138km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: posto 1-500 (da 4:29.05,0)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Negrini Emanuele       1974 Pianoro (BO)             4:29.05,0       -----     (4) diploma video  138/Mtop 1.     30,771 ¦  1:40.05    7.¦ 1:50.26    2.¦ 2:05.59    2.¦ 2:44.40    3.¦ 3:20.58    1.¦ 4:01.29    1.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   15.32    8.¦              ¦   36.17    1.¦              ¦
    2. Corradini Antonio      1970 Cles (TN)                4:33.54,3      4.49,3     (3) diploma video  138/Mtop 2.     30,229 ¦  1:39.56    2.¦ 1:50.48    3.¦ 2:06.15    3.¦ 2:46.34    5.¦ 3:22.52    3.¦ 4:04.55    2.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   15.26    4.¦              ¦   36.18    2.¦              ¦
    3. Burrow Jamie           1977 GB-Sansepolcro (AR)      4:34.31,0      5.26,0     (2) diploma video  138/Mtop 3.     30,162 ¦  1:39.58    5.¦ 1:50.49    6.¦ 2:06.17    4.¦ 2:44.23    2.¦ 3:22.18    2.¦ 4:04.57    3.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   15.27    6.¦              ¦   37.55    4.¦              ¦
    4. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 Carpi (MO)               4:36.45,5      7.40,5     (9) diploma video  138/Mtop 4.     29,917 ¦  1:40.13    9.¦ 1:51.06   10.¦ 2:06.32    6.¦ 2:46.10    4.¦ 3:23.42    4.¦ 4:06.19    4.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   15.26    3.¦              ¦   37.32    3.¦              ¦
    5. Snel Michel            1972 F-Plombieres les Bains   4:40.22,4     11.17,4   (108) diploma video  138/M2   1.     29,532 ¦  1:40.03    6.¦ 1:50.54    7.¦ 2:07.04    9.¦ 2:46.42    8.¦ 3:26.25    6.¦ 4:09.38    5.¦
       Veltec Team Gran Fondo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   16.10   13.¦              ¦   39.43    5.¦              ¦
    6. Corsello Giuseppe      1971 Bologna (BO)             4:42.02,6     12.57,6    (34) diploma video  138/M3   1.     29,357 ¦  1:36.52    1.¦ 1:47.47    1.¦ 2:03.17    1.¦ 2:42.41    1.¦ 3:23.43    5.¦ 4:10.04    6.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   15.29    7.¦              ¦   41.01    8.¦              ¦
    7. Fantini Ersilio        1967 Bellaria (RN)            4:46.51,0     17.46,0   (323) diploma video  138/M3   2.     28,865 ¦  1:39.57    3.¦ 1:50.48    3.¦ 2:06.49    7.¦ 2:46.34    6.¦ 3:30.08    7.¦ 4:16.51    8.¦
       Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   16.01   10.¦              ¦   43.34   14.¦              ¦
    8. Patuelli Andrea        1970 Imola (BO)               4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video  138/Mtop 5.     28,864 ¦  1:39.57    4.¦ 1:50.48    5.¦ 2:06.50    8.¦ 2:46.35    7.¦ 3:30.09    8.¦ 4:16.51    7.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   16.01   12.¦              ¦   43.33   13.¦              ¦
    9. Rutishauser Andreas    1967 CH-Zug                   4:50.15,7     21.10,7   (329) diploma video  138/M3   3.     28,525 ¦  1:40.15   11.¦ 1:51.43   11.¦ 2:08.47   11.¦ 2:50.46   11.¦ 3:31.31    9.¦ 4:18.20    9.¦
       Velorado.ch                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   17.04   17.¦              ¦   40.45    7.¦              ¦
   10. Rea Giorgio            1978 Sora (FR)                4:52.05,5     23.00,5    (39) diploma video  138/M1   1.     28,347 ¦  1:40.06    8.¦ 1:50.57    8.¦ 2:07.16   10.¦ 2:47.58   10.¦ 3:31.41   10.¦ 4:19.58   10.¦
       bikextreme                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   16.19   14.¦              ¦   43.42   17.¦              ¦
   11. Kodermac Erik          1977 SLO-Solkan               4:56.48,2     27.43,2   (305) diploma video  138/M2   2.     27,897 ¦  1:41.51   12.¦ 1:53.19   12.¦ 2:11.40   12.¦ 2:53.54   12.¦ 3:38.19   11.¦ 4:25.27   11.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   18.21   47.¦              ¦   44.25   25.¦              ¦
   12. Casassa Stefano        1975 Karneid (BZ)             4:57.24,7     28.19,7  (3283) diploma video  138/M2   3.     27,840 ¦  1:45.50   16.¦ 1:56.57   16.¦ 2:14.42   15.¦ 2:56.57   15.¦ 3:38.55   12.¦ 4:25.34   12.¦
       Rewel AVS                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   17.45   24.¦              ¦   41.58   11.¦              ¦
   13. Mondaini Mauro         1964 Santarcangelo di Romag   4:58.03,3     28.58,3   (330) diploma video  138/M4   1.     27,780 ¦  1:43.38   14.¦ 1:54.52   14.¦ 2:12.56   13.¦ 2:53.59   13.¦ 3:40.24   15.¦ 4:26.42   13.¦
       Team MG K Vis LGL Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.03   36.¦              ¦   46.25   47.¦              ¦
   14. Coccia Maurizio        1975 Tivoli (RM)              4:59.29,0     30.24,0   (187) diploma video  138/M2   4.     27,647 ¦  1:46.54   19.¦ 1:58.26   24.¦ 2:15.42   17.¦ 2:58.05   17.¦ 3:40.03   13.¦ 4:27.29   14.¦
       Pro Bike Riding Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   17.16   18.¦              ¦   41.58   10.¦              ¦
   15. Tibaldo Fabio          1973 Spilamberto (MO)         4:59.38,9     30.33,9   (207) diploma video  138/M2   5.     27,632 ¦  1:47.07   20.¦ 1:58.14   20.¦ 2:15.57   19.¦ 2:58.11   18.¦ 3:41.53   18.¦ 4:28.39   16.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   17.43   22.¦              ¦   43.41   16.¦              ¦
   16. Gobbi Giuseppe         1982 Piacenza (PC)            5:00.10,0     31.05,0  (1503) diploma video  138/M1   2.     27,584 ¦  1:46.10   17.¦ 1:57.20   17.¦ 2:15.01   16.¦ 2:57.20   16.¦ 3:41.11   16.¦ 4:29.28   17.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   17.41   21.¦              ¦   43.50   19.¦              ¦
   17. Ockeloen Jasper        1990 NL-AT Dordrecht          5:00.44,0     31.39,0   (110) diploma video  138/M1   3.     27,532 ¦  1:47.10   22.¦ 1:58.15   21.¦ 2:16.01   20.¦ 2:58.20   21.¦ 3:40.16   14.¦ 4:27.54   15.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   17.45   23.¦              ¦   41.55    9.¦              ¦
   18. Gianni Antonello       1974 Riolunato (MO)           5:01.01,8     31.56,8   (205) diploma video  138/M2   6.     27,505 ¦  1:46.39   18.¦ 1:57.46   18.¦ 2:15.55   18.¦ 2:58.15   19.¦ 3:42.05   19.¦ 4:30.22   19.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.09   43.¦              ¦   43.49   18.¦              ¦
   19. Scheffer Frank         1964 NL-HC Den Dolder         5:01.02,9     31.57,9   (218) diploma video  138/M4   2.     27,503 ¦  1:47.12   23.¦ 1:58.17   22.¦ 2:16.09   24.¦ 2:58.23   22.¦ 3:42.16   21.¦ 4:29.54   18.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   17.51   29.¦              ¦   43.52   21.¦              ¦
   20. Masiero Andrea         1981 Laives (BZ)              5:01.05,1     32.00,1   (355) diploma video  138/M1   4.     27,500 ¦  1:47.09   21.¦ 1:58.12   19.¦ 2:16.02   21.¦ 2:58.17   20.¦ 3:42.08   20.¦ 4:30.23   20.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   17.49   26.¦              ¦   43.50   20.¦              ¦
   21. Faccini Paolo Denis    1963 Pasiano di Pordenone (   5:02.17,9     33.12,9   (199) diploma video  138/M4   3.     27,390 ¦  1:47.17   25.¦ 1:58.21   23.¦ 2:16.08   23.¦ 2:58.25   23.¦ 3:43.10   22.¦ 4:31.17   21.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   17.46   25.¦              ¦   44.44   31.¦              ¦
   22. Hiddema Oege           1969 NL-WK Groningen          5:03.37,1     34.32,1   (106) diploma video  138/M3   4.     27,271 ¦  1:50.01   31.¦ 2:01.56   33.¦ 2:20.32   35.¦ 3:03.23   35.¦ 3:46.10   23.¦ 4:32.32   22.¦
       Veltec Team Gran Fondo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.36   54.¦              ¦   42.47   12.¦              ¦
   23. Adamo Valerio          1983 San Prisco (CE)          5:03.43,7     34.38,7   (114) diploma video  138/M1   5.     27,261 ¦  1:45.39   15.¦ 1:56.47   15.¦ 2:16.02   22.¦ 2:58.25   23.¦ 3:46.52   25.¦ 4:33.00   23.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.15  102.¦              ¦   48.26  102.¦              ¦
   24. Romani Antonio         1965 Modena (MO)              5:04.20,2     35.15,2  (3786) diploma video  138/M4   4.     27,206 ¦  1:42.41   13.¦ 1:54.00   13.¦ 2:13.01   14.¦ 2:54.09   14.¦ 3:41.50   17.¦ 4:33.17   24.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.00   77.¦              ¦   47.40   83.¦              ¦
   25. Tomè Roberto           1967 La Valle Agordina (BL)   5:05.53,6     36.48,6  (3170) diploma video  138/M3   5.     27,068 ¦  1:48.34   28.¦ 2:00.00   28.¦ 2:18.01   25.¦ 2:59.46   25.¦ 3:46.56   26.¦ 4:34.54   25.¦
       GS EUROVELO CICLI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   18.00   34.¦              ¦   47.09   65.¦              ¦
   26. Maaßen Rainer          1962 D-Unterföhring           5:05.55,7     36.50,7   (215) diploma video  138/M4   5.     27,065 ¦  1:51.47   46.¦ 2:02.58   46.¦ 2:22.06   46.¦ 3:04.17   47.¦ 3:48.42   35.¦ 4:36.13   29.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07   88.¦              ¦   44.24   24.¦              ¦
   27. Azzola Franco          1962 Treviso (TV)             5:06.04,0     36.59,0   (200) diploma video  138/M4   6.     27,052 ¦  1:50.19   33.¦ 2:01.39   31.¦ 2:19.46   32.¦ 3:01.22   30.¦ 3:49.11   38.¦ 4:36.19   30.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.06   39.¦              ¦   47.49   88.¦              ¦
   28. Poltronieri Luca       1960 Verona (VR)              5:06.08,9     37.03,9  (2116) diploma video  138/M4   7.     27,045 ¦  1:48.53   29.¦ 2:00.00   27.¦ 2:18.06   26.¦ 2:59.46   25.¦ 3:47.04   28.¦ 4:35.01   26.¦
       ASD Bikestore                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.06   38.¦              ¦   47.17   74.¦              ¦
   29. Zanchi Roberto         1970 Viadana Mantova (MN)     5:07.08,7     38.03,7    (11) diploma video  138/Mtop 6.     26,957 ¦  1:50.02   32.¦ 2:02.08   34.¦ 2:20.28   34.¦ 3:03.41   36.¦ 3:47.16   29.¦ 4:35.40   27.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.20   46.¦              ¦   43.34   15.¦              ¦
   30. Martellotta Giandomeni 1982 Noci (BA)                5:07.26,1     38.21,1    (25) diploma video  138/Mtop 7.     26,932 ¦  1:51.41   44.¦ 2:02.51   43.¦ 2:21.39   41.¦ 3:04.11   42.¦ 3:48.05   30.¦ 4:36.20   31.¦
       GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.47   61.¦              ¦   43.53   22.¦              ¦
   31. Guardigli Andrea       1967 Ravenna (RA)             5:07.37,2     38.32,2   (228) diploma video  138/M3   6.     26,916 ¦  1:51.50   49.¦ 2:02.53   44.¦ 2:22.12   50.¦ 3:04.21   50.¦ 3:48.51   37.¦ 4:36.57   32.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.19  110.¦              ¦   44.30   29.¦              ¦
   32. Beijens Koen           1978 NL-GX Zutphen            5:07.55,4     38.50,4  (3600) diploma video  138/M1   6.     26,889 ¦  1:50.51   36.¦ 2:01.53   32.¦ 2:19.44   31.¦ 3:03.20   34.¦ 3:48.33   33.¦ 4:35.45   28.¦
       Veltec Team Granfondo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   17.51   27.¦              ¦   45.13   35.¦              ¦
   33. Galamini Maurizio      1964 Lugo (RA)                5:08.22,9     39.17,9   (296) diploma video  138/M4   8.     26,849 ¦  1:51.49   48.¦ 2:02.59   47.¦ 2:22.08   48.¦ 3:04.19   48.¦ 3:48.46   36.¦ 4:37.11   34.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.08   92.¦              ¦   44.27   26.¦              ¦
   34. Zucconi Daniele        1971 CH-Robasacco             5:08.57,6     39.52,6  (8428) diploma video  138/M3   7.     26,799 ¦  1:51.05   37.¦ 2:02.16   36.¦ 2:20.16   33.¦ 3:02.56   32.¦ 3:46.51   24.¦ 4:37.31   35.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   17.59   33.¦              ¦   43.54   23.¦              ¦
   35. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München                5:09.06,4     40.01,4  (3108) diploma video  138/M2   7.     26,786 ¦  1:52.23   55.¦ 2:03.50   53.¦ 2:22.37   51.¦ 3:04.29   53.¦ 3:50.36   41.¦ 4:38.06   38.¦
       Zwillingscraft                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.47   60.¦              ¦   46.07   43.¦              ¦
   36. Franchini Edoardo      1963 San Tammaro (CE)         5:09.33,4     40.28,4  (1476) diploma video  138/M4   9.     26,747 ¦  1:52.39   56.¦ 2:03.59   55.¦ 2:21.53   42.¦ 3:03.42   37.¦ 3:48.22   31.¦ 4:37.10   33.¦
       Bici Bike Caserta                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   17.53   32.¦              ¦   44.39   30.¦              ¦
   37. Hollands Jos           1956 NL-Maasbree/baarlo       5:10.36,0     41.31,0   (301) diploma video  138/M5   1.     26,658 ¦  1:50.20   34.¦ 2:01.30   30.¦ 2:19.37   30.¦ 3:01.14   28.¦ 3:48.32   32.¦ 4:37.58   37.¦
       Maastrappers                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.07   40.¦              ¦   47.18   75.¦              ¦
   38. Borsari Andrea         1967 Casinalbo (MO)           5:10.42,2     41.37,2    (15) diploma video  138/Mtop 8.     26,649 ¦  1:51.47   47.¦ 2:02.47   42.¦ 2:22.07   47.¦ 3:04.19   49.¦ 3:51.32   50.¦ 4:39.43   40.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.20  113.¦              ¦   47.13   67.¦              ¦
   39. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching               5:10.50,8     41.45,8   (214) diploma video  138/M4   10.    26,636 ¦  1:53.56   68.¦ 2:05.08   67.¦ 2:23.56   65.¦ 3:05.40   62.¦ 3:51.53   52.¦ 4:39.52   41.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   18.47   62.¦              ¦   46.12   46.¦              ¦
   40. Rebecchi Elia          1988 Ponte dell'Olio (PC)     5:11.09,9     42.04,9  (1647) diploma video  138/M1   7.     26,609 ¦  1:52.45   57.¦ 2:04.18   59.¦ 2:23.06   57.¦ 3:04.56   60.¦ 3:51.29   48.¦ 4:39.03   39.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.47   63.¦              ¦   46.33   49.¦              ¦
   41. Raffaelli Marcello     1963 Camaiore (LU)            5:11.13,5     42.08,5  (3104) diploma video  138/M4   11.    26,604 ¦  1:48.24   27.¦ 1:59.37   26.¦ 2:18.16   27.¦ 3:00.15   27.¦ 3:47.03   27.¦ 4:37.46   36.¦
       Zeroseicycling Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.38   56.¦              ¦   46.48   56.¦              ¦
   42. Schmidt Winfried       1965 D-Kissing                5:11.41,2     42.36,2   (212) diploma video  138/M4   12.    26,565 ¦  1:51.22   41.¦ 2:03.03   48.¦ 2:21.29   40.¦ 3:04.06   41.¦ 3:51.04   43.¦ 4:39.53   43.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   18.25   48.¦              ¦   46.58   62.¦              ¦
   43. Tigli Leonida          1974 Carpegna (PU)            5:11.42,2     42.37,2   (223) diploma video  138/M2   8.     26,563 ¦  1:54.15   74.¦ 2:05.36   76.¦ 2:24.32   71.¦ 3:05.47   65.¦ 3:51.56   53.¦ 4:39.53   42.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   18.56   72.¦              ¦   46.09   44.¦              ¦
   44. Griot Roberto          1977 Predazzo (TN)            5:11.45,6     42.40,6    (22) diploma video  138/Mtop 9.     26,558 ¦  1:51.19   39.¦ 2:02.38   38.¦ 2:20.54   36.¦ 3:04.12   44.¦ 3:51.26   46.¦ 4:39.56   44.¦
       ASD Team Orlandi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   18.15   45.¦              ¦   47.13   68.¦              ¦
   45. Rizzi Eduard Wilhelm   1971 Sarntal (BZ)             5:12.07,9     43.02,9   (325) diploma video  138/M3   8.     26,527 ¦  1:51.39   43.¦ 2:02.45   40.¦ 2:21.58   43.¦ 3:04.03   40.¦ 3:51.20   45.¦ 4:39.59   45.¦
       Sportler Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   19.13   98.¦              ¦   47.17   73.¦              ¦
   46. Pittin Riccardo        1984 Cercivento (UD)          5:12.20,6     43.15,6  (2676) diploma video  138/M1   8.     26,509 ¦  1:53.11   61.¦ 2:04.38   63.¦ 2:22.45   52.¦ 3:04.01   39.¦ 3:50.59   42.¦ 4:40.12   46.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.07   41.¦              ¦   46.57   61.¦              ¦
   47. Cronjäger Markus       1979 D-Berlin                 5:12.51,2     43.46,2  (9175) diploma video  138/M1   9.     26,466 ¦  2:02.31  210.¦ 2:14.43  220.¦ 2:33.59  200.¦ 3:14.41  147.¦ 3:55.11   68.¦ 4:42.30   55.¦
       BRC Zugvogel                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.16  105.¦              ¦   40.30    6.¦              ¦
   48. Janssen Mark           1974 NL-PD Eijsden            5:13.10,2     44.05,2  (6661) diploma video  138/M2   9.     26,439 ¦  1:59.24  139.¦ 2:10.50  134.¦ 2:29.27  113.¦ 3:10.35   92.¦ 3:55.33   71.¦ 4:41.38   50.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.37   55.¦              ¦   44.57   33.¦              ¦
   49. Briccolani Daniele     1962 Forlimpopoli (FC)        5:13.27,7     44.22,7  (3253) diploma video  138/M4   13.    26,414 ¦  1:48.24   26.¦ 1:59.35   25.¦ 2:19.16   28.¦ 3:01.15   29.¦ 3:51.33   51.¦ 4:41.21   48.¦
       Castelli NWR Cinelli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   19.41  132.¦              ¦   50.18  163.¦              ¦
   50. Tansini Gualtiero      1970 Urago d'Oglio (BS)       5:13.29,5     44.24,5  (3163) diploma video  138/M3   9.     26,412 ¦  1:53.28   64.¦ 2:04.56   66.¦ 2:23.28   59.¦ 3:07.23   79.¦ 3:53.55   61.¦ 4:42.02   52.¦
       ADS Sportiva..mente                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.31   50.¦              ¦   46.32   48.¦              ¦
   51. Caporaletti Maurizio   1969 Potenza Picena (MC)      5:13.41,0     44.36,0  (3230) diploma video  138/M3   10.    26,396 ¦  1:53.23   62.¦ 2:04.45   64.¦ 2:23.46   63.¦ 3:04.52   56.¦ 3:51.04   44.¦ 4:41.25   49.¦
       G.C. Melania                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.00   76.¦              ¦   46.12   45.¦              ¦
   52. Kisch Franz-Joseph     1975 D-Stadtbergen            5:13.45,1     44.40,1 (10110) diploma video  138/M2   10.    26,390 ¦  1:53.30   65.¦ 2:04.21   60.¦ 2:23.29   60.¦ 3:04.54   58.¦ 3:50.15   40.¦ 4:40.44   47.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07   89.¦              ¦   45.20   38.¦              ¦
   53. van Den Berg Lennard   1980 NL-CB Bleiswijk          5:14.22,2     45.17,2  (1911) diploma video  138/M1   10.    26,338 ¦  1:52.23   54.¦ 2:03.25   50.¦ 2:22.08   49.¦ 3:03.54   38.¦ 3:51.59   54.¦ 4:42.22   54.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.42   59.¦              ¦   48.04   95.¦              ¦
   54. Caneva Marco           1959 Strevi (AL)              5:14.24,2     45.19,2  (2136) diploma video  138/M4   14.    26,335 ¦  1:52.57   59.¦ 2:04.16   58.¦ 2:23.29   60.¦ 3:04.39   54.¦ 3:53.23   58.¦ 4:43.31   57.¦
       Team Nuova Corti                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.13   96.¦              ¦   48.43  105.¦              ¦
   55. Zenoni Paolo           1973 Sant'Omobono Terme (BG   5:14.36,9     45.31,9  (3214) diploma video  138/M2   11.    26,317 ¦  1:56.06   94.¦ 2:07.25   93.¦ 2:26.26   85.¦ 3:09.54   88.¦ 3:55.49   73.¦ 4:44.43   64.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.01   78.¦              ¦   45.54   41.¦              ¦
   56. Castelnovo Paolo       1984 Milano (MI)              5:14.41,5     45.36,5  (1417) diploma video  138/M1   11.    26,311 ¦  1:49.10   30.¦ 2:00.43   29.¦ 2:19.35   29.¦ 3:02.49   31.¦ 3:49.45   39.¦ 4:42.32   56.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   18.52   65.¦              ¦   46.55   59.¦              ¦
   57. Mcmanus Mike           1965 D-Herzogenaurach         5:14.58,2     45.53,2  (7077) diploma video  138/M4   15.    26,288 ¦  1:56.41  102.¦ 2:08.16  102.¦ 2:26.17   84.¦ 3:06.29   75.¦ 3:52.12   55.¦ 4:41.46   51.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.01   35.¦              ¦   45.42   40.¦              ¦
   58. Zannelli Matteo        1984 Pisa (PI)                5:15.07,3     46.02,3  (3261) diploma video  138/M1   12.    26,275 ¦  1:53.26   63.¦ 2:04.30   61.¦ 2:23.46   64.¦ 3:04.53   57.¦ 3:54.02   63.¦ 4:43.54   60.¦
       GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.16  104.¦              ¦   49.09  123.¦              ¦
   59. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 Predazzo (TN)            5:15.14,4     46.09,4    (20) diploma video  138/Mtop 10.    26,265 ¦  1:51.09   38.¦ 2:02.20   37.¦ 2:20.54   37.¦ 3:04.12   43.¦ 3:51.28   47.¦ 4:42.18   53.¦
       ASD Orlandi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.34   51.¦              ¦   47.15   71.¦              ¦
   60. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf              5:15.26,0     46.21,0   (217) diploma video  138/M4   16.    26,249 ¦  1:54.05   71.¦ 2:05.23   70.¦ 2:24.42   73.¦ 3:05.59   70.¦ 3:53.47   60.¦ 4:43.59   62.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.19  112.¦              ¦   47.48   87.¦              ¦
   61. Franceschini Ivan      1970 Paderno Franciacorta (   5:15.36,1     46.31,1   (293) diploma video  138/M3   11.    26,235 ¦  1:54.10   72.¦ 2:05.25   71.¦ 2:24.32   70.¦ 3:05.42   64.¦ 3:54.57   65.¦ 4:44.44   65.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07   86.¦              ¦   49.15  125.¦              ¦
   62. Piemontese Giuseppe    1981 Treviso (TV)             5:15.39,8     46.34,8   (268) diploma video  138/M1   13.    26,230 ¦  1:54.02   69.¦ 2:05.32   75.¦ 2:24.29   69.¦ 3:06.34   77.¦ 3:53.58   62.¦ 4:43.57   61.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.56   73.¦              ¦   47.23   78.¦              ¦
   63. Valentini Gabriele     1968 CH-Monte Carasso         5:15.41,8     46.36,8   (239) diploma video  138/M3   12.    26,227 ¦  1:55.29   89.¦ 2:06.52   87.¦ 2:26.40   88.¦ 3:09.59   89.¦ 3:58.02   84.¦ 4:45.46   70.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.48  139.¦              ¦   48.02   90.¦              ¦
   64. Chioda Sergio          1972 Bergamo (BG)             5:15.44,1     46.39,1   (271) diploma video  138/M2   12.    26,224 ¦  1:52.08   52.¦ 2:03.26   52.¦ 2:23.00   56.¦ 3:05.59   71.¦ 3:55.16   70.¦ 4:45.04   69.¦
       Team Viner                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.34  127.¦              ¦   49.16  126.¦              ¦
   65. Bindini Marco          1964 Modena (MO)              5:15.47,3     46.42,3   (206) diploma video  138/M4   17.    26,220 ¦  1:54.24   76.¦ 2:05.39   77.¦ 2:24.46   74.¦ 3:05.51   66.¦ 3:55.12   69.¦ 4:44.48   66.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07   87.¦              ¦   49.21  129.¦              ¦
   66. Bettini Marco          1964 Bologna (BO)             5:15.51,5     46.46,5   (357) diploma video  138/M4   18.    26,214 ¦  1:51.42   45.¦ 2:02.56   45.¦ 2:22.05   44.¦ 3:04.16   46.¦ 3:51.30   49.¦ 4:43.41   59.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.08   91.¦              ¦   47.14   69.¦              ¦
   67. Lobello Aldo           1964 Rivalta Bormida (AL)     5:15.53,5     46.48,5  (2134) diploma video  138/M4   19.    26,211 ¦  1:53.03   60.¦ 2:04.31   62.¦ 2:23.34   62.¦ 3:04.44   55.¦ 3:52.47   57.¦ 4:43.39   58.¦
       Team Nuova Corti                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.03   80.¦              ¦   48.03   91.¦              ¦
   68. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 Almè (BG)                5:16.24,3     47.19,3   (282) diploma video  138/M3   13.    26,168 ¦  1:52.08   52.¦ 2:03.25   50.¦ 2:22.59   54.¦ 3:04.22   51.¦ 3:55.08   67.¦ 4:45.04   68.¦
       team MORETTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.33  126.¦              ¦   50.46  183.¦              ¦
   69. Villa Simone           1983 Magliano Alfieri (CN)    5:17.09,8     48.04,8    (28) diploma video  138/Mtop 11.    26,106 ¦  1:54.32   80.¦ 2:05.44   79.¦ 2:24.50   77.¦ 3:05.55   67.¦ 3:55.06   66.¦ 4:45.03   67.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06   83.¦              ¦   49.11  124.¦              ¦
   70. Franzese Francesco     1975 Nola (NA)                5:17.18,4     48.13,4  (9366) diploma video  138/M2   13.    26,094 ¦  1:55.10   85.¦ 2:06.56   88.¦ 2:25.01   81.¦ 3:06.29   76.¦ 3:52.32   56.¦ 4:44.23   63.¦
       ciclosport chalet 4 pini                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.04   37.¦              ¦   46.03   42.¦              ¦
   71. Eisenauer Franz        1961 D-Haag                   5:17.29,7     48.24,7   (216) diploma video  138/M4   20.    26,079 ¦  1:55.12   86.¦ 2:06.31   85.¦ 2:26.51   90.¦ 3:12.25  120.¦ 3:57.38   82.¦ 4:46.17   71.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.19  219.¦              ¦   45.12   34.¦              ¦
   72. Pescosta Werner        1974 Pedraces (BZ)            5:19.13,3     50.08,3   (318) diploma video  138/M2   14.    25,938 ¦  1:53.34   66.¦ 2:04.45   65.¦ 2:24.04   66.¦ 3:05.55   68.¦ 3:55.38   72.¦ 4:46.51   73.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.18  108.¦              ¦   49.42  138.¦              ¦
   73. Colombini Simone       1973 Terricciola (PI)         5:19.23,3     50.18,3  (7474) diploma video  138/M2   15.    25,924 ¦  1:58.17  118.¦ 2:09.28  114.¦ 2:28.23  107.¦ 3:10.16   90.¦ 3:56.54   78.¦ 4:47.36   74.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.55   70.¦              ¦   46.38   52.¦              ¦
   74. Vassallo Pasquale      1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:20.48,9     51.43,9  (2184) diploma video  138/M4   21.    25,809 ¦  1:54.45   82.¦ 2:06.16   82.¦ 2:25.13   82.¦ 3:08.41   82.¦ 3:55.57   76.¦ 4:46.46   72.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   18.56   74.¦              ¦   47.16   72.¦              ¦
   75. Zandoná Andrea         1966 Silea (TV)               5:20.54,6     51.49,6  (2206) diploma video  138/M3   14.    25,801 ¦  1:57.02  104.¦ 2:08.15  101.¦ 2:26.57   92.¦ 3:08.01   80.¦ 3:59.08   89.¦ 4:49.21   79.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.41   58.¦              ¦   51.07  199.¦              ¦
   76. De Vrieze Diter        1980 Roma (RM)                5:21.06,1     52.01,1   (280) diploma video  138/M1   14.    25,786 ¦  1:53.46   67.¦ 2:05.12   68.¦ 2:24.04   67.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:54.06   64.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Pensione Villa Tony                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.51   64.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
   77. Di Stefano Gianluca    1967 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:21.13,0     52.08,0   (235) diploma video  138/M3   15.    25,776 ¦  1:52.05   51.¦ 2:03.54   54.¦ 2:23.00   55.¦ 3:06.05   74.¦ 3:56.23   77.¦ 4:48.08   75.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.05   81.¦              ¦   50.18  163.¦              ¦
   78. Marconi Luca           1979 Grosseto (GR)            5:22.06,0     53.01,0  (3025) diploma video  138/M1   15.    25,706 ¦  1:56.30  100.¦ 2:08.17  103.¦ 2:27.46   99.¦ 3:11.23   97.¦ 3:58.37   87.¦ 4:49.10   77.¦
       SS Grosseto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.28  120.¦              ¦   47.14   70.¦              ¦
   79. Marcolin Gherardo      1969 Rosolina (RO)            5:22.07,0     53.02,0  (3024) diploma video  138/M3   16.    25,704 ¦  1:55.14   87.¦ 2:06.29   84.¦ 2:25.40   83.¦ 3:08.50   83.¦ 3:57.39   83.¦ 4:49.11   78.¦
       GF Pinarello                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.10   94.¦              ¦   48.49  107.¦              ¦
   80. Bernard Nikolaus       1958 Seis Am Schlern (BZ)     5:22.19,3     53.14,3  (3282) diploma video  138/M5   2.     25,688 ¦  1:56.27   98.¦ 2:07.36   95.¦ 2:27.40   96.¦ 3:09.04   85.¦ 3:58.04   85.¦ 4:48.41   76.¦
       Team Dolomiti Superbike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04  181.¦              ¦   48.59  113.¦              ¦
   81. Barbetta Stefano       1968 Forlì (FC)               5:22.28,4     53.23,4  (3257) diploma video  138/M3   17.    25,676 ¦  1:56.36  101.¦ 2:07.44   96.¦ 2:27.47  101.¦ 3:08.51   84.¦ 3:59.57   94.¦ 4:50.14   83.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.03  179.¦              ¦   51.05  198.¦              ¦
   82. Cicellini Umberto      1966 Macerata (MC)            5:22.45,9     53.40,9  (4226) diploma video  138/M3   18.    25,653 ¦  2:03.40  236.¦ 2:15.21  235.¦ 2:33.14  185.¦ 3:16.42  175.¦ 4:01.36  106.¦ 4:50.54   87.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   17.52   31.¦              ¦   44.54   32.¦              ¦
   83. Giacomuzzi Matteo      1981 Ziano di Fiemme (TN)     5:22.47,8     53.42,8   (298) diploma video  138/M1   16.    25,650 ¦  1:55.56   93.¦ 2:07.09   92.¦ 2:27.25   93.¦ 3:11.45  103.¦ 4:00.06   96.¦ 4:49.55   81.¦
       FREESPORT FIEMME E FASSA                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.15  209.¦              ¦   48.20  100.¦              ¦
   84. Frissen Gerard         1966 NL-Valkenburg A/d Geul   5:23.01,7     53.56,7   (295) diploma video  138/M3   19.    25,632 ¦  1:54.28   77.¦ 2:05.42   78.¦ 2:24.49   76.¦ 3:05.58   69.¦ 3:57.30   81.¦ 4:50.22   84.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06   84.¦              ¦   51.32  217.¦              ¦
   85. Barni Daniele          1970 Montemurlo (PO)          5:23.02,4     53.57,4   (224) diploma video  138/M3   20.    25,631 ¦  1:56.09   95.¦ 2:07.57   98.¦ 2:27.47  100.¦ 3:12.03  110.¦ 4:00.21   97.¦ 4:50.11   82.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.49  142.¦              ¦   48.18   98.¦              ¦
   86. Rosso Gianni           1962 San Giorgio delle Pert   5:23.17,4     54.12,4     (8) diploma video  138/Mtop 12.    25,611 ¦  1:54.31   79.¦ 2:05.47   80.¦ 2:24.52   79.¦ 3:07.18   78.¦ 3:58.07   86.¦ 4:50.27   85.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.05   81.¦              ¦   50.49  186.¦              ¦
   87. Stecher Frowin         1970 Mals (BZ)                5:23.18,7     54.13,7   (169) diploma video  138/M3   21.    25,609 ¦  1:59.28  140.¦ 2:10.39  131.¦ 2:30.49  131.¦ 3:12.28  124.¦ 4:01.31  104.¦ 4:50.59   88.¦
       ARSV Vinschgau                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.10  199.¦              ¦   49.02  117.¦              ¦
   88. Massignan Paolo        1968 Montecchio Maggiore (V   5:23.22,0     54.17,0   (310) diploma video  138/M3   22.    25,605 ¦  2:00.32  172.¦ 2:11.35  161.¦ 2:31.41  163.¦ 3:12.45  138.¦ 4:00.50  100.¦ 4:50.32   86.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05  189.¦              ¦   48.04   94.¦              ¦
   89. Pironi Gianni          1967 Cesena (FC)              5:24.06,5     55.01,5  (8188) diploma video  138/M3   23.    25,547 ¦  2:00.19  161.¦ 2:11.35  160.¦ 2:32.01  169.¦ 3:16.16  172.¦ 4:03.07  121.¦ 4:51.34   90.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26  234.¦              ¦   46.50   57.¦              ¦
   90. Bonato Amos            1979 Borso del Grappa (TV)    5:24.16,2     55.11,2  (2307) diploma video  138/M1   17.    25,534 ¦  1:59.06  128.¦ 2:10.19  123.¦ 2:30.21  124.¦ 3:11.17   96.¦ 4:01.29  103.¦ 4:52.48   95.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01  174.¦              ¦   50.11  157.¦              ¦
   91. Piva Alberto           1964 Lugo (RA)                5:24.21,5     55.16,5  (1632) diploma video  138/M4   22.    25,527 ¦  1:59.13  130.¦ 2:10.22  124.¦ 2:30.24  125.¦ 3:11.35   99.¦ 4:02.05  111.¦ 4:52.54   96.¦
       SC. PEDALEBIANCONERO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.02  175.¦              ¦   50.30  173.¦              ¦
   92. Quaini Andrea          1971 Sesto San Giovanni (MI   5:24.34,4     55.29,4  (3101) diploma video  138/M3   24.    25,510 ¦  1:59.16  131.¦ 2:10.24  125.¦ 2:30.30  128.¦ 3:11.32   98.¦ 4:03.08  122.¦ 4:52.59   98.¦
       Team De Rosa                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05  189.¦              ¦   51.36  220.¦              ¦
   93. Capoani Aldo           1977 CH-Locarno               5:24.47,6     55.42,6   (241) diploma video  138/M2   16.    25,493 ¦  2:00.21  167.¦ 2:11.36  163.¦ 2:31.28  155.¦ 3:12.33  126.¦ 4:03.40  130.¦ 4:53.57  109.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.51  146.¦              ¦   51.07  200.¦              ¦
   94. Vovk Borut             1968 SLO-Lesce                5:24.52,7     55.47,7  (3197) diploma video  138/M3   25.    25,486 ¦  1:55.01   83.¦ 2:06.21   83.¦ 2:26.55   91.¦ 3:11.09   95.¦ 4:02.26  115.¦ 4:52.55   97.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.33  241.¦              ¦   51.17  208.¦              ¦
   95. Casadei Fabiano        1981 Montescudo (RN)          5:24.54,0     55.49,0   (221) diploma video  138/M1   18.    25,484 ¦  2:00.21  165.¦ 2:11.29  155.¦ 2:31.30  156.¦ 3:12.41  133.¦ 3:59.54   93.¦ 4:51.10   89.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.00  167.¦              ¦   47.12   66.¦              ¦
   96. Sloof Steven           1965 NL-Kk Groningen          5:25.03,3     55.58,3  (8162) diploma video  138/M4   23.    25,472 ¦  2:01.09  181.¦ 2:12.41  182.¦ 2:31.59  168.¦ 3:14.56  152.¦ 4:01.53  108.¦ 4:52.47   94.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.17  106.¦              ¦   46.56   60.¦              ¦
   97. Lafleur Dimitri        1974 NL-JP Groningen          5:25.04,4     55.59,4   (256) diploma video  138/M2   17.    25,471 ¦  1:54.40   81.¦ 2:05.31   74.¦ 2:24.27   68.¦ 3:05.42   63.¦ 3:59.09   90.¦ 4:53.34  101.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   18.55   71.¦              ¦   53.27  333.¦              ¦
   98. Albasi Stefano         1975 Piacenza (PC)            5:25.07,1     56.02,1  (1352) diploma video  138/M2   18.    25,467 ¦  1:59.17  134.¦ 2:10.28  126.¦ 2:30.33  130.¦ 3:11.41  101.¦ 4:02.35  118.¦    ----  ----¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04  185.¦              ¦   50.54  189.¦              ¦
   99. Rossi Stefano          1970 Meldola (FC)             5:25.25,7     56.20,7   (226) diploma video  138/M3   26.    25,443 ¦  1:52.05   50.¦ 2:03.13   49.¦ 2:22.55   53.¦ 3:04.55   59.¦ 3:57.25   80.¦ 4:52.25   92.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.41  133.¦              ¦   52.30  270.¦              ¦
  100. Fenati Nelson          1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:25.28,8     56.23,8   (243) diploma video  138/M3   27.    25,439 ¦  2:00.21  166.¦ 2:11.32  158.¦ 2:31.33  159.¦ 3:12.44  134.¦ 4:03.10  123.¦ 4:54.00  111.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01  171.¦              ¦   50.26  168.¦              ¦
  101. Nussbaumer Harry       1961 CH-Uster                 5:25.34,2     56.29,2  (9895) diploma video  138/M4   24.    25,432 ¦  2:04.45  266.¦ 2:16.29  268.¦ 2:34.39  210.¦ 3:15.19  155.¦ 4:03.37  129.¦ 4:53.18   99.¦
       swissteam                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   18.09   42.¦              ¦   48.18   99.¦              ¦
  102. Cheylan Stéphane       1970 F-Pernes les Fontaines   5:25.38,9     56.33,9   (183) diploma video  138/M3   28.    25,426 ¦  1:47.17   24.¦ 2:09.41  117.¦ 2:28.10  105.¦ 3:12.17  115.¦ 3:59.39   91.¦ 4:51.44   91.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   18.29   49.¦              ¦   47.21   77.¦              ¦
  103. Aicardi Federico       1968 Milano (MI)              5:25.49,2     56.44,2    (31) diploma video  138/M3   29.    25,412 ¦  1:59.45  143.¦ 2:11.13  142.¦ 2:31.14  142.¦ 3:12.16  114.¦ 4:02.55  119.¦ 4:53.38  103.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.00  169.¦              ¦   50.38  179.¦              ¦
  104. Peruzzi Paolo          1967 Montevarchi (AR)         5:25.52,3     56.47,3   (265) diploma video  138/M3   30.    25,408 ¦  1:56.10   96.¦ 2:07.58   99.¦ 2:27.45   98.¦ 3:12.04  111.¦ 4:01.45  107.¦ 4:53.36  102.¦
       g.s. cicli gaudenzi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.46  137.¦              ¦   49.40  135.¦              ¦
  105. Brusoni Giulio Maria   1975 Pavia (PV)               5:25.56,2     56.51,2   (319) diploma video  138/M2   19.    25,403 ¦  2:00.07  152.¦ 2:11.15  143.¦ 2:31.22  149.¦ 3:12.27  122.¦ 4:03.14  124.¦ 4:53.47  106.¦
       Team MG K Vis LGL Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06  191.¦              ¦   50.46  184.¦              ¦
  105. Laghi Fabio            1969 Forlì (FC)               5:25.56,2     56.51,2   (379) diploma video  138/M3   31.    25,403 ¦  1:54.13   73.¦ 2:05.28   73.¦ 2:24.36   72.¦ 3:12.19  117.¦ 4:03.28  126.¦ 4:53.46  105.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07   90.¦              ¦   51.09  201.¦              ¦
  107. Russo Salvatore        1969 Cercola (NA)             5:26.06,5     57.01,5  (6007) diploma video  138/M3   32.    25,390 ¦  1:58.02  114.¦ 2:09.21  112.¦ 2:28.30  109.¦ 3:11.55  108.¦ 4:00.45   98.¦ 4:52.34   93.¦
       GS Biciclette Marzano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.08   93.¦              ¦   48.50  109.¦              ¦
  108. Celadon Michele        1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)      5:26.12,7     57.07,7   (201) diploma video  138/M4   25.    25,382 ¦  2:00.18  160.¦ 2:11.27  152.¦ 2:31.33  160.¦ 3:12.37  130.¦ 4:04.14  137.¦ 4:54.00  110.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06  191.¦              ¦   51.36  222.¦              ¦
  109. Benelli Mario          1970 Crema (CR)               5:26.12,8     57.07,8    (32) diploma video  138/M3   33.    25,382 ¦  1:54.02   69.¦ 2:05.26   72.¦ 2:24.56   80.¦ 3:06.04   73.¦ 3:55.51   74.¦ 4:49.48   80.¦
       c.a.s.carlo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.29  122.¦              ¦   49.47  140.¦              ¦
  110. Gialdini Ruggero       1950 Castelgrimaldo (MN)      5:26.14,6     57.09,6    (21) diploma video  138/Mtop 13.    25,379 ¦  2:00.24  169.¦ 2:12.24  172.¦ 2:31.38  162.¦ 3:12.47  139.¦ 4:04.00  134.¦ 4:54.07  113.¦
       Ciclo Club 77 Guidizzolo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.13   98.¦              ¦   51.12  205.¦              ¦
  111. Checcarelli Nicola     1979 Corciano (PG)            5:26.40,4     57.35,4  (2167) diploma video  138/M1   19.    25,346 ¦  1:57.06  105.¦ 2:08.35  106.¦ 2:29.40  116.¦ 3:10.51   93.¦ 4:02.02  110.¦ 4:53.43  104.¦
       ASD Veloce Club Tiberino                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.05  330.¦              ¦   51.11  203.¦              ¦
  112. Aiazzi Francesco       1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:27.02,4     57.57,4  (2771) diploma video  138/M3   34.    25,318 ¦  1:52.50   58.¦ 2:04.05   56.¦ 2:23.12   58.¦ 3:04.27   52.¦ 3:56.59   79.¦ 4:54.09  114.¦
       M.T. Bike team 2001                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06   85.¦              ¦   52.32  272.¦              ¦
  113. Beil Matthias          1974 D-Regensburg             5:27.05,9     58.00,9   (358) diploma video  138/M2   20.    25,313 ¦  1:56.55  103.¦ 2:08.29  105.¦ 2:27.56  102.¦ 3:11.53  106.¦ 4:01.57  109.¦ 4:54.02  112.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.27  118.¦              ¦   50.03  153.¦              ¦
  114. Duijff Jan             1976 NL-Leiden VK             5:27.12,4     58.07,4  (2556) diploma video  138/M2   21.    25,305 ¦  2:02.27  208.¦ 2:13.40  199.¦ 2:33.45  195.¦ 3:18.33  197.¦ 4:06.05  148.¦ 4:56.24  126.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04  182.¦              ¦   47.31   82.¦              ¦
  115. Randi Thomas           1979 Punta Marina (RA)        5:27.29,2     58.24,2  (3106) diploma video  138/M1   20.    25,283 ¦  1:55.05   84.¦ 2:06.51   86.¦ 2:26.47   89.¦ 3:10.56   94.¦ 4:00.48   99.¦ 4:54.46  115.¦
       TEAM   KTM                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  155.¦              ¦   49.51  146.¦              ¦
  116. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-München                5:27.37,4     58.32,4  (2351) diploma video  138/M2   22.    25,272 ¦  1:59.33  141.¦ 2:10.53  136.¦ 2:31.06  138.¦ 3:15.06  154.¦ 4:05.49  146.¦ 4:55.55  123.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12  202.¦              ¦   50.42  182.¦              ¦
  117. Diaz Alain             1974 F-Wisches                5:27.43,8     58.38,8  (9250) diploma video  138/M2   23.    25,264 ¦  1:55.44   90.¦ 2:07.06   91.¦ 2:26.35   87.¦ 3:09.19   87.¦ 3:59.06   88.¦ 4:53.26  100.¦
       vce Selestat                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.28  121.¦              ¦   49.47  142.¦              ¦
  118. Benedettini Andrea     1971 Rimini (RN)              5:28.04,4     58.59,4   (245) diploma video  138/M3   35.    25,238 ¦  1:57.36  111.¦ 2:09.25  113.¦ 2:29.33  114.¦ 3:12.52  140.¦ 4:03.19  125.¦ 4:55.34  119.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.08  196.¦              ¦   50.27  169.¦              ¦
  119. Radi Maurizio          1967 Pesaro (PU)              5:28.07,6     59.02,6  (5950) diploma video  138/M3   36.    25,234 ¦  1:57.52  113.¦ 2:09.47  119.¦ 2:29.02  111.¦ 3:11.46  104.¦ 4:01.34  105.¦ 4:55.19  118.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   19.15  101.¦              ¦   49.48  145.¦              ¦
  120. Shaw Martin            1959 Campione d'Italia (CO)   5:28.29,6     59.24,6   (332) diploma video  138/M4   26.    25,205 ¦  1:56.26   97.¦ 2:08.02  100.¦ 2:28.07  103.¦ 3:12.24  119.¦ 3:59.51   92.¦ 4:53.55  108.¦
       kulmine wac                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05  186.¦              ¦   47.27   79.¦              ¦
  121. Faini Alessandro       1978 Pietrasanta (LU)         5:28.59,4     59.54,4  (1462) diploma video  138/M1   21.    25,167 ¦  2:03.28  229.¦ 2:15.02  228.¦ 2:33.56  198.¦ 3:17.44  187.¦ 4:05.43  145.¦ 4:55.56  124.¦
       euro velo 2001                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.54   68.¦              ¦   47.58   89.¦              ¦
  122. Levelt Willem          1966 NL-AX Rijswijk           5:29.01,1     59.56,1  (6543) diploma video  138/M3   37.    25,165 ¦  2:06.52  333.¦ 2:18.25  328.¦ 2:38.30  285.¦ 3:25.08  334.¦ 4:10.35  192.¦ 4:58.21  140.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04  183.¦              ¦   45.26   39.¦              ¦
  123. Ferket Jo              1954 NL-Bx Valkenburg         5:29.07,1   1:00.02,1   (288) diploma video  138/M5   3.     25,158 ¦  1:57.10  107.¦ 2:08.58  109.¦ 2:29.39  115.¦ 3:12.27  122.¦ 4:02.07  112.¦ 4:55.06  116.¦
       LRTV Swift                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41  257.¦              ¦   49.40  136.¦              ¦
  124. Simon Eigentler        1980 A-Fulpmes                5:29.28,0   1:00.23,0  (3151) diploma video  138/M1   22.    25,131 ¦  1:58.45  123.¦ 2:10.28  127.¦ 2:29.46  118.¦ 3:15.03  153.¦ 4:03.42  131.¦ 4:55.48  121.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.18  107.¦              ¦   48.39  104.¦              ¦
  125. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena                 5:29.33,8   1:00.28,8  (1527) diploma video  138/M1   23.    25,124 ¦  2:02.42  212.¦ 2:14.16  210.¦ 2:34.30  208.¦ 3:18.33  196.¦ 4:05.33  143.¦ 4:57.03  129.¦
       STR Altena                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.14  205.¦              ¦   46.59   63.¦              ¦
  126. Nijhuis Jeroen         1981 NL-Oldenzaal             5:29.56,0   1:00.51,0  (5808) diploma video  138/M1   24.    25,095 ¦  2:05.52  296.¦ 2:17.34  297.¦ 2:37.29  258.¦ 3:19.07  204.¦ 4:07.11  160.¦ 4:57.39  133.¦
       OWC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  151.¦              ¦   48.04   93.¦              ¦
  127. Derksen Michiel        1981 NL-Oldenzaal             5:30.04,9   1:00.59,9  (5272) diploma video  138/M1   25.    25,084 ¦  2:06.01  302.¦ 2:17.38  300.¦ 2:37.17  253.¦ 3:19.14  210.¦ 4:06.57  153.¦ 4:57.49  137.¦
       OWC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.39  131.¦              ¦   47.42   84.¦              ¦
  128. Corsini Stefano        1967 Pistoia (PT)             5:30.05,1   1:01.00,1    (47) diploma video  138/M3   38.    25,084 ¦  1:55.55   92.¦ 2:07.25   94.¦ 2:27.39   95.¦ 3:12.04  112.¦ 4:02.33  116.¦ 4:53.47  107.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.14  207.¦              ¦   50.28  171.¦              ¦
  129. Störzer Christian      1981 D-Frickenhausen          5:30.18,0   1:01.13,0  (7688) diploma video  138/M1   26.    25,068 ¦  2:00.47  175.¦ 2:12.31  175.¦ 2:31.06  139.¦ 3:14.07  143.¦ 4:03.33  128.¦ 4:56.56  128.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.34   52.¦              ¦   49.25  131.¦              ¦
  130. Boland Axel            1976 NL-TL Utrecht            5:30.20,8   1:01.15,8  (1925) diploma video  138/M2   24.    25,064 ¦  2:04.15  249.¦ 2:16.04  258.¦ 2:36.00  236.¦ 3:19.33  218.¦ 4:07.37  162.¦ 4:57.23  130.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  151.¦              ¦   48.03   92.¦              ¦
  131. Freschi Daniele        1962 Ravenna (RA)             5:30.22,0   1:01.17,0   (242) diploma video  138/M4   27.    25,063 ¦  2:00.20  163.¦ 2:11.45  165.¦ 2:31.30  157.¦ 3:12.44  135.¦ 4:04.06  135.¦ 4:57.35  132.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.45  136.¦              ¦   51.21  210.¦              ¦
  132. Dicks Robert           1980 D-Brombachtal            5:30.28,0   1:01.23,0  (2671) diploma video  138/M1   27.    25,055 ¦  2:06.31  323.¦ 2:18.11  318.¦ 2:38.54  301.¦ 3:21.08  247.¦ 4:10.39  194.¦ 4:59.23  152.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  263.¦              ¦   49.30  133.¦              ¦
  133. Mertens Jeroen         1971 NL-PD Eijsden            5:30.51,3   1:01.46,3  (1890) diploma video  138/M3   39.    25,026 ¦  2:01.25  187.¦ 2:13.34  197.¦ 2:33.25  191.¦ 3:18.25  192.¦ 4:09.18  178.¦ 4:57.46  135.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.51  144.¦              ¦   50.52  188.¦              ¦
  134. Torri Paolo            1975 Savignano sul Rubicone   5:30.53,5   1:01.48,5  (7694) diploma video  138/M2   25.    25,023 ¦  2:06.49  331.¦ 2:18.20  325.¦ 2:38.58  306.¦ 3:24.01  302.¦ 4:10.47  196.¦ 4:59.13  149.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38  250.¦              ¦   46.45   55.¦              ¦
  135. Casassa Paolo          1964 Moncalieri (TO)          5:30.54,7   1:01.49,7  (5129) diploma video  138/M4   28.    25,021 ¦  1:58.38  122.¦ 2:09.52  120.¦ 2:30.57  134.¦ 3:14.30  145.¦ 4:07.06  158.¦ 4:58.26  141.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.05  330.¦              ¦   52.35  276.¦              ¦
  136. Fiini Cristian         1973 Capriolo (BS)            5:31.07,8   1:02.02,8   (290) diploma video  138/M2   26.    25,005 ¦  2:00.00  149.¦ 2:11.19  147.¦ 2:31.14  143.¦ 3:12.17  116.¦ 4:03.32  127.¦ 4:55.17  117.¦
       Tekno Bikes                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  154.¦              ¦   51.15  206.¦              ¦
  137. Muir Ross              1978 GB-KT AG Surbiton Surr   5:31.18,3   1:02.13,3  (4144) diploma video  138/M1   28.    24,992 ¦  2:01.26  189.¦ 2:12.59  187.¦ 2:30.50  132.¦ 3:12.44  136.¦ 4:02.11  114.¦ 4:57.24  131.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   17.51   28.¦              ¦   49.26  132.¦              ¦
  138. Golser Friedl          1963 A-Wängle                 5:31.21,1   1:02.16,1  (2976) diploma video  138/M4   29.    24,988 ¦  1:55.53   91.¦ 2:07.01   89.¦ 2:26.34   86.¦ 3:08.22   81.¦ 4:01.19  102.¦ 4:56.14  125.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.33  125.¦              ¦   52.57  292.¦              ¦
  139. Pfaff Johannes         1987 D-Ingolstadt             5:31.24,2   1:02.19,2  (7121) diploma video  138/M1   29.    24,984 ¦  1:58.05  115.¦ 2:09.19  111.¦ 2:28.11  106.¦ 3:10.29   91.¦ 4:02.08  113.¦ 4:55.47  120.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   18.52   66.¦              ¦   51.39  226.¦              ¦
  140. Surace David           1973 D-Fürth                  5:31.41,3   1:02.36,3  (2617) diploma video  138/M2   27.    24,963 ¦  1:59.20  136.¦ 2:10.30  128.¦ 2:31.08  140.¦ 3:14.45  148.¦ 4:04.48  139.¦ 4:57.40  134.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.37  248.¦              ¦   50.03  152.¦              ¦
  141. De Pellegrin Marco     1974 Belluno (BL)             5:31.47,4   1:02.42,4  (7665) diploma video  138/M2   28.    24,955 ¦  2:03.27  228.¦ 2:14.49  222.¦ 2:31.23  151.¦ 3:18.21  191.¦ 4:08.59  172.¦ 4:59.05  147.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   16.34   15.¦              ¦   50.37  177.¦              ¦
  142. Weckx Peter            1966 B-Dilbeek                5:31.53,2   1:02.48,2   (341) diploma video  138/M3   40.    24,948 ¦  2:01.15  185.¦ 2:12.41  181.¦ 2:32.54  176.¦ 3:17.13  180.¦ 4:07.00  156.¦ 4:59.00  145.¦
       Sportkring Wambeek                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12  201.¦              ¦   49.46  139.¦              ¦
  143. Purismi Stefano        1974 L'Aquila (AQ)            5:31.53,3   1:02.48,3   (324) diploma video  138/M2   29.    24,948 ¦  1:54.31   78.¦ 2:05.49   81.¦ 2:24.51   78.¦ 3:06.00   72.¦ 4:01.11  101.¦ 4:59.03  146.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.02   79.¦              ¦   55.11  484.¦              ¦
  144. Oliveri Massimo        1972 Campomorone (GE)         5:32.01,4   1:02.56,4  (3062) diploma video  138/M2   30.    24,938 ¦  2:01.11  183.¦ 2:13.06  191.¦ 2:32.32  171.¦ 3:15.19  156.¦ 4:05.00  140.¦ 4:58.04  139.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.25  116.¦              ¦   49.41  137.¦              ¦
  145. Tilaro Ignazio         1965 Gela (CL)                5:32.09,5   1:03.04,5  (2151) diploma video  138/M4   30.    24,927 ¦  1:58.29  120.¦ 2:11.05  140.¦ 2:30.00  121.¦ 3:15.42  162.¦ 4:04.38  138.¦ 4:57.54  138.¦
       A.C. RENAULT AMARU COMISO                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   18.54   69.¦              ¦   48.56  112.¦              ¦
  146. Smets Ken              1982 B-Geel                   5:32.10,8   1:03.05,8  (1887) diploma video  138/M1   30.    24,926 ¦  1:57.49  112.¦ 2:09.31  115.¦ 2:28.29  108.¦ 3:11.53  106.¦ 4:00.04   95.¦ 4:55.54  122.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.58   75.¦              ¦   48.10   97.¦              ¦
  147. Venturelli Dario       1976 Sassuolo (MO)            5:32.12,1   1:03.07,1   (232) diploma video  138/M2   31.    24,924 ¦  2:00.14  156.¦ 2:12.36  179.¦ 2:31.30  157.¦ 3:16.50  177.¦ 4:07.11  161.¦ 4:58.40  142.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.53   67.¦              ¦   50.20  165.¦              ¦
  148. Brolis Alessandro      1967 Curno (BG)               5:32.26,0   1:03.21,0   (314) diploma video  138/M3   41.    24,907 ¦  1:56.29   99.¦ 2:07.48   97.¦ 2:28.08  104.¦ 3:12.23  118.¦ 4:07.11  159.¦ 5:00.12  157.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.19  220.¦              ¦   54.47  452.¦              ¦
  149. Astolfi Omar           1975 Rimini (RN)              5:32.45,7   1:03.40,7  (4078) diploma video  138/M2   32.    24,882 ¦  2:00.32  171.¦ 2:11.52  167.¦ 2:32.58  178.¦ 3:15.55  166.¦ 4:06.53  152.¦ 4:59.50  155.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.06  332.¦              ¦   50.58  192.¦              ¦
  150. Schmid Stephan         1966 A-Vils                   5:32.50,8   1:03.45,8   (213) diploma video  138/M3   42.    24,876 ¦  1:57.30  110.¦ 2:08.54  107.¦ 2:29.15  112.¦ 3:12.10  113.¦ 4:03.06  120.¦ 4:59.53  156.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.21  222.¦              ¦   50.56  190.¦              ¦
  151. Tonoli Antonio         1974 Bonate Sopra (BG)        5:33.06,6   1:04.01,6  (3173) diploma video  138/M2   33.    24,856 ¦  1:59.16  131.¦ 2:10.35  130.¦ 2:30.28  126.¦ 3:11.39  100.¦ 4:07.49  165.¦ 5:00.49  160.¦
       LOGOSTREMAGENTA A.S.D.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.52  149.¦              ¦   56.10  586.¦              ¦
  152. Bruno Antonino         1971 Misterbianco (CT)        5:33.09,0   1:04.04,0  (5079) diploma video  138/M3   43.    24,853 ¦  2:00.17  157.¦ 2:11.28  154.¦ 2:31.51  167.¦ 3:15.25  157.¦ 4:07.02  157.¦ 4:59.13  148.¦
       ASD Trinacria Bike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23  225.¦              ¦   51.37  223.¦              ¦
  153. De Loor Luc            1961 B-Zottegem               5:33.10,6   1:04.05,6   (279) diploma video  138/M4   31.    24,851 ¦  1:58.11  117.¦ 2:09.41  116.¦ 2:29.57  120.¦ 3:12.26  121.¦ 4:05.09  142.¦ 4:58.45  143.¦
       Team Pensione Villa Tony                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16  211.¦              ¦   52.42  281.¦              ¦
  154. Willems Erik           1968 NL-KZ Brunssum           5:33.20,8   1:04.15,8  (1864) diploma video  138/M3   44.    24,839 ¦  1:57.16  108.¦ 2:08.55  108.¦ 2:28.52  110.¦ 3:14.39  146.¦ 4:05.36  144.¦ 4:59.32  153.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.57  160.¦              ¦   50.57  191.¦              ¦
  155. Paoli Alessandro       1972 Gallicano (LU)           5:33.26,0   1:04.21,0  (8349) diploma video  138/M2   34.    24,832 ¦  2:00.00  148.¦ 2:11.11  141.¦ 2:31.17  144.¦ 3:14.50  149.¦ 4:03.57  133.¦ 4:59.22  151.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05  188.¦              ¦   49.06  120.¦              ¦
  156. Irsara Andreas         1972 La Villa (BZ)            5:33.38,1   1:04.33,1   (303) diploma video  138/M2   35.    24,817 ¦  2:00.17  158.¦ 2:11.36  162.¦ 2:31.18  145.¦ 3:12.37  129.¦ 4:05.01  141.¦ 4:58.46  144.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.42  135.¦              ¦   52.24  265.¦              ¦
  157. Chiesa Alessandro      1988 Parma (PR)               5:33.45,6   1:04.40,6  (9134) diploma video  138/M1   31.    24,808 ¦  2:03.39  235.¦ 2:15.32  240.¦ 2:34.12  204.¦ 3:19.31  217.¦ 4:06.31  150.¦ 5:00.27  158.¦
       ASD Audax                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   18.40   57.¦              ¦   47.00   64.¦              ¦
  158. Bosi Paolo             1961 Faenza (RA)              5:33.49,5   1:04.44,5  (2629) diploma video  138/M4   32.    24,803 ¦  2:00.59  179.¦ 2:12.29  173.¦ 2:32.32  172.¦ 3:16.17  173.¦ 4:08.43  170.¦ 5:01.17  163.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.03  178.¦              ¦   52.26  267.¦              ¦
  158. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach            5:33.49,5   1:04.44,5  (4094) diploma video  138/M3   45.    24,803 ¦  2:01.46  196.¦ 2:13.25  195.¦ 2:32.46  175.¦ 3:15.53  165.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:59.34  154.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.20  114.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  160. Ruesink Erik           1964 NL-Ca Dinxperlo          5:33.51,8   1:04.46,8   (328) diploma video  138/M4   33.    24,800 ¦  1:55.21   88.¦ 2:07.02   90.¦ 2:27.29   94.¦ 3:11.59  109.¦ 4:06.37  151.¦ 5:01.32  164.¦
       TWV De Pedelaars                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26  235.¦              ¦   54.38  435.¦              ¦
  161. Ricci Paolo            1980 Capocavallo (PG)         5:34.09,6   1:05.04,6   (164) diploma video  138/M1   32.    24,778 ¦  1:58.07  116.¦ 2:09.43  118.¦ 2:29.45  117.¦ 3:12.35  127.¦ 4:07.46  164.¦ 5:02.06  173.¦
       ASD VC Timburino Grifo Bike                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01  173.¦              ¦   55.11  482.¦              ¦
  162. Candolfi Giorgio       1967 CH-Comologno             5:34.13,7   1:05.08,7   (240) diploma video  138/M3   46.    24,773 ¦  1:51.37   42.¦ 2:02.46   41.¦ 2:22.05   45.¦ 3:04.15   45.¦ 3:53.23   59.¦ 4:56.34  127.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.19  111.¦              ¦   49.08  121.¦              ¦
  163. Michel Laurent         1968 Montagnana (MO)          5:34.18,9   1:05.13,9   (312) diploma video  138/M3   47.    24,767 ¦  2:00.20  162.¦ 2:11.34  159.¦ 2:31.36  161.¦ 3:12.45  137.¦ 4:06.58  154.¦ 5:01.15  162.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01  171.¦              ¦   54.13  404.¦              ¦
  164. Sartoni Francesco      1978 Firenze (FI)             5:34.53,5   1:05.48,5  (2594) diploma video  138/M1   33.    24,724 ¦  2:02.49  215.¦ 2:16.00  254.¦ 2:35.27  222.¦ 3:21.14  249.¦ 4:07.49  166.¦ 5:00.46  159.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.26  117.¦              ¦   46.35   51.¦              ¦
  165. Laureti Daniele        1984 Sassuolo (MO)            5:34.54,3   1:05.49,3  (3796) diploma video  138/M1   34.    24,723 ¦  2:00.17  159.¦ 2:11.24  149.¦ 2:31.45  166.¦ 3:16.05  168.¦ 4:09.29  181.¦ 5:01.59  170.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.21  223.¦              ¦   53.23  329.¦              ¦
  166. Bortolami Luca         1968 Milano (MI)              5:34.57,3   1:05.52,3  (2828) diploma video  138/M3   48.    24,719 ¦  1:59.16  133.¦ 2:10.45  132.¦ 2:31.27  152.¦ 3:15.51  164.¦ 4:09.09  175.¦ 5:01.56  168.¦
       Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41  260.¦              ¦   53.17  322.¦              ¦
  167. Schmidt Chris          1968 NL-EA Amersfoort         5:35.11,7   1:06.06,7  (1867) diploma video  138/M3   49.    24,702 ¦  2:02.02  201.¦ 2:14.10  207.¦ 2:35.55  233.¦ 3:19.27  216.¦ 4:10.48  197.¦ 5:01.58  169.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  493.¦              ¦   51.21  209.¦              ¦
  168. Lejoly Franck          1968 B-Malmedy                5:35.13,0   1:06.08,0  (3006) diploma video  138/M3   50.    24,700 ¦  2:05.36  284.¦ 2:17.35  298.¦ 2:37.54  273.¦ 3:22.42  271.¦ 4:12.17  208.¦ 5:03.22  180.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.19  217.¦              ¦   49.35  134.¦              ¦
  169. Terranova Antonino     1975 San Salvatore Telesino   5:35.19,7   1:06.14,7  (3228) diploma video  138/M2   36.    24,692 ¦  1:57.08  106.¦ 2:08.25  104.¦ 2:27.40   97.¦ 3:09.18   86.¦ 3:55.53   75.¦ 4:57.48  136.¦
       A.S.D. New Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.14  100.¦              ¦   46.34   50.¦              ¦
  170. Di Saverio Stefano     1962 Bellante (TE)            5:35.30,9   1:06.25,9  (1452) diploma video  138/M4   34.    24,678 ¦  2:00.53  177.¦ 2:13.00  188.¦ 2:33.32  193.¦ 3:18.58  203.¦ 4:10.21  189.¦ 5:02.26  176.¦
       asd dascenzo bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.31  240.¦              ¦   51.22  211.¦              ¦
  171. Bagaccin Andrea        1967 Santa Maria di Sala (V   5:35.54,1   1:06.49,1   (258) diploma video  138/M3   51.    24,650 ¦  1:59.22  137.¦ 2:11.27  153.¦ 2:31.28  154.¦ 3:12.38  131.¦ 4:06.15  149.¦ 5:02.42  178.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.00  170.¦              ¦   53.36  345.¦              ¦
  172. Cimarelli Mauro        1963 Spello (PG)              5:35.56,0   1:06.51,0  (2879) diploma video  138/M4   35.    24,647 ¦  1:58.25  119.¦ 2:10.09  122.¦ 2:30.19  123.¦ 3:13.53  142.¦ 4:07.43  163.¦ 5:01.11  161.¦
       ASD GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.09  198.¦              ¦   53.49  369.¦              ¦
  173. Boldrini Paolo         1974 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:36.10,1   1:07.05,1  (2634) diploma video  138/M2   37.    24,630 ¦  1:59.05  127.¦ 2:10.50  135.¦ 2:30.57  135.¦ 3:14.53  150.¦ 4:03.47  132.¦ 4:59.20  150.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.07  193.¦              ¦   48.54  111.¦              ¦
  174. Paoletti Emiliano      1976 Prato (PO)               5:36.14,5   1:07.09,5  (3068) diploma video  138/M2   38.    24,625 ¦  1:57.27  109.¦ 2:09.10  110.¦ 2:29.57  119.¦ 3:12.54  141.¦ 4:06.59  155.¦ 5:02.17  174.¦
       G.S. POCCIANTI                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.46  276.¦              ¦   54.05  395.¦              ¦
  175. Sülberg Rainer         1960 D-Iserlohn               5:36.30,1   1:07.25,1  (3160) diploma video  138/M4   36.    24,606 ¦  2:02.06  203.¦ 2:13.55  204.¦ 2:33.08  182.¦ 3:17.45  188.¦ 4:09.32  182.¦ 5:02.33  177.¦
       Iserlohner Triathlon Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.12   95.¦              ¦   51.47  235.¦              ¦
  176. Lucarini Vincenzo      1966 Offida (AP)              5:36.35,9   1:07.30,9  (3013) diploma video  138/M3   52.    24,599 ¦  2:01.13  184.¦ 2:12.35  178.¦ 2:33.32  192.¦ 3:19.17  212.¦ 4:10.57  198.¦ 5:04.30  187.¦
       ASD Mary Confezioni                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56  302.¦              ¦   51.40  228.¦              ¦
  177. De Angelis Pietro      1975 Tortoreto TE (AP)        5:36.39,2   1:07.34,2   (118) diploma video  138/M2   39.    24,595 ¦  2:00.21  164.¦ 2:11.44  164.¦ 2:30.58  136.¦ 3:12.36  128.¦ 4:04.10  136.¦ 5:01.51  166.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.13   97.¦              ¦   51.33  219.¦              ¦
  178. Carcano Valter         1954 Vimodrone (MI)           5:36.43,9   1:07.38,9  (3226) diploma video  138/M5   4.     24,589 ¦  2:05.01  270.¦ 2:16.24  264.¦ 2:36.19  241.¦ 3:20.17  234.¦ 4:12.01  207.¦ 5:03.31  181.¦
       Cicloclub Lombardo Amatori Pista                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  156.¦              ¦   51.44  231.¦              ¦
  179. Bianchi Maurizio       1964 CH-S. Pietro             5:36.55,1   1:07.50,1  (2817) diploma video  138/M4   37.    24,575 ¦  2:05.04  272.¦ 2:16.41  271.¦ 2:39.01  307.¦ 3:23.30  295.¦ 4:15.34  252.¦ 5:06.10  208.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  639.¦              ¦   52.04  254.¦              ¦
  180. van Zantvoort Eric     1968 NL-Ea Valkenswaard       5:37.12,9   1:08.07,9  (3183) diploma video  138/M3   53.    24,554 ¦  2:02.17  205.¦ 2:14.11  208.¦ 2:37.21  255.¦ 3:20.52  242.¦ 4:12.50  217.¦ 5:05.06  199.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10  921.¦              ¦   51.58  248.¦              ¦
  181. Trevisiol Nico         1970 Maserada sul Piave (TV   5:37.15,7   1:08.10,7  (3177) diploma video  138/M3   54.    24,550 ¦  2:02.59  217.¦ 2:14.37  218.¦ 2:35.35  226.¦ 3:20.07  229.¦ 4:11.54  205.¦ 5:04.44  194.¦
       TV Bike Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57  305.¦              ¦   51.46  234.¦              ¦
  182. Shorter Jason          1969 CAN-Whistler Bc, Vn b    5:37.17,3   1:08.12,3  (3147) diploma video  138/M3   55.    24,548 ¦  1:50.43   35.¦ 2:02.08   34.¦ 2:21.26   39.¦ 3:05.17   61.¦ 4:02.34  117.¦ 5:01.54  167.¦
       Steed Cycles/Ryders Eyewear/RB                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.18  108.¦              ¦   57.16  718.¦              ¦
  183. Albisetti Giacomo      1982 CH-Magliaso              5:37.20,0   1:08.15,0  (8429) diploma video  138/M1   35.    24,545 ¦  2:07.06  341.¦ 2:18.29  332.¦ 2:38.27  284.¦ 3:22.36  269.¦ 4:11.28  201.¦ 5:03.47  182.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.57  161.¦              ¦   48.52  110.¦              ¦
  184. Steidler Lothar        1965 B-Gent Drongen           5:37.22,6   1:08.17,6  (3158) diploma video  138/M4   38.    24,542 ¦  2:00.09  153.¦ 2:12.40  180.¦ 2:32.37  174.¦ 3:19.43  220.¦ 4:09.01  173.¦ 5:02.18  175.¦
       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.56  158.¦              ¦   49.18  128.¦              ¦
  185. Iannarelli Andrea      1980 Venafro (IS)             5:37.23,7   1:08.18,7  (3269) diploma video  138/M1   36.    24,540 ¦  1:58.34  121.¦ 2:09.55  121.¦ 2:30.31  129.¦ 3:11.47  105.¦ 4:08.31  168.¦ 5:04.01  184.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.36  246.¦              ¦   56.44  647.¦              ¦
  186. Bitussi Federico       1981 Enemonzo (UD)            5:37.24,2   1:08.19,2   (236) diploma video  138/M1   37.    24,540 ¦  2:02.59  218.¦ 2:14.21  215.¦ 2:34.10  203.¦ 3:17.04  178.¦ 4:06.04  147.¦ 5:02.00  171.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.48  140.¦              ¦   49.00  114.¦              ¦
  186. Schillinger Peter      1967 D-Regensburg             5:37.24,2   1:08.19,2  (2524) diploma video  138/M3   56.    24,540 ¦  2:01.32  192.¦ 2:12.45  184.¦ 2:33.10  184.¦ 3:18.32  194.¦ 4:10.14  185.¦ 5:04.00  183.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25  231.¦              ¦   51.41  230.¦              ¦
  188. Caielli Andrea         1982 Borghetto Borbera (AL)   5:37.35,2   1:08.30,2  (2685) diploma video  138/M1   38.    24,527 ¦  2:01.43  194.¦ 2:14.13  209.¦ 2:34.30  207.¦ 3:19.16  211.¦ 4:08.40  169.¦ 5:02.05  172.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16  213.¦              ¦   49.23  130.¦              ¦
  189. Zwirs Ivano            1963 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande     5:37.35,3   1:08.30,3  (6730) diploma video  138/M4   39.    24,526 ¦  2:11.22  504.¦ 2:23.23  506.¦ 2:43.21  425.¦ 3:27.17  376.¦ 4:11.45  203.¦ 5:04.42  191.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.58  163.¦              ¦   44.28   27.¦              ¦
  190. Spiens Han             1976 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande     5:37.36,5   1:08.31,5  (6732) diploma video  138/M2   40.    24,525 ¦  2:11.23  506.¦ 2:23.24  507.¦ 2:43.22  428.¦ 3:27.18  377.¦ 4:11.47  204.¦ 5:04.43  193.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.58  162.¦              ¦   44.29   28.¦              ¦
  191. Pezzetti Enrico        1964 Paderno Dugnano (MI)     5:37.42,2   1:08.37,2     (6) diploma video  138/Mtop 14.    24,518 ¦  1:54.19   75.¦ 2:05.20   69.¦ 2:24.48   75.¦ 3:11.41  102.¦ 4:13.26  221.¦ 5:05.30  203.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.27  119.¦              ¦ 1:01.44 1353.¦              ¦
  192. Grandi Antonio         1971 Ozzano dell'Emilia (BO   5:37.51,0   1:08.46,0    (36) diploma video  138/M3   57.    24,507 ¦  2:01.55  199.¦ 2:13.40  198.¦ 2:33.48  197.¦ 3:17.37  184.¦ 4:09.17  177.¦ 5:03.20  179.¦
       SC PEDALE BIANCONERO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.07  194.¦              ¦   51.40  229.¦              ¦
  193. Ruff Paul              1959 D-München                5:38.04,3   1:08.59,3  (2478) diploma video  138/M4   40.    24,491 ¦  2:04.31  257.¦ 2:16.22  263.¦ 2:37.32  261.¦ 3:22.16  262.¦ 4:11.18  200.¦ 5:04.23  185.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.10  346.¦              ¦   49.01  115.¦              ¦
  194. Furlan Bruno           1958 Lavis (TN)               5:38.11,6   1:09.06,6   (186) diploma video  138/M5   5.     24,483 ¦  2:01.25  188.¦ 2:12.50  186.¦ 2:33.38  194.¦ 3:17.23  182.¦ 4:09.40  183.¦ 5:04.40  189.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.47  279.¦              ¦   52.17  259.¦              ¦
  195. Casadio Stefano        1965 Ravenna (RA)             5:38.14,9   1:09.09,9  (2853) diploma video  138/M4   41.    24,479 ¦  2:02.12  204.¦ 2:13.59  205.¦ 2:34.02  202.¦ 3:18.33  195.¦ 4:10.38  193.¦ 5:04.43  192.¦
       Surfinh Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.03  177.¦              ¦   52.05  255.¦              ¦
  196. Dinger Holger          1964 D-Crimmitschau           5:38.16,6   1:09.11,6  (9255) diploma video  138/M4   42.    24,477 ¦  2:10.11  450.¦ 2:22.11  460.¦ 2:43.07  419.¦ 3:27.25  381.¦ 4:14.17  231.¦ 5:04.55  198.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56  300.¦              ¦   46.51   58.¦              ¦
  197. Käser Martin           1974 D-München                5:38.19,8   1:09.14,8  (3000) diploma video  138/M2   41.    24,473 ¦  2:03.51  240.¦ 2:15.19  233.¦ 2:36.19  241.¦ 3:20.06  228.¦ 4:13.11  219.¦ 5:05.44  204.¦
       DAV München                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  311.¦              ¦   53.04  305.¦              ¦
  198. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol       5:38.20,6   1:09.15,6  (3138) diploma video  138/M2   42.    24,472 ¦  2:03.51  240.¦ 2:15.40  242.¦ 2:36.31  246.¦ 3:21.06  246.¦ 4:11.55  206.¦ 5:04.27  186.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.50  288.¦              ¦   50.48  185.¦              ¦
  199. Cavalca Stefano        1973 Pisa (PI)                5:38.22,9   1:09.17,9  (1422) diploma video  138/M2   43.    24,469 ¦  2:05.47  293.¦ 2:17.27  293.¦ 2:38.36  289.¦ 3:22.44  273.¦ 4:14.34  238.¦ 5:05.08  200.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.09  345.¦              ¦   51.50  240.¦              ¦
  199. Raggi Stefano          1978 Marlia (LU)              5:38.22,9   1:09.17,9  (4272) diploma video  138/M1   39.    24,469 ¦  2:01.55  200.¦ 2:13.41  200.¦ 2:33.17  187.¦ 3:17.40  186.¦ 4:09.14  176.¦ 5:01.43  165.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.35  128.¦              ¦   51.33  218.¦              ¦
  201. De Gregorio Pierangelo 1962 Verucchio (RN)           5:38.34,4   1:09.29,4  (2602) diploma video  138/M4   43.    24,455 ¦  2:03.26  227.¦ 2:15.24  236.¦ 2:36.00  237.¦ 3:20.31  236.¦ 4:13.14  220.¦ 5:04.42  190.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.35  245.¦              ¦   52.43  283.¦              ¦
  202. Poggi Giuseppe         1967 Ravenna (RA)             5:38.39,3   1:09.34,3   (244) diploma video  138/M3   58.    24,449 ¦  2:01.53  198.¦ 2:13.23  193.¦ 2:33.46  196.¦ 3:17.36  183.¦ 4:10.28  191.¦ 5:04.51  197.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23  224.¦              ¦   52.52  289.¦              ¦
  203. De Iesu Roberto        1976 Lesignana (MO)           5:38.51,4   1:09.46,4  (2909) diploma video  138/M2   44.    24,435 ¦  2:03.42  237.¦ 2:14.59  225.¦ 2:35.05  214.¦ 3:20.14  233.¦ 4:10.46  195.¦ 5:05.45  205.¦
       TEAM VIRGINIA 1962                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05  187.¦              ¦   50.32  175.¦              ¦
  204. Franchi Giorgio        1966 Massa Castello (RA)      5:38.54,5   1:09.49,5  (2716) diploma video  138/M3   59.    24,431 ¦  1:59.49  144.¦ 2:11.19  146.¦ 2:31.19  147.¦ 3:15.32  160.¦ 4:07.52  167.¦ 5:04.36  188.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.00  167.¦              ¦   52.20  262.¦              ¦
  205. Lazzerini Luigi        1960 Figline Valdarno (FI)    5:39.00,9   1:09.55,9   (306) diploma video  138/M4   44.    24,423 ¦  2:00.12  155.¦ 2:11.30  156.¦ 2:31.27  153.¦ 3:14.55  151.¦ 4:08.57  171.¦ 5:04.49  196.¦
       POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.56  159.¦              ¦   54.02  389.¦              ¦
  206. Mendola Chris          1966 USA-Amsterdam            5:39.07,5   1:10.02,5  (4133) diploma video  138/M3   60.    24,415 ¦  2:06.59  336.¦ 2:19.53  380.¦ 2:39.45  319.¦ 3:22.24  265.¦ 4:09.52  184.¦ 5:05.17  202.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.52  148.¦              ¦   47.27   80.¦              ¦
  207. Basei Fabio            1978 Ceggia (VE)              5:39.14,2   1:10.09,2  (2220) diploma video  138/M1   40.    24,407 ¦  2:01.09  182.¦ 2:12.34  177.¦ 2:32.34  173.¦ 3:16.15  171.¦ 4:09.19  179.¦ 5:05.10  201.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.00  166.¦              ¦   53.03  302.¦              ¦
  208. Bruttomesso Pierluigi  1963 Vicenza (VI)             5:39.19,1   1:10.14,1  (2837) diploma video  138/M4   45.    24,401 ¦  2:01.29  190.¦ 2:12.43  183.¦ 2:32.58  177.¦ 3:16.19  174.¦ 4:11.34  202.¦ 5:05.56  206.¦
       sc vicenza san pio x°                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.15  209.¦              ¦   55.15  492.¦              ¦
  209. Corucci Stefano        1964 Milano (MI)              5:39.32,9   1:10.27,9  (2894) diploma video  138/M4   46.    24,385 ¦  2:03.00  219.¦ 2:14.20  214.¦ 2:35.25  221.¦ 3:19.53  223.¦ 4:13.59  228.¦ 5:06.55  215.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.05  329.¦              ¦   54.05  393.¦              ¦
  209. Witterholt Geurt       1975 NL-Bv Haren              5:39.32,9   1:10.27,9  (8164) diploma video  138/M2   45.    24,385 ¦  2:08.25  392.¦ 2:20.15  396.¦ 2:40.28  342.¦ 3:25.11  336.¦ 4:16.13  265.¦ 5:06.53  214.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.13  204.¦              ¦   51.02  196.¦              ¦
  211. Tomasi Silvano         1965 Bergamo (BG)             5:39.48,0   1:10.43,0   (335) diploma video  138/M4   47.    24,367 ¦  2:00.10  154.¦ 2:11.17  144.¦ 2:31.20  148.¦ 3:12.30  125.¦ 4:12.50  216.¦ 5:06.21  211.¦
       Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.03  180.¦              ¦ 1:00.20 1139.¦              ¦
  212. Baumann Matthias       1984 D-Grafenwiesen           5:39.48,7   1:10.43,7  (2790) diploma video  138/M1   41.    24,366 ¦  2:00.55  178.¦ 2:12.22  171.¦ 2:33.07  181.¦ 3:18.53  201.¦ 4:12.28  212.¦ 5:06.03  207.¦
       Sportivo Sankt Englmar                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.45  273.¦              ¦   53.35  343.¦              ¦
  213. Junk Thomas            1967 D-Aurachtal              5:39.51,7   1:10.46,7  (2616) diploma video  138/M3   61.    24,362 ¦  2:00.23  168.¦ 2:12.06  169.¦ 2:33.07  180.¦ 3:17.40  185.¦ 4:10.27  190.¦ 5:06.12  209.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  314.¦              ¦   52.47  285.¦              ¦
  214. Zingali Carmelo        1967 Carmignano (PO)          5:40.21,7   1:11.16,7  (4831) diploma video  138/M3   62.    24,327 ¦  2:03.16  224.¦ 2:14.29  217.¦ 2:35.08  215.¦ 3:18.12  189.¦ 4:12.47  215.¦ 5:07.13  216.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38  252.¦              ¦   54.35  431.¦              ¦
  215. Bottarini Jacopo Emanu 1976 Galliate (NO)            5:40.25,3   1:11.20,3  (5051) diploma video  138/M2   46.    24,322 ¦  2:07.24  351.¦ 2:19.19  354.¦ 2:40.10  336.¦ 3:25.29  339.¦ 4:17.00  282.¦ 5:08.20  223.¦
       SOCIETA# STAFF BIKE 2000                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.51  290.¦              ¦   51.30  216.¦              ¦
  216. Fallavena Federico     1970 Cento (FE)               5:40.39,7   1:11.34,7    (35) diploma video  138/M3   63.    24,305 ¦  1:59.56  146.¦ 2:11.17  145.¦ 2:31.13  141.¦ 3:15.30  159.¦ 4:12.24  209.¦ 5:06.20  210.¦
       A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.56  157.¦              ¦   56.53  675.¦              ¦
  217. Hug Rainer             1976 CH-Solothurn             5:40.41,5   1:11.36,5  (9546) diploma video  138/M2   47.    24,303 ¦  2:03.34  233.¦ 2:15.21  234.¦ 2:35.34  225.¦ 3:19.45  221.¦ 4:10.17  186.¦    ----  ----¦
       Friedli Bike Style Solothurn                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12  200.¦              ¦   50.32  174.¦              ¦
  218. Peric Marko            1976 SLO-Dornberk             5:40.53,7   1:11.48,7  (5883) diploma video  138/M2   48.    24,289 ¦  2:06.12  308.¦ 2:18.35  338.¦ 2:39.56  324.¦ 3:25.01  332.¦ 4:14.07  230.¦ 5:06.43  213.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.21  384.¦              ¦   49.06  119.¦              ¦
  219. Backelandt Frederick   1982 B-Zottegem SintMariaOu   5:41.07,7   1:12.02,7  (3601) diploma video  138/M1   42.    24,272 ¦  2:06.01  303.¦ 2:17.49  309.¦ 2:38.14  280.¦ 3:21.23  252.¦ 4:14.23  234.¦ 5:08.05  222.¦
       Veltec Team Granfondo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25  230.¦              ¦   52.59  294.¦              ¦
  220. Malavolti Giovanni     1966 Bentivoglio (BO)         5:41.11,0   1:12.06,0  (2738) diploma video  138/M3   64.    24,268 ¦  2:04.02  242.¦ 2:15.10  231.¦ 2:35.56  234.¦ 3:19.10  205.¦ 4:14.53  241.¦ 5:07.49  220.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.45  275.¦              ¦   55.43  545.¦              ¦
  221. Krössbacher Robert     1971 A-Fulpmes                5:41.16,3   1:12.11,3  (5573) diploma video  138/M3   65.    24,262 ¦  2:07.37  361.¦ 2:19.35  363.¦ 2:39.52  320.¦ 3:24.03  305.¦ 4:14.18  232.¦ 5:07.43  219.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16  214.¦              ¦   50.14  160.¦              ¦
  222. Segala Fausto          1954 Osio Sotto (BG)          5:41.32,6   1:12.27,6    (10) diploma video  138/Mtop 15.    24,242 ¦  2:04.41  263.¦ 2:16.26  266.¦ 2:37.33  262.¦ 3:21.43  259.¦ 4:13.45  225.¦ 5:08.02  221.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  338.¦              ¦   52.01  250.¦              ¦
  223. Kregting Jack          1969 NL-TM Bemmel             5:41.33,2   1:12.28,2  (3002) diploma video  138/M3   66.    24,242 ¦  2:03.37  234.¦ 2:15.09  230.¦ 2:35.36  227.¦ 3:19.19  214.¦ 4:12.31  213.¦ 5:04.46  195.¦
       WV de Meteoor                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26  233.¦              ¦   53.11  316.¦              ¦
  224. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München                5:41.58,5   1:12.53,5  (3135) diploma video  138/M3   67.    24,212 ¦  2:04.26  253.¦ 2:15.57  250.¦ 2:36.36  247.¦ 3:21.33  255.¦ 4:13.37  223.¦ 5:08.49  227.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.39  253.¦              ¦   52.03  253.¦              ¦
  225. Mazzali Paolo          1969 Poggio Rusco (MN)        5:42.03,0   1:12.58,0  (3031) diploma video  138/M3   68.    24,206 ¦  2:04.31  257.¦ 2:15.59  251.¦ 2:36.18  240.¦ 3:20.12  231.¦ 4:14.31  237.¦ 5:08.24  224.¦
       SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.18  216.¦              ¦   54.19  408.¦              ¦
  226. Ossieur Michael        1979 B-Gent SintDenijsWestr   5:42.16,4   1:13.11,4  (9915) diploma video  138/M1   43.    24,191 ¦  2:10.15  455.¦ 2:21.54  445.¦ 2:43.22  429.¦ 3:27.57  389.¦ 4:19.48  317.¦ 5:10.25  237.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  411.¦              ¦   51.50  241.¦              ¦
  227. Wimmer Hubert          1983 D-Fraunberg              5:42.28,8   1:13.23,8 (10526) diploma video  138/M1   44.    24,176 ¦  2:06.12  307.¦ 2:17.43  306.¦ 2:37.34  263.¦ 3:24.58  331.¦ 4:15.37  254.¦ 5:07.15  217.¦
       Velo Club Ratisbona                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.51  145.¦              ¦   50.38  178.¦              ¦
  228. Winkler Markus         1972 Marebbe (BZ)             5:42.30,3   1:13.25,3  (3200) diploma video  138/M2   49.    24,174 ¦  2:06.51  332.¦ 2:18.12  320.¦ 2:38.01  277.¦ 3:20.40  238.¦ 4:11.07  199.¦ 5:06.36  212.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.48  140.¦              ¦   50.27  170.¦              ¦
  229. De Clercq Paul         1957 B-Zottegem               5:42.35,1   1:13.30,1  (2908) diploma video  138/M5   6.     24,169 ¦  2:06.30  322.¦ 2:18.18  323.¦ 2:39.12  308.¦ 3:22.55  280.¦ 4:15.56  260.¦ 5:08.56  228.¦
       Team Pensione Villa Tony                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.53  295.¦              ¦   53.00  297.¦              ¦
  230. Karner Martin          1968 Bruneck (BZ)             5:42.42,3   1:13.37,3  (2999) diploma video  138/M3   69.    24,160 ¦  2:02.44  214.¦ 2:14.18  212.¦ 2:35.11  217.¦ 3:19.20  215.¦ 4:16.13  266.¦ 5:09.28  232.¦
       Sportverein St. Lorenzen                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.53  294.¦              ¦   56.53  674.¦              ¦
  231. Pagliuca Mauro         1977 CH-Bellinzona            5:43.02,3   1:13.57,3  (2710) diploma video  138/M2   50.    24,137 ¦  2:05.38  288.¦ 2:17.06  282.¦ 2:38.35  288.¦ 3:23.15  290.¦ 4:14.55  243.¦ 5:10.06  234.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  415.¦              ¦   51.39  227.¦              ¦
  232. Conti Gianni           1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:43.05,3   1:14.00,3  (2713) diploma video  138/M3   70.    24,133 ¦  1:59.49  145.¦ 2:11.20  148.¦ 2:31.43  165.¦ 3:15.27  158.¦ 4:12.24  210.¦ 5:08.45  225.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23  226.¦              ¦   56.57  682.¦              ¦
  233. Pacini David           1971 Abbadia San Salvatore    5:43.11,9   1:14.06,9  (3224) diploma video  138/M3   71.    24,125 ¦  2:07.57  381.¦ 2:19.49  378.¦ 2:40.32  344.¦ 3:24.46  324.¦ 4:16.31  272.¦ 5:10.26  238.¦
       Team Fink A.S.D.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43  270.¦              ¦   51.45  233.¦              ¦
  234. Paolini Gabriele       1971 Ripe (AN)                5:43.34,6   1:14.29,6  (3069) diploma video  138/M3   72.    24,099 ¦  2:06.08  306.¦ 2:17.25  289.¦ 2:38.37  292.¦ 3:21.37  257.¦ 4:16.47  277.¦ 5:10.23  236.¦
       ASD Max Lelli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  355.¦              ¦   55.10  478.¦              ¦
  235. Heiss Matthiaas        1982 D-Samerberg              5:43.55,8   1:14.50,8  (9510) diploma video  138/M1   45.    24,074 ¦  2:09.44  437.¦ 2:21.21  433.¦ 2:42.27  403.¦ 3:27.32  385.¦ 4:16.22  268.¦ 5:10.36  241.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.06  333.¦              ¦   48.49  108.¦              ¦
  236. Bondavalli Andrea      1974 Milano (MI)              5:43.56,0   1:14.51,0  (2824) diploma video  138/M2   51.    24,074 ¦  2:06.15  312.¦ 2:18.10  317.¦ 2:39.17  310.¦ 3:25.46  345.¦ 4:17.36  289.¦ 5:10.38  242.¦
       Ciclistica Erbese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  337.¦              ¦   51.50  239.¦              ¦
  237. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier                5:44.01,6   1:14.56,6  (7442) diploma video  138/M1   46.    24,067 ¦  2:14.06  610.¦ 2:25.54  600.¦ 2:45.26  498.¦ 3:29.41  428.¦ 4:19.32  312.¦ 5:10.46  244.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.32  124.¦              ¦   49.51  147.¦              ¦
  238. Brilli Roberto         1968 Morciano (RN)            5:44.05,7   1:15.00,7   (219) diploma video  138/M3   73.    24,063 ¦  1:58.56  125.¦ 2:10.46  133.¦ 2:30.55  133.¦ 3:12.39  132.¦ 4:10.18  187.¦ 5:09.05  229.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.08  197.¦              ¦   57.39  766.¦              ¦
  239. Francia Simone         1976 Scandiano (RE)           5:44.09,0   1:15.04,0  (2722) diploma video  138/M2   52.    24,059 ¦  1:59.23  138.¦ 2:11.24  150.¦ 2:31.23  150.¦ 3:15.47  163.¦ 4:10.20  188.¦ 5:07.30  218.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.58  164.¦              ¦   54.32  428.¦              ¦
  240. Nusser Stephan         1966 D-Augsburg               5:44.15,1   1:15.10,1  (2467) diploma video  138/M3   74.    24,052 ¦  2:04.48  267.¦ 2:16.15  260.¦ 2:38.04  279.¦ 3:22.54  278.¦ 4:16.25  269.¦ 5:11.03  250.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  513.¦              ¦   53.31  340.¦              ¦
  241. Boggi Andrea           1969 Barga (LU)               5:44.16,0   1:15.11,0  (2701) diploma video  138/M3   75.    24,051 ¦  2:05.42  291.¦ 2:17.25  291.¦ 2:38.30  286.¦ 3:22.53  277.¦ 4:16.03  262.¦ 5:09.13  230.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.05  328.¦              ¦   53.09  315.¦              ¦
  242. Sartori Luca           1962 Parma (PR)               5:44.19,7   1:15.14,7  (2281) diploma video  138/M4   48.    24,046 ¦  2:03.30  231.¦ 2:15.26  237.¦ 2:36.26  244.¦ 3:20.55  243.¦ 4:15.26  249.¦ 5:10.46  243.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  312.¦              ¦   54.31  425.¦              ¦
  243. Colucci Oronzo         1963 I                        5:44.23,9   1:15.18,9  (7932) diploma video  138/M4   49.    24,041 ¦  2:05.12  277.¦ 2:17.04  280.¦ 2:37.40  267.¦ 3:24.02  303.¦ 4:15.18  245.¦ 5:09.16  231.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.36  247.¦              ¦   51.15  207.¦              ¦
  244. Sambrotta Felice Piero 1957 Prato (PO)               5:44.24,3   1:15.19,3  (3129) diploma video  138/M5   7.     24,041 ¦  2:01.43  195.¦ 2:13.48  202.¦ 2:34.35  209.¦ 3:19.38  219.¦ 4:14.04  229.¦ 5:09.29  233.¦
       AVIS VERAG PRATO EST                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.47  277.¦              ¦   54.25  418.¦              ¦
  245. Renno Eric             1962 F-Rixheim                5:44.39,8   1:15.34,8  (9579) diploma video  138/M4   50.    24,023 ¦  2:06.33  324.¦ 2:18.34  337.¦ 2:40.00  326.¦ 3:23.44  300.¦ 4:16.49  279.¦ 5:10.27  239.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  401.¦              ¦   53.05  308.¦              ¦
  246. Lodi Maurizio          1967 Argelato (BO)            5:44.42,0   1:15.37,0  (2732) diploma video  138/M3   76.    24,020 ¦  2:01.02  180.¦ 2:12.22  170.¦ 2:33.59  199.¦ 3:18.56  202.¦ 4:15.23  246.¦ 5:11.43  259.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.37  449.¦              ¦   56.27  619.¦              ¦
  247. Locatelli Alex         1979 Morengo (BG)             5:44.49,4   1:15.44,4  (3008) diploma video  138/M1   47.    24,012 ¦  2:02.44  213.¦ 2:14.24  216.¦ 2:34.59  212.¦ 3:19.56  224.¦ 4:14.49  240.¦ 5:10.49  245.¦
       Baronchelli Sport                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.35  244.¦              ¦   54.53  457.¦              ¦
  248. Sitzberger Robert      1963 D-Gilching               5:44.53,4   1:15.48,4  (8182) diploma video  138/M4   51.    24,007 ¦  2:15.03  671.¦ 2:27.03  662.¦ 2:47.23  568.¦ 3:30.57  455.¦ 4:18.27  300.¦ 5:12.11  268.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.20  221.¦              ¦   47.29   81.¦              ¦
  249. Fumagalli Raffaele     1976 Faloppio (CO)            5:44.59,1   1:15.54,1  (1481) diploma video  138/M2   53.    24,001 ¦  2:05.05  273.¦ 2:16.44  273.¦ 2:38.33  287.¦ 3:22.59  282.¦ 4:17.00  282.¦ 5:11.41  258.¦
       ASD Villaguardia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  512.¦              ¦   54.01  387.¦              ¦
  250. Langner Thomas         1967 D-Wettenberg             5:45.01,1   1:15.56,1  (2650) diploma video  138/M3   77.    23,998 ¦  2:04.20  252.¦ 2:16.02  256.¦ 2:36.27  245.¦ 3:19.52  222.¦ 4:15.25  247.¦ 5:11.25  254.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24  228.¦              ¦   55.32  526.¦              ¦
  251. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken            5:45.15,7   1:16.10,7  (3166) diploma video  138/M3   78.    23,981 ¦  2:05.29  282.¦ 2:16.54  275.¦ 2:37.56  276.¦ 3:23.12  289.¦ 4:16.42  275.¦ 5:11.58  263.¦
       RF Homburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02  318.¦              ¦   53.29  338.¦              ¦
  252. Eikelboom Hiddo        1971 NL-La Almere             5:45.19,4   1:16.14,4  (9284) diploma video  138/M3   79.    23,977 ¦  2:05.15  279.¦ 2:17.05  281.¦ 2:38.19  281.¦ 3:22.54  279.¦ 4:18.42  302.¦ 5:11.21  252.¦
       Team Campo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.13  363.¦              ¦   55.48  555.¦              ¦
  253. Pittaluga Renzo        1968 CH-Gordevio              5:45.20,0   1:16.15,0  (2708) diploma video  138/M3   80.    23,976 ¦  1:59.02  126.¦ 2:10.56  138.¦ 2:31.04  137.¦ 3:16.14  170.¦ 4:12.33  214.¦ 5:10.52  246.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.07  194.¦              ¦   56.19  604.¦              ¦
  254. Bertozzi Alessandro    1962 Gradara (PU)             5:45.29,2   1:16.24,2   (262) diploma video  138/M4   52.    23,966 ¦  2:04.49  268.¦ 2:17.18  286.¦ 2:38.36  290.¦ 3:22.49  276.¦ 4:15.36  253.¦ 5:10.33  240.¦
       C.B.R. CICLI VICINI                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  375.¦              ¦   52.47  286.¦              ¦
  255. Sferrazza Marco        1965 Bordighera (IM)          5:45.34,8   1:16.29,8  (3146) diploma video  138/M4   53.    23,959 ¦  2:04.08  244.¦ 2:15.52  246.¦ 2:37.28  257.¦ 3:22.35  268.¦ 4:16.29  270.¦ 5:11.02  249.¦
       Ciclistica S.Ampelio                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.36  444.¦              ¦   53.54  376.¦              ¦
  256. Paolini Daniele        1978 Rapagnano (AP)           5:45.40,6   1:16.35,6  (3236) diploma video  138/M1   48.    23,953 ¦  2:00.44  174.¦ 2:12.29  174.¦ 2:33.03  179.¦ 3:18.49  200.¦ 4:12.26  211.¦ 5:11.02  248.¦
       ASD PICENUM PLAST                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.34  242.¦              ¦   53.37  347.¦              ¦
  257. Stopazzini Fabrizio    1965 Modena (MO)              5:45.44,4   1:16.39,4  (2278) diploma video  138/M4   54.    23,948 ¦  2:04.27  254.¦ 2:15.48  244.¦ 2:37.47  271.¦ 3:21.16  250.¦ 4:14.55  244.¦ 5:08.48  226.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.58  549.¦              ¦   53.38  349.¦              ¦
  258. Fiammenghi Davide      1969 Ravenna (RA)             5:45.44,8   1:16.39,8  (2714) diploma video  138/M3   81.    23,948 ¦  2:04.13  246.¦ 2:16.02  255.¦ 2:37.10  252.¦ 3:20.51  240.¦ 4:16.10  264.¦ 5:11.34  256.¦
       ASD Acropolis Rossetti                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  341.¦              ¦   55.19  505.¦              ¦
  259. Bichlmaier Jürgen      1965 D-Unterhaching           5:45.56,0   1:16.51,0   (263) diploma video  138/M4   55.    23,935 ¦  2:03.24  225.¦ 2:15.00  226.¦ 2:36.15  239.¦ 3:21.57  261.¦ 4:15.34  251.¦ 5:11.36  257.¦
       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14  366.¦              ¦   53.36  346.¦              ¦
  260. Badiali Marco          1978 San Giorgio Su Legnano   5:45.59,4   1:16.54,4  (3278) diploma video  138/M1   49.    23,931 ¦  2:04.43  264.¦ 2:16.24  265.¦ 2:37.30  260.¦ 3:21.41  258.¦ 4:18.13  294.¦ 5:12.41  272.¦
       Gs Comune di Legnano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.06  334.¦              ¦   56.32  628.¦              ¦
  261. Grau Majo Francesc     1975 E-St.Maria de Palautor   5:46.08,0   1:17.03,0  (4753) diploma video  138/M2   54.    23,921 ¦  2:03.16  223.¦ 2:14.20  213.¦ 2:35.17  218.¦ 3:18.37  198.¦ 4:14.21  233.¦ 5:12.41  271.¦
       CC Sant Celoni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56  302.¦              ¦   55.43  546.¦              ¦
  262. Geg Peter              1962 D-Obermaiselstein        5:46.13,4   1:17.08,4  (4329) diploma video  138/M4   56.    23,915 ¦  2:05.03  271.¦ 2:17.15  285.¦ 2:37.54  274.¦ 3:23.23  292.¦ 4:17.11  284.¦ 5:12.02  266.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.39  254.¦              ¦   53.48  365.¦              ¦
  263. Zanatta Marco          1963 Villorba (TV)            5:46.14,3   1:17.09,3  (3203) diploma video  138/M4   57.    23,914 ¦  2:02.34  211.¦ 2:14.17  211.¦ 2:35.42  230.¦ 3:19.58  226.¦ 4:13.51  226.¦ 5:11.22  253.¦
       GS  Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  399.¦              ¦   53.53  375.¦              ¦
  264. Ricci Nicola           1973 Massa Lombarda (RA)      5:46.16,0   1:17.11,0 (10074) diploma video  138/M2   55.    23,912 ¦  2:12.06  530.¦ 2:24.16  542.¦ 2:44.20  462.¦ 3:28.52  408.¦ 4:16.37  274.¦ 5:13.10  277.¦
       GS Ciclistica Massese ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04  184.¦              ¦   47.45   86.¦              ¦
  265. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt             5:46.16,7   1:17.11,7  (1603) diploma video  138/M2   56.    23,911 ¦  2:05.54  299.¦ 2:17.33  296.¦ 2:40.04  329.¦ 3:24.29  315.¦ 4:18.34  301.¦ 5:12.59  273.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  692.¦              ¦   54.05  392.¦              ¦
  266. Sasse Rainer           1970 D-Ingolstadt             5:46.18,5   1:17.13,5  (1668) diploma video  138/M3   82.    23,909 ¦  2:05.38  289.¦ 2:16.55  277.¦ 2:40.25  339.¦ 3:24.34  319.¦ 4:18.22  299.¦ 5:13.00  274.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29 1019.¦              ¦   53.48  364.¦              ¦
  267. Cennamo Pierluigi      1981 Roncafort (TN)           5:46.21,8   1:17.16,8  (3273) diploma video  138/M1   50.    23,905 ¦  2:03.06  222.¦ 2:14.39  219.¦ 2:35.42  229.¦ 3:19.10  206.¦ 4:14.30  236.¦ 5:12.06  267.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.03  321.¦              ¦   55.19  507.¦              ¦
  268. Crinella Loris         1972 San Clemente (RN)        5:46.59,2   1:17.54,2  (2900) diploma video  138/M2   57.    23,862 ¦  2:01.49  197.¦ 2:13.26  196.¦ 2:35.25  220.¦ 3:21.10  248.¦ 4:15.48  256.¦ 5:13.12  278.¦
       TEAM C.B.R. CICLI VICINI                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.58  549.¦              ¦   54.38  436.¦              ¦
  269. Pollastri Lorenzo      1980 Prato (PO)               5:47.00,2   1:17.55,2  (4327) diploma video  138/M1   51.    23,861 ¦  2:04.53  269.¦ 2:16.18  262.¦ 2:37.27  256.¦ 3:22.21  263.¦ 4:15.29  250.¦ 5:11.14  251.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.08  342.¦              ¦   53.08  313.¦              ¦
  270. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied                5:47.09,6   1:18.04,6  (8805) diploma video  138/M3   83.    23,850 ¦  2:07.50  373.¦ 2:20.12  391.¦ 2:40.38  349.¦ 3:24.10  307.¦ 4:16.29  271.¦ 5:11.55  262.¦
       RSC Prüm                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26  232.¦              ¦   52.19  261.¦              ¦
  271. Iaderosa Francesco     1966 Mestre (VE)              5:47.09,8   1:18.04,8  (2688) diploma video  138/M3   84.    23,850 ¦  2:05.32  283.¦ 2:16.55  276.¦ 2:38.02  278.¦ 3:24.40  322.¦ 4:17.41  290.¦ 5:13.55  285.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  338.¦              ¦   53.00  295.¦              ¦
  272. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                   5:47.12,0   1:18.07,0  (2320) diploma video  138/M3   85.    23,847 ¦  2:02.23  207.¦ 2:13.47  201.¦ 2:35.11  216.¦ 3:19.57  225.¦ 4:13.08  218.¦ 5:12.19  269.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  391.¦              ¦   53.11  316.¦              ¦
  273. Westra Bennie          1984 NL-LL Bolsward           5:47.13,2   1:18.08,2  (1919) diploma video  138/M1   52.    23,846 ¦  2:05.53  297.¦ 2:17.40  302.¦ 2:38.58  305.¦ 3:26.41  360.¦ 4:17.17  287.¦ 5:11.25  255.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.17  373.¦              ¦   50.36  176.¦              ¦
  274. Offermans Robert       1964 NL-JS Maastricht         5:47.13,5   1:18.08,5  (3561) diploma video  138/M4   58.    23,846 ¦  2:06.08  305.¦ 2:17.40  301.¦ 2:38.19  282.¦ 3:24.49  325.¦ 4:20.42  335.¦ 5:14.12  288.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.39  255.¦              ¦   55.52  562.¦              ¦
  275. Facibeni Andrea        1974 Forlì (FC)               5:47.14,9   1:18.09,9  (4052) diploma video  138/M2   58.    23,844 ¦  2:10.17  456.¦ 2:22.30  476.¦ 2:45.28  500.¦ 3:31.01  457.¦ 4:22.30  367.¦ 5:14.45  291.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  852.¦              ¦   51.28  214.¦              ¦
  276. Svigelj Uros           1981 SLO-Preserje             5:47.20,4   1:18.15,4  (8707) diploma video  138/M1   53.    23,838 ¦  2:14.34  635.¦ 2:27.44  697.¦ 2:47.39  584.¦ 3:35.41  598.¦ 4:20.58  343.¦ 5:12.34  270.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  150.¦              ¦   45.17   36.¦              ¦
  277. Geronimi Alberto       1961 Verona (VR)              5:47.22,4   1:18.17,4  (2121) diploma video  138/M4   59.    23,836 ¦  2:01.30  191.¦ 2:13.02  189.¦ 2:33.21  190.¦ 3:16.44  176.¦ 4:14.25  235.¦ 5:11.58  264.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.19  217.¦              ¦   57.41  770.¦              ¦
  278. Gaiani Marcello        1966 Folgaria (TN)            5:47.27,0   1:18.22,0  (3217) diploma video  138/M3   86.    23,830 ¦  2:06.14  310.¦ 2:17.48  308.¦ 2:39.21  311.¦ 3:23.35  299.¦ 4:18.59  306.¦ 5:13.44  282.¦
       Bergner Bräu                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  431.¦              ¦   55.24  515.¦              ¦
  279. Stiggelbout Joop       1980 NL-EA Wierden            5:47.38,5   1:18.33,5  (1875) diploma video  138/M1   54.    23,817 ¦  2:08.01  384.¦ 2:20.30  405.¦ 2:40.17  338.¦ 3:28.42  406.¦ 4:15.26  248.¦ 5:12.02  265.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.47  138.¦              ¦   46.44   53.¦              ¦
  280. Ceroni Carlo           1959 Monteprandone (AP)       5:47.44,3   1:18.39,3  (2871) diploma video  138/M4   60.    23,811 ¦  2:06.46  328.¦ 2:18.33  335.¦ 2:40.03  328.¦ 3:24.32  318.¦ 4:18.50  305.¦ 5:13.28  280.¦
       Marfish                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  420.¦              ¦   54.18  407.¦              ¦
  281. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 Marano Vicentino (VI)    5:47.54,1   1:18.49,1  (2864) diploma video  138/M4   61.    23,799 ¦  2:05.18  280.¦ 2:17.02  278.¦ 2:38.42  295.¦ 3:22.30  267.¦ 4:15.50  257.¦ 5:14.09  287.¦
       Selle Italia Elite Silvellese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  464.¦              ¦   53.19  324.¦              ¦
  282. Renzoni Antonio        1977 Saltara (PU)             5:47.56,8   1:18.51,8  (3112) diploma video  138/M2   59.    23,796 ¦  2:09.24  424.¦ 2:20.52  419.¦ 2:42.34  407.¦ 3:26.16  352.¦ 4:21.35  353.¦ 5:14.48  293.¦
       g.s.ciclo club calcinelli                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  472.¦              ¦   55.19  503.¦              ¦
  283. Babich Fulvio          1959 Monfalcone (GO)          5:47.58,4   1:18.53,4  (2782) diploma video  138/M4   62.    23,794 ¦  2:05.37  285.¦ 2:17.42  305.¦ 2:38.54  301.¦ 3:22.26  266.¦ 4:16.18  267.¦ 5:13.04  275.¦
       ASD CT Portogruarese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  353.¦              ¦   53.51  372.¦              ¦
  284. De Vettori Edmund      1962 San Cassiano (BZ)        5:48.00,0   1:18.55,0  (2912) diploma video  138/M4   63.    23,793 ¦  2:02.22  206.¦ 2:14.01  206.¦ 2:35.27  223.¦ 3:20.12  230.¦ 4:15.55  259.¦ 5:13.23  279.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  406.¦              ¦   55.43  546.¦              ¦
  285. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg       5:48.17,8   1:19.12,8  (3032) diploma video  138/M3   87.    23,772 ¦  1:58.56  124.¦ 2:10.55  137.¦ 2:30.11  122.¦ 3:16.01  167.¦ 4:09.08  174.¦ 5:14.32  289.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.15  103.¦              ¦   53.07  311.¦              ¦
  286. Veldman Paul           1980 NL-Hd - Putten           5:48.21,7   1:19.16,7 (10459) diploma video  138/M1   55.    23,768 ¦  2:08.11  387.¦ 2:19.32  361.¦ 2:39.57  325.¦ 3:24.00  301.¦ 4:20.13  323.¦ 5:14.47  292.¦
       VWV - Ermelo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25  229.¦              ¦   56.13  590.¦              ¦
  287. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim             5:48.33,9   1:19.28,9  (5197) diploma video  138/M4   64.    23,754 ¦  2:11.54  524.¦ 2:24.38  552.¦ 2:44.51  480.¦ 3:29.14  415.¦ 4:18.19  296.¦ 5:13.49  283.¦
       RSG Citybike Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.13  203.¦              ¦   49.05  118.¦              ¦
  288. Valsecchi Elio         1963 Paladina (BG)            5:48.36,8   1:19.31,8  (6848) diploma video  138/M4   65.    23,751 ¦  2:05.37  286.¦ 2:17.26  292.¦ 2:37.18  254.¦ 3:20.42  239.¦ 4:16.34  273.¦ 5:13.04  276.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.51  147.¦              ¦   55.52  561.¦              ¦
  289. Zanelli Gianni         1966 Imola (BO)               5:48.42,9   1:19.37,9  (3204) diploma video  138/M3   88.    23,744 ¦  2:04.19  250.¦ 2:15.59  253.¦ 2:37.40  266.¦ 3:22.56  281.¦ 4:19.41  315.¦ 5:15.59  305.¦
       Sacmi Imola                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  462.¦              ¦   56.44  650.¦              ¦
  290. Draaijer Jurjen        1970 NL-RA Bussum             5:48.47,6   1:19.42,6   (105) diploma video  138/M3   89.    23,738 ¦  2:05.10  275.¦ 2:16.17  261.¦ 2:37.30  259.¦ 3:21.25  253.¦ 4:14.54  242.¦ 5:11.44  260.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.13  360.¦              ¦   53.29  336.¦              ¦
  291. Schöner Wilhelm        1961 D-Argenbühl              5:48.55,1   1:19.50,1  (3139) diploma video  138/M4   66.    23,730 ¦  2:05.54  298.¦ 2:17.40  303.¦ 2:39.13  309.¦ 3:23.08  287.¦ 4:18.46  303.¦ 5:15.08  297.¦
       radunion wangen allgäu                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  430.¦              ¦   55.38  535.¦              ¦
  292. Peruzzotti Stefano     1970 Somma Lombardo (VA)      5:49.01,6   1:19.56,6  (3082) diploma video  138/M3   90.    23,723 ¦  2:11.31  512.¦ 2:24.05  533.¦ 2:45.06  488.¦ 3:31.11  464.¦ 4:23.09  380.¦ 5:16.12  311.¦
       Coppi Racing Team Azzate                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.01  316.¦              ¦   51.57  246.¦              ¦
  293. Senesi Sandro          1972 Monsano (AN)             5:49.02,6   1:19.57,6  (2154) diploma video  138/M2   60.    23,721 ¦  2:05.38  287.¦ 2:17.21  288.¦ 2:39.43  318.¦ 3:23.28  294.¦ 4:18.11  293.¦ 5:14.40  290.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  646.¦              ¦   54.42  443.¦              ¦
  294. Di Grandi Roberto      1968 Ragusa Ibla (RG)         5:49.06,4   1:20.01,4  (2150) diploma video  138/M3   91.    23,717 ¦  2:07.08  342.¦ 2:19.08  349.¦ 2:40.06  331.¦ 3:24.30  317.¦ 4:16.50  280.¦ 5:11.48  261.¦
       ASD Amici del Pedale                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58  307.¦              ¦   52.20  262.¦              ¦
  295. Poelman Jan            1960 NL-Hc Arnhem             5:49.08,7   1:20.03,7  (7743) diploma video  138/M4   67.    23,715 ¦  2:09.19  423.¦ 2:22.36  480.¦ 2:39.52  321.¦ 3:27.27  383.¦ 4:19.52  318.¦ 5:15.33  299.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   17.16   19.¦              ¦   52.25  266.¦              ¦
  296. Kruck Ingo             1970 D-Massenhausen           5:49.10,3   1:20.05,3   (188) diploma video  138/M3   92.    23,713 ¦  2:03.03  221.¦ 2:15.34  241.¦ 2:36.48  250.¦ 3:21.36  256.¦ 4:16.08  263.¦ 5:13.37  281.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14  365.¦              ¦   54.32  427.¦              ¦
  297. Bettinazzi Guido       1966 Pavia (PV)               5:49.12,4   1:20.07,4  (2669) diploma video  138/M3   93.    23,710 ¦  1:59.18  135.¦ 2:10.30  129.¦ 2:30.30  127.¦ 3:14.28  144.¦ 4:15.48  255.¦ 5:13.52  284.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.59  165.¦              ¦ 1:01.19 1281.¦              ¦
  298. De Roos Roelof         1978 NL-DL Leeuwarden         5:49.13,5   1:20.08,5  (1933) diploma video  138/M1   56.    23,709 ¦  2:06.19  314.¦ 2:17.41  304.¦ 2:38.44  296.¦ 3:25.41  344.¦ 4:19.26  311.¦ 5:14.55  294.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02  319.¦              ¦   53.45  354.¦              ¦
  299. Brandolini Giovanni    1971 Fusignano (RA)           5:49.22,9   1:20.17,9  (5061) diploma video  138/M3   94.    23,699 ¦  2:09.57  445.¦ 2:20.57  423.¦ 2:42.42  409.¦ 3:29.05  411.¦ 4:22.48  375.¦ 5:17.00  321.¦
       ASD Ped Fusignanese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  490.¦              ¦   53.43  352.¦              ¦
  300. Zorzi Christian        1972 Moena (TN)               5:49.30,7   1:20.25,7   (100) diploma video  138/M2   61.    23,690 ¦  2:03.32  232.¦ 2:14.52  223.¦ 2:34.43  211.¦ 3:17.20  181.¦ 4:13.44  224.¦ 5:10.07  235.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   19.51  143.¦              ¦   56.23  612.¦              ¦
  301. van Berkel Steven      1983 NL-LD Vuren              5:49.35,1   1:20.30,1  (3627) diploma video  138/M1   57.    23,685 ¦  2:12.43  559.¦ 2:24.40  555.¦ 2:46.32  534.¦ 3:30.58  456.¦ 4:20.45  337.¦ 5:14.58  295.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.51  522.¦              ¦   49.47  140.¦              ¦
  302. Perin Paolo            1961 Falze' Di Piave (TV)     5:49.47,2   1:20.42,2  (3081) diploma video  138/M4   68.    23,671 ¦  2:06.27  320.¦ 2:18.16  321.¦ 2:38.57  304.¦ 3:24.07  306.¦ 4:20.05  322.¦ 5:15.48  301.¦
       Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.40  256.¦              ¦   55.58  568.¦              ¦
  303. Capellaro Jean         1957 F-Ruelisheim             5:49.54,4   1:20.49,4  (2659) diploma video  138/M5   8.     23,663 ¦  2:06.45  327.¦ 2:18.20  324.¦ 2:40.10  335.¦ 3:27.44  386.¦ 4:20.51  341.¦ 5:16.23  312.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.50  518.¦              ¦   53.06  310.¦              ¦
  304. Capelli Angelo         1971 Tirano (SO)              5:49.55,4   1:20.50,4  (2846) diploma video  138/M3   95.    23,662 ¦  2:07.36  360.¦ 2:19.35  363.¦ 2:41.22  369.¦ 3:29.51  433.¦ 4:22.26  366.¦ 5:17.08  326.¦
       UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  501.¦              ¦   52.35  273.¦              ¦
  305. Bee Floriano           1966 Sovramonte (RI)          5:49.56,5   1:20.51,5  (2793) diploma video  138/M3   96.    23,661 ¦  2:03.44  238.¦ 2:14.47  221.¦ 2:35.37  228.¦ 3:19.12  208.¦ 4:18.00  292.¦ 5:16.28  314.¦
       ACC TEAM BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49  283.¦              ¦   58.47  904.¦              ¦
  306. Cavallaro Doriano Davi 1966 Casarile (MI)            5:49.58,6   1:20.53,6    (51) diploma video  138/M3   97.    23,658 ¦  2:06.13  309.¦ 2:17.31  295.¦ 2:39.55  323.¦ 3:24.21  311.¦ 4:19.22  310.¦ 5:17.05  324.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.24  656.¦              ¦   55.01  467.¦              ¦
  307. Kootstra Dirk-Sytze    1981 NL-Vg Utrecht            5:50.01,3   1:20.56,3  (9621) diploma video  138/M1   58.    23,655 ¦  2:11.19  497.¦ 2:23.29  511.¦ 2:44.07  456.¦ 3:33.39  539.¦ 4:25.08  412.¦ 5:19.22  362.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38  249.¦              ¦   51.28  215.¦              ¦
  308. Caron Ivan             1970 CH-Piazzogna             5:50.04,4   1:20.59,4  (2709) diploma video  138/M3   98.    23,652 ¦  2:02.52  216.¦ 2:14.58  224.¦ 2:35.28  224.¦ 3:19.12  207.¦ 4:09.25  180.¦ 5:10.54  247.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.30  237.¦              ¦   50.13  159.¦              ¦
  309. Pirazzoli Paolo        1955 Fusignano (RA)           5:50.04,9   1:20.59,9  (2663) diploma video  138/M5   9.     23,651 ¦  2:02.06  202.¦ 2:13.51  203.¦ 2:35.02  213.¦ 3:20.02  227.¦ 4:14.46  239.¦ 5:14.07  286.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  351.¦              ¦   54.44  449.¦              ¦
  310. Pignatti Carlo         1965 Modena (MO)              5:50.06,8   1:21.01,8  (2294) diploma video  138/M4   69.    23,649 ¦  2:05.55  300.¦ 2:17.07  283.¦ 2:38.47  299.¦ 3:22.45  275.¦ 4:19.37  313.¦ 5:15.53  302.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  462.¦              ¦   56.51  672.¦              ¦
  311. Erhardt Wolfgang       1961 A-Schladming             5:50.07,9   1:21.02,9  (1456) diploma video  138/M4   70.    23,648 ¦  2:15.25  691.¦ 2:27.34  690.¦ 2:48.28  610.¦ 3:34.11  554.¦ 4:24.07  395.¦ 5:16.44  318.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.54  297.¦              ¦   49.56  149.¦              ¦
  312. Cervellin Stefano      1962 Roncade (TV)             5:50.14,4   1:21.09,4  (2222) diploma video  138/M4   71.    23,640 ¦  2:04.03  243.¦ 2:15.32  239.¦ 2:36.48  249.¦ 3:20.59  244.¦ 4:19.06  308.¦ 5:15.57  304.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15  370.¦              ¦   58.07  809.¦              ¦
  313. Cavina Giambattista    1966 Faenza (RA)              5:50.18,7   1:21.13,7  (2865) diploma video  138/M3   99.    23,636 ¦  2:04.34  260.¦ 2:16.43  272.¦ 2:41.23  370.¦ 3:24.57  330.¦ 4:19.16  309.¦ 5:16.00  306.¦
       Sacmi Imola                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40 1444.¦              ¦   54.19  409.¦              ¦
  314. Pelliccetti Luca       1965 Fermo (AP)               5:50.25,9   1:21.20,9  (3079) diploma video  138/M4   72.    23,628 ¦  2:07.53  375.¦ 2:19.24  356.¦ 2:41.07  360.¦ 3:26.47  363.¦ 4:22.24  365.¦ 5:17.01  323.¦
       Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.43  479.¦              ¦   55.36  533.¦              ¦
  315. Visentin Massimiliano  1968 Treviso (TV)             5:50.26,1   1:21.21,1  (2258) diploma video  138/M3   100.   23,627 ¦  2:04.38  262.¦ 2:16.04  257.¦ 2:38.37  293.¦ 3:23.04  286.¦ 4:18.19  295.¦ 5:15.03  296.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  713.¦              ¦   55.15  494.¦              ¦
  316. Berner Sebastian       1979 D-Rodau                  5:50.29,0   1:21.24,0  (7966) diploma video  138/M1   59.    23,624 ¦  2:09.51  442.¦ 2:21.47  443.¦ 2:41.26  371.¦ 3:27.59  390.¦ 4:20.55  342.¦ 5:17.00  322.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.38  129.¦              ¦   52.55  290.¦              ¦
  317. Cacco Matteo           1978 Martellago (VE)          5:50.29,8   1:21.24,8  (2707) diploma video  138/M1   60.    23,623 ¦  2:07.01  338.¦ 2:18.20  326.¦ 2:39.32  312.¦ 3:22.37  270.¦ 4:16.43  276.¦ 5:17.23  329.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  355.¦              ¦   54.06  396.¦              ¦
  318. Bazzani Michele        1972 Barberino Val d'Elsa (   5:50.39,9   1:21.34,9  (2413) diploma video  138/M2   62.    23,612 ¦  2:06.15  313.¦ 2:18.33  336.¦ 2:39.33  313.¦ 3:24.29  314.¦ 4:20.02  320.¦ 5:16.00  307.¦
       Team Bike Roi Certaldo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.59  309.¦              ¦   55.32  527.¦              ¦
  319. Gubianas Sabartes Miqu 1972 E-Sabadell               5:50.47,2   1:21.42,2  (9483) diploma video  138/M2   63.    23,604 ¦  2:12.01  526.¦ 2:24.16  541.¦ 2:45.59  513.¦ 3:31.41  477.¦ 4:23.30  385.¦ 5:16.41  317.¦
       Platja d'Aro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.43  481.¦              ¦   51.49  237.¦              ¦
  320. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim             5:51.06,5   1:22.01,5  (7634) diploma video  138/M2   64.    23,582 ¦  2:21.20 1023.¦ 2:33.55 1024.¦ 2:54.12  862.¦ 3:39.17  723.¦ 4:26.02  424.¦ 5:17.38  334.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.17  215.¦              ¦   46.44   54.¦              ¦
  321. Merelli Mattia         1980 Gazzaniga (BG)           5:51.09,7   1:22.04,7  (7982) diploma video  138/M1   61.    23,578 ¦  2:08.38  400.¦ 2:20.08  388.¦ 2:40.56  356.¦ 3:26.12  351.¦ 4:21.51  358.¦ 5:17.47  336.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.48  282.¦              ¦   55.39  538.¦              ¦
  322. Gorzawski Hauke        1963 D-Darmstadt              5:51.21,5   1:22.16,5  (1920) diploma video  138/M4   73.    23,565 ¦  2:07.56  377.¦ 2:20.15  397.¦ 2:41.36  376.¦ 3:29.35  423.¦ 4:20.25  327.¦ 5:16.11  310.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20  381.¦              ¦   50.50  187.¦              ¦
  323. Calberson Raf          1962 NL-TL Goes               5:51.23,9   1:22.18,9  (2577) diploma video  138/M4   74.    23,563 ¦  2:10.39  474.¦ 2:22.49  485.¦ 2:44.27  466.¦ 3:31.51  489.¦ 4:23.41  388.¦ 5:17.15  328.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.37  451.¦              ¦   51.49  238.¦              ¦
  324. Scola Fulvio           1982 Falcade (BL)             5:51.30,8   1:22.25,8  (3140) diploma video  138/M1   62.    23,555 ¦  2:04.20  251.¦ 2:15.56  249.¦ 2:37.41  269.¦ 3:23.02  285.¦ 4:16.53  281.¦ 5:15.13  298.¦
       Fiamme Gialle                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  486.¦              ¦   53.50  371.¦              ¦
  325. Bianco Giovanni        1965 Casier (TV)              5:51.35,6   1:22.30,6  (2215) diploma video  138/M4   75.    23,549 ¦  2:06.22  318.¦ 2:18.08  315.¦ 2:38.53  300.¦ 3:23.02  283.¦ 4:18.21  297.¦ 5:15.42  300.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.45  273.¦              ¦   55.19  505.¦              ¦
  326. Carlini Claudio        1965 Serramazzoni (MO)        5:51.38,7   1:22.33,7   (208) diploma video  138/M4   76.    23,546 ¦  2:00.27  170.¦ 2:11.31  157.¦ 2:32.22  170.¦ 3:17.09  179.¦ 4:17.16  286.¦ 5:16.04  308.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.50  289.¦              ¦ 1:00.06 1107.¦              ¦
  326. Snoek Yvo              1982 NL-Xb Utrecht            5:51.38,7   1:22.33,7 (10264) diploma video  138/M1   63.    23,546 ¦  2:15.54  720.¦ 2:28.00  716.¦ 2:49.05  641.¦ 3:35.27  594.¦ 4:25.20  416.¦ 5:18.32  351.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.04  325.¦              ¦   49.53  148.¦              ¦
  328. Finster Karl           1947 D-Dießen am Ammersee     5:51.49,3   1:22.44,3  (2942) diploma video  138/M6   1.     23,534 ¦  2:08.48  404.¦ 2:20.54  421.¦ 2:43.33  441.¦ 3:29.39  427.¦ 4:23.46  391.¦ 5:18.07  343.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38  743.¦              ¦   54.07  399.¦              ¦
  329. Falcone Antonio        1956 Terracina (LT)           5:51.51,9   1:22.46,9  (2929) diploma video  138/M5   10.    23,531 ¦  2:07.13  344.¦ 2:20.20  400.¦ 2:41.32  373.¦ 3:25.08  333.¦ 4:20.04  321.¦ 5:16.24  313.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  352.¦              ¦   54.55  460.¦              ¦
  330. Calberson Mark         1962 NL-TL Goes               5:52.07,5   1:23.02,5  (2565) diploma video  138/M4   77.    23,514 ¦  2:11.21  501.¦ 2:23.46  522.¦ 2:45.53  508.¦ 3:34.07  552.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:18.07  344.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.06  574.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  331. Genovese Vincenzo      1963 Misterbianco (CT)        5:52.07,6   1:23.02,6  (2960) diploma video  138/M4   78.    23,514 ¦  2:05.08  274.¦ 2:16.46  274.¦ 2:37.52  272.¦ 3:22.44  273.¦ 4:20.47  339.¦ 5:16.28  315.¦
       ASD Cittá di Misterbianco                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.06  335.¦              ¦   58.03  805.¦              ¦
  332. Janssen Wim            1968 NL-Venray MZ             5:52.08,3   1:23.03,3  (2540) diploma video  138/M3   101.   23,513 ¦  2:07.29  354.¦ 2:19.39  370.¦ 2:41.09  362.¦ 3:27.24  380.¦ 4:21.46  357.¦ 5:17.27  330.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  421.¦              ¦   54.22  413.¦              ¦
  333. Zavarise Luca          1959 Carbonera (TV)           5:52.17,7   1:23.12,7  (6791) diploma video  138/M4   79.    23,503 ¦  2:13.21  580.¦ 2:25.26  585.¦ 2:46.09  519.¦ 3:30.35  446.¦ 4:23.14  382.¦ 5:17.35  333.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  264.¦              ¦   52.39  277.¦              ¦
  334. Luchesini Giorgio      1957 Ortonovo (SP)            5:52.17,9   1:23.12,9  (2618) diploma video  138/M5   11.    23,502 ¦  2:04.14  247.¦ 2:15.48  245.¦ 2:36.03  238.¦ 3:19.19  213.¦ 4:15.52  258.¦ 5:15.53  303.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.14  206.¦              ¦   56.33  629.¦              ¦
  335. Cason Loris            1963 Treviso (TV)             5:52.18,1   1:23.13,1   (203) diploma video  138/M4   80.    23,502 ¦  2:13.20  578.¦ 2:25.26  584.¦ 2:46.08  517.¦ 3:30.34  445.¦ 4:22.31  368.¦ 5:17.34  332.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  264.¦              ¦   51.56  245.¦              ¦
  336. Grazia Giuliano        1968 San Lazzaro di Savena    5:52.20,6   1:23.15,6  (2678) diploma video  138/M3   102.   23,499 ¦  2:09.13  419.¦ 2:20.39  411.¦ 2:42.29  404.¦ 3:26.19  354.¦ 4:21.35  352.¦ 5:18.00  340.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.50  520.¦              ¦   55.16  495.¦              ¦
  337. Grazia Giorgio         1968 Bologna (BO)             5:52.21,7   1:23.16,7  (2679) diploma video  138/M3   103.   23,498 ¦  2:09.15  420.¦ 2:20.40  412.¦ 2:42.31  405.¦ 3:26.20  355.¦ 4:21.38  354.¦ 5:18.02  341.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.51  521.¦              ¦   55.17  498.¦              ¦
  338. Neuhauser Franz        1960 D-Bolsterlang            5:52.31,8   1:23.26,8  (2625) diploma video  138/M4   81.    23,487 ¦  2:12.19  539.¦ 2:24.07  535.¦ 2:44.49  479.¦ 3:33.00  517.¦ 4:21.11  346.¦ 5:18.14  346.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41  260.¦              ¦   48.10   96.¦              ¦
  339. Russo Enrico           1965 Genova (GE)              5:52.36,3   1:23.31,3  (3119) diploma video  138/M4   82.    23,482 ¦  2:07.30  356.¦ 2:19.07  348.¦ 2:40.32  345.¦ 3:25.23  338.¦ 4:22.49  377.¦ 5:18.05  342.¦
       s.c.sestri ponente                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  398.¦              ¦   57.25  736.¦              ¦
  340. Marchetti Stefano      1969 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   5:52.36,6   1:23.31,6  (8352) diploma video  138/M3   104.   23,482 ¦  2:16.32  754.¦ 2:29.05  768.¦ 2:49.01  637.¦ 3:34.29  565.¦ 4:22.13  362.¦ 5:16.45  319.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55  151.¦              ¦   47.43   85.¦              ¦
  341. Oram Richard           1980 GB-EX PQ Exeter          5:52.37,1   1:23.32,1  (4621) diploma video  138/M1   64.    23,481 ¦  2:04.35  261.¦ 2:16.40  270.¦ 2:37.34  264.¦ 3:24.39  321.¦ 4:20.49  340.¦ 5:18.32  352.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.54  298.¦              ¦   56.10  587.¦              ¦
  342. Hulscher Bert          1957 NL-Bk Landgraaf          5:52.41,0   1:23.36,0  (2996) diploma video  138/M5   12.    23,477 ¦  2:09.42  433.¦ 2:21.57  452.¦ 2:43.09  422.¦ 3:26.56  368.¦ 4:21.29  351.¦ 5:18.17  348.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  349.¦              ¦   54.33  429.¦              ¦
  343. Eberhardt Franz        1969 D-Reichersbeuern         5:52.50,7   1:23.45,7   (283) diploma video  138/M3   105.   23,466 ¦  2:07.05  340.¦ 2:18.56  343.¦ 2:40.10  333.¦ 3:24.41  323.¦ 4:20.42  336.¦ 5:17.50  337.¦
       Bertl#s Bikeshop                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14  364.¦              ¦   56.00  574.¦              ¦
  344. Nicoloso Marco         1970 Arrone (TR)              5:52.55,4   1:23.50,4  (2019) diploma video  138/M3   106.   23,461 ¦  2:07.47  370.¦ 2:19.44  376.¦ 2:40.43  351.¦ 3:25.36  342.¦ 4:21.03  345.¦ 5:17.06  325.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58  308.¦              ¦   55.26  519.¦              ¦
  345. Conforti Claudio       1975 CH-Monte Carasso         5:52.56,6   1:23.51,6  (2711) diploma video  138/M2   65.    23,459 ¦  2:05.38  290.¦ 2:17.09  284.¦ 2:38.36  291.¦ 3:23.15  291.¦ 4:19.01  307.¦ 5:16.49  320.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  411.¦              ¦   55.45  551.¦              ¦
  345. D'Alessio Fabrizio     1965 Roma (RM)                5:52.56,6   1:23.51,6  (2902) diploma video  138/M4   83.    23,459 ¦  2:10.18  458.¦ 2:21.40  439.¦ 2:43.35  443.¦ 3:28.46  407.¦ 4:22.06  361.¦ 5:20.03  369.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  536.¦              ¦   53.20  326.¦              ¦
  347. Dalla Costa Claudio    1963 Valdobbiadene (TV)       5:52.56,7   1:23.51,7  (2903) diploma video  138/M4   84.    23,459 ¦  2:08.30  395.¦ 2:20.09  390.¦ 2:41.36  374.¦ 3:27.12  374.¦ 4:22.49  376.¦ 5:18.19  350.¦
       sc Mionetto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  410.¦              ¦   55.36  532.¦              ¦
  348. Maraner Marco          1979 Mori (TN)                5:52.57,7   1:23.52,7  (2681) diploma video  138/M1   65.    23,458 ¦  2:07.46  369.¦ 2:19.39  371.¦ 2:41.38  377.¦ 3:26.07  350.¦ 4:22.36  372.¦ 5:18.11  345.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.58  548.¦              ¦   56.28  621.¦              ¦
  349. Conchonnet Philippe    1961 F-Sorbiers               5:53.02,8   1:23.57,8   (273) diploma video  138/M4   85.    23,452 ¦  2:17.58  823.¦ 2:31.44  897.¦ 2:54.10  860.¦ 3:41.27  797.¦ 4:30.30  522.¦ 5:21.27  391.¦
       Cyclotouristes Roannais                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  672.¦              ¦   49.02  116.¦              ¦
  350. Beckers Walter         1979 B-Tongeren Haren         5:53.06,5   1:24.01,5  (8207) diploma video  138/M1   66.    23,448 ¦  2:10.00  447.¦ 2:22.02  456.¦ 2:42.26  402.¦ 3:27.16  375.¦ 4:21.24  349.¦ 5:16.09  309.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24  227.¦              ¦   54.08  400.¦              ¦
  351. Pitzalis Samuele       1965 NL-TB Den Haag           5:53.13,4   1:24.08,4  (6545) diploma video  138/M4   86.    23,441 ¦  2:10.47  478.¦ 2:22.17  467.¦ 2:43.34  442.¦ 3:30.16  438.¦ 4:24.41  399.¦ 5:20.17  377.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.17  372.¦              ¦   54.25  417.¦              ¦
  352. Eletti Camillo         1975 Lodi (LO)                5:53.16,8   1:24.11,8  (5309) diploma video  138/M2   66.    23,437 ¦  2:10.00  448.¦ 2:21.46  442.¦ 2:43.01  416.¦ 3:29.37  426.¦ 4:23.44  390.¦ 5:19.56  366.¦
       Canottieri Adda 1891                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15  367.¦              ¦   54.06  397.¦              ¦
  353. Marchiori Andrea       1965 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:53.21,7   1:24.16,7  (2200) diploma video  138/M4   87.    23,432 ¦  2:05.49  295.¦ 2:17.20  287.¦ 2:39.39  314.¦ 3:24.11  308.¦ 4:22.37  373.¦ 5:19.39  363.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  632.¦              ¦   58.25  854.¦              ¦
  354. Thalmeier Florian      1968 D-Gmund                  5:53.23,3   1:24.18,3  (1838) diploma video  138/M3   107.   23,430 ¦  2:11.25  508.¦ 2:24.36  551.¦ 2:47.04  553.¦ 3:32.48  512.¦ 4:26.44  443.¦ 5:20.08  373.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.28  682.¦              ¦   53.55  380.¦              ¦
  355. Pietribiasi Sergio     1965 Schio (VI)               5:53.25,6   1:24.20,6  (3087) diploma video  138/M4   88.    23,427 ¦  2:07.45  366.¦ 2:19.18  353.¦ 2:41.12  364.¦ 3:27.30  384.¦ 4:24.30  397.¦ 5:19.56  365.¦
       asd cà trenta                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  529.¦              ¦   57.00  685.¦              ¦
  356. Luger Stefan           1965 A-Auberg                 5:53.27,4   1:24.22,4  (2323) diploma video  138/M4   89.    23,425 ¦  2:10.14  454.¦ 2:22.50  486.¦ 2:43.25  434.¦ 3:29.23  420.¦ 4:21.18  348.¦ 5:18.17  347.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.35  243.¦              ¦   51.55  243.¦              ¦
  357. Giassi Giuseppe        1958 Zanica (BG)              5:53.29,5   1:24.24,5  (2967) diploma video  138/M5   13.    23,423 ¦  2:08.58  410.¦ 2:20.19  399.¦ 2:42.17  396.¦ 3:32.43  507.¦ 4:28.25  477.¦ 5:20.37  381.¦
       Ciclistica Zanica                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  545.¦              ¦   55.42  542.¦              ¦
  357. Vaccari Pierluigi      1964 Ferrara (FE)             5:53.29,5   1:24.24,5  (6214) diploma video  138/M4   90.    23,423 ¦  2:08.38  401.¦ 2:19.55  382.¦ 2:42.16  395.¦ 3:28.03  395.¦ 4:24.46  401.¦ 5:21.18  389.¦
       PHONIX RACING TEAM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  645.¦              ¦   56.42  644.¦              ¦
  359. Galeotti Giacomo       1976 Querceta (LU)            5:53.31,6   1:24.26,6  (1484) diploma video  138/M2   67.    23,421 ¦  2:07.56  376.¦ 2:19.43  375.¦ 2:40.37  348.¦ 3:24.56  329.¦ 4:18.49  304.¦ 5:19.10  360.¦
       GS Pedale Pietrasantino                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.53  293.¦              ¦   53.52  373.¦              ¦
  360. Vicario Gianpaolo      1979 Udine (UD)               5:53.34,8   1:24.29,8  (8005) diploma video  138/M1   67.    23,417 ¦  2:20.13  950.¦ 2:32.35  945.¦ 2:53.23  831.¦ 3:41.09  787.¦ 4:28.29  478.¦    ----  ----¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.48  281.¦              ¦   47.20   76.¦              ¦
  361. Cirani Carlo           1965 Castiglione D/st (MN)    5:53.37,2   1:24.32,2  (2881) diploma video  138/M4   91.    23,414 ¦  2:07.24  352.¦ 2:18.44  341.¦ 2:41.01  357.¦ 3:25.10  335.¦ 4:22.20  364.¦ 5:19.01  354.¦
       BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  621.¦              ¦   57.10  704.¦              ¦
  362. Calì Maurizio          1959 Lercara Friddi (PA)      5:53.49,3   1:24.44,3  (1410) diploma video  138/M4   92.    23,401 ¦  2:05.46  292.¦ 2:18.03  312.¦ 2:39.40  316.¦ 3:23.11  288.¦ 4:20.46  338.¦ 5:18.18  349.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgiese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.37  449.¦              ¦   57.34  758.¦              ¦
  363. Brignoli Stefano       1971 Nembro (BG)              5:53.49,9   1:24.44,9  (2831) diploma video  138/M3   108.   23,400 ¦  2:07.56  378.¦ 2:19.54  381.¦ 2:40.35  346.¦ 3:33.12  525.¦ 4:26.13  433.¦ 5:19.10  359.¦
       FREE BIKE NEMBRO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41  258.¦              ¦   53.01  298.¦              ¦
  364. Mignanti Roberto       1968 Ladispoli (RM)           5:53.58,4   1:24.53,4  (3037) diploma video  138/M3   109.   23,391 ¦  2:07.44  365.¦ 2:19.05  346.¦ 2:41.16  365.¦ 3:25.17  337.¦ 4:23.47  393.¦ 5:20.11  375.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  594.¦              ¦   58.30  867.¦              ¦
  365. Nusser Wilhelm         1965 D-Augsburg               5:54.00,5   1:24.55,5  (2462) diploma video  138/M4   93.    23,389 ¦  2:03.45  239.¦ 2:15.06  229.¦ 2:35.57  235.¦ 3:20.18  235.¦ 4:20.23  325.¦ 5:20.04  371.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.50  286.¦              ¦ 1:00.04 1102.¦              ¦
  366. Pepe Milizia Maurizio  1964 Civitavecchia (RM)       5:54.02,4   1:24.57,4   (119) diploma video  138/M4   94.    23,387 ¦  2:10.18  459.¦ 2:22.12  462.¦ 2:44.38  475.¦ 3:31.04  459.¦ 4:26.07  428.¦ 5:20.54  385.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  666.¦              ¦   55.03  471.¦              ¦
  367. Agazzi Luca            1974 Legnano (MI)             5:54.05,5   1:25.00,5  (7987) diploma video  138/M2   68.    23,383 ¦  2:10.47  479.¦ 2:22.34  478.¦ 2:43.04  418.¦ 3:28.30  401.¦ 4:19.43  316.¦ 5:17.32  331.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.30  239.¦              ¦   51.12  204.¦              ¦
  368. Giona Alessandro       1974 Mantova (MN)             5:54.06,7   1:25.01,7  (7855) diploma video  138/M2   69.    23,382 ¦  2:12.50  564.¦ 2:24.32  549.¦ 2:45.45  505.¦ 3:31.38  475.¦ 4:24.59  406.¦ 5:20.36  380.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  359.¦              ¦   53.20  325.¦              ¦
  368. Reniero Dario          1982 Valdagno (VI)            5:54.06,7   1:25.01,7  (5971) diploma video  138/M1   68.    23,382 ¦  2:04.10  245.¦ 2:15.46  243.¦ 2:35.49  232.¦ 3:23.31  296.¦ 4:16.01  261.¦ 5:17.12  327.¦
       Ciclo Club Novale                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.02  176.¦              ¦   52.30  269.¦              ¦
  370. Silvestri Rogero       1971 Villorba (TV)            5:54.11,9   1:25.06,9  (3274) diploma video  138/M3   110.   23,376 ¦  2:08.26  393.¦ 2:20.03  386.¦ 2:41.51  384.¦ 3:25.46  346.¦ 4:23.20  383.¦ 5:19.54  364.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  506.¦              ¦   57.33  755.¦              ¦
  371. van Oostende Martin    1958 B-Zingem                 5:54.13,9   1:25.08,9  (3182) diploma video  138/M5   14.    23,374 ¦  2:11.30  511.¦ 2:23.21  504.¦ 2:45.23  497.¦ 3:31.50  487.¦ 4:25.09  413.¦ 5:20.08  372.¦
       Team Pensione Villa Tony                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  565.¦              ¦   53.18  323.¦              ¦
  372. van der Horst Jos      1964 NL-Ea Nijmegen           5:54.15,3   1:25.10,3 (10414) diploma video  138/M4   95.    23,372 ¦  2:15.02  668.¦ 2:26.43  643.¦ 2:48.01  597.¦ 3:33.58  548.¦ 4:27.13  454.¦ 5:22.08  402.¦
       De Bottendalers                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  377.¦              ¦   53.15  318.¦              ¦
  373. Schmiderer Werner      1969 A-Lofer                  5:54.21,6   1:25.16,6  (1677) diploma video  138/M3   111.   23,366 ¦  2:05.48  294.¦ 2:18.27  330.¦ 2:39.52  321.¦ 3:23.33  298.¦ 4:20.37  332.¦ 5:17.56  339.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  395.¦              ¦   57.04  694.¦              ¦
  374. Montorsi Germano       1975 Castelnuovo Rangone (M   5:54.22,6   1:25.17,6  (6845) diploma video  138/M2   70.    23,364 ¦  2:10.14  452.¦ 2:21.54  445.¦ 2:43.22  430.¦ 3:28.32  403.¦ 4:21.56  360.¦ 5:19.08  356.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  413.¦              ¦   53.24  331.¦              ¦
  375. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg                 5:54.28,7   1:25.23,7  (2530) diploma video  138/M3   112.   23,358 ¦  2:09.50  440.¦ 2:21.54  444.¦ 2:43.26  437.¦ 3:29.09  412.¦ 4:23.47  392.¦ 5:19.59  368.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  429.¦              ¦   54.38  433.¦              ¦
  376. Boschetti Alessandro   1974 Ravenna (RA)             5:54.31,9   1:25.26,9  (8995) diploma video  138/M2   71.    23,354 ¦  2:10.36  473.¦ 2:21.56  450.¦ 2:43.08  421.¦ 3:28.08  397.¦ 4:23.49  394.¦ 5:20.03  370.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  355.¦              ¦   55.40  540.¦              ¦
  377. Adams Roy              1983 NL-Nj Goirle             5:54.48,7   1:25.43,7  (1872) diploma video  138/M1   69.    23,336 ¦  2:12.43  558.¦ 2:24.59  570.¦ 2:47.17  561.¦ 3:36.42  626.¦ 4:29.46  499.¦ 5:22.26  409.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17  624.¦              ¦   53.04  305.¦              ¦
  378. Vigliotti Giovanni     1960 Vigodarzere (PD)         5:54.57,7   1:25.52,7  (2299) diploma video  138/M4   96.    23,326 ¦  2:04.30  256.¦ 2:15.56  248.¦ 2:36.58  251.¦ 3:21.50  260.¦ 4:20.32  331.¦ 5:19.06  355.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02  317.¦              ¦   58.41  891.¦              ¦
  379. Giesler Thorsten       1969 D-Darmstadt              5:54.57,9   1:25.52,9  (2968) diploma video  138/M3   113.   23,326 ¦  2:08.53  408.¦ 2:20.47  415.¦ 2:42.59  414.¦ 3:27.54  388.¦ 4:26.15  435.¦ 5:20.58  386.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  593.¦              ¦   58.20  835.¦              ¦
  380. Lilli Mauro            1967 Bastia Umbra (PG)        5:55.02,0   1:25.57,0  (2734) diploma video  138/M3   114.   23,321 ¦  2:04.28  255.¦ 2:16.28  267.¦ 2:39.43  317.¦ 3:27.54  387.¦ 4:24.43  400.¦ 5:21.45  398.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.15  942.¦              ¦   56.49  666.¦              ¦
  381. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 Padova (PD)              5:55.03,5   1:25.58,5  (3034) diploma video  138/M2   72.    23,320 ¦  2:12.50  562.¦ 2:24.44  558.¦ 2:47.08  554.¦ 3:32.19  501.¦ 4:27.38  461.¦ 5:20.45  383.¦
       GC  Atletico                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.24  657.¦              ¦   55.18  501.¦              ¦
  382. Firpo Edoardo          1967 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     5:55.12,5   1:26.07,5  (8104) diploma video  138/M3   115.   23,310 ¦  2:07.43  363.¦ 2:19.26  357.¦ 2:47.14  558.¦ 3:33.14  528.¦ 4:26.03  427.¦ 5:20.45  384.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47 2771.¦              ¦   52.48  287.¦              ¦
  383. Reisner Martin         1981 D-Lenggries              5:55.12,6   1:26.07,6  (7379) diploma video  138/M1   70.    23,310 ¦  2:12.20  540.¦ 2:24.34  550.¦ 2:45.27  499.¦ 3:32.02  492.¦ 4:25.03  408.¦ 5:20.39  382.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.52  292.¦              ¦   53.00  295.¦              ¦
  384. Botman Matthijs        1977 NL-Amsterdam             5:55.13,4   1:26.08,4  (8084) diploma video  138/M2   73.    23,309 ¦  2:11.26  509.¦ 2:23.28  510.¦ 2:44.31  470.¦ 3:35.00  579.¦ 4:24.48  403.¦ 5:20.35  378.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.03  322.¦              ¦   49.47  142.¦              ¦
  385. Capelli Pieremilio     1957 Cremona (CR)             5:55.15,7   1:26.10,7  (7457) diploma video  138/M5   15.    23,306 ¦  2:12.29  551.¦ 2:24.05  534.¦ 2:46.06  516.¦ 3:32.04  494.¦ 4:27.28  458.¦ 5:21.59  401.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.00  559.¦              ¦   55.24  513.¦              ¦
  386. Blockx Jan             1966 B-Kasterlee              5:55.20,7   1:26.15,7  (8966) diploma video  138/M3   116.   23,301 ¦  2:09.42  434.¦ 2:22.08  458.¦ 2:43.21  426.¦ 3:28.00  391.¦ 4:19.54  319.¦ 5:17.42  335.¦
       Kastelse Wielertoeristen                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.13  362.¦              ¦   51.54  242.¦              ¦
  387. Ronda Paul             1961 NL-PD Eijsden            5:55.23,6   1:26.18,6  (1857) diploma video  138/M4   97.    23,298 ¦  2:10.06  449.¦ 2:22.00  454.¦ 2:43.52  448.¦ 3:29.31  421.¦ 4:28.52  484.¦ 5:22.22  406.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.51  523.¦              ¦   59.21  992.¦              ¦
  388. Leitner Martin         1976 D-Schliersee             5:55.27,3   1:26.22,3  (1837) diploma video  138/M2   74.    23,294 ¦  2:06.47  329.¦ 2:18.24  327.¦ 2:38.54  303.¦ 3:26.00  349.¦ 4:20.26  329.¦ 5:19.11  361.¦
       Radhaus Schliersee                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.30  238.¦              ¦   54.26  419.¦              ¦
  389. Favali Alberto         1971 Meldola (FC)             5:55.28,6   1:26.23,6  (2624) diploma video  138/M3   117.   23,292 ¦  2:08.01  385.¦ 2:19.42  373.¦ 2:41.20  366.¦ 3:24.50  327.¦ 4:22.33  369.¦ 5:21.37  395.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  456.¦              ¦   57.42  771.¦              ¦
  390. Sassi Marino           1962 Meldola (FC)             5:55.29,6   1:26.24,6  (2623) diploma video  138/M4   98.    23,291 ¦  2:08.01  382.¦ 2:19.34  362.¦ 2:41.20  366.¦ 3:24.50  326.¦ 4:22.34  370.¦ 5:21.39  396.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  498.¦              ¦   57.43  772.¦              ¦
  391. Torriani Roberto       1962 Osimo (AN)               5:55.36,6   1:26.31,6   (354) diploma video  138/M4   99.    23,283 ¦  1:59.12  129.¦ 2:10.59  139.¦ 2:31.43  164.¦ 3:16.06  169.¦ 4:16.48  278.¦ 5:17.53  338.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43  271.¦              ¦ 1:00.42 1183.¦              ¦
  392. Mosca Adriano          1957 Adria (RO)               5:55.39,8   1:26.34,8  (9997) diploma video  138/M5   16.    23,280 ¦  2:13.37  591.¦ 2:26.04  610.¦ 2:47.27  571.¦ 3:33.52  545.¦ 4:27.28  459.¦ 5:21.34  393.¦
       Ciclo Sport Rivá                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.22  385.¦              ¦   53.36  344.¦              ¦
  393. Benato Alessandro      1959 Padova (PD)              5:55.40,5   1:26.35,5   (209) diploma video  138/M4   100.   23,279 ¦  1:59.58  147.¦ 2:11.55  168.¦ 2:33.20  188.¦ 3:20.13  232.¦ 4:20.42  334.¦ 5:21.00  387.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  396.¦              ¦ 1:00.28 1150.¦              ¦
  394. Montuschi Roberto      1957 Faenza (RA)              5:55.45,9   1:26.40,9  (5756) diploma video  138/M5   17.    23,273 ¦  2:03.02  220.¦ 2:15.02  227.¦ 2:35.45  231.¦ 3:19.13  209.¦ 4:17.23  288.¦ 5:19.08  357.¦
       A.S.D. Alvisi U.EMME                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  264.¦              ¦   58.09  816.¦              ¦
  395. Tommasi Giovanni       1989 Verona (VR)              5:55.47,4   1:26.42,4  (3171) diploma video  138/M1   71.    23,272 ¦  2:01.38  193.¦ 2:13.16  192.¦ 2:34.25  205.¦ 3:18.46  199.¦ 4:19.38  314.¦ 5:19.09  358.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.08  343.¦              ¦ 1:00.52 1208.¦              ¦
  396. Angelini Matteo        1973 Fano (PU)                5:55.54,4   1:26.49,4  (1356) diploma video  138/M2   75.    23,264 ¦  2:07.20  348.¦ 2:19.16  352.¦ 2:41.04  358.¦ 3:28.15  399.¦ 4:24.34  398.¦ 5:21.49  399.¦
       asd mattioli moda                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  506.¦              ¦   56.18  603.¦              ¦
  397. Hörzer Hermann         1961 A-Nestelbach bei Graz    5:55.59,7   1:26.54,7  (2326) diploma video  138/M4   101.   23,258 ¦  2:08.36  399.¦ 2:20.15  395.¦ 2:40.44  353.¦ 3:24.15  310.¦ 4:18.21  298.¦ 5:21.25  390.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.29  236.¦              ¦   54.05  394.¦              ¦
  398. Tubbax Marc            1965 B-Bonheiden              5:56.01,2   1:26.56,2  (1858) diploma video  138/M4   102.   23,257 ¦  2:15.05  672.¦ 2:27.53  707.¦ 2:50.43  715.¦ 3:37.16  656.¦ 4:29.14  489.¦ 5:22.20  403.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  803.¦              ¦   51.57  247.¦              ¦
  399. Böhmer Dieter          1968 A-Ramsau im Zillertal    5:56.01,9   1:26.56,9  (8973) diploma video  138/M3   118.   23,256 ¦  2:12.28  550.¦ 2:24.29  547.¦ 2:46.15  520.¦ 3:31.48  485.¦ 4:26.51  447.¦ 5:21.34  394.¦
       Fitnessstudio Shape                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  499.¦              ¦   55.02  469.¦              ¦
  400. Poto Giovanni          1962 Nonantola (MO)           5:56.05,2   1:27.00,2   (204) diploma video  138/M4   103.   23,252 ¦  2:03.24  226.¦ 2:15.13  232.¦ 2:36.37  248.¦ 3:21.23  251.¦ 4:17.11  285.¦ 5:18.56  353.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.24  392.¦              ¦   55.48  554.¦              ¦
  401. Eisse Wijma            1981 NL-Zb Utrecht            5:56.06,1   1:27.01,1  (9288) diploma video  138/M1   72.    23,251 ¦  2:16.42  761.¦ 2:28.28  737.¦ 2:49.18  644.¦ 3:35.16  589.¦ 4:28.24  476.¦ 5:22.46  413.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49  284.¦              ¦   53.07  312.¦              ¦
  402. Kempeneers Wim         1965 B-Sint-truiden           5:56.07,4   1:27.02,4  (1853) diploma video  138/M4   104.   23,250 ¦  2:08.19  390.¦ 2:20.16  398.¦ 2:41.40  379.¦ 3:29.41  429.¦ 4:23.29  384.¦ 5:20.15  376.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.24  392.¦              ¦   53.48  362.¦              ¦
  403. Gnani Gualtiero        1965 Forlì (FC)               5:56.15,2   1:27.10,2  (2622) diploma video  138/M4   105.   23,241 ¦  2:09.34  428.¦ 2:21.10  427.¦ 2:43.26  435.¦ 3:29.12  413.¦ 4:24.30  396.¦ 5:22.25  408.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  618.¦              ¦   55.17  499.¦              ¦
  404. Salice Nunzio          1968 Vicenza (VI)             5:56.18,2   1:27.13,2  (3739) diploma video  138/M3   119.   23,238 ¦  2:12.01  528.¦ 2:23.57  528.¦ 2:45.58  512.¦ 3:33.06  521.¦ 4:26.02  426.¦ 5:21.12  388.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.01  560.¦              ¦   52.55  291.¦              ¦
  405. Lodi Lamberto          1959 San Lazzaro di Savena    5:56.21,9   1:27.16,9  (3011) diploma video  138/M4   106.   23,234 ¦  2:07.49  372.¦ 2:19.42  374.¦ 2:41.38  377.¦ 3:26.48  365.¦ 4:20.59  344.¦ 5:22.21  404.¦
       Castelli NWR Cinelli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  538.¦              ¦   54.11  402.¦              ¦
  406. Zoubek Blaz            1988 SLO-Dobrova              5:56.24,2   1:27.19,2 (10565) diploma video  138/M1   73.    23,232 ¦  2:19.30  910.¦ 2:32.00  912.¦ 2:52.44  801.¦ 3:38.44  702.¦ 4:29.02  486.¦ 5:23.16  421.¦
       SD Peklenk                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.44  272.¦              ¦   50.18  162.¦              ¦
  407. Beber Lorenzo          1967 Vipiteno (BZ)            5:56.30,9   1:27.25,9  (2791) diploma video  138/M3   120.   23,224 ¦  2:06.20  316.¦ 2:18.09  316.¦ 2:40.05  330.¦ 3:25.34  341.¦ 4:22.50  378.¦ 5:21.43  397.¦
       ASD TEam Rainer Wurz                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  539.¦              ¦   57.16  717.¦              ¦
  408. Küster Dirk            1967 D-München                5:56.36,4   1:27.31,4  (1531) diploma video  138/M3   121.   23,218 ¦  2:07.01  339.¦ 2:18.41  339.¦ 2:40.26  340.¦ 3:24.25  313.¦ 4:20.29  330.¦ 5:20.35  379.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44  489.¦              ¦   56.03  576.¦              ¦
  409. Sacher Christian       1972 D-Penzberg               5:56.43,8   1:27.38,8  (7642) diploma video  138/M2   76.    23,210 ¦  2:09.12  418.¦ 2:20.28  403.¦ 2:42.11  392.¦ 3:26.59  369.¦ 4:27.38  462.¦ 5:23.27  427.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.43  478.¦              ¦ 1:00.39 1176.¦              ¦
  410. Algeri Andrea          1980 Bergamo (BG)             5:56.44,7   1:27.39,7  (1354) diploma video  138/M1   74.    23,209 ¦  2:10.35  471.¦ 2:22.14  463.¦ 2:44.34  474.¦ 3:29.13  414.¦ 4:27.14  455.¦ 5:23.40  431.¦
       Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.20  643.¦              ¦   58.01  802.¦              ¦
  411. Brisotto Michele       1967 Roncade (TV)             5:56.47,1   1:27.42,1  (2224) diploma video  138/M3   122.   23,207 ¦  2:08.18  389.¦ 2:19.58  383.¦ 2:41.28  372.¦ 3:26.45  362.¦ 4:25.37  419.¦ 5:22.21  405.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  422.¦              ¦   58.52  920.¦              ¦
  412. Urbancic Milan         1969 SLO-Bled                 5:56.54,0   1:27.49,0  (3181) diploma video  138/M3   123.   23,199 ¦  2:11.23  505.¦ 2:23.11  497.¦ 2:45.55  510.¦ 3:33.21  530.¦ 4:27.02  449.¦ 5:23.03  418.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  767.¦              ¦   53.40  350.¦              ¦
  413. Melillo Gerardo        1962 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   5:56.55,9   1:27.50,9  (5718) diploma video  138/M4   107.   23,197 ¦  2:06.28  321.¦ 2:18.03  313.¦ 2:38.46  297.¦ 3:24.29  315.¦ 4:21.17  347.¦ 5:22.44  412.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42  262.¦              ¦   56.47  659.¦              ¦
  414. Zambelli Andrea        1970 Viano (RE)               5:56.59,3   1:27.54,3  (8514) diploma video  138/M3   124.   23,194 ¦  2:14.48  652.¦ 2:27.00  657.¦ 2:49.32  653.¦ 3:34.14  555.¦ 4:26.49  445.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.31  699.¦              ¦   52.35  273.¦              ¦
  415. Gatterelli Franco      1951 Siena (SI)               5:57.25,3   1:28.20,3   (365) diploma video  138/M5   18.    23,165 ¦  2:07.45  368.¦ 2:19.40  372.¦ 2:42.17  399.¦ 3:30.37  447.¦ 4:27.45  463.¦ 5:23.33  429.¦
       Bulletta Bike                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  730.¦              ¦   57.08  700.¦              ¦
  416. Diels Luc              1972 B-Geel                   5:57.26,2   1:28.21,2  (1881) diploma video  138/M2   77.    23,164 ¦  2:11.22  503.¦ 2:23.21  502.¦ 2:45.13  490.¦ 3:31.51  488.¦ 4:26.18  436.¦ 5:22.27  410.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.52  524.¦              ¦   54.27  420.¦              ¦
  417. Capelli Andrea         1979 Corsico (MI)             5:57.27,6   1:28.22,6  (2845) diploma video  138/M1   75.    23,163 ¦  2:03.29  230.¦ 2:15.31  238.¦ 2:36.22  243.¦ 3:21.32  254.¦ 4:20.19  324.¦ 5:19.56  367.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.50  287.¦              ¦   58.47  900.¦              ¦
  418. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 Lugo (RA)                5:57.32,1   1:28.27,1  (2305) diploma video  138/M3   125.   23,158 ¦  2:11.18  496.¦ 2:23.17  499.¦ 2:44.56  484.¦ 3:30.50  453.¦ 4:25.53  421.¦ 5:23.30  428.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  455.¦              ¦   55.02  468.¦              ¦
  419. Weststrate Roedi       1966 NL-BN 's-Heer Arendske   5:57.36,4   1:28.31,4   (107) diploma video  138/M3   126.   23,153 ¦  2:07.27  353.¦ 2:19.37  366.¦ 2:41.46  382.¦ 3:28.00  392.¦ 4:26.15  434.¦ 5:22.49  415.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08  581.¦              ¦   58.14  822.¦              ¦
  420. Colombo Stefano        1972 Carate Brianza (MI)      5:57.40,2   1:28.35,2  (5190) diploma video  138/M2   78.    23,149 ¦  2:10.20  460.¦ 2:21.46  441.¦ 2:43.25  433.¦ 3:31.07  462.¦ 4:25.01  407.¦ 5:22.36  411.¦
       sironi tanzi 1947                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.39  461.¦              ¦   53.54  378.¦              ¦
  421. Casiraghi Fabio        1962 Burago di Molgora (MI)   5:57.47,7   1:28.42,7  (2855) diploma video  138/M4   108.   23,141 ¦  2:08.31  396.¦ 2:19.59  384.¦ 2:42.24  401.¦ 3:26.29  357.¦ 4:25.43  420.¦ 5:23.24  424.¦
       Cicli MAggioni                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  663.¦              ¦   59.14  976.¦              ¦
  422. Bolay Thomas           1971 F-Nousseviller St Nabo   5:58.06,6   1:29.01,6  (8975) diploma video  138/M3   127.   23,121 ¦  2:16.47  764.¦ 2:28.49  752.¦ 2:49.50  675.¦ 3:34.45  571.¦ 4:28.33  482.¦ 5:24.56  451.¦
       RV Blitz Saarbrücken                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  313.¦              ¦   53.48  363.¦              ¦
  423. Knarr Hans             1980 D-Rosenheim              5:58.07,9   1:29.02,9  (9611) diploma video  138/M1   76.    23,119 ¦  2:09.53  443.¦ 2:21.20  432.¦ 2:42.52  410.¦ 3:29.45  431.¦ 4:26.02  425.¦ 5:23.08  419.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.31  427.¦              ¦   56.16  596.¦              ¦
  424. Monini Bonini Fabrizio 1966 Castellarano (RE)        5:58.09,7   1:29.04,7  (3043) diploma video  138/M3   128.   23,118 ¦  2:10.35  472.¦ 2:21.55  448.¦ 2:44.01  450.¦ 3:30.27  442.¦ 4:26.12  432.¦ 5:23.55  436.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.05  573.¦              ¦   55.44  548.¦              ¦
  425. Colafigli Adolfo       1968 CH-Lugano                5:58.14,7   1:29.09,7  (2742) diploma video  138/M3   129.   23,112 ¦  2:09.03  414.¦ 2:20.28  402.¦ 2:41.57  390.¦ 3:26.31  358.¦ 4:25.53  423.¦ 5:24.11  440.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29  418.¦              ¦   59.21  995.¦              ¦
  426. Giallara Pierre Alain  1970 San Mauro Torinese (TO   5:58.16,3   1:29.11,3  (2656) diploma video  138/M3   130.   23,110 ¦  2:10.23  461.¦ 2:22.59  490.¦ 2:45.02  487.¦ 3:30.40  448.¦ 4:26.37  440.¦ 5:23.45  432.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  568.¦              ¦   55.56  566.¦              ¦
  427. Forgiarini Mario       1976 Gemona del Friuli (UD)   5:58.18,6   1:29.13,6  (5370) diploma video  138/M2   79.    23,108 ¦  2:13.07  569.¦ 2:24.56  567.¦ 2:46.18  526.¦ 3:31.42  480.¦ 4:27.56  465.¦ 5:23.39  430.¦
       A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.21  383.¦              ¦   56.14  593.¦              ¦
  428. Micheli Marco          1977 Rieti (RI)               5:58.29,7   1:29.24,7  (2012) diploma video  138/M2   80.    23,096 ¦  2:08.06  386.¦ 2:20.03  385.¦ 2:41.07  361.¦ 3:26.49  366.¦ 4:22.55  379.¦ 5:21.58  400.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.04  325.¦              ¦   56.06  580.¦              ¦
  429. Fey Ben                1963 NL-EM Gulpen             5:58.30,0   1:29.25,0  (6642) diploma video  138/M4   109.   23,096 ¦  2:16.01  731.¦ 2:27.44  696.¦ 2:49.34  655.¦ 3:36.47  629.¦ 4:31.15  540.¦ 5:24.47  448.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.49  516.¦              ¦   54.27  423.¦              ¦
  430. Baroni Alessandro      1972 Casarsa della Delizia    5:58.35,4   1:29.30,4  (8817) diploma video  138/M2   81.    23,090 ¦  2:12.58  566.¦ 2:25.02  572.¦ 2:45.56  511.¦ 3:33.11  524.¦ 4:25.53  421.¦ 5:23.25  426.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.54  296.¦              ¦   52.41  279.¦              ¦
  431. Meisel Thomas          1959 D-Sehnde                 5:58.38,1   1:29.33,1  (5714) diploma video  138/M4   110.   23,087 ¦  2:14.58  661.¦ 2:26.54  652.¦ 2:48.36  616.¦ 3:33.44  540.¦ 4:29.38  494.¦ 5:23.48  434.¦
       TVE-Sehnde                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.42  476.¦              ¦   55.53  563.¦              ¦
  432. Hofmann Johann         1971 D-Ingolstadt             5:58.42,4   1:29.37,4  (7125) diploma video  138/M3   131.   23,082 ¦  2:16.51  770.¦ 2:28.38  742.¦ 2:49.42  669.¦ 3:36.30  621.¦ 4:29.52  503.¦ 5:23.45  433.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.04  324.¦              ¦   53.22  327.¦              ¦
  433. Valenti Stefano        1972 Gallarate (VA)           5:58.44,4   1:29.39,4  (6218) diploma video  138/M2   82.    23,080 ¦  2:19.26  904.¦ 2:32.57  965.¦ 2:54.13  863.¦ 3:41.07  785.¦ 4:33.12  582.¦ 5:26.24  479.¦
       G.S.Cilcliturri                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.16  371.¦              ¦   52.05  256.¦              ¦
  434. Nestola Oliver         1969 D-Iggingen               5:58.52,8   1:29.47,8  (9875) diploma video  138/M3   132.   23,071 ¦  2:18.02  827.¦ 2:30.07  812.¦ 2:50.55  728.¦ 3:37.17  659.¦ 4:29.48  501.¦ 5:25.31  462.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.47  280.¦              ¦   52.31  271.¦              ¦
  435. Ferrario Mirko         1973 Villasanta (MI)          5:58.55,3   1:29.50,3  (3732) diploma video  138/M2   83.    23,069 ¦  2:16.07  736.¦ 2:28.35  740.¦ 2:49.39  663.¦ 3:36.50  632.¦ 4:28.16  474.¦ 5:23.24  425.¦
       Gruppo Trapianto é Vita                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.03  323.¦              ¦   51.25  213.¦              ¦
  436. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Kruft                  5:58.57,2   1:29.52,2  (6316) diploma video  138/M3   133.   23,067 ¦  2:10.31  468.¦ 2:22.23  472.¦ 2:45.15  492.¦ 3:30.45  451.¦ 4:27.08  451.¦ 5:23.53  435.¦
       MEDICON-KLB                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.51  811.¦              ¦   56.22  611.¦              ¦
  437. Reinbacher Florian     1984 D-Steinkirchen           5:58.57,3   1:29.52,3  (2471) diploma video  138/M1   77.    23,066 ¦  2:00.03  150.¦ 2:11.48  166.¦ 2:31.19  146.¦ 3:15.34  161.¦ 4:13.53  227.¦ 5:20.09  374.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.30  123.¦              ¦   58.19  831.¦              ¦
  438. Fedi Gianni            1963 Prato (PO)               5:58.59,4   1:29.54,4  (1467) diploma video  138/M4   111.   23,064 ¦  2:10.14  453.¦ 2:21.54  447.¦ 2:44.30  469.¦ 3:31.41  477.¦ 4:27.08  452.¦ 5:24.45  447.¦
       ASD INWOOL                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  725.¦              ¦   55.27  520.¦              ¦
  439. Piantoni Gian Mauro    1975 Casnigo (BG)             5:59.01,7   1:29.56,7  (7977) diploma video  138/M2   84.    23,062 ¦  2:14.54  656.¦ 2:27.44  698.¦ 2:49.19  645.¦ 3:35.03  582.¦ 4:28.58  485.¦ 5:24.12  441.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   21.34  440.¦              ¦   53.55  382.¦              ¦
  440. Haim Manfred           1958 D-Schondorf A.a          5:59.05,7   1:30.00,7  (2990) diploma video  138/M5   19.    23,057 ¦  2:08.47  403.¦ 2:20.54  422.¦ 2:43.32  440.¦ 3:29.36  424.¦ 4:26.24  439.¦ 5:24.43  446.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  739.¦              ¦   56.47  660.¦              ¦
  441. Bertarini Dario        1963 Castello di Brianza (L   5:59.08,4   1:30.03,4  (2815) diploma video  138/M4   112.   23,055 ¦  2:11.08  490.¦ 2:22.59  489.¦ 2:45.12  489.¦ 3:31.32  474.¦ 4:27.03  450.¦ 5:23.03  417.¦
       NSR Torrevilla MTB                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  602.¦              ¦   55.30  523.¦              ¦
  442. Mordini Martino        1982 Scarperia (FI)           5:59.11,9   1:30.06,9  (7302) diploma video  138/M1   78.    23,051 ¦  2:15.10  677.¦ 2:27.00  658.¦ 2:48.41  619.¦ 3:36.05  606.¦ 4:30.45  528.¦ 5:23.21  423.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  470.¦              ¦   54.39  438.¦              ¦
  443. Pinarello Andrea       1971 Treviso (TV)             5:59.12,1   1:30.07,1   (346) diploma video  138/M3   134.   23,051 ¦  2:06.25  319.¦ 2:18.18  322.¦ 2:40.36  347.¦ 3:27.00  370.¦ 4:25.23  418.¦ 5:22.22  407.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.18  627.¦              ¦   58.23  848.¦              ¦
  444. Marinacci Silvano      1963 Canino (VT)              5:59.16,6   1:30.11,6  (2011) diploma video  138/M4   113.   23,046 ¦  2:06.48  330.¦ 2:18.32  334.¦ 2:40.07  332.¦ 3:24.21  312.¦ 4:21.54  359.¦ 5:21.31  392.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.35  442.¦              ¦   57.32  752.¦              ¦
  445. Viado Joao Pinto       1966 Verona (VR)              5:59.25,4   1:30.20,4  (2130) diploma video  138/M3   135.   23,036 ¦  2:06.06  304.¦ 2:17.44  307.¦ 2:38.27  283.¦ 3:23.26  293.¦ 4:25.06  409.¦ 5:24.02  438.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43  268.¦              ¦ 1:01.39 1342.¦              ¦
  446. Geronzi Massimo        1966 Ladispoli (RM)           5:59.33,9   1:30.28,9  (2961) diploma video  138/M3   136.   23,027 ¦  2:07.21  349.¦ 2:19.31  360.¦ 2:40.26  341.¦ 3:27.18  378.¦ 4:26.10  430.¦ 5:24.51  450.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.55  299.¦              ¦   58.52  917.¦              ¦
  447. Balestrieri Filippo    1977 Cremona (CR)             5:59.40,5   1:30.35,5  (8131) diploma video  138/M2   85.    23,020 ¦  2:12.28  549.¦ 2:24.04  532.¦ 2:46.04  514.¦ 3:32.03  493.¦ 4:27.21  457.¦ 5:24.25  442.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.00  558.¦              ¦   55.18  500.¦              ¦
  448. Foni Massimo           1978 Sansepolcro (AR)         5:59.40,9   1:30.35,9  (5367) diploma video  138/M1   79.    23,020 ¦  2:10.54  484.¦ 2:23.41  519.¦ 2:45.35  502.¦ 3:31.12  465.¦ 4:24.55  405.¦ 5:23.12  420.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.53  526.¦              ¦   53.43  352.¦              ¦
  449. Pozzi Cristian         1975 Bormio (SO)              5:59.41,4   1:30.36,4  (3096) diploma video  138/M2   86.    23,019 ¦  2:07.45  366.¦ 2:19.39  369.¦ 2:41.36  374.¦ 3:29.53  435.¦ 4:26.50  446.¦ 5:25.40  464.¦
       US.BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.56  541.¦              ¦   56.57  681.¦              ¦
  450. Meixner Wolfgang       1964 D-Obergünzburg           5:59.52,0   1:30.47,0  (3033) diploma video  138/M4   114.   23,008 ¦  2:11.21  501.¦ 2:23.21  502.¦ 2:45.23  496.¦ 3:33.46  541.¦ 4:27.20  456.¦ 5:24.56  452.¦
       TSV Obergünzburg                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  563.¦              ¦   53.33  341.¦              ¦
  451. Dakskobler Matej       1976 SLO-Nova Gorica          5:59.52,1   1:30.47,1  (9186) diploma video  138/M2   87.    23,008 ¦  2:12.24  548.¦ 2:24.12  539.¦ 2:46.24  529.¦ 3:33.06  520.¦ 4:30.34  527.¦ 5:26.40  482.¦
       MBK HYDRIA CRNI VRH                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  601.¦              ¦   57.28  743.¦              ¦
  452. Gijzel Ferry           1977 NL-Gm-amsterdam          5:59.55,5   1:30.50,5  (9442) diploma video  138/M2   88.    23,004 ¦  2:14.05  609.¦ 2:28.59  762.¦ 2:50.25  697.¦ 3:38.29  693.¦ 4:30.32  524.¦ 5:26.20  478.¦
       Elisa!                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  401.¦              ¦   52.03  252.¦              ¦
  453. Raimondi Dino          1967 Monestirolo (FE)         5:59.56,0   1:30.51,0  (3105) diploma video  138/M3   137.   23,004 ¦  2:04.43  265.¦ 2:16.13  259.¦ 2:37.55  275.¦ 3:23.32  297.¦ 4:23.39  387.¦ 5:22.47  414.¦
       team parkpre guru selle italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  468.¦              ¦ 1:00.07 1108.¦              ¦
  454. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio 1970 Roma (RM)                6:00.10,5   1:31.05,5   (285) diploma video  138/M3   138.   22,988 ¦  2:06.21  317.¦ 2:18.02  311.¦ 2:40.01  327.¦ 3:26.28  356.¦ 4:27.30  460.¦ 5:24.38  445.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.59  553.¦              ¦ 1:01.01 1242.¦              ¦
  455. Beilborn Michael       1960 D-Dautphetal             6:00.10,8   1:31.05,8  (4351) diploma video  138/M4   115.   22,988 ¦  2:12.21  541.¦ 2:24.56  568.¦ 2:46.44  543.¦ 3:34.31  566.¦ 4:28.30  479.¦ 5:26.02  473.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  505.¦              ¦   53.59  385.¦              ¦
  456. Basta Vincenzo Carmine 1972 Cerveteri (RM)           6:00.11,0   1:31.06,0  (4911) diploma video  138/M2   89.    22,988 ¦  2:14.44  645.¦ 2:26.33  637.¦ 2:49.19  646.¦ 3:35.46  600.¦ 4:28.05  470.¦ 5:25.13  457.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  784.¦              ¦   52.19  260.¦              ¦
  457. Vernaccini Stefano     1955 Trento (TN)              6:00.14,3   1:31.09,3  (6337) diploma video  138/M5   20.    22,984 ¦  2:10.26  463.¦ 2:22.31  477.¦ 2:44.13  459.¦ 3:30.23  441.¦ 4:26.55  448.¦ 5:24.35  444.¦
       Bergner Bräu                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  472.¦              ¦   56.32  627.¦              ¦
  458. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Kleinmaischeid         6:00.18,0   1:31.13,0  (5087) diploma video  138/M3   139.   22,980 ¦  2:14.41  640.¦ 2:27.06  664.¦ 2:48.41  620.¦ 3:34.53  574.¦ 4:30.04  505.¦ 5:25.41  465.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.35  443.¦              ¦   55.10  481.¦              ¦
  459. Hanika Thomas          1967 D-Biebertal              6:00.25,1   1:31.20,1  (2648) diploma video  138/M3   140.   22,973 ¦  2:10.51  482.¦ 2:22.37  481.¦ 2:45.50  506.¦ 3:31.39  476.¦ 4:27.59  467.¦ 5:25.16  458.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13  930.¦              ¦   56.20  606.¦              ¦
  460. Alessandri Francesco   1956 Montecatini Terme e Te   6:00.28,0   1:31.23,0  (4276) diploma video  138/M5   21.    22,970 ¦  2:12.50  564.¦ 2:24.52  562.¦ 2:47.35  580.¦ 3:33.01  518.¦ 4:28.12  472.¦ 5:25.00  454.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  761.¦              ¦   55.11  485.¦              ¦
  461. Della Regina Oscar     1969 Trofarello (TO)          6:00.28,3   1:31.23,3  (7674) diploma video  138/M3   141.   22,969 ¦  2:13.48  599.¦ 2:25.55  602.¦ 2:48.27  608.¦ 3:35.00  578.¦ 4:30.07  508.¦ 5:26.52  484.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  703.¦              ¦   55.06  475.¦              ¦
  462. Copetti Marino         1961 Gemona del Friuli (UD)   6:00.29,2   1:31.24,2  (2889) diploma video  138/M4   116.   22,968 ¦  2:09.02  413.¦ 2:20.36  410.¦ 2:43.04  417.¦ 3:28.04  396.¦ 4:28.08  471.¦ 5:26.32  480.¦
       A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27  678.¦              ¦ 1:00.04 1101.¦              ¦
  463. Boncompagni Riccardo   1965 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:00.39,9   1:31.34,9  (5030) diploma video  138/M4   117.   22,957 ¦  2:09.33  427.¦ 2:21.15  430.¦ 2:43.17  423.¦ 3:28.34  404.¦ 4:25.10  414.¦ 5:23.21  422.¦
       Ciclistica Sansepolcro                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.01  561.¦              ¦   56.36  633.¦              ¦
  464. Zambon Marco           1966 Milano (MI)              6:00.44,8   1:31.39,8  (6302) diploma video  138/M3   142.   22,952 ¦  2:10.47  479.¦ 2:22.18  468.¦ 2:44.06  455.¦ 3:29.03  410.¦ 4:28.00  468.¦ 5:25.56  471.¦
       Ciclistica Bruzzano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.48  510.¦              ¦   58.57  929.¦              ¦
  465. Albiero Andrea         1975 Verona (VR)              6:00.52,5   1:31.47,5  (2081) diploma video  138/M2   90.    22,944 ¦  2:08.38  402.¦ 2:20.47  414.¦ 2:42.17  397.¦ 3:27.26  382.¦ 4:21.38  355.¦ 5:23.01  416.¦
       Alliance Butty                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  423.¦              ¦   54.12  403.¦              ¦
  466. Ciani Paolo            1970 Bastia (RA)              6:00.58,3   1:31.53,3  (7205) diploma video  138/M3   143.   22,938 ¦  2:14.24  626.¦ 2:26.03  609.¦ 2:48.28  609.¦ 3:34.16  557.¦ 4:30.33  525.¦ 5:27.25  493.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  660.¦              ¦   56.17  598.¦              ¦
  467. Baelus Dirk            1967 B-Bonheiden              6:00.59,8   1:31.54,8  (1843) diploma video  138/M3   144.   22,936 ¦  2:12.10  534.¦ 2:24.58  569.¦ 2:47.21  565.¦ 3:32.18  498.¦ 4:26.38  442.¦ 5:26.13  476.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  652.¦              ¦   54.20  411.¦              ¦
  468. Brouns Mechiel         1975 NL-AV Maastricht         6:01.09,3   1:32.04,3  (6641) diploma video  138/M2   91.    22,926 ¦  2:19.05  877.¦ 2:31.28  877.¦ 2:52.37  795.¦ 3:40.26  759.¦ 4:32.10  558.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.08  344.¦              ¦   51.44  232.¦              ¦
  469. De Vos Bart            1976 NL-Bd Maastricht         6:01.11,8   1:32.06,8  (9218) diploma video  138/M2   92.    22,923 ¦  2:18.56  869.¦ 2:31.29  879.¦ 2:53.03  811.¦ 3:40.04  748.¦ 4:30.12  512.¦ 5:25.27  460.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.34  438.¦              ¦   50.08  156.¦              ¦
  470. Barilani Renato        1966 Brenna (CO)              6:01.17,4   1:32.12,4  (7808) diploma video  138/M3   145.   22,917 ¦  2:14.29  632.¦ 2:25.46  596.¦ 2:47.29  575.¦ 3:34.07  553.¦ 4:31.43  549.¦ 5:28.03  499.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.42  476.¦              ¦   57.35  761.¦              ¦
  471. Oblak Gregor           1974 SLO-Kranjska Gora        6:01.22,3   1:32.17,3  (5820) diploma video  138/M2   93.    22,912 ¦  2:16.47  765.¦ 2:28.53  755.¦ 2:50.32  704.¦ 3:37.29  665.¦ 4:33.07  580.¦ 5:27.26  494.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  458.¦              ¦   55.38  536.¦              ¦
  472. Swinburne Andrew       1983 GB-Notts NG EP           6:01.28,5   1:32.23,5  (1834) diploma video  138/M1   80.    22,906 ¦  2:04.15  248.¦ 2:15.59  252.¦ 2:37.45  270.¦ 3:23.02  283.¦ 4:22.35  371.¦ 5:25.28  461.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  496.¦              ¦   59.33 1027.¦              ¦
  473. Passuello Giuseppe Wal 1951 Livorno (LI)             6:01.29,2   1:32.24,2  (3264) diploma video  138/M5   22.    22,905 ¦  2:05.12  276.¦ 2:18.29  331.¦ 2:40.45  354.¦ 3:28.09  398.¦ 4:27.57  466.¦ 5:25.50  468.¦
       GS PAssuello                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  618.¦              ¦   59.47 1065.¦              ¦
  474. Medici Simone          1975 Scandiano (RE)           6:01.36,4   1:32.31,4  (5710) diploma video  138/M2   94.    22,897 ¦  2:10.27  465.¦ 2:22.20  471.¦ 2:44.25  465.¦ 3:29.53  434.¦ 4:27.12  453.¦ 5:25.45  466.¦
       NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04  572.¦              ¦   57.18  725.¦              ¦
  475. Wirth Florian          1987 D-Eging am See           6:01.42,1   1:32.37,1  (2610) diploma video  138/M1   81.    22,891 ¦  2:15.23  688.¦ 2:27.30  686.¦ 2:50.03  681.¦ 3:39.10  712.¦ 4:33.30  585.¦ 5:27.13  490.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33  710.¦              ¦   54.19  410.¦              ¦
  476. König Andreas          1967 D-Freising               6:01.45,9   1:32.40,9  (2654) diploma video  138/M3   146.   22,887 ¦  2:13.39  592.¦ 2:25.30  586.¦ 2:47.27  572.¦ 3:34.27  564.¦ 4:30.24  520.¦ 5:26.58  486.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.56  541.¦              ¦   55.57  567.¦              ¦
  477. Pirazzoli Gianluca     1975 Alfonsine (RA)           6:01.46,1   1:32.41,1  (2651) diploma video  138/M2   95.    22,887 ¦  2:04.33  259.¦ 2:15.55  247.¦ 2:37.36  265.¦ 3:22.21  264.¦ 4:22.15  363.¦ 5:24.34  443.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  471.¦              ¦   59.53 1078.¦              ¦
  478. Lang Johann            1956 D-Neumarkt               6:01.47,6   1:32.42,6  (3004) diploma video  138/M5   23.    22,885 ¦  2:09.45  439.¦ 2:21.15  429.¦ 2:43.30  439.¦ 3:29.14  417.¦ 4:28.31  481.¦ 5:27.04  487.¦
       Streetworker Neumarkt                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  616.¦              ¦   59.16  984.¦              ¦
  479. Campeotto Renato       1969 Bavaria (TV)             6:01.48,0   1:32.43,0  (2250) diploma video  138/M3   147.   22,885 ¦  2:06.38  326.¦ 2:17.25  290.¦ 2:39.39  315.¦ 3:24.53  328.¦ 4:26.21  438.¦ 5:26.00  472.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  609.¦              ¦ 1:01.28 1303.¦              ¦
  480. Rocchi Stefano         1962 Cervia (RA)              6:01.52,9   1:32.47,9  (3117) diploma video  138/M4   118.   22,880 ¦  2:10.33  470.¦ 2:22.26  473.¦ 2:44.03  452.¦ 3:28.24  400.¦ 4:24.53  404.¦ 5:25.05  455.¦
       G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.36  448.¦              ¦   56.28  622.¦              ¦
  481. Berretta Marco         1963 Carcare (SV)             6:01.54,5   1:32.49,5  (2699) diploma video  138/M4   119.   22,878 ¦  2:05.15  278.¦ 2:16.38  269.¦ 2:37.41  268.¦ 3:20.39  237.¦ 4:23.11  381.¦ 5:26.33  481.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02  320.¦              ¦ 1:02.32 1469.¦              ¦
  482. Deloof Marc            1960 B-Harelbeke Bavikhove    6:01.54,6   1:32.49,6  (2919) diploma video  138/M4   120.   22,878 ¦  2:14.20  623.¦ 2:28.14  725.¦ 2:48.56  633.¦ 3:38.29  694.¦ 4:29.11  488.¦ 5:27.08  488.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41  259.¦              ¦   50.41  180.¦              ¦
  483. Perktold Egon          1960 Girlan (BZ)              6:01.56,3   1:32.51,3    (89) diploma video  138/M4   121.   22,876 ¦  2:11.18  495.¦ 2:22.27  474.¦ 2:44.11  458.¦ 3:31.30  473.¦ 4:26.08  429.¦ 5:25.19  459.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.43  481.¦              ¦   54.37  432.¦              ¦
  484. Gemen Rob              1974 NL-Almere TP             6:02.01,3   1:32.56,3  (2544) diploma video  138/M2   96.    22,871 ¦  2:18.44  857.¦ 2:30.17  819.¦ 2:52.43  800.¦ 3:40.49  770.¦ 4:33.48  591.¦ 5:28.16  503.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.26  674.¦              ¦   52.58  293.¦              ¦
  485. Huber Otto             1963 D-München                6:02.01,4   1:32.56,4  (2388) diploma video  138/M4   122.   22,871 ¦  2:14.44  643.¦ 2:26.25  631.¦ 2:49.03  640.¦ 3:36.50  630.¦ 4:30.19  517.¦ 5:26.54  485.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37  739.¦              ¦   53.28  335.¦              ¦
  486. Cianfanelli Tommaso    1974 Firenze (FI)             6:02.07,2   1:33.02,2  (1432) diploma video  138/M2   97.    22,865 ¦  2:07.57  379.¦ 2:19.45  377.¦ 2:41.21  368.¦ 3:26.41  361.¦ 4:25.23  417.¦ 5:26.50  483.¦
       GS Ciclisti                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.36  444.¦              ¦   58.41  892.¦              ¦
  487. D'Angelo Mario         1976 Guardiagrele (CH)        6:02.07,3   1:33.02,3  (9183) diploma video  138/M2   98.    22,865 ¦  2:16.41  759.¦ 2:28.55  757.¦ 2:50.41  713.¦ 3:38.11  684.¦ 4:30.46  529.¦ 5:28.09  500.¦
       ASD Fara Bike                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  500.¦              ¦   52.35  275.¦              ¦
  488. Coscione Massimo       1970 I                        6:02.09,3   1:33.04,3  (4519) diploma video  138/M3   148.   22,863 ¦  2:18.12  830.¦ 2:30.34  834.¦ 2:51.26  743.¦ 3:37.14  655.¦ 4:31.03  537.¦ 5:25.53  469.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.52  291.¦              ¦   53.49  366.¦              ¦
  489. Zanasi Roberto         1973 Monfalcone (GO)          6:02.10,0   1:33.05,0  (2635) diploma video  138/M2   99.    22,862 ¦  2:00.52  176.¦ 2:12.46  185.¦ 2:34.25  206.¦ 3:21.00  245.¦ 4:22.42  374.¦ 5:27.17  492.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  458.¦              ¦ 1:01.41 1346.¦              ¦
  490. van Vilsteren Gerben   1983 NL-KB Zwolle             6:02.12,7   1:33.07,7  (1917) diploma video  138/M1   82.    22,859 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:47.32  579.¦ 3:35.00  577.¦ 4:29.43  498.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦   54.42  443.¦              ¦
  491. van Gampelaere Guy     1954 B-Harelbeke Bavikhove    6:02.20,8   1:33.15,8  (1839) diploma video  138/M5   24.    22,851 ¦  2:10.32  469.¦ 2:22.15  464.¦ 2:44.55  483.¦ 3:32.16  497.¦ 4:31.28  543.¦ 5:28.57  514.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40  749.¦              ¦   59.11  969.¦              ¦
  492. Walter Thomas          1982 D-Ober-Ramstadt          6:02.26,3   1:33.21,3  (4526) diploma video  138/M1   83.    22,845 ¦  2:09.33  426.¦ 2:21.12  428.¦ 2:42.14  393.¦ 3:31.21  469.¦ 4:25.08  411.¦ 5:25.53  470.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.01  315.¦              ¦   53.47  358.¦              ¦
  493. Anfang Frank           1966 D-Bergen                 6:02.26,6   1:33.21,6  (2490) diploma video  138/M3   149.   22,844 ¦  2:07.36  359.¦ 2:19.39  368.¦ 2:41.56  389.¦ 3:30.45  449.¦ 4:26.11  431.¦ 5:26.04  474.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17  625.¦              ¦   55.26  518.¦              ¦
  494. Pederzoli Fabrizio     1965 Carpi (MO)               6:02.27,2   1:33.22,2  (5873) diploma video  138/M4   123.   22,844 ¦  2:12.16  538.¦ 2:24.07  536.¦ 2:45.39  503.¦ 3:31.42  479.¦ 4:30.10  509.¦ 5:26.14  477.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.31  426.¦              ¦   58.28  859.¦              ¦
  495. Mächler Martin         1968 CH-Bülach                6:02.34,1   1:33.29,1  (9729) diploma video  138/M3   150.   22,837 ¦  2:14.21  624.¦ 2:26.30  635.¦ 2:47.51  589.¦ 3:33.14  527.¦ 4:28.39  483.¦ 5:27.29  495.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.21  382.¦              ¦   55.25  516.¦              ¦
  496. Amonti Ricardo         1962 Moriago della Battagli   6:02.39,0   1:33.34,0  (2303) diploma video  138/M4   124.   22,831 ¦  2:13.23  583.¦ 2:25.00  571.¦ 2:47.57  592.¦ 3:32.58  516.¦ 4:29.16  490.¦ 5:26.04  475.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.56  842.¦              ¦   56.18  602.¦              ¦
  497. Loda Luigi             1952 Palazzolo Sull'Oglio (   6:02.44,7   1:33.39,7  (1543) diploma video  138/M5   25.    22,825 ¦  2:13.52  601.¦ 2:25.33  589.¦ 2:48.05  599.¦ 3:36.55  640.¦ 4:33.43  589.¦ 5:28.27  506.¦
       ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.32  703.¦              ¦   56.48  664.¦              ¦
  498. Vescovini Manrico      1958 Castello d'Argile (BO)   6:02.51,7   1:33.46,7  (2689) diploma video  138/M5   26.    22,818 ¦  2:07.30  355.¦ 2:18.58  344.¦ 2:41.52  386.¦ 3:27.12  373.¦ 4:30.19  516.¦ 5:28.15  502.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  826.¦              ¦ 1:03.06 1567.¦              ¦
  499. Hilwig Jeroen          1973 NL-Amersfoort            6:02.52,5   1:33.47,5  (2992) diploma video  138/M2   100.   22,817 ¦  2:17.04  778.¦ 2:29.32  782.¦ 2:52.09  774.¦ 3:39.36  731.¦ 4:33.58  594.¦ 5:28.34  510.¦
       DTC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.36  729.¦              ¦   54.22  412.¦              ¦
  500. Bouma Johan            1976 NL-Hh Groningen          6:03.06,2   1:34.01,2  (8168) diploma video  138/M2   101.   22,803 ¦  2:11.20  498.¦ 2:23.06  493.¦ 2:45.17  495.¦ 3:33.05  519.¦ 4:31.06  539.¦ 5:29.52  530.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.11  594.¦              ¦   58.00  801.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.