21  874.¦ 2:54.44  887.¦ 3:43.35  870.¦ 4:47.07  968.¦ 5:49.02  930.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  982.¦              ¦ 1:03.32 1653.¦              ¦
  922. Schuegraf Werner       1962 D-Neuried                6:25.13,6   1:56.08,6  (3944) diploma video  138/M4   266.   21,493 ¦  2:18.34  846.¦ 2:31.02  856.¦ 2:53.43  838.¦ 3:41.07  785.¦ 4:42.56  844.¦ 5:47.03  886.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40  751.¦              ¦ 1:01.49 1368.¦              ¦
  923. Iozzelli Stefano       1963 Cantagallo (PO)          6:25.16,8   1:56.11,8  (4279) diploma video  138/M4   267.   21,490 ¦  2:19.43  924.¦ 2:31.41  890.¦ 2:54.40  883.¦ 3:43.34  868.¦ 4:42.31  829.¦ 5:48.12  908.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  856.¦              ¦   58.57  930.¦              ¦
  924. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum                 6:25.19,1   1:56.14,1  (1676) diploma video  138/M1   122.   21,488 ¦  2:20.34  968.¦ 2:33.01  969.¦ 2:55.50  934.¦ 3:43.56  882.¦ 4:44.08  881.¦ 5:46.52  883.¦
       RSC Witten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  802.¦              ¦ 1:00.11 1118.¦              ¦
  925. Tosi Andrea            1974 Quarrata (PT)            6:25.19,4   1:56.14,4  (4280) diploma video  138/M2   165.   21,488 ¦  2:25.27 1307.¦ 2:37.52 1274.¦ 3:02.30 1289.¦ 3:50.35 1122.¦ 4:49.08 1024.¦ 5:48.41  915.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37 1417.¦              ¦   58.33  875.¦              ¦
  926. Dall'Omo Giacomo       1965 Rastignano (BO)          6:25.24,8   1:56.19,8  (8034) diploma video  138/M4   268.   21,483 ¦  2:18.39  850.¦ 2:30.25  826.¦ 2:53.10  813.¦ 3:43.30  865.¦ 4:45.00  911.¦ 5:49.22  943.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  770.¦              ¦ 1:01.29 1306.¦              ¦
  927. Granata Antonino       1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    6:25.27,0   1:56.22,0  (8436) diploma video  138/M3   271.   21,481 ¦  2:21.56 1056.¦ 2:34.11 1035.¦ 2:57.47 1015.¦ 3:48.18 1042.¦ 4:49.51 1046.¦ 5:48.49  920.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36 1054.¦              ¦ 1:01.32 1312.¦              ¦
  928. Muffato Roberto        1964 Venezia Mestre (VE)      6:25.29,4   1:56.24,4  (2247) diploma video  138/M4   269.   21,479 ¦  2:23.23 1154.¦ 2:35.22 1116.¦ 3:01.10 1214.¦ 3:50.23 1111.¦ 4:52.49 1144.¦ 5:49.48  960.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48 1920.¦              ¦ 1:02.26 1456.¦              ¦
  929. Minkema Geert          1978 NL-NK Gouda              6:25.31,0   1:56.26,0  (6667) diploma video  138/M1   123.   21,477 ¦  2:20.26  961.¦ 2:33.15  983.¦ 2:55.10  899.¦ 3:47.53 1023.¦ 4:45.23  919.¦ 5:51.06  996.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  537.¦              ¦   57.29  747.¦              ¦
  930. Marien Michael         1980 B-SintTruiden Kerkombi   6:25.35,3   1:56.30,3  (3554) diploma video  138/M1   124.   21,473 ¦  2:27.14 1439.¦ 2:40.20 1461.¦ 3:03.21 1335.¦ 3:55.06 1323.¦ 4:50.57 1076.¦ 5:49.36  952.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  871.¦              ¦   55.51  560.¦              ¦
  930. Mievis Jan             1970 B-SintTruiden Kerkombi   6:25.35,3   1:56.30,3  (3551) diploma video  138/M3   272.   21,473 ¦  2:27.15 1441.¦ 2:40.21 1466.¦ 3:03.22 1338.¦ 3:55.05 1322.¦ 4:51.26 1096.¦ 5:49.35  951.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.00  867.¦              ¦   56.21  607.¦              ¦
  932. Marini Marzio          1967 Ospitaletto (BS)         6:25.42,2   1:56.37,2  (5669) diploma video  138/M3   273.   21,467 ¦  2:21.34 1039.¦ 2:34.19 1045.¦ 2:56.39  978.¦ 3:44.59  920.¦ 4:47.19  971.¦ 5:49.07  936.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  641.¦              ¦ 1:02.20 1442.¦              ¦
  932. Marisi Fabio           1974 Forlimpopoli (FC)        6:25.42,2   1:56.37,2  (7192) diploma video  138/M2   166.   21,467 ¦  2:21.14 1019.¦ 2:33.28 1005.¦ 2:56.37  975.¦ 3:45.42  947.¦ 4:45.27  922.¦ 5:48.34  912.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09  915.¦              ¦   59.45 1059.¦              ¦
  934. Manzoli Sergio Giacomo 1955 Ospitaletto (BS)         6:25.43,9   1:56.38,9  (5659) diploma video  138/M5   70.    21,465 ¦  2:21.33 1037.¦ 2:34.17 1043.¦ 2:56.38  976.¦ 3:44.58  919.¦ 4:47.19  972.¦ 5:49.06  935.¦
       ASD AMATORI OSPITALETTO                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  641.¦              ¦ 1:02.21 1444.¦              ¦
  935. Panepucci Aldo         1964 Cremona (CR)             6:25.44,5   1:56.39,5  (5842) diploma video  138/M4   270.   21,465 ¦  2:21.12 1017.¦ 2:35.25 1118.¦ 2:58.42 1063.¦ 3:46.07  966.¦ 4:44.12  882.¦ 5:48.02  906.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  956.¦              ¦   58.05  808.¦              ¦
  936. Block Tim              1976 D-Gießen                 6:25.53,2   1:56.48,2  (4356) diploma video  138/M2   167.   21,457 ¦  2:16.14  740.¦ 2:28.07  721.¦ 2:50.34  706.¦ 3:39.40  732.¦ 4:42.11  823.¦ 5:46.34  880.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  674.¦              ¦ 1:02.31 1468.¦              ¦
  937. Keller Stefan          1988 D-Fischen                6:25.56,1   1:56.51,1  (7252) diploma video  138/M1   125.   21,454 ¦  2:29.42 1629.¦ 2:42.03 1591.¦ 3:05.07 1452.¦ 3:55.26 1337.¦ 4:50.06 1053.¦ 5:49.27  945.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.03  886.¦              ¦   54.40  441.¦              ¦
  938. Sughi Daniele          1956 Forlì (FC)               6:25.56,3   1:56.51,3  (8662) diploma video  138/M5   71.    21,454 ¦  2:17.17  789.¦ 2:29.17  772.¦ 2:51.51  764.¦ 3:44.56  916.¦ 4:44.58  907.¦ 5:49.46  958.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  715.¦              ¦ 1:00.02 1096.¦              ¦
  939. Leitinger Georg        1968 A-St.martin B. Lofer     6:25.58,3   1:56.53,3  (9688) diploma video  138/M3   274.   21,452 ¦  2:19.18  892.¦ 2:31.32  884.¦ 2:54.34  876.¦ 3:44.40  902.¦ 4:47.22  975.¦ 5:49.01  928.¦
       KTM Team Lofer                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  878.¦              ¦ 1:02.42 1491.¦              ¦
  940. De Wilde Ruud          1964 NL-NS Dokkum             6:26.00,3   1:56.55,3  (1935) diploma video  138/M4   271.   21,450 ¦  2:17.49  816.¦ 2:29.43  793.¦ 2:52.43  798.¦ 3:40.50  773.¦ 4:46.04  935.¦ 5:48.36  913.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  860.¦              ¦ 1:05.14 1920.¦              ¦
  941. Schubert Detlef        1957 D-München                6:26.01,3   1:56.56,3 (10213) diploma video  138/M5   72.    21,449 ¦  2:23.25 1157.¦ 2:36.52 1209.¦ 3:00.06 1146.¦ 3:48.52 1062.¦ 4:46.57  960.¦ 5:47.30  893.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  936.¦              ¦   58.04  806.¦              ¦
  942. Wanke Florian          1953 D-Eggersdorf             6:26.07,7   1:57.02,7  (1725) diploma video  138/M5   73.    21,443 ¦  2:19.17  890.¦ 2:31.54  907.¦ 2:55.45  927.¦ 3:47.31 1016.¦ 4:46.29  942.¦ 5:50.12  970.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1126.¦              ¦   58.58  935.¦              ¦
  943. Tofani Massimo         1972 Valdibrana (PT)          6:26.09,8   1:57.04,8  (4450) diploma video  138/M2   168.   21,441 ¦  2:20.06  941.¦ 2:32.09  920.¦ 2:55.57  939.¦ 3:46.06  964.¦ 4:48.23 1001.¦ 5:49.45  957.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.47 1110.¦              ¦ 1:02.16 1432.¦              ¦
  944. Hintze Jens            1961 D-Hamburg                6:26.13,7   1:57.08,7  (5498) diploma video  138/M4   272.   21,438 ¦  2:20.45  981.¦ 2:33.08  973.¦ 2:57.00  989.¦ 3:45.28  934.¦ 4:45.15  917.¦ 5:49.06  934.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1143.¦              ¦   59.47 1063.¦              ¦
  945. Mozzetti Eugenio       1952 Roma (RM)                6:26.14,4   1:57.09,4  (5769) diploma video  138/M5   74.    21,437 ¦  2:20.18  954.¦ 2:32.30  939.¦ 2:56.03  945.¦ 3:43.35  871.¦ 4:44.19  885.¦ 5:47.42  896.¦
       2PInfissi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32 1031.¦              ¦ 1:00.44 1189.¦              ¦
  946. Piattoli Maurizio      1969 Borgo S. Lorenzo (FI)    6:26.15,2   1:57.10,2  (8380) diploma video  138/M3   275.   21,436 ¦  2:28.18 1529.¦ 2:41.42 1567.¦ 3:06.01 1511.¦ 3:53.43 1253.¦ 4:50.53 1074.¦ 5:49.01  929.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1303.¦              ¦   57.09  701.¦              ¦
  947. Peters Stefan          1981 D-Lippstadt              6:26.16,9   1:57.11,9  (7386) diploma video  138/M1   126.   21,435 ¦  2:24.41 1254.¦ 2:37.47 1267.¦ 3:00.54 1194.¦ 3:56.02 1366.¦ 4:49.04 1020.¦ 5:51.49 1009.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  904.¦              ¦   53.02  301.¦              ¦
  948. Rondine Carmine        1975 Nola (NA)                6:26.18,9   1:57.13,9  (2009) diploma video  138/M2   169.   21,433 ¦  2:19.55  936.¦ 2:32.33  942.¦ 2:55.39  922.¦ 3:44.57  918.¦ 4:47.20  973.¦ 5:49.31  948.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  901.¦              ¦ 1:02.23 1448.¦              ¦
  949. Reumer Sander          1969 NL-Ab  Berg En Dal       6:26.23,1   1:57.18,1  (5972) diploma video  138/M3   276.   21,429 ¦  2:20.09  944.¦ 2:31.30  881.¦ 3:00.14 1155.¦ 3:49.01 1069.¦ 4:50.02 1052.¦ 5:50.02  967.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 3128.¦              ¦ 1:01.01 1239.¦              ¦
  950. van der Louw Marco     1968 NL-JH Zegveld            6:26.25,7   1:57.20,7  (1879) diploma video  138/M3   277.   21,427 ¦  2:28.35 1561.¦ 2:40.47 1498.¦ 3:04.59 1445.¦ 3:55.01 1317.¦ 4:52.27 1135.¦ 5:52.19 1021.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12 1266.¦              ¦   57.26  739.¦              ¦
  951. Ferretti Roberto       1966 Piombino (LI)            6:26.33,0   1:57.28,0  (5351) diploma video  138/M3   278.   21,420 ¦  2:24.04 1205.¦ 2:36.22 1174.¦ 3:00.41 1180.¦ 3:46.55  994.¦ 4:49.46 1045.¦ 5:50.14  973.¦
       Velo Club San Vincenzo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19 1302.¦              ¦ 1:02.51 1524.¦              ¦
  952. Scicluna Patrick       1973 MLT-Naxxar               6:26.35,2   1:57.30,2  (6080) diploma video  138/M2   170.   21,418 ¦  2:24.44 1256.¦ 2:37.26 1247.¦ 3:01.12 1215.¦ 3:50.28 1117.¦ 4:51.01 1079.¦ 5:51.48 1008.¦
       Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46 1100.¦              ¦ 1:00.32 1161.¦              ¦
  953. Massaggia Andrea       1964 Trento (TN)              6:26.37,1   1:57.32,1  (3215) diploma video  138/M4   273.   21,416 ¦  2:07.22  350.¦ 2:19.10  350.¦ 2:41.41  380.¦ 3:28.59  409.¦ 4:33.10  581.¦ 5:44.42  852.¦
       ABICI ASD                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  693.¦              ¦ 1:04.10 1747.¦              ¦
  954. Parravicini Marco      1966 Varedo (MI)              6:26.40,1   1:57.35,1  (3818) diploma video  138/M3   279.   21,413 ¦  2:21.40 1046.¦ 2:33.35 1011.¦ 2:57.26 1004.¦ 3:45.59  958.¦ 4:49.05 1022.¦ 5:49.44  955.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50 1130.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1563.¦              ¦
  955. Donne Simon            1970 GB-Ockley Rh rs          6:26.40,3   1:57.35,3  (5298) diploma video  138/M3   280.   21,413 ¦  2:26.24 1378.¦ 2:39.43 1408.¦ 3:02.41 1301.¦ 3:53.17 1236.¦ 4:50.13 1057.¦ 5:50.31  982.¦
       Epson Cycling Club                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  848.¦              ¦   56.55  677.¦              ¦
  956. Meijer Ronald          1967 NL-AM Rotterdam          6:26.43,5   1:57.38,5  (3544) diploma video  138/M3   281.   21,410 ¦  2:19.24  900.¦ 2:31.54  905.¦ 2:55.20  906.¦ 3:44.54  914.¦ 4:46.21  940.¦ 5:50.30  981.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26 1004.¦              ¦ 1:01.27 1298.¦              ¦
  957. Giovannini Lucio       1956 Verres (AO)              6:26.44,6   1:57.39,6  (1499) diploma video  138/M5   75.    21,409 ¦  2:17.39  808.¦ 2:29.36  788.¦ 2:52.57  808.¦ 3:39.15  722.¦ 4:37.21  692.¦ 5:44.46  855.¦
       A.S.D Casinò Saint Vincent                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  974.¦              ¦   58.05  807.¦              ¦
  958. Agostinelli Davide     1969 Rossano Veneto (VI)      6:26.44,7   1:57.39,7  (6770) diploma video  138/M3   282.   21,409 ¦  2:20.53  993.¦ 2:33.21  991.¦ 2:57.37 1007.¦ 3:47.23 1012.¦ 4:47.31  981.¦ 5:49.56  965.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16 1291.¦              ¦ 1:00.07 1110.¦              ¦
  959. Müller Florian         1970 D-Igling                 6:26.47,7   1:57.42,7  (6885) diploma video  138/M3   283.   21,406 ¦  2:28.43 1567.¦ 2:41.37 1558.¦ 3:04.06 1390.¦ 3:52.11 1197.¦ 4:46.49  952.¦ 5:50.39  988.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  683.¦              ¦   54.38  433.¦              ¦
  960. Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg             6:26.51,7   1:57.46,7  (9761) diploma video  138/M1   127.   21,402 ¦  2:22.07 1076.¦ 2:34.11 1037.¦ 2:57.04  992.¦ 3:48.42 1053.¦ 4:46.52  957.¦ 5:50.14  971.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.53  822.¦              ¦   58.09  815.¦              ¦
  961. Bernardi Andrea        1969 Piovene Rocchette (VI)   6:26.56,3   1:57.51,3  (8411) diploma video  138/M3   284.   21,398 ¦  2:13.32  589.¦ 2:25.12  576.¦ 2:48.45  625.¦ 3:38.29  692.¦ 4:41.29  812.¦ 5:47.57  901.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33 1034.¦              ¦ 1:03.00 1547.¦              ¦
  962. Morote Hortelano Jose  1974 E-Cieza                  6:27.01,6   1:57.56,6  (8559) diploma video  138/M2   171.   21,393 ¦  2:27.48 1486.¦ 2:40.33 1478.¦ 3:03.04 1319.¦ 3:57.45 1456.¦ 4:47.34  984.¦ 5:49.08  937.¦
       AD Rumbo Fijo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  694.¦              ¦   49.48  144.¦              ¦
  963. Martinello Manuel      1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)      6:27.01,9   1:57.56,9  (2596) diploma video  138/M1   128.   21,393 ¦  2:15.45  712.¦ 2:27.45  699.¦ 2:51.52  765.¦ 3:40.31  766.¦ 4:45.48  928.¦ 5:50.33  984.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07 1231.¦              ¦ 1:05.16 1927.¦              ¦
  964. Ferrarini Stefano      1975 Castelvetro di Modena    6:27.02,7   1:57.57,7  (6808) diploma video  138/M2   172.   21,392 ¦  2:26.47 1411.¦ 2:39.53 1427.¦ 3:06.51 1561.¦ 3:57.05 1424.¦ 4:55.37 1232.¦ 5:51.01  994.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58 2428.¦              ¦   58.31  869.¦              ¦
  965. Endres Norbert         1964 D-München                6:27.03,5   1:57.58,5  (3931) diploma video  138/M4   274.   21,392 ¦  2:26.02 1349.¦ 2:38.16 1305.¦ 3:01.37 1236.¦ 3:49.49 1092.¦ 4:50.44 1070.¦ 5:50.28  979.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  976.¦              ¦ 1:00.55 1223.¦              ¦
  966. Zuliani Giovanni       1972 Villa Santina (UD)       6:27.06,3   1:58.01,3  (8006) diploma video  138/M2   173.   21,389 ¦  2:17.07  780.¦ 2:29.58  803.¦ 2:53.15  823.¦ 3:44.56  916.¦ 4:49.14 1029.¦ 5:51.27 1001.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17  958.¦              ¦ 1:04.18 1765.¦              ¦
  967. Ehmannn Michael        1970 D-Taufkirchen            6:27.10,4   1:58.05,4  (2516) diploma video  138/M3   285.   21,385 ¦  2:19.32  913.¦ 2:31.07  861.¦ 2:54.32  874.¦ 3:39.57  745.¦ 4:43.25  855.¦ 5:48.56  923.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  996.¦              ¦ 1:03.27 1637.¦              ¦
  968. Ruzzier Marco          1969 Treviso (TV)             6:27.17,4   1:58.12,4  (6769) diploma video  138/M3   286.   21,379 ¦  2:21.26 1031.¦ 2:33.48 1020.¦ 2:57.08  998.¦ 3:48.05 1030.¦ 4:46.46  949.¦ 5:49.49  962.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.19  970.¦              ¦   58.40  890.¦              ¦
  969. Paoli Stefano          1975 Bolzano (BZ)             6:27.21,4   1:58.16,4   (132) diploma video  138/M2   174.   21,375 ¦  2:08.54  409.¦ 2:20.14  394.¦ 2:46.34  537.¦ 3:33.51  544.¦ 4:44.12  883.¦ 5:50.37  986.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20 2135.¦              ¦ 1:10.21 2765.¦              ¦
  970. Huitema Erwin          1977 NL-Amsterdam             6:27.21,6   1:58.16,6  (4558) diploma video  138/M2   175.   21,375 ¦  2:25.58 1345.¦ 2:38.02 1287.¦ 3:02.17 1278.¦ 3:52.56 1223.¦ 4:51.50 1112.¦ 5:52.59 1034.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14 1286.¦              ¦   58.54  923.¦              ¦
  971. Holmes Brent           1966 GB-Crich De nh           6:27.23,9   1:58.18,9  (8626) diploma video  138/M3   287.   21,373 ¦  2:25.50 1335.¦ 2:39.02 1360.¦ 3:03.58 1379.¦ 3:55.47 1347.¦ 4:52.24 1133.¦ 5:50.14  972.¦
       Anchor Team A/B                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55 1558.¦              ¦   56.36  635.¦              ¦
  972. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt              6:27.31,3   1:58.26,3  (9451) diploma video  138/M2   176.   21,366 ¦  2:28.52 1581.¦ 2:42.00 1584.¦ 3:04.30 1413.¦ 3:52.09 1194.¦ 4:50.22 1063.¦ 5:49.03  931.¦
       RSG Citybike Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  687.¦              ¦   58.13  821.¦              ¦
  973. Broadbent Tom          1981 GB-WF RQ Mirfield, W.Y   6:27.34,1   1:58.29,1  (9029) diploma video  138/M1   129.   21,363 ¦  2:25.40 1316.¦ 2:40.10 1449.¦ 3:01.28 1230.¦ 3:59.06 1508.¦ 4:51.08 1084.¦ 5:50.27  978.¦
       Energy Cycles                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  378.¦              ¦   52.02  251.¦              ¦
  974. Pandolfi Carlo Alberto 1968 Sant'Ermete (RN)         6:27.35,6   1:58.30,6  (6982) diploma video  138/M3   288.   21,362 ¦  2:21.40 1047.¦ 2:34.17 1042.¦ 2:57.45 1013.¦ 3:46.35  981.¦ 4:49.40 1041.¦ 5:50.41  991.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28 1012.¦              ¦ 1:03.04 1557.¦              ¦
  975. Sachs Andreas          1970 D-Stallwang              6:27.39,4   1:58.34,4  (3930) diploma video  138/M3   289.   21,359 ¦  2:21.03 1010.¦ 2:33.20  989.¦ 2:57.05  993.¦ 3:49.16 1082.¦ 4:44.03  876.¦ 5:49.41  953.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44 1091.¦              ¦   54.46  450.¦              ¦
  976. Macek Matjaz           1975 SLO-Radovljica           6:27.44,7   1:58.39,7  (8706) diploma video  138/M2   177.   21,354 ¦  2:21.00 1006.¦ 2:33.23  995.¦ 2:57.08  997.¦ 3:46.24  975.¦ 4:45.55  930.¦ 5:47.50  898.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45 1093.¦              ¦   59.30 1018.¦              ¦
  977. Manaresi Bruno         1951 Faenza (RA)              6:27.47,0   1:58.42,0  (3017) diploma video  138/M5   76.    21,352 ¦  2:16.25  749.¦ 2:28.14  724.¦ 2:52.14  779.¦ 3:42.42  839.¦ 4:45.09  914.¦ 5:49.29  946.¦
       Avis Faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00 1186.¦              ¦ 1:02.26 1457.¦              ¦
  978. Beraldo Giorgio        1959 San Giorgio di Mantova   6:27.47,2   1:58.42,2  (7859) diploma video  138/M4   275.   21,351 ¦  2:25.21 1297.¦ 2:37.50 1272.¦ 3:01.40 1238.¦ 3:49.44 1091.¦ 4:49.43 1043.¦ 5:50.08  969.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49 1123.¦              ¦   59.58 1089.¦              ¦
  978. van Kessel Rob         1960 NL-DP Den Haag           6:27.47,2   1:58.42,2  (1856) diploma video  138/M4   275.   21,351 ¦  2:23.13 1144.¦ 2:36.10 1157.¦ 2:59.39 1127.¦ 3:51.10 1151.¦ 4:50.22 1062.¦ 5:50.30  980.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28 1016.¦              ¦   59.11  970.¦              ¦
  980. Bogataj David          1979 SLO-Poljane              6:27.51,7   1:58.46,7  (8709) diploma video  138/M1   130.   21,347 ¦  2:23.26 1159.¦ 2:36.08 1153.¦ 2:58.46 1070.¦ 3:47.46 1020.¦ 4:47.54  991.¦ 5:49.47  959.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38  742.¦              ¦ 1:00.08 1112.¦              ¦
  981. Coppa Lorenzo          1970 CH-Monte Carasso         6:27.53,4   1:58.48,4  (8431) diploma video  138/M3   290.   21,346 ¦  2:18.44  858.¦ 2:31.06  858.¦ 2:54.48  889.¦ 3:43.14  855.¦ 4:47.53  988.¦ 5:50.40  990.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.42 1077.¦              ¦ 1:04.39 1825.¦              ¦
  982. Castiglia Giovanni     1973 Castagneto Po (TO)       6:27.54,3   1:58.49,3  (7669) diploma video  138/M2   178.   21,345 ¦  2:20.09  945.¦ 2:32.53  958.¦ 2:56.19  959.¦ 3:46.39  984.¦ 4:48.43 1009.¦ 5:51.31 1002.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26 1003.¦              ¦ 1:02.03 1396.¦              ¦
  983. De Riggi Carmine       1979 Roccarainola (NA)        6:27.54,5   1:58.49,5  (9213) diploma video  138/M1   131.   21,345 ¦  2:20.25  960.¦ 2:34.18 1044.¦ 2:57.03  991.¦ 3:45.40  944.¦ 4:41.50  818.¦ 5:44.45  853.¦
       ciclosport chalet 4 pini                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  771.¦              ¦   56.09  584.¦              ¦
  984. Vareschi Marcello      1979 Lugagnano (VR)           6:27.56,6   1:58.51,6  (2092) diploma video  138/M1   132.   21,343 ¦  2:24.22 1229.¦ 2:36.13 1161.¦ 3:00.07 1149.¦ 3:50.29 1118.¦ 4:48.14  999.¦ 5:51.19  999.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54 1163.¦              ¦   57.44  774.¦              ¦
  985. Scamperle Corrado      1963 Prosecco (TS)            6:27.59,4   1:58.54,4  (1671) diploma video  138/M4   277.   21,340 ¦  2:20.45  980.¦ 2:33.27 1004.¦ 2:57.19 1002.¦ 3:45.33  942.¦ 4:45.27  921.¦ 5:48.47  919.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52 1144.¦              ¦   59.53 1079.¦              ¦
  986. Muehlschlegel Jochen   1974 D-Heilbronn              6:28.02,0   1:58.57,0  (8915) diploma video  138/M2   179.   21,338 ¦  2:16.21  747.¦ 2:28.16  727.¦ 2:52.07  772.¦ 3:40.52  775.¦ 4:46.07  937.¦ 5:50.21  977.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51 1137.¦              ¦ 1:05.15 1922.¦              ¦
  987. Witlox Frank           1962 NL-Jt                    6:28.02,9   1:58.57,9 (10530) diploma video  138/M4   278.   21,337 ¦  2:16.53  774.¦ 2:29.02  766.¦ 2:51.37  751.¦ 3:39.44  734.¦ 4:46.57  962.¦ 5:49.29  947.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.35  723.¦              ¦ 1:07.13 2256.¦              ¦
  988. Skrbina Izidor         1982 SLO-Smarjeske Toplice    6:28.03,3   1:58.58,3 (10259) diploma video  138/M1   133.   21,337 ¦  2:24.27 1235.¦ 2:37.23 1241.¦ 3:09.28 1714.¦ 3:56.42 1396.¦ 4:52.03 1120.¦ 5:52.34 1028.¦
       Sportno drustvo Smarjeske Topl                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 3959.¦              ¦   55.20  510.¦              ¦
  989. Beneventi Andrea       1974 Spezzano (MO)            6:28.04,3   1:58.59,3  (4506) diploma video  138/M2   180.   21,336 ¦  2:21.56 1058.¦ 2:34.41 1071.¦ 2:58.01 1030.¦ 3:44.51  911.¦ 4:45.45  927.¦ 5:48.04  907.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  971.¦              ¦ 1:00.54 1219.¦              ¦
  990. Degano Gianluca        1969 Ivrea (TO)               6:28.05,3   1:59.00,3  (5258) diploma video  138/M3   291.   21,335 ¦  2:27.58 1501.¦ 2:40.26 1471.¦ 3:03.56 1377.¦ 3:53.24 1242.¦ 4:51.18 1091.¦ 5:51.35 1004.¦
       CRAL Reale Mutua                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30 1021.¦              ¦   57.54  789.¦              ¦
  991. Ceccarini Renato       1962 Urbino (PU)              6:28.07,6   1:59.02,6  (1425) diploma video  138/M4   279.   21,333 ¦  2:19.04  876.¦ 2:31.54  906.¦ 2:56.29  968.¦ 3:50.25 1114.¦ 4:50.37 1068.¦ 5:51.50 1011.¦
       ASD Ciclo Ducale                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.35 1399.¦              ¦ 1:00.12 1122.¦              ¦
  992. Savoldelli Enrico      1974 Bergamo (BG)             6:28.15,6   1:59.10,6 (10167) diploma video  138/M2   181.   21,325 ¦  2:16.15  742.¦ 2:28.15  726.¦ 2:52.13  776.¦ 3:39.26  727.¦ 4:45.30  923.¦ 5:51.06  995.¦
       MITICA - BIKE&FUN                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58 1182.¦              ¦ 1:06.04 2043.¦              ¦
  993. Costa Llonch Xavier    1967 E-Sabadell               6:28.16,5   1:59.11,5  (4783) diploma video  138/M3   292.   21,325 ¦  2:25.54 1340.¦ 2:37.58 1282.¦ 3:01.14 1221.¦ 3:51.19 1159.¦ 4:50.02 1051.¦ 5:52.13 1018.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.16  955.¦              ¦   58.42  894.¦              ¦
  994. Temlin Matej           1973 SLO-Murska Sobota        6:28.18,3   1:59.13,3 (10335) diploma video  138/M2   182.   21,323 ¦  2:30.45 1708.¦ 2:44.21 1731.¦ 3:09.07 1696.¦ 3:57.06 1427.¦ 4:52.21 1130.¦ 5:51.08  997.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46 1481.¦              ¦   55.14  488.¦              ¦
  995. Scarpa Maurizio        1967 Mesola (FE)              6:28.18,6   1:59.13,6  (6043) diploma video  138/M3   293.   21,323 ¦  2:22.26 1101.¦ 2:34.53 1086.¦ 2:58.00 1028.¦ 3:46.02  959.¦ 4:47.28  977.¦ 5:49.09  938.¦
       A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  898.¦              ¦ 1:01.26 1295.¦              ¦
  996. Mouthaan Rob           1982 NL-Spijkenisse ZC        6:28.19,5   1:59.14,5  (2550) diploma video  138/M1   134.   21,322 ¦  2:25.40 1317.¦ 2:38.04 1290.¦ 3:02.12 1274.¦ 3:52.12 1200.¦ 4:51.03 1081.¦ 5:49.44  956.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08 1236.¦              ¦   58.51  910.¦              ¦
  997. Serra Teixidor Enric   1969 E-Banyoles               6:28.19,8   1:59.14,8  (4779) diploma video  138/M3   294.   21,322 ¦  2:25.53 1339.¦ 2:37.57 1281.¦ 3:01.13 1218.¦ 3:50.14 1106.¦ 4:51.02 1080.¦ 5:52.12 1017.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  947.¦              ¦ 1:00.47 1196.¦              ¦
  998. Ten Brinke Pim         1985 NL-LL Beuningen          6:28.24,0   1:59.19,0  (6650) diploma video  138/M1   135.   21,318 ¦  2:26.44 1402.¦ 2:38.43 1333.¦ 3:01.50 1245.¦ 3:50.07 1101.¦ 4:54.00 1182.¦ 5:53.12 1041.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  903.¦              ¦ 1:03.53 1707.¦              ¦
  999. Platenburg Geert       1972 NL-Den Bosch             6:28.26,6   1:59.21,6  (9161) diploma video  138/M2   183.   21,315 ¦  2:15.50  717.¦ 2:28.24  734.¦ 2:50.52  725.¦ 3:42.20  827.¦ 4:37.26  696.¦ 5:48.42  917.¦
       WTC Zytaart                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  679.¦              ¦   55.06  474.¦              ¦
 1000. Robbins Alex           1975 GB-SW AU London          6:28.29,8   1:59.24,8  (1742) diploma video  138/M2   184.   21,312 ¦  2:20.43  976.¦ 2:32.19  927.¦ 2:57.14  999.¦ 3:48.21 1045.¦ 4:49.36 1039.¦ 5:54.43 1074.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54 1549.¦              ¦ 1:01.14 1272.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.